Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share
RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Lydia KoNZL5214.85772.00
2Ariya JutanugarnTHA529.23480.12
3Brooke M. HendersonCAN437.86338.16
4+1Lexi ThompsonUSA487.60364.62
5−1Inbee ParkKOR477.57355.92
6Sei Young KimKOR567.23404.99
7+2In Gee ChunKOR576.31359.45
8−1Stacy LewisUSA546.12330.69
9−1Amy YangKOR465.98275.00
10Ha-Na JangKOR555.49302.21
11Anna NordqvistSWE535.34283.10
12So Yeon RyuKOR525.04262.13
13Sung Hyun ParkKOR584.82279.79
14Shanshan FengCHN564.70263.35
15Bo-Mee LeeKOR624.70291.43
16Gerina PillerUSA514.28218.38
17Minjee LeeAUS534.21222.96
18Suzann PettersenNOR483.92188.26
19Mi Rim LeeKOR543.76203.29
20Brittany LangUSA583.64210.85
21Harukyo NomuraJPN593.58211.30
22Hyo-Joo KimKOR603.55212.90
23Cristie KerrUSA513.42174.44
24Jessica KordaUSA483.00144.08
25Na Yeon ChoiKOR492.96145.22
26Jiyai ShinKOR602.94176.26
27Charley HullENG492.89141.71
28+2Mo MartinUSA532.85151.22
29−1Teresa LuTPE562.78155.92
30−1Jin-Young KoKOR592.78163.88
31Jenny ShinKOR572.75156.80
32+1Morgan PresselUSA532.71143.77
33+1Candie KungTPE502.71135.40
34−2Brittany LincicomeUSA522.62136.27
35Sun Ju AhnKOR512.58131.50
36+4Alison LeeUSA422.39100.26
37+4Chella ChoiKOR622.34145.13
38+1Carlota CigandaESP562.31129.50
39−2Pornanong PhatlumTHA592.31136.36
40−4Lee-Anne PaceRSA522.30119.55
41−3Eun-Hee JiKOR562.29128.11
42+2Karrie WebbAUS432.2697.13
43−1Ha Neul KimKOR592.16127.72
44+1Mi Hyang LeeKOR622.06127.45
45−2Su-Hyun OhAUS382.0176.45
46+1Catriona MatthewSCO482.0196.42
47−1Su Yeon JangKOR601.98119.07
48Azahara MunozESP531.96104.08
49Ayaka WatanabeJPN691.96135.38
50+17Ritsuko RyuJPN701.90132.97
51Seon woo BaeKOR571.85105.62
52Mi Jung HurKOR501.8492.19
53Mika MiyazatoJPN531.8396.74
54−4Angela StanfordUSA541.8298.36
55+24Alena SharpCAN491.8188.84
56−2Shiho OyamaJPN511.8192.11
57−1Hee Young ParkKOR581.79103.70
58+6Seung Hyun LeeKOR541.7694.90
59−4Ji-Hee LeeKOR581.76101.88
60−1Lizette SalasUSA491.7384.91
61Sandra GalGER541.7393.18
62−4Xiyu LinCHN571.7298.18
63−6Jung Min LeeKOR541.7192.36
64−4Erika KikuchiJPN701.71119.67
65+1Ai SuzukiJPN681.71116.05
66−4Karine IcherFRA581.7198.90
67−4MinYoung2 LeeKOR531.6989.41
68−3Jeongmin ChoKOR541.6689.44
69+8Hae Rym KimKOR581.6696.01
70−2Christina KimUSA561.6089.74
71−1so young leeKOR281.5755.06
72Austin ErnstUSA561.5586.54
73−4Paula CreamerUSA481.5473.88
74+2Ryann O'TooleUSA441.5367.53
75−4In-Kyung KimKOR411.5362.77
76−1Min Sun5 KimKOR601.5391.73
77−3Ji Hyun OhKOR541.4779.37
78−5Jacqui ConcolinoUSA341.4751.40
79+1Yoon Ji ChoKOR551.4478.95
80+3Nicole Broch LarsenDEN361.4351.45
81−3Moriya JutanugarnTHA581.4382.83
82−1Momoko UedaJPN601.4184.71
83−1Danielle KangUSA521.4173.09
84+6Gaby LopezMEX241.4048.86
85Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG461.3863.34
86−2Yani TsengTPE531.3772.46
87Caroline MassonGER621.3684.56
88−2Ilhee LeeKOR581.3477.92
89Hee-Kyung BaeKOR641.3385.28
90−2Kim KaufmanUSA571.3074.17
91Ai MiyazatoJPN501.2964.32
92+1Beth AllenUSA381.2748.18
93+1Yumiko YoshidaJPN661.2582.76
94+7Mi Jeong JeonKOR641.2580.22
95+2Megan KhangUSA221.2543.85
96+7Bo Kyung KimKOR591.2372.83
97−2Jennifer SongUSA471.2358.00
98−6Ji Young ParkKOR461.2256.07
99−3Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN271.2042.08
100−2Pernilla LindbergSWE631.2075.52
101−2Sakura YokomineJPN641.2076.59
102Erina HaraJPN641.1573.48
103+2Han Sol JiKOR511.1457.98
104+2Sydnee MichaelsUSA481.1253.94
105−1Ji Hyun2 KimKOR581.1264.94
106−6Misuzu NaritaJPN641.1171.36
107+1Ji Hyun KimKOR591.1165.40
108−1Gyeol ParkKOR471.0850.71
109+3So Yeon ParkKOR591.0662.38
110Mariajo UribeCOL551.0557.79
111+5Hee Won JungKOR561.0458.44
112−3Jing YanCHN421.0443.63
113−2Q BaekKOR581.0359.98
114Yukari NishiyamaJPN721.0374.29
115+64Ye Jin KimKOR521.0353.57
116−3Sun Young YooKOR501.0351.26
117Soo-Yun KangKOR541.0254.86
118−3Kris TamulisUSA541.0154.76
119Min Song HaKOR600.9858.66
120−2Asuka KashiwabaraJPN420.9740.75
121−1Beatriz RecariESP540.9651.74
122−1Paula RetoRSA470.9444.11
123+9Juli InksterUSA270.9332.51
124+1Serena AokiJPN590.9254.16
125−2Katie M. BurnettUSA500.9145.57
126−4Holly ClyburnENG380.9134.51
127+13Hye-Youn KimKOR560.9150.75
128−1Minami KatsuJPN350.9031.52
129−1Shoko SasakiJPN290.8931.08
130−1Eri OkayamaJPN320.8931.01
131+10Jane ParkUSA480.8942.52
132−6Hye jung2 ChoiKOR460.8840.62
133+15Song Yi AhnKOR570.8850.12
134+2Jeong Eun LeeKOR540.8747.21
135+4jeong eun6 leeKOR210.8730.55
136−2Chae Yoon ParkKOR510.8744.49
137−13Michelle WieUSA500.8743.61
138−8Emily Kristine PedersenDEN260.8630.18
139+6Marina AlexUSA520.8644.72
140−9Melissa ReidENG280.8529.87
141−8Christel BoeljonNED340.8529.66
142−7Junko OmoteJPN740.8462.34
143−6Hye Jin ChoiKOR190.8429.32
144+2Ji Young2 KimKOR190.8329.19
145−7Shin Ae AhnKOR460.8338.33
146−3Becky MorganWAL430.8235.42
147−5Asako FujimotoJPN700.8257.45
148−1Megumi KidoJPN690.8256.61
149+7Nontaya SrisawangTHA430.8235.12
150−1Yeun Jung SeoKOR610.8048.84
151−7Kelly ShonUSA460.8036.72
152−2Gwladys NoceraFRA410.7932.36
153+2Ju Young ParkKOR350.7827.46
154Kaori OheJPN670.7852.53
155−4Shi-Hyun AhnKOR490.7838.28
156+1Jae Eun ChungKOR620.7848.37
157+1Sarah Jane SmithAUS540.7842.10
158−5Akane IijimaJPN670.7852.02
159+9Saki NagamineJPN580.7644.27
160−8Brittany AltomareUSA390.7629.71
161−2Lala AnaiJPN730.7655.49
162+31Ayako UeharaJPN580.7543.77
163−3Miki SakaiJPN750.7556.55
164−1Rumi YoshibaJPN650.7548.45
165−1Kelly TanMAS430.7431.82
166−4Jaye Marie GreenUSA500.7436.86
167−1Ayaka MatsumoriJPN590.7443.46
168−7Hikari FujitaJPN670.7449.34
169+3Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR380.7327.65
170−5Kotone HoriJPN600.7343.56
171Porani ChutichaiTHA470.7233.84
172+1Miki SaikiJPN310.7225.16
173+7Maiko WakabayashiJPN660.7147.02
174−7Julieta GranadaPAR580.7141.27
175−6Marianne SkarpnordNOR330.7124.76
176−6Ran HongKOR530.7137.44
177+1Lee LopezUSA460.7032.05
178+4Seul Gi JeongKOR220.7024.33
179−4Miki UeharaJPN360.6924.97
180+1Ssu-Chia ChengTPE450.6830.76
181+5Min LeeTPE540.6836.91
182−8Wei-Ling HsuTPE560.6737.67
183+4Ji Yeon ParkKOR220.6723.49
184−7Pei-Ying TsaiTPE410.6727.46
185+11So Yi KimKOR560.6737.31
186−10Min Seo KwakKOR390.6725.94
187−2You-Na ParkKOR550.6636.46
188−5Florentyna ParkerENG340.6522.86
189−5Celine HerbinFRA450.6428.80
190−2Tiffany JohUSA500.6431.98
191−1Georgia HallENG300.6322.20
192+5Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE630.6339.91
193−4Chae-Young YoonKOR570.6336.11
194−3Annie ParkUSA310.6322.09
195−1Isabelle BoineauFRA360.6222.33
196−4Seong Weon ParkKOR420.6225.88
197+4Saiki FujitaJPN650.6139.96
198−3Lindy DuncanUSA410.6124.81
199+4Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN520.6031.26
200+8Hiromi MogiJPN610.6036.52
201−2Mami FukudaJPN680.6040.69
202Ji Hyun LeeKOR350.6020.88
203−3So Yeon NamKOR590.5935.02
204+1Rebecca ArtisAUS440.5925.85
205+11Na-Ri LeeKOR680.5839.35
206P.K. KongkraphanTHA480.5827.77
207−9Caroline HedwallSWE460.5826.51
208+6A Lim KimKOR210.5820.14
209Jeong Hwa2 LeeKOR520.5729.43
210−6Maria McBrideSWE370.5720.93
211Mayu HattoriJPN720.5740.69
212−2Joanna KlattenFRA420.5623.56
213Ashleigh SimonRSA470.5626.34
214−2Kumiko KanedaJPN690.5638.66
215−8Yeon Ju JungKOR510.5628.50
216+1Yuki IchinoseJPN520.5528.48
217+1Cho hui KimKOR580.5531.67
218−3Julie YangKOR360.5419.53
219+5Eun Woo ChoiKOR470.5425.49
220+39Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN440.5323.28
221+1Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA470.5324.68
222−2Soo-Jin YangKOR490.5225.70
223−4Sun Jeung YounKOR490.5225.56
224−3Camilla LennarthSWE290.5218.21
225+23Hyo Rin LeeKOR230.5118.00
226−3Pamela PretswellSCO330.5117.98
227−2Hannah BurkeENG380.5119.40
228+1Laetitia BeckISR370.5118.85
229−2Rikako MoritaJPN660.5032.79
230−4Ka Ram ChoiKOR590.5029.25
231−3Hiroko FukushimaJPN660.4932.52
232−2Belen MozoESP480.4923.36
233Eunjeong SeongKOR100.4917.01
234−2Yoko MaedaJPN740.4935.91
235−4Amelia LewisUSA530.4825.63
236−2Char Young2 KimKOR550.4826.34
237+4Kana MikashimaJPN250.4816.67
238+7Rie TsujiJPN390.4718.33
239−2Megumi ShimokawaJPN610.4728.48
240+16Kotono KozumaJPN620.4628.82
241−2Hyun Soo KimKOR580.4626.88
242−4Yuko MitsukaJPN390.4618.06
243−8Sadena ParksUSA390.4617.97
244−4Hyun Min ByunKOR580.4626.58
245+12Babe LiuTPE430.4619.70
246−10jinjoo HongKOR460.4621.05
247−5Cydney ClantonUSA430.4619.58
248−4Ye-Na ChungKOR540.4524.39
249−6Felicity JohnsonENG470.4521.05
250Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA670.4529.82
251−5Malene JorgensenDEN280.4415.47
252−5Hikari KawamitsuJPN630.4427.84
253Satsuki OhshiroJPN370.4416.23
254+9Madelene SagstromSWE130.4315.21
255−6Yuting ShiCHN330.4315.15
256−5Ah-Reum HwangKOR660.4328.48
257−5Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA280.4315.09
258+6Vicky HurstUSA400.4216.90
259−4Amy BouldenWAL330.4214.63
260−6Simin FengCHN420.4217.49
261−1Amy AndersonUSA430.4217.85
262−1Giulia MolinaroITA430.4117.79
263−5Katherine KirkAUS460.4118.73
264−2Cheyenne WoodsUSA440.4017.74
265+7Kyoko FuruyaJPN280.4013.88
266−1Ji Hee KimKOR550.3921.39
267Leona MaguireIRL60.3913.57
268+1Linda WessbergSWE140.3913.55
269−3Perrine DelacourFRA190.3813.47
270−2Jennifer JohnsonUSA340.3813.34
271+148Stephanie MeadowNIR290.3813.34
272−1Da Yeon LeeKOR170.3813.27
273−3Ursula WikstromFIN270.3813.17
274Stacey KeatingAUS420.3715.52
275+3eun bin LimKOR230.3612.75
276−3Hiroko AzumaJPN710.3625.75
277−2Nuria IturriosESP50.3612.56
278−2Shiho ToyonagaJPN460.3516.30
279−2Noora TamminenFIN290.3512.08
280+3Bo Ah KimKOR600.3420.65
281−1Jackie StoeltingUSA410.3414.11
282−3Yuko FukudaJPN630.3421.57
283−2Sarah KempAUS540.3418.19
284−2Liz YoungENG300.3311.69
285+2Yukari BabaJPN590.3319.61
286−2Hye In YeomKOR340.3311.43
287−2Soo Hwa JangKOR600.3219.28
288−2Shin Young ParkKOR560.3217.94
289+5Kaori AoyamaJPN440.3113.76
290+16Nana YamashiroJPN300.3110.89
291+12Ji Ram KweonKOR590.3118.36
292Rui KitadaJPN670.3120.83
293−2Lina BoqvistSWE290.3110.85
294−6Chae-lin YangKOR480.3114.85
295−5Klara SpilkovaCZE290.3110.77
296−7Mina HarigaeUSA500.3115.38
297−4Do Yeon KimKOR570.3117.51
298+6Da-Ye NaKOR590.3118.10
299+6Yoo Lim ChoiKOR570.3117.44
300−1Luna SobronESP220.3110.69
301−6Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA320.3110.68
302−5Miyu ShinkaiJPN240.3010.61
303−5Bo Bea KimKOR250.3010.56
304−3Sandra ChangkijaUSA260.3010.53
305−3Yoo-yeon HongKOR440.3013.18
306−6Maria VerchenovaRUS190.3010.46
307Seul A YoonKOR560.3016.59
308−12Hui Mang KimKOR490.3014.46
309+2Saki TakeoJPN580.2916.81
310+12Kana NagaiJPN260.2910.09
311−2Yan-Hong PanCHN250.289.82
312+2Ye-Nah HwangKOR370.2810.34
313−3Hyeon-Seo KangKOR240.289.75
314−2Dana KimKOR570.2815.87
315−2Pei-Yun ChienTPE510.2814.16
316−8Casey GriceUSA440.2812.22
317Giulia SergasITA400.2710.98
318+27Mayu HosakaJPN290.279.59
319−3Christine WolfAUT380.2710.39
320Mihoko IseriJPN460.2712.45
321−6Hina ArakakiJPN220.279.43
322−3Meena LeeKOR410.2711.03
323−5Weiwei ZhangCHN250.279.36
324Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL390.2710.41
325−2Hannah GreenAUS100.269.26
326+38Sukapan BudsabakornTHA270.269.24
327−6Laura DaviesENG490.2612.91
328−3Dori CarterUSA430.2611.29
329−3Min Ji5 KimKOR580.2615.17
330−3So Young KimKOR320.269.13
331−2Ally McDonaldUSA190.269.10
332Anne Van DamNED280.268.98
333−5Na Ri KimKOR560.2614.34
334−4SooBin KimKOR270.268.93
335−2Minami HirutaJPN170.258.90
336−1Chie ArimuraJPN420.2510.64
337−6Haeji KangKOR390.259.86
338−4He Yong ChoiKOR310.258.71
339+2Maria Parra LuqueESP110.248.40
340−2Jiayun LiCHN420.249.97
341−5Albane ValenzuelaSUI80.248.25
342−3Wichanee MeechaiTHA460.2310.71
343−6Airi SaitohJPN620.2314.41
344−4Lucie AndreFRA210.237.99
345−1Sophia PopovGER350.237.94
346−3Yasuko SatohJPN450.2310.21
347−5Nachiyo OhtaniJPN470.2310.58
348+4Marissa SteenUSA390.238.78
349−1Ellie NaKOR190.227.85
350−3Pavarisa YoktuanTHA320.227.84
351−1Karlin BeckUSA310.227.75
352−1Angel YinUSA100.227.72
353−7Alison WalsheUSA420.229.24
354−5Young KimKOR320.227.67
355−1Ha Kyung SeoKOR430.229.37
356−3Stacy Lee BregmanRSA240.227.55
357−2Yuri FudohJPN210.227.55
358−1Olivia CowanGER200.217.46
359−1Jade SchaefferFRA290.217.46
360Clariss GucePHI140.217.43
361+45Bo Mi KwakKOR210.217.43
362−6Samantha RichdaleCAN450.219.54
363−1Yeo-Jin KangKOR570.2112.06
364+6Bo Bae2 KimKOR350.217.23
365−6Esther LeeKOR690.2114.22
366Min Gee SongKOR410.218.42
367−6Marion RicordeauFRA420.218.61
368−5Nannette HillUSA360.207.30
369−4Valentine DerreyFRA360.207.22
370−2Tzu-Chi LinTPE460.209.17
371+41Sun Hwa LeeKOR220.206.94
372−5Hannah O'SullivanUSA80.206.89
373Sally WatsonSCO400.197.75
374−5Se-Ri PakKOR220.196.78
375−1Maria ShinoharaJPN200.196.76
376−5Justine DreherFRA110.196.75
377+23E Jin ChoiKOR170.196.71
378−3Alejandra LlanezaMEX480.199.15
379−7Jee Young LeeKOR150.196.66
380−3Augusta JamesCAN400.197.54
381−1Ayame MoriiJPN230.196.58
382+4Jae Hui ParkKOR380.197.11
383−1Ayeon ChoKOR70.196.53
384−6Alexandra VilatteFRA290.196.52
385+2Eleanor GivensENG360.196.69
386−5Kana TanedaJPN350.186.45
387−8Anne-Lise CaudalFRA210.186.44
388Kylie WalkerSCO350.186.43
389−13Rachel RohannaUSA430.187.90
390+18Seo Young ParkKOR440.188.05
391−6Isabella RamsaySWE300.186.40
392+12Kim Hye Sun2KOR180.186.39
393−10Jane RahUSA290.186.37
394−2Isi GabsaGER350.186.37
395−6Diana LunaITA190.186.29
396−5Tiffany ChanHKG110.186.29
397−2Jiae HwangKOR420.187.53
398−1Chloe LeurquinBEL380.186.80
399−15Maria HernandezESP270.186.24
400−6Kusuma MeechaiTHA260.186.18
401−11Young Jin ChiKOR440.177.66
402−6Tonje DaffinrudNOR250.176.07
403−10Daniela IacobelliUSA450.177.80
404−5Eun-Bi JangKOR390.176.76
405−7Lisa FerreroUSA290.176.06
406+1Kaori YamamotoJPN650.1711.17
407+2Demi RunasUSA330.175.99
408−3Bo Mi ParkKOR480.178.21
409+2Erynne LeeUSA170.175.95
410+8Lynn CarlssonSWE210.175.94
411−1Marta Sanz BarrioESP270.175.90
412+20Eu Ddeum LeeKOR380.176.39
413Saraporn ChamchoiTHA430.177.22
414−13Hye Jung LeeKOR460.177.70
415−12Trish JohnsonENG260.175.84
416−14Aya EzawaJPN410.176.84
417+18Jennifer HiranoUSA270.165.70
418−4Whitney HillierAUS330.165.69
419−3Yu LiuCHN430.166.95
420−5Hye Jin JungKOR550.168.89
421−4Akane SaekiJPN330.165.62
422−1jeong Soo2 KimKOR200.165.61
423+11Solar LeeKOR300.165.56
424−4Yu-Ling HsiehTPE490.167.77
425So Young JangKOR360.165.66
426−4Aditi AshokIND130.165.50
427−4Cathryn BristowNZL300.165.47
428−4Eun-Hye JuKOR190.165.47
429+26Briana MaoUSA180.165.46
430−4Erina YamatoJPN450.156.95
431−3Ji Seung YangKOR400.156.05
432+5Eun Ji HyunKOR470.157.07
433−4Miriam NaglBRA190.155.24
434−7Michelle ThomsonSCO330.155.24
435+1Erica PopsonUSA410.156.09
436−6Daniela HolmqvistSWE390.155.79
437−4Brianna DoUSA440.156.46
438−7Yueer Cindy FengCHN240.155.10
439+14Misae YanagisawaJPN300.145.06
440−1Titiya PlucksatapornTHA390.145.60
441+27Sakura KoiwaiJPN70.144.94
442−2Fabienne In-AlbonSUI350.144.92
443+41Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN320.144.92
444−3Eriko KobashiJPN130.144.92
445−7DAHUI JUNGKOR430.146.04
446−3Miho MoriJPN270.144.91
447−1Tomoko KanaiJPN390.145.41
448−4Victoria LoveladyBRA340.144.85
449−4Hsin-Ning YehTPE350.144.83
450−3Krista BakkerFIN290.144.76
451−9Ji-Young OhKOR410.135.51
452−3Ji-Woo LeeKOR470.136.31
453+3Sion LeeKOR350.134.69
454−3Jong Sun JeonKOR180.134.68
455−7Carly BoothSCO290.134.67
456−6Vikki LaingSCO260.134.61
457+2Emma TalleyUSA120.134.59
458−1Noemi JimenezESP110.134.59
459+4Michelle KohMAS390.135.08
460−6Rebecca HudsonENG230.134.56
461−9Min Jeong KoKOR530.136.88
462−2Aoi NagataJPN490.136.35
463−1won ju JangKOR180.134.53
464−6Panpan YanCHN270.134.53
465−4Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA190.134.51
466−2Sanghee HanKOR260.134.49
467+64Sarah SchoberAUT160.134.49
468−3Na Rae KoKOR450.135.70
469−3Therese O'HaraDEN320.134.41
470+106Ainil BakarMAS310.134.39
471Nelly KordaUSA160.124.36
472−3Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA250.124.35
473−6Natalia EscuriolaESP190.124.32
474Charlotte ThompsonGBR250.124.31
475Yuko SaitohJPN400.124.91
476−6ju yeon InKOR260.124.29
477Riho FujisakiJPN300.124.24
478−5Breanna ElliottAUS340.124.24
479−1Sue KimCAN330.124.20
480−4Nicole GarciaRSA200.124.19
481−2Hee Jeong ChooKOR250.124.17
482−2Ziqi YeCHN270.124.13
483Jenny HaglundSWE60.124.13
484−12Dewi Claire SchreefelNED490.125.75
485+7Oona VartiainenFIN210.124.10
486Nobuko KizawaJPN440.125.14
487−6Ju Young4 ParkKOR400.124.65
488−3Prima ThammaraksTHA180.124.06
489−2Liv ChengNZL420.124.84
490−8Kaori NakamuraJPN260.114.00
491−3Yea Lin KangKOR350.113.93
492+1Wannasiri SirisampantTHA380.114.27
493−4Haruka KudoJPN470.115.27
494−4Mio KonoJPN200.113.90
495−1Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR390.114.33
496+7Seung Yeon YooKOR410.114.54
497−6Nasa HataokaJPN40.113.86
498−3Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA200.113.85
499+48Mamiko HigaJPN650.117.06
500−2Akane YoshinoJPN270.113.79
501−2Rye Jung LeeKOR390.114.21
502−5Kelsey MacdonaldSCO240.113.78
503−2Hyun Hee MoonKOR260.113.73
504−8Sophie WalkerENG270.113.72
505−5Ya-Chun ChangTPE130.113.72
506−4Eri JoomaJPN130.113.69
507+1Dottie ArdinaPHI430.114.53
508+41Young Ae HamKOR350.113.69
509−4Mei TakagiJPN250.103.64
510−3Akiko FukushimaJPN170.103.61
511+45Yoon Jung ChoKOR200.103.61
512−6Johanna GustavssonSWE260.103.60
513−3Ji-Na YimKOR370.103.80
514−5hyun kyung parkKOR60.103.58
515−11Aoi OhnishiJPN590.106.02
516−4Gi Ppuem LeeKOR330.103.53
517−1Benyapa NiphatsophonTHA170.103.51
518−3Brittany BenvenutoUSA410.104.11
519−6Daisy NielsenDEN260.103.49
520−9Shinobu MoromizatoJPN430.104.28
521−7Caroline MartensNOR300.103.48
522−5Ariane ProvotFRA240.103.46
523−4Ya-Huei LuTPE160.103.45
524−2Maha HaddiouiMAR280.103.43
525−2Yu-Ju ChenTPE260.103.41
526−2Emi SatoJPN230.103.39
527−7Margherita RigonITA210.103.38
528−7Hae Jung KimKOR550.105.30
529−11Jin Eui HongKOR330.103.37
530−4Dana FinkelsteinUSA140.103.35
531−6Aiko YoshidaJPN400.103.83
532−3Meng Chu ChenTPE380.103.63
533−5Bertine StraussRSA190.093.31
534+29Sanna NuutinenFIN270.093.31
535−5Brooke PancakeUSA220.093.23
536−9Jessica WallaceCAN420.093.87
537−4Victoria ElizabethUSA380.093.50
538−4Madeleine SheilsUSA380.093.50
539+58Mayu HamadaJPN180.093.19
540−8Natalie GulbisUSA250.093.18
541−6gyu been KimKOR460.094.13
542−6Emma De GrootAUS420.093.75
543−4Chorphaka JAENGKITTHA120.093.12
544−7Yun-Jye WeiTPE400.093.55
545−7Ai-Chen KuoTPE410.093.57
546−4Paola MorenoCOL250.093.03
547−6Christine SongUSA350.093.03
548+95NaHye GoKOR400.093.45
549−3Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR380.083.22
550−7Holly AitchisonENG270.082.97
551−11Joo-Mi LeeKOR390.083.29
552−8Xiang SuiCHN110.082.94
553−8Man JINCHN90.082.93
554−6Gemma DryburghSCO140.082.89
555−3Sumika NakasoneJPN330.082.81
556+2Min Kyung ChoiKOR200.082.81
557−6Hee Kyung SeoKOR90.082.80
558−3Suzuka YamaguchiJPN120.082.79
559−6Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA260.082.78
560−6Lydia HallWAL120.082.78
561−2Miyari HondaJPN290.082.78
562−12Sara Maude JuneauCAN410.083.25
563−6Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE380.083.00
564+2Natalie ShearyUSA410.083.20
565−5Jenny SuhUSA170.082.72
566−1Himawari OguraJPN60.082.70
567−5Mone InamiJPN40.082.69
568−4Kendall DyeUSA380.082.91
569Da Bin ShinKOR190.082.64
570−3I-Wen ChenTPE260.082.63
571−3Bo-Mi SuhKOR210.072.60
572−2Laura WearnUSA200.072.60
573Emily TubertUSA350.072.57
574−2Da Som LeeKOR360.072.63
575−4Minea BlomqvistFIN240.072.52
576−2Pei-Lin YuTPE320.072.51
577−16Line Vedel HansenDEN170.072.49
578−3Katherine KempterUSA410.072.83
579−1Marina ChoiKOR390.072.65
580+2Hyeonjoo RyuKOR180.072.37
581Seira OkiJPN220.072.37
582−2Stephanie KonoUSA320.072.36
583−4Elizabeth NagelUSA370.072.49
584+34Rie IwahashiJPN140.072.34
585−8Nina HollederGER230.072.33
586+1Sierra BrooksUSA30.072.32
587−3Byeo Ree ParkKOR380.072.51
588−5Eun Bin LeeKOR280.072.30
589−3Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.072.29
590+86Saki InoueJPN240.072.29
591−6Pat HurstUSA100.062.27
592−1Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN230.062.26
593Katherine PerryUSA360.062.32
594Danah Ford BordnerUSA180.062.23
595Supamas SangchanTHA210.062.23
596−4Becky BrewertonWAL270.062.22
597−9Huei-Ju ShihTPE330.062.20
598+28Nina MuehlAUT330.062.20
599−3Margarita RamosMEX390.062.45
600−2Ayami NoguchiJPN230.062.19
601−11Hye Jung ChoiKOR230.062.18
602−2Josephine JansonSWE240.062.17
603−2Ayako KimuraJPN210.062.16
604−1Bronte LawGBR20.062.15
605−6Laura MurraySCO290.062.14
606+21A Ra2 ChoKOR500.063.01
607−1Cheyenne KnightUSA10.062.10
608−3Yu-Sang HouTPE110.062.10
609−20Connie ChenRSA300.062.10
610−3Jiayi ZhouCHN250.062.10
611Asami KikuchiJPN430.062.57
612−8Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA20.062.09
613−4Catherine O'DonnellUSA320.062.07
614+53JI SU KIMKOR370.062.18
615−7Jienalin ZhangCHN270.062.06
616−6Caroline WestrupNOR330.062.04
617−15Nikki GarrettAUS130.062.04
618−6Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP270.062.03
619−3Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA160.062.03
620−6Marion DuvernayFRA240.062.03
621Megan McChrystalUSA400.062.30
622−9Yoko IshikawaJPN220.062.01
623−8Ikue AsamaJPN200.062.00
624−5Katelyn SepmoreeUSA390.062.19
625−8Eika OhtakeJPN180.061.97
626−1Allyssa FerrellUSA220.061.95
627−7Paz EcheverriaCHI330.061.94
628−4Jean ReynoldsUSA350.051.92
629+89Emma GoddardENG200.051.92
630−8Akiho SatoJPN240.051.92
631−2Karen GondoJPN240.051.91
632−4Ji-Hae JangKOR280.051.87
633−2Nozomi UetakeJPN30.051.87
634−4Kurumi DohiJPN340.051.86
635+35Yumi SasaharaJPN330.051.86
636−13Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER250.051.85
637+3Leticia Ras-AndericaGER100.051.84
638+1Lauren HibbertAUS210.051.83
639−5Shelly ShinAUS50.051.83
640−5Manon De RoeyBEL320.051.83
641+1Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN170.051.83
642−9Rachel HetheringtonAUS70.051.82
643−5Seyeong ParkKOR250.051.81
644−12Karin SjodinSWE140.051.81
645−4Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA270.051.81
646−10Saki OkamuraJPN320.051.80
647−3Alex PetersGBR140.051.79
648−1Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA90.051.79
649−4Shannon FishUSA370.051.89
650−4Muni HeCHN30.051.78
651−2Ji Won KangKOR250.051.76
652−1Aretha PanMAS270.051.76
653−5Patricia Sanz BarrioESP220.051.75
654−4Ju Young2 ParkKOR130.051.75
655−2Lauren TaylorENG220.051.74
656−1Mia PiccioPHI350.051.74
657−5Rebecca KayAUS50.051.73
658+23Karolin LampertGER290.051.73
659−5Charlotte EllisENG190.051.72
660−4Louise StahleSWE190.051.72
661−3Szu-Han ChenTPE290.051.72
662−5Danielle MontgomeryENG120.051.72
663−26Nikki CampbellAUS100.051.67
664−5Kym LarrattENG230.051.67
665−5Ayano NittaJPN180.051.67
666−4EUN SOO JANGKOR70.051.67
667−6Johanna BjorkSWE210.051.66
668−5Mathilda CappeliezFRA80.051.65
669−5Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR20.051.61
670−1Brittany MarchandCAN180.051.61
671+1soo min ChoiKOR90.051.61
672−6Se Mi JoKOR260.051.61
673−5Rachel RaastadNOR250.051.60
674Doris ChenTPE150.051.59
675−10Bree ArthurAUS310.051.58
676+1Hikaru YoshimotoJPN70.051.58
677−4Chieko AmanumaJPN150.051.58
678+2Hae ran YooKOR20.041.57
679−1Min-Jou ChenTPE190.041.56
680−9Hibiki KitamuraJPN130.041.56
681−6Leigh WhittakerGER290.041.54
682−3Sophie SandoloITA280.041.54
683−1Mariel GaldianoUSA30.041.52
684+2Becca HufferUSA340.041.50
685+5Ching HuangTPE160.041.49
686−3Louise FribergSWE120.041.49
687−3Liqing ChenCHN280.041.49
688+1Mindy KimKOR360.041.53
689+2Fumika KawagishiJPN70.041.48
690−2Yeong Ran ChoKOR190.041.48
691−6Tamie DurdinAUS170.041.47
692+80Jenny KimKOR160.041.46
693+1Britney YadaUSA300.041.46
694−2So-Young LeeKOR20.041.46
695+1Pennapa PulsawathTHA360.041.50
696−3Sohye ParkKOR50.041.45
697+2Hiromi KamataAUS180.041.44
698Stefania AvanzoITA290.041.43
699+1Olafia KristinsdottirISL230.041.43
700−13Natsu NagaiJPN220.041.42
701−4Adriana BrentAUS120.041.42
702+3Subin BaekKOR190.041.38
703−2Lorie KaneCAN170.041.38
704−2Caroline AfonsoFRA240.041.38
705−1Kristy McPhersonUSA360.041.42
706−11Natsuka HoriJPN460.041.80
707−4Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY400.041.56
708Kathleen EkeyUSA410.041.59
709+2Veronica FelibertVEN410.041.58
710−4Eun Hyoung LeeKOR360.041.38
711−4Erika HaraJPN50.041.34
712+3Mohan DuCHN70.041.32
713Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA110.041.31
714−5Lacey AgnewUSA220.041.31
715+1Chiharu TsunekawaJPN120.041.31
716−6Ginger HowardUSA380.041.42
717−3Yeon Joo LeeKOR220.041.30
718−1Emilie PiquotFRA220.041.29
719−7Yuyang ZhangCHN220.041.28
720−1Stefania CroceITA190.041.28
721+1Emma Cabrera-BelloESP50.041.28
722−2Eri FukuyamaJPN90.041.26
723+2Jennifer ColemanUSA180.041.26
724−3Jimin KangKOR160.041.26
725−2Laura JansoneLAT270.041.25
726Yi-Lin LiangTPE220.041.24
727Mireia PratESP370.041.31
728−4Marita EngzeliusNOR290.041.23
729−1min gyeong YounKOR50.041.23
730−1Caizhu GuoCHN130.031.20
731se yeon kwonKOR50.031.20
732+1Ellen Davies-GrahamAUS250.031.19
733−1Haley ItaliaUSA270.031.18
734Ajira NualraksaTHA260.031.17
735+1Linda HenrikssonFIN230.031.17
736−1Jessica SpeechleyAUS230.031.17
737+61Kyungmin KimKOR120.031.15
738−1Heather Bowie YoungUSA210.031.15
739Melissa EatonRSA80.031.14
740+1Jo-Hua HungTPE100.031.14
741−1Thanuttra BoonraksasatPHI240.031.13
742−4Jayde PanosAUS340.031.13
743−1Karah SanfordUSA20.031.11
744−1Michelle PiyapattraUSA400.031.27
745−1Aunchisa UtamaTHA230.031.10
746−1Yukiko NishikiJPN220.031.10
747+41Anais MaggettiSUI300.031.09
748−18Laura DiazUSA250.031.08
749−3Karis DavidsonAUS20.031.08
750Kendall MartindaleUSA150.031.07
751−3Yifan JiCHN50.031.07
752−5Rio IshiiJPN30.031.07
753Allison EmreyUSA170.031.06
754−5Su A KimKOR300.031.05
755−1Julia RothSWE280.031.05
756+193Piti Martinez BernalESP230.031.05
757−1Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL220.031.04
758−3Caroline RomingerSUI280.031.03
759−8Ye Seul LeeKOR270.031.03
760Nicole JerayUSA370.031.09
761−2Luciane LeeBRA350.031.02
762−5Yayoi ArasakiJPN330.031.01
763Hyo Jin ParkKOR20.031.01
764−6Melanie MaetzlerSUI230.031.00
765−4Ching-Tzu ChenTPE90.031.00
766−14Stephanie NaAUS310.030.99
767−5Min Ji ParkKOR20.030.99
768+64Maria BeautellESP310.030.98
769−4Elizabeth WangUSA10.030.98
770−2Mariah StackhouseUSA20.030.97
771−8Chia-Pei LeeTPE260.030.97
772−5Ana MenendezMEX130.030.96
773−4Woo Jeong KimKOR50.030.96
774−8Virginia EspejoESP240.030.95
775−5Ye-Nah HwangKOR100.030.95
776−12Keiko SasakiJPN160.030.95
777−1Da Eun KimKOR230.030.94
778−7Fiona PuyoFRA380.031.02
779−2Allie WhiteUSA330.030.94
780−7Dan LiCHN210.030.94
781−6Mayumi ShimomuraJPN310.030.94
782−2Hye-Min KimKOR400.031.07
783Sun Jae EumKOR170.030.93
784−10Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP280.030.93
785−7Cuixia ChenCHN190.030.93
786−4Heather MacRaeSCO180.030.92
787−6Jordan BrittUSA250.030.92
788−4Yan LiuCHN120.030.92
789+37Jane TurnerSCO270.030.91
790−5Sayaka TsuchidaJPN90.030.90
791Jaclyn JansenUSA280.030.90
792Stephanie ConnellyUSA300.030.90
793−3Juanjuan TaoCHN180.030.90
794−5Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ290.030.89
795−8Seung-Hee YuKOR160.030.89
796−17Kyeong Eun BaeKOR90.030.89
797−11A JUNG LeeKOR280.030.89
798−2Taoli YangCHN50.030.88
799−5Eun Ji LeeKOR40.020.87
800−7Mina NakayamaJPN250.020.87
801−1Narangyi BaeKOR40.020.87
802−7Da Na KangKOR240.020.87
803−4Yen-Ling PanTPE270.020.86
804−1Sarah NilssonSWE80.020.86
805−8Selanee HendersonUSA300.020.86
806−4Mika NakazonoJPN130.020.86
807−6Yuki SakuraiJPN180.020.85
808−4Elmay VikingAUS80.020.85
809Jaclyn LeeCAN10.020.84
810−4Diane BaillieuxBEL40.020.83
811−6Soo Jin LeeAUS60.020.83
812−5Sock Hwee KohSIN40.020.83
813−5Jenni JenqUSA360.020.84
814−5Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ210.020.80
815−5Rei MatsudaJPN20.020.80
816−5Keiko YamamotoJPN20.020.80
817−3Hanna ChenTPE250.020.79
818−5Vani KapoorIND130.020.79
819−2Amy RuengmateekhunUSA280.020.78
820−8Eriko SonodaJPN140.020.77
821−6Hannah CollierUSA360.020.79
822−6Qi TianCHN80.020.77
823−4Renuka SuksukontTHA170.020.76
824−6Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA310.020.75
825−5Marta SilvaESP210.020.75
826−2Jennifer BerminghamUSA10.020.75
827−6Candy HannemannBRA230.020.75
828−5Ani GulugianUSA370.020.78
829−4Katelyn MustAUS80.020.73
830−8Sarah OhKOR100.020.72
831−4Su-Yeon LeeKOR10.020.72
832−4Lindsay GahmUSA360.020.73
833−2Yeon Mi CHOIKOR170.020.70
834−4Yi-Ting LaiTPE90.020.70
835−2Samantha MARTIREZPHI20.020.70
836−7Sha WuCHN150.020.70
837+2Tilda LarssonSWE50.020.70
838Emily PenttilaFIN10.020.70
839−3Yi-Ching WuTPE190.020.69
840−6Emma NilssonSWE260.020.69
841Krista PuisiteLAT370.020.73
842−5Munchin KehNZL30.020.68
843Ran kyung KimKOR140.020.68
844−4Ga Yun KimKOR410.020.80
845Amanda StrangSWE210.020.68
846−2Laurence HermanBEL170.020.68
847−5Ai YamazatoJPN160.020.68
848−13Myung Hwan LeeKOR300.020.68
849+83Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP250.020.67
850−4Laura KuenyUSA260.020.66
851−3Yui KawamotoJPN60.020.66
852+1Dussavi SoopimjitTHA60.020.66
853+2Young Ju ChaeKOR160.020.66
854Carlie YadloczkyUSA220.020.66
855−8Tomoko NishiJPN50.020.66
856−4Rino KotakeJPN80.020.66
857Emma JandelUSA400.020.75
858−7Tiranan YoopanTHA320.020.65
859−10Tiffany TaveeUSA220.020.64
860−4Cindy LaCrosseUSA220.020.64
861−3Madison PresselUSA200.020.64
862−12Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA300.020.63
863−4Emily TalleyUSA250.020.61
864+1Moeka NishihataJPN30.020.61
865−3Narumi YamadaJPN200.020.60
866+3Momoka SegaJPN20.020.60
867−6Carin KochSWE80.020.60
868−8Jacey ChunKOR230.020.60
869−6Birdie KimKOR130.020.60
870−6Yumi TakabayashiJPN140.020.60
871−4Mao NozawaJPN30.020.60
872−4Miyako TanakaJPN350.020.59
873−7Liying YeCHN130.020.59
874−1Erimo IkeuchiJPN70.020.59
875+99Nina PegovaRUS120.020.58
876−4Narisara KerdritTHA280.020.58
877−2Ji Won SongKOR60.020.58
878−1Elisa SerramiaESP110.020.57
879−8Steffi KirchmayrGER190.020.57
880−2Lingling TanCHN190.020.57
881+135Silvia BanonESP60.020.57
882−1Yu Ri KimKOR30.020.57
883−7Marijosse NavarroMEX40.020.57
884−5Hannah RalphENG140.020.57
885−3Natalie WilleSWE260.020.56
886−6Grace LennonAUS160.020.56
887−2So Hyeon AnKOR60.020.56
888−5Lien WillemsBEL270.020.56
889+3Ayana KonJPN20.020.56
890−1Min-G KimPRK120.020.56
891−5Alanna CampbellAUS40.020.56
892−22Georgina SimpsonENG190.020.56
893−3Ruixin LiuCHN60.020.56
894Cih-Hui ChenTPE160.020.56
895−7yubin parkKOR190.020.55
896−5Na ZhangCHN80.020.55
897−4gayoung LeeKOR70.020.55
898−24Kishi SinhaIND200.020.55
899−12Janya MorrakotpanTHA300.020.55
900−4Princess SuperalPHI10.020.54
901−17Hsien-Wen HuangTPE310.020.54
902−4Choi RobynAUS10.020.54
903HeeJung LimKOR10.020.54
904−5Mary NarzisiUSA370.020.57
905−8Ji Min JungKOR120.020.54
906−11Andrea LeeUSA30.020.54
907−7Lauren DoughtieUSA370.020.57
908−6Jeong Min ChoTPE10.020.54
909−8Misaki HamaJPN370.020.56
910−6PAULINE DEL ROSARIOPHI10.020.53
911−4Jessica KarlssonSWE130.020.53
912−4Isabelle JohanssonSWE30.010.52
913−8Leena MakkonenFIN240.010.52
914−2Momoko KishibeJPN40.010.52
915−6Helena CallahanSWE90.010.52
916−5Jessica BradleyGBR60.010.51
917−7Vicky ThomasAUS70.010.51
918−4Emilie AlonsoFRA100.010.51
919−6Go Un YuKOR280.010.50
920−4Zi LiCHN210.010.50
921−3Silvia CavalleriITA270.010.50
922−7Brittany HendersonCAN190.010.50
923−6Jessica LjungbergSWE220.010.50
924−4Jiwon Kang 90.010.49
925−6Joo hyun JiKOR30.010.49
926−1Yuka SasoPHI40.010.49
927−1Rosie DaviesENG200.010.49
928−7Carmen AlonsoESP210.010.48
929−7Han-Hsuan YuTPE70.010.48
930−7Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS70.010.48
931−7Yun Jie ZhangCHN100.010.48
932−3Yul Been KangKOR120.010.47
933+1Sayaka TakahashiJPN30.010.47
934−7Nicole ZhangCAN160.010.47
935−5Emma SpitzAUT10.010.47
936−8Ree An KimKOR30.010.47
937−31Ziyi WangCHN60.010.47
938−3Chiara MertensGER110.010.46
939−6Sammi StevensUSA150.010.46
940−2Jennifer HaCAN100.010.46
941−4Eimi KogaJPN20.010.46
942−6Katy HarrisUSA70.010.45
943−3Jinsun ParkKOR10.010.45
944−13Chieh PengTPE40.010.45
945−1Chinatsu FujiiJPN40.010.44
946−5Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA330.010.44
947−4Momoko OosatoJPN60.010.43
948−9Kristie SmithAUS30.010.43
949−7Monique SmitRSA130.010.43
950−2Jessy TangUSA340.010.43
951−6Casey KennedyUSA180.010.43
952−6Anna Appert LundSWE60.010.43
953−2Haruhi NakaoJPN130.010.42
954−4Natalie GleadallCAN210.010.42
955+2Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.42
956−9Jiwon JeonKOR10.010.42
957−2Chika SawadaJPN50.010.41
958Kanna ItoJPN50.010.41
959−6Rachael GoodallENG300.010.41
960−8Rungthiwa PangianTHA170.010.41
961−2Anaelle CarnetFRA250.010.40
962−6Chantelle CassidyNZL40.010.40
963−3Airi KamedaJPN30.010.40
964+1Hitomi SawaiJPN20.010.40
965−4Lynn ChiuTPE230.010.40
966−12Sakura KitoJPN90.010.40
967−4sohn ye-beenKOR10.010.39
968−6Jennifer YangKOR80.010.39
969−5Alison WhitakerAUS150.010.39
970−3Min Jeong HUANGKOR10.010.39
971−3Emily CollinsUSA320.010.39
972+3Lisa PetterssonSWE40.010.38
973Yanjiao JiangCHN130.010.38
974−2Xiya LiCHN60.010.38
975−4Keun Yeong AnKOR130.010.37
976Rebecca SorensenSWE110.010.37
977−8Eun Byeol ChoiKOR280.010.37
978−12Jin-Young PakKOR260.010.37
979−1Carleigh SilversUSA390.010.41
980−3Tomoko YokoyamaJPN70.010.37
981−2Caroline PowersUSA370.010.38
982+3Gabrielle CowleyENG210.010.36
983+1Ruqing GUANCHN60.010.36
984−4Kelli BowersUSA110.010.36
985−3Hong TianCHN150.010.36
986−16Yui MukaiyamaJPN100.010.36
987−4Chih-Min ChenTPE70.010.35
988−2Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA240.010.35
989−2Anna StantonAUS50.010.35
990−2Woo hee LeeKOR230.010.35
991−2Ashley TaitUSA360.010.36
992Jean ChuaMAS330.010.34
993−12Gauri MongaIND30.010.34
994Anna BackmanFIN20.010.34
995−4Azelia MeichtrySUI30.010.34
996−3Amanda TanSIN20.010.34
997−7Hayley BettencourtAUS60.010.34
998−4da in shinKOR20.010.34
999−4Seung Ji HanKOR80.010.33
1000−4Michelle ShinUSA160.010.33
1001−2Tamara JohnsAUS50.010.33
1002−1Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA10.010.33
1003−5Hiromu OnoJPN50.010.32
1004−7Miyuki TakeuchiJPN60.010.32
1005−5Kumi UchiyamaJPN90.010.32
1006−2Maia SchechterUSA50.010.32
1007−4Maria Pirscila IidaBRA50.010.32
1008−6Alice H. KimUSA240.010.32
1009−4Mookharin LadgratokTHA130.010.31
1010−4Yumi KudoJPN30.010.31
1011−4Olivia DoseSWE210.010.31
1012−4Kaori TokiJPN50.010.30
1013−3Eriko TanikawaJPN100.010.30
1014−2Seung A YangKOR180.010.30
1015−6Jennifer KirbyCAN330.010.30
1016−1Senno YasufukuJPN110.010.30
1017−4Paula HurtadoCOL170.010.30
1018−4Jessi WhiteUSA150.010.30
1019−8Marina FukuzakiJPN10.010.30
1020−2Mayumi ChinzeiJPN170.010.29
1021−2Rika InoueJPN60.010.29
1022−1Portland RosenUSA300.010.29
1023+2Alexandra LennartsonSWE130.010.29
1024−2Kiran MatharuENG250.010.29
1025−2Lauralie MigneauxFRA30.010.29
1026−2Miyu YamatoJPN40.010.29
1027−10Risa OgusuJPN160.010.28
1028+2Rebecca McGinleyENG180.010.27
1029+3Marika KomiyaJPN20.010.27
1030+4Desiree DubreuilUSA260.010.27
1031chan mee KimKOR120.010.27
1032−3Lisa McCloskeyCOL290.010.27
1033Emily ChildsUSA300.010.27
1034−6Han Na JeongKOR260.010.26
1035+1Akie AnnoJPN10.010.26
1036−9Julia BolandAUS200.010.26
1037−2Amy MeierUSA210.010.26
1038−1Joana De Sa PereiraPOR170.010.26
1039+1Wan-Ping HuangTPE110.010.26
1040−1Ji Sun Lim 220.010.26
1041−21Cassandra KirklandFRA90.010.26
1042−4Hinako YamauchiJPN30.010.26
1043Shiori EharaJPN10.010.26
1044−2Min-Jung ChaKOR300.010.26
1045−1Ying LuoCHN20.010.25
1046−5Haley MooreUSA20.010.25
1047−1HYUNJUNG LEEKOR210.010.25
1048−3ye ji choiKOR20.010.25
1049−2Vivian TsuiCAN100.010.25
1050−24Sahra HassanWAL140.010.25
1051−3Motomi AokiJPN280.010.24
1052−3Ines LescudierFRA130.010.24
1053−3Katerina VlasinovaCZE20.010.24
1054−3Rebecca CoddIRL180.010.24
1055Stina ResenNOR20.010.23
1056−4Ashlan RamseyUSA280.010.23
1057+1Madelene StavnarNOR10.010.23
1058−1Joyce ChongNED160.010.23
1059−6Josefine NyqvistSWE10.010.23
1060−6Nhung Ti TangVIE90.010.23
1061+2Kristin ColemanUSA70.010.23
1062−2Mi jin ShinKOR20.010.23
1063−7Erika KuwaharaJPN50.010.22
1064−2Momoka KoboriJPN10.010.22
1065Annabel DimmockENG170.010.22
1066−7Joanna CoeUSA160.010.22
1067−3Kyla InabaCAN60.010.22
1068−7Elizabeth ElmassainAUS30.010.22
1069−2Riri SadoyamaJPN30.010.22
1070Nicole SakamotoUSA160.010.22
1071−2Cyna RodriguezPHI240.010.22
1072+3Liz BreedUSA30.010.21
1073+1Sandra Angulo MinarroMEX160.010.21
1074−2Lili AlvarezMEX380.010.23
1075−2Megan GrehanUSA250.010.21
1076−8Hye-Won JeongKOR90.010.21
1077+1Monifa SealyTTO90.010.21
1078−2HeeJung LimKOR20.010.21
1079−2Annika NykanenFIN220.010.21
1080−9Numa GulyanamittaTHA380.010.22
1081−1Yi-Lin SONGCHN40.010.21
1082Julie AimeFRA80.010.20
1083+2Paige SpiranacUSA20.010.20
1084−3Amber RatcliffeENG120.010.20
1085Amy WalshAUS110.010.20
1086−2Olivia WinningENG20.010.20
1087−8Ayaka MoriokaJPN70.010.20
1088+2Josefin OdenringSWE170.010.20
1089Elina BergvallSWE100.010.20
1090−3Jenna HunterNZL90.010.20
1091−8Yu Ju Chen 40.010.20
1092−1Bethan PopelENG20.010.20
1093−5Risa MurataJPN110.010.19
1094+1Anais MeysonnierFRA20.010.19
1095+1Tianyu WangCHN30.010.19
1096−4Elisabetta BertiniITA270.010.19
1097−3Elinor HaagSWE70.010.19
1098−5Hinako ShibunoJPN10.010.19
1099−2Dianne LUKEMAS200.010.18
1100−2Elina NummenpääFIN240.010.18
1101−15In Ji BaeKOR290.010.18
1102−3Grace Lee 110.010.18
1103−2Renate Hjelle GrimstadNOR20.010.18
1104−38Emma WestinSWE280.010.18
1105−5Jennie LeeUSA290.010.18
1106−2Yu Chiang HouTPE20.000.17
1107−2Alexandra BonettiFRA140.000.17
1108−5Pauline Roussin BouchardFRA20.000.17
1109−7kyungmin kimKOR10.000.17
1110−4Beatrice WallinSWE20.000.17
1111−4Emelie WestrupSWE70.000.17
1112−3JULIANNE ALVAREZNZL20.000.17
1113−5Natsuki HatanoJPN20.000.17
1114−4Uree JunKOR20.000.17
1115−4Nam Kyoung SongKOR40.000.16
1116−2Lea KlimentovaSVK20.000.16
1117−4Gioia CarpenelliSUI20.000.16
1118−2Mayko Chwen WangTPE40.000.16
1119−7Gursimar BadhwalIND20.000.16
1120−5Riho YamaguchiJPN50.000.15
1121−3Yiyi LiuCHN70.000.15
1122−5Sarah AttwoodENG150.000.15
1123−3Linn AnderssonSWE40.000.15
1124−2Tzu-Yi ChangTPE140.000.15
1125−2Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA280.000.15
1126−5Sujin LeeKOR10.000.15
1127−2Sofia LjungqvistSWE170.000.14
1128−4Brogan McKinnonCAN80.000.14
1129−10Mallory BlackwelderUSA230.000.14
1130−2Abbey GittingsENG80.000.14
1131−1Bie-Shyun HuangTPE130.000.14
1132−5Anna SvenstrupSWE210.000.14
1133−2So Jin BaikKOR100.000.13
1134Ashley HolderUSA10.000.13
1135−2Cecilie LundgreenNOR130.000.13
1136−1Lucy WilliamsENG120.000.13
1137Carly WerwieUSA240.000.13
1138−2Ji Yoon JungKOR30.000.13
1139+3Szu-Hsuan HuangTPE30.000.12
1140+3Rebecca TsaiTPE160.000.12
1141Sara LarssonSWE40.000.12
1142+2Rebecca GreenAUS200.000.12
1143−4Hiroko AyadaJPN180.000.12
1144−6Chisato HashimotoJPN30.000.11
1145+1Carolin PineggerGER130.000.11
1146−1Ashley KnollUSA170.000.11
1147Molly AronssonUSA170.000.11
1148Chloe SalortFRA20.000.11
1149Karoline StormoNOR20.000.11
1150+1Martina EdbergSWE20.000.11
1151−1Nicole GoegeleGER20.000.11
1152+1Keely ChiericatoENG180.000.11
1153+1Tenyo OuCHN40.000.11
1154−22Sophie GustafsonSWE130.000.11
1155Yezhou LinCHN190.000.11
1156−4Veronica ZorziITA20.000.11
1157−17Jung Yeon LeeKOR60.000.10
1158−1Sandra AbrahamsonSWE130.000.10
1159−33Celine BoutierFRA50.000.10
1160India ClyburnENG20.000.10
1161Julia KurataJPN120.000.10
1162−33Hyun-Ju ShinKOR50.000.10
1163−1Tai-Ling LeeTPE220.000.09
1164−1Susy BenavidesBOL340.000.09
1165−9Melodie BourdyFRA170.000.09
1166−1Vivian LeeHKG50.000.09
1167−8Da Eun LeeKOR80.000.09
1168−2Yi-Chia CHANGTPE30.000.09
1169−11Julia DavidssonSWE220.000.09
1170−3Ashleigh AlbrechtUSA240.000.09
1171−3Woo-Jung KimJPN10.000.09
1172−8Mika LiuUSA60.000.08
1173−3Ashli BunchUSA90.000.08
1174−5Kendall WrightUSA240.000.08
1175−4Jessica AlexanderUSA180.000.08
1176−4Milena SavichSRB160.000.08
1177−3Katy Jarochowicz 70.000.08
1178−3Hathaikarn WongwaikijphaisalTHA150.000.08
1179−6Sarina KobayashiJPN110.000.07
1180−2Tracy StanfordUSA270.000.07
1181−5Daniela ProrokovaCZE60.000.07
1182−3Miwako YokoyamaJPN50.000.06
1183−6Min-Joo KangKOR80.000.05
1184−3Nanoko HayashiJPN50.000.05
1185−3Xin WangCHN190.000.04
1186−6Jennifer RosalesPHI210.000.04
1187−3Yun-Joo JeongKOR20.000.03
1188−5Charlotte WildENG50.000.03
1189−4DA KYUNG HONGKOR60.000.03
1190−3Maaya SuzukiJPN20.000.02
1191−5Momoka MiuraJPN60.000.02
1192−4Franziska FriedrichGER70.000.02
1193−3Garrett PhillipsUSA220.000.02
1194−5Song Yi ParkKOR50.000.02
1195−3Tomoko KusakabeJPN40.000.01
1196−3Louise LarssonSWE180.000.01
1197−3Maria SalinasPER40.000.01
1198−3Suzanne DickensENG40.000.01

Download Screensaver

Please select: