Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share
RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Lydia KoNZL5313.95739.55
2Ariya JutanugarnTHA549.06489.10
3In Gee ChunKOR567.90442.17
4Brooke M. HendersonCAN457.51337.81
5+1Sei Young KimKOR567.33410.36
6−1Lexi ThompsonUSA487.32351.45
7Inbee ParkKOR467.03323.48
8+2Sung Hyun ParkKOR595.81342.66
9−1Amy YangKOR465.80266.78
10−1Stacy LewisUSA545.76310.89
11So Yeon RyuKOR535.64298.74
12Ha-Na JangKOR545.40291.68
13Anna NordqvistSWE535.16273.34
14Shanshan FengCHN564.87272.72
15Bo-Mee LeeKOR644.47286.30
16Gerina PillerUSA514.31220.03
17Minjee LeeAUS544.29231.55
18Suzann PettersenNOR493.82187.04
19Harukyo NomuraJPN593.68217.21
20Mi Rim LeeKOR543.59193.71
21Brittany LangUSA583.55205.62
22Hyo-Joo KimKOR593.43202.45
23Cristie KerrUSA513.29167.65
24Jiyai ShinKOR613.17193.34
25Teresa LuTPE583.02174.95
26+2Jin-Young KoKOR592.92172.23
27Charley HullENG482.90139.00
28−2Jessica KordaUSA492.89141.72
29Candie KungTPE502.75137.73
30Jenny ShinKOR572.70153.87
31+1Na Yeon ChoiKOR492.70132.18
32−1Mo MartinUSA552.69147.79
33Brittany LincicomeUSA522.52130.82
34Morgan PresselUSA532.50132.49
35Sun Ju AhnKOR532.38126.36
36Chella ChoiKOR622.30142.37
37Carlota CigandaESP562.29128.29
38+5Ha Neul KimKOR592.25132.84
39−1Lee-Anne PaceRSA532.23117.98
40−1Mi Hyang LeeKOR632.22140.12
41−1Alison LeeUSA442.2197.38
42−1In-Kyung KimKOR432.2195.16
43−1Eun-Hee JiKOR572.21125.91
44+1Seon woo BaeKOR572.21125.78
45−1Pornanong PhatlumTHA602.13127.61
46Angela StanfordUSA542.07111.73
47Karrie WebbAUS442.0690.84
48+2Ai SuzukiJPN682.05139.48
49+7Azahara MunozESP542.05110.52
50+3Ritsuko RyuJPN692.04140.44
51+16Ji-Hee LeeKOR582.01116.84
52−4Caroline MassonGER642.01128.52
53−4Karine IcherFRA592.00117.98
54−3Catriona MatthewSCO491.9896.84
55−3Mi Jung HurKOR501.9697.94
56−2Su Yeon JangKOR601.91114.74
57−2Shiho OyamaJPN511.9097.07
58−1Ayaka WatanabeJPN681.88127.77
59+1Seung Hyun LeeKOR541.87101.08
60−2Su-Hyun OhAUS401.8674.23
61−2Mika MiyazatoJPN531.8396.92
62MinYoung2 LeeKOR521.8294.42
63−2Alena SharpCAN491.8088.10
64+2Hae Rym KimKOR581.80104.22
65−2Hee Young ParkKOR581.75101.56
66−2Lizette SalasUSA491.6982.71
67−2Erika KikuchiJPN691.69116.38
68Sandra GalGER561.6592.66
69Xiyu LinCHN581.6595.64
70Jeongmin ChoKOR541.6488.73
71Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG461.6274.53
72+2so young leeKOR301.5754.93
73Ryann O'TooleUSA451.5770.59
74−2Austin ErnstUSA561.5687.60
75Jung Min LeeKOR551.5283.70
76+2Yoon Ji ChoKOR551.5183.04
77Min Sun5 KimKOR601.5190.41
78−2Christina KimUSA561.5084.00
79Paula CreamerUSA491.4370.20
80Mi Jeong JeonKOR641.4391.58
81+11Beth AllenUSA391.4255.31
82−1Moriya JutanugarnTHA581.4181.93
83−1Nicole Broch LarsenDEN351.4049.14
84Ji Hyun OhKOR551.4076.95
85−2Danielle KangUSA531.4074.05
86−1Jacqui ConcolinoUSA351.3848.47
87Megan KhangUSA241.3647.73
88Gaby LopezMEX261.3647.46
89−3Momoko UedaJPN601.3681.31
90−1Jennifer SongUSA471.3563.28
91Hee-Kyung BaeKOR641.3485.69
92−2Yani TsengTPE551.3172.11
93+8Ji Young2 KimKOR221.2744.38
94−1Kim KaufmanUSA571.2470.73
95Ji Hyun KimKOR591.2372.77
96+17Hee Won JungKOR561.2368.88
97−3Ilhee LeeKOR581.2270.80
98−2Yumiko YoshidaJPN641.2177.51
99−2Ai MiyazatoJPN501.2160.48
100Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN301.2142.23
101−2Ji Hyun2 KimKOR571.2068.53
102−4Bo Kyung KimKOR591.2070.76
103−1Misuzu NaritaJPN631.1672.86
104Erina HaraJPN651.1373.27
105Pernilla LindbergSWE631.1270.76
106−3Ji Young ParkKOR491.1254.75
107−1Sakura YokomineJPN641.1171.09
108−1Emily Kristine PedersenDEN281.0938.29
109−1Sydnee MichaelsUSA481.0751.59
110−1Jane ParkUSA481.0650.87
111+1Yukari NishiyamaJPN721.0575.93
112−2Gyeol ParkKOR501.0552.61
113−2Han Sol JiKOR541.0556.72
114Kris TamulisUSA541.0254.93
115So Yeon ParkKOR591.0159.81
116Jing YanCHN430.9942.77
117Marina AlexUSA520.9750.69
118Ye Jin KimKOR550.9753.29
119+1Lala AnaiJPN730.9770.59
120+6Shoko SasakiJPN330.9733.82
121−2Soo-Yun KangKOR540.9752.18
122+6jeong eun6 leeKOR240.9533.29
123+1Min Song HaKOR600.9556.85
124−3Mariajo UribeCOL560.9553.02
125−2Eri OkayamaJPN360.9433.98
126−1Paula RetoRSA480.9344.76
127−5Sun Young YooKOR500.9346.45
128+1Kelly ShonUSA460.9242.25
129−2Katie M. BurnettUSA500.9245.88
130Beatriz RecariESP530.9148.39
131+1Nontaya SrisawangTHA440.9140.05
132−1Q BaekKOR570.9151.77
133+11Ju Young ParkKOR360.9032.52
134+2Serena AokiJPN630.9056.52
135−2Asuka KashiwabaraJPN460.8840.53
136−2Juli InksterUSA270.8730.37
137−2Jeong Eun LeeKOR550.8647.22
138−1Sarah Jane SmithAUS540.8646.34
139−1Chae Yoon ParkKOR540.8646.21
140−1Hye-Youn KimKOR560.8547.73
141+1Melissa ReidENG290.8529.67
142+4Megumi KidoJPN680.8557.58
143Holly ClyburnENG390.8532.98
144−4Song Yi AhnKOR570.8447.80
145−4Minami KatsuJPN360.8330.02
146+2Saki NagamineJPN610.8249.75
147−2Hye Jin ChoiKOR200.8228.54
148−1Hye jung2 ChoiKOR480.8139.08
149+23So Yi KimKOR560.8145.44
150+1Junko OmoteJPN740.8159.93
151−1Shin Ae AhnKOR470.8137.87
152+1Miki SakaiJPN750.8059.95
153−1Becky MorganWAL430.8034.33
154Akane IijimaJPN670.8053.44
155−6Michelle WieUSA510.7940.30
156+1Yeun Jung SeoKOR610.7847.66
157−2Christel BoeljonNED330.7727.05
158−2Asako FujimotoJPN710.7754.72
159+6Miki SaikiJPN320.7726.95
160+30Georgia HallENG290.7726.80
161−3Gwladys NoceraFRA410.7631.21
162Shi-Hyun AhnKOR500.7637.91
163−4Brittany AltomareUSA380.7528.60
164−4Annie ParkUSA330.7526.26
165+1Jae Eun ChungKOR660.7549.47
166−5Kaori OheJPN680.7550.79
167Rumi YoshibaJPN650.7448.21
168−4Jaye Marie GreenUSA490.7436.23
169−6Hikari FujitaJPN680.7349.68
170−2Ayako UeharaJPN580.7342.22
171+5Seul Gi JeongKOR250.7225.32
172+1Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE630.7245.43
173−4Marianne SkarpnordNOR330.7225.12
174−4Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR390.7127.81
175+19Florentyna ParkerENG340.7124.77
176−2Porani ChutichaiTHA470.7133.15
177Ji Yeon ParkKOR250.7024.67
178−3Ran HongKOR530.7037.29
179−1Maiko WakabayashiJPN660.7046.44
180−9Ayaka MatsumoriJPN610.7042.55
181−1Lee LopezUSA450.6930.96
182Isabelle BoineauFRA370.6925.41
183−4Kelly TanMAS440.6830.12
184+4Camilla LennarthSWE290.6823.67
185−4Pei-Ying TsaiTPE440.6729.60
186−3Wei-Ling HsuTPE550.6736.97
187+119Chae-lin YangKOR510.6734.18
188−4Kotone HoriJPN640.6642.47
189−4Tiffany JohUSA500.6632.99
190+11Megumi ShimokawaJPN610.6640.20
191−4Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN530.6634.88
192−6Min LeeTPE530.6534.60
193−1You-Na ParkKOR550.6435.00
194+5Mayu HattoriJPN720.6345.72
195−4Min Seo KwakKOR390.6324.75
196−7Julieta GranadaPAR570.6336.09
197−4Belen MozoESP490.6330.97
198+4Na-Ri LeeKOR680.6342.69
199−3P.K. KongkraphanTHA480.6330.11
200−5Ssu-Chia ChengTPE450.6227.93
201−4Celine HerbinFRA460.6228.46
202−2Miki UeharaJPN390.6224.07
203−5Caroline HedwallSWE470.6128.88
204+7Cho hui KimKOR580.6135.54
205+7So Yeon NamKOR590.6135.97
206+1Saiki FujitaJPN660.6140.24
207−2Chae-Young YoonKOR570.6134.61
208−4Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN430.6025.96
209+4Jeong Hwa2 LeeKOR520.6030.96
210−4Lindy DuncanUSA400.5923.71
211−8Ji Hyun LeeKOR370.5921.74
212+2A Lim KimKOR240.5920.56
213−5Joanna KlattenFRA420.5824.32
214−4Hiromi MogiJPN630.5836.39
215+1Mami FukudaJPN670.5838.67
216+1Kumiko KanedaJPN680.5738.48
217−2Seong Weon ParkKOR450.5625.40
218−9Rebecca ArtisAUS430.5624.23
219−1Julie YangKOR380.5621.38
220−1Maria McBrideSWE360.5519.95
221−1Ashleigh SimonRSA480.5526.30
222+2Soo-Jin YangKOR500.5527.34
223+2Kana MikashimaJPN290.5418.92
224−3Yeon Ju JungKOR510.5327.24
225−3Hyo Rin LeeKOR260.5318.48
226+4Pamela PretswellSCO330.5218.34
227+16Kotono KozumaJPN640.5233.37
228−5Eun Woo ChoiKOR500.5225.94
229−3Ka Ram ChoiKOR590.5130.26
230+2Rie TsujiJPN380.5119.40
231+4Hiroko FukushimaJPN670.5134.07
232+8Satsuki OhshiroJPN380.5119.24
233−5Yoko MaedaJPN740.5137.41
234−1Amelia LewisUSA540.5027.20
235−8Yuki IchinoseJPN550.5027.69
236−7Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA450.5022.60
237−6Cheyenne WoodsUSA440.5021.89
238−4Sun Jeung YounKOR520.4824.70
239−1Madelene SagstromSWE160.4716.53
240+13Malene JorgensenDEN280.4716.52
241−4Laetitia BeckISR380.4717.89
242−3Eunjeong SeongKOR110.4716.41
243−2Rikako MoritaJPN670.4731.29
244−8Hannah BurkeENG380.4617.64
245−3Sadena ParksUSA370.4616.97
246+6Ursula WikstromFIN270.4615.94
247−3Char Young2 KimKOR550.4524.74
248+6jinjoo HongKOR490.4521.94
249−4Yuting ShiCHN360.4415.99
250−2Babe LiuTPE450.4419.97
251+11eun bin LimKOR260.4415.51
252−6Hyun Soo KimKOR580.4425.71
253−6Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA670.4429.54
254−4Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA280.4415.40
255−6Hyun Min ByunKOR580.4425.49
256−5Ye-Na ChungKOR550.4323.66
257−2Felicity JohnsonENG480.4320.59
258−2Yuko MitsukaJPN390.4216.50
259−2Cydney ClantonUSA440.4218.52
260−2Amy AndersonUSA420.4217.59
261−2Hikari KawamitsuJPN630.4226.19
262−2Giulia MolinaroITA440.4118.11
263−2Ah-Reum HwangKOR650.4126.45
264−1Ally McDonaldUSA210.4114.18
265+9Hiroko AzumaJPN710.4028.69
266Linda WessbergSWE160.4014.08
267−3Kyoko FuruyaJPN320.4013.96
268−3Simin FengCHN440.3917.27
269−2Vicky HurstUSA420.3916.36
270−2Amy BouldenWAL330.3913.60
271+2Ji Hee KimKOR550.3921.19
272−3Katherine KirkAUS450.3817.09
273−2Stephanie MeadowNIR300.3813.27
274−4Nuria IturriosESP70.3813.22
275+1Yukari BabaJPN590.3721.96
276−4Leona MaguireIRL60.3713.01
277−2Da Yeon LeeKOR200.3612.72
278−1Jackie StoeltingUSA400.3614.52
279+5Yuko FukudaJPN630.3622.40
280−2Stacey KeatingAUS440.3515.47
281+1Miyu ShinkaiJPN270.3512.22
282+4He Yong ChoiKOR340.3512.19
283−2Shiho ToyonagaJPN470.3516.31
284−5Jennifer JohnsonUSA320.3512.14
285−5Perrine DelacourFRA180.3512.08
286−3Noora TamminenFIN290.3411.92
287−2Min Ji5 KimKOR580.3319.42
288−1Da-Ye NaKOR580.3319.04
289−1Soo Hwa JangKOR600.3319.62
290+3Shin Young ParkKOR560.3218.03
291−2Saki TakeoJPN620.3219.64
292+11Do Yeon KimKOR570.3218.03
293−1Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA350.3211.06
294+8Mayu HosakaJPN320.3111.02
295−4Bo Ah KimKOR600.3118.88
296−2Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL390.3112.22
297−7Sarah KempAUS550.3117.08
298−3Kaori AoyamaJPN430.3113.27
299−2Weiwei ZhangCHN260.3110.72
300−1Nana YamashiroJPN270.3010.63
301−5Liz YoungENG280.3010.60
302−1Bo Bea KimKOR280.3010.60
303−5Mina HarigaeUSA490.3014.77
304+6Klara SpilkovaCZE300.3010.52
305−5Hye In YeomKOR350.3010.52
306+6Luna SobronESP220.3010.52
307+32Olivia CowanGER220.3010.50
308Wichanee MeechaiTHA470.3014.04
309+12Angel YinUSA120.3010.42
310−5Lina BoqvistSWE290.2910.29
311−4Ji Ram KweonKOR580.2916.90
312−3Yoo Lim ChoiKOR570.2916.58
313−9Yoo-yeon HongKOR450.2913.04
314−3Sandra ChangkijaUSA260.2910.05
315+8So Young KimKOR320.299.98
316+3Seul A YoonKOR560.2815.91
317−4Kana NagaiJPN300.289.92
318−3Maria VerchenovaRUS200.289.89
319−3Dana KimKOR570.2816.08
320−6Rui KitadaJPN670.2818.86
321+38Aditi AshokIND150.289.83
322−4Hui Mang KimKOR520.2814.59
323−6Christine WolfAUT370.2810.31
324−4Casey GriceUSA420.2711.54
325Pei-Yun ChienTPE520.2713.96
326−2Mihoko IseriJPN420.2711.26
327+1Giulia SergasITA410.2710.99
328−6Laura DaviesENG500.2713.29
329−2Sophia PopovGER370.269.80
330−1Anne Van DamNED300.269.22
331−5Yan-Hong PanCHN250.269.12
332−2Chie ArimuraJPN420.2510.61
333−1Dori CarterUSA420.2510.56
334+18Bo Mi KwakKOR240.258.79
335−4Hyeon-Seo KangKOR230.258.77
336−3Hina ArakakiJPN220.258.74
337−3Sukapan BudsabakornTHA280.258.72
338+92Eun-Hye JuKOR220.248.52
339+6Maria Parra LuqueESP120.248.51
340−2Na Ri KimKOR540.2413.04
341−5Hannah GreenAUS100.248.43
342−5Minami HirutaJPN160.248.42
343−3Ellie NaKOR220.248.37
344−9Meena LeeKOR400.249.57
345−2Maria ShinoharaJPN220.248.26
346−5SooBin KimKOR270.238.19
347−3Jiayun LiCHN410.239.47
348−2Nelly KordaUSA190.238.08
349−7Haeji KangKOR380.238.74
350+146Sophie WalkerENG270.238.02
351+3Jae Hui ParkKOR410.239.35
352−3Albane ValenzuelaSUI90.237.96
353−6Airi SaitohJPN620.2314.06
354−4Marissa SteenUSA410.239.27
355−4Pavarisa YoktuanTHA350.227.82
356−8Ye-Nah HwangKOR480.2210.68
357−4Nachiyo OhtaniJPN440.229.71
358+58Diana LunaITA200.227.72
359+3Stacy Lee BregmanRSA240.227.62
360+3Esther LeeKOR690.2114.78
361−4Justine DreherFRA130.217.46
362−4Karlin BeckUSA290.217.44
363+48Trish JohnsonENG250.217.44
364−8Yasuko SatohJPN470.219.98
365−5Clariss GucePHI170.217.42
366−11Lucie AndreFRA210.217.41
367+22Ayeon ChoKOR80.217.32
368−7Kylie WalkerSCO340.217.20
369+12Isi GabsaGER350.217.18
370−4Eriko KobashiJPN130.207.10
371−3E Jin ChoiKOR180.207.06
372−8Yeo-Jin KangKOR560.2011.25
373−6Samantha RichdaleCAN450.209.02
374−4Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA260.207.00
375−10Young KimKOR290.206.95
376−7Jade SchaefferFRA280.206.93
377−2Dana FinkelsteinUSA170.206.92
378−6Nannette HillUSA340.206.91
379−3Kim Hye Sun2KOR210.206.88
380+27Solar LeeKOR300.206.88
381−10Alison WalsheUSA410.197.97
382+6jeong Soo2 KimKOR230.196.81
383−10Yuri FudohJPN190.196.80
384−7Isabella RamsaySWE310.196.78
385−2Valentine DerreyFRA360.196.96
386−7Demi RunasUSA310.196.76
387−7Sun Hwa LeeKOR250.196.74
388+7Bo Mi ParkKOR480.199.22
389−11Mamiko HigaJPN670.1912.83
390−16Ha Kyung SeoKOR460.198.80
391+2Sally WatsonSCO400.197.57
392−10Bo Bae2 KimKOR360.196.81
393−8Miho MoriJPN310.196.54
394−7Tzu-Chi LinTPE460.198.55
395−5Jiae HwangKOR400.197.42
396−10Hannah O'SullivanUSA90.186.42
397−13Min Gee SongKOR440.188.01
398−4Ayame MoriiJPN260.186.37
399+32Jennifer HiranoUSA310.186.37
400+15Alexandra Vilatte FarretFRA290.186.36
401−3Saraporn ChamchoiTHA430.187.81
402−10Alejandra LlanezaMEX470.188.51
403−7Briana MaoUSA200.186.30
404+6Whitney HillierAUS330.186.22
405−4Erynne LeeUSA200.186.22
406−3Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN330.186.19
407−7Rachel RohannaUSA420.187.38
408−9Se-Ri PakKOR210.186.14
409−7So Young JangKOR360.186.31
410−6Augusta JamesCAN430.187.54
411−20Marion RicordeauFRA430.177.48
412−4Daniela HolmqvistSWE380.176.61
413−8Ji-Young OhKOR400.176.95
414−5Tiffany ChanHKG110.176.07
415−9Jee Young LeeKOR130.176.04
416−19Eleanor GivensENG360.176.19
417−4Daniela IacobelliUSA430.177.36
418Christine SongUSA380.176.45
419−5Kana TanedaJPN350.175.94
420Eun-Bi JangKOR350.175.93
421−4Jane RahUSA290.175.86
422−10Chloe LeurquinBEL380.176.31
423−1Kusuma MeechaiTHA260.175.78
424−3Anne-Lise CaudalFRA210.165.76
425−6Seo Young ParkKOR460.167.52
426−2Marta Sanz BarrioESP290.165.71
427−1Misae YanagisawaJPN340.165.65
428−3Lisa FerreroUSA300.165.64
429−6Eu Ddeum LeeKOR380.166.08
430−3Lynn CarlssonSWE220.165.56
431−3Kaori YamamotoJPN650.1610.27
432−3Tonje DaffinrudNOR260.165.49
433+4Sarah SchoberAUT180.165.43
434+2Brittany BenvenutoUSA410.156.33
435+4Yoon Jung ChoKOR230.155.39
436−1Aya EzawaJPN410.156.30
437+1Hye Jin JungKOR540.158.22
438−6Young Jin ChiKOR470.157.10
439−5Hye Jung LeeKOR490.157.37
440−7Maria HernandezESP260.155.25
441+1Erina YamatoJPN420.156.28
442−2Akane SaekiJPN350.155.22
443+99Sanna NuutinenFIN270.155.18
444−3Eun Ji HyunKOR470.156.95
445+5Michelle ThomsonSCO330.155.16
446−2Erica PopsonUSA430.156.34
447−2Yu-Ling HsiehTPE490.157.19
448−5Cathryn BristowNZL300.155.13
449−1Ji Seung YangKOR370.145.36
450+43Laura MurraySCO300.145.06
451−4Yu LiuCHN460.146.62
452−6Brianna DoUSA420.146.03
453−4Miriam NaglBRA210.145.00
454+13Noemi JimenezESP130.144.99
455−4Mayu HamadaJPN220.144.95
456−4Sakura KoiwaiJPN70.144.92
457−2Rebecca HudsonENG230.144.92
458+7Krista BakkerFIN290.144.86
459+4Jong Sun JeonKOR210.144.85
460−6Hsin-Ning YehTPE360.144.92
461−3Tomoko KanaiJPN360.134.81
462−6I-Wen ChenTPE260.134.67
463+27Akane YoshinoJPN310.134.66
464−11Titiya PlucksatapornTHA400.135.27
465−6Victoria LoveladyBRA340.134.60
466−6Aoi NagataJPN490.136.40
467−5won ju JangKOR210.134.57
468−11DAHUI JUNGKOR460.135.98
469+12Charlotte ThompsonGBR260.134.53
470−9Yueer Cindy FengCHN220.134.47
471−5Emma TalleyUSA150.134.44
472−8Min Jeong KoKOR530.136.72
473−4Jessica WallaceCAN420.135.27
474−6Sion LeeKOR350.134.39
475−3Sanghee HanKOR260.124.35
476−6Carly BoothSCO280.124.35
477−4Bertine StraussRSA200.124.35
478−4Ji-Woo LeeKOR450.125.56
479−8Nicole GarciaRSA200.124.32
480−2Kelsey MacdonaldSCO240.124.24
481−4Riho FujisakiJPN300.124.23
482−6Michelle KohMAS380.124.57
483−4Panpan YanCHN270.124.19
484−1Ainil BakarMAS310.124.18
485−1Therese O'HaraDEN320.124.17
486−4Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA190.124.16
487−2Dottie ArdinaPHI430.125.11
488−8Vikki LaingSCO260.124.15
489Na Rae KoKOR470.125.57
490−15Fabienne In-AlbonSUI330.124.13
491−3Jenny HaglundSWE90.124.12
492−5Yuko SaitohJPN370.124.35
493+40Johanna GustavssonSWE280.124.11
494+11Maha HaddiouiMAR280.124.10
495−9Yu-Ju ChenTPE270.124.10
496−5Nobuko KizawaJPN400.124.61
497−5Natalia EscuriolaESP200.113.95
498−4Sue KimCAN340.113.91
499+3Seung Yeon YooKOR390.114.36
500−5ju yeon InKOR260.113.88
501−3Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA210.113.87
502−3Prima ThammaraksTHA190.113.87
503−3Oona VartiainenFIN230.113.84
504−7Breanna ElliottAUS310.113.83
505−1Paola MorenoCOL270.113.80
506−5Hee Jeong ChooKOR250.113.78
507−1Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA110.113.78
508+2Haruka KudoJPN440.114.67
509Mio KonoJPN240.113.71
510−2Ariane ProvotFRA230.113.71
511−8Ziqi YeCHN280.113.70
512−5Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR370.113.91
513−2Liv ChengNZL430.114.52
514+44Karen GondoJPN270.113.68
515+19Gi Ppuem LeeKOR350.103.66
516+52Min Kyung ChoiKOR230.103.65
517−4Nasa HataokaJPN40.103.65
518−1Rye Jung LeeKOR360.103.75
519−4Ju Young4 ParkKOR420.104.34
520−6Aoi OhnishiJPN630.106.48
521−5Wannasiri SirisampantTHA390.104.00
522−10Dewi Claire SchreefelNED470.104.81
523−3Da Bin ShinKOR220.103.56
524−6Hyun Hee MoonKOR260.103.55
525+27Leticia Ras-AndericaGER130.103.55
526−5Mei TakagiJPN290.103.50
527−8Kaori NakamuraJPN220.103.48
528+44Holly AitchisonENG270.103.47
529−7Eri JoomaJPN130.103.46
530Meng Chu ChenTPE380.103.75
531−8Ya-Chun ChangTPE120.103.45
532−7Akiko FukushimaJPN160.103.45
533−7Emi SatoJPN240.103.43
534−7Stephanie KonoUSA310.103.43
535−11Ji-Na YimKOR340.103.42
536−8hyun kyung parkKOR70.103.41
537−5Benyapa NiphatsophonTHA180.103.39
538−7Young Ae HamKOR350.103.38
539−10Yea Lin KangKOR320.103.33
540−4Yumi MatsubaraJPN90.103.33
541−6Pei-Lin YuTPE320.093.32
542−5Shinobu MoromizatoJPN400.093.79
543−3Taoli YangCHN60.093.24
544−5Ya-Huei LuTPE140.093.19
545−7Daisy NielsenDEN260.093.18
546+3Hae Jung KimKOR550.094.97
547−6Caroline MartensNOR290.093.15
548−5Emma De GrootAUS440.093.95
549−1Chorphaka JAENGKITTHA130.093.08
550−3Ayako KimuraJPN250.093.07
551−5Mone InamiJPN50.093.07
552−7Margherita RigonITA190.093.06
553+27Lydia HallWAL120.093.04
554−10Yun-Jye WeiTPE390.093.38
555−5Aiko YoshidaJPN410.083.48
556−5Madeleine SheilsUSA380.083.22
557−4gyu been KimKOR460.083.82
558−3Victoria ElizabethUSA390.083.23
559+34Hyeonjoo RyuKOR200.082.90
560−4Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR340.082.89
561−7Brooke PancakeUSA200.082.89
562−2Supamas SangchanTHA230.082.84
563Ai-Chen KuoTPE410.083.33
564−3Natalie ShearyUSA430.083.48
565−3Kendall DyeUSA380.083.08
566Keiko YamamotoJPN40.082.83
567−8NaHye GoKOR420.083.36
568−11Jin Eui HongKOR310.082.80
569+1Brittany MarchandCAN210.082.79
570−5Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA270.082.78
571−4Xiang SuiCHN110.082.78
572−3Gemma DryburghSCO160.082.77
573−9Natalie GulbisUSA250.082.75
574−3Man JINCHN90.082.73
575−2Joo-Mi LeeKOR400.083.09
576Miyari HondaJPN310.082.66
577−3Minea BlomqvistFIN240.082.65
578−3Sumika NakasoneJPN340.082.65
579−2Sara Maude JuneauCAN400.083.01
580−1Himawari OguraJPN60.082.63
581−3Suzuka YamaguchiJPN120.082.63
582+2Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE380.072.77
583−1Saki InoueJPN280.072.55
584−3Hee Kyung SeoKOR90.072.51
585Laura WearnUSA200.072.49
586−3Jenny SuhUSA160.072.48
587Marina ChoiKOR400.072.79
588−2Katherine KempterUSA410.072.83
589Allyssa FerrellUSA250.072.39
590Josephine JansonSWE230.072.38
591Elizabeth NagelUSA400.072.69
592−4Bo-Mi SuhKOR200.072.34
593+39Alex PetersGBR160.072.34
594Aretha PanMAS290.072.33
595Sierra BrooksUSA30.072.32
596−4Da Som LeeKOR340.072.30
597−1Emily TubertUSA380.062.47
598Emma GoddardENG230.062.27
599−2Seira OkiJPN250.062.27
600JI SU KIMKOR380.062.47
601−2Yu-Sang HouTPE130.062.26
602−1Byeo Ree ParkKOR370.062.38
603−1Rie IwahashiJPN160.062.23
604−1Lauren TaylorENG220.062.22
605+137Laura JansoneLAT270.062.21
606+11A Ra2 ChoKOR500.063.15
607−3Jennifer ColemanUSA210.062.19
608+19Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP290.062.18
609−2Bronte LawGBR30.062.15
610−4Ayami NoguchiJPN270.062.14
611−2Nina MuehlAUT330.062.12
612−7Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN220.062.11
613+1Asami KikuchiJPN400.062.40
614−6Eun Bin LeeKOR250.062.09
615+25Johanna BjorkSWE230.062.08
616−4Katherine PerryUSA380.062.25
617−6Jean ReynoldsUSA330.062.06
618−5Danah Ford BordnerUSA180.062.05
619−9Nina HollederGER230.062.03
620−5Pat HurstUSA100.062.02
621−2Cheyenne KnightUSA10.062.01
622−6Becky BrewertonWAL260.062.00
623−3Jiayi ZhouCHN250.062.00
624−3Shannon FishUSA380.062.16
625−7Margarita RamosMEX390.062.21
626−1Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA170.061.96
627−4Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN190.061.96
628−4Catherine O'DonnellUSA290.061.96
629−7Paz EcheverriaCHI340.061.94
630−4Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA20.061.94
631−1min gyeong YounKOR60.061.93
632−4Marion DuvernayFRA230.061.93
633+19Manon De RoeyBEL340.051.92
634−3Chieko AmanumaJPN170.051.92
635−2Caroline WestrupNOR320.051.86
636Szu-Han ChenTPE290.051.85
637−3Yoko IshikawaJPN220.051.84
638Megan McChrystalUSA420.052.19
639Ikue AsamaJPN200.051.80
640−11Line Vedel HansenDEN150.051.80
641−4Jienalin ZhangCHN260.051.79
642+1Katelyn SepmoreeUSA400.052.02
643−2Eika OhtakeJPN150.051.77
644+2Hiromi KamataAUS190.051.77
645+5Narumi YamadaJPN170.051.77
646+1Thanuttra BoonraksasatPHI260.051.76
647+2Lauren HibbertAUS230.051.76
648−13Huei-Ju ShihTPE330.051.75
649−1Nozomi UetakeJPN30.051.75
650−5Akiho SatoJPN270.051.75
651−7Yumi SasaharaJPN360.051.78
652+1Ching HuangTPE180.051.72
653+48Olafia KristinsdottirISL240.051.71
654−12Hye Jung ChoiKOR200.051.69
655−4Nikki GarrettAUS110.051.68
656−2Kurumi DohiJPN310.051.68
657−2Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA260.051.67
658+2Subin BaekKOR220.051.66
659−3Seyeong ParkKOR250.051.65
660−1Muni HeCHN30.051.64
661−3Connie ChenRSA300.051.63
662−5Ji-Hae JangKOR270.051.63
663−2Karolin LampertGER290.051.63
664+4soo min ChoiKOR90.051.61
665−2Ju Young2 ParkKOR130.051.60
666−4Ji Won KangKOR250.051.60
667+256Rosie DaviesENG220.051.59
668−2Louise StahleSWE200.051.58
669+1Danielle MontgomeryENG120.041.57
670−1Rebecca KayAUS50.041.57
671−7Shelly ShinAUS50.041.57
672−1Patricia Sanz BarrioESP200.041.56
673+1EUN SOO JANGKOR70.041.56
674−9Saki OkamuraJPN280.041.56
675Mindy KimKOR370.041.65
676−3Charlotte EllisENG160.041.56
677−1Mathilda CappeliezFRA80.041.55
678Mia PiccioPHI370.041.64
679−2Ayano NittaJPN180.041.54
680+1Hikaru YoshimotoJPN70.041.54
681+1Hae ran YooKOR20.041.53
682−15Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER240.041.53
683−11Rachel HetheringtonAUS70.041.53
684−1Doris ChenTPE180.041.53
685−5Kym LarrattENG210.041.51
686−7Karin SjodinSWE120.041.50
687+346Kiran MatharuENG240.041.47
688−4Rachel RaastadNOR270.041.47
689+1Jenny KimKOR170.041.46
690−1Becca HufferUSA340.041.45
691+54Jessica KarlssonSWE160.041.45
692−6Min-Jou ChenTPE200.041.45
693+91Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA310.041.44
694−7Se Mi JoKOR260.041.43
695−4Sophie SandoloITA280.041.43
696−11Yuyang ZhangCHN210.041.43
697−9Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR20.041.42
698−5Fumika KawagishiJPN70.041.40
699Renuka SuksukontTHA180.041.39
700−4Yeong Ran ChoKOR160.041.39
701−4Britney YadaUSA310.041.39
702−8Mariel GaldianoUSA30.041.38
703−5Eri FukuyamaJPN90.041.37
704−2Stefania AvanzoITA290.041.37
705−10Hibiki KitamuraJPN110.041.36
706+1Mariah StackhouseUSA50.041.36
707−15Mireia PratESP370.041.43
708−3Louise FribergSWE100.041.35
709−5Liqing ChenCHN280.041.34
710−7Pennapa PulsawathTHA340.041.34
711−11Bree ArthurAUS310.041.34
712−4So-Young LeeKOR20.041.32
713−7Leigh WhittakerGER290.041.30
714−1Mohan DuCHN80.041.30
715−3Michelle PiyapattraUSA430.041.59
716−7Adriana BrentAUS100.041.29
717−2Erika HaraJPN50.041.28
718−7Sohye ParkKOR40.041.28
719−5Caroline AfonsoFRA200.041.27
720−10Tamie DurdinAUS170.041.27
721−5Veronica FelibertVEN410.041.49
722−5Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY400.041.45
723−5Chiharu TsunekawaJPN140.041.25
724−3Krista PuisiteLAT390.041.38
725−5Kathleen EkeyUSA420.041.48
726−4Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA120.041.23
727−3Emilie PiquotFRA240.031.22
728+89Emilie AlonsoFRA120.031.21
729+2Sarah NilssonSWE100.031.21
730−4Nicole JerayUSA380.031.31
731−4Emma Cabrera-BelloESP50.031.20
732−7Lacey AgnewUSA190.031.20
733+34Anais MaggettiSUI300.031.20
734−11Lorie KaneCAN170.031.19
735−5Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL230.031.19
736−7Stefania CroceITA190.031.19
737−9Kristy McPhersonUSA370.031.25
738−19Nikki CampbellAUS70.031.16
739−5Yeon Joo LeeKOR220.031.16
740−1se yeon kwonKOR60.031.15
741−9Eun Hyoung LeeKOR330.031.14
742−2Ellen Davies-GrahamAUS250.031.14
743−7Ginger HowardUSA400.031.30
744−9Natsuka HoriJPN440.031.43
745−12Natsu NagaiJPN180.031.14
746−8Yi-Lin LiangTPE220.031.13
747−6Kyungmin KimKOR140.031.13
748−11Jimin KangKOR150.031.13
749+63Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ280.031.13
750+37Melanie MaetzlerSUI220.031.12
751−7Momoko KishibeJPN60.031.12
752−9Mao NozawaJPN50.031.12
753−6Marita EngzeliusNOR290.031.10
754+41Virginia EspejoESP240.031.09
755−7Linda HenrikssonFIN230.031.08
756−10Caizhu GuoCHN140.031.07
757−7Jessica SpeechleyAUS200.031.07
758−7Jo-Hua HungTPE110.031.07
759−7Yen-Ling PanTPE270.031.07
760−11Ajira NualraksaTHA260.031.06
761−7Hanna ChenTPE250.031.06
762−7Karah SanfordUSA20.031.06
763−7Heather Bowie YoungUSA200.031.05
764−6Kendall MartindaleUSA160.031.05
765−6Allison EmreyUSA190.031.05
766−9Melissa EatonRSA80.031.04
767−14Haley ItaliaUSA260.031.04
768−8Aunchisa UtamaTHA240.031.03
769−5Chiara MertensGER130.031.03
770−9Yukiko NishikiJPN210.031.02
771−9Karis DavidsonAUS20.031.02
772−7Piti Martinez BernalESP250.031.02
773−10Yifan JiCHN50.031.02
774−6Gabrielle CowleyENG240.031.02
775−9Julia RothSWE310.031.01
776−7Min-G KimPRK150.031.01
777−7Hyo Jin ParkKOR20.031.01
778−7Rio IshiiJPN30.030.99
779−7Jayde PanosAUS360.030.99
780−7Su A KimKOR270.030.96
781−6Min Ji ParkKOR20.030.95
782−8Caroline RomingerSUI290.030.95
783−7Maria BeautellESP320.030.95
784−7Hye-Min KimKOR380.031.02
785−7Elizabeth WangUSA10.030.93
786−7Ching-Tzu ChenTPE80.030.92
787−6Ana MenendezMEX160.030.92
788−6Woo Jeong KimKOR50.030.91
789−6Chia-Pei LeeTPE270.030.90
790−4Allie WhiteUSA300.030.90
791+1Stephanie ConnellyUSA270.030.90
792−12Ye Seul LeeKOR290.030.90
793−5Da Eun KimKOR260.030.90
794−9Stephanie NaAUS290.030.89
795−4Sun Jae EumKOR190.030.89
796−6Luciane LeeBRA380.030.97
797−4Carlie YadloczkyUSA220.030.89
798−2Jiwon Kang 100.030.88
799−5Jaclyn JansenUSA280.030.88
800+7Annabel DimmockENG190.030.88
801−12Yayoi ArasakiJPN290.030.88
802−3Jane TurnerSCO270.030.88
803−3Lindsay GahmUSA380.030.95
804−7Mayumi ShimomuraJPN290.020.87
805−7Heather MacRaeSCO170.020.87
806−3Jordan BrittUSA260.020.87
807−6Keiko SasakiJPN120.020.87
808Yeon Mi CHOIKOR180.020.87
809−5Yan LiuCHN120.020.87
810−1Juanjuan TaoCHN180.020.87
811−9Dan LiCHN210.020.87
812−6Cuixia ChenCHN190.020.86
813−8Fiona PuyoFRA380.020.93
814−1Minori NaganoJPN30.020.85
815−4Jessica BradleyGBR80.020.85
816−1Jaclyn LeeCAN10.020.84
817−7Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP290.020.84
818+1Dussavi SoopimjitTHA80.020.83
819−5Sayaka TsuchidaJPN90.020.83
820−2Narangyi BaeKOR40.020.82
821Mika NakazonoJPN130.020.81
822−2Seung-Hee YuKOR160.020.81
823+189Hiromu OnoJPN60.020.81
824Emily CollinsUSA330.020.80
825Camille FallayFRA40.020.80
826−4Elmay VikingAUS80.020.80
827−4Da Na KangKOR240.020.79
828−3Diane BaillieuxBEL40.020.79
829−2Sock Hwee KohSIN40.020.78
830+134Anaelle CarnetFRA270.020.78
831−5Eun Ji LeeKOR40.020.77
832−3Yuki SakuraiJPN150.020.77
833−17Laura DiazUSA230.020.77
834Asuka IshikawaJPN30.020.77
835−2Madelene StavnarNOR20.020.77
836−8Selanee HendersonUSA270.020.77
837−7Mina NakayamaJPN250.020.76
838−6Rei MatsudaJPN20.020.76
839−3Amy RuengmateekhunUSA310.020.76
840−6Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ200.020.76
841−6Jenni JenqUSA370.020.80
842−11A JUNG LeeKOR260.020.75
843−6Vani KapoorIND120.020.75
844−5Hannah CollierUSA360.020.75
845−5Jennifer BerminghamUSA10.020.73
846−8Soo Jin LeeAUS60.020.72
847−5Candy HannemannBRA230.020.70
848−3Tilda LarssonSWE50.020.70
849−6Marta SilvaESP200.020.70
850−1Emily PenttilaFIN10.020.68
851−4Katelyn MustAUS90.020.68
852−8Qi TianCHN80.020.68
853−7Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA310.020.68
854−1Laurence HermanBEL170.020.68
855−3Ran kyung KimKOR160.020.68
856−2Amanda StrangSWE200.020.67
857−7Su-Yeon LeeKOR10.020.67
858−7Samantha MARTIREZPHI20.020.67
859−18Kyeong Eun BaeKOR60.020.67
860−12Eriko SonodaJPN120.020.67
861−4Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP260.020.66
862−7Yi-Ting LaiTPE110.020.65
863−4Young Ju ChaeKOR180.020.65
864−8Yi-Ching WuTPE210.020.65
865−7Emma NilssonSWE260.020.65
866+71Carmen AlonsoESP210.020.64
867−6Ai YamazatoJPN160.020.63
868−8Sha WuCHN140.020.63
869−7Madison PresselUSA200.020.63
870−4Ga Yun KimKOR400.020.71
871−3Emma JandelUSA420.020.75
872−9Munchin KehNZL30.020.62
873−6Rino KotakeJPN90.020.61
874−4Cindy LaCrosseUSA220.020.61
875−11Ani GulugianUSA400.020.70
876−7Laura KuenyUSA230.020.61
877−6Yui KawamotoJPN70.020.60
878−13Sarah OhKOR70.020.60
879−7Myung Hwan LeeKOR280.020.59
880−3Nina PegovaRUS140.020.58
881−8Tomoko NishiJPN50.020.58
882−7Momoka SegaJPN20.020.58
883−7Moeka NishihataJPN30.020.58
884Ayano YasudaJPN40.020.58
885+143Paula HurtadoCOL190.020.57
886−7Silvia BanonESP60.020.57
887−13Tiranan YoopanTHA330.020.57
888−10Ji Won SongKOR70.020.57
889Laura CabanillasESP30.020.57
890−10Erimo IkeuchiJPN80.020.56
891−10Carin KochSWE70.020.55
892−6Ayana KonJPN20.020.55
893−11Birdie KimKOR120.020.55
894−11Yumi TakabayashiJPN110.020.55
895−11Emily TalleyUSA220.020.55
896−8Yu Ri KimKOR30.020.54
897−6Cih-Hui ChenTPE180.020.54
898−8So Hyeon AnKOR50.020.54
899−14Jacey ChunKOR200.020.54
900−7Sophie KeechENG100.020.54
901−12Elisa SerramiaESP80.020.54
902−15Miyako TanakaJPN340.020.54
903−11Lingling TanCHN190.020.53
904−7HeeJung LimKOR10.020.53
905−9Alanna CampbellAUS40.020.53
906−8Ruixin LiuCHN60.020.53
907−8Lien WillemsBEL270.010.52
908−8Lauren DoughtieUSA340.010.52
909−14Narisara KerdritTHA290.010.52
910−9Natalie WilleSWE280.010.52
911−8Princess SuperalPHI10.010.52
912−10Hannah RalphENG140.010.52
913−9Choi RobynAUS10.010.51
914−3Isabelle JohanssonSWE30.010.51
915−5Jeong Min ChoTPE10.010.51
916−7Mary NarzisiUSA370.010.54
917−9yubin parkKOR220.010.51
918−13Grace LennonAUS160.010.50
919−25Tiffany TaveeUSA190.010.50
920−7PAULINE DEL ROSARIOPHI10.010.50
921−15Marijosse NavarroMEX40.010.50
922−10gayoung LeeKOR70.010.50
923−16Liying YeCHN130.010.49
924−10Na ZhangCHN80.010.49
925−10Ji Min JungKOR120.010.49
926−10Helena CallahanSWE100.010.49
927−9Emily ChildsUSA330.010.49
928−11Misaki HamaJPN360.010.49
929−10Andrea LeeUSA30.010.48
930−5Silvia CavalleriITA270.010.47
931−5Zi LiCHN210.010.47
932−10Leena MakkonenFIN260.010.47
933−5Yul Been KangKOR130.010.47
934−10Vicky ThomasAUS70.010.47
935−8Yuka SasoPHI40.010.47
936−15Janya MorrakotpanTHA300.010.47
937−17Steffi KirchmayrGER170.010.46
938−7Panuma VitayakonkomolTHA200.010.46
939−9Go Un YuKOR250.010.46
940−6Jennifer HaCAN130.010.46
941−5Sayaka TakahashiJPN50.010.45
942−2Jinsun ParkKOR10.010.45
943−4Emma SpitzAUT10.010.45
944−11Joo hyun JiKOR40.010.45
945−16Hsien-Wen HuangTPE320.010.44
946−14Jessica LjungbergSWE240.010.44
947−12Han-Hsuan YuTPE80.010.44
948−2Chinatsu FujiiJPN40.010.44
949−8Yun Jie ZhangCHN100.010.44
950−12Brittany HendersonCAN190.010.44
951−7Eimi KogaJPN30.010.43
952−9Ree An KimKOR30.010.43
953−11Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS70.010.43
954−9Nicole ZhangCAN160.010.43
955−5Ashlan RamseyUSA300.010.42
956−8Sammi StevensUSA150.010.42
957−5Jessy TangUSA360.010.43
958−7Katy HarrisUSA60.010.42
959−6Momoko OosatoJPN60.010.41
960−4Kanna ItoJPN40.010.41
961−7Lili AlvarezMEX370.010.44
962−7Casey KennedyUSA200.010.41
963−6Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.41
964−4Haruhi NakaoJPN160.010.40
965−7Monique SmitRSA120.010.40
966−7Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA320.010.40
967−5Hitomi SawaiJPN30.010.39
968−21Kishi SinhaIND170.010.39
969−8Anna Appert LundSWE70.010.39
970−7Chika SawadaJPN50.010.39
971−22Georgina SimpsonENG170.010.38
972−7Natalie GleadallCAN200.010.38
973−7Airi KamedaJPN30.010.38
974−5Xiya LiCHN70.010.38
975Lucrezia Colombotto RossoITA120.010.38
976−6Yanjiao JiangCHN130.010.38
977−10Rachael GoodallENG300.010.37
978−10Rungthiwa PangianTHA160.010.37
979−6Lisa PetterssonSWE40.010.37
980−8Lynn ChiuTPE230.010.37
981−5Min Jeong HUANGKOR10.010.37
982−7sohn ye-beenKOR10.010.37
983−6Jennifer YangKOR80.010.36
984−4Elia FolchESP140.010.36
985−14Kristie SmithAUS30.010.36
986−7Tai-Ling LeeTPE220.010.36
987−3Carleigh SilversUSA400.010.40
988−14Chieh PengTPE40.010.35
989−6Tomoko YokoyamaJPN80.010.35
990−9Caroline PowersUSA340.010.35
991−13Jiwon JeonKOR10.010.35
992−6Rebecca SorensenSWE90.010.34
993−6Ruqing GUANCHN60.010.34
994−6Jean ChuaMAS310.010.34
995−13Chantelle CassidyNZL40.010.34
996−11Alison WhitakerAUS130.010.34
997−7Tze-Han LinTPE90.010.34
998−7Anna BackmanFIN20.010.34
999−6Anna StantonAUS50.010.33
1000−6Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA250.010.33
1001−6Ashley TaitUSA350.010.33
1002−13Keun Yeong AnKOR100.010.33
1003−7Woo hee LeeKOR230.010.32
1004−1Yoshie NakamuraJPN50.010.32
1005−4da in shinKOR20.010.32
1006−4Amanda TanSIN20.010.32
1007−10Kelli BowersUSA110.010.32
1008−8Hong TianCHN140.010.32
1009−4Maia SchechterUSA70.010.31
1010−11Eun Byeol ChoiKOR250.010.31
1011−7Chih-Min ChenTPE50.010.31
1012−5Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA10.010.31
1013−15Sakura KitoJPN90.010.30
1014−6Tamara JohnsAUS50.010.30
1015−9Azelia MeichtrySUI30.010.30
1016−7Michelle ShinUSA130.010.30
1017−7Mookharin LadgratokTHA140.010.30
1018−26Ziyi WangCHN60.010.30
1019+2Portland RosenUSA320.010.29
1020−5Olivia DoseSWE210.010.29
1021−8Maria Pirscila IidaBRA50.010.29
1022Sideri VanovaCZE130.010.29
1023−6Yumi KudoJPN30.010.29
1024−13Seung Ji HanKOR50.010.29
1025−3Seung A YangKOR210.010.29
1026−3Jennifer KirbyCAN330.010.29
1027−13Kumi UchiyamaJPN100.010.29
1028−3Senno YasufukuJPN130.010.28
1029−3Alexandra LennartsonSWE150.010.28
1030−10Miyuki TakeuchiJPN60.010.28
1031−7Alice H. KimUSA210.010.28
1032−13Hayley BettencourtAUS60.010.28
1033−15Jin-Young PakKOR230.010.28
1034−5Jessi WhiteUSA130.010.28
1035−19Yui MukaiyamaJPN60.010.28
1036−9Eriko TanikawaJPN80.010.28
1037−5Lauralie MigneauxFRA30.010.27
1038−4Miyu YamatoJPN30.010.27
1039−9Mayumi ChinzeiJPN160.010.27
1040−9Rika InoueJPN40.010.27
1041−5Marika KomiyaJPN20.010.27
1042−5Desiree DubreuilUSA280.010.27
1043−8Kaori TokiJPN40.010.27
1044−4Rebecca McGinleyENG190.010.26
1045−6Marina FukuzakiJPN10.010.26
1046−4Shin-Yu LUTPE20.010.25
1047−4Vivian TsuiCAN110.010.25
1048−7Akie AnnoJPN10.010.25
1049−11Gauri MongaIND30.010.24
1050−6chan mee KimKOR120.010.24
1051−6Wan-Ping HuangTPE130.010.24
1052−6Amy MeierUSA180.010.24
1053−6Joana De Sa PereiraPOR180.010.24
1054−6Shiori EharaJPN10.010.24
1055−4Ying LuoCHN20.010.23
1056−7Min-Jung ChaKOR300.010.23
1057−7Ji Sun Lim 220.010.23
1058−4Stina ResenNOR20.010.23
1059−7HYUNJUNG LEEKOR230.010.23
1060−1Joyce ChongNED180.010.23
1061+2Kristin ColemanUSA100.010.23
1062−6ye ji choiKOR20.010.23
1063−8Han Na JeongKOR230.010.23
1064−6Ines LescudierFRA150.010.23
1065−5Motomi AokiJPN280.010.23
1066−13Lisa McCloskeyCOL300.010.22
1067−5Katerina VlasinovaCZE20.010.22
1068−11Hinako YamauchiJPN30.010.22
1069−5Alejandra CangrejoCOL220.010.22
1070−9Haley MooreUSA20.010.22
1071Emma GrechiFRA20.010.22
1072−5Mi jin ShinKOR20.010.22
1073−1Liz BreedUSA60.010.21
1074−1Sandra Angulo MinarroMEX150.010.21
1075−9Rebecca CoddIRL160.010.21
1076−7Momoka KoboriJPN10.010.21
1077−9Nhung Ti TangVIE90.010.21
1078−4Kyla InabaCAN60.010.21
1079−8Josefine NyqvistSWE10.010.21
1080−5Nicole SakamotoUSA180.010.21
1081−4Shu-Yin LIUTPE80.010.21
1082−12Julia BolandAUS190.010.21
1083−7Monifa SealyTTO120.010.21
1084−5Julie AimeFRA100.010.20
1085−3Paige SpiranacUSA20.010.20
1086−3Amy WalshAUS130.010.20
1087−9Riri SadoyamaJPN30.010.20
1088−23Risa OgusuJPN120.010.20
1089−4Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA140.010.20
1090−9Joanna CoeUSA160.010.20
1091−11Erika KuwaharaJPN50.010.20
1092−6Yi-Lin SONGCHN50.010.20
1093−5Elina BergvallSWE110.010.20
1094−5Josefin OdenringSWE180.010.20
1095−11Cyna RodriguezPHI240.010.19
1096−9Hye-Won JeongKOR60.010.19
1097−5Olivia WinningENG20.010.19
1098−8Megan GrehanUSA240.010.19
1099−6Annika NykanenFIN210.010.19
1100−5Jenna HunterNZL90.010.19
1101−10Elizabeth ElmassainAUS30.010.19
1102−8HeeJung LimKOR20.010.19
1103−6Anais MeysonnierFRA20.010.18
1104−8Amber RatcliffeENG100.010.18
1105−7Bethan PopelENG20.010.18
1106−7Tianyu WangCHN30.010.18
1107−6Elinor HaagSWE80.010.18
1108−8Ayaka MoriokaJPN60.010.18
1109−7Elisabetta BertiniITA270.000.17
1110−6Hinako ShibunoJPN10.000.17
1111−4Grace Lee 110.000.17
1112−7Dianne LUKEMAS220.000.17
1113−7Elina NummenpääFIN240.000.17
1114−6Risa MurataJPN120.000.17
1115−12Numa GulyanamittaTHA360.000.17
1116−5Yu Chiang HouTPE20.000.16
1117−5Alexandra BonettiFRA160.000.16
1118−9Yu Ju Chen 40.000.16
1119−6Renate Hjelle GrimstadNOR20.000.16
1120−6Jennie LeeUSA280.000.16
1121−4Uree JunKOR20.000.16
1122−7Pauline Roussin BouchardFRA20.000.16
1123−7kyungmin kimKOR10.000.16
1124−6Emelie WestrupSWE60.000.16
1125−4JULIANNE ALVAREZNZL20.000.15
1126−6Beatrice WallinSWE20.000.15
1127−5Natsuki HatanoJPN20.000.15
1128−5Mayko Chwen WangTPE60.000.15
1129−5Nam Kyoung SongKOR20.000.15
1130−3Yiyi LiuCHN70.000.14
1131−5Emma WestinSWE280.000.14
1132−7Lea KlimentovaSVK20.000.14
1133−23Cassandra KirklandFRA60.000.14
1134−6Gioia CarpenelliSUI30.000.14
1135−5Tzu-Yi ChangTPE140.000.14
1136−5Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA280.000.14
1137−8Riho YamaguchiJPN50.000.14
1138−6Linn AnderssonSWE40.000.14
1139−6Sujin LeeKOR10.000.13
1140−6Sofia LjungqvistSWE180.000.13
1141−22Sahra HassanWAL120.000.13
1142−6Bie-Shyun HuangTPE110.000.12
1143−8Brogan McKinnonCAN70.000.12
1144−5Ashley HolderUSA10.000.12
1145−7So Jin BaikKOR110.000.12
1146−6Abbey GittingsENG60.000.12
1147−6Mallory BlackwelderUSA200.000.12
1148−11Sarah AttwoodENG150.000.12
1149−6Cecilie LundgreenNOR140.000.12
1150−5Carly WerwieUSA210.000.12
1151−5Lucy WilliamsENG100.000.11
1152−5Ji Yoon JungKOR20.000.11
1153−9In Ji BaeKOR260.000.11
1154−12Gursimar BadhwalIND20.000.11
1155−7Rebecca GreenAUS200.000.11
1156−7Sara LarssonSWE40.000.11
1157−7Szu-Hsuan HuangTPE40.000.11
1158−7Rebecca TsaiTPE170.000.11
1159−6Ashley KnollUSA170.000.10
1160−6Carolin PineggerGER120.000.10
1161−6Molly AronssonUSA140.000.10
1162−6Chloe SalortFRA10.000.10
1163−6Martina EdbergSWE20.000.10
1164−6Keely ChiericatoENG180.000.10
1165−6Karoline StormoNOR20.000.10
1166−6Nicole GoegeleGER20.000.10
1167−6Tenyo OuCHN40.000.10
1168−16Anna SvenstrupSWE220.000.10
1169−7Yezhou LinCHN190.000.09
1170−7Sandra AbrahamsonSWE150.000.09
1171−7India ClyburnENG20.000.09
1172−7Julia KurataJPN120.000.09
1173−6Susy BenavidesBOL320.000.08
1174−5Vivian LeeHKG50.000.08
1175−5Yi-Chia CHANGTPE30.000.08
1176−5Ashleigh AlbrechtUSA210.000.08
1177−11Hiroko AyadaJPN140.000.08
1178−10Veronica ZorziITA30.000.08
1179−7Woo-Jung KimJPN10.000.08
1180−7Ashli BunchUSA80.000.07
1181−7Kendall WrightUSA210.000.07
1182−7Jessica AlexanderUSA150.000.07
1183−6Milena SavichSRB160.000.07
1184−5Katy Jarochowicz 70.000.07
1185−7Hathaikarn WongwaikijphaisalTHA130.000.07
1186−6Tracy StanfordUSA270.000.06
1187−11Chisato HashimotoJPN20.000.06
1188−4Sarina KobayashiJPN110.000.05
1189−8Mika LiuUSA60.000.05
1190−7Jung Yeon LeeKOR30.000.05
1191−9Da Eun LeeKOR50.000.04
1192−7Melodie BourdyFRA150.000.04
1193−7Julia DavidssonSWE220.000.04
1194−6Miwako YokoyamaJPN30.000.03
1195−6Min-Joo KangKOR50.000.03
1196−9Sophie GustafsonSWE110.000.02
1197−6Nanoko HayashiJPN50.000.02
1198−8Daniela ProrokovaCZE40.000.01
1199−4Charlotte WildENG30.000.01
1200−7Xin WangCHN180.000.01
1201−7Jennifer RosalesPHI190.000.01
1202−10Hyun-Ju ShinKOR10.000.01
1203−7Yun-Joo JeongKOR20.000.01

Download Screensaver

Please select: