Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share
RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Yani TsengTPE4917.89876.66
2Suzann PettersenNOR4110.43427.67
3Cristie KerrUSA4310.05432.29
4Na Yeon ChoiKOR5210.02521.28
5Paula CreamerUSA378.16301.79
6Sun Ju AhnKOR538.02425.25
7Jiyai ShinKOR537.71408.51
8I.K. KimKOR446.96306.09
9Ai MiyazatoJPN506.84342.23
10Stacy LewisUSA526.77351.81
11Brittany LincicomeUSA466.74310.21
12Amy YangKOR466.08279.78
13+1Shanshan FengCHN465.71262.61
14−1Chie ArimuraJPN635.67357.03
15Morgan PresselUSA475.50258.27
16Ji-Hee LeeKOR545.48296.09
17Michelle WieUSA415.23214.61
18Karrie WebbAUS435.23224.86
19Angela StanfordUSA455.21234.43
20Sakura YokomineJPN644.96317.71
21Catriona MatthewSCO404.83193.33
22Maria McBrideSWE444.77209.93
23Inbee ParkKOR624.74293.94
24Mika MiyazatoJPN554.50247.28
25Yuri FudohJPN484.47214.54
26Yukari BabaJPN654.39285.17
27+1So Yeon RyuKOR484.26204.28
28−1Mi Jeong JeonKOR594.24250.34
29+1Miki SaikiJPN634.18263.37
30−1Song-Hee KimKOR474.16195.56
31Anna NordqvistSWE473.97186.52
32Brittany LangUSA453.90175.66
33Hee Kyung SeoKOR473.82179.77
34+1Shiho OyamaJPN383.65138.75
35−1Se-Ri PakKOR363.64130.95
36Ha Neul KimKOR383.61137.12
37+3Caroline HedwallSWE283.47121.42
38+15Lexi ThompsonUSA233.45120.87
39−2Hee Young ParkKOR523.45179.26
40−1Azahara MunozESP503.36167.88
41−3Sandra GalDEU493.33163.00
42−1Soo-Jin YangKOR423.26136.91
43−1Bo Bae SongKOR473.25152.91
44−1Sun Young YooKOR463.15144.92
45−1Melissa ReidENG453.06137.75
46−1Saiki FujitaJPN592.87169.18
47−1Na Ri KimKOR602.84170.29
48+4Sophie GustafsonSWE522.83146.97
49−2Katherine KirkAUS512.77141.48
50−2Mayu HattoriJPN652.76179.44
51−2Momoko UedaJPN642.71173.35
52−2Kumiko KanedaJPN382.69102.28
53−2Ayako UeharaJPN662.67176.06
54Bo-Mee LeeKOR502.67133.29
55Juli InksterUSA412.59106.26
56Meena LeeKOR492.57125.90
57Ritsuko RyuJPN612.55155.26
58Asako FujimotoJPN642.51160.67
59Jimin KangKOR432.46105.99
60Karen StupplesENG462.44112.30
61Rui KitadaJPN672.43162.64
62+13Hye-Youn KimKOR432.40103.11
63−1Christel BoeljonNLD462.39110.02
64+7Lee-Anne PaceZAF532.35124.69
65−2Hyun Hwa SimKOR372.2783.99
66−2Hiromi MogiJPN602.22133.38
67−2Katie FutcherUSA422.2092.40
68−2Rikako MoritaJPN662.17143.17
69−2Akane IijimaJPN662.15142.20
70−2Shin Ae AhnKOR392.1282.82
71−2Chella ChoiKOR362.1176.02
72−2Beatriz RecariESP442.0891.72
73−1Akiko FukushimaJPN512.07105.74
74−1Nikki CampbellAUS572.05116.66
75−1Young KimKOR522.02104.99
76Diana LunaITA241.9869.36
77Eun-A LimKOR541.93104.11
78Harukyo NomuraJPN371.9271.15
79Junko OmoteJPN631.91120.16
80Ji-Woo LeeKOR611.84112.45
81Candie KungTPE451.8382.18
82Christina KimUSA581.79103.89
83Karine IcherFRA331.7862.37
84Na-Ri LeeKOR631.78112.17
85+1Tiffany JohUSA421.7673.96
86−1Hyun-Ju ShinKOR581.76102.12
87Mindy KimKOR341.7561.20
88Hee-Won HanKOR451.7377.65
89+3Liying YeCHN601.72102.92
90−1Vicky HurstUSA491.7183.58
91−1Yeon Ju JungKOR201.6959.00
92−1Teresa LuTPE511.6785.28
93Amy HungTPE421.6569.29
94Jee Young LeeKOR361.6258.20
95Caroline MassonDEU321.6256.58
96Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR381.6261.41
97Kristy McPhersonUSA441.5970.15
98Shinobu MoromizatoJPN601.5894.50
99+19Pornanong PhatlumTHA381.5759.56
100−1Hye-Yong ChoiKOR361.5756.42
101−1Hyun Hee MoonKOR351.5754.85
102−1Kaori AoyamaJPN611.5494.01
103−1You-Na ParkKOR421.5464.60
104+7Char Young2 KimKOR351.5253.08
105−2Ah-Reum HwangKOR531.4979.14
106−2Eun-Hee JiKOR471.4970.03
107−2Wendy WardUSA431.4863.80
108+9Ran HongKOR411.4760.36
109−3Yuko MitsukaJPN451.4766.19
110Mi Rim LeeKOR311.4751.40
111−4Eun-Bi JangKOR371.4754.33
112−3Esther LeeKOR591.4786.50
113−5Seul A YoonKOR361.4652.73
114−1Bo Kyung KimKOR411.4459.12
115−3Miho KogaJPN491.4370.12
116−2Becky BrewertonWAL451.4163.47
117−1Mina HarigaeUSA361.4050.45
118−3Laura DaviesENG631.3886.89
119+1Natalie GulbisUSA401.3855.01
120−1Giulia SergasITA461.3763.05
121Ryann O'TooleUSA391.3753.31
122+8Julieta GranadaPRY431.3658.36
123+1Soo-Yun KangKOR421.3456.47
124−1Tamie DurdinAUS561.3475.29
125+1Seung Hyun LeeKOR371.3449.51
126+5MinYoung2 LeeKOR161.3346.66
127−5Ashleigh SimonZAF391.3151.18
128−3Amanda BlumenherstUSA461.3160.25
129Pat HurstUSA411.2952.89
130−3Mie NakataJPN561.2972.01
131−3Mi Jung HurKOR421.2853.89
132Paige MacKenzieUSA341.2142.28
133+2Kyeong BaeKOR521.1861.62
134Stacy PrammanasudhUSA401.1847.26
135+17Pernilla LindbergSWE461.1854.08
136+3Linda WessbergSWE411.1848.18
137−1Hiromi TakesueJPN571.1766.75
138−1Seon-Hwa LeeKOR471.1754.86
139−6Gwladys NoceraFRA551.1764.19
140−2Nachiyo OhtaniJPN351.1640.71
141+8Alison WalsheIRL501.1557.50
142−2Mi Hyun KimKOR341.1440.04
143−2Yeong Ran ChoKOR351.1439.85
144−1Hye Jung ChoiKOR391.1444.36
145−1Jennifer SongUSA331.1339.45
146+11Becky MorganWAL551.1161.02
147−5Kristie SmithAUS391.1042.87
148−3Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR331.0938.18
149−3Jenny ShinKOR301.0938.09
150−3Maiko WakabayashiJPN601.0864.80
151−3Yumiko YoshidaJPN581.0862.52
152−2Midori YoneyamaJPN591.0662.29
153+1Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA331.0335.99
154−1Ji-Na YimKOR441.0345.19
155Hyun Min ByunKOR301.0235.77
156−5Virginie LagoutteFRA411.0241.85
157−1Yoon Ji ChoKOR321.0135.37
158Yuki IchinoseJPN591.0058.73
159+1Kaori OheJPN570.9956.47
160+7Florentyna ParkerENG450.9944.56
161−2Haeji KangKOR350.9834.47
162−1Jung Yeon LeeKOR310.9834.32
163Heather Bowie YoungUSA330.9633.71
164−2Lindsey WrightAUS370.9635.53
165−1Hyeon Ju LeeKOR340.9433.07
166−1Cindy LaCrosseUSA410.9438.70
167−1So-Hee KimKOR560.9352.23
168+5Soo Hwa JangKOR350.9332.61
169+1Hye Jin JungKOR350.9332.52
170−2Jennifer JohnsonUSA230.9332.49
171−2Mihoko IseriJPN470.9243.26
172−1Shi-Hyun AhnKOR270.9031.54
173+6Minea BlomqvistFIN320.9031.40
174−2Yeo-Jin KangKOR580.8951.79
175Miki SakaiJPN310.8830.94
176Belen MozoESP270.8830.85
177−3Frances BondadAUS470.8741.11
178−1Alena SharpCAN370.8531.38
179+2Dewi Claire SchreefelNLD470.8439.45
180−2Hyun-Ji KimKOR320.8429.35
181+4Ilhee LeeKOR400.8333.36
182−2Yunhee ChoKOR310.8228.80
183Sarah KempAUS440.8235.86
184−2Iben TinningDNK180.8128.38
185+1Beth AllenUSA440.8035.24
186+1Satsuki OhshiroJPN270.7927.72
187−3Trish JohnsonENG370.7929.26
188Grace ParkKOR260.7927.49
189+5Chae-Young YoonKOR380.7729.31
190+2Nikki GarrettAUS450.7734.67
191−2Sarah Jane SmithAUS410.7731.43
192+5So Young2 KimKOR350.7626.73
193−2Sung-Ah YimKOR300.7626.58
194−1Megumi KidoJPN570.7542.70
195−5Anja MonkeDEU360.7426.73
196Yui KawaharaJPN600.7344.09
197−2Meaghan FrancellaUSA380.7327.88
198+1Hee-Kyung BaeKOR190.7325.47
199+10Louise StahleSWE390.7228.21
200+1Ae-Ree PyunKOR320.7225.23
201−1Na-On MinKOR330.7225.22
202+1Gloria ParkKOR290.7225.15
203+2Chiharu TsunekawaJPN580.7241.57
204−6Karen LunnAUS500.7135.60
205−1Nobuko KizawaJPN350.7124.86
206−4Caroline AfonsoFRA420.7129.65
207+1Anne-Lise CaudalFRA440.7031.01
208−2Jae-Eun ChungKOR270.7024.55
209−2Maria HernandezESP310.6924.17
210Ikue AsamaJPN580.6839.55
211+3Carin KochSWE270.6823.85
212−1Jade SchaefferFRA280.6723.47
213Bo-Mi SuhKOR400.6626.59
214+2Gerina PillerUSA320.6623.02
215+3Myung Hwan LeeKOR160.6622.99
216−4Ji-Hae JangKOR270.6622.94
217−2Yun-Jye WeiTPE540.6535.31
218+1Mariajo UribeCOL310.6522.73
219+1Erika KikuchiJPN490.6531.82
220−3Vikki LaingSCO450.6428.84
221+2Stefania CroceITA320.6422.42
222+2Miki UeharaJPN280.6422.36
223−1Kris TamulisUSA290.6422.34
224−3Bo Bea KimKOR310.6422.26
225Jin Joo HongKOR320.6321.97
226+1Stacey KeatingAUS280.6321.96
227+4Young-Ae HamKOR310.6321.93
228−2Jeong JangKOR200.6221.65
229−1Mayumi ShimomuraJPN540.6233.37
230−1Hannah JunUSA480.6229.56
231+18Georgina SimpsonENG400.6124.23
232+3Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA400.6023.98
233Michele RedmanUSA240.5920.65
234−4Tania EloseguiESP430.5925.37
235−1Reilley RankinUSA310.5920.54
236−4Felicity JohnsonENG470.5827.47
237−1Lala AnaiJPN310.5820.20
238Chie SakaiJPN290.5820.17
239Leta LindleyUSA250.5720.06
240−3Chieko AmanumaJPN370.5720.97
241Jin-Young PakKOR240.5619.64
242−2Jung Min LeeKOR190.5619.52
243+4Veronica ZorziITA390.5521.45
244−2Hae Won JeongKOR320.5419.03
245−1Rachel JenningsENG160.5418.85
246−3Mika TakushimaJPN570.5430.63
247+4Lorie KaneCAN350.5418.76
248−3Yuko SaitohJPN430.5322.96
249−1Cho hui KimKOR290.5218.35
250−4Marianne SkarpnordNOR350.5218.35
251+1Yoo Lim ChoiKOR120.5218.05
252−2Yoshimi KodaJPN600.5130.90
253+2Megumi ShimokawaJPN280.5017.62
254Laura DiazUSA260.5017.56
255−2Karin SjodinSWE270.5017.56
256Nontaya SrisawangTHA300.5017.50
257+21Jin Eui HongKOR160.5017.43
258Ha Na JangKOR150.5017.42
259−2Min-Joo KangKOR170.5017.33
260Orie FujinoJPN470.4822.60
261+1Natsu NagaiJPN570.4827.30
262−3Ursula WikstromFIN400.4819.15
263−2Jae-Hee BaeKOR460.4822.02
264−1Jennifer RosalesPHL300.4716.58
265Je-yoon YangKOR120.4616.02
266+3Kylie WalkerSCO440.4520.02
267−1Kaori YamamotoJPN170.4515.83
268+7Malene JorgensenDNK350.4515.81
269+57Stacy Lee BregmanZAF400.4518.01
270−3Kim DanaNZL290.4515.74
271−7Cassandra KirklandFRA370.4516.59
272−4Yui MukaiyamaJPN560.4525.08
273−3Aiko YoshidaJPN310.4415.51
274+6Sei Young KimKOR140.4415.42
275−4Kaori NakamuraJPN210.4315.20
276−3Seul-Ki HongKOR110.4315.08
277−5Stefanie MichlAUT380.4316.37
278−4Yuko FukudaJPN340.4315.02
279−3Marcy HartUSA150.4214.85
280−3Ya-Huei LuTPE380.4216.00
281+21Lydia HallWAL320.4114.52
282−3Sherri SteinhauerUSA260.4114.40
283−1Toshimi KimuraJPN570.4022.82
284−3Ji Min NamKOR220.4013.95
285−1Erina HaraJPN590.4023.42
286−1Kaisa RuuttilaFIN170.4013.88
287−1Nana AkahoriJPN270.3913.75
288Hee-Won JungKOR250.3913.72
289−2Hyo-Joo KimKOR80.3913.61
290−7Rebecca HudsonENG390.3915.15
291−2Jane ParkUSA290.3813.42
292+20Carlota CigandaESP70.3813.34
293−3Rie MurataJPN370.3814.07
294−3Zuzana KamasovaSVK230.3813.16
295−3Lydia KoNZL40.3713.01
296−3Hiroko AyadaJPN580.3620.98
297−2Soo Young MoonKOR240.3612.65
298−2Yukari NishiyamaJPN260.3612.64
299−5Mollie FankhauserUSA310.3612.64
300+19Rye Jung LeeKOR160.3612.48
301−3Silvia CavalleriITA280.3512.23
302−5Helen AlfredssonSWE230.3512.19
303−4Moira DunnUSA250.3412.00
304−3Lisa Holm SorensenDNK320.3411.78
305−5Ji-Young OhKOR300.3311.67
306−3Boa KimKOR10.3311.56
307−3Shiho ToyonagaJPN110.3311.52
308−3Julie GrecietFRA300.3311.47
309−3Lisa FerreroUSA320.3311.45
310−3Ashley OnaAUS70.3311.39
311−3Taylor CoutuUSA270.3211.36
312−3Kiran MatharuENG240.3211.34
313−2Jessica KordaUSA190.3211.23
314−4Janice MoodieSCO290.3211.13
315−1In Gee ChunKOR50.3110.98
316−3Yun-Joo JeongKOR320.3110.94
317−1Ariya JutanugarnTHA50.3010.56
318−1Bit Na KimKOR90.3010.53
319−4Rebecca CoddIRL500.3015.00
320−2Izumi NaritaJPN410.3012.20
321−1Yoko InoueJPN280.2910.31
322−1Holly AitchisonENG320.2910.24
323−1Tomoko KusakabeJPN390.2911.33
324−1Louise FribergSWE320.2910.09
325Julie LuTPE420.2811.93
326+3Ji-Young YoonKOR110.289.93
327+1Kathleen EkeyUSA300.289.90
328+2Jessica ShepleyCAN360.2810.11
329−2Diana D`AlessioUSA390.2810.95
330−6Jeehae LeeKOR400.2811.18
331Kuniko MaedaJPN440.2812.24
332Krystle FalknerSCO310.279.40
333Da-Na KangKOR190.279.38
334+2Mi Hee JungKOR130.279.31
335Stephanie NaAUS350.279.29
336+1Kurumi DohiJPN240.269.27
337−3Liz YoungENG390.2610.13
338Amelia LewisUSA320.269.00
339+10Rebecca ArtisAUS440.2511.20
340Danielle KangUSA70.258.83
341Yoo Kyeong KimKOR220.258.80
342−3Irene CoeUSA170.258.75
343−1Mo MartinUSA320.258.68
344−1Saori IkushimaJPN420.2510.35
345Yu Ri KimKOR140.248.56
346Mamiko HigaJPN70.248.51
347Ji Hyun2 KimKOR100.248.46
348+37Russy GulyanamittaTHA150.248.43
349−1Lynn BrookyNZL300.248.42
350−6Sophie WalkerENG480.2411.52
351−1Titiya PlucksatapornTHA410.249.77
352Kym LarrattENG320.248.29
353Lizette SalasUSA80.238.18
354−3Hae Jung KimKOR200.238.15
355Stephanie LoudenUSA250.237.98
356−2Jung-Eun HanKOR60.237.98
357−1Lucie AndreFRA180.237.97
358−1Aree SongKOR160.237.89
359−1Woo hee LeeKOR200.227.76
360−1Ye-Song LeeKOR190.227.72
361−1Ilmi ChungKOR240.217.45
362Asuka TsujimuraJPN160.217.41
363An-Na OhKOR280.217.39
364Su Yeon JangKOR50.217.39
365Numa GulyanamittaTHA20.217.38
366−5Maria Pirscila IidaBRA320.217.37
367+1Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA50.217.37
368−2Song Yi AhnKOR190.217.36
369+53Sara BrownUSA370.217.74
370+39Louise LarssonSWE180.217.28
371−2Sydnee MichaelsUSA160.217.26
372−1Kyu-Jung BaekKOR40.217.24
373−3Danielle BowersENG250.217.24
374Fumika KawagishiJPN40.217.20
375−8Sarah OhKOR150.207.17
376+15Tandi von RubenZAF380.207.79
377−5Christine SongUSA330.207.16
378−5Stephanie SherlockCAN140.207.12
379−2Jenny SuhUSA340.206.98
380−4Tomomi HiroseJPN530.2010.53
381−6Yayoi ArasakiJPN320.206.91
382−3Sophia SheridanMEX340.206.91
383−5Beth BaderUSA240.206.91
384−2Bree ArthurAUS380.197.31
385−4Samantha RichdaleCAN310.196.73
386−3Cecilia ChoKOR40.196.69
387−7Eunjung YiKOR240.196.69
388−4Rui YokomineJPN180.196.60
389−3Klara SpilkovaCZE140.196.52
390−3Eika OhtakeJPN240.196.50
391−3Jane RahUSA320.186.43
392−2Mhairi McKaySCO190.186.26
393+72Margherita RigonITA380.186.76
394−2Ashli BunchUSA240.186.15
395−2Danah Ford BordnerUSA300.176.07
396−2Aram ChoKOR220.176.05
397+42Lotta WahlinSWE170.176.04
398−3Jaclyn SweeneyUSA230.175.98
399−3Ji-Min JungKOR70.175.94
400−3Allison DuncanUSA250.175.85
401−3Chiaki TakahashiJPN390.176.45
402−3Paola MorenoCOL280.165.73
403−14Taoli YangCHN220.165.71
404−4Naoko OshitaniJPN140.165.69
405−4Hee Ji-EunKOR30.165.67
406−4Sophie SandoloITA320.165.44
407−3Yuko ShinsakaueJPN80.155.38
408+22Caroline WestrupSWE320.155.35
409−4Moriya JutanugarnTHA30.155.33
410−4Emma Cabrera-BelloESP320.155.31
411−3Yan-Hong PanCHN40.155.30
412−5Keiko SasakiJPN270.155.28
413−10Tzu-Chi LinTPE270.155.26
414−3Julie MaisongrosseFRA350.155.10
415+44Carmen AlonsoESP360.145.21
416−6Ai NishikawaJPN310.145.05
417−5Hyun Soo KimKOR70.145.00
418−5Alexandra BonettiFRA10.144.98
419−5Julie TvedeDNK240.144.98
420−5Eu Ddeum LeeKOR60.144.97
421Yuting ShiCHN10.144.96
422−5Morgana RobbertzeZAF350.144.93
423−4Bo Rhee LeeKOR60.144.92
424−6Marjet van der GraaffNLD310.144.89
425−9Rachel BaileyAUS180.144.88
426−5Joanna KlattenFRA170.144.83
427−7Jean ChuaMYS190.144.82
428−4Stephanie KimUSA150.134.71
429−3Connie ChenZAF140.134.70
430−7Aoi NagataJPN150.134.69
431−6Anna GrzebienUSA190.134.69
432−5You-Jin JiKOR160.134.61
433−4Natsuka HoriJPN70.134.47
434−6Jimin JeongKOR220.134.47
435−3Tara DaviesWAL140.134.45
436−5Ji Hee KimKOR50.134.44
437−2A Ra2 ChoKOR110.134.44
438−5Jennie LeeKOR300.134.44
439−1Valentine DerreyFRA250.134.41
440−4Mikiyo NishizukaJPN420.135.28
441−4Lisa HallENG200.134.38
442−8Jennifer KuosaFIN420.125.20
443−3Kyoko FuruyaJPN120.124.33
444Patcharajutar KongkraphanTHA50.124.31
445−4Leah WiggerUSA280.124.31
446−3Julie YangKOR40.124.28
447−2Sakura KitoJPN90.124.24
448−6Henni ZuelENG270.124.23
449−3Lisa MeldrumCAN250.124.19
450−3Angela OhUSA290.124.14
451−2Erina YamatoJPN320.124.12
452−4Nicole HageUSA300.124.08
453−2Kim WelchUSA350.124.06
454−4Alison WhitakerAUS240.124.05
455−2Miho MoriJPN120.114.02
456−2Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE20.114.01
457−5Michie OhbaJPN210.113.97
458−2Yumi TakabayashiJPN100.113.92
459−4Nicole CastraleUSA160.113.91
460−3Jean ReynoldsUSA260.113.90
461−3Pei-Ying TsaiTPE240.113.90
462−1Mika NakazonoJPN330.113.80
463−3Caroline RomingerCHE400.114.31
464−2BoBea ParkKOR140.113.75
465−2Serena AokiJPN80.113.73
466−2Mina NakayamaJPN150.113.72
467−1Dawn ShockleyUSA290.103.65
468+41Liebelei LawrenceLUX160.103.63
469−2Dori CarterUSA290.103.61
470−1Jackie StoeltingUSA290.103.57
471−3Allison Hanna-WilliamsUSA280.103.56
472−2Libby SmithUSA340.103.53
473−2Carly BoothSCO340.103.53
474−2Ju Young ParkKOR190.103.47
475−2Hae Rym KimKOR140.103.45
476−2Yumiko BabaJPN180.103.45
477+29Maria BalikoevaRUS240.103.41
478−3Carling NolanUSA320.103.40
479−3Hanna KangKOR300.103.35
480−2Eun Byeol ChoiKOR100.103.34
481−2Line Vedel HansenDNK170.093.31
482−5Namika OmataJPN200.093.29
483−2Brittany JohnstonUSA180.093.11
484−4Eun-Hye LeeKOR290.093.11
485−1Kaori HaradaJPN340.093.09
486−3Johanna JohanssonSWE140.093.08
487−5Yuriko OhtsukaJPN290.093.07
488Yea Lin KangKOR10.082.96
489Xiyu LinCHN30.082.95
490−5Nozomi InoueJPN320.082.94
491−5Rachel HetheringtonAUS50.082.90
492−2Lili AlvarezMEX310.082.90
493−6Eun-Ju LeeKOR30.082.88
494−3Jenny GleasonUSA320.082.84
495−3Yuki SakuraiJPN200.082.84
496−3Misun ChoKOR260.082.80
497−3Megumi TakahashiJPN100.082.78
498−3Sahra HassanWAL140.082.78
499−3Ayaka KanekoJPN320.082.76
500−1Rachel BellENG230.082.73
501−3Hikari KawamitsuJPN140.082.72
502−5Da Som LeeKOR100.082.70
503−3Mikaela ParmlidSWE180.082.65
504−3Cara FreemanUSA150.082.64
505−3Susie MathewsAUS300.072.59
506+92Hongmei YangCHN60.072.56
507−4Vicky ThomasAUS100.072.53
508−4Min Gee SongKOR150.072.49
509+96Elisabeth EsterlDEU220.072.43
510−3Tiffany TaveeUSA380.072.58
511−3Leanne BowditchAUS340.072.33
512−2Jeong Hwa LeeKOR30.072.29
513−8Jing YanCHN30.072.29
514−1Yumi MatsubaraJPN10.062.27
515−4Hye-Min KimKOR70.062.23
516+5Airi SaitohJPN80.062.23
517−1Laura CabanillasESP270.062.23
518−3Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG250.062.23
519−5Kotono KozumaJPN110.062.22
520−8Ayaka ShigakiJPN310.062.22
521−2Sakurako MoriJPN160.062.22
522−2Yasuko SatohJPN180.062.21
523−5Hiroko FujishimaJPN220.062.21
524−7Katherine KempterUSA330.062.21
525−1Ming-Yen ChenTPE20.062.14
526−4Hui-Jeong KimKOR120.062.14
527−4Ji Hyun KIMKOR90.062.14
528−3Mallory BlackwelderUSA310.062.13
529−2Chiharu YamaguchiJPN110.062.08
530−4Makoto TakemuraJPN400.062.38
531−3Sue KimCAN110.062.06
532−2Perrine DelacourFRA10.062.04
533−4Jessi WhiteUSA300.062.02
534Caizhu GuoCHN50.062.00
535Hong TianCHN50.062.00
536−4Min Jeong KoKOR40.061.99
537−1YuYu ZhangCHN40.061.99
538−1Regina PlasenciaMEX30.061.98
539−4Dina AmmaccapaneUSA150.061.98
540−9Min Ji NamKOR130.061.98
541−8Rie MitsuhashiJPN170.061.96
542−3Noriko KuboJPN80.061.95
543−3Soo jin LeeKOR50.061.95
544−6Riikka HakkarainenFIN360.062.00
545Mikiko NishiJPN60.051.90
546−4Ashley PrangeUSA330.051.90
547−1Eun-Jeong KimKOR70.051.89
548−7Momoyo KawakuboJPN230.051.89
549−2Lauren DoughtieUSA310.051.88
550−7Esther ChoeUSA230.051.88
551−2Nicole SmithUSA320.051.83
552−4Jill McGillUSA160.051.83
553−2Doris ChenUSA20.051.80
554−10Eun-Jung SinKOR120.051.78
555−5Su-Yeon KimKOR20.051.76
556−4Anna RawsonAUS150.051.74
557−4Lisa McCloskeyCOL30.051.73
558−3Mihoko TakahashiJPN80.051.70
559−3Leona MaguireIRL40.051.69
560−6Ji-Yeon Woo 90.051.69
561−4Erica MostonUSA310.051.69
562−4Hye-In Lee 90.051.66
563Lisa MaguireIRL30.051.62
564−3Angela BuzminskiCAN280.051.62
565+2Hyun-Ryung KimKOR30.051.62
566−7Wendy DoolanAUS90.051.61
567+2Ainil Johani Abu BakarMYS40.051.61
568Do Yeon KimKOR10.051.61
569−7Hyeon-Gyeong KimKOR90.051.61
570−6Breanna ElliottAUS50.051.61
571−11Nina Reis SyvertsenSWE180.051.60
572−7Bettina HauertDEU170.051.58
573−7Sung Woon LeeKOR90.051.58
574−4Jaye Marie GreenUSA20.041.56
575−3Barbara GenuiniFRA110.041.56
576−3Elena GiraudFRA190.041.54
577−3Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN10.041.54
578−7Na-Rr LeeKOR10.041.54
579−4Hye-Soo LeeKOR10.041.53
580−4su yeon KimKOR10.041.52
581−4Melodie BourdyFRA300.041.51
582−4Hsiu-Feng TsengTPE170.041.47
583−4Martina GillenIRL320.041.47
584−4Emily TubertUSA10.041.46
585−1Asami KikuchiJPN60.041.44
586−4Jessica JiKOR280.041.43
587−4Federica PiovanoITA230.041.42
588−7Seo Hyun LimKOR90.041.42
589−4Chihiro IkedaPHL30.041.39
590−4Sophia PopovDEU10.041.38
591+118Yu LiuCHN20.041.37
592−5Xin WangCHN60.041.37
593−4Lindy DuncanUSA10.041.36
594−4Victoria TancoARG20.041.36
595−7Eriko SonodaJPN80.041.36
596−5Sharmila NicolletIND90.041.36
597−5Young-A YangKOR110.041.35
598−5Anya AlvarezUSA10.041.34
599−5Amy AndersonUSA10.041.34
600−1Sandra ChangkijaUSA100.041.32
601−5Kaori HigoJPN210.041.32
602−2Marina ArrutiESP150.041.32
603−6Marisa BaenaCOL40.041.32
604−9Min-jeong JangKOR150.041.32
605−4Yu-Ling HsiehTPE130.041.31
606−2Charlie DouglassENG120.041.29
607−5Nannette HillUSA240.041.29
608−5Dana Lacey-JohnsonAUS180.041.27
609−3Hei Ji KimKOR60.041.26
610Wanyao LuCHN10.041.24
611Patcharajutar KongkrapanTHA10.041.24
612−5Airi SugimotoJPN40.031.22
613−5Adrienne WhiteCAN240.031.22
614−5Kelly TanMYS20.031.18
615−4Solar LeeKOR80.031.16
616−6Caroline BonNZL90.031.16
617−4Kristen ParkUSA10.031.14
618−3Meghan StasiUSA10.031.14
619−5Cydney ClantonUSA100.031.14
620−8Xiyu LinCHN20.031.14
621−5Kyung-Min LimKOR110.031.13
622−4Melissa Eaton-JacksonZAF230.031.10
623−4Birdie KimKOR130.031.07
624−4Hye-Joo HanKOR140.031.05
625−3Lisa KoikeJPN30.031.04
626−5Breanne Loucks 190.031.03
627−2Porani ChutichaiTHA40.031.03
628−5Kyoko KadokawaJPN240.031.03
629−5Jessica SpeechleyAUS60.031.03
630−3Meihao HuangCHN10.031.03
631−2Min Seo KwakKOR270.031.01
632−2Olivia Jordan-HigginsGBR140.031.01
633−2Julia BolandAUS40.031.00
634+2Narisara KerdritTHA60.031.00
635Ye-Na chungKOR10.031.00
636−8Sophie JangUSA140.030.99
637MeiPing LuCHN40.030.99
638−12Lynn KennySCO410.031.16
639−7Mariana MaciasESP150.030.99
640−7Riko HigashioJPN110.030.99
641−7Haruka KudoJPN40.030.98
642−25Jiayun LiCHN50.030.98
643−5Yuka ShirotoJPN140.030.97
644−5Eri JoomaJPN60.030.95
645−5Ha-Young ChoiKOR130.030.92
646−5sunyoung ParkKOR100.030.91
647−5Chelsea CurtisUSA300.030.90
648−4Stephanie Connelly 300.030.90
649−6Hyun-jin2 ParkKOR140.030.90
650−5Garrett PhillipsUSA100.030.89
651−4Hiromi SatohJPN30.030.88
652−2Da-Eun LeeKOR60.030.88
653−7Tomoko YokoyamaJPN30.030.88
654−5Ayu KomatsuJPN120.030.88
655−4Raquel CarriedoESP10.020.87
656−4Praewnapa Phol-UaypornTHA40.020.87
657−9Meredith DuncanUSA280.020.87
658−5Chieko NishidaJPN20.020.85
659−3Adriana ZwanckESP170.020.85
660−5Eun Bin LeeKOR50.020.84
661−7Clare QueenSCO360.020.85
662−4Aki OhkuboJPN270.020.82
663−3Paula MartiESP20.020.81
664−5Marta PrietoESP130.020.81
665−3Su-Jung PyoKOR60.020.81
666−3Jessica NohAUS100.020.78
667−3Asuka KashiwabaraJPN20.020.78
668−7Sarah NicholsonNZL110.020.78
669−4Mei Hao HuangCHN30.020.78
670−4Florence LuescherCHE30.020.76
671−3Anna RossiITA250.020.76
672−5Christine WongCAN20.020.75
673−4Sung Hyun ParkKOR10.020.74
674−4Yu-Jin ChoiKOR30.020.73
675−3Elisa SerramiaESP290.020.73
676−5Hanna-Leena SalonenFIN220.020.72
677−3Hye-Eun ChoiKOR70.020.71
678−3Veronica FelibertVEN320.020.70
679−6da-sol bangKOR10.020.70
680−4Minjee LeeAUS30.020.69
681−3Keiko KuboJPN390.020.75
682−5Tomoko KanaiJPN140.020.68
683−3Mianne BaggerDNK140.020.65
684−27Chang-Hee LeeKOR80.020.65
685−3Eileen VargasUSA270.020.65
686−5Misato NishikawaJPN30.020.65
687−1Natalie ShearyUSA120.020.64
688−1Annie ChoiKOR20.020.63
689−10Angela ParkBRA110.020.63
690−7Stacey Bergman 10.020.63
691−3Hyeon-Seo KangKOR10.020.63
692−3Hee-Jung JangKOR20.020.63
693−9Hazel KavanaghIRL210.020.63
694−9Monica ChristiansenDNK160.020.63
695−4Victoria ElizabethUSA250.020.63
696−4Kendall DyeUSA280.020.63
697−4Karen-Margrethe JuulDNK170.020.61
698−8Cathryn BristowNZL400.020.70
699−3Marina StutzAUT20.020.61
700−5Lehua WiseUSA170.020.61
701−4Camille FallayFRA190.020.60
702−1Sarah BrownUSA260.020.60
703−3Panpan YanCHN50.020.59
704−5Kelli SheanZAF20.020.59
705−7Tiffany LimUSA10.020.59
706−4Mi Hyang LeeKOR10.020.58
707−4Jodie FlemingAUS100.020.57
708−4Hiroko FukushimaJPN230.020.57
709−4Camilla HedbergESP10.020.56
710−3Christi CanoUSA170.020.55
711−5Nicole JerayUSA340.020.55
712−4Hannah YunUSA240.020.54
713−3Aiko KanedaJPN150.020.53
714−2Ping HuangCHN50.010.52
715−4Whitney WadeUSA320.010.51
716−2Risa OgusuJPN50.010.51
717−4Joanne MillsAUS160.010.50
718Claire AitkenGBR190.010.49
719−2Cho-Hee ParkKOR70.010.49
720−4Hiroko YamaguchiJPN90.010.49
721−6Michelle EllisAUS160.010.49
722−3Danielle McVeighIRL30.010.48
723−3Ye-Sun Seo 40.010.48
724−3Haen-Nim ParkKOR40.010.48
725−3Woo-Gon Park 30.010.47
726−3Jiaxin YangCHN10.010.46
727−3Na ZhangCHN20.010.46
728−2Anais MaggettiCHE20.010.46
729−2Tamara JohnsAUS90.010.45
730−5Laurette MaritzZAF380.010.48
731−3Ji -Su HanKOR80.010.45
732−3Ok-Hee KuKOR40.010.44
733−3Yukiyo HagaJPN70.010.43
734−3Ji-Soo ParkKOR10.010.42
735−3Miriam NaglDEU300.010.42
736−3Pamela FeggansSCO180.010.41
737−3Maria BodenSWE130.010.41
738−3Mao KohyamaJPN50.010.40
739−1Riho YamaguchiJPN20.010.40
740−3Mami FukudaJPN30.010.40
741−5Atsuko UenoJPN20.010.40
742−2Kelly Froelich 250.010.39
743−4Virada NirapathpongpornTHA190.010.39
744−50Sun-Hwa2 LeeKOR190.010.38
745−4Min-Sun Lee 70.010.35
746−4Touko MitsuJPN30.010.32
747−4Nicole GergelyAUT320.010.31
748−4Kyra van Leeuwen 230.010.31
749−4Ikuyo ShiotaniJPN210.010.30
750−4Marcela LeonMEX300.010.29
751−3Frederique SeeholzerCHE70.010.28
752−5Christine HallstromSWE270.010.28
753−4Lori AtsedesUSA170.010.27
754−4Bree TurnbullAUS100.010.26
755−4Tae-Kyung Kim 80.010.26
756−3Nozomi SatoJPN80.010.25
757−3Momoyo YamazakiJPN90.010.25
758−6Justine LeeAUS40.010.25
759−4Kitty Hwang 160.010.22
760−4Garrett PhillipsUSA190.010.22
761−4Yuka TonshoJPN110.010.21
762−4Kim AugustaUSA300.010.19
763−4Cecilie LundgreenNOR140.010.19
764−4Karen PearceAUS60.010.18
765−4Jane Kim 50.010.18

Download Screensaver

Please select: