Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share
RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1So Yeon RyuKOR489.11437.37
2Lexi ThompsonUSA467.96365.96
3Ariya JutanugarnTHA577.70438.99
4Sung Hyun ParkKOR567.03393.54
5Lydia KoNZL506.71335.36
6Shanshan FengCHN526.61343.59
7In Gee ChunKOR516.51332.08
8+1I.K. KimKOR406.14245.78
9−1Inbee ParkKOR385.80220.44
10+2Brooke M. HendersonCAN575.71325.71
11−1Amy YangKOR465.69261.96
12−1Sei Young KimKOR545.64304.34
13Anna NordqvistSWE485.23251.01
14Cristie KerrUSA474.61216.86
15+1Mi Jung HurKOR474.44208.86
16−1Ha-Na JangKOR514.43225.82
17Mirim LeeKOR514.13210.51
18Minjee LeeAUS554.11225.84
19Stacy LewisUSA514.03205.58
20+1Danielle KangUSA513.94200.86
21−1Carlota CigandaESP533.93208.42
22Harukyo NomuraJPN573.55202.31
23Suzann PettersenNOR483.43164.50
24Gerina PillerUSA463.38155.68
25+1Hye Jin ChoiKOR233.30115.65
26−1Charley HullENG483.28157.51
27Jessica KordaUSA463.24148.88
28+2Ha Neul KimKOR613.21195.56
29−1Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG483.16151.60
30−1Michelle WieUSA503.13156.34
31Jeongeun LeeKOR453.08138.60
32+3Hae Rym KimKOR592.85168.26
33−1Teresa LuTPE582.84164.57
34Moriya JutanugarnTHA582.79161.86
35−2Jiyai ShinKOR572.77157.91
36Mi Hyang LeeKOR602.75164.92
37+1Hyo-Joo KimKOR572.46140.42
38−1Ai SuzukiJPN652.46159.92
39+8Jin-Young KoKOR572.46140.13
40−1Bo-Mee LeeKOR622.44151.54
41−1Jenny ShinKOR552.35129.19
42−1Brittany LangUSA562.34130.94
43−1Karine IcherFRA592.30135.97
44−1Chella ChoiKOR612.30140.53
45+1Lizette SalasUSA512.23113.82
46−2Georgia HallENG302.2177.51
47−2Brittany LincicomeUSA512.20112.01
48MinYoung2 LeeKOR582.15124.51
49Caroline MassonGER602.09125.55
50+1Angel YinUSA352.0571.76
51−1Ji Hyun KimKOR602.03121.80
52Seon woo BaeKOR591.99117.17
53+2Angela StanfordUSA541.98106.89
54−1Min Sun5 KimKOR611.97119.91
55−1Sun Ju AhnKOR571.95111.37
56Mo MartinUSA551.94106.45
57Austin ErnstUSA551.93106.19
58Ritsuko RyuJPN691.90131.15
59Eun-Hee JiKOR531.8497.33
60Mi Jeong JeonKOR661.80118.84
61Marina AlexUSA511.7689.69
62Pornanong PhatlumTHA611.69102.98
63Su-Hyun OhAUS491.6882.36
64+1Alison LeeUSA461.6575.87
65+1Fumika KawagishiJPN281.6356.95
66−2Ji Young2 KimKOR451.6071.86
67+1Candie KungTPE531.5984.09
68−1Su Yeon JangKOR571.5890.23
69+3Seung Hyun LeeKOR551.5786.28
70−1Karrie WebbAUS421.5665.68
71−1Madelene SagstromSWE351.5253.35
72−1Jennifer SongUSA521.5178.47
73+1Jacqui ConcolinoUSA471.5070.43
74+1Katherine KirkAUS381.5056.89
75−2Misuzu NaritaJPN651.4795.71
76+2Azahara MunozESP551.4479.34
77Ji Hyun2 KimKOR601.4184.88
78−2Jeongmin ChoKOR591.4183.44
79Ji Hyun OhKOR561.4078.64
80Soo-Yun KangKOR541.3874.67
81Momoko UedaJPN621.3885.26
82Alena SharpCAN571.3577.20
83+2Sarah Jane SmithAUS561.3374.59
84−1Kotone HoriJPN671.3388.81
85−1Jeong Eun LeeKOR591.3278.14
86Lee-Anne PaceRSA501.3265.88
87+1Sandra GalGER551.3071.54
88−1Nelly KordaUSA361.2946.54
89Ji-Hee LeeKOR581.2974.82
90+1Hee-Kyung BaeKOR651.2883.04
91−1Aditi AshokIND351.2744.42
92Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN621.2577.35
93+1Jane ParkUSA451.2254.85
94+1Min Ji ParkKOR171.2142.52
95−2Erika KikuchiJPN631.2075.51
96Ryann O'TooleUSA521.1961.75
97+1Catriona MatthewSCO461.1653.45
98−1Melissa ReidENG321.1640.66
99+1Megan KhangUSA491.1556.39
100+3Kim KaufmanUSA591.1366.48
101Ayaka WatanabeJPN681.1376.54
102−3so young leeKOR491.1255.11
103−1Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN431.1248.17
104Yukari NishiyamaJPN751.1183.13
105+1Florentyna ParkerENG321.1038.39
106+1Beth AllenUSA411.0944.76
107−2Ji Hyun LeeKOR481.0952.28
108Gaby LopezMEX461.0950.04
109+11Shiho OyamaJPN471.0850.53
110+29Mamiko HigaJPN661.0770.74
111−2Char Young2 KimKOR541.0757.71
112−2Paula CreamerUSA471.0549.57
113−1Morgan PresselUSA501.0452.20
114−1Beatriz RecariESP521.0353.65
115−1Yumiko YoshidaJPN561.0357.45
116−5Yoon Ji ChoKOR571.0358.44
117Cydney ClantonUSA451.0145.32
118−2Ai MiyazatoJPN481.0048.06
119−1Sun Young YooKOR430.9942.50
120−5Emily Kristine PedersenDEN400.9939.41
121−2Lala AnaiJPN750.9772.92
122−1Brittany AltomareUSA420.9439.30
123+1Ashleigh SimonRSA470.9142.85
124−2Hee Young ParkKOR550.9150.06
125−2Christina KimUSA550.9049.59
126−1Miki SaikiJPN420.8837.11
127−1Gyeol ParkKOR560.8748.52
128−1Chae-Young YoonKOR590.8650.91
129+4Ji Young ParkKOR560.8648.00
130−2Serena AokiJPN710.8560.04
131−2Shoko SasakiJPN620.8452.17
132−1Pernilla LindbergSWE620.8452.14
133−3Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR340.8329.21
134Yeon Ju JungKOR470.8238.47
135−3Na Yeon ChoiKOR450.8136.63
136+8EUN SOO JANGKOR210.8128.36
137+15Kana NagaiJPN470.8137.94
138Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL430.8134.68
139−4So Yeon ParkKOR600.7947.40
140−4Nicole LarsenDEN410.7932.34
141+23Rie TsujiJPN550.7843.03
142−1Xiyu LinCHN560.7843.50
143−1Megumi KidoJPN700.7854.27
144−7Hee Won JungKOR580.7744.53
145Eri OkayamaJPN640.7749.08
146+7Saiki FujitaJPN660.7750.56
147−1Tiffany JohUSA440.7733.67
148−8Bo Kyung KimKOR600.7645.70
149+2Lindy DuncanUSA400.7530.03
150−3Asuka KashiwabaraJPN570.7542.66
151−8Ye Jin KimKOR610.7445.35
152+7Song Yi AhnKOR580.7442.69
153−4Ally McDonaldUSA370.7427.22
154−6Erina HaraJPN650.7347.39
155−5Asako FujimotoJPN670.7348.79
156Kelly ShonUSA520.7237.49
157Caroline HedwallSWE450.7232.30
158−4Ju Young ParkKOR510.7136.10
159−4Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE640.7145.15
160−2Rumi YoshibaJPN670.7047.00
161−1Miyu ShinkaiJPN530.6936.81
162Mika MiyazatoJPN450.6930.85
163−2Ayako UeharaJPN580.6839.71
164−1So Yi KimKOR580.6839.37
165Ayaka MatsumoriJPN690.6846.78
166Katie M. BurnettUSA500.6733.46
167+2Na-Ri LeeKOR680.6645.07
168Han Sol JiKOR610.6640.30
169+3Saki TakeoJPN680.6644.67
170−3Nasa HataokaJPN250.6522.92
171+2Jaye Marie GreenUSA450.6529.41
172−1Megumi ShimokawaJPN670.6543.69
173−3eun bin LimKOR470.6530.62
174+1Pei-Ying TsaiTPE640.6441.16
175−1Seong Weon ParkKOR510.6432.62
176+1Maiko WakabayashiJPN670.6442.73
177+1Kana MikashimaJPN570.6336.07
178+2Wei-Ling HsuTPE510.6231.81
179+4Mariajo UribeCOL520.6232.12
180+5Kaori OheJPN670.6241.24
181−5Seul Gi JeongKOR450.6127.67
182Minami HirutaJPN340.6121.49
183+9Na Rin AnKOR170.6121.48
184+14Satsuki OhshiroJPN490.6130.02
185−4Holly ClyburnENG410.6125.03
186−2You-Na ParkKOR590.6135.94
187−8Jin Joo HongKOR570.6134.60
188Jing YanCHN510.6030.78
189−2Saki NagamineJPN700.6042.14
190−1Mayu HattoriJPN720.5842.10
191−5Min Song HaKOR610.5835.58
192−1Yani TsengTPE530.5830.72
193Hyun Soo KimKOR560.5832.44
194+7Minami KatsuJPN410.5823.67
195+2Belen MozoESP410.5723.55
196−6Shi-Hyun AhnKOR500.5728.66
197−1Isabelle BoineauFRA340.5719.80
198+1Joanna KlattenFRA430.5624.25
199−5Yeun Jung SeoKOR590.5633.01
200−5A Lim KimKOR480.5626.78
201+1Akane IijimaJPN680.5537.48
202−2Ran HongKOR550.5429.48
203+2Nontaya SrisawangTHA520.5327.71
204−1Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA340.5318.64
205+2Simin FengCHN470.5325.00
206−2Eunjeong SeongKOR220.5318.44
207+3Pei-Yun ChienTPE520.5227.25
208+3Amelia LewisUSA520.5227.01
209Klara SpilkovaCZE280.5118.02
210−4So Yeon NamKOR600.5130.77
211−3Miki SakaiJPN740.5137.83
212+1Shin Young ParkKOR550.5127.84
213−1Da Yeon LeeKOR310.5017.49
214Sakura YokomineJPN630.5031.23
215+4Becky MorganWAL440.4921.74
216+10Hyo Rin LeeKOR480.4923.70
217+1Hannah GreenAUS220.4917.05
218−3Bo Mi ParkKOR480.4923.38
219−3Rie IwahashiJPN370.4817.84
220Paula RetoRSA500.4824.11
221+2Chae-lin YangKOR590.4828.34
222+2Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN430.4820.56
223−6Chae Yoon ParkKOR630.4830.07
224−2Anne Van DamNED330.4816.65
225Kris TamulisUSA510.4723.84
226−5Sydnee MichaelsUSA300.4716.29
227+2Eun Ju LeeKOR170.4616.14
228+21Eun Woo ChoiKOR580.4626.72
229−2Ji Yeon ParkKOR480.4521.74
230−2Yuting ShiCHN480.4521.64
231+3Mami FukudaJPN670.4530.20
232+3Nana YamashiroJPN370.4516.52
233−1Jung Min LeeKOR520.4523.21
234−4Ka Ram ChoiKOR580.4425.72
235−2Cho hui KimKOR610.4426.63
236−5Shin Ae AhnKOR510.4422.25
237+2Supamas SangchanTHA300.4315.02
238+9Kotono KozumaJPN670.4328.63
239+7Eriko KobashiJPN390.4316.64
240+4Lee LopezUSA490.4320.86
241−4Mayu HamadaJPN460.4219.49
242−4Junko OmoteJPN750.4231.77
243−3Juli InksterUSA240.4214.80
244−8Hye jung2 ChoiKOR570.4224.02
245−3Jeong Hwa LeeKOR600.4225.27
246−1Perrine DelacourFRA230.4214.72
247−6Hye Sun KimKOR410.4217.15
248−5Camilla LennarthSWE260.4214.56
249−1Annie ParkUSA420.4117.39
250suji kimKOR160.4014.13
251+5Mina HarigaeUSA370.4014.92
252+1Jackie StoeltingUSA430.4017.27
253+4Bo Ah KimKOR590.4023.56
254+8Sakura KitoJPN240.4013.84
255−4Ilhee LeeKOR480.3918.93
256+17Yuko FukudaJPN640.3925.18
257−2Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA420.3916.51
258+11Kyoka MatsumoriJPN270.3913.75
259−1Felicity JohnsonENG410.3916.01
260−8Seul A YoonKOR570.3922.10
261−2Bronte LawGBR160.3913.54
262−8Hye-Youn KimKOR560.3921.63
263+31Yoo Lim ChoiKOR540.3920.86
264−3Vicky HurstUSA440.3916.94
265−5Chie ArimuraJPN430.3816.45
266−2Mind MuangkhumsakulTHA370.3814.06
267Jae Eun ChungKOR670.3825.28
268−5Seon-Hwa LeeKOR410.3715.33
269−4Sandra ChangkijaUSA280.3713.02
270−2Hiroko FukushimaJPN680.3725.23
271−5Linda WessbergSWE200.3712.92
272+3Ah-Reum HwangKOR610.3722.40
273−2Min LeeTPE540.3619.50
274−4Gwladys NoceraFRA350.3612.44
275+1Marissa SteenUSA450.3515.82
276−2Kelly TanMAS430.3515.01
277+1Hye-Yong ChoiKOR510.3517.76
278−6Porani ChutichaiTHA530.3518.43
279+3Min Kyung ChoiKOR430.3414.75
280+6Hiroko AzumaJPN700.3423.71
281+2Giulia MolinaroITA440.3414.88
282−5Kumiko KanedaJPN670.3422.60
283−4Yuki IchinoseJPN610.3420.47
284+13Bo Bae2 KimKOR360.3412.08
285−4Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA390.3313.03
286−6Min Ji5 KimKOR590.3319.69
287Babe LiuTPE590.3319.55
288−4Da-Ye NaKOR530.3317.46
289−4Q BaekKOR520.3216.88
290P.K. KongkraphanTHA370.3211.94
291−3Riho FujisakiJPN500.3216.12
292−3Nuria IturriosESP210.3211.18
293−2Hikari FujitaJPN680.3121.31
294−2Soo-Jin YangKOR430.3113.44
295+16Kaori AoyamaJPN530.3116.32
296−1Hiromi MogiJPN440.3113.51
297−4Yoko MaedaJPN730.3122.36
298−2Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA220.3010.62
299−1Niphatsopho BenyapaTHA140.3010.55
300+4Ye-Na ChungKOR600.3017.83
301−2Pamela PretswellSCO310.3010.36
302Cheyenne WoodsUSA440.3013.02
303−2Lina BoqvistSWE320.2910.30
304−4Weiwei ZhangCHN320.2910.23
305+41E Jin ChoiKOR330.2910.20
306−3Solar LeeKOR310.2910.15
307−2Laetitia BeckISR430.2912.35
308Eyrnne LeeUSA380.2810.75
309−3Wichanee MeechaiTHA490.2813.84
310−3Annabel DimmockENG260.289.88
311+1Stephanie MeadowNIR410.2811.55
312−3Prima ThammaraksTHA350.289.78
313−3Shiho ToyonagaJPN500.2813.89
314Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA550.2815.19
315−2Seung Yeon YooKOR380.2810.48
316+2Olafia KristinsdottirISL320.279.51
317−1Dori CarterUSA340.279.47
318−3Marianne SkarpnordNOR310.279.47
319−2Whitney HillierAUS280.279.41
320+14JI SU KIMKOR390.2710.35
321+1Jenny HaglundSWE220.269.26
322−1Olivia CowanGER270.269.24
323Miki UeharaJPN420.2611.09
324−5Celine HerbinFRA510.2613.43
325−5Yoo-yeon HongKOR490.2612.81
326−2Noora TamminenFIN290.269.12
327−2Yukari BabaJPN410.2610.61
328−2Hikari KawamitsuJPN690.2617.83
329−2Ursula WikstromFIN280.269.02
330−1Valentine DerreyFRA330.268.97
331−3Kylie WalkerSCO300.268.95
332+3Sadena ParksUSA360.259.13
333Hyun Min ByunKOR560.2514.11
334+2Amy OlsonUSA400.2510.05
335+6Eun Ji HyunKOR420.2510.54
336+11Dana KimKOR540.2513.46
337−5Lydia HallWAL200.258.72
338−1Mariah StackhouseUSA230.258.71
339−9Jong Sun JeonKOR420.2510.35
340−9Malene JorgensenDEN210.258.62
341−3Rye Jung LeeKOR130.258.59
342+47Somi LeeKOR40.248.55
343+60Min Jeong KoKOR470.2411.44
344−5Julie YangKOR390.249.39
345−5Yan-Hong PanCHN330.238.22
346−1Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN380.238.88
347−4Jessica KarlssonSWE240.238.07
348−4Daniela HolmqvistSWE400.239.20
349−1Atthaya ThitikulTHA40.237.99
350−8Ji Ram KweonKOR400.239.11
351Celine BoutierFRA180.237.91
352−3Leticia Ras-AndericaGER330.237.90
353−3Dana FinkelsteinUSA320.237.89
354−2Yuri FudohJPN150.227.82
355−2Hannah BurkeENG350.227.76
356Na Kyung LeeKOR130.227.73
357−2Sophia PopovGER410.229.01
358−1Min Seo KwakKOR400.228.78
359−5Do Yeon KimKOR470.2210.31
360Emma TalleyUSA310.217.40
361Ayean ChoKOR80.217.37
362Ssu-Chia ChengTPE450.219.42
363−4Bo Mi KwakKOR310.217.33
364−6Rikako MoritaJPN610.2112.72
365+12Haruka KudoJPN390.218.09
366−1Mizuki OideJPN230.217.18
367−4Meghan MaclarenGBR150.217.17
368−4Haeji KangKOR300.207.14
369−3Amy BouldenWAL290.207.06
370−2Jenny KimKOR330.207.01
371−4Sarah SchoberAUT270.207.00
372−1Narumi YamadaJPN330.206.87
373−3Carly BoothSCO250.206.84
374−2Yu LiuCHN490.199.51
375−1DABEEN HEOKOR160.196.78
376−7Sun Jeung YounKOR420.198.00
377−1jeong Soo KimKOR300.196.65
378+14Kana TanedaJPN380.197.22
379−6Misae YanagisawaJPN560.1910.60
380−2Na Ri KimKOR450.198.51
381−2Pavarisa YoktuanTHA440.198.23
382Jiae HwangKOR290.196.53
383−3Yena HwangKOR420.197.83
384−9Bo Bea KimKOR450.198.37
385−4Christine WolfAUT360.196.69
386−1Ana MenendezMEX260.186.46
387−4Sophie WalkerENG230.186.44
388−2Sumika NakasoneJPN370.186.81
389−2Demi RunasUSA290.186.39
390−6Diana LunaITA230.186.37
391−1Stacey PetersAUS420.187.58
392+3Laura DaviesENG450.188.07
393+1Karen GondoJPN440.187.81
394−1Luna SobronESP250.186.20
395+130Sakura KoiwaiJPN100.186.18
396−5Leona MaguireIRL80.186.16
397−9Ji Hee KimKOR530.189.30
398+4Katherine PerryUSA400.176.91
399−3Tonje DaffinrudNOR310.176.03
400−3Eriko TanikawaJPN110.176.01
401−3Maaya SuzukiJPN120.175.99
402+3Yu-Ju ChenTPE350.175.97
403−2Keiko YamamotoJPN240.175.93
404Uree JunKOR180.175.90
405−6Maria ParraESP310.175.88
406−6Hee Won NaKOR320.175.88
407Brittany MarchandCAN380.176.32
408+1Rachel RohannaUSA430.177.15
409−3Aoi OhnishiJPN680.1711.30
410+2Kendall DyeUSA400.176.64
411Jennifer KupchoUSA20.165.75
412−4Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA330.165.75
413−3Daniela DarqueaGEQ170.165.69
414+1Tiffany ChanHKG160.165.58
415+6Johanna GustavssonSWE350.165.55
416−3Jiayun LiCHN340.165.54
417−3Erina YamatoJPN280.165.54
418+29ju yeon InKOR250.165.52
419−1Sarah KempAUS500.167.86
420+2Karen ChungUSA160.165.45
421−2Michelle ThomsonSCO290.165.42
422−2Lynn CarlssonSWE240.155.42
423+1Mao NozawaJPN160.155.38
424−7NaHye GoKOR410.156.29
425−2Karolin LampertGER280.155.36
426−1Christine SongUSA440.156.70
427Miyuki TakeuchiJPN250.155.33
428−2Hina ArakakiJPN280.155.30
429−13Hui Mang KimKOR440.156.65
430−2Paola MorenoCOL280.155.23
431−2Brooke PancakeUSA130.155.22
432−2Eri FukuyamaJPN140.155.21
433+3Yeon-Song KimKOR150.155.19
434−1Agathe SauzonFRA280.155.18
435Lindsey WeaverUSA160.155.18
436−5Marta Sanz BarrioESP350.155.15
437−3Charlotte ThompsonGBR340.155.15
438−6Yoon Jung ChoKOR260.155.14
439+1hyo ju YouKOR160.145.05
440−3Ayame MoriiJPN560.148.04
441−3Wenbo LiuCHN110.145.02
442−1Ruixin LiuCHN200.145.01
443+2Ayako KimuraJPN380.145.36
444−1Kyoko FuruyaJPN520.147.31
445−3Yasuko SatohJPN370.145.20
446−2Mayu HosakaJPN450.146.30
447−8Soo Hwa JangKOR570.147.90
448−2Jennifer HiranoUSA520.147.10
449−1Clariss GucePHI340.144.76
450Rui KitadaJPN530.147.20
451−2Isabella RamsaySWE340.144.72
452+213Hae ran YooKOR70.134.68
453+5Augusta JamesCAN450.136.02
454−1Therese O'HaraDEN340.134.67
455−4Eun-Hye JuKOR240.134.67
456−2Liv ChengNZL440.135.84
457−5Jae Hui ParkKOR340.134.64
458−2Da Bin ShinKOR260.134.64
459+116Sayaka TsuchidaJPN280.134.62
460−5Alexandra Vilatte FarretFRA220.134.61
461−2Hyun Ju YooKOR380.134.98
462−2Taoli YangCHN170.134.57
463−6Casey GriceUSA300.134.55
464−2Hiromu OnoJPN170.134.52
465−4Maria ShinoharaJPN240.134.48
466−2Titiya PlucksatapornTHA430.135.45
467+9Byeo Ree ParkKOR390.134.94
468−5So Young KimKOR290.134.43
469−2Sohye ParkKOR180.124.31
470−5Giulia SergasITA310.124.29
471−3Sanna NuutinenFIN300.124.27
472+30Juyoung5 ParkKOR410.125.00
473−7Stacy Lee BregmanRSA220.124.26
474−1ju won jeongKOR160.124.24
475−4Suzuka YamaguchiJPN150.124.23
476−7Maha HaddiouiMAR300.124.22
477Alejandra LlanezaMEX440.125.28
478−6Noemi JimenezESP270.124.18
479−4Marion RicordeauFRA460.125.48
480−6Rebecca ArtisAUS470.125.57
481−11Sanghee HanKOR430.125.06
482−4Gemma DryburghSCO320.124.10
483−3Sophie LambENG20.124.10
484−5Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA170.124.08
485−3Erica PopsonUSA440.125.11
486−2Brianna DoUSA420.124.88
487−6Kelsey MacdonaldSCO250.114.02
488−2Saraporn ChamchoiTHA400.114.59
489−1Hikaru YoshimotoJPN80.114.00
490−5Esther LeeKOR420.114.80
491Yuri YoshidaJPN30.113.97
492−9Sally WatsonSCO300.113.96
493+1Rachel HeckUSA10.113.95
494−7Albane ValenzuelaSUI80.113.93
495−6Mone InamiJPN60.113.93
496−3Nicole GarciaRSA260.113.91
497−2Nina MuehlAUT370.114.13
498−8Justine DreherFRA290.113.89
499+2Do Yeon3 KimKOR160.113.87
500−8Jennifer JohnsonUSA130.113.87
501−3Airi SaitohJPN540.115.96
502−2Szu-Han ChenTPE300.113.86
503−6Sukapan BudsabakornTHA320.113.83
504−8Seo Young ParkKOR350.113.82
505−6Jade Schaeffer-CalmelsFRA250.113.79
506−3Aoi NagataJPN410.114.41
507−3Chloe LeurquinBEL370.113.96
508+4Dottie ArdinaPHI460.114.86
509Jin Seon HanKOR90.113.69
510+5Hye-Min KimKOR390.114.11
511−6Mei TakagiJPN550.105.74
512−6Lucie AndreFRA280.103.65
513−2Yuka SasoPHI110.103.63
514−1Yui KawamotoJPN110.103.63
515−7Minea BlomqvistFIN220.103.63
516−9Briana MaoUSA330.103.62
517−7Vikki LaingSCO260.103.62
518−2Emma GoddardENG300.103.57
519−5Isi GabsaGER420.104.28
520−3Laura WearnUSA370.103.74
521−3Trish JohnsonENG240.103.44
522−3Ariane ProvotFRA190.103.44
523−3Christel BoeljonNED180.103.43
524−2Yan LiuCHN240.103.39
525−2Daniela IacobelliUSA430.104.14
526Lauren StephensonUSA20.103.35
527−6Min Gee SongKOR340.103.34
528−1Yu-Ling HsiehTPE470.104.48
529−5Laura JansoneLAT230.093.32
530−1Brittany BenvenutoUSA350.093.32
531−1Asuka IshikawaJPN120.093.28
532+1Emily TubertUSA390.093.64
533−5Ainil BakarMAS350.093.25
534−3Ching HuangTPE300.093.24
535+2Woo Jeong KimKOR80.093.14
536Samantha RichdaleCAN440.093.94
537−5Nannette HillUSA340.093.13
538−4Krista BakkerFIN270.093.13
539−1Rio IshiiJPN40.093.12
540−5DAHUI JUNGKOR360.093.20
541−2Jennifer ColemanUSA380.093.36
542−1Cindy LaCrosseUSA240.093.09
543−3Becca HufferUSA410.093.62
544Sayaka TakahashiJPN120.093.07
545Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA290.093.06
546+3Seira OkiJPN350.093.02
547+4Parinda PHOKANTHA70.093.02
548−2hyun kyung parkKOR90.093.02
549−1Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY290.093.00
550−8Liz YoungENG170.093.00
551+2Chorphaka JaengkitTHA110.093.00
552−5I-Wen ChenTPE300.092.99
553−10Julieta GranadaPAR410.093.49
554+1Silvia BanonESP170.082.95
555−1Xiang SuiCHN130.082.94
556−4Aya EzawaJPN310.082.91
557−7Mihoko IseriJPN230.082.90
558−1Tzu-Chi LinTPE450.083.72
559+111Sery HanKOR170.082.89
560−4Minori NaganoJPN70.082.89
561−1Laura DiazUSA60.082.89
562−4Sarina KobayashiJPN300.082.86
563+4Manon De RoeyBEL370.083.02
564−5Princess SuperalPHI170.082.85
565−4Karlin BeckUSA270.082.82
566−1Nina PegovaRUS220.082.79
567−4Maria VerchenovaRUS110.082.79
568−4Yeo-Jin KangKOR500.083.99
569−3Renuka SuksukontTHA240.082.79
570−8Anne-Lise CaudalFRA180.082.78
571+1Hsin-Ning YehTPE360.082.83
572−3Stephanie KonoUSA340.082.74
573−3a hyeon kimKOR170.082.74
574−3Asumi TeruyamaJPN130.082.72
575−7Ha Kyung SeoKOR480.083.67
576−3Charlotte ThomasSIN190.082.67
577−3Kiran MatharuENG190.082.64
578+34Gi Ppuem LeeKOR360.072.69
579−2Elizabeth SzokolUSA140.072.59
580−1Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL240.072.56
581−5Laura MurraySCO320.072.55
582Frida Gustafsson-SpangSWE70.072.55
583−2Megumi TakahashiJPN250.072.54
584−6Eleanor GivensENG380.072.76
585−5Miho MoriJPN450.073.22
586−3Kaori YamamotoJPN500.073.56
587+45Joo hyun JiKOR170.072.48
588−3Caizhu GuoCHN90.072.45
589−3Rebecca KayAUS60.072.40
590−6Cathryn BristowNZL260.072.39
591−3Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN290.072.39
592−5min gyeong YounKOR40.072.39
593+65Hae Won JeongKOR190.072.37
594−5Yuna NishimuraJPN30.072.37
595−4Allison EmreyUSA360.072.42
596−2Jessica WelchUSA110.072.35
597−7Michelle KohMAS300.072.35
598−6Victoria LoveladyBRA310.072.32
599−6Hyun Hee MoonKOR240.072.31
600−5Linda HenrikssonFIN240.072.29
601−5Heather MacRaeSCO140.072.29
602−5Eva GillyFRA180.062.26
603−4Yun Jie ZhangCHN180.062.25
604−4Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA80.062.24
605−4Erika HaraJPN90.062.23
606−8So Young JangKOR320.062.23
607−3Katelyn DambaughUSA80.062.23
608−6Aretha PanMAS300.062.21
609−2Yukiko NishikiJPN300.062.20
610−7Emilie AlonsoFRA260.062.20
611−3Ayano YasudaJPN180.062.18
612−1Tsugumi MiyazakiJPN140.062.17
613Stefania AvanzoITA280.062.16
614−9Panpan YanCHN250.062.16
615−5Liqing ChenCHN280.062.16
616−10won ju JangKOR280.062.16
617−8Tomoko KanaiJPN250.062.13
618−4eunji KimKOR50.062.13
619−1PAULINE DEL ROSARIOPHI60.062.11
620−5Hee Jeong ChooKOR170.062.10
621−4Thanuttra BoonraksasatPHI320.062.10
622−2Kim WelchUSA160.062.10
623−7Ji-Young OhKOR240.062.09
624+1Narisara KerdritTHA330.062.07
625−1Yuko SaitohJPN200.062.05
626−4Benyapa NiphatsophonTHA200.062.05
627−4Jane RahUSA300.062.05
628+5Margarita RamosMEX400.062.32
629−1Minori IwasakiJPN70.062.03
630−4Hiromi KamataAUS290.062.03
631−1Mia PiccioPHI400.062.31
632−3Emma NilssonSWE280.062.02
633−2Allyssa FerrellUSA380.062.17
634+1Momoko OosatoJPN50.062.00
635−16Kusuma MeechaiTHA270.062.00
636−9Jessica WallaceCAN270.062.00
637−3Dussavi SoopimjitTHA230.061.99
638−2Amu HiratsukaJPN20.061.98
639+2Ai-Chen KuoTPE380.062.13
640−2Akiko FukushimaJPN140.061.95
641−1Muni HeCHN60.061.95
642−3Young Ae HamKOR270.061.94
643−6Bertine StraussRSA250.061.94
644−23Yuko MitsukaJPN160.061.94
645−1Liying YeCHN130.051.91
646−4Shinobu MoromizatoJPN320.051.90
647+8Madeleine SheilsUSA360.051.94
648−5Keiko SasakiJPN140.051.88
649Rebecca TsaiTPE220.051.86
650−3Akane YoshinoJPN380.052.01
651+5GYEONGEUN OHKOR20.051.85
652−7Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA370.051.95
653−5Meng Chu ChenTPE310.051.83
654−4Hyeon-Seo KangKOR220.051.83
655−1Shannon FishUSA430.052.24
656−10Eu Ddeum LeeKOR260.051.81
657−6Miriam NaglBRA160.051.81
658−1Pei-Lin YuTPE310.051.80
659Vani KapoorIND170.051.80
660Mireia PratESP340.051.79
661+2Hibiki KitamuraJPN130.051.79
662+2Hee Yun ChongKOR210.051.79
663−2Karis DavidsonAUS50.051.79
664−2Patricia Sanz BarrioESP240.051.78
665+2Ayaka FurueJPN20.051.76
666−13Nachiyo OhtaniJPN220.051.76
667−15Hye Jin JungKOR370.051.85
668−2Alison WalsheUSA310.051.74
669−1Nobuko KizawaJPN210.051.72
670+5Katelyn SepmoreeUSA420.052.05
671−2Inci MehmetENG90.051.71
672−1Stephanie NaAUS250.051.70
673Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER200.051.67
674−2Se-Ri PakKOR110.051.67
675−1Chorphaka JAENGKITTHA180.051.66
676+2Jennifer HaCAN290.051.64
677+5Mohan DuCHN100.051.62
678−2Hannah O'SullivanUSA90.051.60
679Mio KonoJPN280.051.60
680Asami KikuchiJPN260.051.60
681+2Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA260.051.60
682−1Natalia EscuriolaESP260.051.60
683−6Maria McBrideSWE240.051.59
684Connie ChenRSA280.041.57
685+1Daisy NielsenDEN240.041.55
686+3Karin TakeyamaJPN100.041.55
687Emma Cabrera-BelloESP40.041.54
688+5Julia RothSWE360.041.57
689−1Yumi MatsubaraJPN90.041.52
690Lauren TaylorENG220.041.52
691Josephine JansonSWE190.041.50
692+10Brooke SeayUSA20.041.48
693−1Rebecca HudsonENG170.041.47
694Miyari HondaJPN360.041.51
695+2Wannasiri SirisampantTHA400.041.68
696−1Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA220.041.47
697+6Ayana KonJPN30.041.47
698+82Sujin LeeKOR70.041.46
699Hikari TanabeJPN120.041.46
700+15Emily ChildsUSA350.041.46
701Gabrielle CowleyENG280.041.46
702−6Holly ReddickENG160.041.46
703−5Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA270.041.45
704−4Yun-Jye WeiTPE280.041.45
705+3August KimUSA90.041.44
706−21Hye In YeomKOR190.041.44
707Riko InoueJPN70.041.43
708−4Jiayi ZhouCHN350.041.43
709+1Min-G KimPRK250.041.42
710+4se yearn kwonKOR50.041.42
711Mindy KimKOR380.041.54
712+5Hyunji RyuKOR40.041.41
713−4Emma De GrootAUS320.041.40
714−9Ji-Woo LeeKOR220.041.40
715−2Oona VartiainenFIN230.041.39
716Sion LeeKOR260.041.39
717−5Yumi SasaharaJPN490.041.94
718−12Eri JoomaJPN120.041.39
719+2Myung Hwan LeeKOR160.041.38
720−2Min-Jou ChenTPE250.041.38
721−1A Ra2 ChoKOR380.041.48
722−3Na Rae KoKOR350.041.35
723−1Akane SaekiJPN270.041.31
724+4Natalie ShearyUSA450.041.67
725Kyung KimUSA120.041.30
726Lauren KimUSA180.041.30
727−3Riri SadoyamaJPN60.041.30
728−1Catherine O'DonnellUSA240.041.29
729−6Emi SatoJPN240.041.29
730Munchin KehNZL70.041.28
731+1Hanna ChenTPE270.041.26
732+3Akie AnnoJPN90.041.24
733+8Camille ChevalierFRA100.041.24
734−5Saki InoueJPN490.041.73
735+4Chatpara SIRIPRAKOBTHA120.041.24
736Sierra BrooksUSA40.041.24
737−3Hae Jung KimKOR350.041.22
738−1Yu-Sang HouTPE170.041.22
739+6Momoko KishibeJPN130.031.21
740+4Madelene StavnarNOR110.031.21
741+6Hinako YamauchiJPN120.031.21
742−4Ya-Chun ChangTPE80.031.21
743−12Lisa FerreroUSA190.031.21
744−1Akiho SatoJPN290.031.21
745−3Himawari OguraJPN80.031.20
746Johanna BjorkSWE260.031.20
747+3Salome ZasioFRA60.031.20
748Yumi TakabayashiJPN200.031.20
749−16Joo-Mi LeeKOR390.031.33
750+1Ji Yu JungKOR50.031.19
751+1Pajaree AnannarukarnTHA20.031.19
752+2Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP290.031.19
753+3Chonlada ChayanunTHA150.031.19
754−14Young Jin ChiKOR360.031.22
755−2Shina KanazawaJPN70.031.18
756−7Sophie SandoloITA280.031.17
757−2Rosie DaviesENG260.031.17
758+2Kristy McPhersonUSA380.031.27
759−2Caroline RomingerSUI280.031.17
760−2Elizabeth TongCAN310.031.16
761−2Sarah NilssonSWE220.031.16
762Luciane LeeBRA430.031.42
763−2Ayame SakumaJPN90.031.15
764−1Miyu NakaiJPN70.031.14
765Kaori MakitaniJPN70.031.12
766−2Gyo Rin ParkKOR60.031.11
767−1Chloe WilliamsWAL80.031.10
768+6Jean ReynoldsUSA370.031.15
769+2Shiho KawasakiJPN210.031.09
770Yifan JiCHN100.031.09
771−4Ayami NoguchiJPN290.031.09
772+3Marina ChoiKOR350.031.08
773−1Ying LuoCHN140.031.08
774−5Michelle PiyapattraUSA460.031.42
775+1Rino KotakeJPN70.031.06
776+2Aoi HigashiJPN100.031.06
777Elia FolchESP290.031.06
778−10Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE300.031.06
779−6gyu been KimKOR290.031.06
780+1Joana De Sa PereiraPOR210.031.03
781−2Miyu YamatoJPN130.031.03
782+2Sierra SimsUSA80.031.03
783So Hyun BaeKOR170.031.03
784−2Maria FassiMEX20.031.02
785+114Seung-Hee YuKOR210.031.02
786−1Ajira NualraksaTHA210.031.01
787Tomoko YokoyamaJPN170.031.00
788Chieh PengTPE80.031.00
789−3Krista PuisiteLAT350.031.00
790−1Emily CollinsUSA330.030.98
791−1Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP200.030.96
792Cyna RodriguezPHI310.030.96
793Cajsa PerssonSWE120.030.96
794−3Jiwon KangKOR80.030.96
795−1Mayumi ChinzeiJPN170.030.94
796−1Jessica BradleyGBR150.030.93
797−1Subin BaekKOR250.030.92
798−1Hanee SongNZL30.030.92
799−1Chika SawadaJPN80.030.90
800+1Lucy LiUSA10.030.90
801+3Sara BankeUSA320.030.90
802−2soo min ChoiKOR90.030.90
803−4Cheyenne KnightUSA10.030.89
804−2Anaelle CarnetFRA280.030.89
805+1Lori AdamsUSA120.030.89
806−3Sue KimCAN200.030.88
807−2Da Eun KimKOR270.030.88
808−1Madison PresselUSA340.030.88
809Hee SeoKOR120.030.88
810−2Chia-Pei LeeTPE320.020.86
811−1Alexandra BonettiFRA260.020.86
812−1Yuyang ZhangCHN190.020.85
813−1Marion DuvernayFRA200.020.85
814−1Jienalin ZhangCHN290.020.84
815−1Ellen Davies-GrahamAUS220.020.84
816+1Gabriella ThenUSA80.020.83
817−2Emily PenttilaFIN160.020.83
818−2Lucrezia Colombotto RossoITA230.020.82
819−1Amanda TanSIN90.020.81
820Yuka YasudaJPN10.020.81
821−2Sock Hwee KohSIN150.020.80
822+1Eun Jung Ji KimESP40.020.80
823−2Tiia KoivistoFIN120.020.80
824+1Caroline InglisUSA160.020.79
825−3Carmen AlonsoESP230.020.79
826−2Michele LowMAS160.020.79
827+1Anais MaggettiSUI300.020.78
828−2Britney YadaUSA330.020.78
829−2Meena LeeKOR150.020.77
830+3Yu TajimaJPN90.020.77
831Arina HirakiJPN20.020.77
832−3Su-Yeon LeeKOR30.020.77
833−2Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR20.020.77
834−4Doris ChenTPE340.020.76
835+3Desiree DubreuilUSA320.020.75
836+3My LeanderSWE20.020.75
837−2Paula HurtadoCOL310.020.75
838−6Man JINCHN70.020.75
839−3Alexandra PetersGBR170.020.75
840+1Samantha TroyanovichUSA210.020.74
841−1Marika KomiyaJPN110.020.74
842−5Megan McChrystalUSA270.020.74
843−1Mika TakushimaJPN110.020.74
844Rui HiraokaJPN10.020.73
845−2Hitomi SawaiJPN70.020.73
846+2Aya TamuraJPN20.020.72
847−13hyejung leeKOR380.020.78
848−2Avery GeorgeUSA120.020.72
849+3Emma JandelUSA430.020.88
850−3Senno YasufukuJPN210.020.71
851−6Lauren HibbertAUS200.020.71
852+5Ayumi OyamaJPN160.020.70
853−2Sara Maude JuneauCAN390.020.77
854Maria BeautellESP200.020.69
855Joyce ChongNED220.020.69
856+2Kathleen EkeyUSA270.020.67
857+3Kurumi DohiJPN190.020.67
858+1Yeong Ran ChoKOR110.020.67
859+4Emma HenriksonSWE90.020.67
860−4Nozomi UetakeJPN30.020.66
861Lindsay GahmUSA240.020.66
862+3Allie WhiteUSA240.020.66
863−13Je yoon YangKOR160.020.66
864Elina NummenpääFIN220.020.65
865−3Caroline MartensNOR160.020.65
866+2Katherine KempterUSA420.020.78
867Janya MorrakotpanTHA330.020.65
868−2Ji Young LeeKOR120.020.64
869+1Natasha FearESP80.020.64
870−1Yoko OgawaJPN110.020.63
871+1Chiaki IshiyamaJPN110.020.63
872−19Young KimKOR70.020.62
873Andrea WongUSA30.020.62
874−3Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN110.020.62
875−26SooBin KimKOR140.020.61
876Miyu GotoJPN40.020.61
877−2Marta SilvaESP180.020.61
878+1Spencer HellerUSA110.020.61
879−2Cloe FrankishENG80.020.61
880−6Ayano NittaJPN160.020.60
881Stefania CroceITA170.020.59
882Hyo jin ParkKOR30.020.59
883−5Mathilda CappeliezFRA70.020.59
884−1Kyungmin KimKOR160.020.59
885−1Isabella FierroMEX10.020.59
886+2Sung-Ah YimKOR140.020.59
887−2Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP250.020.59
888−8Aunchisa UtamaTHA240.020.59
889−2Min Jeong HWANGKOR40.020.58
890Chiara MertensGER200.020.58
891−5Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA30.020.58
892−1Pakpring DUANGCHANTHA260.020.57
893−1Naruha MiyataJPN70.020.57
894+175Younkyo KimKOR150.020.57
895−6Chieko AmanumaJPN220.020.56
896−2Elizabeth NagelUSA400.020.64
897−2Yoshie KobayashiJPN80.020.55
898−5Jane TurnerSCO270.020.55
899+1Carleigh SilversUSA390.020.61
900−4Sideri VanovaCZE120.020.54
901−4Alexandra NewellUSA110.020.54
902−4Erimo IkeuchiJPN150.020.53
903+1Yunji JungKOR10.020.53
904−1gayoung LeeKOR80.020.53
905−3Karolina VlckovaCZE20.020.53
906−5Natsu NagaiJPN110.010.52
907−1Alejandra CangrejoCOL270.010.51
908−3Kendall MartindaleUSA180.010.51
909Sofia LjungqvistSWE160.010.51
910−3Juanjuan TaoCHN180.010.51
911−3Camille FallayFRA30.010.50
912+2Yumeno MasadaJPN40.010.50
913−3Hye Yoon JEONGKOR90.010.49
914+3Martina EdbergSWE30.010.49
915+3Marie FourquierFRA210.010.49
916−5Jaclyn LeeCAN20.010.49
917−4Stephanie ConnellyUSA140.010.49
918−3Kanna ItoJPN30.010.49
919+4Anastasia MickanGER70.010.48
920−1Chirapat Jao-JavanilTHA160.010.48
921−1Regina PlasenciaMEX30.010.48
922Neha TripathiIND90.010.48
923−11Maria HernandezESP60.010.47
924−8Ga Yun KimKOR360.010.49
925+2Xiya LiCHN130.010.47
926−5Karah SanfordUSA20.010.47
927−3Chiharu TsunekawaJPN80.010.47
928−2Jordan BrittUSA310.010.47
929−1Nanako UenoJPN30.010.46
930−1Virginia EspejoESP180.010.46
931−6Victoria ElizabethUSA240.010.46
932−1Hsin-En TsaiTPE110.010.46
933−3Piti Martinez BernalESP250.010.46
934−2Mana ShinozakiJPN30.010.46
935−2Lauren HorsfordENG120.010.45
936+1Yumiko BabaJPN40.010.45
937+3Hiroko YamaguchiJPN80.010.45
938Samantha GilesENG40.010.45
939−3Yue ZhangCHN40.010.45
940−1Manuela Carbajo reARG160.010.45
941−7Elizabeth WangUSA10.010.45
942−7Haruhi NakaoJPN200.010.44
943+2Shu-Yin LIUTPE170.010.44
944+2Linnea StromSWE10.010.44
945+2Wendy DoolanAUS30.010.44
946+2Rieko SakashitaJPN170.010.44
947−5Yu Chian HouTPE40.010.44
948−7Caroline AfonsoFRA70.010.43
949−5Jaclyn JansenUSA190.010.43
950−7Yen-Ling PanTPE250.010.43
951−1Hsin LeeTPE180.010.43
952−3Sun Jae EumKOR190.010.43
953−1Kaira NabeshimaJPN40.010.43
954−3Anna BackmanFIN30.010.42
955−2Lauren CoughlinUSA150.010.42
956jinhee imKOR10.010.42
957−3Lejan LewthwaiteRSA80.010.42
958−2Lin MengCHN70.010.41
959−1Marita EngzeliusNOR350.010.41
960−3Carlie YadloczkyUSA330.010.40
961−6Becky BrewertonWAL160.010.40
962Grace NaUSA330.010.40
963−3Niphatsophon BenyanaTHA10.010.39
964−3Ho-yu AnTPE20.010.39
965−6Casey KennedyUSA300.010.39
966−2Tilda LarssonSWE40.010.39
967−1Narumi UetakeJPN30.010.39
968−1Risa OgusuJPN170.010.39
969−1Maia SchechterUSA240.010.38
970−5Fabienne In-AlbonSUI230.010.38
971−2Kristin ColemanUSA260.010.38
972−9Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ260.010.38
973−2Victoria MorganUSA80.010.38
974−4Lindsey McPhersonUSA130.010.38
975−2Christina FosterCAN210.010.37
976−4Yu OkamuraJPN120.010.37
977Veronica FelibertVEN440.010.46
978−4Ran kyung KimKOR160.010.37
979−4Ai YamazatoJPN170.010.37
980−4Jayde PanosAUS380.010.40
981−3Laurence HermanBEL150.010.36
982+2Saya ManabeJPN120.010.36
983−3Mayumi ShimomuraJPN170.010.36
984−3Melanie MaetzlerSUI180.010.36
985−2Laura CabanillasESP10.010.36
986+1Jenni JenqUSA360.010.37
987−5Rei MatsudaJPN30.010.36
988−3Hae Ran RyuKOR30.010.36
989−3Jennifer BerminghamUSA110.010.35
990−2Amanda StrangSWE100.010.35
991−2Narangyi BaeKOR30.010.35
992−1Yi-Lin SONGCHN170.010.35
993−3Paz EcheverriaCHI190.010.35
994+3Sofia LundellSWE10.010.35
995−1Jennifer KirbyCAN310.010.34
996−1Mina NakayamaJPN170.010.34
997+1Momoyo KawakuboJPN50.010.34
998−6Jessica SpeechleyAUS110.010.34
999+2Portland RosenUSA370.010.36
1000−1Sophie KeechENG210.010.33
1001−1Asuka MinayoshiJPN20.010.33
1002−9Jo-Hua HungTPE100.010.33
1003Bo Ram JangKOR90.010.33
1004−8Aiko YoshidaJPN270.010.33
1005+2Johanna SamuelssonSWE10.010.33
1006−1Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA170.010.33
1007−5Young Ju ChaeKOR190.010.32
1008−2Kokone YoshimotoJPN30.010.32
1009−5Mika NakazonoJPN130.010.32
1010−1Clarisse LouisBEL20.010.32
1011−8Danielle MontgomeryENG50.010.32
1012−33Ya-Huei LuTPE60.010.32
1013−5Yea Lin KangKOR220.010.32
1014−1Rika ParkKOR80.010.32
1015−3Urara OnukiJPN10.010.31
1016+1Mengzhu WangCHN80.010.31
1017+1Marissa DoddUSA320.010.31
1018−8Breanna ElliottAUS130.010.31
1019−3Anais MeysonnierFRA90.010.31
1020−5Chihiro IkedaPHI50.010.31
1021−7Amy RuengmateekhunUSA300.010.31
1022−11Dan LiCHN200.010.31
1023−2Yui NoritomiJPN90.010.30
1024−4Yeon Mi CHOIKOR150.010.29
1025−3Diane BaillieuxBEL40.010.29
1026−1Hong TianCHN60.010.29
1027−4Hannah CollierUSA240.010.28
1028−2Julie AimeFRA180.010.28
1029−2Alexandra OrchardAUS70.010.28
1030−11Ji-Na YimKOR160.010.28
1031+3Mikiko NishiJPN120.010.28
1032+3Risa MurataJPN170.010.28
1033+3Ji Min KimKOR130.010.28
1034+4Natalie WilleSWE200.010.28
1035−4Ananya VitayakonkomolTHA190.010.28
1036−6Momoka SegaJPN20.010.28
1037−5Ji Won SongKOR100.010.27
1038−10Da Som LeeKOR110.010.27
1039+2Amandeep DrallIND140.010.27
1040+3Ji eun KimKOR160.010.27
1041+3Rei KimuraJPN10.010.27
1042+3Matilda CastrenFIN40.010.27
1043+3Kassidy TeareUSA150.010.27
1044−4Samantha MARTIREZPHI30.010.27
1045−6Adriana BrentAUS70.010.27
1046+3Jin Hee2 PARKKOR40.010.27
1047−5Elmay VikingAUS60.010.27
1048+3chan hee LimKOR110.010.26
1049−1Yukina KidoJPN110.010.26
1050−3Qi TianCHN40.010.26
1051−14Heather Bowie YoungUSA150.010.26
1052−19Margherita RigonITA130.010.26
1053−3HeeJung LimKOR20.010.26
1054−2Jinsun ParkKOR10.010.26
1055−31Bo-Mi SuhKOR110.010.26
1056+1Casey DanielsonUSA30.010.26
1057−2Eun Jin NohKOR20.010.25
1058−4Grace LennonAUS150.010.25
1059+1Qifeng XiaoCHN60.010.25
1060+1Amy IhmUSA100.010.25
1061+1KYULY2 KIMKOR150.010.25
1062−6Nicole JerayUSA370.010.26
1063−5Yu Ri KimKOR20.010.25
1064−5Moeka NishihataJPN20.010.25
1065−12Ziqi YeCHN200.010.25
1066−3Ye Seul LeeKOR300.010.24
1067−2Yul Been KangKOR130.010.24
1068−39Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR170.010.24
1069+3Haehyeon SOKOR40.010.23
1070−2Cih-Hui ChenTPE180.010.23
1071−4Yi-Ching WuTPE260.010.23
1072−8Ching-Tzu ChenTPE50.010.23
1073−3Chinatsu FujiiJPN30.010.23
1074−3Sammi StevensUSA210.010.23
1075−1Jessy TangUSA350.010.22
1076hyo min JeonKOR60.010.22
1077Dolnapa PhudthipinijTHA80.010.22
1078−5Katelyn MustAUS80.010.22
1079Brogan McKinnonCAN120.010.22
1080Eunjung YiKOR130.010.22
1081Mallory KentUSA230.010.22
1082−4Stephanie BunqueAUS20.010.22
1083−17Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA110.010.22
1084−2Isabelle JohanssonSWE10.010.21
1085+1Raegan BremerUSA130.010.21
1086+1Christine MeierUSA330.010.21
1087−2Viva SchlasbergSWE280.010.21
1088−4Tze-Han LinTPE120.010.21
1089Marie KodamaJPN30.010.21
1090Julie MaisongrosseFRA60.010.21
1091Rui AratakeJPN60.010.21
1092Rikako SakashitaJPN60.010.21
1093Ririna StaianoJPN60.010.21
1094Nao HondaJPN80.010.21
1095Li A KangKOR90.010.21
1096Mai AraiJPN130.010.21
1097Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN30.010.20
1098−15Ginger HowardUSA390.010.23
1099−11Emilie PiquotFRA270.010.20
1100−1Lucie HinnerovaCZE150.010.20
1101+6Kanako IshidaJPN50.010.20
1102+6Megan OslandCAN290.010.20
1103−5Emma SpitzAUT20.010.20
1104−4So Hyeon AnKOR170.010.20
1105Isabel JiCHN40.010.20
1106Yezhou LinCHN230.010.20
1107−4Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA330.010.20
1108+1Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR190.010.20
1109+2Sara KouskovaCZE20.010.20
1110−6Choi RobynAUS20.010.19
1111−1Eimi KogaJPN40.010.19
1112+2Paige StubbsAUS70.010.19
1113−1Yoshie NakamuraJPN40.010.19
1114+3MeiPing LuCHN40.010.19
1115Yanjiao JiangCHN120.010.19
1116−3Alanna CampbellAUS20.010.19
1117−16Yi-Ting LaiTPE140.010.19
1118−2Ines LescudierFRA280.010.19
1119−17Louise StahleSWE170.010.19
1120−1Tiranan YoopanTHA260.010.18
1121−3Jeong Min ChoTPE10.010.18
1122−1Blair O`Neal 10.010.18
1123−3Lisa PetterssonSWE20.010.18
1124−49Dewi Claire SchreefelNED210.010.18
1125−3Diksha DagarIND10.010.18
1126−3Kyle RoigUSA30.010.18
1127−3Airi KamedaJPN100.010.18
1128−3Silvia CavalleriITA290.010.18
1129−3Jean ChuaMAS230.000.17
1130−3Wei-chia TsaiTPE20.000.17
1131−3Lili AlvarezMEX360.000.17
1132−1Tai-Ling LeeTPE200.000.16
1133−1Chi WangTPE120.000.16
1134−1Susana Mendes RibeiroPOR100.000.16
1135−1Ruqing GUANCHN30.000.16
1136−6Candy HannemannBRA120.000.15
1137Shin-Yu LUTPE10.000.15
1138+2Gaurika BishnoiIND10.000.15
1139−1Elisa SerramiaESP20.000.15
1140+4Kristen FarmerAUS80.000.14
1141+2da in shinKOR40.000.14
1142−1Pennapa PulsawathTHA130.000.14
1143+3Alexandra LennartsonSWE100.000.14
1144+3Emma GrechiFRA60.000.14
1145Helena CallahanSWE70.000.14
1146−4Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ120.000.13
1147+1Lien WillemsBEL200.000.13
1148−19Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR90.000.13
1149+1Stina ResenNOR20.000.13
1150+1Seung A YangKOR250.000.13
1151−12Rachel RaastadNOR200.000.13
1152−16Eun Bin LeeKOR90.000.13
1153Leena MakkonenFIN290.000.13
1154−5Zi LiCHN140.000.13
1155−1Laura KuenyUSA130.000.13
1156−1Vivian TsuiCAN160.000.13
1157−1Anna StantonAUS50.000.12
1158+2Rebecca McGinleyENG150.000.12
1159+2Seung Ji HanKOR20.000.12
1160+3yubin parkKOR170.000.12
1161+4Amy WalshAUS160.000.12
1162−3Huei-Ju ShihTPE230.000.12
1163−28Eun-Bi JangKOR80.000.12
1164Mookharin LadgratokTHA240.000.12
1165−8Kyeong Eun BaeKOR10.000.12
1166+2Liz BreedUSA160.000.12
1167+2Mary NarzisiUSA250.000.12
1168−2Leigh WhittakerGER210.000.11
1169+1Lauralie MigneauxFRA30.000.11
1170+2Sandra Angulo MinarroMEX250.000.11
1171−13Cuixia ChenCHN190.000.11
1172−1Vicky ThomasAUS20.000.11
1173−11Nina HollederGER110.000.11
1174+4Ashlan RamseyUSA410.000.13
1175+1Paige SpiranacUSA30.000.11
1176−3Lingling TanCHN150.000.11
1177−2Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA290.000.11
1178−1Lorie KaneCAN170.000.10
1179+1Monifa SealyTTO280.000.10
1180−28Caroline WestrupNOR250.000.10
1181mijin shinKOR10.000.10
1182−8Yueer Cindy FengCHN80.000.10
1183−1Elina BergvallSWE70.000.10
1184−1Josefin OdenringSWE190.000.10
1185−1Nicole SakamotoUSA330.000.10
1186−1Tamara JohnsAUS60.000.09
1187−20Eika OhtakeJPN70.000.09
1188−2Lynn ChiuTPE190.000.09
1189−1Olivia DoseSWE120.000.09
1190−1Olivia WinningENG30.000.09
1191−1Lauren DoughtieUSA180.000.09
1192−5Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS50.000.09
1193−2Soo Jin LeeKOR80.000.08
1194−2Momoka KoboriJPN10.000.08
1195−16Yoko IshikawaJPN110.000.08
1196−2Tamie DurdinAUS40.000.07
1197−2Kyla InabaCAN70.000.07
1198−5Lacey AgnewUSA100.000.07
1199Grace Lee 60.000.07
1200Jenna HunterNZL50.000.07
1201−3sohn ye-beenKOR10.000.07
1202−6Jin Eui HongKOR110.000.06
1203−1Wan-Ping HuangTPE210.000.06
1204−1Steffi KirchmayrGER20.000.06
1205−8Ji Won KangKOR90.000.06
1206−5Charlotte EllisENG50.000.05
1207−2Yi-Lin LiangTPE260.000.05
1208+2Tianyu WangCHN10.000.05
1209−1Yumi KudoJPN60.000.05
1210+1Mayko Chwen WangTPE60.000.05
1211−2Da Na KangKOR100.000.04
1212Monique SmitRSA40.000.04
1213Haley ItaliaUSA110.000.04
1214+1Su A KimKOR80.000.04
1215+1Yiyi LiuCHN50.000.04
1216−9Ikue AsamaJPN130.000.04
1217+1Tzu-Yi ChangTPE150.000.04
1218−1Woo hee LeeKOR80.000.03
1219+2Min-Jung ChaKOR290.000.03
1220−1Rika InoueJPN30.000.03
1221−7Melissa EatonRSA30.000.03
1222+1Hye Jung ChoiKOR20.000.03
1223−19Danah Ford BordnerUSA40.000.03
1224−4Yayoi ArasakiJPN40.000.03
1225−1Shiori EharaJPN100.000.03
1226Bethan PopelENG30.000.03
1227Bree ArthurAUS180.000.03
1228−3Ji Min JungKOR40.000.03
1229−23Jee Young LeeKOR20.000.02
1230+2Nhung Ti TangVIE30.000.02
1231+2Amy MeierUSA50.000.02
1232+2Georgina SimpsonENG60.000.02
1233+2A JUNG LeeKOR100.000.02
1234−3Go Un YuKOR90.000.02
1235−6Han-Hsuan YuTPE50.000.02
1236+4Ashley HolderUSA10.000.02
1237+4Sha WuCHN70.000.02
1238−10Louise FribergSWE30.000.02
1239−2Nicole ZhangCAN40.000.02
1240−2Jessi WhiteUSA50.000.02
1241−2Jimin KangKOR50.000.02
1242−6Rebecca SorensenSWE20.000.02
1243−1Jennifer YangKOR40.000.02
1244Motomi AokiJPN120.000.01
1245Dianne LUKEMAS260.000.01
1246+1Rungthiwa PangianTHA50.000.01
1247−1Ashley TaitUSA230.000.01
1248Seyeong ParkKOR100.000.01
1249+1Carly WerwieUSA60.000.01
1250+1Megan GrehanUSA100.000.01
1251+1Caroline PowersUSA190.000.01
1252−3HYUNJUNG LEEKOR200.000.01
1253Mallory BlackwelderUSA40.000.01
1254−32Jenny SuhUSA20.000.01
1255−1Emma WestinSWE280.000.01
1256−13Kym LarrattENG70.000.01
1257−2Kaori NakamuraJPN70.000.01
1258−2Nam Kyoung SongKOR50.000.01
1259Rebecca GreenAUS110.000.00
1260−3Eun Hyoung LeeKOR130.000.00

Download Screensaver

Please select: