Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share
RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Lydia KoNZL5213.77715.92
2Inbee ParkKOR529.40488.87
3Lexi ThompsonUSA507.32365.79
4Stacy LewisUSA546.22336.01
5Brooke M. HendersonCAN336.21217.21
6+1Sei Young KimKOR596.05356.87
7−1In Gee ChunKOR616.03368.13
8+1Amy YangKOR445.83256.68
9−1Ha-Na JangKOR605.78347.05
10So Yeon RyuKOR544.92265.88
11Shanshan FengCHN594.86286.89
12Minjee LeeAUS474.62216.97
13Hyo-Joo KimKOR634.48282.16
14Suzann PettersenNOR504.21210.30
15Bo-Mee LeeKOR624.08253.21
16Cristie KerrUSA523.97206.24
17+3Gerina PillerUSA513.86196.76
18Na Yeon ChoiKOR503.80189.84
19−2Anna NordqvistSWE543.74202.20
20−1Sung Hyun ParkKOR563.65204.64
21+1Teresa LuTPE583.25188.57
22−1Brittany LincicomeUSA523.24168.41
23Harukyo NomuraJPN583.21186.42
24+14Jenny ShinKOR593.05179.67
25−1Jessica KordaUSA483.04145.74
26−1Charley HullENG493.00147.15
27−1Alison LeeUSA332.93102.38
28Sun Ju AhnKOR522.78144.39
29−2Jiyai ShinKOR622.75170.30
30−1Mi Rim LeeKOR542.68144.83
31−1Pornanong PhatlumTHA572.61148.81
32+1Ariya JutanugarnTHA492.56125.46
33+6Jin-Young KoKOR572.50142.49
34−3Morgan PresselUSA552.48136.30
35−3Lee-Anne PaceRSA552.39131.63
36Candie KungTPE522.32120.75
37−2Jung Min LeeKOR532.30122.16
38−4Chella ChoiKOR632.29144.24
39−2Shiho OyamaJPN562.21123.54
40Brittany LangUSA602.09125.57
41+1Mika MiyazatoJPN532.05108.54
42+1Paula CreamerUSA492.0098.17
43+3Ji-Hee LeeKOR562.00112.07
44+8Eun-Hee JiKOR582.00115.91
45−4Karrie WebbAUS431.9985.76
46−2Mi Hyang LeeKOR611.99121.38
47+1Carlota CigandaESP551.99109.24
48−3Azahara MunozESP531.98105.04
49−2Ilhee LeeKOR591.95115.10
50−1Lizette SalasUSA481.9392.47
51−1Xiyu LinCHN551.90104.52
52−1Mo MartinUSA541.88101.27
53+18Mi Jung HurKOR501.8491.80
54+3Karine IcherFRA581.83106.20
55−1Ayaka WatanabeJPN711.80127.51
56−3Yani TsengTPE521.7992.93
57−2Sandra GalGER541.7795.50
58−2Austin ErnstUSA561.7598.01
59+5Ha Neul KimKOR581.7098.45
60−1Angela StanfordUSA551.6892.43
61+5Min Sun5 KimKOR581.6897.43
62−4I.K. KimKOR431.6872.15
63−3Erika KikuchiJPN711.59113.10
64−3Momoko UedaJPN601.5894.97
65Catriona MatthewSCO481.5473.76
66−3Hee Young ParkKOR581.5388.77
67−5Michelle WieUSA481.5071.81
68+9Jacqui ConcolinoUSA361.4853.44
69−2Yoon Ji ChoKOR531.4778.14
70−2Caroline MassonGER621.4791.26
71+3Ai SuzukiJPN651.4493.59
72−3Q BaekKOR601.4184.69
73+2Su Yeon JangKOR581.4181.79
74−4Kim KaufmanUSA571.4180.29
75−2Nicole LarsenDEN371.4051.63
76Pernilla LindbergSWE631.3987.79
77−5Sakura YokomineJPN621.3986.28
78Danielle KangUSA531.3772.77
79Ryann O'TooleUSA441.3157.81
80Ai MiyazatoJPN521.2966.99
81+5Jeongmin ChoKOR491.2862.76
82+10Ritsuko RyuJPN691.2586.38
83Sun Young YooKOR511.2463.24
84+4MinYoung2 LeeKOR531.2465.52
85Holly ClyburnENG381.2346.87
86−2Han Sol JiKOR391.2348.00
87−5Misuzu NaritaJPN611.2375.05
88−7Julieta GranadaPAR571.2370.04
89Hae Rym KimKOR571.2369.99
90−3Bo Kyung KimKOR561.2167.88
91−1Asuka KashiwabaraJPN341.2142.29
92−1Mariajo UribeCOL541.1863.77
93Seon woo BaeKOR541.1763.24
94Gyeol ParkKOR361.1541.45
95+1Erina HaraJPN641.1473.06
96−1Moriya JutanugarnTHA591.1366.79
97+2Kris TamulisUSA541.1059.32
98−1Seung Hyun LeeKOR511.0955.79
99−1Melissa ReidENG301.0837.75
100Ye Jin KimKOR361.0738.49
101Ssu-Chia ChengTPE361.0437.40
102+2Jennifer SongUSA471.0348.60
103−1Gwladys NoceraFRA411.0241.80
104+4Yumiko YoshidaJPN661.0267.04
105Ji Hyun OhKOR541.0254.83
106Juli InksterUSA271.0035.11
107+5Katie M. BurnettUSA531.0052.96
108−1Beth AllenUSA400.9939.66
109−6Jane ParkUSA500.9949.47
110Miki SakaiJPN740.9872.88
111+8Paula RetoRSA450.9844.04
112+1Ji Young ParkKOR340.9834.20
113+5Christel BoeljonNED360.9734.80
114−3Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR380.9636.65
115−6Christina KimUSA580.9655.91
116+1Hye-Youn KimKOR550.9451.68
117−3Hye jung2 ChoiKOR330.9432.80
118−3Sydnee MichaelsUSA510.9347.39
119+5Jeong Eun LeeKOR530.9349.12
120−4Jaye Marie GreenUSA500.9346.33
121−1Alena SharpCAN490.9144.38
122+1Wei-Ling HsuTPE540.9048.55
123−2Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN220.9031.47
124−2Emily Kristine PedersenDEN230.9031.36
125+31Chae Yoon ParkKOR350.8931.27
126−1Ji Hyun2 KimKOR540.8948.19
127−1Ji Hyun KimKOR570.8850.04
128−1Min Song HaKOR580.8750.67
129−1Megan KhangUSA130.8730.31
130+3Serena AokiJPN470.8640.31
131−2Akane IijimaJPN680.8658.25
132−2Jae Eun ChungKOR480.8440.50
133−2Marianne SkarpnordNOR360.8430.35
134Shin Ae AhnKOR460.8438.55
135−3Lala AnaiJPN710.8358.72
136Hee-Kyung BaeKOR630.8150.87
137+1Mi Jeong JeonKOR630.8150.86
138−3Saki NagamineJPN440.8035.32
139−2Ayaka MatsumoriJPN470.8037.39
140+2Jing YanCHN320.7927.64
141−2Maria McBrideSWE360.7928.32
142+1Asako FujimotoJPN670.7852.19
143−3Song Yi AhnKOR560.7743.19
144+5Min Seo KwakKOR420.7632.12
145−4Junko OmoteJPN730.7655.68
146−2Hye Jin ChoiKOR150.7626.62
147−2Yukari NishiyamaJPN710.7653.97
148+2Yeun Jung SeoKOR580.7543.63
149−3Rebecca ArtisAUS460.7434.27
150−3Hikari FujitaJPN660.7247.42
151−3Kaori OheJPN690.7249.54
152−1Kotone HoriJPN500.7135.70
153+1Hee Won JungKOR540.7138.09
154+3Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG470.6932.44
155−3Nontaya SrisawangTHA410.6928.20
156−3Rikako MoritaJPN650.6844.45
157−2Na-Ri LeeKOR670.6845.56
158+11Marina AlexUSA510.6633.69
159−1Mayu HattoriJPN710.6646.56
160−1Soo-Yun KangKOR570.6536.91
161+5Soo-Jin YangKOR490.6431.32
162+1Chae-Young YoonKOR550.6435.11
163+1Maiko WakabayashiJPN670.6342.30
164−2Su-Hyun OhAUS300.6322.02
165−5Beatriz RecariESP540.6333.94
166−5Amy BouldenWAL370.6323.15
167+16Hyun Soo KimKOR560.6234.99
168−3Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA560.6234.76
169−2So Yeon ParkKOR570.6235.24
170+2Kelly ShonUSA450.6227.74
171−3Hannah BurkeENG410.6225.23
172−2Joanna KlattenFRA470.6128.67
173+1Yoko MaedaJPN730.6043.78
174−1Georgia HallENG300.6020.96
175Megumi KidoJPN680.6040.67
176−5Min LeeTPE550.6032.82
177+1Hiromi MogiJPN520.5930.56
178+2Kelly TanMAS420.5824.54
179−2Mami FukudaJPN680.5839.44
180+4Sun Jeung YounKOR340.5820.19
181+27Gaby LopezMEX140.5719.97
182−6Celine HerbinFRA410.5723.17
183−2Char Young2 KimKOR540.5630.49
184−5Kotono KozumaJPN560.5631.61
185Julie YangKOR300.5619.57
186+2Yuki IchinoseJPN420.5623.35
187−1Tiffany JohUSA500.5527.49
188+4Jin Joo HongKOR320.5519.24
189−2Ji Hee KimKOR530.5529.10
190+13Ran HongKOR510.5427.76
191−9Caroline HedwallSWE420.5422.76
192−2Pamela PretswellSCO340.5418.93
193Ka Ram ChoiKOR560.5430.11
194−3Malene JorgensenDEN330.5418.75
195−6Yuko MitsukaJPN460.5424.61
196−2Saiki FujitaJPN610.5332.11
197−2Felicity JohnsonENG480.5325.26
198+21Sarah Jane SmithAUS560.5229.25
199−3Yuting ShiCHN330.5118.01
200−1Rumi YoshibaJPN640.5132.84
201+8Becky MorganWAL420.5121.25
202+3so young leeKOR150.5017.62
203−6Mina HarigaeUSA510.5025.55
204−6Florentyna ParkerENG380.5018.95
205−3P.K. KongkraphanTHA480.4823.18
206−5Camilla LennarthSWE320.4816.83
207Minami KatsuJPN250.4716.55
208−2Perrine DelacourFRA200.4716.47
209−5Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA640.4730.09
210+8So Yi KimKOR550.4725.84
211−11Meena LeeKOR480.4722.45
212Shi-Hyun AhnKOR490.4722.88
213+8Simin FengCHN360.4716.79
214Ayako UeharaJPN570.4726.51
215−4You-Na ParkKOR530.4624.63
216+136Hiroko FukushimaJPN650.4630.17
217+7Ashleigh SimonRSA450.4620.74
218−8Amy AndersonUSA420.4619.19
219−6Kumiko KanedaJPN680.4530.86
220−5Cho hui KimKOR540.4524.05
221−5Ah-Reum HwangKOR630.4427.61
222+11Annie ParkUSA200.4415.31
223−6Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE600.4426.14
224−4Ursula WikstromFIN300.4214.69
225+5So Yeon NamKOR560.4223.42
226−4Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA220.4114.30
227+2Hui Mang KimKOR350.4114.24
228−5Hye In YeomKOR360.4114.62
229−4Katherine KirkAUS450.4118.27
230−3Babe LiuTPE320.4014.02
231−3Jennifer JohnsonUSA380.4015.21
232−1Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN410.4016.41
233−7Jeong Hwa LeeKOR460.4018.41
234+3Rui KitadaJPN650.4025.89
235−3Laura DaviesENG500.3819.07
236+19Belen MozoESP500.3818.82
237+21Ji Young2 KimKOR50.3813.15
238−4Sarah KempAUS570.3821.39
239−4Klara SpilkovaCZE300.3713.12
240−2Bo Ah KimKOR550.3720.30
241−5Ye-Na ChungKOR480.3717.54
242−3Soo Hwa JangKOR570.3520.02
243−3Yoo Lim ChoiKOR550.3519.30
244+3Nana YamashiroJPN370.3512.95
245−3Amelia LewisUSA540.3518.89
246Luna SobronESP130.3512.18
247−3Do Yeon KimKOR540.3518.78
248−5Liz YoungENG340.3512.08
249−4Yan-Hong PanCHN280.3412.03
250−2Chae-lin YangKOR340.3412.01
251−2Hannah GreenAUS90.3411.98
252−11Marion RicordeauFRA390.3413.34
253−3Hina ArakakiJPN190.3411.91
254−1Pei-Ying TsaiTPE260.3411.85
255+15Lee LopezUSA450.3415.21
256−5SooBin KimKOR220.3411.82
257−3Eun Woo ChoiKOR330.3411.74
258−6Hyun Min ByunKOR570.3419.11
259−3Seul A YoonKOR540.3318.06
260+3Sadena ParksUSA410.3313.67
261−4Yukari BabaJPN600.3319.79
262−2Alison WalsheUSA440.3314.48
263+22Hikari KawamitsuJPN600.3219.47
264+12Megumi ShimokawaJPN600.3218.98
265−6Miki UeharaJPN280.3211.04
266Stacey KeatingAUS490.3115.43
267−6Hyeon-Seo KangKOR280.3110.90
268−6Kana NagaiJPN230.3110.89
269−1Laetitia BeckISR260.3110.81
270+1Mihoko IseriJPN540.3116.67
271−7Yuri FudohJPN280.3110.76
272−3Esther LeeKOR700.3021.21
273−6Yeon Ju JungKOR460.3013.85
274+3Min Ji5 KimKOR560.3016.87
275−1Cydney ClantonUSA420.3012.54
276−4Da-Ye NaKOR580.3017.30
277−4Ji Ram KweonKOR550.3016.40
278−13Line Vedel HansenDEN270.3010.43
279−4Anne-Lise CaudalFRA250.2910.28
280+4Airi SaitohJPN590.2917.20
281−3Hye Jung LeeKOR320.2910.17
282−2Yuko FukudaJPN630.2918.27
283−2Sally WatsonSCO410.2911.80
284−2Pei-Yun ChienTPE420.2811.89
285−6Jee Young LeeKOR250.289.90
286−3Giulia SergasITA420.2811.84
287+30Brittany AltomareUSA390.2810.87
288+3Nachiyo OhtaniJPN490.2813.49
289+6Haeji KangKOR410.2811.28
290+172Yoo-yeon HongKOR340.279.62
291+11Hiroko AzumaJPN710.2719.36
292−6Noora TamminenFIN310.279.47
293+13Christine WolfAUT450.2712.15
294−2Maria HernandezESP390.2710.47
295−7Shiho ToyonagaJPN460.2712.31
296−7Isabelle BoineauFRA390.2710.43
297−10Stacy Lee BregmanRSA280.279.34
298−5Shin Young ParkKOR540.2714.40
299+39Kyoko FuruyaJPN170.269.27
300−6Olivia CowanGER180.269.24
301+20Yasuko SatohJPN370.269.68
302−12Kylie WalkerSCO380.269.83
303+66Eri OkayamaJPN170.269.05
304−7Sukapan BudsabakornTHA170.269.02
305−9Leona MaguireIRL30.269.02
306−6Lucie AndreFRA240.268.94
307−6Tzu-Chi LinTPE490.2512.45
308−4Chie ArimuraJPN460.2511.61
309−4Young KimKOR460.2511.60
310−11Na Ri KimKOR580.2514.52
311+3Ha Kyung SeoKOR310.258.76
312−4Lindy DuncanUSA420.2510.48
313−15Valentine DerreyFRA400.259.96
314−7Seo Young ParkKOR330.258.70
315−6Jade SchaefferFRA330.258.66
316−5Eunjeong SeongKOR90.258.66
317−7Wichanee MeechaiTHA420.2510.39
318−3Young Jin ChiKOR300.258.60
319−16Yueer Cindy FengCHN330.258.59
320−8Trish JohnsonENG300.248.46
321+33Casey GriceUSA450.2410.70
322−9Dewi Claire SchreefelNED540.2412.77
323−7Dana KimKOR540.2412.75
324+3Saki TakeoJPN430.2410.13
325−7Yeo-Jin KangKOR590.2413.89
326−7Satsuki OhshiroJPN370.238.52
327−7Aya EzawaJPN400.239.21
328+44Dori CarterUSA460.2310.53
329+20jeong eun leeKOR70.237.96
330−7Anne Van DamNED230.237.96
331+19Shoko SasakiJPN170.237.95
332−2Hyo Rin LeeKOR70.237.91
333−8Hannah O'SullivanUSA50.237.89
334−12Maria VerchenovaRUS210.227.87
335−11Yea Lin KangKOR480.2210.69
336−10Alexandra VilatteFRA330.227.76
337−9Eun-Bi JangKOR520.2211.51
338−7Vicky HurstUSA330.227.56
339−3Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA190.227.54
340+22Giulia MolinaroITA420.229.04
341−12Ji-Young OhKOR430.219.20
342−7Jane RahUSA330.217.42
343+152Rie TsujiJPN390.218.25
344−3Hye Jin JungKOR540.2111.41
345+70Da Yeon LeeKOR60.217.36
346−7Cheyenne WoodsUSA450.219.41
347−3Bo Bae2 KimKOR260.217.31
348−11Se-Ri PakKOR230.217.31
349−15Yu-Ling HsiehTPE390.218.15
350−8Kusuma MeechaiTHA270.217.23
351−11Lina BoqvistSWE310.217.22
352+88Nannette HillUSA340.217.21
353−8Fabienne In-AlbonSUI380.217.80
354+14Ju Young ParkKOR330.207.16
355+16Ye-Nah HwangKOR220.207.15
356−23Nikki CampbellAUS180.207.13
357−25Stephanie MeadowNIR230.207.06
358−15Rebecca HudsonENG270.207.05
359−13Jiae HwangKOR460.209.26
360−9Kaori YamamotoJPN650.2012.99
361−13Weiwei ZhangCHN210.206.97
362−9Madelene SagstromSWE50.206.91
363−16Rachel RohannaUSA430.208.45
364−9Minami HirutaJPN150.196.74
365−9Yu LiuCHN330.196.70
366−7Whitney HillierAUS380.197.09
367−10Jiayun LiCHN470.198.73
368−4Justine DreherFRA80.196.49
369+29Tonje DaffinrudNOR230.186.47
370−12Titiya PlucksatapornTHA410.187.57
371−8Bo Bea KimKOR180.186.43
372+16Ji Yeon ParkKOR70.186.42
373−6Saraporn ChamchoiTHA460.188.43
374−8Min Gee SongKOR300.186.39
375−10Eleanor GivensENG390.187.10
376−16Diana LunaITA220.186.37
377−16Min Jeong KoKOR520.189.42
378+15Na Rae KoKOR340.186.31
379−9Erina YamatoJPN580.1810.41
380−3Isi GabsaGER360.186.42
381−8Kana TanedaJPN290.186.14
382−4Sophia PopovGER240.176.06
383−8Ji Seung YangKOR520.178.97
384−5ju yeon InKOR270.176.01
385−11Brooke PancakeUSA320.175.98
386−10Kaori NakamuraJPN410.177.00
387−7Brianna DoUSA460.177.84
388−7Ziqi YeCHN240.175.95
389−5Akane SaekiJPN290.175.90
390+1Isabella RamsaySWE350.175.90
391−6Natalia EscuriolaESP150.175.88
392−10Eun Ji HyunKOR460.177.72
393+10So Young KimKOR300.175.86
394−7Hee Jeong ChooKOR250.175.83
395−9Pavarisa YoktuanTHA260.175.82
396−4Augusta JamesCAN270.175.78
397−14Connie ChenRSA320.165.75
398−4Samantha RichdaleCAN410.166.70
399+18A Lim KimKOR60.165.71
400−11Vikki LaingSCO320.165.67
401−11Daniela HolmqvistSWE390.166.30
402−3Jackie StoeltingUSA390.166.25
403+4Tomoko KanaiJPN490.167.85
404−9Marta Sanz BarrioESP260.165.55
405−8Michelle KohMAS420.166.65
406+8Lynn CarlssonSWE220.165.49
407−11Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA240.155.41
408+15Sion LeeKOR310.155.40
409−7So Young JangKOR380.155.81
410−10Sophie WalkerENG320.155.31
411−10Hae Jung KimKOR540.158.14
412+13Eu Ddeum LeeKOR300.155.26
413−9Alejandra LlanezaMEX480.157.20
414−5Liv ChengNZL300.155.21
415−9Margherita RigonITA290.155.20
416−8Aiko YoshidaJPN360.155.33
417−6Ji-Woo LeeKOR560.158.23
418−8Jin Eui HongKOR450.156.60
419−14Hye Jung ChoiKOR360.155.25
420−7Lisa FerreroUSA190.145.05
421−9Natalie GulbisUSA210.145.05
422+16Ji Hyun LeeKOR220.145.00
423−7Rye Jung LeeKOR510.147.21
424−4Ji-Na YimKOR430.146.07
425−7Daniela IacobelliUSA440.146.17
426−2Aoi NagataJPN470.146.57
427−8Carly BoothSCO330.144.89
428−7Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR440.146.12
429−7Nicole GarciaRSA220.144.85
430−3Ya-Chun ChangTPE130.144.74
431−3Cathryn BristowNZL370.145.00
432+3Breanna ElliottAUS440.145.94
433Juyoung ParkKOR280.134.68
434−8Nikki GarrettAUS190.134.68
435−5Victoria ElizabethUSA330.134.67
436−4Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN460.136.10
437−1Ya-Huei LuTPE170.134.62
438−7Haruka KudoJPN610.138.01
439−10Karin SjodinSWE240.134.59
440−1Eri JoomaJPN130.134.59
441+14Nobuko KizawaJPN570.137.46
442−1Yuko SaitohJPN530.136.94
443−6Bo Mi ParkKOR440.135.75
444−10Laura DiazUSA360.134.70
445+7Porani ChutichaiTHA480.136.24
446−4Marissa SteenUSA380.134.91
447−4Ai-Chen KuoTPE410.135.21
448−4Meng Chu ChenTPE390.134.96
449−4Sue KimCAN320.134.38
450−4Yun-Jye WeiTPE500.126.23
451−4Shinobu MoromizatoJPN550.126.77
452+33Kana MikashimaJPN90.124.18
453−3Da Som LeeKOR470.125.53
454−5Huei-Ju ShihTPE310.124.09
455−7Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER330.124.09
456−2Wannasiri SirisampantTHA410.124.76
457−6Krista BakkerFIN320.124.05
458+2Kaori AoyamaJPN430.124.96
459−2Hee Kyung SeoKOR90.114.00
460−4Chloe LeurquinBEL390.114.45
461−3Caroline MartensNOR360.114.09
462−3Hsin-Ning YehTPE350.113.96
463−10Pat HurstUSA200.113.95
464Madeleine SheilsUSA380.114.28
465−4Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR510.115.69
466+17Miriam NaglBRA190.113.87
467−4Johanna GustavssonSWE220.113.86
468−2Bertine StraussRSA80.113.84
469−4Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA200.113.84
470−1Ayame MoriiJPN90.113.82
471−4Jenny SuhUSA280.113.76
472−1Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE370.113.96
473−5Nina HollederGER280.113.74
474−4Panpan YanCHN310.113.73
475Miyu ShinkaiJPN100.113.72
476−2Nasa HataokaJPN30.113.71
477−4Bo-Mi SuhKOR280.113.69
478−6Minea BlomqvistFIN290.113.68
479−3Mone InamiJPN40.103.64
480−2Aditi AshokIND80.103.63
481Mayu HosakaJPN140.103.61
482−3Ariane ProvotFRA280.103.61
483−3Oona VartiainenFIN160.103.59
484+3Jessica WallaceCAN410.104.19
485−8Aoi OhnishiJPN440.104.48
486−2Becky BrewertonWAL320.103.51
487−5Natsuka HoriJPN560.105.59
488−2Therese O'HaraDEN330.103.49
489Sandra ChangkijaUSA270.103.45
490Sara Maude JuneauCAN400.103.91
491Natsu NagaiJPN370.103.52
492−4Young Ae HamKOR340.093.30
493−1Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN280.093.29
494−1Michelle ThomsonSCO330.093.29
495+75Suzuka YamaguchiJPN120.093.23
496−2Seong Weon ParkKOR280.093.21
497+22Misae YanagisawaJPN160.093.18
498−2Yu-Ju ChenTPE230.093.17
499+76Gi Ppuem LeeKOR200.093.16
500−3Man JINCHN80.093.15
501Katherine KempterUSA390.093.45
502−4Karlin BeckUSA290.093.09
503−4Rachel HetheringtonAUS70.093.08
504−1Noemi JimenezESP50.093.04
505−3Elizabeth NagelUSA260.093.04
506−6Eika OhtakeJPN310.093.04
507−1Bo Mi KwakKOR70.093.03
508+225Briana MaoUSA40.093.02
509−4Danah Ford BordnerUSA180.092.99
510−3Joo-Mi LeeKOR280.092.99
511+3Margarita RamosMEX380.093.24
512−4Shelly ShinAUS50.082.95
513−3Ji-Hae JangKOR330.082.94
514−3Ikue AsamaJPN320.082.93
515−11Victoria LoveladyBRA360.083.01
516−3Patricia Sanz BarrioESP290.082.89
517+36Laura MurraySCO300.082.88
518−2Eun Bin LeeKOR390.083.18
519−10Paz EcheverriaCHI340.082.84
520−2Caroline WestrupNOR350.082.84
521−6Kristy McPhersonUSA350.082.83
522−5gyu been KimKOR460.083.63
523−3Yoko IshikawaJPN260.082.74
524−12Miki SaikiJPN310.082.73
525−3Sumika NakasoneJPN260.082.72
526−3Ally McDonaldUSA90.082.72
527−1Eyrnne LeeUSA40.082.71
528−4Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA20.082.70
529+82Seung Yeon YooKOR370.082.81
530−3He Yong ChoiKOR170.082.66
531−10Yuyang ZhangCHN280.082.64
532−7Daisy NielsenDEN290.082.64
533−4I-Wen ChenTPE260.072.60
534−3Yu-Sang HouTPE100.072.58
535+1Prima ThammaraksTHA80.072.54
536−8Keiko SasakiJPN280.072.54
537−4Mamiko HigaJPN610.074.41
538+5Dottie ArdinaPHI430.073.10
539−5Jienalin ZhangCHN210.072.52
540−2Byeo Ree ParkKOR360.072.58
541−1Maria ShinoharaJPN90.072.51
542−7Ainil BakarMAS290.072.51
543+1Brittany BenvenutoUSA400.072.87
544−12Leigh WhittakerGER350.072.50
545−4Stephanie KonoUSA330.072.49
546−9Charlotte EllisENG280.072.49
547−17Emma TalleyUSA60.072.49
548−9Seyeong ParkKOR250.072.48
549−4Akane YoshinoJPN180.072.47
550−8Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA340.072.46
551+4Emma De GrootAUS390.072.72
552+5Jean ReynoldsUSA360.072.50
553−4Ji Won KangKOR250.072.42
554−8Lorie KaneCAN230.072.41
555−7Hibiki KitamuraJPN120.072.41
556−4Nozomi UetakeJPN30.072.41
557−6Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.072.40
558−11Louise FribergSWE200.072.40
559−9Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR20.072.40
560+1Bree ArthurAUS410.072.80
561−5Rebecca KayAUS50.072.38
562−8Rachel RaastadNOR210.072.37
563−5Kym LarrattENG320.072.36
564−4Se Mi JoKOR250.072.36
565−2Muni HeCHN30.072.35
566−7Tiffany ChanHKG70.072.35
567Saki OkamuraJPN440.072.96
568−4Ju Young2 ParkKOR130.072.35
569−3Danielle MontgomeryENG130.072.33
570+45Jae Hui ParkKOR240.072.32
571−6Tamie DurdinAUS200.072.31
572+48Mei TakagiJPN90.072.31
573−5Louise StahleSWE170.072.31
574−3Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL370.072.43
575−6Jimin KangKOR250.062.27
576+30Solar LeeKOR260.062.26
577−4Emi SatoJPN140.062.24
578−6Kurumi DohiJPN420.062.68
579−5Pei-Lin YuTPE310.062.23
580Cheyenne KnightUSA10.062.22
581+66Hyun Hee MoonKOR260.062.22
582−5Ayano NittaJPN180.062.20
583−21Julie GrecietFRA150.062.19
584+481Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP210.062.19
585−7Sohye ParkKOR60.062.18
586+53eun bin LimKOR90.062.17
587−8Mia PiccioPHI340.062.16
588−8Kelsey MacdonaldSCO290.062.14
589−6Eun Hyoung LeeKOR440.062.67
590−8Lauren TaylorENG270.062.12
591−5Gemma DryburghSCO90.062.11
592+184Benyapa NiphatsophonTHA70.062.11
593−2Angel YinUSA30.062.11
594−18Lisa McCloskeyCOL270.062.11
595−8Manon De RoeyBEL260.062.10
596+8Holly AitchisonENG330.062.10
597−12Mariel GaldianoUSA20.062.09
598−9EUN SOO JANGKOR90.062.09
599−9Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN200.062.09
600−19Kyeong Eun BaeKOR200.062.08
601−17Akiko FukushimaJPN180.062.08
602−9Jiayi ZhouCHN170.062.08
603−11Liqing ChenCHN310.062.07
604−10Karolin LampertGER310.062.05
605−10So-Young LeeKOR20.062.05
606−18Sophie SandoloITA320.062.04
607−10Mio KonoJPN90.062.02
608−12Stephanie NaAUS430.062.47
609−11Supamas SangchanTHA170.062.00
610−11Chieko AmanumaJPN110.061.99
611−8Katelyn SepmoreeUSA370.062.09
612−11Lacey AgnewUSA330.061.96
613−11Adriana BrentAUS180.061.94
614−14Sarah OhKOR210.061.93
615−10Asami KikuchiJPN530.052.90
616+139Miyari HondaJPN150.051.89
617−10Yeon Joo LeeKOR220.051.87
618−9Eri FukuyamaJPN110.051.84
619−9Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA150.051.83
620−7Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA70.051.82
621−13Linda WessbergSWE160.051.80
622−10Caizhu GuoCHN200.051.80
623−9Catherine O'DonnellUSA360.051.85
624Ginger HowardUSA370.051.87
625−7Min-Jou ChenTPE160.051.77
626−7Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY380.051.91
627−6Fumika KawagishiJPN70.051.76
628−11Haley ItaliaUSA270.051.76
629−7Kim Hye SunKOR40.051.75
630−14Nina MuehlAUT360.051.77
631−8Jessica SpeechleyAUS330.051.72
632−1Lauren HibbertAUS100.051.71
633+18Johanna BjorkSWE170.051.71
634−7Alex PetersGBR110.051.71
635−10Pennapa PulsawathTHA450.052.19
636−7Yi-Lin LiangTPE210.051.70
637−7Laura JansoneLAT310.051.68
638−6Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA80.051.68
639−11Demi RunasUSA350.051.66
640−7Melanie MaetzlerSUI340.051.64
641−5Xiang SuiCHN100.051.64
642−4Jennifer HiranoUSA170.051.62
643−8Lydia HallWAL140.051.61
644−2Britney YadaUSA180.051.61
645−8Ye Seul LeeKOR190.051.60
646−5Emma Cabrera-BelloESP90.051.60
647−13Riho FujisakiJPN320.051.60
648−4Seul Gi JeongKOR70.051.59
649+189Eun-Hye JuKOR50.051.59
650−10Ziyi WangCHN60.041.56
651−8Caroline AfonsoFRA310.041.55
652−26Jennifer RosalesPHI310.041.54
653−3Shannon FishUSA350.041.54
654−9Stefania CroceITA230.041.54
655−6A JUNG LeeKOR370.041.63
656−10Melissa EatonRSA110.041.52
657−5Maria ParraESP20.041.50
658−5Emily TubertUSA240.041.48
659−5Sun Hwa LeeKOR130.041.48
660+45Sanna NuutinenFIN230.041.48
661−5Mindy KimKOR340.041.47
662−5Maha HaddiouiMAR290.041.45
663−5Albane ValenzuelaSUI40.041.44
664−16Sanghee HanKOR230.041.44
665−5Su A KimKOR410.041.68
666−11Georgina SimpsonENG270.041.42
667−5Veronica FelibertVEN430.041.74
668+4Marina ChoiKOR350.041.41
669+1Doris ChenTPE80.041.41
670−7Kathleen EkeyUSA390.041.57
671−5Jo-Hua HungTPE100.041.41
672−11Ajira NualraksaTHA280.041.40
673−6Aunchisa UtamaTHA280.041.40
674−6Yayoi ArasakiJPN480.041.92
675−10Mireia PratESP380.041.51
676−7Jayde PanosAUS240.041.38
677−13Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA310.041.38
678−7Eriko SonodaJPN210.041.37
679−6Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP230.041.35
680−21Lindsey WrightAUS120.041.33
681−2Saki InoueJPN80.041.32
682−7Mina NakayamaJPN290.041.32
683−7Ching-Tzu ChenTPE90.041.32
684−1Nicole JerayUSA390.041.46
685−11Liying YeCHN210.041.30
686−9Marita EngzeliusNOR310.041.28
687−6NaHye GoKOR260.041.28
688−8Eun Ji LeeKOR30.041.28
689−7Dan LiCHN230.041.28
690−6Soo Jin LeeKOR60.041.27
691−3Mayumi ShimomuraJPN410.041.49
692−14Steffi KirchmayrGER300.041.27
693−4Karis DavidsonAUS20.041.27
694−8Megan McChrystalUSA390.041.41
695−4Kendall DyeUSA360.041.30
696−11Seung-Hee YuKOR160.041.27
697−10Emilie PiquotFRA160.041.27
698−1Fiona PuyoFRA390.041.39
699−7Sayaka TsuchidaJPN100.041.24
700−10Tiffany TaveeUSA330.041.23
701−5Cuixia ChenCHN200.031.22
702+35Ellie NaKOR50.031.22
703−9Kishi SinhaIND310.031.21
704−11Emma NilssonSWE290.031.20
705−7Da Na KangKOR230.031.20
706−6hyun kyung parkKOR30.031.18
707−4Selanee HendersonUSA370.031.25
708−13Hannah RalphENG200.031.18
709−8Yuki SakuraiJPN300.031.18
710+125Akiho SatoJPN110.031.18
711−9Ye-Nah HwangKOR100.031.18
712Karah SanfordUSA10.031.18
713−7Rie IwahashiJPN50.031.16
714+38DAHUI JUNGKOR280.031.16
715−8Szu-Han ChenTPE280.031.15
716−17Cassandra KirklandFRA160.031.14
717−9Ani GulugianUSA250.031.13
718−5Thanuttra BoonraksasatPHI180.031.11
719−8a yeon choKOR40.031.10
720−16Emma WestinSWE280.031.10
721−11Heather Bowie YoungUSA230.031.10
722−10Virginia EspejoESP270.031.10
723−9Christine SongUSA250.031.09
724−8Jordan BrittUSA140.031.09
725−8Ellen Davies-GrahamAUS180.031.09
726−11Anais MaggettiSUI280.031.07
727−18Seung Ji HanKOR200.031.06
728−7Natalie ShearyUSA400.031.20
729−7Elmay VikingAUS80.031.05
730−6Hikaru YoshimotoJPN60.031.04
731−12Hsien-Wen HuangTPE300.031.04
732−12Mathilda CappeliezFRA100.031.04
733−15Caroline RomingerSUI310.031.03
734−7min gyeong YounKOR50.031.03
735−9Erica PopsonUSA390.031.13
736−8Tiranan YoopanTHA350.031.01
737−8Sha WuCHN170.031.01
738−8Katherine PerryUSA240.031.01
739−8Myung Hwan LeeKOR430.031.23
740−15Sahra HassanWAL220.030.99
741−9Tomoko NishiJPN30.030.99
742−8Ching HuangTPE110.030.99
743−5Dana FinkelsteinUSA30.030.98
744−21Yui MukaiyamaJPN250.030.98
745−6Munchin KehNZL30.030.97
746−4Seira OkiJPN80.030.97
747+1Sock Hwee KohSIN30.030.96
748−2Emily TalleyUSA360.030.98
749−4Miho MoriJPN140.030.95
750−3Candy HannemannBRA180.030.95
751Diane BaillieuxBEL30.030.95
752−9Go Un YuKOR400.031.08
753E Jin ChoiKOR120.030.95
754−19Yumi TakabayashiJPN270.030.95
755−5Nuria IturriosESP20.030.95
756−7Rio IshiiJPN20.030.94
757−17Risa OgusuJPN300.030.93
758−17Celine BoutierFRA60.030.93
759−5Yi-Ting LaiTPE70.030.93
760−24Hyun-Ju ShinKOR180.030.92
761−8Katy HarrisUSA160.030.91
762−6JI SU KIMKOR260.030.91
763−6Su-Yeon LeeKOR30.030.91
764−6Katelyn MustAUS70.030.91
765−21Paola MorenoCOL250.030.90
766−6Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ280.030.89
767−8A Ra2 ChoKOR460.031.16
768−5Luciane LeeBRA220.030.88
769−8Janya MorrakotpanTHA240.030.88
770−6Laura KuenyUSA330.020.87
771−5Yeon Mi CHOIKOR140.020.87
772−10Andrea LeeUSA40.020.86
773−6Jacey ChunKOR340.020.86
774−9Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA300.020.86
775−7Chieh PengTPE50.020.85
776−7Carin KochSWE110.020.85
777−7Yukiko NishikiJPN220.020.84
778−7Marijosse NavarroMEX20.020.84
779−6Narisara KerdritTHA330.020.84
780−8Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ270.020.84
781−7Miyako TanakaJPN350.020.83
782−7Yumi SasaharaJPN190.020.83
783+125Ai YamazatoJPN130.020.83
784−5Heather MacRaeSCO230.020.82
785−8Birdie KimKOR180.020.82
786−8Yen-Ling PanTPE250.020.82
787−7Grace LennonAUS140.020.81
788−5Mao NozawaJPN20.020.80
789−4Samantha MARTIREZPHI20.020.80
790−8Sakura KitoJPN90.020.79
791−5Na ZhangCHN110.020.78
792−8Jane TurnerSCO270.020.78
793−6Jin-Young PakKOR370.020.82
794−6Misaki HamaJPN380.020.84
795−3Yoon Jung ChoKOR60.020.77
796+157Jong Sun JeonKOR40.020.76
797−6Brittany HendersonCAN190.020.76
798−9Gauri MongaIND30.020.76
799−18Jeong JangKOR100.020.75
800−7Kristie SmithAUS30.020.75
801−5Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA120.020.75
802−7gayoung LeeKOR60.020.75
803−6Olafia KristinsdottirISL180.020.74
804−2Da Eun KimKOR80.020.74
805−7Natalie WilleSWE240.020.74
806−7Lingling TanCHN230.020.74
807−7Ji Min JungKOR120.020.74
808−7Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL250.020.73
809+107Marta SilvaESP280.020.73
810−1Ayami NoguchiJPN90.020.72
811−4Elisa SerramiaESP220.020.72
812−7Jessica LjungbergSWE200.020.72
813−9Ga Yun KimKOR430.020.88
814−8Leena MakkonenFIN180.020.72
815−21Sophie GustafsonSWE220.020.72
816−26Hee Jung JangKOR180.020.71
817+103yubin parkKOR90.020.71
818−10Jiwon JeonKOR10.020.71
819−9Linda HenrikssonFIN280.020.70
820−9Jennifer ColemanUSA50.020.70
821+78Emma GoddardENG120.020.70
822−19Yeong Ran ChoKOR230.020.70
823+79Stefania AvanzoITA310.020.70
824−12Charlotte ThompsonGBR240.020.69
825−11Joo hyun JiKOR30.020.68
826−6Alanna CampbellAUS40.020.68
827−9Vicky ThomasAUS70.020.68
828−4Erimo IkeuchiJPN40.020.68
829−12Yan LiuCHN80.020.67
830−14Numa GulyanamittaTHA350.020.67
831−9Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS70.020.67
832−9Carmen AlonsoESP280.020.67
833−7Min Ji ParkKOR10.020.67
834−15Chantelle CassidyNZL40.020.67
835−6Moeka NishihataJPN30.020.66
836−9Yun Jie ZhangCHN80.020.66
837−9Han-Hsuan YuTPE80.020.66
838−8Vani KapoorIND120.020.65
839−2Jeong Min ChoTPE10.020.65
840−6Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN140.020.65
841−8Anna Appert LundSWE50.020.65
842−11Monique SmitRSA150.020.64
843−11Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA370.020.68
844−5Choi RobynAUS10.020.64
845−30Min-Joo KangKOR200.020.64
846−6Zi LiCHN250.020.63
847−26Jung Yeon LeeKOR160.020.63
848−4Princess SuperalPHI10.020.63
849−8Sammi StevensUSA130.020.63
850−37Jennifer KirbyCAN310.020.63
851−9Nicole ZhangCAN150.020.62
852−16Julia BolandAUS300.020.62
853−10Allie WhiteUSA300.020.62
854−29Da Eun LeeKOR190.020.61
855−9eunji KimKOR20.020.61
856−6PAULINE DEL ROSARIOPHI10.020.60
857−10Michelle PiyapattraUSA280.020.60
858−13Keun Yeong AnKOR240.020.59
859−8Alison WhitakerAUS230.020.59
860−11Hayley BettencourtAUS60.020.59
861−9Natalie GleadallCAN300.020.58
862−9Ashley TaitUSA360.020.60
863−8Jiwon Kang 80.020.58
864−8Lauren DoughtieUSA400.020.66
865−11Rungthiwa PangianTHA230.020.58
866−8Yi-Ching WuTPE160.020.57
867−10Rachael GoodallENG290.020.57
868−4Eun Byeol ChoiKOR400.020.63
869−9Chih-Min ChenTPE70.020.54
870−8Sarah SchoberAUT80.020.54
871−23So-Hee KimKOR210.020.54
872−9Becca HufferUSA310.020.54
873−12Hae Won JeongKOR150.020.53
874−8Jennifer YangKOR80.020.53
875−10Hong TianCHN230.020.53
876−9Chia-Pei LeeTPE210.020.53
877−7Chika SawadaJPN20.010.52
878−9Kelli BowersUSA110.010.52
879−7Karen GondoJPN150.010.52
880−9Hye-Min KimKOR380.010.56
881−7Lynn ChiuTPE210.010.51
882−5Dussavi SoopimjitTHA20.010.51
883−8sohn ye-beenKOR10.010.51
884−11Hiromu OnoJPN50.010.50
885−9Azelia MeichtrySUI30.010.50
886−18Veronica ZorziITA90.010.49
887Emma SpitzAUT10.010.49
888−9Rebecca SorensenSWE200.010.49
889−11Sakura KoiwaiJPN50.010.49
890−6Mary NarzisiUSA360.010.51
891−32Hannah JunUSA170.010.49
892−12Miyuki TakeuchiJPN40.010.49
893−12Eriko KobashiJPN70.010.48
894−9Chorphaka JAENGKITTHA70.010.48
895Eimi KogaJPN20.010.48
896−8Yifan JiCHN40.010.48
897−6Caroline PowersUSA400.010.55
898−6Momoko OosatoJPN60.010.48
899−6Alice H. KimUSA350.010.48
900−5Han Na JeongKOR360.010.49
901−14Marina FukuzakiJPN10.010.47
902−12Kumi UchiyamaJPN90.010.47
903−9Kaori TokiJPN50.010.47
904−6Haruhi NakaoJPN50.010.47
905−23Melodie BourdyFRA240.010.46
906−5Emily CollinsUSA220.010.46
907−2Julia RothSWE210.010.46
908−8Woo hee LeeKOR230.010.46
909−6In Ji BaeKOR410.010.53
910−13Krista PuisiteLAT330.010.45
911−7Chiharu TsunekawaJPN90.010.45
912−5Michelle ShinUSA270.010.45
913−27Megumi TakahashiJPN80.010.45
914−18Emma JandelUSA420.010.53
915−3Min Jeong HUANGKOR10.010.44
916−5Kendall MartindaleUSA30.010.44
917−34Mallory BlackwelderUSA340.010.44
918−29Bo Bae SongKOR130.010.44
919−9Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA270.010.44
920−5Renuka SuksukontTHA130.010.44
921−15Woo Jeong KimKOR50.010.43
922−9Maria Pirscila IidaBRA50.010.43
923−14Qi TianCHN60.010.43
924−6Nelly KordaUSA50.010.43
925−4Anna StantonAUS40.010.42
926−9Aretha PanMAS300.010.42
927−3Amanda TanSIN10.010.42
928−5Himawari OguraJPN40.010.42
929−7Kiran MatharuENG320.010.41
930−4Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA10.010.41
931−12Nam Kyoung SongKOR80.010.40
932−5Hinako YamauchiJPN30.010.40
933−5Yumi KudoJPN30.010.40
934−4Tamara JohnsAUS40.010.40
935−6Lindsay GahmUSA260.010.40
936−4Jessi WhiteUSA240.010.39
937−12Chisato HashimotoJPN40.010.39
938−5Helena CallahanSWE40.010.39
939−8Haley MooreUSA20.010.39
940−26Madison PresselUSA190.010.39
941−7Narumi YamadaJPN190.010.39
942−5Mohan DuCHN80.010.39
943−7Paula HurtadoCOL120.010.39
944−9Maria BeautellESP340.010.38
945−6Rika InoueJPN100.010.38
946−8Lien WillemsBEL300.010.38
947−7Emily ChildsUSA240.010.37
948−7Cindy LaCrosseUSA280.010.37
949−7Rino KotakeJPN70.010.37
950−7chan mee KimKOR120.010.37
951−6Mayumi ChinzeiJPN160.010.37
952−2Leticia Ras-AndericaESP30.010.36
953−7Ji Sun Lim 230.010.36
954−2da in shinKOR10.010.36
955−1Mookharin LadgratokTHA100.010.36
956−8Joana De Sa PereiraPOR110.010.36
957−10Elizabeth ElmassainAUS30.010.36
958−9ye ji choiKOR40.010.36
959−8Amy MeierUSA300.010.36
960Hiromi KamataAUS80.010.35
961−2Allyssa FerrellUSA100.010.35
962−18Julia DavidssonSWE260.010.34
963+1Lili AlvarezMEX380.010.37
964−6Min-Jung ChaKOR290.010.34
965−8Gursimar BadhwalIND20.010.34
966−5Erika KuwaharaJPN50.010.34
967−11Rebecca CoddIRL230.010.34
968−3Senno YasufukuJPN90.010.34
969−6Yu Ju Chen 40.010.34
970−4HYUNJUNG LEEKOR90.010.33
971−4Ying LuoCHN40.010.33
972−4Shiori EharaJPN10.010.33
973−4Akie AnnoJPN10.010.33
974−19Molly AronssonUSA270.010.33
975−2Clariss GucePHI40.010.33
976−5Joanna CoeUSA170.010.33
977−5Katerina VlasinovaCZE10.010.33
978−4Wan-Ping HuangTPE100.010.32
979−9Elina NummenpääFIN260.010.32
980−5Motomi AokiJPN270.010.32
981−5Ashlan RamseyUSA230.010.32
982−3Lauralie MigneauxFRA20.010.32
983−6Josefine NyqvistSWE10.010.32
984−6Ines LescudierFRA50.010.32
985−3jeong Soo KimKOR50.010.32
986−3Miyu YamatoJPN20.010.31
987−7Ayaka MoriokaJPN90.010.31
988−7Anna SvenstrupSWE250.010.31
989−5Risa MurataJPN80.010.31
990−4Silvia CavalleriITA280.010.31
991−3Nhung Ti TangVIE90.010.30
992−3Piti Martinez BernalESP170.010.30
993−8Amber RatcliffeENG210.010.30
994−2Cyna RodriguezPHI180.010.30
995−2HeeJung LimKOR20.010.30
996Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA140.010.29
997−3Cecilie LundgreenNOR150.010.29
998−1Annika NykanenFIN260.010.29
999−37Moira DunnUSA140.010.29
1000−5Daniela ProrokovaCZE120.010.29
1001−11Ashley KnollUSA190.010.29
1002−4Elisabetta BertiniITA310.010.28
1003−3Riri SadoyamaJPN30.010.28
1004−5Hiroko AyadaJPN270.010.28
1005−14Megan GrehanUSA360.010.29
1006−19Hee-Won HanKOR100.010.28
1007−5Sarah AttwoodENG170.010.27
1008−2Momoka KoboriJPN10.010.27
1009−2Kyla InabaCAN50.010.27
1010−6Cih-Hui ChenTPE130.010.27
1011−6Hinako ShibunoJPN10.010.27
1012−4Carlie YadloczkyUSA210.010.27
1013−4So Hyeon AnKOR50.010.26
1014−4Amy RuengmateekhunUSA170.010.26
1015−14Louise LarssonSWE230.010.26
1016−5Elinor HaagSWE40.010.26
1017−4Jennie LeeUSA320.010.26
1018−3Bethan PopelENG20.010.25
1019−3Natsuki HatanoJPN20.010.25
1020+2Ana MenendezMEX60.010.25
1021−2kyungmin kimKOR10.010.25
1022−2Josephine JansonSWE280.010.25
1023−2Beatrice WallinSWE20.010.25
1024−1Pauline Roussin BouchardFRA20.010.25
1025−7Mika LiuUSA50.010.24
1026−12Momoka MiuraJPN60.010.24
1027−3Dianne LUKEMAS150.010.24
1028−25Hyun Hwa SimKOR210.010.24
1029−4Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP190.010.24
1030−4Tianyu WangCHN30.010.24
1031Jessica BradleyGBR10.010.24
1032−2Jenna HunterNZL90.010.24
1033−16Garrett PhillipsUSA310.010.24
1034−6JULIANNE ALVAREZNZL20.010.24
1035−8Alexandra BonettiFRA60.010.24
1036−7Renate Hjelle GrimstadNOR20.010.24
1037−6Riho YamaguchiJPN50.010.23
1038−5Emelie WestrupSWE150.010.23
1039−7Gioia CarpenelliSUI20.010.23
1040−6Hannah CollierUSA280.010.23
1041−4Da Bin ShinKOR50.010.23
1042−30Vittoria ValvassoriITA250.010.23
1043−7Brogan McKinnonCAN120.010.22
1044−6Yui KawamotoJPN70.010.22
1045−10Miwako YokoyamaJPN80.010.22
1046−6Uree JunKOR10.010.21
1047−4won ju JangKOR40.010.21
1048−6Ayako KimuraJPN70.010.21
1049−5Anais MeysonnierFRA20.010.21
1050−5Allison EmreyUSA50.010.21
1051−5Yu Chiang HouTPE20.010.21
1052−5Brittany MarchandCAN50.010.21
1053−12Lea KlimentovaSVK20.010.21
1054−3Grace Lee 110.010.20
1055−6Abbey GittingsENG130.010.20
1056−4Ruixin LiuCHN40.010.20
1057−18Xin WangCHN240.010.20
1058−3Isabelle JohanssonSWE20.010.20
1059−5Sofia LjungqvistSWE160.010.20
1060−4Sujin LeeKOR10.010.20
1061−13Eriko TanikawaJPN160.010.20
1062−4Jessica KarlssonSWE140.010.20
1063−6Linn AnderssonSWE20.010.20
1064−14Nanoko HayashiJPN50.010.20
1065−12Kendall WrightUSA350.010.20
1066−6Mayko Chwen WangTPE30.010.19
1067−6Yiyi LiuCHN40.010.19
1068−9Sarina KobayashiJPN60.010.19
1069−6Lucy WilliamsENG200.010.19
1070−4Mika NakazonoJPN130.010.19
1071−2Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA300.010.18
1072−4Tzu-Yi ChangTPE130.010.18
1073−11Charlotte WildENG150.010.18
1074−4So Jin BaikKOR100.010.18
1075−4Bie-Shyun HuangTPE140.010.18
1076−12Ha neul JeongKOR150.010.18
1077−5Ji Yoon JungKOR40.010.18
1078−5Julia KurataJPN160.000.17
1079−3Ashley HolderUSA10.000.17
1080−3Carly WerwieUSA330.000.17
1081−3Juanjuan TaoCHN210.000.16
1082−15Min Kyung ChoiKOR110.000.16
1083−4Nicole GoegeleGER20.000.16
1084−4Yezhou LinCHN180.000.16
1085−3Karoline StormoNOR20.000.16
1086+1Rebecca TsaiTPE130.000.16
1087−2Sara LarssonSWE80.000.16
1088−2Szu-Hsuan HuangTPE20.000.16
1089−5Chloe SalortFRA20.000.16
1090−2Narangyi BaeKOR30.000.16
1091−10DA KYUNG HONGKOR160.000.16
1092−3Rebecca GreenAUS250.000.16
1093−2Carolin PineggerGER200.000.15
1094−2Tenyo OuCHN40.000.15
1095−2Martina EdbergSWE20.000.15
1096−2Olivia DoseSWE170.000.15
1097−23Nicole VandermadeCAN330.000.15
1098−3Maria SalinasPER100.000.15
1099−1Keely ChiericatoENG140.000.15
1100−4Song Yi ParkKOR160.000.14
1101−11Nozomi SatoJPN130.000.14
1102−27Hei Ji KimKOR200.000.14
1103−2Sandra AbrahamsonSWE120.000.14
1104−5Yun-Joo JeongKOR20.000.14
1105+3Carleigh SilversUSA350.000.13
1106−2India ClyburnENG20.000.13
1107−10Calle NielsonUSA160.000.13
1108−1Tai-Ling LeeTPE200.000.13
1109−3Hanna ChenTPE220.000.13
1110−8Gigi StollUSA20.000.13
1111+1Susy BenavidesBOL350.000.13
1112−9Tomoko KusakabeJPN70.000.13
1113−13Kayla MortellaroUSA40.000.13
1114−9Maaya SuzukiJPN10.000.13
1115−6Yi-Chia CHANGTPE30.000.13
1116−6Marion DuvernayFRA270.000.13
1117−6Vivian LeeHKG50.000.13
1118−5Ashleigh AlbrechtUSA280.000.13
1119−5Woo-Jung KimJPN10.000.13
1120−37Anya AlvarezUSA110.000.13
1121−6Jessica AlexanderUSA290.000.13
1122−6Ashli BunchUSA110.000.12
1123−4Milena SavichSRB170.000.12
1124−6Anaelle CarnetFRA230.000.12
1125−5Hathaikarn WongwaikijphaisalTHA230.000.12
1126−5Katy Jarochowicz 70.000.12
1127−10Suzanne DickensENG60.000.12
1128−5Tracy StanfordUSA300.000.11
1129−4Franziska FriedrichGER140.000.10
1130−8Tania EloseguiESP120.000.10
1131−5Haeji KangKOR10.000.09
1132−5Jamie HullettUSA130.000.09
1133−5Stephanie ConnellyUSA330.000.09
1134−5Kaisa RuuttilaFIN10.000.09
1135−5Annabel DimmockENG140.000.09
1136−12Katie FutcherUSA80.000.08
1137−5Hyun-Ji KimKOR190.000.08
1138−7Min Sun2 KimKOR190.000.07
1139−6Ashley SholerCAN130.000.07
1140−5Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN130.000.06
1141−7Kim WilliamsUSA170.000.06
1142−2Ye Jin NaKOR60.000.05
1143−2Akari YamamotoJPN260.000.05
1144−2Jaclyn JansenUSA250.000.05
1145−8Reilley RankinUSA110.000.05
1146−7Emma TaylerENG130.000.05
1147−9Anna RossiITA220.000.05
1148−12Nicole CastraleUSA90.000.05
1149−6Hee SeoKOR180.000.05
1150−6Nahoko MatsumotoJPN20.000.04
1151−5Adela CejnarovaCZE20.000.04
1152−7Karolina VlckovaCZE20.000.04
1153−6Anjelika HammarSWE180.000.04
1154−6Hiroko YamaguchiJPN30.000.04
1155−6Otoha YoshiJPN30.000.03
1156−6Linyan ShangCHN120.000.03
1157−5Dawn ShockleyUSA70.000.03
1158−7Dewi WeberNED20.000.02
1159−6Galina RotmistrovaRUS50.000.02
1160−6Lei YeCHN150.000.02
1161−6Mikaela ParmlidSWE30.000.01

Download Screensaver

Please select: