Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share
RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Yani TsengTPE4917.89876.72
2Suzann PettersenNOR4110.41426.97
3+1Na Yeon ChoiKOR5210.07523.78
4−1Cristie KerrUSA4310.05431.97
5Paula CreamerUSA378.15301.47
6Sun Ju AhnKOR538.00423.95
7Jiyai ShinKOR537.73409.50
8I.K. KimKOR446.95305.60
9Ai MiyazatoJPN506.84341.86
10Stacy LewisUSA526.77352.12
11Brittany LincicomeUSA466.75310.34
12Amy YangKOR466.08279.77
13+1Shanshan FengCHN465.69261.57
14−1Chie ArimuraJPN635.66356.62
15Morgan PresselUSA475.49258.20
16Ji-Hee LeeKOR545.46294.79
17+1Karrie WebbAUS435.24225.47
18−1Michelle WieUSA415.24214.64
19Angela StanfordUSA455.21234.29
20Sakura YokomineJPN644.96317.45
21Catriona MatthewSCO404.85193.93
22Maria McBrideSWE444.77210.05
23Inbee ParkKOR624.70291.15
24Mika MiyazatoJPN554.48246.38
25Yuri FudohJPN484.43212.61
26Yukari BabaJPN654.37284.32
27So Yeon RyuKOR484.29205.92
28Mi Jeong JeonKOR594.24250.13
29+1Miki SaikiJPN634.16262.02
30−1Song-Hee KimKOR474.16195.43
31Anna NordqvistSWE473.97186.71
32Brittany LangUSA453.91175.75
33Hee Kyung SeoKOR473.86181.28
34+2Ha Neul KimKOR383.64138.25
35−1Se-Ri PakKOR363.64130.94
36−1Shiho OyamaJPN383.62137.75
37+3Caroline HedwallSWE283.47121.45
38+16Lexi ThompsonUSA233.45120.86
39−2Hee Young ParkKOR523.44179.08
40−1Azahara MunozESP503.36168.10
41Soo-Jin YangKOR423.34140.29
42−4Sandra GalGER493.33163.05
43−1Bo Bae SongKOR473.23151.93
44−1Sun Young YooKOR463.15144.99
45−1Melissa ReidENG453.07138.07
46−1Saiki FujitaJPN592.86168.57
47+3Sophie GustafsonSWE522.85148.01
48−2Na Ri KimKOR602.84170.12
49−2Katherine KirkAUS512.78141.90
50−2Mayu HattoriJPN652.76179.20
51−2Momoko UedaJPN642.74175.36
52−1Bo-Mee LeeKOR502.72135.87
53−1Kumiko KanedaJPN382.67101.58
54−1Ayako UeharaJPN662.66175.54
55Juli InksterUSA412.59106.15
56Meena LeeKOR492.57125.81
57Ritsuko RyuJPN612.54155.09
58Asako FujimotoJPN642.50160.28
59Jimin KangKOR432.46105.99
60+13Hye-Youn KimKOR432.44105.01
61−1Karen StupplesENG462.44112.28
62−1Rui KitadaJPN672.42162.01
63−1Christel BoeljonNED462.40110.31
64+7Lee-Anne PaceRSA532.35124.70
65−2Hyun Hwa SimKOR372.3486.72
66−2Hiromi MogiJPN602.22132.94
67−1Katie FutcherUSA422.2092.42
68−3Shin Ae AhnKOR392.1985.40
69−2Rikako MoritaJPN662.16142.50
70−2Akane IijimaJPN662.14141.05
71−2Chella ChoiKOR362.1176.08
72−2Beatriz RecariESP442.0891.74
73−1Akiko FukushimaJPN512.07105.36
74Nikki CampbellAUS572.04116.26
75Young KimKOR522.02104.78
76Diana LunaITA241.9869.36
77+1Harukyo NomuraJPN371.9271.16
78−1Eun-A LimKOR541.92103.83
79Junko OmoteJPN631.89119.25
80Ji-Woo LeeKOR611.85112.89
81+1Candie KungTPE451.8382.20
82−1Christina KimUSA581.79104.09
83+1Na-Ri LeeKOR631.77111.63
84−1Karine IcherFRA331.7761.88
85+1Tiffany JohUSA421.7673.93
86−1Hyun-Ju ShinKOR581.76102.08
87Mindy KimKOR341.7561.28
88+1Yeon Ju JungKOR201.7360.61
89−1Hee-Won HanKOR451.7377.77
90+3Liying YeCHN601.72102.92
91−1Vicky HurstUSA491.7183.61
92−1Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR381.7064.44
93−1Teresa LuTPE511.6885.63
94Amy HungTPE421.6569.38
95+2Hye-Yong ChoiKOR361.6258.33
96+3Hyun Hee MoonKOR351.6256.67
97+1Caroline MassonGER321.6256.64
98−2Kristy McPhersonUSA441.6271.16
99−4Jee Young LeeKOR361.6258.21
100+18Pornanong PhatlumTHA381.5759.78
101−1Shinobu MoromizatoJPN601.5794.08
102+2Char Young2 KimKOR351.5654.66
103−1You-Na ParkKOR421.5565.26
104−3Kaori AoyamaJPN611.5493.79
105+8Ran HongKOR411.5262.16
106−3Eun-Hee JiKOR471.5171.20
107−2Ah-Reum HwangKOR531.4978.97
108−2Seul A YoonKOR361.4953.55
109−1Eun-Bi JangKOR371.4955.00
110−3Wendy WardUSA431.4863.83
111−1Mi Rim LeeKOR311.4851.71
112−3Yuko MitsukaJPN451.4766.20
113−1Bo Kyung KimKOR411.4760.18
114−3Esther LeeKOR591.4786.55
115−1Miho KogaJPN491.4370.05
116+1Mina HarigaeUSA361.4150.88
117−2Becky BrewertonWAL451.4163.53
118−2Laura DaviesENG631.3886.96
119+1Natalie GulbisUSA401.3855.01
120−1Giulia SergasITA461.3763.15
121+3Seung Hyun LeeKOR371.3750.74
122+8Julieta GranadaPAR431.3658.43
123−2Tamie DurdinAUS561.3575.41
124−1Soo-Yun KangKOR421.3456.42
125+6MinYoung2 LeeKOR161.3446.84
126−1Ryann O'TooleUSA401.3453.41
127−1Amanda BlumenherstUSA461.3160.42
128−6Ashleigh SimonRSA391.3151.17
129−1Pat HurstUSA411.2952.83
130−3Mi Jung HurKOR421.2853.84
131−2Mie NakataJPN561.2871.52
132Paige MacKenzieUSA341.2142.28
133Kyeong Eun BaeKOR521.2062.15
134+1Stacy PrammanasudhUSA401.1847.28
135+5Linda WessbergSWE411.1848.34
136+16Pernilla LindbergSWE461.1854.20
137−1Seon-Hwa LeeKOR471.1855.26
138−4Gwladys NoceraFRA551.1764.21
139−2Yeong Ran ChoKOR351.1740.81
140−1Nachiyo OhtaniJPN351.1640.75
141−3Hiromi TakesueJPN571.1666.04
142−1Hye Jung ChoiKOR391.1645.06
143+6Alison WalsheUSA501.1557.50
144−2Mi Hyun KimKOR341.1540.10
145−1Jennifer SongUSA331.1339.47
146−1Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR331.1139.02
147+10Becky MorganWAL551.1161.08
148−5Kristie SmithAUS391.1042.89
149−3Yumiko YoshidaJPN581.0963.49
150−3Jenny ShinKOR301.0938.08
151−3Maiko WakabayashiJPN601.0764.40
152−1Ji-Na YimKOR441.0546.17
153+1Hyun Min ByunKOR301.0536.69
154−1Midori YoneyamaJPN591.0561.82
155Yoon Ji ChoKOR321.0436.42
156Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA331.0335.96
157−7Virginie LagoutteFRA411.0241.87
158Yuki IchinoseJPN590.9958.56
159+9Florentyna ParkerENG450.9944.63
160Kaori OheJPN570.9956.42
161−2Haeji KangKOR350.9934.48
162−1Jung Yeon LeeKOR310.9834.45
163−1Hyeon Ju LeeKOR340.9733.84
164Heather Bowie YoungUSA330.9633.71
165−2Lindsey WrightAUS370.9635.62
166+1Hye Jin JungKOR350.9533.36
167+5Soo Hwa JangKOR350.9533.17
168−3Cindy LaCrosseUSA410.9438.70
169−3So-Hee KimKOR560.9352.18
170−1Jennifer JohnsonUSA230.9332.49
171Mihoko IseriJPN470.9243.14
172−2Shi-Hyun AhnKOR270.9232.04
173+7Minea BlomqvistFIN320.9031.38
174Yeo-Jin KangKOR580.8951.60
175Miki SakaiJPN310.8830.94
176Belen MozoESP270.8830.84
177−4Frances BondadAUS470.8841.14
178−1Alena SharpCAN370.8531.38
179Hyun-Ji KimKOR320.8529.58
180−2Yunhee ChoKOR310.8429.54
181+1Dewi Claire SchreefelNED470.8439.45
182+1Ilhee LeeKOR400.8433.44
183+1Sarah KempAUS440.8235.88
184−3Iben TinningDNK180.8128.52
185+1Beth AllenUSA440.8035.27
186−1Trish JohnsonENG370.7929.27
187Satsuki OhshiroJPN270.7927.68
188+4Chae-Young YoonKOR380.7930.05
189−1Grace ParkKOR260.7927.49
190+5So Young2 KimKOR350.7827.43
191−2Sung-Ah YimKOR300.7827.33
192+1Nikki GarrettAUS450.7734.76
193−3Sarah Jane SmithAUS410.7731.49
194Hee-Kyung BaeKOR190.7526.36
195+1Megumi KidoJPN570.7542.55
196−5Anja MonkeGER360.7426.77
197+1Gloria ParkKOR290.7425.85
198−1Meaghan FrancellaUSA380.7327.87
199Ae-Ree PyunKOR320.7325.66
200Yui KawaharaJPN600.7343.98
201+9Louise StahleSWE390.7228.27
202Na-On MinKOR330.7225.22
203+1Jae-Eun ChungKOR270.7225.16
204−3Karen LunnAUS500.7135.62
205Nobuko KizawaJPN350.7124.77
206Chiharu TsunekawaJPN580.7140.97
207−4Caroline AfonsoFRA420.7129.66
208Anne-Lise CaudalFRA440.7131.06
209−2Maria HernandezESP310.6924.23
210−1Bo-Mi SuhKOR400.6927.68
211+3Carin KochSWE270.6823.87
212+11Young Ae HamKOR310.6723.53
213−1Jade SchaefferFRA280.6723.51
214−1Ikue AsamaJPN580.6738.78
215−4Ji-Hae JangKOR270.6723.36
216−1Myung Hwan LeeKOR160.6623.22
217−1Gerina PillerUSA320.6623.02
218−1Yun-Jye WeiTPE540.6535.19
219Bo Bea KimKOR310.6522.75
220Mariajo UribeCOL310.6522.73
221+1Erika KikuchiJPN490.6531.70
222−1Jin Joo HongKOR320.6422.56
223−5Vikki LaingSCO450.6428.86
224+1Stefania CroceITA320.6422.42
225−1Kris TamulisUSA290.6422.34
226Miki UeharaJPN280.6422.31
227+1Stacey KeatingAUS280.6321.96
228−1Jeong JangKOR200.6221.68
229+1Hannah JunUSA480.6229.54
230−1Mayumi ShimomuraJPN540.6133.14
231+18Georgina SimpsonENG400.6124.28
232+3Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA400.6024.04
233−2Tania EloseguiESP430.5925.39
234−1Michele RedmanUSA240.5920.65
235−1Reilley RankinUSA310.5920.55
236−4Felicity JohnsonENG470.5827.49
237Leta LindleyUSA250.5720.06
238+1Chie SakaiJPN290.5720.01
239−1Lala AnaiJPN310.5720.00
240−4Chieko AmanumaJPN370.5720.93
241Jin-Young PakKOR240.5619.63
242−2Jung Min LeeKOR190.5619.57
243−1Hae Won JeongKOR320.5519.40
244+4Veronica ZorziITA390.5521.54
245−1Cho hui KimKOR290.5418.88
246−3Marianne SkarpnordNOR350.5418.86
247−2Rachel JenningsENG160.5418.84
248+4Lorie KaneCAN350.5418.76
249−2Mika TakushimaJPN570.5330.43
250−4Yuko SaitohJPN430.5322.88
251Yoo Lim ChoiKOR120.5218.29
252−2Min-Joo KangKOR170.5218.19
253+21Jin Eui HongKOR160.5017.65
254+2Megumi ShimokawaJPN280.5017.63
255+2Ha Na JangKOR150.5017.61
256−2Karin SjodinSWE270.5017.57
257−2Laura DiazUSA260.5017.57
258−5Yoshimi KodaJPN600.5030.09
259−1Nontaya SrisawangTHA300.5017.51
260Orie FujinoJPN470.4822.51
261−2Ursula WikstromFIN400.4819.15
262−1Jae-Hee BaeKOR460.4821.97
263Natsu NagaiJPN570.4827.20
264−2Jennifer RosalesPHI300.4716.58
265−1Dana KimKOR290.4616.20
266Je yoon YangKOR120.4616.12
267+2Kylie WalkerSCO440.4520.00
268+7Malene JorgensenDEN350.4515.81
269+55Stacy Lee BregmanRSA400.4518.06
270−3Kaori YamamotoJPN170.4515.77
271−6Cassandra KirklandFRA370.4516.57
272−4Yui MukaiyamaJPN560.4424.90
273+7Sei Young KimKOR140.4415.56
274−4Aiko YoshidaJPN310.4415.51
275−3Seul-Ki HongKOR110.4415.32
276−5Kaori NakamuraJPN210.4315.20
277−4Stefanie MichlAUT380.4316.44
278Yuko FukudaJPN340.4214.87
279−3Marcy HartUSA150.4214.86
280+22Lydia HallWAL320.4114.50
281−4Ji Min NamKOR220.4114.49
282−3Sherri SteinhauerUSA260.4114.40
283−2Ya-Huei LuTPE380.4115.62
284Toshimi KimuraJPN570.4022.74
285−3Hyo-Joo KimKOR80.4013.96
286−1Hee Won JungKOR250.4013.91
287−1Kaisa RuuttilaFIN170.4013.87
288−1Erina HaraJPN590.4023.34
289−1Nana AkahoriJPN270.3913.75
290−7Rebecca HudsonENG390.3915.14
291−2Jane ParkUSA290.3813.42
292+20Carlota CigandaESP70.3813.34
293−3Rie MurataJPN370.3813.95
294−3Zuzana KamasovaSVK230.3813.15
295−3Lydia KoNZL40.3713.01
296−3Soo Young MoonKOR240.3712.85
297−3Mollie FankhauserUSA310.3612.68
298−2Yukari NishiyamaJPN260.3612.65
299−4Hiroko AyadaJPN580.3620.79
300+18Rye Jung LeeKOR160.3612.49
301−4Helen AlfredssonSWE230.3512.33
302−4Silvia CavalleriITA280.3512.23
303−4Moira DunnUSA250.3412.00
304−3Lisa Holm SorensenDEN320.3411.77
305−5Ji-Young OhKOR300.3311.67
306−3Bo Ah KimKOR10.3311.55
307−3Shiho ToyonagaJPN110.3311.53
308−3Julie GrecietFRA300.3311.47
309−2Lisa FerreroUSA320.3311.45
310−2Ashley OnaAUS70.3311.39
311−5Taylor CoutuUSA270.3311.39
312−3Kiran MatharuENG240.3211.32
313−2Jessica KordaUSA190.3211.24
314−4Janice MoodieSCO290.3211.14
315In Gee ChunKOR50.3211.03
316−2Bit Na KimKOR90.3111.02
317−4Yun-Joo JeongKOR320.3110.95
318−1Ariya JutanugarnTHA50.3010.56
319−3Rebecca CoddIRL500.3015.08
320−1Izumi NaritaJPN410.3012.15
321−1Yoko InoueJPN280.2910.25
322−1Holly AitchisonENG320.2910.24
323−1Louise FribergSWE320.2910.09
324+1Ji-Young YoonKOR110.2910.07
325+1Julie LuTPE420.2811.94
326+3Kathleen EkeyUSA300.289.89
327Tomoko KusakabeJPN390.2811.01
328Diana D`AlessioUSA390.2810.96
329+1Jessica ShepleyCAN360.2810.11
330−7Jeehae LeeKOR400.2811.18
331Kuniko MaedaJPN440.2812.25
332Da-Na KangKOR190.279.61
333+1Mi Hee JungKOR130.279.57
334−1Krystle FalknerSCO310.279.46
335+1Stephanie NaAUS350.279.28
336+1Kurumi DohiJPN240.269.27
337−2Liz YoungENG390.2610.14
338Amelia LewisUSA320.268.99
339+13Rebecca ArtisAUS440.2611.27
340−1Yu Ri KimKOR140.258.90
341Danielle KangUSA70.258.83
342Yoo Kyeong KimKOR220.258.80
343−3Irene CoeUSA170.258.75
344−1Mo MartinUSA320.258.68
345+2Ji Hyun2 KimKOR100.248.56
346−1Saori IkushimaJPN420.2410.25
347+2Mamiko HigaJPN70.248.51
348Woo hee LeeKOR200.248.50
349+36Russy GulyanamittaTHA150.248.44
350+1Lynn BrookyNZL300.248.43
351−5Hae Jung KimKOR200.248.42
352−8Sophie WalkerENG480.2411.52
353−3Jung-Eun HanKOR60.248.34
354−1Titiya PlucksatapornTHA410.249.76
355−1Kym LarrattENG320.248.29
356−1Lizette SalasUSA80.238.19
357−1An-Na OhKOR280.238.11
358Song Yi AhnKOR190.238.00
359−2Stephanie LoudenUSA250.237.98
360−1Lucie AndreFRA180.237.96
361−1Aree SongKOR160.237.89
362−1Su Yeon JangKOR50.227.85
363−1Ye-Song LeeKOR190.227.84
364−1Ilmi ChungKOR240.217.46
365+1Numa GulyanamittaTHA20.217.38
366+2Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA50.217.36
367−3Maria Pirscila IidaBRA320.217.36
368−1Asuka TsujimuraJPN170.217.34
369+55Sara BrownUSA370.217.75
370+40Louise LarssonSWE180.217.27
371−2Sydnee MichaelsUSA160.217.25
372−1Kyu Jung BaekKOR40.217.24
373−8Sarah OhKOR150.217.24
374−4Danielle MontgomeryENG250.217.23
375−1Fumika KawagishiJPN40.217.20
376+15Tandi von RubenRSA380.207.78
377−5Christine SongUSA330.207.16
378−5Stephanie SherlockCAN140.207.12
379−4Jenny SuhUSA340.206.98
380−4Tomomi HiroseJPN530.2010.50
381−4Beth BaderUSA240.206.90
382−3Sophia SheridanMEX340.206.87
383−5Yayoi ArasakiJPN320.196.81
384−2Bree ArthurAUS380.197.31
385−4Samantha RichdaleCAN310.196.73
386−6Eunjung YiKOR240.196.68
387−4Cecilia ChoKOR40.196.68
388−4Rui YokomineJPN180.196.61
389−3Klara SpilkovaCZE140.196.52
390−3Jane RahUSA320.186.46
391−3Eika OhtakeJPN240.186.45
392−2Mhairi McKaySCO190.186.26
393+72Margherita RigonITA380.186.75
394−2Aram ChoKOR220.186.19
395−2Ji-Min JungKOR70.186.19
396−2Ashli BunchUSA240.186.15
397−2Danah Ford BordnerUSA300.176.07
398+40Lotta WahlinSWE170.176.06
399−3Jaclyn SweeneyUSA230.175.97
400−3Allison DuncanUSA250.175.86
401−2Chiaki TakahashiJPN390.166.43
402−4Paola MorenoCOL280.165.73
403−14Taoli YangCHN220.165.70
404−4Naoko OshitaniJPN140.165.68
405−4Hee Ji-EunKOR30.165.68
406+39P.K. KongkraphanTHA60.165.55
407−5Sophie SandoloITA320.165.44
408−5Yuko ShinsakaueJPN80.155.38
409+21Caroline WestrupSWE320.155.35
410−4Moriya JutanugarnTHA30.155.33
411−6Emma Cabrera-BelloESP320.155.32
412−4Yan-Hong PanCHN40.155.30
413−6Keiko SasakiJPN270.155.27
414−10Tzu-Chi LinTPE270.155.26
415−6Hyun Soo KimKOR70.155.14
416−5You-Jin JiKOR160.155.12
417−5Julie MaisongrosseFRA350.155.10
418+45Carmen AlonsoESP360.145.21
419−4Julie TvedeDEN240.145.00
420−3Bo Rhee LeeKOR60.144.99
421−8Ai NishikawaJPN310.144.98
422−6Eu Ddeum LeeKOR60.144.98
423−9Alexandra BonettiFRA10.144.98
424Yuting ShiCHN10.144.97
425−6Morgana RobbertzeRSA350.144.93
426−6Marjet van der GraaffNED310.144.88
427−9Rachel BaileyAUS180.144.88
428−6Joanna KlattenFRA170.144.83
429−8Jean ChuaMAS190.144.82
430−7Ji Hee KimKOR50.144.73
431−5Stephanie KimUSA150.134.70
432−4Connie ChenRSA140.134.70
433−8Aoi NagataJPN150.134.69
434−7Anna GrzebienUSA190.134.69
435−6Jimin JeongKOR220.134.46
436−5Tara DaviesWAL140.134.46
437−4A Ra2 ChoKOR110.134.45
438−4Jennie LeeUSA300.134.43
439Valentine DerreyFRA250.134.41
440−8Lisa HallENG200.134.41
441−4Natsuka HoriJPN70.134.40
442−6Mikiyo NishizukaJPN420.135.27
443−3Leah WiggerUSA280.124.33
444−3Kyoko FuruyaJPN120.124.33
445−10Jennifer KuosaFIN420.125.19
446−3Hae Rym KimKOR140.124.30
447−3Julie YangKOR40.124.27
448−6Henni ZuelENG270.124.27
449−3Sakura KitoJPN90.124.24
450−3Lisa MeldrumCAN250.124.19
451−3Angela OhUSA290.124.14
452−1Xiyu LinCHN50.124.09
453−4Nicole HageUSA300.124.08
454−4Alison WhitakerAUS240.124.05
455−2Kim WelchUSA350.124.04
456−2Erina YamatoJPN320.124.03
457−5Miho MoriJPN120.114.02
458−1Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE20.114.01
459−4BoBea ParkKOR140.113.96
460−4Michie OhbaJPN210.113.92
461−2Yumi TakabayashiJPN100.113.92
462−4Nicole CastraleUSA160.113.91
463−3Jean ReynoldsUSA260.113.90
464−3Pei-Ying TsaiTPE240.113.89
465−1Mika NakazonoJPN330.113.77
466−4Caroline RomingerSUI400.114.30
467+46Liebelei LawrenceLUX160.103.67
468−2Dawn ShockleyUSA290.103.66
469Mina NakayamaJPN150.103.64
470Eun Byeol ChoiKOR100.103.64
471−4Serena AokiJPN80.103.62
472−4Dori CarterUSA290.103.62
473−2Ju Young ParkKOR190.103.61
474−1Jackie StoeltingUSA290.103.59
475−3Allison Hanna-WilliamsUSA280.103.56
476−1Carly BoothSCO340.103.55
477−3Libby SmithUSA340.103.54
478−2Yumiko BabaJPN180.103.46
479+29Maria BalikoevaRUS240.103.41
480−3Hanna KangKOR300.103.36
481−3Carling NolanUSA320.103.35
482−2Line Vedel HansenDEN170.093.32
483−4Namika OmataJPN200.093.29
484−3Eun-Hye LeeKOR290.093.11
485−1Brittany JohnstonUSA180.093.10
486−1Kaori HaradaJPN340.093.09
487−4Johanna JohanssonSWE140.093.09
488−6Yuriko OhtsukaJPN290.093.07
489−3Min Gee SongKOR150.092.98
490Yea Lin KangKOR10.082.97
491−4Nozomi InoueJPN320.082.94
492−1Lili AlvarezMEX310.082.90
493−5Rachel HetheringtonAUS50.082.90
494−5Eun-Ju LeeKOR30.082.88
495−2Jenny GleasonUSA320.082.84
496−1Yuki SakuraiJPN200.082.84
497−5Min Ji NamKOR130.082.83
498−4Misun ChoKOR260.082.80
499−2Sahra HassanWAL140.082.77
500−4Ayaka KanekoJPN320.082.76
501−2Megumi TakahashiJPN100.082.75
502−2Rachel BellENG230.082.74
503−5Da Som LeeKOR100.082.73
504−3Hikari KawamitsuJPN140.082.68
505−3Mikaela ParmlidSWE180.082.65
506−2Cara FreemanUSA150.082.64
507−4Hui-Jeong KimKOR120.082.63
508−3Susie MathewsAUS300.072.59
509+91Hongmei YangCHN60.072.56
510−4Vicky ThomasAUS100.072.52
511+95Elisabeth EsterlGER220.072.43
512−3Tiffany TaveeUSA380.072.59
513−2Leanne BowditchAUS340.072.33
514−4Hye-Min KimKOR70.072.32
515−3Ji Hyun KIMKOR90.072.31
516−9Jing YanCHN30.072.29
517−3Jeong Hwa LeeKOR30.072.29
518−2Yumi MatsubaraJPN10.062.27
519+3Airi SaitohJPN80.062.23
520−3Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG250.062.23
521−2Laura CabanillasESP270.062.23
522−7Ayaka ShigakiJPN310.062.22
523−5Yasuko SatohJPN180.062.22
524−4Hiroko FujishimaJPN220.062.21
525−4Katherine KempterUSA330.062.21
526−2Sakurako MoriJPN160.062.14
527−4Kotono KozumaJPN110.062.14
528−3Ming-Yen ChenTPE20.062.14
529−3Mallory BlackwelderUSA310.062.13
530−3Hyeon-Gyeong KimKOR90.062.10
531−2Chiharu YamaguchiJPN110.062.09
532−4Makoto TakemuraJPN400.062.38
533−2Sue KimCAN110.062.06
534−4Hye-In LeeKOR90.062.05
535−2Perrine DelacourFRA10.062.04
536−4Soo jin LeeKOR50.062.02
537−3Jessi WhiteUSA300.062.02
538−2Caizhu GuoCHN50.062.00
539Hong TianCHN50.062.00
540−2Yuyang ZhangCHN40.061.99
541−6Min Jeong KoKOR40.061.99
542−5Dina AmmaccapaneUSA150.061.98
543−1Regina PlasenciaMEX30.061.97
544−4Noriko KuboJPN80.061.96
545−6Riikka HakkarainenFIN360.061.99
546−5Rie MitsuhashiJPN170.061.93
547−2Mikiko NishiJPN60.051.91
548−5Ashley PrangeUSA330.051.91
549−1Eun-Jeong KimKOR70.051.89
550−6Esther ChoeUSA230.051.88
551−2Lauren DoughtieUSA310.051.88
552−5Seo Hyun LimKOR90.051.87
553Nicole SmithUSA320.051.84
554−4Jill McGillUSA160.051.84
555−4Momoyo KawakuboJPN230.051.82
556−4Ji-Yeon Woo 90.051.82
557−1Doris ChenUSA20.051.80
558−4Meihao HuangCHN40.051.80
559−13Eun-Jung SinKOR120.051.78
560−5Su-Yeon KimKOR20.051.76
561−3Anna RawsonAUS150.051.74
562−3Lisa McCloskeyCOL30.051.73
563−6Min-jeong JangKOR150.051.73
564−4Leona MaguireIRL40.051.72
565−4Mihoko TakahashiJPN80.051.71
566−4Erica MostonUSA310.051.68
567−3Lisa MaguireIRL30.051.65
568−2Angela BuzminskiCAN280.051.62
569−4Sung Woon LeeKOR90.051.62
570Hyun-Ryung KimKOR30.051.62
571−8Wendy DoolanAUS90.051.61
572Do Yeon KimKOR10.051.61
573−2Ainil Johani Abu BakarMYS40.051.61
574−6Breanna ElliottAUS50.051.61
575−8Nina Reis SyvertsenSWE180.051.60
576−7Bettina HauertDEU170.051.58
577−4Jaye Marie GreenUSA20.041.56
578−3Barbara GenuiniFRA110.041.56
579−3Elena GiraudFRA190.041.55
580−6Na-Rr LeeKOR10.041.54
581−4Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN10.041.54
582−4Hye-Soo LeeKOR10.041.53
583−4su yeon KimKOR10.041.52
584−4Melodie BourdyFRA300.041.51
585−4Martina GillenIRL320.041.47
586−4Emily TubertUSA10.041.46
587−4Hsiu-Feng TsengTPE170.041.44
588−2Young-A YangKOR110.041.43
589−5Jessica JiKOR280.041.43
590−5Federica PiovanoITA230.041.42
591−4Chihiro IkedaPHL30.041.40
592−4Sophia PopovGER10.041.38
593+116Yu LiuCHN20.041.37
594−5Xin WangCHN60.041.37
595−5Eriko SonodaJPN80.041.37
596−4Lindy DuncanUSA10.041.36
597−6Victoria TancoARG20.041.36
598−4Sharmila NicolletIND90.041.35
599−1Asami KikuchiJPN60.041.35
600−4Amy AndersonUSA10.041.34
601−6Anya AlvarezUSA10.041.34
602−5Sandra ChangkijaUSA100.041.34
603−10Kaori HigoJPN210.041.33
604−3Yu-Ling HsiehTPE150.041.32
605−3Marina ArrutiESP150.041.32
606−7Marisa BaenaCOL40.041.32
607−2Charlie DouglassENG120.041.29
608−5Nannette HillUSA240.041.29
609−5Dana Lacey-JohnsonAUS180.041.27
610−3Hei Ji KimKOR60.041.25
611Wanyao LuCHN10.041.24
612−3Airi SugimotoJPN40.031.22
613−5Adrienne WhiteCAN240.031.22
614−4Kelly TanMAS20.031.18
615−4Solar LeeKOR80.031.17
616−4Caroline BonNZL90.031.16
617−4Cydney ClantonUSA100.031.14
618−4Kristen ParkUSA10.031.14
619−4Meghan StasiUSA10.031.14
620−4Garrett PhillipsUSA290.031.12
621−2Kyung-Min LimKOR110.031.11
622−5Melissa Eaton-JacksonRSA230.031.10
623−3Birdie KimKOR130.031.06
624−3Hye-Joo HanKOR140.031.05
625−1Lisa KoikeJPN30.031.04
626−4Breanne Loucks 190.031.03
627−4Kyoko KadokawaJPN240.031.03
628−2Porani ChutichaiTHA40.031.03
629−4Jessica SpeechleyAUS60.031.03
630−1Min Seo KwakKOR270.031.01
631−3Olivia Jordan-HigginsGBR140.031.01
632−1Ha-Young ChoiKOR130.031.00
633+3Narisara KerdritTHA60.031.00
634+3Ye-Na chungKOR10.031.00
635−3Julia BolandAUS40.031.00
636+2MeiPing LuCHN40.031.00
637−4Riko HigashioJPN110.030.99
638−11Lynn KennySCO410.031.16
639−9Sophie JangUSA140.030.99
640−6Mariana MaciasESP150.030.99
641−6Haruka KudoJPN40.030.98
642−24Jiayun LiCHN50.030.98
643−3Yuka ShirotoJPN140.030.97
644−5sunyoung ParkKOR100.030.96
645−4Eri JoomaJPN60.030.95
646−4Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR140.030.94
647−3Stephanie Connelly 300.030.90
648−5Chelsea CurtisUSA300.030.90
649−1Da Eun LeeKOR60.030.88
650−3Hiromi SatohJPN30.030.88
651−6Tomoko YokoyamaJPN30.030.88
652−3Ayu KomatsuJPN120.020.87
653−3Raquel CarriedoESP10.020.87
654−8Meredith DuncanUSA280.020.87
655−3Praewnapa Phol-UaypornTHA40.020.86
656−3Eun Bin LeeKOR50.020.85
657−6Chieko NishidaJPN20.020.85
658−1Adriana ZwanckESP170.020.84
659−3Marta PrietoESP130.020.83
660−5Clare QueenSCO360.020.85
661−3Aki OhkuboJPN270.020.82
662−1Paula MartiESP20.020.81
663−4Sung Hyun ParkKOR10.020.81
664−1Su-Jung PyoKOR60.020.80
665−3Min-Sun LeeKOR70.020.79
666−2Jessica NohAUS100.020.79
667−2Asuka KashiwabaraJPN20.020.78
668−8Sarah NicholsonNZL110.020.78
669−3Yu-Jin ChoiKOR30.020.77
670−3Florence LuescherCHE30.020.76
671−2Anna RossiITA250.020.76
672−4Christine WongCAN20.020.75
673−3Elisa SerramiaESP290.020.73
674−3Hanna-Leena SalonenFIN220.020.72
675−2Hye-Eun ChoiKOR70.020.72
676−2Veronica FelibertVEN320.020.70
677−5da-sol bangKOR10.020.70
678−3Minjee LeeAUS30.020.69
679−3Keiko KuboJPN390.020.75
680−2Hee Jung JangKOR20.020.67
681−4Hyeon-Seo KangKOR10.020.67
682−28Chang-Hee LeeKOR80.020.66
683−4Tomoko KanaiJPN140.020.66
684−4Mianne BaggerDEN140.020.65
685−3Eileen VargasUSA270.020.65
686−2Natalie ShearyUSA120.020.65
687−4Misato NishikawaJPN30.020.64
688−2Annie ChoiKOR20.020.64
689−8Angela ParkBRA110.020.64
690−5Stacey Bergman 10.020.63
691+1Victoria ElizabethUSA250.020.63
692−1Kendall DyeUSA280.020.63
693−5Hazel KavanaghIRL210.020.63
694−7Monica ChristiansenDEN160.020.63
695−5Mi Hyang LeeKOR10.020.63
696−3Lehua WiseUSA170.020.61
697−8Cathryn BristowNZL400.020.70
698−4Karen-Margrethe JuulDNK170.020.61
699−3Marina StuetzAUT20.020.61
700−3Camille FallayFRA190.020.60
701−3Sarah BrownUSA260.020.60
702−1Panpan YanCHN50.020.59
703−3Kelli SheanZAF20.020.59
704−5Tiffany LimUSA10.020.59
705−3Jody FlemingAUS100.020.57
706−3Hiroko FukushimaJPN230.020.56
707−3Camilla HedbergESP10.020.56
708−3Christi CanoUSA170.020.55
709−3Nicole JerayUSA340.020.55
710−3Hannah YunUSA240.020.55
711−3Aiko KanedaJPN150.020.53
712−2Haen-Nim ParkKOR40.010.52
713−1Cho-Hee ParkKOR70.010.52
714−1Ping HuangCHN50.010.52
715−4Whitney WadeUSA320.010.51
716−1Danielle McVeighIRL30.010.51
717−1Ye-Sun SeoKOR40.010.51
718−1Risa OgusuJPN50.010.51
719−1Woo-Gon ParkKOR30.010.50
720−6Joanne MillsAUS160.010.50
721−1Hiroko YamaguchiJPN90.010.49
722−1Claire AitkenENG190.010.49
723−4Michelle EllisAUS160.010.49
724−2Ok-Hee KuKOR40.010.47
725−1Jiaxin YangCHN10.010.46
726−1Na ZhangCHN20.010.46
727−4Anais MaggettiSUI20.010.46
728Won LeeKOR100.010.46
729−3Tamara JohnsAUS90.010.45
730−1Ji -Su HanKOR80.010.45
731−4Laurette MaritzRSA380.010.48
732−2Yukiyo HagaJPN70.010.43
733−2Ji-Soo ParkKOR10.010.42
734−2Miriam NaglGER300.010.42
735−2Pamela FeggansSCO180.010.41
736−2Maria BodenSWE130.010.40
737−2Mao KohyamaJPN50.010.40
738−1Kelly Froelich 250.010.39
739−3Virada NirapathpongpornTHA190.010.39
740Mami FukudaJPN30.010.38
741−2Riho YamaguchiJPN20.010.38
742−4Atsuko UenoJPN20.010.38
743−48Sun-Hwa2 LeeKOR190.010.37
744−3Touko MitsuJPN30.010.32
745−3Nicole GergelyAUT320.010.31
746−3Kyra van Leeuwen 230.010.31
747−3Ikuyo ShiotaniJPN210.010.30
748−3Marcela LeonMEX300.010.29
749−2Frederique SeeholzerCHE70.010.28
750−4Christine HallstromSWE270.010.28
751−3Lori AtsedesUSA170.010.27
752−3Bree TurnbullAUS100.010.26
753−3Tae-Kyung Kim 80.010.26
754−2Momoyo YamazakiJPN90.010.25
755−2Nozomi SatoJPN80.010.25
756−5Justine LeeAUS40.010.24
757−3Kitty Hwang 160.010.23
758−3Yuka TonshoJPN110.010.21
759−3Kim AugustaUSA300.010.19
760−3Cecilie LundgreenNOR140.010.19
761−2Karen PearceAUS60.010.18
762−4Jane Kim 50.010.18

Download Screensaver

Please select: