Rankings vom

Bookmark and Share
PLATZ WECHSEL SPIELERIN EVENTS DURCHSCHN. PKTZ. GES.-PKTZ.
1Yani TsengTPE4918.43902.96
2Na Yeon ChoiKOR539.03478.77
3Suzann PettersenNOR437.88338.68
4Cristie KerrUSA457.59341.37
5I.K. KimKOR456.82307.06
6Sun Ju AhnKOR526.57341.72
7Ai MiyazatoJPN496.52319.50
8Jiyai ShinKOR566.49363.64
9Stacy LewisUSA536.39338.91
10Paula CreamerUSA416.21254.73
11Shanshan FengCHN515.79295.06
12Brittany LincicomeUSA475.77271.19
13Amy YangKOR475.66265.79
14Angela StanfordUSA475.44255.62
15Sun Young YooKOR485.26252.64
16Ji-Hee LeeKOR545.06273.03
17Chie ArimuraJPN594.62272.46
18Catriona MatthewSCO414.38179.76
19Karrie WebbAUS434.30184.72
20Morgan PresselUSA494.25208.21
21So Yeon RyuKOR514.19213.80
22Caroline HedwallSWE344.01140.32
23Sakura YokomineJPN634.00252.03
24Michelle WieUSA413.92160.90
25Maria McBrideSWE463.77173.29
26Se-Ri PakKOR373.67135.77
27+9Miki SaikiJPN623.66226.67
28−1Ha Neul KimKOR403.60144.06
29−1Hee Kyung SeoKOR503.59179.48
30Mi Jeong JeonKOR603.52211.40
31−2Yuri FudohJPN473.51165.08
32−1Anna NordqvistSWE473.50164.41
33−1Yukari BabaJPN653.47225.58
34−1Mika MiyazatoJPN573.45196.61
35−1Inbee ParkKOR633.43215.85
36−1Lexi ThompsonUSA273.35117.28
37Hee Young ParkKOR543.31178.96
38Brittany LangUSA473.27153.66
39Shiho OyamaJPN383.05115.92
40Azahara MunozESP523.03157.66
41Sandra GalDEU493.01147.60
42Bo Bae SongKOR432.82121.47
43Soo-Jin YangKOR392.76107.60
44Song-Hee KimKOR482.64126.80
45Ritsuko RyuJPN612.58157.11
46Melissa ReidENG472.49116.82
47+3Mayu HattoriJPN652.40156.31
48−1Bo-Mee LeeKOR532.39126.86
49Christel BoeljonNLD492.38116.82
50−2Sophie GustafsonSWE532.38125.92
51Saiki FujitaJPN592.29135.17
52Momoko UedaJPN632.27143.27
53Na Ri KimKOR602.25135.18
54Kumiko KanedaJPN402.2188.22
55Ayako UeharaJPN672.21147.77
56+2Jenny ShinKOR342.1876.39
57−1Meena LeeKOR512.18111.20
58+2Hye-Youn KimKOR392.1784.51
59−2Juli InksterUSA372.1780.12
60−1Chella ChoiKOR412.1387.39
61+1Katie FutcherUSA452.1194.74
62−1Katherine KirkAUS512.09106.57
63Jimin KangKOR462.0795.21
64Asako FujimotoJPN642.06132.03
65Diana LunaITA282.0571.89
66+1Hiromi MogiJPN601.94116.12
67−1Lee-Anne PaceZAF531.92101.75
68Karen StupplesENG491.9193.72
69Hyun Hwa SimKOR371.9070.33
70Rui KitadaJPN671.84123.52
71+1Shin Ae AhnKOR361.8165.03
72+1Rikako MoritaJPN661.79117.88
73−2Vicky HurstUSA491.7887.04
74+1Akane IijimaJPN661.77116.61
75−1Beatriz RecariESP491.7585.81
76Nikki CampbellAUS571.7096.97
77Akiko FukushimaJPN471.6878.93
78+5Pornanong PhatlumTHA441.6170.95
79−1Liying YeCHN601.6096.30
80Julieta GranadaPRY481.6076.86
81−2Eun-Hee JiKOR481.6076.77
82Mina HarigaeUSA381.5860.19
83+3Harukyo NomuraJPN411.5864.87
84−3Junko OmoteJPN631.5799.13
85+2Jessica KordaUSA231.5754.79
86−1Eun-A LimKOR501.5477.01
87−3Young KimKOR531.5481.58
88Lindsey WrightAUS391.5158.73
89Natalie GulbisUSA411.4961.16
90+1Hee-Won HanKOR471.4869.61
91+4Na-Ri LeeKOR631.4893.25
92+1Mindy KimKOR391.4657.11
93+3Teresa LuTPE501.4673.19
94−4Soo-Yun KangKOR441.4664.27
95−1Yeon Ju JungKOR201.4651.09
96−4Ji-Woo LeeKOR591.4686.10
97+1You-Na ParkKOR381.4354.36
98−1Caroline MassonDEU351.4048.98
99+1Yuko MitsukaJPN431.3859.53
100+2Haeji KangKOR411.3856.65
101Candie KungTPE491.3867.63
102−3Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR361.3849.61
103+2Hyun-Ju ShinKOR581.3678.86
104+3Tiffany JohUSA461.3562.11
105−2Karine IcherFRA341.3547.09
106Hye-Yong ChoiKOR341.3346.49
107−3Christina KimUSA591.3378.34
108Kristy McPhersonUSA461.2959.32
109+2Eun-Bi JangKOR411.2852.61
110−1Hyun Hee MoonKOR351.2744.53
111+3Bo Kyung KimKOR381.2647.69
112−2Char Young2 KimKOR351.2543.88
113+8Shinobu MoromizatoJPN591.2573.85
114+3Ran HongKOR381.2447.09
115−3Wendy WardUSA441.2454.44
116−3Amanda BlumenherstUSA481.2459.31
117+2Alison WalsheIRL511.2362.61
118−3Amy HungTPE471.2357.59
119−1Karin SjodinSWE301.2242.77
120−4Mi Rim LeeKOR301.2242.74
121+2Kaori AoyamaJPN611.1972.64
122−2Esther LeeKOR591.1970.10
123−1Jennifer SongUSA361.1842.55
124Giulia SergasITA471.1755.00
125Seul A YoonKOR351.1740.84
126Pernilla LindbergSWE481.1555.04
127MinYoung2 LeeKOR161.1540.11
128+3Ryann O'TooleUSA421.1347.44
129Karen LunnAUS531.1259.29
130−2Becky MorganWAL561.1262.57
131−1Ah-Reum HwangKOR531.1159.01
132+2Seung Hyun LeeKOR361.0939.37
133Jennifer JohnsonUSA271.0938.24
134−2Becky BrewertonWAL461.0950.16
135+2Miho KogaJPN441.0445.93
136Pat HurstUSA421.0443.61
137−2Mi Jung HurKOR411.0342.41
138Linda WessbergSWE421.0343.10
139Gwladys NoceraFRA561.0257.24
140+2Kristie SmithAUS371.0137.52
141Ashleigh SimonZAF391.0139.53
142−2Jee Young LeeKOR351.0135.31
143Hye Jung ChoiKOR361.0136.18
144Tamie DurdinAUS590.9757.29
145+1Paige MacKenzieUSA380.9536.13
146−1Kyeong BaeKOR530.9550.31
147+1Seon-Hwa LeeKOR440.9441.40
148−1Yeong Ran ChoKOR340.9432.89
149Nachiyo OhtaniJPN400.9236.89
150Yuki IchinoseJPN600.9254.99
151+3Yumiko YoshidaJPN580.9153.05
152−1Mi Hyun KimKOR320.9131.80
153Belen MozoESP330.9031.37
154−2Laura DaviesENG640.8956.68
155+1Lydia KoNZL80.8730.62
156+5Ji-Na YimKOR410.8735.83
157−2Mie NakataJPN530.8746.31
158Midori YoneyamaJPN540.8747.01
159+5Kaori OheJPN580.8650.01
160−1Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR320.8529.92
161−1Stacy PrammanasudhUSA390.8533.26
162+1Hyun Min ByunKOR290.8529.71
163−1Maiko WakabayashiJPN600.8550.74
164−7Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA380.8432.05
165Jung Yeon LeeKOR290.8228.85
166So-Hee KimKOR560.8245.81
167Florentyna ParkerENG430.8134.71
168+1Frances BondadAUS490.8039.44
169−1Hiromi TakesueJPN570.8045.71
170+2Dewi Claire SchreefelNLD490.8039.27
171Cindy LaCrosseUSA440.8035.22
172−2Stacey KeatingAUS310.7927.81
173+2Beth AllenUSA470.7836.51
174−1Yoon Ji ChoKOR310.7727.09
175−1Heather Bowie YoungUSA370.7728.60
176Miki SakaiJPN360.7727.66
177Sarah KempAUS470.7535.43
178Kris TamulisUSA330.7526.19
179+2Minea BlomqvistFIN360.7426.49
180−1Hye Jin JungKOR340.7325.68
181+2Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA420.7330.78
182+2Yeo-Jin KangKOR580.7342.39
183−1Virginie LagoutteFRA420.7330.53
184−4Mihoko IseriJPN520.7237.68
185Soo Hwa JangKOR340.7125.01
186Hyeon Ju LeeKOR340.7124.79
187Nikki GarrettAUS460.6931.80
188Airi SaitohJPN130.6823.94
189+7Satsuki OhshiroJPN310.6823.82
190+2Chae-Young YoonKOR360.6724.30
191+3Megumi KidoJPN580.6738.87
192−3Yunhee ChoKOR300.6723.40
193−3Shi-Hyun AhnKOR250.6623.20
194−3Erika KikuchiJPN500.6633.03
195Marianne SkarpnordNOR380.6524.75
196−3Gerina PillerUSA340.6522.77
197+1Jade SchaefferFRA280.6422.57
198−1Ilhee LeeKOR420.6427.03
199Lorie KaneCAN390.6425.07
200So Young2 KimKOR350.6422.25
201+1Joanna KlattenFRA240.6221.79
202−1Hyun-Ji KimKOR310.6221.66
203Louise StahleSWE350.6221.61
204Caroline AfonsoFRA390.6123.91
205+1Gloria ParkKOR290.6121.18
206+2Felicity JohnsonENG500.6030.08
207−2Alena SharpCAN380.6022.83
208+2Chiharu TsunekawaJPN530.6031.60
209+3Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG300.5920.78
210−1Hee-Kyung BaeKOR190.5920.64
211−4Sung-Ah YimKOR290.5920.54
212−1Anne-Lise CaudalFRA420.5824.55
213+3Bo-Mi SuhKOR380.5822.15
214Grace ParkKOR270.5820.23
215−2Jae-Eun ChungKOR260.5820.20
216+2Ariya JutanugarnTHA60.5719.99
217−2Carin KochSWE270.5719.89
218+1Miki UeharaJPN290.5619.76
219+3Sarah Jane SmithAUS430.5624.18
220−3Meaghan FrancellaUSA370.5620.78
221−1Myung Hwan LeeKOR160.5619.49
222−1Yui KawaharaJPN600.5533.05
223Stefania CroceITA330.5519.21
224Na-On MinKOR350.5418.95
225Ae-Ree PyunKOR320.5318.71
226Trish JohnsonENG380.5320.19
227+1Jin-Young PakKOR260.5318.59
228−1Mariajo UribeCOL330.5318.52
229Ji-Hae JangKOR260.5218.14
230+2Chie SakaiJPN340.5117.96
231−1Young-Ae HamKOR310.5117.95
232−1Ikue AsamaJPN580.5129.71
233+87Mamiko HigaJPN90.5117.70
234Rachel JenningsENG210.5117.69
235Tania EloseguiESP400.5020.06
236Vikki LaingSCO460.5022.95
237−4Iben TinningDNK150.5017.42
238+2Mayumi ShimomuraJPN550.5027.24
239−1Reilley RankinUSA330.4917.17
240+1Hannah JunUSA470.4922.93
241−4Lala AnaiJPN360.4817.39
242−3Maria HernandezESP330.4816.86
243Nontaya SrisawangTHA320.4816.67
244−2Anja MonkeDEU370.4817.61
245−1Leta LindleyUSA260.4716.55
246−1Georgina SimpsonENG400.4618.58
247+1Carlota CigandaESP100.4616.19
248−1Jin Joo HongKOR320.4616.08
249Yoo Lim ChoiKOR120.4616.06
250−4Nobuko KizawaJPN300.4515.88
251−1Megumi ShimokawaJPN330.4515.85
252−1Stacy Lee BregmanZAF380.4516.99
253Yuko SaitohJPN420.4518.74
254−2Ursula WikstromFIN380.4416.79
255−1Jin Eui HongKOR160.4415.44
256+2Mika TakushimaJPN530.4322.95
257−1Veronica ZorziITA390.4316.83
258−1Hae Won JeongKOR320.4315.10
259+10Erina HaraJPN590.4325.29
260−1Cho hui KimKOR280.4314.99
261−6Bo Bea KimKOR300.4314.95
262−1Ha Na JangKOR150.4214.63
263−3Michele RedmanUSA210.4214.57
264Lizette SalasUSA110.4114.47
265−3Min-Joo KangKOR170.4114.42
266−1Kaori YamamotoJPN220.4114.31
267−4Yuko FukudaJPN390.4015.67
268−2Natsu NagaiJPN570.4022.89
269−2Danielle KangUSA110.4014.04
270Yui MukaiyamaJPN510.4020.31
271−3Cassandra KirklandFRA370.4014.71
272−1Stephanie NaAUS350.3913.73
273−1Yun-Jye WeiTPE500.3919.51
274−1Je-yoon YangKOR120.3913.55
275+26Shiho ToyonagaJPN160.3813.46
276−2Malene JorgensenDNK360.3813.82
277−2Kylie WalkerSCO480.3818.39
278−2Sei Young KimKOR140.3813.35
279+5Nana AkahoriJPN300.3813.32
280−1Jae-Hee BaeKOR410.3815.46
281−3Aiko YoshidaJPN290.3813.19
282−5Jung Min LeeKOR180.3713.07
283−3Laura DiazUSA280.3712.92
284−3Tandi von RubenZAF370.3713.63
285+1Rebecca ArtisAUS450.3716.47
286−4Seul-Ki HongKOR110.3712.81
287+4Bree ArthurAUS380.3613.70
288−5Jennifer RosalesPHL290.3612.62
289Holly AitchisonENG320.3612.44
290−3Kim DanaNZL290.3612.43
291−3Rebecca HudsonENG360.3512.71
292−7Jeong JangKOR180.3512.30
293−1Kym LarrattENG370.3512.95
294−4Yoshimi KodaJPN580.3520.12
295−2Marcy HartUSA170.3411.97
296−2Hee-Won JungKOR250.3411.92
297−2Vicky ThomasAUS110.3411.91
298−1Kaisa RuuttilaFIN180.3311.59
299Jessica SpeechleyAUS90.3311.57
300Lydia HallWAL290.3311.42
301−3Orie FujinoJPN470.3315.28
302Ya-Huei LuTPE340.3211.29
303Toshimi KimuraJPN570.3218.25
304+4Mo MartinUSA370.3211.82
305−1Stefanie MichlAUT350.3211.17
306+1Rachel BaileyAUS180.3110.95
307+2Rye Jung LeeKOR160.3110.81
308−2Ji Min NamKOR210.3110.76
309−4Chieko AmanumaJPN320.3110.76
310Hyo-Joo KimKOR80.3010.61
311+1Yukari NishiyamaJPN260.3010.59
312−1Zuzana KamasovaSVK240.3010.57
313−17Kaori NakamuraJPN250.3010.43
314+1Jessica ShepleyCAN360.2910.54
315−2Taylor CoutuUSA250.2910.16
316−2Jane ParkUSA290.2910.09
317−1Sarah OhKOR160.289.91
318−1Boa KimKOR10.289.63
319−1In Gee ChunKOR50.279.61
320−1Julie GrecietFRA270.279.55
321+1Lisa FerreroUSA320.279.45
322−1Lisa Holm SorensenDNK330.279.42
323Bit Na KimKOR90.279.41
324Kiran MatharuENG270.279.29
325+1Silvia CavalleriITA290.269.18
326−1Soo Young MoonKOR230.269.15
327+1Danielle MontgomeryENG290.269.11
328−1Sherri SteinhauerUSA260.269.09
329+1Amelia LewisUSA350.269.09
330+1Kuniko MaedaJPN400.2610.36
331−2Mollie FankhauserUSA300.258.91
332Rebecca CoddIRL520.2513.00
333Ji-Young YoonKOR110.258.70
334Sydnee MichaelsUSA200.258.69
335+1Lynn BrookyNZL340.258.63
336−1Ashley OnaAUS80.258.60
337+1Stephanie SherlockCAN160.248.32
338−1Rie MurataJPN390.249.21
339Kathleen EkeyUSA330.238.17
340+4Julie LuTPE370.238.63
341+1Mi Hee JungKOR130.238.13
342−1Moira DunnUSA250.238.07
343−3Ji-Young OhKOR300.238.04
344−1Hiroko AyadaJPN550.2312.64
345Izumi NaritaJPN370.238.36
346Keiko SasakiJPN310.227.78
347Kurumi DohiJPN240.227.67
348Helen AlfredssonSWE200.217.50
349Da-Na KangKOR180.217.46
350Liz YoungENG390.218.29
351Yu Ri KimKOR140.217.43
352Mina NakayamaJPN190.217.41
353+1Jeehae LeeKOR390.218.24
354−1Diana D`AlessioUSA350.217.23
355+1Ji Hyun2 KimKOR100.207.12
356+1Numa GulyanamittaTHA60.207.08
357−2Yun-Joo JeongKOR270.207.02
358+2Russy GulyanamittaTHA130.206.95
359−1Tomoko KusakabeJPN390.207.74
360−1Irene CoeUSA200.206.86
361Louise FribergSWE310.196.82
362+1Sophie WalkerENG450.198.76
363+1Cecilia ChoKOR40.196.74
364−2Janice MoodieSCO290.196.71
365Woo hee LeeKOR200.196.71
366+2Ye-Song LeeKOR190.196.67
367Yoo Kyeong KimKOR210.196.65
368−2Yoko InoueJPN280.196.62
369Titiya PlucksatapornTHA410.197.67
370+1Valentine DerreyFRA280.186.46
371−1Song Yi AhnKOR190.186.43
372+3Sara BrownUSA370.186.79
373−1Lucie AndreFRA190.186.42
374−1Louise LarssonSWE210.186.38
375−1Fumika KawagishiJPN40.186.37
376Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA40.186.26
377+2Saori IkushimaJPN370.186.52
378+2Line Vedel HansenDNK220.176.12
379−1Klara SpilkovaCZE160.176.12
380−3Aree SongKOR160.176.08
381Kyu-Jung BaekKOR40.176.06
382Hae Rym KimKOR150.176.02
383Stephanie LoudenUSA270.175.97
384Moriya JutanugarnTHA50.175.96
385+1Julia BolandAUS100.175.90
386−1Rui YokomineJPN190.175.88
387Su Yeon JangKOR50.165.73
388+1Nicole CastraleUSA160.165.69
389+5Chiaki TakahashiJPN350.165.65
390+1Sophia SheridanMEX320.165.65
391+1Jenny SuhUSA320.165.60
392−2An-Na OhKOR240.165.50
393+2Ilmi ChungKOR220.165.48
394−1Krystle FalknerSCO270.165.43
395+2Jane RahUSA330.155.38
396+2Beth BaderUSA220.155.30
397+2Eika OhtakeJPN240.155.29
398+2Tomomi HiroseJPN480.157.20
399−3Asuka TsujimuraJPN180.155.22
400+2Ji-Min JungKOR70.155.20
401Lotta WahlinSWE170.155.19
402+3Margherita RigonITA390.155.67
403−15Hae Jung KimKOR190.145.06
404−1Jung-Eun HanKOR60.145.04
405+1Jaclyn SweeneyUSA270.144.94
406+1Patcharajutar KongkrapanTHA60.144.93
407−3Christine SongUSA340.144.88
408Danah Ford BordnerUSA290.144.85
409Taoli YangCHN270.144.83
410+1Ashli BunchUSA220.144.78
411+3Cydney ClantonUSA130.144.78
412+1Yuting ShiCHN20.144.77
413−3Samantha RichdaleCAN290.144.76
414+22Da-Ye NaKOR60.144.76
415−3Aram ChoKOR210.144.75
416−1Yan-Hong PanCHN50.134.69
417−1Mhairi McKaySCO190.134.60
418−1Naoko OshitaniJPN140.134.60
419−1Tzu-Chi LinTPE280.134.52
420−1Caroline WestrupSWE300.134.49
421+40Natsuka HoriJPN90.134.39
422−1Bo Rhee LeeKOR60.134.38
423−3Carmen AlonsoESP340.124.37
424−1Eu Ddeum LeeKOR60.124.33
425−3Hee Ji-EunKOR30.124.33
426−2Cara FreemanUSA180.124.21
427−2Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE60.124.16
428+99Nozomi InoueJPN300.124.05
429−2Julie TvedeDNK250.124.04
430−4Paola MorenoCOL260.124.03
431−1Hikari KawamitsuJPN160.113.98
432−4Julie MaisongrosseFRA350.113.98
433−4Alexandra BonettiFRA10.113.97
434−1Connie ChenZAF180.113.92
435−1Stephanie KimUSA150.113.92
436−5Emma Cabrera-BelloESP280.113.91
437−2You-Jin JiKOR160.113.88
438−6Allison DuncanUSA240.113.87
439−2Morgana RobbertzeZAF360.113.97
440−1Jean ChuaMYS220.113.84
441−1Marjet van der GraaffNLD290.113.82
442−4Maria Pirscila IidaBRA270.113.79
443Jennifer KuosaFIN380.114.07
444−2Yuko ShinsakaueJPN70.113.74
445−1Sophie SandoloITA320.113.69
446−5Yayoi ArasakiJPN270.103.67
447−2A Ra2 ChoKOR110.103.67
448−2Anna GrzebienUSA180.103.63
449−1Tara DaviesWAL150.103.61
450−3Ji Hee KimKOR50.103.59
451−1Jodie FlemingAUS110.103.57
452−1Wendy DoolanAUS80.103.55
453−4Yumi TakabayashiJPN110.103.55
454−1Mikiyo NishizukaJPN370.103.71
455−1Charley HullENG10.103.50
456−4Aoi NagataJPN160.103.47
457−2Xiyu LinCHN40.103.46
458−2Hiroko FukushimaJPN260.103.44
459+58Kotono KozumaJPN150.103.42
460−3Erina YamatoJPN350.103.37
461−1Su-Hyun OhAUS50.093.28
462−4Jennie LeeKOR310.093.28
463−4Sakura KitoJPN90.093.25
464−2Kim WelchUSA320.093.23
465+1Liebelei LawrenceLUX180.093.20
466+1Victoria TancoARG60.093.20
467−2Pei-Ying TsaiTPE250.093.20
468−5Leah WiggerUSA280.093.20
469−5Julie YangKOR40.093.19
470−2Nicole HageUSA300.093.15
471−2Kyoko FuruyaJPN120.093.14
472−2Miho MoriJPN120.093.11
473−2Angela OhUSA290.093.09
474−1Hannah YunUSA250.093.04
475−1Caroline RomingerCHE380.093.23
476−4Lisa HallENG200.082.97
477−2Jean ReynoldsUSA250.082.95
478−1Dawn ShockleyUSA280.082.94
479−1Hyun Soo KimKOR50.082.93
480−4Lisa MeldrumCAN240.082.93
481−1Yumiko BabaJPN170.082.93
482−1Jackie StoeltingUSA280.082.92
483Jing YanCHN40.082.89
484−2Jimin JeongKOR210.082.88
485+1Jaye Marie GreenUSA30.082.85
486−1Carly BoothSCO350.082.84
487−3Eunjung YiKOR230.082.80
488Hanna KangKOR280.082.77
489−2Alison WhitakerAUS280.082.76
490−11Eun Byeol ChoiKOR90.082.75
491−2Ju Young ParkKOR180.082.70
492−2BoBea ParkKOR130.082.67
493−2Yea Lin KangKOR10.082.65
494−2Carling NolanUSA300.072.59
495−1Mikiko NishiJPN100.072.58
496−3Brittany JohnstonUSA180.072.58
497Maria BalikoevaRUS220.072.54
498−2Esther ChoeUSA210.072.53
499+1Lili AlvarezMEX290.072.50
500−2Dori CarterUSA290.072.50
501−2Serena AokiJPN70.072.48
502−7Ai NishikawaJPN270.072.47
503−2Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN30.072.47
504−1Kaori HaradaJPN340.072.41
505−3Libby SmithUSA320.072.41
506−2Minjee LeeAUS40.072.39
507−1Rachel BellENG220.072.36
508−3Megumi TakahashiJPN100.072.36
509−1Nicole SmithUSA300.072.35
510Sahra HassanWAL150.072.34
511Elisabeth EsterlDEU210.072.33
512+2Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN60.072.32
513−4Namika OmataJPN190.072.31
514−7Allison Hanna-WilliamsUSA270.072.31
515−3Ayaka KanekoJPN340.072.30
516−1Austin ErnstUSA10.072.30
517−4Johanna JohanssonSWE140.062.27
518Hongmei YangCHN70.062.16
519+2Cathryn BristowNZL410.062.53
520−4Yuki SakuraiJPN180.062.12
521−1Yumi MatsubaraJPN10.062.09
522−3Henni ZuelENG270.062.08
523−1Breanna ElliottAUS40.062.03
524−1Jenny GleasonUSA300.062.00
525+3Megan McChrystalUSA70.062.00
526−1Jeong Hwa LeeKOR30.061.99
527+2Haruka KudoJPN70.061.98
528−4Michie OhbaJPN200.061.95
529+2Da Som LeeKOR90.051.92
530+3Hong TianCHN60.051.92
531−1Min Gee SongKOR140.051.92
532−6Tiffany TaveeUSA360.051.98
533+4Laura CabanillasESP270.051.88
534+4Porani ChutichaiTHA90.051.88
535Mikaela ParmlidSWE170.051.88
536−2Min Ji NamKOR120.051.87
537+3Kate LittleAUS350.051.85
538−2Mika NakazonoJPN330.051.85
539Rachel HetheringtonAUS50.051.82
540+1Regina PlasenciaMEX30.051.81
541+1Caizhu GuoCHN60.051.79
542−10Yuriko OhtsukaJPN260.051.78
543YuYu ZhangCHN40.051.77
544+90Misuzu NaritaJPN70.051.76
545Perrine DelacourFRA10.051.75
546−2Hui-Jeong KimKOR120.051.73
547+1Jessi WhiteUSA290.051.70
548−2Sue KimCAN120.051.70
549−2Leanne BowditchAUS260.051.70
550−1Yasuko SatohJPN180.051.68
551−1Min Jeong KoKOR40.051.67
552−1Dina AmmaccapaneUSA150.051.67
553−1Hiroko FujishimaJPN220.051.64
554−1Soo jin LeeKOR50.051.64
555−1Noriko KuboJPN80.051.63
556−1Ming-Yen ChenTPE60.051.61
557+1Doris ChenUSA20.051.59
558−2Katherine KempterUSA320.051.59
559−2Ji Hyun KIMKOR90.041.57
560Lauren DoughtieUSA290.041.56
561−2Eun-Jeong KimKOR70.041.56
562+1Ainil Johani Abu BakarMYS40.041.53
563+1Do Yeon KimKOR10.041.53
564−2Chiharu YamaguchiJPN110.041.53
565Susie MathewsAUS230.041.51
566+1Mallory BlackwelderUSA290.041.50
567+3Hyun-Ryung KimKOR30.041.49
568+1Ashley PrangeUSA300.041.49
569−8Eun-Ju LeeKOR20.041.48
570−4Hye-Min KimKOR60.041.47
571−3Eun-Hye LeeKOR240.041.46
572−1Hyeon-Gyeong KimKOR90.041.42
573+100Sae YamamuraJPN50.041.40
574Aiko KanedaJPN190.041.38
575−3Riikka HakkarainenFIN320.041.37
576−3Misun ChoKOR230.041.37
577−1Birdie KimKOR120.041.36
578−3Leona MaguireIRL40.041.35
579+1Tamara JohnsAUS90.041.35
580−2Makoto TakemuraJPN360.041.38
581−4Hye-In Lee 80.041.32
582−3Meihao HuangCHN50.041.32
583−2Mihoko TakahashiJPN80.041.31
584−2Barbara GenuiniFRA120.041.30
585−2Hye-Soo LeeKOR10.041.29
586−1Sakurako MoriJPN150.041.27
587−3Lisa McCloskeyCOL30.041.27
588−2Lisa MaguireIRL30.041.26
589−2Erica MostonUSA290.041.25
590−1Emily TubertUSA10.041.23
591Yu LiuCHN20.031.21
592+1Hei Ji KimKOR60.031.19
593+1Wanyao LuCHN10.031.19
594−4Rie MitsuhashiJPN160.031.19
595−3Elena GiraudFRA190.031.19
596−1Sharmila NicolletIND110.031.18
597−1Angela BuzminskiCAN250.031.17
598−1Sophia PopovDEU10.031.15
599+1Young-A YangKOR110.031.15
600+1Chihiro IkedaPHL30.031.14
601+1Asami KikuchiJPN60.031.14
602+2Lindy DuncanUSA10.031.13
603−5Anna RawsonAUS140.031.13
604+2su yeon KimKOR10.031.11
605−17Eun-Jung SinKOR110.031.11
606−3Ayaka ShigakiJPN260.031.11
607+1Anya AlvarezUSA20.031.11
608+1Amy AndersonUSA10.031.11
609+1Sandra ChangkijaUSA130.031.10
610−3Melodie BourdyFRA300.031.10
611−6Momoyo KawakuboJPN210.031.10
612−1Marina ArrutiESP140.031.08
613−1Charlie DouglassENG150.031.08
614−1Lisa JeanAUS80.031.08
615−1Eriko SonodaJPN130.031.06
616−1Yu-Ling HsiehTPE130.031.05
617−1Jill McGillUSA150.031.02
618+1Charlotte ThomasSGP40.031.02
619+2Marion RicordeauFRA100.031.01
620+4Sara Maude JuneauCAN130.031.00
621−1Jessica JiKOR260.030.99
622−5Ji-Yeon Woo 80.030.99
623−5Sung Woon LeeKOR80.030.99
624−1Airi SugimotoJPN30.030.99
625−3Xin WangCHN70.030.98
626+1Solar LeeKOR80.030.97
627+1Federica PiovanoITA220.030.95
628+1Na-Rr LeeKOR10.030.94
629−3Su-Yeon KimKOR20.030.93
630+2Martina GillenIRL310.030.93
631Hsiu-Feng TsengTPE140.030.92
632+1Adrienne WhiteCAN210.030.91
633+2Kristen ParkUSA10.030.91
634+2Meghan StasiUSA10.030.91
635+2Caroline BonNZL120.030.91
636+2Ye-Na chungKOR10.030.89
637+2Narisara KerdritTHA60.030.89
638+2Mi Hyang LeeKOR20.030.88
639+2Yuka ShirotoJPN140.030.88
640+2MeiPing LuCHN50.030.88
641+2Emily PerryNZL40.030.88
642−12Miriam NaglDEU280.020.87
643+2Eleanor GivensENG10.020.87
644Marisa BaenaCOL30.020.85
645+2Min Seo KwakKOR260.020.85
646+2Olivia Jordan-HigginsGBR150.020.85
647−1Kelly TanMYS20.020.85
648+1Lisa KoikeJPN30.020.84
649−50Seo Hyun LimKOR80.020.83
650+1Praewnapa Phol-UaypornTHA40.020.83
651+1Xiyu LinCHN20.020.81
652−2Nina Reis SyvertsenSWE140.020.81
653+1Mariana MaciasESP140.020.80
654−1Kaori HigoJPN190.020.79
655Eri JoomaJPN60.020.79
656+3Hannah BurkeENG40.020.77
657Kyung-Min LimKOR110.020.77
658−2Nannette HillUSA220.020.76
659−1Riko HigashioJPN80.020.76
660Adriana ZwanckESP180.020.76
661Stephanie Connelly 280.020.75
662Da-Eun LeeKOR60.020.75
663+1Emily McLennanAUS30.020.74
664−1Adriana BrentAUS40.020.74
665Raquel CarriedoESP10.020.74
666Garrett PhillipsUSA100.020.73
667+1Ayu KomatsuJPN110.020.72
668+2Eun Bin LeeKOR50.020.72
669Hiromi SatohJPN30.020.72
670−3Melissa Eaton-JacksonZAF220.020.71
671Jiayun LiCHN70.020.70
672Ha-Young ChoiKOR120.020.68
673+1Su-Jung PyoKOR60.020.67
674+3Paula MartiESP10.020.67
675+1Bettina HauertDEU130.020.67
676−51Min-jeong JangKOR140.020.67
677−2sunyoung ParkKOR90.020.66
678Hyun-jin2 ParkKOR130.020.65
679+2Miyari HondaJPN120.020.65
680−1Hye-Joo HanKOR130.020.64
681−1Dana Lacey-JohnsonAUS130.020.63
682Florence LuescherCHE30.020.63
683Yu-Jin ChoiKOR30.020.62
684+1Clare QueenSCO400.020.71
685+1Anna RossiITA250.020.62
686Noriko YamashitaJPN10.020.62
687Chieko NishidaJPN20.020.61
688−4Lynn KennySCO380.020.66
689−1Elisa SerramiaESP280.020.60
690−1Hye-Eun ChoiKOR70.020.59
691−1Veronica FelibertVEN300.020.58
692−1Tomoko YokoyamaJPN40.020.55
693−1Marta PrietoESP120.020.55
694−1Asuka KashiwabaraJPN20.020.54
695−1Sung Hyun ParkKOR10.020.54
696+1Eileen VargasUSA250.020.54
697+1Natalie ShearyUSA130.020.54
698−3Kyoko KadokawaJPN190.020.54
699−3Aki OhkuboJPN230.020.53
700−1Kendall DyeUSA290.010.52
701−1Victoria ElizabethUSA230.010.52
702Mianne BaggerDNK140.010.50
703−2Meredith DuncanUSA310.010.49
704−1Annie ChoiKOR30.010.49
705−1Sarah BrownUSA260.010.49
706+2Hee-Jung JangKOR20.010.47
707Hyeon-Seo KangKOR10.010.47
708−3Sophie JangUSA130.010.46
709+1Keiko KuboJPN350.010.46
710−1Christine WongCAN20.010.46
711+1Seul-Ki ParkKOR260.010.46
712−1Misato NishikawaJPN30.010.45
713+2Jessica NohAUS80.010.43
714−1Panpan YanCHN60.010.42
715−1Hanna-Leena SalonenFIN180.010.42
716Marina StutzAUT20.010.41
717+1Stacey Bergman 10.010.40
718−1Breanne Loucks 160.010.40
719+1Camille FallayFRA180.010.39
720−1Chang-Hee LeeKOR70.010.39
721Camilla HedbergESP10.010.38
722Ping HuangCHN60.010.37
723+5Cho-Hee ParkKOR60.010.36
724+1Christi CanoUSA140.010.36
725−1Nicole JerayUSA320.010.36
726+1Tiffany LimUSA10.010.36
727−1Kelli SheanZAF20.010.36
728−5Tomoko KanaiJPN140.010.36
729+1Woo-Gon Park 20.010.36
730+1Claire AitkenGBR180.010.36
731+2Risa OgusuJPN40.010.35
732−3da-sol bangKOR10.010.35
733+1Ye-Sun Seo 40.010.35
734−2Lehua WiseUSA140.010.35
735Haen-Nim ParkKOR40.010.35
736Karen-Margrethe JuulDNK160.010.33
737+2Na ZhangCHN20.010.33
738+2Jiaxin YangCHN10.010.33
739−1Danielle McVeighIRL30.010.33
740−3Chelsea CurtisUSA270.010.33
741Won LeeKOR90.010.33
742+2Hiroko YamaguchiJPN80.010.32
743+2Ji -Su HanKOR80.010.32
744−38Min-Sun Lee 60.010.32
745−3Monica ChristiansenDNK160.010.31
746−3Hazel KavanaghIRL180.010.31
747−1Ok-Hee KuKOR40.010.31
748−1Whitney WadeUSA290.010.29
749−1Pamela FeggansSCO170.010.28
750−1Maria BodenSWE120.010.27
751−1Mao KohyamaJPN40.010.27
752−1Anais MaggettiCHE30.010.26
753−1Kelly Froelich 230.010.26
754−1Laurette MaritzZAF400.010.29
755−1Yukiyo HagaJPN70.010.25
756−1Sun-Hwa2 LeeKOR180.010.24
757Riho YamaguchiJPN20.010.23
758−2Mami FukudaJPN50.010.23
759−1Ji-Soo ParkKOR10.010.22
760−1Atsuko UenoJPN20.010.21
761−1Nicole GergelyAUT310.010.18
762Marcela LeonMEX280.000.17
763−2Kyra van Leeuwen 220.000.17
764−1Michelle EllisAUS130.000.16
765Lori AtsedesUSA140.000.14
766+1Kitty Hwang 140.000.10

Bildschirmschoner herunterladen

Bitte wählen Sie: