Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share
RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Inbee ParkKOR5412.01648.62
2Lydia KoNZL4710.51493.82
3Stacy LewisUSA549.40507.36
4Hyo-Joo KimKOR576.45367.72
5Suzann PettersenNOR486.20297.80
6Shanshan FengCHN585.92343.20
7+2Anna NordqvistSWE555.86322.24
8−1So Yeon RyuKOR545.74310.12
9−1Brittany LincicomeUSA505.71285.61
10Sei Young KimKOR565.40302.18
11+1Cristie KerrUSA485.36257.10
12−1Lexi ThompsonUSA485.33255.69
13+7Na Yeon ChoiKOR574.76271.33
14−1Mi Rim LeeKOR484.66223.79
15Amy YangKOR474.56214.53
16+1Minjee LeeAUS284.48156.64
17−3Michelle WieUSA494.44217.61
18−2Karrie WebbAUS444.33190.44
19+2Azahara MunozESP523.94205.03
20−2In Gee ChunKOR553.80209.17
21−2Morgan PresselUSA553.72204.59
22+2Ha-Na JangKOR573.52200.83
23−1Jung Min LeeKOR463.42157.16
24−1Q BaekKOR453.28147.44
25+4Bo-Mee LeeKOR633.26205.10
26−1Sun Ju AhnKOR522.99155.22
27−1Teresa LuTPE622.98184.69
28−1Jessica KordaUSA482.94141.12
29−1Jin-Young KoKOR392.92113.82
30Angela StanfordUSA492.86140.34
31+3Paula CreamerUSA492.79136.76
32−1Pornanong PhatlumTHA542.74148.09
33−1Julieta GranadaPAR542.65142.95
34−1Jiyai ShinKOR612.61159.04
35Sandra GalGER572.59147.46
36Lizette SalasUSA462.58118.76
37+1Jenny ShinKOR582.47143.20
38−1Chella ChoiKOR632.44153.55
39Mo MartinUSA532.37125.56
40+1Ilhee LeeKOR592.33137.25
41+3Carlota CigandaESP552.32127.64
42Gerina PillerUSA532.32122.88
43−3Catriona MatthewSCO482.32111.24
44+1Shiho OyamaJPN502.31115.35
45−2Mi Hyang LeeKOR512.25114.74
46+3Brooke M. HendersonCAN162.2578.62
47−1Min Sun5 KimKOR422.2494.28
48−1Charley HullENG452.2299.71
49−1Brittany LangUSA582.18126.44
50+2Momoko UedaJPN552.15117.98
51−1Ariya JutanugarnTHA312.1173.99
52−1Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR512.07105.61
53+4Alison LeeUSA142.0571.74
54+31Mika MiyazatoJPN502.03101.54
55−2Misuzu NaritaJPN642.00128.07
56−1Karine IcherFRA551.98109.04
57−3I.K. KimKOR451.9688.34
58Sakura YokomineJPN611.93117.47
59−3Lee-Anne PaceRSA471.9290.36
60Hee Young ParkKOR591.90112.07
61−2Christina KimUSA531.90100.58
62+2Austin ErnstUSA511.8795.27
63+3Mariajo UribeCOL521.8394.91
64−3MinYoung2 LeeKOR491.8088.42
65−3Gwladys NoceraFRA431.7976.78
66−1Mi Jung HurKOR491.7887.17
67−4Caroline MassonGER581.74101.09
68−1Meena LeeKOR551.6289.23
69+12Ji-Hee LeeKOR591.5691.99
70−1Sun Young YooKOR511.5277.53
71−3Ai SuzukiJPN451.5067.65
72+1Eun-Hee JiKOR561.4983.35
73+1Christel BoeljonNED441.4764.89
74−3Bo Kyung KimKOR511.4774.88
75−5Moriya JutanugarnTHA561.4681.65
76−4Erika KikuchiJPN721.45104.38
77Sung Hyun ParkKOR401.4357.04
78−3Ha Neul KimKOR511.4071.48
79+3Ayaka WatanabeJPN701.4097.84
80−4Yani TsengTPE501.4069.88
81−2Beatriz RecariESP531.3772.85
82−4Caroline HedwallSWE441.3760.38
83−3Danielle KangUSA511.3569.05
84+7Rikako MoritaJPN671.3489.68
85−2Holly ClyburnENG391.3452.11
86−2Seung Hyun LeeKOR461.3059.69
87−1Ritsuko RyuJPN711.2891.09
88−1Hikari FujitaJPN521.2766.17
89−1Se-Ri PakKOR351.2744.50
90+11Su Yeon JangKOR501.2562.66
91−2Yumiko YoshidaJPN691.2586.29
92+3Pernilla LindbergSWE621.2477.09
93−3Na-Ri LeeKOR681.2383.36
94Miki SakaiJPN731.2289.06
95+1Jae Eun ChungKOR321.2042.13
96−3Erina HaraJPN651.2078.22
97−5Ji Hyun2 KimKOR491.1958.16
98−1Xiyu LinCHN521.1761.03
99−1Kim KaufmanUSA471.1553.83
100+2Harukyo NomuraJPN561.1463.67
101−1Mina HarigaeUSA541.1360.79
102−3Line Vedel HansenDEN411.1246.12
103Jane ParkUSA421.1146.74
104+1Hae Rym KimKOR511.0855.32
105+3Yoon Ji ChoKOR481.0751.14
106−2Seon woo BaeKOR451.0647.91
107−1Juli InksterUSA301.0336.21
108+1Melissa ReidENG271.0235.58
109−2Nikki CampbellAUS341.0235.53
110Jennifer JohnsonUSA481.0048.08
111Yuki IchinoseJPN451.0045.03
112Kotono KozumaJPN420.9941.69
113+1Ji Hyun KimKOR490.9948.27
114−1Akane IijimaJPN680.9866.78
115Lala AnaiJPN680.9866.52
116+2Mi Jeong JeonKOR620.9458.58
117+27Hee Won JungKOR480.9445.20
118−1Ssu-Chia ChengTPE210.9332.43
119−3Stephanie MeadowNIR110.9332.41
120−1Soo-Jin YangKOR450.9141.00
121−1Soo-Yun KangKOR570.9151.64
122+2Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR480.9043.01
123−2Perrine DelacourFRA310.8931.31
124+4Kelly ShonUSA270.8931.12
125+42Min Seo KwakKOR360.8931.91
126−3Asako FujimotoJPN700.8861.79
127−5Ai MiyazatoJPN500.8843.95
128−3Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG510.8744.29
129+1Candie KungTPE500.8642.82
130−3Junko OmoteJPN730.8662.47
131−2Katherine KirkAUS540.8646.17
132−6Sydnee MichaelsUSA440.8537.23
133−2Belen MozoESP530.8444.37
134−2Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA640.8353.42
135+1Char Young2 KimKOR470.8339.20
136+39Marina AlexUSA480.8339.99
137−4Marianne SkarpnordNOR400.8333.20
138−4Maria McBrideSWE330.8329.01
139+9Haeji KangKOR500.8240.94
140−2Hye-Youn KimKOR490.8139.92
141−1Saiki FujitaJPN600.8148.48
142−7Yea Lin KangKOR390.8031.39
143+6Jacqui ConcolinoUSA360.8028.88
144−1Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA550.8043.95
145−6Beth AllenUSA430.8034.29
146−9Seul A YoonKOR490.7938.85
147−5Florentyna ParkerENG390.7930.86
148+11Wei-Ling HsuTPE410.7932.29
149+44Min Song HaKOR380.7829.73
150−5Sarah Jane SmithAUS550.7842.92
151−10Yeon Ju JungKOR490.7838.06
152−5Rebecca ArtisAUS480.7837.28
153−2Chae-Young YoonKOR500.7638.21
154−4Esther LeeKOR720.7654.87
155−9Ran HongKOR480.7636.58
156−3Alison WalsheUSA480.7636.30
157+15Hyun Soo KimKOR540.7540.69
158−6Hee-Kyung BaeKOR550.7541.45
159−1Song Yi AhnKOR500.7537.36
160−6Su-Hyun OhAUS210.7426.03
161+9Tiffany JohUSA470.7434.64
162−5Jing YanCHN260.7425.73
163−8Laura DaviesENG540.7339.67
164−8Valentine DerreyFRA400.7329.13
165+26Paula RetoRSA420.7330.53
166−3Kelly TanMAS340.7225.19
167−7Yoko MaedaJPN530.7238.09
168−6Kylie WalkerSCO380.7227.20
169+2Kotone HoriJPN300.7225.05
170−9Ji Hee KimKOR480.7134.25
171−7Yeun Jung SeoKOR390.7127.82
172−6Amy BouldenWAL290.7124.75
173−8Jennifer SongUSA390.7027.21
174−5Kris TamulisUSA440.6930.42
175+14Kaori OheJPN710.6747.73
176−8Joanna KlattenFRA470.6731.55
177−4Ayako UeharaJPN610.6740.86
178+41Hiromi MogiJPN350.6623.13
179−2Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE550.6636.32
180+6Han Sol JiKOR180.6623.07
181−7Shin Ae AhnKOR430.6528.11
182−6Pamela PretswellSCO330.6522.79
183Megumi KidoJPN690.6444.41
184−6Sally WatsonSCO320.6422.35
185−5Stacy Lee BregmanRSA330.6322.18
186−4Katie M. BurnettUSA520.6332.78
187−8Ji Hyun OhKOR360.6222.48
188−4Camilla LennarthSWE330.6221.70
189−8Sarah KempAUS570.6235.30
190−3Yueer Cindy FengCHN280.6221.53
191−6Bo Ah KimKOR370.6122.57
192+17Gyeol ParkKOR160.6121.28
193−1Shi-Hyun AhnKOR340.6121.25
194−6Dewi Claire SchreefelNED550.6033.13
195−5Rumi YoshibaJPN570.5933.71
196−1Yuri FudohJPN360.5921.18
197+3Ah-Reum HwangKOR550.5832.02
198−2Na Ri KimKOR650.5837.62
199+15Amelia LewisUSA550.5731.58
200−3Malene JorgensenDEN300.5719.98
201−2Jaye Marie GreenUSA430.5724.37
202−4Vikki LaingSCO370.5620.86
203−2Nicole LarsenDEN290.5619.71
204−2Felicity JohnsonENG520.5629.09
205−11Yoo Lim ChoiKOR520.5628.97
206−2Mami FukudaJPN630.5534.73
207−2Soo Hwa JangKOR510.5528.07
208+4Ji Ram KweonKOR480.5526.23
209−6Alena SharpCAN440.5524.04
210+8Nana YamashiroJPN370.5420.14
211+13Yukari BabaJPN650.5435.35
212−2Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN280.5419.01
213−5Yan-Hong PanCHN320.5418.96
214+2P.K. KongkraphanTHA520.5428.12
215−8Liz YoungENG370.5419.99
216−10Hee Kyung SeoKOR240.5318.59
217−6Ju Young ParkKOR380.5320.13
218+10Da-Ye NaKOR680.5336.01
219−4Marion RicordeauFRA390.5220.34
220+11Ji Young ParkKOR120.5218.23
221−8So Yi KimKOR390.5220.29
222−5Hyeon-Seo KangKOR290.5218.19
223−2Rui KitadaJPN680.5235.32
224+2Ji-Young OhKOR460.5123.65
225−3Ursula WikstromFIN280.5117.96
226+1Ye Jin KimKOR130.5117.85
227−7Trish JohnsonENG330.5117.82
228−5Amy AndersonUSA340.5117.77
229Yuko MitsukaJPN470.5123.86
230+2Chae Yoon ParkKOR120.5117.68
231−1Yukari NishiyamaJPN580.5029.14
232+13Jee Young LeeKOR370.5018.34
233+3So Yeon ParkKOR490.4924.18
234−9Hae Jung KimKOR390.4919.04
235−1Ayaka MatsumoriJPN260.4816.84
236−3Shin Young ParkKOR470.4722.21
237−2Cho hui KimKOR460.4621.39
238+1Minami KatsuJPN160.4616.07
239+1Connie ChenRSA350.4616.07
240−3Dori CarterUSA500.4522.70
241Laura DiazUSA410.4518.53
242+2Maiko WakabayashiJPN680.4530.61
243−5Do Yeon KimKOR370.4516.65
244−2Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA300.4515.63
245−2Anne-Lise CaudalFRA310.4515.62
246+1Fabienne In-AlbonSUI370.4315.86
247+4Ashleigh SimonRSA420.4317.96
248−2Maria HernandezESP460.4319.67
249−1so young leeKOR140.4214.87
250+22Chie ArimuraJPN440.4218.47
251−2Mayu HattoriJPN720.4230.02
252−2Klara SpilkovaCZE290.4114.33
253Min Jeong KoKOR480.4119.64
254−2Hannah BurkeENG420.4117.09
255+1Kana NagaiJPN160.4014.14
256+3Ka Ram ChoiKOR460.4018.48
257−2Miki SaikiJPN530.4021.28
258Giulia SergasITA440.4017.55
259+14Min LeeTPE380.4015.13
260−3Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN70.4013.89
261−7Mamiko HigaJPN660.4026.12
262Ye-Na ChungKOR320.3913.79
263−3Asuka KashiwabaraJPN250.3913.77
264+15Kumiko KanedaJPN710.3927.74
265Eun-Bi JangKOR630.3824.12
266+11Pei-Yun ChienTPE360.3813.70
267−6Dana KimKOR490.3818.64
268−5Becky MorganWAL430.3816.25
269−5Yuting ShiCHN260.3813.18
270+4So Yeon NamKOR450.3716.79
271−4Cheyenne WoodsUSA420.3715.66
272+46Saki NagamineJPN230.3712.82
273−5Alejandra LlanezaMEX410.3715.01
274−4Nikki GarrettAUS340.3612.67
275−9Hye Jung ChoiKOR470.3616.97
276−7Hikari KawamitsuJPN460.3616.56
277−2Nontaya SrisawangTHA310.3612.48
278−7Lindsey WrightAUS340.3612.48
279+6You-Na ParkKOR470.3616.76
280−4Brooke PancakeUSA390.3613.87
281−3Karin SjodinSWE250.3512.40
282−2Ryann O'TooleUSA390.3513.76
283−2Rebecca HudsonENG280.3512.34
284+4Wichanee MeechaiTHA350.3512.22
285+13Min Ji5 KimKOR370.3512.89
286+15Eun Ji HyunKOR350.3512.12
287−4Christine WolfAUT410.3514.16
288+15Jin Eui HongKOR480.3416.44
289−5Isabelle BoineauFRA340.3411.95
290−8Hyun Min ByunKOR530.3418.03
291+4Babe LiuTPE240.3411.88
292−6Hannah GreenAUS70.3411.87
293−6Sophie WalkerENG350.3411.80
294−2Megumi ShimokawaJPN600.3320.03
295−5Titiya PlucksatapornTHA410.3313.69
296−3Mihoko IseriJPN610.3320.24
297−8Diana LunaITA220.3311.60
298−1Emily Kristine PedersenDEN80.3311.56
299−8Natsuka HoriJPN690.3322.73
300−1Sadena ParksUSA380.3312.40
301−5Julie GrecietFRA230.3311.40
302−2Young Ae HamKOR450.3214.45
303−9Rye Jung LeeKOR510.3216.37
304−2So Young2 KimKOR380.3212.12
305−1Haruka KudoJPN510.3115.88
306−1Natalie GulbisUSA300.3110.88
307Jane RahUSA340.3110.86
308+8Kaori NakamuraJPN560.3117.36
309+30Hye Jin ChoiKOR90.3110.75
310Jeongmin ChoKOR350.3010.65
311−5Da Som LeeKOR430.3013.08
312−4Shiho ToyonagaJPN590.3017.85
313−4Paz EcheverriaCHI390.3011.75
314−3Marissa SteenUSA390.3011.60
315−3Alexandra VilatteFRA320.2910.28
316−3Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER390.2911.33
317−3Hiroko AzumaJPN700.2920.28
318+1Michelle KohMAS300.2910.13
319−4Kaori YamamotoJPN650.2918.70
320−3Ji-Woo LeeKOR590.2816.68
321+4Erina YamatoJPN520.2814.67
322−2Pat HurstUSA290.289.77
323+17Serena AokiJPN260.289.75
324Stacey KeatingAUS480.2813.28
325+1Yuko FukudaJPN660.2818.25
326−5Yun-Jye WeiTPE590.2816.28
327−4Satsuki OhshiroJPN520.2814.31
328+6Celine HerbinFRA280.279.61
329−7Nachiyo OhtaniJPN430.2711.77
330+5Young KimKOR570.2715.48
331+5Giulia MolinaroITA370.2710.05
332−5Maria BalikoevaRUS180.279.33
333−4Jennifer RosalesPHI410.2610.77
334−6Tzu-Chi LinTPE420.2611.00
335+39Kyoko FuruyaJPN110.269.04
336−5Noora TamminenFIN320.268.93
337−5Huei-Ju ShihTPE220.258.92
338−8Lisa McCloskeyCOL370.259.31
339−6Yuyang ZhangCHN350.258.76
340−3Jiayun LiCHN400.249.75
341+7Tomoko KanaiJPN360.248.66
342−4Kristy McPhersonUSA410.239.63
343+2Je yoon YangKOR470.2310.83
344−3Tonje DaffinrudNOR140.238.01
345−3Ai-Chen KuoTPE280.237.94
346+20Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN350.227.74
347−4Ji-Na YimKOR450.229.91
348−2Ziqi YeCHN160.227.70
349−2Margherita RigonITA290.227.64
350−6Linda WessbergSWE290.227.60
351Sue KimCAN390.228.45
352−3Georgia HallENG160.227.56
353−1Marta Sanz BarrioESP120.217.52
354Lucie AndreFRA270.217.51
355SooBin KimKOR110.217.46
356−6Bo Bae SongKOR320.217.44
357−4Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR590.2112.44
358−2So Young JangKOR270.217.36
359−2Stephanie NaAUS480.2110.00
360−2Hye Jin JungKOR520.2010.53
361−2Victoria ElizabethUSA290.207.00
362+2Keiko SasakiJPN380.207.46
363+2Jeong Hwa LeeKOR400.207.81
364−3Lorie KaneCAN290.196.79
365−3Yuko SaitohJPN630.1912.22
366−3Airi SaitohJPN600.1911.60
367−7Hee-Won HanKOR240.196.72
368+10Yasuko SatohJPN160.196.70
369−2Nicole GarciaRSA140.196.69
370−2Natsu NagaiJPN570.1810.50
371−2Kana TanedaJPN140.186.42
372+1Nobuko KizawaJPN510.189.35
373+13Lee LopezUSA310.186.39
374+5Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA110.186.39
375−4Rachel HetheringtonAUS50.186.32
376−6Eleanor GivensENG350.186.31
377−5Jimin KangKOR220.186.28
378+7JIAE HwangKOR340.186.28
379−2Bo Mi2 ParkKOR290.186.20
380−4Panpan YanCHN320.186.17
381Saki TakeoJPN190.186.15
382Young Jin ChiKOR120.186.13
383+16Lindy DuncanUSA370.176.47
384−1Hannah JunUSA380.176.63
385−5Shinobu MoromizatoJPN610.1710.57
386−11Seung Ji HanKOR340.176.07
387−3Isi GabsaGER340.176.06
388+2Hiroko FukushimaJPN640.1711.02
389+7Hee Jeong ChooKOR120.175.96
390+22ju yeon InKOR130.175.96
391−3Chloe LeurquinBEL400.176.70
392+61Cydney ClantonUSA370.176.17
393−4Sarah OhKOR320.175.82
394−7Kyeong Eun BaeKOR340.175.79
395−4Yeo-Jin KangKOR640.1610.50
396−1Chae-lin YangKOR130.165.74
397−5Sanghee HanKOR220.165.72
398−1Rachel RohannaUSA350.165.67
399−5Shelly ShinAUS70.165.66
400−7Paola MorenoCOL340.165.65
401+2Aiko YoshidaJPN190.165.57
402−2Pavarisa YoktuanTHA220.165.56
403−5Jennifer KirbyCAN310.165.53
404+15Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN370.165.85
405+1Weiwei ZhangCHN170.165.50
406−5Eriko SonodaJPN230.165.50
407−5Yu-Ling HsiehTPE280.165.50
408−1Hui Mang KimKOR140.165.49
409+70Karlin BeckUSA310.165.48
410−5Lina BoqvistSWE300.165.48
411+9Katherine KempterUSA380.165.94
412−3Laetitia BeckISR100.165.46
413−9Jessica SpeechleyAUS450.166.98
414−4Brianna DoUSA410.156.33
415−4Bree ArthurAUS470.157.18
416−3Emma TalleyUSA40.155.28
417−9Eun Hyoung LeeKOR420.156.32
418−4Whitney HillierAUS370.155.54
419−3Ji-Hae JangKOR210.155.22
420−5Patricia Sanz BarrioESP350.155.20
421−3Hyun-Ju ShinKOR410.155.98
422−5Isabella RamsaySWE350.155.08
423Riho FujisakiJPN350.155.08
424Nina HollederGER240.145.00
425+43Sandra ChangkijaUSA290.144.99
426−5Daisy NielsenDEN270.144.99
427+21Casey GriceUSA320.144.97
428−6Jeong JangKOR240.144.96
429−3Hina ArakakiJPN110.144.95
430−5Rie TsujiJPN550.147.69
431−4Holly AitchisonENG330.144.89
432+143Gaby LopezMEX30.144.89
433+5Meng Chu ChenTPE240.144.87
434−6Jenny SuhUSA360.144.96
435+2Yoo-yeon HongKOR260.144.80
436−4Michelle ThomsonSCO260.144.75
437−3Lynn CarlssonSWE150.144.74
438+5Madeleine SheilsUSA360.144.87
439−8Ziyi WangCHN90.144.73
440−7Minea BlomqvistFIN310.134.65
441−5Tamie DurdinAUS300.134.64
442−13Kathleen EkeyUSA380.135.03
443−8Jade SchaefferFRA320.134.63
444−5Kaori AoyamaJPN550.137.25
445−4Sophia PopovGER120.134.58
446−16Myung Hwan LeeKOR450.135.86
447−7Megan McChrystalUSA380.134.90
448+3Porani ChutichaiTHA520.136.63
449−3Sukapan BudsabakornTHA50.134.44
450−3Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR330.134.43
451−9Yeong Ran ChoKOR370.134.68
452−8Demi RunasUSA330.134.39
453−4Sohye ParkKOR60.124.32
454−4Akane SaekiJPN150.124.29
455−3Leigh WhittakerGER310.124.24
456+1Carly BoothSCO390.124.69
457−12Nicole CastraleUSA210.124.20
458+540Daniela HolmqvistSWE320.124.20
459−5Caroline MartensNOR370.124.44
460−2Yui MukaiyamaJPN480.125.70
461−5Cassandra KirklandFRA260.124.12
462−3So-Hee KimKOR460.125.40
463−8Liying YeCHN260.124.10
464−4Lisa FerreroUSA220.124.09
465−4Jienalin ZhangCHN130.124.09
466+36Eun Woo ChoiKOR110.124.06
467−5Emma WestinSWE210.124.05
468−3Se Mi JoKOR120.124.04
469−3Veronica FelibertVEN410.114.70
470−6Jackie StoeltingUSA400.114.58
471−8Aoi NagataJPN470.115.29
472−5Saki OkamuraJPN550.116.14
473−3Yena HwangKOR100.113.90
474+19Hsin-Ning YehTPE280.113.87
475−3Sophie GustafsonSWE360.113.95
476+19Aya EzawaJPN210.113.83
477−6Simin FengCHN210.113.81
478−5Augusta JamesCAN120.113.80
479−4Hibiki KitamuraJPN120.113.77
480−11Pennapa PulsawathTHA360.113.87
481−7Therese KoelbaekDEN300.113.76
482+16hyejung leeKOR110.113.76
483+2Cathryn BristowNZL390.114.15
484−7Emma De GrootAUS350.113.72
485+25Seo Young ParkKOR260.113.71
486−10Hee Jung JangKOR210.113.71
487−4Risa OgusuJPN530.115.58
488−10Mireia PratESP440.104.61
489−9Anya AlvarezUSA270.103.65
490−8Hannah RalphENG170.103.64
491−7Sophie SandoloITA250.103.64
492−11Daniela IacobelliUSA360.103.72
493−7Jung Yeon LeeKOR260.103.47
494−7Sahra HassanWAL340.103.47
495−4Melanie MaetzlerSUI380.103.74
496−6Breanna ElliottAUS450.104.43
497−8Kristie SmithAUS140.103.40
498−1Sun Jeung YounKOR200.103.39
499−7Da Eun LeeKOR220.103.39
500−6Georgina SimpsonENG280.103.38
501−13Kendall DyeUSA400.103.86
502−6Su A KimKOR330.103.37
503+11Katelyn SepmoreeUSA290.103.34
504−4Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR10.103.33
505−2A JUNG LeeKOR290.093.31
506−2Kurumi DohiJPN300.093.30
507−8Yayoi ArasakiJPN650.096.08
508−3Hye In YeomKOR80.093.26
509−8Veronica ZorziITA190.093.23
510−2Lydia HallWAL200.093.20
511−4Celine BoutierFRA40.093.18
512+219Samantha RichdaleCAN390.093.51
513−4Becky BrewertonWAL330.093.15
514−2Hyo Rin LeeKOR20.093.14
515−9Irene CoeUSA300.093.09
516−3Steffi KirchmayrGER400.093.51
517−6Katie FutcherUSA220.093.07
518+14Jin Joo HongKOR150.093.01
519+50Sung Woon LeeKOR240.093.00
520−5Laura JansoneLAT260.082.96
521+33Pei-Ying TsaiTPE120.082.96
522−6Kishi SinhaIND250.082.93
523−6Hye-Yong ChoiKOR160.082.93
524−2Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA220.082.88
525−4Solar LeeKOR240.082.87
526−2Juyoung ParkKOR110.082.87
527−9Megumi TakahashiJPN160.082.87
528−9Sara Maude JuneauCAN360.082.93
529−9Moira DunnUSA250.082.84
530−7Lauren TaylorENG250.082.84
531−4Hannah O'SullivanUSA10.082.80
532+14Bo-Mi SuhKOR280.082.80
533−8Min-Joo KangKOR230.082.79
534−6Louise FribergSWE220.082.79
535−1Hye In YeomKOR110.082.78
536−1Eri FukuyamaJPN80.082.76
537−11Ikue AsamaJPN420.083.30
538−5Caroline RomingerSUI300.082.75
539+34Na Rae KoKOR160.082.73
540−11Louise LarssonSWE340.082.71
541−5Go Un YuKOR310.082.71
542−3Olivia CowanGER60.082.71
543−12Hyun Hwa SimKOR340.082.70
544−2Yeon Joo LeeKOR180.082.70
545−7Liv ChengNZL140.082.70
546+4Jean ReynoldsUSA370.082.84
547−2Natalia EscuriolaESP70.082.67
548−7Hyun Hee MoonKOR380.082.87
549−19Mayumi ShimomuraJPN480.083.63
550−1Kym LarrattENG300.082.64
551−14Cindy LaCrosseUSA380.072.85
552+70Ha Kyung SeoKOR130.072.62
553−13gyu been KimKOR390.072.92
554−11Eunjeong SeongKOR60.072.61
555+17Brittany AltomareUSA330.072.61
556−12Caroline AfonsoFRA390.072.90
557−10Alison WhitakerAUS360.072.65
558−7Gauri MongaIND30.072.58
559−11Mina NakayamaJPN380.072.78
560−8Ainil BakarMAS240.072.55
561−6Brittany BenvenutoUSA380.072.71
562−9Seon-Hwa LeeKOR210.072.49
563−5Selanee HendersonUSA370.072.62
564−7Jayde PanosAUS130.072.47
565−9Emma NilssonSWE250.072.46
566−6Ajira NualraksaTHA290.072.43
567−8Margarita RamosMEX340.072.43
568−6Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL310.072.41
569−6Marta SilvaESP360.072.47
570−9Madison PresselUSA240.072.40
571−4So-Young LeeKOR10.072.38
572−8Keun Yeong AnKOR260.072.36
573−8Hsien-Wen HuangTPE200.072.36
574−8Misaki HamaJPN250.072.36
575−4Jessica WallaceCAN370.072.44
576−8Marita EngzeliusNOR340.072.30
577−1Sumika NakasoneJPN140.072.28
578−4Caizhu GuoCHN280.062.27
579−1Jin-Young PakKOR330.062.24
580Man JINCHN50.062.24
581+2Oona VartiainenFIN70.062.23
582−3Yuki SakuraiJPN500.063.19
583+2Eun Ji LeeKOR20.062.23
584−7Byeo Ree ParkKOR270.062.22
585−4Rebecca KayAUS20.062.22
586−16Julia BolandAUS380.062.41
587−5Eika OhtakeJPN340.062.20
588−1Akiko FukushimaJPN100.062.17
589Haley ItaliaUSA240.062.16
590−4Na ZhangCHN220.062.15
591−3Tiffany TaveeUSA450.062.76
592−2Anais MaggettiSUI320.062.13
593−9Heather Bowie YoungUSA230.062.12
594−2Mallory BlackwelderUSA390.062.35
595+89Sayaka TsuchidaJPN110.062.09
596−3Yumi TakabayashiJPN340.062.09
597−2Emma JandelUSA410.062.44
598−7Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY370.062.19
599−5Erica PopsonUSA320.062.07
600−4Julie YangKOR150.062.07
601−3Min Gee SongKOR210.062.06
602−5Emily TalleyUSA360.062.11
603−2Mone InamiJPN20.062.04
604+1Seung-Hee YuKOR80.062.02
605−3Ye Seul LeeKOR60.062.01
606−6Numa GulyanamittaTHA320.062.01
607−3Laura MurraySCO280.062.00
608Yi-Lin LiangTPE110.062.00
609−10Vittoria ValvassoriITA320.062.00
610−7Akane YoshinoJPN170.061.99
611+15Pei-Lin YuTPE340.061.97
612−5Jenny3 LeeKOR40.061.97
613−7Eun Bin LeeKOR390.062.18
614−6Adriana BrentAUS180.061.93
615−4Luna SobronESP60.051.92
616−7Mathilda CappeliezFRA90.051.90
617−7Hei Ji KimKOR310.051.89
618−6Chieh PengTPE30.051.88
619−6Andrea LeeUSA30.051.87
620+59Ani GulugianUSA110.051.87
621−6Misae YanagisawaJPN80.051.87
622+21Lacey AgnewUSA370.051.97
623−6Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA290.051.85
624−10Melodie BourdyFRA210.051.84
625−7Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA80.051.83
626−7Johanna BjorkSWE100.051.83
627−7Akiho SatoJPN60.051.82
628−5Liqing ChenCHN300.051.81
629−5Supamas SangchanTHA110.051.79
630−9Saraporn ChamchoiTHA350.051.78
631−2Tomoko NishiJPN40.051.78
632−7Eriko TanikawaJPN220.051.77
633+106Seong Weon ParkKOR120.051.76
634+18Dottie ArdinaPHI300.051.76
635−7Jennie LeeUSA320.051.74
636−6Julia DavidssonSWE270.051.73
637−6Krista BakkerFIN200.051.71
638−6Hye jung ChoiKOR110.051.69
639−23Stacy PrammanasudhUSA50.051.69
640−6Charlotte EllisENG270.051.68
641−8Asami KikuchiJPN470.052.24
642−6Yukiko NishikiJPN190.051.67
643−8Aditi AshokIND40.051.66
644−7Danielle MontgomeryENG210.051.66
645−7Sanna NuutinenFIN120.051.66
646−19Eun-Hye JuKOR120.051.65
647−8Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA10.051.64
648−7Tiranan YoopanTHA300.051.62
649−5Virginia EspejoESP250.051.62
650+38Joo-Mi LeeKOR120.051.62
651−11Albane ValenzuelaSUI10.051.61
652−6Sha WuCHN140.051.60
653−11Min Kyung ChoiKOR60.051.60
654−6Rebecca CoddIRL240.041.55
655−6Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE310.041.54
656−11Hyun-Ji KimKOR330.041.54
657−10Katy HarrisUSA180.041.53
658+2Megan GrehanUSA350.041.52
659−2Narisara KerdritTHA250.041.52
660−5Ya-Chun ChangTPE60.041.52
661−2Rio IshiiJPN20.041.52
662−8Hiromu OnoJPN60.041.52
663−5Bo Bea KimKOR190.041.51
664−13Mayu HosakaJPN80.041.51
665−12Stefania CroceITA250.041.50
666−10Nozomi InoueJPN340.041.49
667−2Marijosse NavarroMEX20.041.49
668−2Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP100.041.49
669−2Yu-Ju ChenTPE140.041.48
670−6Jiwon JeonKOR20.041.47
671−8Hye-Min KimKOR370.041.55
672−3Louise StahleSWE50.041.46
673+10Vicky HurstUSA320.041.46
674+59Shannon FishUSA360.041.50
675−7Ariane ProvotFRA200.041.45
676−14Ha neul JeongKOR260.041.45
677−6Woo Jeong KimKOR40.041.44
678−8Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.041.44
679−18In Ji BaeKOR390.041.60
680−7Brittany HendersonCAN100.041.40
681+33Janya MorrakotpanTHA130.041.39
682−5Yoko IshikawaJPN200.041.38
683−8Molly AronssonUSA330.041.38
684−8Ji Yeon2 KimKOR320.041.37
685−35Mikaela ParmlidSWE130.041.37
686−12Min-Sun2 KimKOR10.041.37
687+48Ji Won KangKOR110.041.37
688−16Min-Jung ChaKOR210.041.36
689+212Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA110.041.36
690−10Chantelle CassidyNZL40.041.35
691−13Han Na JeongKOR340.041.34
692+44Lauren DoughtieUSA360.041.37
693−11Chisato HashimotoJPN50.041.33
694−13Hae Won JeongKOR150.041.33
695−10Eu Ddeum LeeKOR160.041.31
696−9Maha HaddiouiMAR310.041.28
697−11Karolin LampertGER200.041.28
698−8Hong TianCHN310.041.26
699−10Ginger HowardUSA350.041.26
700−9Hayley BettencourtAUS50.041.23
701+79Eun Byeol ChoiKOR400.041.41
702+39Ya-Huei LuTPE120.031.22
703−10Silvia CavalleriITA260.031.21
704−9Bo Bae2 KimKOR110.031.21
705−11Elizabeth ElmassainAUS50.031.20
706−8Jessica LjungbergSWE110.031.20
707−7Jacey ChunKOR300.031.19
708−7Dan LiCHN220.031.18
709−12Lilia VuUSA10.031.17
710−11Kelsey MacdonaldSCO280.031.17
711−19Danah Ford BordnerUSA230.031.17
712−10Sakura KitoJPN30.031.16
713−17Hannah YunUSA260.031.15
714−10Eri JoomaJPN210.031.15
715+131EUN SOO JANGKOR60.031.15
716−11Miriam NaglBRA140.031.15
717−11Tiffany ChanHKG60.031.14
718−10Wannasiri SirisampantTHA310.031.14
719−16Miki UeharaJPN260.031.13
720−13Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA230.031.13
721−12Mindy KimKOR330.031.12
722−12Becca HufferUSA240.031.11
723−7Ji Hyun LeeKOR70.031.09
724−12Qi TianCHN50.031.08
725−14Caroline WestrupNOR370.031.14
726−9Karen GondoJPN70.031.08
727+152Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN90.031.07
728−10Manon De RoeyBEL120.031.07
729−4Anne Van DamNED100.031.06
730−17Elina NummenpääFIN270.031.06
731−10Stephanie KonoUSA310.031.06
732−13Rachel RaastadNOR100.031.06
733−10Grace LennonAUS110.031.05
734−14Nicole VandermadeCAN370.031.11
735−13Mia PiccioPHI220.031.04
736−10Munchin KehNZL20.031.04
737−22Rino KotakeJPN200.031.04
738−11Jane TurnerSCO180.031.04
739−11Rungthiwa PangianTHA240.031.03
740−16Alice H. KimUSA360.031.06
741−12Reilley RankinUSA180.031.02
742−8Laura KuenyUSA350.031.00
743−11Joanna CoeUSA240.031.00
744−14Shoko SasakiJPN130.030.99
745−8Chih-Min ChenTPE80.030.99
746+32Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA300.030.98
747+43Krista PuisiteLAT220.030.97
748−10Ashley KnollUSA170.030.97
749−7Megan KhangUSA30.030.96
750−7Seo Young KimKOR250.030.94
751−11Julia KurataJPN250.030.94
752Suzuka YamaguchiJPN50.030.94
753−7Nam Kyoung SongKOR70.030.93
754−5Momoka MiuraJPN40.030.93
755−4Linda HenrikssonFIN320.030.93
756−9Min Sun2 KimKOR220.030.93
757−9Ashley TaitUSA370.030.98
758−13Garrett PhillipsUSA350.030.92
759−6Marina FukuzakiJPN10.030.92
760−10Kim WilliamsUSA170.030.92
761−7Da Na KangKOR100.030.92
762−18Tomoko KusakabeJPN140.030.92
763+37Aoi OhnishiJPN190.030.91
764−9Miwako YokoyamaJPN120.030.90
765−8hyun kyung parkKOR10.030.90
766−8Shelly ShinAUS10.030.90
767−8Miyuki TakeuchiJPN40.030.90
768−12Xin WangCHN240.030.89
769+43Chiharu TsunekawaJPN220.030.88
770−10Nicole JerayUSA360.030.91
771+69Kelli BowersUSA80.030.88
772−10Kaori TokiJPN40.020.87
773−9Victoria LoveladyBRA280.020.87
774−13Mika LiuUSA60.020.87
775−10Azelia MeichtrySUI30.020.87
776−13Daniela ProrokovaCZE220.020.86
777−11Natalie WilleSWE150.020.86
778−11Miyako TanakaJPN250.020.85
779−11NaHye GoKOR110.020.85
780−11Gi Ppuem LeeKOR90.020.84
781−10Ayano NittaJPN100.020.84
782−12Gursimar BadhwalIND20.020.83
783−11Calle NielsonUSA270.020.82
784−11Cecilie LundgreenNOR140.020.80
785−9Kumi UchiyamaJPN70.020.80
786I-Wen ChenTPE170.020.80
787−12Hinako YamauchiJPN10.020.80
788−11Rie IwahashiJPN10.020.80
789−10yubin parkKOR50.020.79
790−16Yun-Joo JeongKOR60.020.79
791+136Thanuttra BoonraksasatPHI80.020.76
792−8Haley MooreUSA20.020.75
793−11Tania EloseguiESP210.020.75
794−13Noriko KuboJPN120.020.75
795−12Kendall WrightUSA320.020.75
796−11Anna SvenstrupSWE250.020.74
797−11Monique SmitRSA90.020.72
798−11Amber RatcliffeENG190.020.72
799−11Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS80.020.72
800−11Caroline PowersUSA320.020.70
801−10Yu Ju Chen 40.020.70
802−8Min-Jou ChenTPE80.020.69
803−11Hee SeoKOR200.020.69
804−9Carmen AlonsoESP330.020.68
805−12Charlotte WildENG250.020.68
806−10Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN90.020.68
807−10Nozomi SatoJPN90.020.67
808−9Hiroko AyadaJPN370.020.71
809−6Sammi StevensUSA40.020.66
810−8Allie WhiteUSA280.020.66
811−6Joo hyun JiKOR10.020.66
812−8Ji Min JungKOR70.020.66
813−7Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA50.020.66
814−13Kayla MortellaroUSA40.020.65
815−8Anna RossiITA260.020.65
816−7A Ra2 ChoKOR310.020.64
817−6min gyeong YounKOR30.020.64
818−20Kusuma MeechaiTHA250.020.63
819−11Frances BondadAUS110.020.63
820−7Erika KuwaharaJPN140.020.63
821−11Emma TaylerENG150.020.63
822−6Risa MurataJPN40.020.60
823−4Ayaka MoriokaJPN60.020.60
824−6Yumi SasaharaJPN90.020.60
825−10DA KYUNG HONGKOR270.020.59
826−9Yun Jie ZhangCHN40.020.59
827−13Nannette HillUSA380.020.64
828−7Maria ShinoharaJPN40.020.59
829−6Minami HirutaJPN90.020.59
830−10Maria SalinasPER160.020.58
831−7Maria BeautellESP290.020.58
832+73Mary NarzisiUSA360.020.60
833−5ye ji choiKOR40.020.58
834−4Jung Eun LeeKOR30.020.58
835−6DAHUI JUNGKOR110.020.58
836−14Kiran MatharuENG260.020.58
837−11Nanoko HayashiJPN30.020.57
838−13Ashley SholerCAN220.020.57
839−7Elizabeth NagelUSA90.020.57
840−9Yui KawamotoJPN80.020.57
841−14Catherine O'DonnellUSA330.020.56
842−9Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN180.020.55
843−5Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL180.020.54
844−3Chia-Pei LeeTPE100.020.54
845−9Vani KapoorIND80.020.54
846−7Nuria IturriosESP10.020.53
847−5Luciane LeeBRA100.020.53
848−14Amy MeierUSA330.010.52
849−5Johanna GustavssonSWE110.010.51
850−5Emily TubertUSA90.010.51
851−8Haeji KangKOR20.010.50
852−3Sarina KobayashiJPN50.010.49
853−1Chieko AmanumaJPN90.010.49
854HeeJung LimKOR10.010.49
855−2Seul Gi JeongKOR10.010.49
856−21Sae YamamuraJPN250.010.49
857−9Annabel DimmockENG60.010.49
858−11Ashley OnaAUS90.010.49
859−2So Hyeon AnKOR30.010.48
860−23Paige MacKenzieUSA70.010.48
861−11Elisabetta BertiniITA330.010.48
862−11Nina MuehlAUT230.010.48
863−4Olafia KristinsdottirISL70.010.48
864−4Vicky ThomasAUS90.010.48
865−9Song Yi ParkKOR200.010.48
866−11Kelly TidyENG60.010.48
867−9Gigi StollUSA10.010.47
868−6Marina ChoiKOR340.010.47
869−8Otoha YoshiJPN20.010.47
870−7Tracy StanfordUSA330.010.46
871Cyna RodriguezPHI80.010.46
872−8Ye Jin NaKOR90.010.46
873−7Ching-Tzu ChenTPE40.010.45
874−3Ai YamazatoJPN100.010.44
875−5Natsuki HatanoJPN10.010.44
876−9Yu LiuCHN180.010.44
877−5Seung Yeon YooKOR250.010.44
878−9Nahoko MatsumotoJPN40.010.44
879−14Airi SugimotoJPN50.010.44
880−7Brogan McKinnonCAN130.010.44
881−13Mallory FraicheUSA210.010.43
882+103Amy RuengmateekhunUSA50.010.42
883−9Carin KochSWE140.010.42
884−4Hinako ShibunoJPN10.010.42
885−4Fumika KawagishiJPN20.010.42
886−10Galina RotmistrovaRUS160.010.42
887−5Riho YamaguchiJPN20.010.42
888−11Eriko KobashiJPN80.010.41
889−6Josephine JansonSWE280.010.41
890−6Beatrice WallinSWE20.010.41
891−2Katherine PerryUSA100.010.40
892−7Suzanne DickensENG70.010.40
893−7Maaya SuzukiJPN10.010.40
894−19Linyan ShangCHN170.010.40
895−8Akari YamamotoJPN350.010.40
896−4Gioia CarpenelliSUI20.010.40
897−4kyungmin kimKOR10.010.40
898−10Jennifer HiranoUSA80.010.40
899−9Sakura KoiwaiJPN30.010.40
900−6Jamie HullettUSA160.010.39
901−3Pauline Roussin BouchardFRA10.010.39
902−3Mao NozawaJPN20.010.39
903−8Dewi WeberNED20.010.39
904−8Jaclyn JansenUSA300.010.39
905−14Julie LuTPE20.010.39
906−28Do Yeon KimKOR90.010.38
907−10Stephanie Connelly 340.010.38
908−8JULIANNE ALVAREZNZL40.010.38
909−7Emily ChildsUSA150.010.38
910−7Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ190.010.37
911−2Abbey GittingsENG140.010.36
912−5Hiroko YamaguchiJPN60.010.36
913−3Lei YeCHN110.010.35
914−2Eri OkayamaJPN40.010.34
915−11Heather MacRaeSCO280.010.34
916−5Cecilia ChoKOR10.010.34
917−9Viva SchlasbergSWE370.010.35
918−5Lili AlvarezMEX350.010.33
919−3Kaisa RuuttilaFIN20.010.33
920−1Lucy WilliamsENG300.010.33
921−6Angel YinUSA20.010.33
922−5Yi-Ching WuKOR80.010.33
923−5Sarah AttwoodENG80.010.33
924−18Bo Ram JangKOR90.010.32
925−11Taylor CollinsUSA260.010.32
926−5Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA10.010.32
927−7Jean ChuaMAS390.010.35
928−6Franziska FriedrichGER160.010.31
929−6eun bin LimKOR30.010.31
930−4Lindsay GahmUSA110.010.30
931−2Rachael GoodallENG200.010.30
932−7Anna Appert LundSWE20.010.30
933−2Yezhou LinCHN90.010.30
934−10Ginny BrownUSA60.010.29
935−3Emily CollinsUSA110.010.29
936−3Yen-Ling PanTPE120.010.29
937−3Han-Hsuan YuTPE40.010.29
938−3Ji Yoon JungKOR40.010.29
939−11Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA80.010.29
940−10Mariel GaldianoUSA10.010.29
941Mika NakazonoJPN160.010.28
942−4Nicole GoegeleGER10.010.28
943−7Hyun Joo JungKOR220.010.28
944−5Ji Sun Lim 100.010.27
945−3Caroline BonNZL100.010.26
946−5Ae Young ShinKOR20.010.26
947+2Sarah SchoberAUT10.010.26
948Karoline StormoNOR10.010.26
949−2Mayumi ChinzeiJPN90.010.26
950−7Jacqueline HedwallSWE90.010.26
951−6Natalie GleadallCAN250.010.26
952−2Narangyi BaeKOR20.010.26
953−9Michelle ShinUSA300.010.25
954−3Dawn ShockleyUSA190.010.25
955−1Xiang SuiCHN60.010.25
956Chloe SalortFRA20.010.25
957−4Piti Martinez BernalESP70.010.25
958−3Mohan DuCHN80.010.25
959−22Hiromi KamataAUS150.010.25
960−8Helena CallahanSWE70.010.25
961−3Annie ParkUSA30.010.24
962−5Haruna TaguchiJPN330.010.24
963−4Tenyo Ou 20.010.24
964−4Karolina VlckovaCZE10.010.23
965−4Adela CejnarovaCZE20.010.23
966−4Anjelika HammarSWE200.010.23
967−1Katelyn MustAUS40.010.23
968−3Elmay VikingAUS80.010.23
969−2Tamara JohnsAUS110.010.23
970−30Emily TaylorENG110.010.23
971−2Jessica AlexanderUSA280.010.23
972−26Christine SongUSA290.010.23
973−10Holly CalvertENG60.010.23
974−6Hyeji LeeKOR10.010.22
975−2Lynn ChiuTPE120.010.22
976−4Yi-Chia CHANGTPE20.010.22
977−3Woo-Jung KimJPN10.010.22
978−2Katy Jarochowicz 60.010.22
979−4Hathaikarn WongwaikijphaisalTHA210.010.22
980−2Alex PetersGBR40.010.22
981−2Lien WillemsBEL290.010.22
982−5Melissa EatonRSA180.010.22
983−19jeong Soo KimKOR70.010.22
984−13Alexandra BonettiFRA10.010.22
985−4Milena SavichSRB100.010.22
986−6Anaelle CarnetFRA120.010.22
987−5Ashleigh AlbrechtUSA260.010.21
988−5Susy BenavidesBOL320.010.21
989−5JI SU KIMKOR110.010.21
990−4Ashli BunchUSA100.010.21
991−3Vivian LeeHKG30.010.21
992Leena MakkonenFIN80.010.20
993−2Marion DuvernayFRA180.010.20
994−4Joana De Sa PereiraPOR30.010.20
995−25Antonella CvitanSWE220.010.20
996Hanna ChenTPE130.010.20
997Tai-Ling LeeTPE100.010.20
998Nhung Ti TangVIE70.010.20
999−6Natalie ShearyUSA370.010.21
1000−4Aunchisa UtamaTHA230.010.20
1001−6Annika NykanenFIN180.010.20
1002−5Lingling TanCHN240.010.20
1003−16Bonita BredenhannRSA180.010.20
1004−15Courtney MasseyAUS110.010.20
1005−6Neha TripathiIND60.010.19
1006−5Xinying WangCHN70.010.18
1007−7Miho MoriJPN130.010.18
1008−6Sara BrownUSA200.010.18
1009−5Julie TvedeDEN210.000.17
1010−7Ji-Young YoonKOR80.000.16
1011−6Laurette MaritzRSA130.000.16
1012−3Tomomi HiroseJPN20.000.15
1013−5Mio KonoJPN20.000.15
1014−3Hana WakimotoJPN60.000.15
1015−5Azumi KatohJPN90.000.14
1016−10Mayumi NakajimaJPN160.000.14
1017−10Henni ZuelENG220.000.13
1018−24Hanna KangKOR160.000.13
1019−6Song-Hee KimKOR40.000.13
1020−4Bit Na KimKOR70.000.13
1021−6Yuko ShinsakaueJPN80.000.13
1022−10Laura CabanillasESP40.000.12
1023−5Monica ChristiansenDEN100.000.12
1024−5Cuixia ChenCHN210.000.12
1025−11Pamela FeggansSCO160.000.11
1026−6Min Ji NamKOR20.000.11
1027−10Sung-Ah YimKOR120.000.11
1028−7Tomoko YokoyamaJPN60.000.11
1029−7Yu Ri KimKOR80.000.10
1030−7Chrisje De VriesNED110.000.10
1031−7Sofia HarkonenFIN70.000.10
1032−6Therese LarssonSWE160.000.10
1033−8Elin AnderssonSWE60.000.10
1034−6Danielle McVeighIRL70.000.09
1035−6Amanda BlumenherstUSA50.000.09
1036−9Stefanie KenoyerUSA290.000.09
1037−7Wendy WardUSA80.000.09
1038−5Jin Young HongKOR80.000.08
1039−8Mi Hee JungKOR100.000.08
1040−8Hyun-Ji ParkKOR70.000.08
1041−7Mikiko NishiJPN260.000.08
1042−7Marjet van der GraaffNED110.000.07
1043−5Martyna MierzwaPOL240.000.07
1044−8Michiko MitsuiJPN60.000.07
1045−6Toshimi KimuraJPN20.000.07
1046−9Asuka TsujimuraJPN210.000.06
1047−6Fiona PuyoFRA420.000.07
1048−8Yoshimi KodaJPN50.000.05
1049−7Tandi von RubenRSA60.000.05
1050−7Victoria ParkKOR110.000.05
1051−5Alexandra CasiUSA350.000.05
1052−8Madelene SagstromSWE10.000.04
1053−5Anna Dahlberg SoderstromSWE120.000.04
1054−5Yuriko OhtsukaJPN50.000.04
1055−8Kendra LittleUSA250.000.04
1056−6Rui YokomineJPN160.000.03
1057−5Ying LuoCHN40.000.02
1058−3Saya ManabeJPN220.000.01

Download Screensaver

Please select: