Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share
RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Yani TsengTPE4916.81823.53
2+1Stacy LewisUSA548.24445.19
3−1Na Yeon ChoiKOR547.82422.42
4+1Suzann PettersenNOR457.69345.99
5+5Shanshan FengCHN547.66413.42
6−2Ai MiyazatoJPN497.41362.86
7−1Sun Ju AhnKOR526.75351.10
8−1Cristie KerrUSA476.65312.71
9I.K. KimKOR446.19272.19
10−2Jiyai ShinKOR546.13331.05
11Paula CreamerUSA465.40248.24
12+3Sun Young YooKOR485.30254.60
13Brittany LincicomeUSA485.21250.20
14−2Amy YangKOR475.20244.48
15−1Ji-Hee LeeKOR555.17284.59
16Angela StanfordUSA484.90235.26
17+1Azahara MunozESP534.71249.80
18−1Chie ArimuraJPN574.69267.49
19So Yeon RyuKOR514.55231.91
20+2Karrie WebbAUS454.36196.15
21−1Morgan PresselUSA504.33216.29
22+7Mika MiyazatoJPN554.18230.14
23−2Lexi ThompsonUSA314.14144.79
24−1Mi Jeong JeonKOR594.09241.40
25+1Inbee ParkKOR643.90249.68
26−1Catriona MatthewSCO433.84165.31
27−3Sakura YokomineJPN633.82240.73
28Miki SaikiJPN613.73227.54
29+1Ha Neul KimKOR413.53144.65
30−3Caroline HedwallSWE393.51137.07
31+3Se-Ri PakKOR343.42119.86
32−1Anna NordqvistSWE493.38165.68
33−1Yukari BabaJPN653.24210.82
34+5Hee Young ParkKOR543.24175.06
35−2Hee Kyung SeoKOR513.22164.28
36Brittany LangUSA483.19152.94
37−2Maria McBrideSWE473.17148.82
38−1Michelle WieUSA423.12130.98
39−1Yuri FudohJPN463.12143.43
40+2Sandra GalGER512.92148.76
41−1Ritsuko RyuJPN612.78169.55
42−1Shiho OyamaJPN382.69102.40
43+3Bo Bae SongKOR442.59113.85
44−1Bo-Mee LeeKOR532.58136.62
45Katherine KirkAUS522.55132.44
46−2Meena LeeKOR522.52130.98
47+3Jenny ShinKOR352.5187.90
48−1Christel BoeljonNED512.50127.40
49Mayu HattoriJPN642.45156.74
50+27Eun-Hee JiKOR502.43121.67
51−3Soo-Jin YangKOR382.3990.88
52−1Sophie GustafsonSWE552.32127.55
53−1Melissa ReidENG452.25101.06
54−1Hiromi MogiJPN592.18128.72
55−1Momoko UedaJPN632.11133.10
56−1Ayako UeharaJPN662.06135.69
57Saiki FujitaJPN572.03115.89
58+2Na Ri KimKOR592.03119.82
59Diana LunaITA322.0270.77
60+1Rikako MoritaJPN652.02131.42
61−5Song-Hee KimKOR492.0098.15
62Char Young2 KimKOR362.0072.08
63−5Kumiko KanedaJPN451.9989.73
64Chella ChoiKOR431.9885.06
65+2Candie KungTPE501.9798.60
66Hye-Youn KimKOR381.9473.63
67+3Karine IcherFRA351.9267.08
68−3Katie FutcherUSA471.9089.26
69−6Juli InksterUSA331.8865.67
70−2Vicky HurstUSA501.8693.01
71Karen StupplesENG501.8592.73
72−3Asako FujimotoJPN641.84118.07
73−1Jimin KangKOR471.7883.45
74Hyun Hwa SimKOR361.7763.54
75−2Lee-Anne PaceRSA541.7694.93
76+3Hee-Won HanKOR481.7081.72
77+13Mina HarigaeUSA401.6967.67
78+3Yeon Ju JungKOR251.6959.04
79−4Rui KitadaJPN671.69113.00
80+2Pornanong PhatlumTHA441.6874.09
81−5Julieta GranadaPAR501.6883.86
82−2Jessica KordaUSA281.6758.35
83+58Hyo-Joo KimKOR101.6658.09
84−1Beatriz RecariESP501.6280.81
85+1Soo-Yun KangKOR461.6073.60
86+13Caroline MassonGER361.6057.43
87+20Karin SjodinSWE321.5855.37
88−10Akane IijimaJPN641.58101.21
89−5Natalie GulbisUSA421.5565.18
90+1Haeji KangKOR421.5364.35
91−2Mi Rim LeeKOR301.5353.40
92−7Shin Ae AhnKOR371.5055.55
93−5Liying YeCHN591.4887.27
94+2Harukyo NomuraJPN461.4867.88
95−8Nikki CampbellAUS561.4682.01
96−4Akiko FukushimaJPN441.4664.31
97Teresa LuTPE541.4377.29
98+17Jennifer JohnsonUSA321.4350.09
99−6Lindsey WrightAUS441.4362.87
100+4Alison WalsheUSA491.4369.97
101+2Hye-Yong ChoiKOR341.4149.46
102−8Junko OmoteJPN631.4088.33
103−5Na-Ri LeeKOR621.4086.51
104−3You-Na ParkKOR381.3852.42
105−10Eun-A LimKOR471.3764.62
106−6Hyun Hee MoonKOR341.3647.62
107−5Young KimKOR521.3670.63
108−2Maiko WakabayashiJPN601.3681.32
109−4Yuko MitsukaJPN401.3553.98
110−1Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR351.3547.19
111+2Seung Hyun LeeKOR361.3448.09
112MinYoung2 LeeKOR211.3346.51
113+19Giulia SergasITA511.3267.07
114−4Mindy KimKOR411.3153.74
115−4Ji-Woo LeeKOR591.2976.12
116−8Ran HongKOR371.2646.76
117−3Tiffany JohUSA461.2657.86
118−2Esther LeeKOR591.2472.97
119+70Gerina PillerUSA331.2242.75
120−2Bo Kyung KimKOR371.2144.95
121+60Hye Jin JungKOR331.2142.46
122−5Pernilla LindbergSWE511.2161.77
123−2Mihoko IseriJPN551.2166.47
124−4Shinobu MoromizatoJPN591.2070.78
125−1Seul A YoonKOR351.1841.25
126−4Kaori OheJPN581.1767.93
127−4Hyun-Ju ShinKOR581.1767.88
128−9Eun-Bi JangKOR431.1750.32
129−3Becky MorganWAL591.1567.67
130+1Ryann O'TooleUSA431.1348.49
131+7Mariajo UribeCOL351.1138.77
132−7Christina KimUSA591.1065.07
133−4Kaori AoyamaJPN611.0966.19
134+14Kyeong Eun BaeKOR521.0856.23
135−8Carlota CigandaESP131.0837.70
136−2Amy HungTPE481.0651.05
137+7Ji-Na YimKOR391.0641.25
138−10Kristy McPhersonUSA461.0648.59
139−9Wendy WardUSA451.0547.17
140−7Amanda BlumenherstUSA491.0350.71
141+6Yuki IchinoseJPN591.0360.85
142−7Karen LunnAUS531.0153.56
143−6Ah-Reum HwangKOR541.0154.50
144−8Hye Jung ChoiKOR331.0035.12
145−6Yumiko YoshidaJPN580.9957.29
146−4Miho KogaJPN350.9834.36
147−7Jennifer SongUSA410.9538.92
148−5Becky BrewertonWAL470.9243.32
149+2Pat HurstUSA430.9239.60
150−5Gwladys NoceraFRA570.9252.25
151+22Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG330.9131.97
152−6Anne-Lise CaudalFRA430.9139.25
153+1Miki SakaiJPN440.9140.16
154−5So-Hee KimKOR550.9150.09
155+4Frances BondadAUS500.9145.37
156+24Hyun Min ByunKOR290.9031.65
157+10Mi Jung HurKOR410.9036.94
158−8Laura DaviesENG660.8958.85
159+7Carin KochSWE280.8931.20
160−8Linda WessbergSWE420.8937.35
161−3Belen MozoESP380.8833.52
162−9Seon-Hwa LeeKOR420.8836.84
163−6Florentyna ParkerENG430.8737.22
164−3Ursula WikstromFIN380.8632.82
165Rye Jung LeeKOR210.8630.18
166−10Stacey KeatingAUS360.8630.79
167−12Kristie SmithAUS360.8530.69
168−5Midori YoneyamaJPN450.8538.32
169−1Dewi Claire SchreefelNED500.8542.39
170+5Kris TamulisUSA340.8429.43
171−11Ashleigh SimonRSA400.8433.40
172−8Nachiyo OhtaniJPN470.8339.23
173−11Tamie DurdinAUS540.8345.07
174−2Jung Yeon LeeKOR290.8228.84
175−6Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR330.8128.26
176−5Yeong Ran ChoKOR320.8028.13
177−7Paige MacKenzieUSA390.8031.24
178+1Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA430.8034.22
179−3Airi SaitohJPN200.7927.75
180−2Lydia KoNZL80.7927.58
181−4Mi Hyun KimKOR290.7827.35
182Cindy LaCrosseUSA420.7531.61
183+3Erika KikuchiJPN510.7538.35
184−10Jee Young LeeKOR350.7526.27
185−2Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA450.7433.12
186+1Yeo-Jin KangKOR580.7342.51
187−3Stacy PrammanasudhUSA370.7326.84
188+2Megumi KidoJPN580.7241.66
189+2Sarah KempAUS480.7134.26
190−5Satsuki OhshiroJPN400.7128.44
191−3Hiromi TakesueJPN580.7141.14
192Lorie KaneCAN400.7027.82
193Mie NakataJPN470.6932.43
194Beth AllenUSA470.6832.11
195Minea BlomqvistFIN410.6727.53
196Chae-Young YoonKOR340.6723.42
197Felicity JohnsonENG500.6733.37
198+136Line Vedel HansenDEN260.6723.35
199+3Mamiko HigaJPN140.6623.26
200−2Soo Hwa JangKOR310.6522.88
201+6Trish JohnsonENG400.6526.09
202+1Ilhee LeeKOR420.6527.27
203+3So Young2 KimKOR340.6522.71
204−5Caroline AfonsoFRA400.6425.53
205−1Nikki GarrettAUS470.6429.90
206+30Jin Eui HongKOR210.6322.14
207−6Hyun-Ji KimKOR310.6322.01
208−8Heather Bowie YoungUSA390.6324.40
209−4Joanna KlattenFRA270.6221.74
210+5Hee-Kyung BaeKOR230.6121.52
211−3Gloria ParkKOR300.6121.42
212+5Je yoon YangKOR170.6121.27
213−2Erina HaraJPN590.6035.59
214+2Sung-Ah YimKOR290.6021.04
215+6Carly BoothSCO360.6021.60
216−7Yoon Ji ChoKOR300.6020.95
217−3Chiharu TsunekawaJPN440.6026.29
218−5Yuko FukudaJPN430.6025.66
219+65Jeong JangKOR180.6020.85
220+12Sarah Jane SmithAUS420.5924.93
221+41Lizette SalasUSA150.5920.58
222−10Yunhee ChoKOR280.5920.57
223−13Virginie LagoutteFRA440.5925.85
224+32Nontaya SrisawangTHA300.5920.56
225−7Bo-Mi SuhKOR360.5720.68
226Myung Hwan LeeKOR210.5720.03
227−5Grace ParkKOR290.5719.83
228+35Veronica ZorziITA400.5622.26
229−10Marianne SkarpnordNOR400.5522.16
230−10Jade SchaefferFRA260.5519.38
231−4Alena SharpCAN390.5521.33
232−8Miki UeharaJPN310.5519.08
233−10Nobuko KizawaJPN290.5418.86
234−9Yui KawaharaJPN610.5432.72
235+14Leta LindleyUSA260.5318.71
236+4Yoo Lim ChoiKOR160.5318.68
237−9Ariya JutanugarnTHA60.5318.52
238−5Louise StahleSWE360.5218.81
239−8Jin-Young PakKOR270.5218.15
240−1Stefania CroceITA340.5218.14
241−11Hyeon Ju LeeKOR300.5218.13
242+56Nicole CastraleUSA160.5218.07
243−14Shi-Hyun AhnKOR220.5218.03
244−3Shiho ToyonagaJPN220.5117.87
245+10Jin Joo HongKOR300.5117.83
246−11Mayumi ShimomuraJPN540.5127.49
247−10Bree ArthurAUS370.5018.45
248−14Rebecca HudsonENG370.5018.37
249−5Meaghan FrancellaUSA370.5018.36
250+46Marcy HartUSA200.4917.13
251−13Ae-Ree PyunKOR300.4816.95
252−10Jae-Eun ChungKOR220.4816.90
253+19Ya-Huei LuTPE350.4816.88
254−11Hannah JunUSA480.4823.07
255+33Mo MartinUSA360.4817.12
256+3Jung Min LeeKOR170.4816.64
257−12Yuko SaitohJPN420.4719.93
258−11Kaori YamamotoJPN300.4716.49
259−13Young Ae HamKOR310.4716.43
260−12Lala AnaiJPN430.4720.05
261−10Tania EloseguiESP400.4517.99
262−10Reilley RankinUSA340.4515.70
263−9Rachel JenningsENG260.4515.70
264−11Ikue AsamaJPN580.4525.84
265−15Megumi ShimokawaJPN420.4418.66
266−8Sei Young KimKOR190.4415.50
267Natsu NagaiJPN570.4425.18
268−7Cho hui KimKOR290.4415.35
269−12Stacy Lee BregmanRSA400.4317.30
270−6Ji-Hae JangKOR230.4315.10
271−5Holly AitchisonENG330.4314.97
272−4Mika TakushimaJPN480.4220.36
273−8Vikki LaingSCO470.4219.74
274−4Yui MukaiyamaJPN420.4217.56
275−6Georgina SimpsonENG400.4216.69
276−16Na-On MinKOR350.4014.16
277Kaori NakamuraJPN310.4014.09
278Rebecca ArtisAUS440.4017.70
279−8Chie SakaiJPN430.4017.20
280−7Nana AkahoriJPN360.4014.33
281+40Sydnee MichaelsUSA240.4013.93
282−8Cassandra KirklandFRA370.4014.69
283−8Anja MonkeGER370.3914.49
284−8Hee Won JungKOR280.3913.50
285−4Jennifer RosalesPHI300.3813.45
286+20Da-Ye NaKOR140.3813.35
287−8Kylie WalkerSCO490.3718.05
288−8Ha Na JangKOR150.3712.85
289+3Tandi von RubenRSA380.3713.87
290+18Rachel BaileyAUS220.3612.74
291−8Danielle KangUSA130.3612.64
292−10Seul-Ki HongKOR110.3612.59
293−8Dana KimKOR290.3612.47
294−7Hae Won JeongKOR260.3512.40
295−6Min-Joo KangKOR160.3512.29
296−6Jessica ShepleyCAN350.3512.08
297−4Yun-Jye WeiTPE520.3417.89
298−12Jae-Hee BaeKOR340.3411.91
299−8Iben TinningDNK120.3311.70
300−6Aiko YoshidaJPN290.3311.61
301+8Nozomi InoueJPN300.3211.37
302+5Taylor CoutuUSA260.3211.24
303−8Stephanie NaAUS380.3212.17
304−7Michele RedmanUSA170.3110.93
305+9Yu Ri KimKOR180.3110.86
306−7Malene JorgensenDEN370.3111.47
307−5Jessica SpeechleyAUS100.3110.81
308−4Vicky ThomasAUS110.3110.76
309−8Stefanie MichlAUT350.3110.75
310−10Maria HernandezESP320.3010.65
311−6Bo Bea KimKOR280.3010.61
312−9Kym LarrattENG380.3011.40
313+18Esther ChoeUSA220.2910.29
314−4Yukari NishiyamaJPN270.2910.27
315−4Kaisa RuuttilaFIN180.2910.25
316+16Julie GrecietFRA280.2910.20
317−4Orie FujinoJPN470.2913.61
318−6Laura DiazUSA280.2910.09
319−4Toshimi KimuraJPN580.2916.69
320−3Danielle MontgomeryENG340.299.98
321+18Amelia LewisUSA330.289.79
322−4Lisa FerreroUSA320.289.78
323−3Bit Na KimKOR120.289.69
324−5Lydia HallWAL280.289.65
325+8Mina NakayamaJPN220.279.52
326−3Louise LarssonSWE260.279.46
327−5Kiran MatharuENG310.279.46
328−12Moira DunnUSA260.279.43
329−5Zuzana KamasovaSVK270.269.10
330+25Sung Woon LeeKOR80.269.04
331−6Sarah OhKOR160.268.93
332−5Ji Hyun2 KimKOR130.258.78
333−5In Gee ChunKOR40.258.66
334−8Kuniko MaedaJPN340.258.59
335−5Bo Ah KimKOR10.248.54
336+46Ji-Young OhKOR300.248.51
337−8Ji Min NamKOR180.248.50
338+73Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN70.248.37
339−4Hiroko FukushimaJPN350.248.36
340−4Numa GulyanamittaTHA100.248.25
341+15Kyu Jung BaekKOR60.248.24
342+2Ji-Young YoonKOR130.238.18
343−6Jane ParkUSA300.238.10
344−6Song Yi AhnKOR210.238.05
345+24Natsuka HoriJPN150.237.89
346−6An-Na OhKOR230.237.88
347+13Ji Hee KimKOR90.237.88
348−6Sara BrownUSA360.228.08
349−8Lisa Holm SorensenDEN320.227.80
350+25Lucie AndreFRA220.227.64
351−6Stephanie SherlockCAN200.227.53
352−6Liz YoungENG400.218.56
353−10Keiko SasakiJPN400.218.51
354−7Lynn BrookyNZL330.217.40
355−5Charley HullENG20.217.34
356+18Klara SpilkovaCZE180.217.27
357−9Yoshimi KodaJPN570.2111.82
358−9Mi Hee JungKOR140.217.25
359−6Kathleen EkeyUSA330.217.19
360−8Silvia CavalleriITA260.217.18
361−7Moriya JutanugarnTHA60.207.17
362−11Ashley OnaAUS80.207.17
363−4Julie LuTPE310.206.98
364+27Mikiko NishiJPN170.206.96
365−4Tomoko KusakabeJPN400.207.93
366+15Kotono KozumaJPN230.206.89
367−9Rebecca CoddIRL530.2010.35
368−5Kurumi DohiJPN240.196.82
369−7Sophie WalkerENG460.198.92
370−6Hiroko AyadaJPN500.199.66
371−5Valentine DerreyFRA310.196.72
372−15Diana D`AlessioUSA340.196.72
373−3Asuka TsujimuraJPN240.196.53
374−9Rie MurataJPN350.196.50
375−8Sherri SteinhauerUSA230.186.47
376−5Danah Ford BordnerUSA280.186.43
377−5Jeehae LeeKOR350.186.31
378−5Mollie FankhauserUSA260.186.28
379−3Titiya PlucksatapornTHA410.177.14
380−3Da-Na KangKOR160.176.08
381−13Soo Young MoonKOR170.176.07
382−4Russy GulyanamittaTHA110.176.06
383−3Eun Bin LeeKOR100.176.05
384−5Serena AokiJPN100.176.02
385+9Margherita RigonITA400.176.74
386−3Cecilia ChoKOR40.175.84
387−3Anna GrzebienUSA190.175.83
388−3Ye-Song LeeKOR170.175.79
389−1Jin-Young KoKOR10.165.78
390−3Fumika KawagishiJPN30.165.75
391−5Izumi NaritaJPN280.165.68
392−2Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA60.165.63
393+15Stephanie LoudenUSA290.165.46
394−2Yoo Kyeong KimKOR190.165.43
395−2Julia BolandAUS140.155.40
396−7Woo hee LeeKOR190.155.39
397−1Yuki SakuraiJPN170.155.37
398Rui YokomineJPN190.155.24
399+28su yeon KimKOR60.155.20
400−1Aram ChoKOR200.155.20
401Ming-Yen ChenTPE140.155.19
402Aree SongKOR160.145.06
403−3Hae Rym KimKOR140.145.03
404−7Louise FribergSWE280.144.98
405Jean ChuaMAS260.144.98
406−3Yoko InoueJPN250.144.98
407−12Chieko AmanumaJPN240.144.96
408−2Chiaki TakahashiJPN260.144.92
409+23Mikaela ParmlidSWE180.144.92
410−6Yun-Joo JeongKOR190.144.91
411−4Sophia SheridanMEX280.144.89
412Taoli YangCHN350.144.82
413−4Jenny SuhUSA310.144.82
414+23Eriko SonodaJPN220.144.74
415−2Jane RahUSA320.134.70
416−1Ji Min JungKOR70.134.64
417+1Lotta WahlinSWE220.134.60
418−1Eika OhtakeJPN250.134.60
419−5Tomomi HiroseJPN390.135.10
420+78Caroline RomingerSUI380.134.95
421−5Irene CoeUSA210.134.56
422−2Su Yeon JangKOR50.134.49
423−2Cydney ClantonUSA170.134.48
424−14Helen AlfredssonSWE210.134.46
425−2P.K. KongkraphanTHA70.134.41
426−2Cara FreemanUSA220.134.40
427−8Ilmi ChungKOR190.134.39
428−6Beth BaderUSA230.134.39
429+25Paola MorenoCOL250.124.37
430−5Jaclyn SweeneyUSA330.124.35
431−5Yuting ShiCHN30.124.35
432−4Yan-Hong PanCHN50.124.23
433+24Connie ChenRSA220.124.22
434−4Yumiko BabaJPN150.124.18
435−6Saori IkushimaJPN280.124.16
436−5Ashli BunchUSA250.114.01
437+34Marjet van der GraaffNED290.113.96
438−4Yumi TakabayashiJPN120.113.96
439−6Caroline WestrupSWE300.113.95
440−5Naoko OshitaniJPN80.113.93
441−5Tara DaviesWAL170.113.92
442−4Hikari KawamitsuJPN190.113.92
443−4Ju Young ParkKOR160.113.89
444−3Bo Rhee LeeKOR60.113.87
445−3Tzu-Chi LinTPE260.113.84
446−1Xiyu LinCHN60.113.82
447−3Dori CarterUSA280.113.81
448−2Carmen AlonsoESP340.113.81
449−2Eu Ddeum LeeKOR80.113.78
450−10Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE70.113.78
451−3Alison WhitakerAUS330.113.73
452+30Aoi NagataJPN170.113.72
453−2Mami FukudaJPN100.113.71
454−2Hannah YunUSA250.103.67
455−5Mhairi McKaySCO170.103.66
456−3Hee Ji-EunKOR20.103.56
457−14Hae Jung KimKOR140.103.55
458−3Julie TvedeDEN220.103.50
459+1Pei-Ying TsaiTPE320.103.47
460−2Stephanie KimUSA150.103.47
461−2Sakura KitoJPN90.103.45
462−6Janice MoodieSCO300.103.44
463−14Samantha RichdaleCAN300.103.43
464−2Alexandra BonettiFRA10.103.40
465+109Lauren DoughtieUSA280.103.39
466−5Allison DuncanUSA250.103.38
467−4Morgana RobbertzeRSA320.103.38
468−1Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN100.103.36
469Jessica YadloczkyUSA60.093.30
470Porani ChutichaiTHA160.093.26
471−3Jody FlemingAUS110.093.25
472−8Julie MaisongrosseFRA360.093.34
473−8Jennifer KuosaFIN380.093.52
474−5A Ra2 ChoKOR110.093.24
475−2Misuzu NaritaJPN160.093.18
476−4You-Jin JiKOR150.093.18
477−3Emma Cabrera-BelloESP270.093.13
478−2Dawn ShockleyUSA300.093.05
479−4Erina YamatoJPN420.093.63
480−2Hannah BurkeENG100.093.02
481+46Elisabeth EsterlGER220.093.00
482−5Yuko ShinsakaueJPN60.092.99
483−4Su-Hyun OhAUS50.092.98
484−4Jackie StoeltingUSA280.082.96
485−4Victoria TancoARG100.082.95
486−3Jennie LeeUSA310.082.92
487−21Christine SongUSA330.082.91
488−3Hye-Soo LeeKOR60.082.90
489−5Liebelei LawrenceLUX220.082.90
490+50Yumi MatsubaraJPN20.082.86
491−5Wendy DoolanAUS100.082.84
492+37Sahra HassanWAL190.082.83
493−5Kim WelchUSA280.082.71
494−4Jaye Marie GreenUSA40.082.67
495−1Ye-Na chungKOR20.082.65
496Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN60.082.64
497−4Jing YanCHN40.072.62
498−7Nicole HageUSA310.072.62
499−12Mikiyo NishizukaJPN290.072.61
500−8Miho MoriJPN100.072.60
501−4Tomoko TakahashiJPN140.072.58
502−7Julie YangKOR30.072.58
503−14Maria Pirscila IidaBRA200.072.50
504−5Kyoko FuruyaJPN130.072.49
505−5Leah WiggerUSA280.072.47
506−1Marion RicordeauFRA120.072.44
507−5Hanna KangKOR260.072.44
508+25Cathryn BristowNZL400.072.77
509−3Elena GiraudFRA180.072.42
510−7Jean ReynoldsUSA220.072.42
511−10Jung-Eun HanKOR40.072.41
512−8Jimin JeongKOR180.072.40
513−5Yuyang ZhangCHN80.072.40
514−7Yea Lin KangKOR10.072.40
515−5Hyun Soo KimKOR40.072.33
516−3Austin ErnstUSA10.072.30
517−6Krystle FalknerSCO230.072.29
518−6Brittany JohnstonUSA210.072.28
519−10Eun Byeol ChoiKOR70.072.28
520−5Misun ChoKOR230.062.24
521+39Seo Young ParkKOR80.062.24
522−4Lili AlvarezMEX280.062.21
523−6Maria BalikoevaRUS190.062.21
524−5Angela OhUSA280.062.18
525−9Lisa HallENG170.062.16
526−5Carling NolanUSA280.062.15
527−7Sophie SandoloITA310.062.15
528−3Sandra ChangkijaUSA170.062.13
529−1Miriam NaglBRA270.062.13
530−6Rachel BellENG230.062.12
531−8Minjee LeeAUS40.062.12
532−10Henni ZuelENG270.062.12
533−7Aiko KanedaJPN230.062.11
534−20Lisa MeldrumCAN250.062.09
535−4Ayaka KanekoJPN330.062.05
536+60Barbara GenuiniFRA140.062.04
537−7Kaori HaradaJPN310.062.03
538−6Haruka KudoJPN80.062.01
539−4Megan McChrystalUSA110.062.00
540−3Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR140.061.96
541−3Marina AlexUSA10.051.92
542−8Nicole SmithUSA290.051.91
543−7BoBea ParkKOR70.051.91
544−5Megumi TakahashiJPN100.051.90
545−4Hongmei YangCHN70.051.86
546−4Johanna JohanssonSWE130.051.82
547−4Libby SmithUSA310.051.77
548−1Mi Hyang LeeKOR60.051.77
549−4Jeong Hwa LeeKOR30.051.77
550−4Tiffany TaveeUSA350.051.76
551−7Namika OmataJPN130.051.76
552−3Hong TianCHN60.051.75
553+49Hei Ji KimKOR80.051.75
554−6Breanna ElliottAUS50.051.75
555−5Eunjung YiKOR200.051.71
556−5Da Eun LeeKOR70.051.71
557−5Laura CabanillasESP260.051.69
558−5Kate LittleAUS310.051.67
559−5Sae YamamuraJPN130.051.67
560−5Victoria ElizabethUSA250.051.66
561−4Regina PlasenciaMEX30.051.63
562+90Do Yeon KIMKOR30.051.63
563−5Caizhu GuoCHN60.051.62
564−8Jenny GleasonUSA290.051.61
565−6Perrine DelacourFRA10.041.57
566−5Anais MaggettiSUI60.041.55
567−5Jessi WhiteUSA280.041.52
568−5Sue KimCAN160.041.50
569−4Leanne BowditchAUS210.041.50
570−4Dina AmmaccapaneUSA130.041.50
571−4Min Jeong KoKOR40.041.49
572−4Marieke NivardNLD160.041.49
573−9Da Som LeeKOR60.041.47
574−5Noriko KuboJPN70.041.45
575−5Doris ChenUSA20.041.44
576−5Soo jin LeeKOR50.041.42
577−4Do Yeon KimKOR10.041.39
578−6Ainil BakarMAS40.041.39
579−4Eun-Jeong KimKOR70.041.38
580−4Allison Hanna-WilliamsUSA270.041.36
581−2Hyun-Ryung KimKOR30.041.35
582−4Chiharu YamaguchiJPN120.041.34
583−3Yu-Ling HsiehTPE170.041.31
584−3Yasuko SatohJPN140.041.30
585−3Yuriko OhtsukaJPN200.041.29
586+87Miyari HondaJPN80.041.28
587−3Ashley PrangeUSA250.041.26
588−1Birdie KimKOR150.041.26
589−4Mallory BlackwelderUSA260.041.26
590−7Yayoi ArasakiJPN190.041.25
591−2Tamara JohnsAUS90.041.25
592−4Katherine KempterUSA320.041.23
593−16Min Ji NamKOR70.041.23
594−4Hiroko FujishimaJPN190.031.22
595Marissa SteenUSA20.031.20
596−4Susie MathewsAUS160.031.19
597−6Hui-Jeong KimKOR60.031.19
598−3Ji Hyun KIMKOR70.031.15
599−1Hitomi KaiJPN30.031.15
600−3Leona MaguireIRL40.031.15
601−1Emily TubertUSA10.031.10
602−3Mihoko TakahashiJPN90.031.10
603−2Wanyao LuCHN10.031.09
604−18Rachel HetheringtonAUS40.031.09
605+2So Jin LeeKOR10.031.07
606−2Yu LiuCHN30.031.06
607−4Meihao HuangCHN50.031.05
608+1Minami KatsuJPN30.031.05
609−3Lisa MaguireIRL30.031.05
610−5Hyeon-Gyeong KimKOR70.031.03
611−17Min Gee SongKOR80.031.03
612−2Sharmila NicolletIND150.031.03
613Asami KikuchiJPN60.031.02
614−3Sophia PopovGER10.031.02
615−7Riikka HakkarainenFIN290.031.02
616−4Lisa McCloskeyCOL30.031.01
617−2Chihiro IkedaPHL20.031.00
618+2Sara Maude JuneauCAN170.031.00
619Ginger HowardUSA50.031.00
620−6Erica MostonUSA290.031.00
621−5Lindy DuncanUSA10.031.00
622−5Young-A YangKOR90.030.99
623−1Amy AndersonUSA10.030.98
624−3Anya AlvarezUSA50.030.98
625−1Lisa JeanAUS80.030.97
626−1Charlie DouglassENG150.030.96
627−9Hye-Min KimKOR40.030.96
628−5Mika NakazonoJPN270.030.96
629−1Aki OhkuboJPN220.030.95
630−1Marina ArrutiESP120.030.94
631+2Kurumi SanadaJPN10.030.94
632−2Charlotte ThomasSGP40.030.94
633−1Sakurako MoriJPN150.030.93
634−3Angela BuzminskiCAN220.030.92
635−9Michie OhbaJPN130.030.92
636−1Saeko EndoJPN90.030.90
637−3Eun-Jung SinKOR80.030.89
638−2Ok-Hee KuKOR40.030.88
639−1Tomoko KanaiJPN130.020.87
640−1Eleanor GivensENG40.020.87
641−4Solar LeeKOR80.020.86
642−49Ai NishikawaJPN180.020.85
643−3Airi SugimotoJPN30.020.85
644Yeon Joo LeeKOR30.020.84
645−4Martina GillenIRL270.020.83
646−19Hye-In LeeKOR60.020.82
647−4Narisara KerdritTHA60.020.81
648−4Yuka ShirotoJPN110.020.80
649−4MeiPing LuCHN50.020.79
650−4Emily PerryNZL40.020.79
651−1Riho FujisakiJPN120.020.79
652−3Kana NagaiJPN20.020.79
653−11Anna RawsonAUS110.020.79
654−7Meghan StasiUSA20.020.78
655−7Kristen ParkUSA10.020.78
656−5Xin WangCHN70.020.76
657−3Caroline BonNZL120.020.76
658−1Min Seo KwakKOR240.020.75
659−1Olivia Jordan-HigginsGBR190.020.75
660−7Ayaka ShigakiJPN170.020.75
661−1Praewnapa Phol-UaypornTHA40.020.75
662−6Jessica JiKOR220.020.74
663−4Adrienne WhiteCAN180.020.74
664−9Jill McGillUSA120.020.74
665−2Noriko YamashitaJPN10.020.72
666−4Lisa KoikeJPN40.020.72
667+2Celine HerbinFRA70.020.70
668−1Melodie BourdyFRA270.020.70
669+2Ka Ram ChoiKOR10.020.70
670won ju JangKOR10.020.70
671−7Riko HigashioJPN60.020.70
672−6Mariana MaciasESP120.020.69
673−5Eri JoomaJPN40.020.69
674−2Adriana ZwanckESP190.020.68
675−10Federica PiovanoITA200.020.68
676Pei-Lin YuTPE60.020.67
677Adriana BrentAUS40.020.67
678−2Emily McLennanAUS30.020.67
679−5Stephanie Connelly 270.020.67
680Ha neul JeongKOR20.020.66
681Keun Yeong AnKOR10.020.66
682Jin Young HongKOR20.020.66
683−2gyu been KimKOR20.020.66
684−4Ju-Hee ParkKOR60.020.66
685−6Raquel CarriedoESP10.020.66
686−8Nicole JerayUSA330.020.66
687−12Kelly TanMAS20.020.66
688−2Rino KotakeJPN30.020.65
689−4Garrett PhillipsUSA220.020.64
690−3Ayu KomatsuJPN90.020.63
691−7Seo Hyun LimKOR30.020.63
692−3Hiromi SatohJPN40.020.63
693−2Mizuho OzawaJPN120.020.62
694−2Maria ShinoharaJPN40.020.62
695−13Momoyo KawakuboJPN150.020.62
696−35Rie MitsuhashiJPN80.020.62
697−9Eun-Hye LeeKOR170.020.62
698−8Na-Rr LeeKOR10.020.60
699−5Su-Jung PyoKOR60.020.59
700−7Marisa BaenaCOL30.020.58
701−4Bettina HauertDEU90.020.58
702−6Paula MartiESP10.020.58
703−8Kyung-Min LimKOR70.020.58
704−5Nao HondaJPN10.020.57
705−7Clare QueenSCO390.020.64
706−4Florence LuescherCHE20.020.55
707−7Hsiu-Feng TsengTPE100.020.54
708−5Yu-Jin ChoiKOR30.020.54
709−5Anna RossiITA210.020.54
710−9Jiayun LiCHN110.020.54
711−6Elisa SerramiaESP280.020.53
712−5Hye-Eun ChoiKOR70.010.51
713−4Veronica FelibertVEN290.010.51
714−8Ha-Young ChoiKOR100.010.50
715−2Taylor CollinsUSA40.010.49
716−2Tara GoedekenUSA200.010.49
717−1Mallory FraicheUSA180.010.49
718−3Jacqui ConcolinoUSA50.010.49
719−11Melissa Eaton-JacksonRSA220.010.49
720−9sunyoung ParkKOR70.010.49
721−3Natalie ShearyUSA170.010.48
722−2Daniela IacobelliUSA160.010.48
723−4Eileen VargasUSA220.010.48
724−7Chieko NishidaJPN20.010.48
725−42Makoto TakemuraJPN300.010.48
726Aimee NeffUSA160.010.47
727Kirby DreherCAN270.010.47
728Calle NielsonUSA50.010.47
729−17Nannette HillUSA210.010.46
730−9Kendall DyeUSA300.010.46
731−9Seul-Ki ParkKOR250.010.46
732−9Sarah BrownUSA280.010.44
733−8Mianne BaggerDEN150.010.42
734−8Annie ChoiKOR30.010.41
735−11Asuka KashiwabaraJPN30.010.41
736−9Min Jeong JangKOR80.010.39
737−8Sung Hyun ParkKOR10.010.39
738−10Marta PrietoESP80.010.39
739−7Tomoko YokoyamaJPN40.010.37
740−10Nina Reis SyvertsenSWE120.010.37
741−6Jessica NohAUS80.010.36
742−9Hee Jung JangKOR20.010.36
743−9Hyeon-Seo KangKOR30.010.36
744−8Misato NishikawaJPN40.010.34
745−8Panpan YanCHN60.010.33
746−8Kaori HigoJPN140.010.32
747−7Marina StuetzAUT20.010.30
748−9Christine WongCAN20.010.29
749−8Ping HuangCHN60.010.29
750−8Camilla HedbergESP10.010.29
751−7Claire AitkenENG140.010.28
752−4Woo-Gon ParkKOR20.010.28
753−6Cho-Hee ParkKOR60.010.28
754−9Camille FallayFRA140.010.28
755−9Stacey Bergman 10.010.27
756−25Kyoko KadokawaJPN120.010.27
757−14Dana Lacey-JohnsonAUS90.010.27
758−9Risa OgusuJPN50.010.27
759−8Ye-Sun SeoKOR30.010.26
760−10Christi CanoUSA90.010.26
761−8Na ZhangCHN20.010.25
762−8Jiaxin YangCHN10.010.25
763−8Won LeeKOR70.010.25
764−8Hiroko YamaguchiJPN80.010.25
765−13Hanna-Leena SalonenFIN150.010.25
766−8Ji -Su HanKOR60.010.24
767−10Hye-Joo HanKOR130.010.24
768−9Min-Sun LeeKOR60.010.24
769−7Tiffany LimUSA10.010.23
770−10Meredith DuncanUSA300.010.23
771−10Kelli SheanZAF20.010.23
772−9Danielle McVeighIRL50.010.23
773−9Keiko KuboJPN260.010.21
774−8Lynn KennySCO360.010.21
775−10Chelsea CurtisUSA230.010.20
776−9Pamela FeggansSCO140.010.20
777−9Maria BodenSWE80.010.20
778−9Mao KohyamaJPN20.010.20
779−9Kelly Froelich 190.010.19
780−9Chang-Hee LeeKOR40.010.18
781−9Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR120.000.17
782−9Laurette MaritzRSA400.000.18
783−9Riho YamaguchiJPN20.000.15
784−9Yukiyo HagaJPN70.000.15
785−9Lehua WiseUSA90.000.14
786−9Karen-Margrethe JuulDNK120.000.12
787−9Marcela LeonMEX260.000.11
788−9Nicole GergelyAUT310.000.11

Download Screensaver

Please select: