Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share
RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Lydia KoNZL5211.95621.49
2Ariya JutanugarnTHA598.11478.34
3In Gee ChunKOR547.59409.93
4Shanshan FengCHN557.22397.13
5Lexi ThompsonUSA466.51299.69
6Sei Young KimKOR556.38350.73
7+1Ha-Na JangKOR526.13318.85
8−1Brooke M. HendersonCAN526.12318.36
9So Yeon RyuKOR526.02313.14
10Inbee ParkKOR415.87240.77
11Sung Hyun ParkKOR565.84326.99
12Amy YangKOR475.38252.86
13Stacy LewisUSA514.93251.35
14Anna NordqvistSWE524.82250.43
15Bo-Mee LeeKOR644.42282.93
16+2Charley HullENG474.30201.97
17Minjee LeeAUS574.12234.93
18−2Suzann PettersenNOR484.04193.70
19Gerina PillerUSA503.89194.38
20Carlota CigandaESP553.66201.50
21Harukyo NomuraJPN583.57206.82
22Brittany LangUSA573.45196.67
23Mirim LeeKOR533.42181.52
24Jiyai ShinKOR613.42208.75
25Hyo-Joo KimKOR583.10179.94
26+2Jin-Young KoKOR583.01174.33
27Teresa LuTPE592.98176.04
28−2Cristie KerrUSA512.98151.90
29Jessica KordaUSA492.95144.70
30I.K. KimKOR412.93120.13
31Sun Ju AhnKOR532.79147.97
32Mo MartinUSA562.71151.68
33Candie KungTPE522.67138.74
34Alison LeeUSA472.61122.78
35+2Mi Jung HurKOR502.52126.02
36Ha Neul KimKOR622.49154.12
37−2Jenny ShinKOR572.47140.84
38Ritsuko RyuJPN682.41163.58
39Mi Hyang LeeKOR612.34142.89
40+1Seon woo BaeKOR572.28130.06
41−1Brittany LincicomeUSA522.26117.70
42+1Min Sun5 KimKOR592.22131.26
43−1Ai SuzukiJPN672.22148.89
44Karine IcherFRA592.16127.50
45Ji-Hee LeeKOR582.15124.84
46+3MinYoung2 LeeKOR502.15107.55
47+5Hae Rym KimKOR582.13123.68
48−2Chella ChoiKOR622.13132.16
49−1Azahara MunozESP532.10111.46
50+1Seung Hyun LeeKOR542.10113.37
51+2Pornanong PhatlumTHA612.10128.04
52−2Eun-Hee JiKOR562.10117.33
53−6Na Yeon ChoiKOR482.0899.77
54+1Lee-Anne PaceRSA522.07107.58
55−1Morgan PresselUSA512.06105.03
56Caroline MassonGER632.01126.44
57+1Su Yeon JangKOR581.94112.76
58−1Angela StanfordUSA531.93102.52
59Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG481.8789.61
60+3Beth AllenUSA371.8668.75
61−1Yoon Ji ChoKOR561.86104.05
62Catriona MatthewSCO481.8588.71
63−2Karrie WebbAUS431.8579.38
64Hee Young ParkKOR571.7398.77
65Shiho OyamaJPN511.7187.09
66Mi Jeong JeonKOR651.70110.32
67Lizette SalasUSA481.6679.91
68Danielle KangUSA531.6486.88
69+1Jennifer SongUSA531.6285.93
70−1Ayaka WatanabeJPN681.61109.67
71Erika KikuchiJPN681.61109.34
72Su-Hyun OhAUS471.6075.26
73Jeongmin ChoKOR601.5894.95
74+1Alena SharpCAN551.5484.72
75+3Xiyu LinCHN571.5487.73
76−2Sandra GalGER551.5484.58
77Megan KhangUSA311.5353.65
78−2Mika MiyazatoJPN541.5382.41
79Austin ErnstUSA561.4882.84
80+1so young leeKOR351.4651.11
81−1Hee Won JungKOR561.4480.64
82Ryann O'TooleUSA511.3970.99
83+1Kim KaufmanUSA581.3879.79
84−1Moriya JutanugarnTHA581.3779.73
85+1Gaby LopezMEX301.3747.82
86−1Paula CreamerUSA491.3666.87
87Misuzu NaritaJPN641.3686.92
88Ji Hyun OhKOR581.3276.58
89Christina KimUSA561.3073.01
90+3Ji Hyun KimKOR581.2974.67
91Hee-Kyung BaeKOR671.2986.21
92Nicole LarsenDEN361.2846.25
93−3Jung Min LeeKOR561.2771.13
94Ji Young2 KimKOR281.2543.69
95Beatriz RecariESP541.2466.92
96Erina HaraJPN641.2177.43
97Jacqui ConcolinoUSA411.2149.59
98Jung Eun LeeKOR301.2042.00
99Yani TsengTPE531.1561.19
100+1Kotone HoriJPN681.1578.04
101−1Yumiko YoshidaJPN561.1464.11
102+8Emily Kristine PedersenDEN321.1439.80
103+2Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN351.1439.77
104−1Pernilla LindbergSWE611.1369.13
105−3Momoko UedaJPN601.1267.14
106−2Soo-Yun KangKOR551.1261.49
107Ji Hyun2 KimKOR571.1163.15
108−2Bo Kyung KimKOR581.1164.19
109+10Georgia HallENG301.0938.22
110−2Ju Young ParkKOR371.0739.66
111Shoko SasakiJPN391.0540.99
112−3Ilhee LeeKOR531.0555.61
113+17Aditi AshokIND191.0436.50
114−2Marina AlexUSA521.0454.12
115−2Mariajo UribeCOL551.0356.86
116−2Ai MiyazatoJPN531.0354.71
117−2Sakura YokomineJPN631.0264.20
118−2Sarah Jane SmithAUS541.0254.91
119−2Yukari NishiyamaJPN741.0074.31
120+20Florentyna ParkerENG341.0034.99
121−3Kris TamulisUSA540.9853.11
122−2Lala AnaiJPN730.9569.06
123−2Sydnee MichaelsUSA460.9443.34
124+1Jeong Eun LeeKOR550.9451.46
125−3Jane ParkUSA470.9343.76
126So Yeon ParkKOR580.9353.91
127−4Megumi KidoJPN700.9365.05
128−4Ayaka MatsumoriJPN690.9263.81
129−2Han Sol JiKOR590.9153.66
130−2Ji Young ParkKOR550.9049.37
131+8Nontaya SrisawangTHA480.8741.54
132−3Ji Yeon ParkKOR310.8630.13
133−2Ye Jin KimKOR610.8551.89
134−2Paula RetoRSA500.8542.43
135−2Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR390.8432.92
136−2Minami KatsuJPN380.8431.84
137−1Asuka KashiwabaraJPN530.8344.04
138−1So Yi KimKOR560.8346.52
139−1Miki SaikiJPN300.8329.05
140−5Gyeol ParkKOR560.8346.45
141Nasa HataokaJPN70.8328.90
142+3Shin Ae AhnKOR450.8236.71
143−1Serena AokiJPN700.8257.07
144Eri OkayamaJPN420.8133.95
145−2Melissa ReidENG280.8128.18
146+3Jing YanCHN470.8037.76
147Min Song HaKOR590.8047.22
148+2Katie M. BurnettUSA520.8041.59
149−1Jin Joo HongKOR550.8043.75
150−4Akane IijimaJPN680.7953.76
151Saki NagamineJPN690.7853.91
152Chae Yoon ParkKOR610.7847.61
153Kaori OheJPN680.7752.53
154Kelly ShonUSA500.7738.41
155Junko OmoteJPN740.7756.70
156+1Mayu HattoriJPN710.7654.29
157+1Rumi YoshibaJPN670.7550.53
158−2Sun Young YooKOR460.7534.67
159+2Song Yi AhnKOR560.7541.81
160−1Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN600.7444.70
161+2Na-Ri LeeKOR660.7448.53
162Hye Jin ChoiKOR190.7325.72
163−3Q BaekKOR550.7340.36
164Megumi ShimokawaJPN660.7348.41
165+5Becky MorganWAL420.7330.65
166+2Hye-Youn KimKOR550.7340.01
167−2Miki SakaiJPN730.7353.02
168+1Da Yeon LeeKOR260.7225.34
169−2Belen MozoESP450.7232.51
170−4Michelle WieUSA490.7235.36
171Caroline HedwallSWE460.7233.09
172+7Shi-Hyun AhnKOR500.7135.30
173+18Isabelle BoineauFRA390.7027.42
174−2You-Na ParkKOR550.7038.65
175+2eun bin LimKOR320.7024.48
176−2Hye jung2 ChoiKOR530.7037.05
177−1Seul Gi JeongKOR310.7024.45
178−5Juli InksterUSA260.7024.35
179+3Holly ClyburnENG400.6927.80
180−2Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE640.6944.41
181−6Asako FujimotoJPN680.6947.18
182+2Yeun Jung SeoKOR590.6940.73
183−3Annie ParkUSA360.6924.82
184−1Brittany AltomareUSA400.6927.48
185−4Ayako UeharaJPN560.6938.39
186−1Gwladys NoceraFRA410.6827.68
187−1A Lim KimKOR300.6723.52
188−1Chae-Young YoonKOR560.6636.95
189−1Cho hui KimKOR600.6639.48
190+2Ran HongKOR520.6533.85
191−2Jeong Hwa LeeKOR540.6534.97
192−2Porani ChutichaiTHA490.6531.70
193+8Camilla LennarthSWE290.6422.50
194Rie TsujiJPN390.6425.05
195−2Pei-Ying TsaiTPE480.6430.75
196−1Tiffany JohUSA470.6329.67
197−1Hikari FujitaJPN670.6342.03
198−1Ji Hyun LeeKOR430.6326.96
199Saiki FujitaJPN640.6239.68
200−2Jae Eun ChungKOR700.6243.35
201−1Maiko WakabayashiJPN660.6140.36
202Yeon Ju JungKOR490.6029.35
203+1Kelly TanMAS450.5926.68
204−1Jaye Marie GreenUSA480.5928.24
205Hyo Rin LeeKOR320.5920.57
206+2Mamiko HigaJPN660.5938.71
207−1Kana MikashimaJPN340.5920.51
208+3Chae-lin YangKOR570.5833.15
209+1Lee LopezUSA490.5828.33
210−3Wei-Ling HsuTPE550.5831.71
211+1Hiroko FukushimaJPN700.5739.92
212−3Christel BoeljonNED320.5719.92
213Yuting ShiCHN340.5719.87
214+4P.K. KongkraphanTHA460.5726.10
215+5Malene JorgensenDEN290.5619.72
216−1Soo-Jin YangKOR510.5628.66
217−3Min LeeTPE560.5631.42
218−1Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN460.5625.76
219−3So Yeon NamKOR590.5633.01
220+1Celine HerbinFRA480.5626.71
221−2Marianne SkarpnordNOR340.5619.43
222+21Ashleigh SimonRSA480.5426.12
223−1Madelene SagstromSWE180.5418.92
224−1Eunjeong SeongKOR140.5318.55
225+1Amelia LewisUSA530.5327.93
226−2Mami FukudaJPN650.5334.15
227−2Lindy DuncanUSA420.5222.01
228+1Ssu-Chia ChengTPE460.5224.05
229−2Miki UeharaJPN410.5221.37
230−2Hiromi MogiJPN640.5233.04
231Satsuki OhshiroJPN350.5118.00
232−2Kumiko KanedaJPN680.5134.89
233−1Ka Ram ChoiKOR580.5129.72
234−1Seong Weon ParkKOR510.5025.38
235−1Kotono KozumaJPN640.5031.69
236Mind MuangkhumsakulTHA280.4917.01
237−2Min Seo KwakKOR410.4919.91
238+1Simin FengCHN440.4921.37
239+12Cheyenne WoodsUSA440.4821.16
240−3Joanna KlattenFRA440.4820.98
241Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA380.4718.04
242−2Eun Woo ChoiKOR560.4726.21
243−5Julieta GranadaPAR510.4723.82
244−2Julie YangKOR410.4619.01
245Ally McDonaldUSA230.4515.90
246−2Pamela PretswellSCO350.4515.85
247+22Angel YinUSA170.4515.74
248+15Linda WessbergSWE180.4515.70
249−3Char Young2 KimKOR540.4524.16
250+2Anne Van DamNED370.4416.26
251+4Hannah BurkeENG360.4415.77
252−4Yuki IchinoseJPN620.4326.96
253−6Ursula WikstromFIN310.4315.22
254−5Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA650.4328.18
255−5Yoko MaedaJPN740.4331.90
256−3Hyun Soo KimKOR570.4324.26
257+4Hyun Min ByunKOR570.4223.69
258+8Nuria IturriosESP130.4214.53
259+1Maria McBrideSWE350.4114.48
260−3Yuko FukudaJPN630.4125.96
261−2Stephanie MeadowNIR350.4114.42
262−8Rebecca ArtisAUS440.4118.09
263−7Ah-Reum HwangKOR640.4126.30
264−2Kana NagaiJPN350.4114.32
265−7Rikako MoritaJPN660.4126.92
266+17Felicity JohnsonENG480.4119.53
267−3Laetitia BeckISR380.4015.13
268−3Miyu ShinkaiJPN320.3913.78
269−2Hiroko AzumaJPN710.3927.43
270−2Sun Jeung YounKOR560.3821.44
271Bo Ah KimKOR590.3822.59
272−2Sadena ParksUSA370.3814.11
273+1Ye-Na ChungKOR590.3721.95
274−2Yukari BabaJPN550.3720.28
275−2Kyoko FuruyaJPN360.3713.25
276−1Babe LiuTPE490.3617.71
277−1Amy BouldenWAL340.3612.50
278−1Cydney ClantonUSA440.3615.69
279+11Noora TamminenFIN300.3512.33
280Do Yeon KimKOR570.3520.00
281−3Yuko MitsukaJPN340.3512.28
282−3Min Ji5 KimKOR580.3520.32
283−2Giulia MolinaroITA440.3515.39
284−2Hikari KawamitsuJPN690.3524.01
285+1Bo Mi KwakKOR290.3512.16
286−1Shiho ToyonagaJPN510.3517.60
287−3Amy AndersonUSA410.3414.05
288−1Ji Hee KimKOR550.3418.50
289−1Vicky HurstUSA420.3313.99
290+1Supamas SangchanTHA280.3311.64
291−2Katherine KirkAUS400.3313.15
292+7Olivia CowanGER270.3211.29
293+4Hye-Yong ChoiKOR380.3212.25
294−2Saki TakeoJPN650.3220.90
295−2Jackie StoeltingUSA420.3213.45
296+7Diana LunaITA240.3211.12
297−3Sarah KempAUS570.3217.99
298−2Seul A YoonKOR550.3217.33
299−4Leona MaguireIRL60.3111.00
300−2Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL410.3112.84
301+7Stacey PetersAUS470.3114.70
302jeong Soo KimKOR290.3110.79
303−3Weiwei ZhangCHN280.3110.78
304−3Shin Young ParkKOR550.3116.87
305−1Dana KimKOR550.3016.77
306−1Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA360.3010.74
307−1Soo Hwa JangKOR580.2917.08
308+2Wichanee MeechaiTHA460.2913.25
309−2Da-Ye NaKOR540.2915.49
310−1Mayu HosakaJPN370.2810.51
311+28Klara SpilkovaCZE310.289.90
312+13Lina BoqvistSWE320.289.76
313−1Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA280.279.56
314−1Rui KitadaJPN680.2718.36
315+1Ji Ram KweonKOR550.2714.81
316−5Christine WolfAUT400.2710.74
317+26Lydia HallWAL120.279.37
318−3Kaori AoyamaJPN430.2711.49
319−1Solar LeeKOR310.279.34
320−6Jennifer JohnsonUSA270.279.29
321−4Nana YamashiroJPN260.269.22
322−1Yoo Lim ChoiKOR560.2614.68
323−3Misae YanagisawaJPN380.269.95
324−5Chie ArimuraJPN420.2610.94
325−3Yoo-yeon HongKOR500.2612.91
326−3Bo Bea KimKOR300.269.01
327+55Kylie WalkerSCO340.268.97
328−4Luna SobronESP240.258.92
329+6Alexandra Vilatte FarretFRA290.258.78
330−3Hui Mang KimKOR550.2513.79
331−3Pavarisa YoktuanTHA360.258.99
332−3Hee Won NaKOR270.258.74
333−2Sarah SchoberAUT240.258.72
334−4So Young KimKOR280.258.69
335−3Sandra ChangkijaUSA260.258.63
336−10Perrine DelacourFRA190.258.60
337−1Pei-Yun ChienTPE490.2512.02
338+30Jade SchaefferFRA300.248.55
339−6Yan-Hong PanCHN250.248.51
340−3Sophie WalkerENG300.248.44
341−1Seon-Hwa LeeKOR300.248.40
342+2Yoon Jung ChoKOR270.248.34
343−9Mina HarigaeUSA440.2410.47
344+1Nelly KordaUSA210.248.31
345−4Dori CarterUSA360.248.54
346−4Maria VerchenovaRUS200.248.26
347−9Giulia SergasITA410.239.55
348−2Sophia PopovGER380.238.82
349−2Eun-Hye JuKOR240.238.11
350−1Casey GriceUSA420.239.60
351−3Na Ri KimKOR480.2310.96
352−2Laura DaviesENG490.2311.12
353+2Hye In YeomKOR350.237.93
354−1Maria ParraESP150.237.90
355−4Mihoko IseriJPN380.228.54
356−4Liz YoungENG230.227.83
357−3Airi SaitohJPN630.2214.05
358−2Eriko KobashiJPN170.227.77
359−2Trish JohnsonENG270.227.54
360−2Maria ShinoharaJPN210.217.46
361+17Whitney HillierAUS330.217.46
362−3Da Bin ShinKOR260.217.44
363+18Isabella RamsaySWE350.217.41
364Isi GabsaGER350.217.39
365−5Justine DreherFRA170.217.36
366−5Sukapan BudsabakornTHA290.217.23
367+37Lynn CarlssonSWE260.207.17
368−6Albane ValenzuelaSUI80.207.10
369−6Minami HirutaJPN150.207.06
370Saraporn ChamchoiTHA440.208.88
371−5Marissa SteenUSA430.208.65
372−7Jiayun LiCHN420.208.41
373−2Hye Sun KimKOR260.206.91
374−7Sally WatsonSCO380.207.50
375−2A Yeon ChoKOR80.206.90
376−7Stacy Lee BregmanRSA240.206.89
377−1Clariss GucePHI190.206.86
378−4Haeji KangKOR330.206.83
379−4Esther LeeKOR630.1912.26
380−8Hina ArakakiJPN230.196.80
381−4Erina YamatoJPN380.197.38
382−2Seo Young ParkKOR500.199.68
383−4Yena HwangKOR500.199.68
384Jennifer HiranoUSA360.196.95
385−2Marta Sanz BarrioESP320.196.72
386Anne-Lise CaudalFRA230.196.68
387−2Jae Hui ParkKOR450.198.58
388Jenny HaglundSWE130.196.53
389−2Dana FinkelsteinUSA190.196.50
390−1E Jin ChoiKOR170.186.42
391Augusta JamesCAN450.188.18
392+1Yu-Ju ChenTPE330.186.35
393−3Hyeon-Seo KangKOR210.186.31
394+2Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN350.186.28
395Karlin BeckUSA290.186.26
396+1Eun Ji HyunKOR440.187.87
397+2Jong Sun JeonKOR260.186.26
398−4Yasuko SatohJPN480.188.57
399+2Valentine DerreyFRA380.186.69
400−8Meena LeeKOR340.186.16
401−3Hannah GreenAUS100.176.12
402−2SooBin KimKOR270.176.11
403−1Nachiyo OhtaniJPN430.177.44
404−1Yeo-Jin KangKOR530.179.10
405+2Mayu HamadaJPN250.175.99
406Ayame MoriiJPN330.175.97
407−2Bo Mi ParkKOR480.178.16
408Demi RunasUSA310.175.92
409Briana MaoUSA220.175.91
410+1Vikki LaingSCO300.175.86
411−1Lucie AndreFRA250.175.82
412Samantha RichdaleCAN460.167.57
413+1Miho MoriJPN360.165.92
414+2Taoli YangCHN100.165.75
415−2Nannette HillUSA340.165.74
416+1Christine SongUSA400.166.53
417+9Chloe LeurquinBEL390.166.31
418Ha Kyung SeoKOR490.167.91
419−4Jiae HwangKOR360.165.81
420+22Maha HaddiouiMAR280.165.62
421−2Eyrnne LeeUSA220.165.60
422+26Leticia Ras-AndericaGER190.165.59
423−3Ji-Young OhKOR360.165.66
424−2Min Gee SongKOR490.167.69
425−2Nicole GarciaRSA260.165.47
426−5Yuri FudohJPN150.165.44
427−3Alejandra LlanezaMEX480.167.46
428−3Bo Bae2 KimKOR360.155.55
429+1Mone InamiJPN60.155.29
430−2Tiffany ChanHKG110.155.28
431−2Michelle ThomsonSCO350.155.26
432+4Michelle KohMAS370.155.51
433−6Young KimKOR230.155.21
434−3Eleanor GivensENG360.155.34
435−2Laura MurraySCO310.155.18
436−4Kana TanedaJPN350.155.17
437+2So Young JangKOR360.155.29
438−3Tonje DaffinrudNOR280.155.09
439−1Johanna GustavssonSWE350.155.08
440−6Marion RicordeauFRA420.146.08
441+45Carly BoothSCO310.145.06
442−5Hannah O'SullivanUSA90.145.05
443+32Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA200.145.00
444−4Daniela HolmqvistSWE380.145.42
445−1Jessica KarlssonSWE210.144.98
446−5Rachel RohannaUSA420.145.95
447Tzu-Chi LinTPE460.146.49
448−3I-Wen ChenTPE290.144.91
449−6Cathryn BristowNZL310.144.90
450−1Hye Jin JungKOR520.147.24
451−5Daniela IacobelliUSA430.145.98
452−2Min Kyung ChoiKOR280.144.78
453−2Sanna NuutinenFIN300.144.76
454+12Noemi JimenezESP180.144.73
455−3Eu Ddeum LeeKOR380.135.11
456+15Titiya PlucksatapornTHA420.135.64
457−3Brittany BenvenutoUSA430.135.76
458−2Charlotte ThompsonGBR310.134.68
459−6Kusuma MeechaiTHA260.134.68
460−2Prima ThammaraksTHA210.134.62
461−4Kaori YamamotoJPN650.138.55
462−3Ainil BakarMAS320.134.60
463−8Se-Ri PakKOR190.134.60
464−4Ariane ProvotFRA240.134.60
465+44Kelsey MacdonaldSCO240.134.60
466−5Victoria LoveladyBRA360.134.71
467−4Sakura KoiwaiJPN70.134.49
468−6Jane RahUSA290.134.42
469−4Krista BakkerFIN310.134.40
470−2Erica PopsonUSA450.135.64
471+26Rebecca HudsonENG240.134.38
472−8Jee Young LeeKOR130.124.33
473−6Lisa FerreroUSA300.124.33
474−5Panpan YanCHN260.124.32
475−3Miriam NaglBRA210.124.27
476+4Yu LiuCHN460.125.61
477+1Hyun Ju YooKOR250.124.24
478−1Riho FujisakiJPN290.124.23
479−5Ji-Woo LeeKOR400.124.81
480+40Gemma DryburghSCO190.124.20
481−2Sion LeeKOR360.124.30
482−6Tomoko KanaiJPN390.124.65
483−10Eun-Bi JangKOR290.124.18
484−3DAHUI JUNGKOR510.126.03
485−2hyun kyung parkKOR80.124.13
486−16Alison WalsheUSA410.124.83
487−3Hsin-Ning YehTPE400.124.68
488−6Brianna DoUSA430.125.03
489−1Akane YoshinoJPN340.124.09
490Minea BlomqvistFIN240.124.07
491−4Yu-Ling HsiehTPE490.125.70
492−7Akane SaekiJPN350.124.07
493−4Dottie ArdinaPHI450.125.22
494Kiran MatharuENG240.124.03
495−2won ju JangKOR260.114.01
496−5Aya EzawaJPN420.114.80
497−2Hyun Hee MoonKOR250.113.99
498−6Je yoon YangKOR300.113.98
499−3Oona VartiainenFIN270.113.93
500−1min gyeong YounKOR70.113.90
501−3Karen GondoJPN280.113.90
502−2Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA250.113.87
503−2Bertine StraussRSA200.113.86
504−2Emma TalleyUSA170.113.84
505−1Sanghee HanKOR270.113.80
506−3hyejung leeKOR540.115.85
507−2Aoi NagataJPN500.115.38
508−2Therese O'HaraDEN340.113.75
509−2Jessica WallaceCAN430.114.60
510Annabel DimmockENG240.113.73
511−3Young Jin ChiKOR520.115.48
512−1Yuna NishimuraJPN10.113.69
513−1Fumika KawagishiJPN100.103.65
514−1Min Jeong KoKOR480.104.99
515−1eunji KimKOR40.103.58
516Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA120.103.48
517+1Paola MorenoCOL280.103.46
518−1Seung Yeon YooKOR380.103.74
519Young Ae HamKOR330.103.44
520+2Meng Chu ChenTPE380.103.73
521−6Maria HernandezESP230.103.41
522−1Aoi OhnishiJPN680.106.60
523+3Minori NaganoJPN50.093.29
524−1Nobuko KizawaJPN350.093.29
525−1Ayako KimuraJPN280.093.29
526+65Laura JansoneLAT320.093.25
527−2Na Rae KoKOR510.094.73
528Ching HuangTPE220.093.23
529−2Ya-Chun ChangTPE120.093.21
530−1Mio KonoJPN290.093.21
531−1Eri JoomaJPN140.093.19
532+6Natalia EscuriolaESP260.093.16
533−2Yan LiuCHN180.093.15
534−1Gi Ppuem LeeKOR340.093.07
535−1Mei TakagiJPN340.093.05
536−4Yuko SaitohJPN310.093.04
537−1Stephanie KonoUSA320.093.02
538−3Haruka KudoJPN390.093.32
539−2Sue KimCAN340.092.98
540Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA300.082.97
541−2Wannasiri SirisampantTHA410.083.48
542+2Chorphaka JAENGKITTHA160.082.94
543−1Benyapa NiphatsophonTHA180.082.94
544−3Emi SatoJPN240.082.94
545+1NaHye GoKOR430.083.60
546−3Akiko FukushimaJPN150.082.92
547Juyoung ParkKOR420.083.48
548−3Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR330.082.88
549+1Pei-Lin YuTPE350.082.88
550+3Aretha PanMAS310.082.88
551−3Liv ChengNZL440.083.61
552+3Ai-Chen KuoTPE410.083.37
553+1Yumi MatsubaraJPN90.082.85
554+3Hiromi KamataAUS210.082.84
555−4Rye Jung LeeKOR290.082.83
556+2Thanuttra BoonraksasatPHI310.082.83
557−8Dewi Claire SchreefelNED410.083.31
558+1Kendall DyeUSA400.083.17
559+2Emily TubertUSA400.083.17
560+4Jennifer ColemanUSA230.082.77
561−5ju yeon InKOR260.082.76
562−10Yueer Cindy FengCHN220.082.75
563+2Holly AitchisonENG240.082.74
564−4Breanna ElliottAUS310.082.71
565−3Hee Jeong ChooKOR250.082.70
566+2Becca HufferUSA360.082.78
567Keiko YamamotoJPN50.082.70
568−5Yun-Jye WeiTPE340.082.70
569−3gyu been KimKOR440.083.36
570−1Seira OkiJPN300.082.66
571+1Brittany MarchandCAN230.072.61
572−2Daisy NielsenDEN270.072.61
573+181Emma Cabrera-BelloESP70.072.61
574−1Manon De RoeyBEL360.072.68
575−4Sumika NakasoneJPN340.072.60
576+1Natalie ShearyUSA450.073.26
577+45Karolin LampertGER320.072.52
578Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN200.072.52
579−5Ziqi YeCHN250.072.52
580−5Ji-Na YimKOR310.072.51
581−1Hae Jung KimKOR520.073.72
582−6Shinobu MoromizatoJPN360.072.55
583−2Connie ChenRSA320.072.47
584−5Ya-Huei LuTPE130.072.47
585−3Muni HeCHN50.072.46
586−3Emma De GrootAUS460.073.19
587−3Laura WearnUSA220.072.41
588−2Caroline MartensNOR230.072.35
589−4Kaori NakamuraJPN160.072.34
590−2Saki InoueJPN300.072.33
591−4Xiang SuiCHN90.072.33
592−3Himawari OguraJPN70.072.29
593−1Meghan MaclarenGBR30.072.28
594Miyari HondaJPN360.062.28
595+6Nina MuehlAUT360.062.26
596+3Suzuka YamaguchiJPN130.062.19
597Sara Maude JuneauCAN420.062.63
598−8Fabienne In-AlbonSUI270.062.18
599−4Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR280.062.18
600−2Joo-Mi LeeKOR400.062.49
601+3Allyssa FerrellUSA270.062.18
602−9Margherita RigonITA170.062.17
603−7Madeleine SheilsUSA390.062.42
604−4Victoria ElizabethUSA400.062.47
605−2Man JINCHN90.062.16
606+2Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE360.062.22
607Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA310.062.16
608−6Aiko YoshidaJPN410.062.50
609−3Marina ChoiKOR420.062.56
610Riri SadoyamaJPN50.062.12
611−2Sierra BrooksUSA30.062.12
612−7Yea Lin KangKOR260.062.10
613−2Josephine JansonSWE210.062.09
614+2Rebecca TsaiTPE200.062.08
615−2Akiho SatoJPN270.062.08
616−2Olafia KristinsdottirISL270.062.08
617−5A Ra2 ChoKOR510.063.01
618−3Emma GoddardENG250.062.06
619−2Byeo Ree ParkKOR330.062.05
620−1JI SU KIMKOR380.062.20
621−1Ajira NualraksaTHA250.062.01
622−1Alexandra PetersGBR220.062.00
623+40Sophie SandoloITA320.062.00
624Eva GillyFRA80.062.00
625−2Bronte LawGBR30.061.99
626−8Brooke PancakeUSA190.061.99
627−2Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA190.061.96
628−2Yu-Sang HouTPE160.061.94
629−2Ayami NoguchiJPN300.061.94
630+3Sayaka TakahashiJPN70.061.93
631+4Emilie AlonsoFRA150.051.92
632−4Nozomi UetakeJPN30.051.92
633−4Rie IwahashiJPN170.051.91
634−4Shannon FishUSA400.052.19
635−4Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP300.051.91
636−2Lauren TaylorENG250.051.89
637+13Patricia Sanz BarrioESP190.051.87
638−6Jin Eui HongKOR250.051.87
639−3Jean ReynoldsUSA350.051.87
640−3Rosie DaviesENG270.051.87
641−2Renuka SuksukontTHA190.051.83
642−2Hae ran YooKOR30.051.81
643−5Jenny SuhUSA160.051.81
644−1Johanna BjorkSWE270.051.79
645−4Elizabeth NagelUSA420.052.13
646−1Cheyenne KnightUSA10.051.74
647−5Natalie GulbisUSA220.051.74
648−4Hee Kyung SeoKOR90.051.73
649−3Katherine PerryUSA390.051.93
650−3Asami KikuchiJPN390.051.91
651−3Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN220.051.71
652+2Asuka IshikawaJPN50.051.67
653Marion DuvernayFRA230.051.67
654−2Jiayi ZhouCHN280.051.66
655−6Katherine KempterUSA430.052.04
656−5Bo-Mi SuhKOR180.051.65
657−2Narumi YamadaJPN110.051.64
658Erika HaraJPN70.051.62
659−3Chieko AmanumaJPN170.051.61
660−3Catherine O'DonnellUSA290.051.61
661+1Chia-Pei LeeTPE300.051.60
662−2Szu-Han ChenTPE290.051.59
663−2Stefania CroceITA220.051.59
664−5Da Som LeeKOR270.041.57
665−1Danah Ford BordnerUSA180.041.55
666Subin BaekKOR250.041.55
667Doris ChenTPE200.041.53
668−3Eun Bin LeeKOR230.041.53
669+1Yun Jie ZhangCHN130.041.52
670+1Jessica BradleyGBR130.041.52
671−2Lauren HibbertAUS230.041.52
672soo min ChoiKOR80.041.51
673Keiko SasakiJPN80.041.51
674+3Chika SawadaJPN60.041.51
675−7Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA20.041.50
676Mariah StackhouseUSA60.041.50
677−2Yumi SasaharaJPN360.041.54
678+2Da Eun KimKOR310.041.49
679Rio IshiiJPN40.041.48
680−6Becky BrewertonWAL210.041.48
681−3Margarita RamosMEX390.041.64
682Gabrielle CowleyENG270.041.47
683Julia RothSWE330.041.46
684+2Maria FassiMEX30.041.44
685−4Nina HollederGER220.041.44
686−2Megan McChrystalUSA430.041.77
687+1Mayumi ChinzeiJPN180.041.42
688−3Caroline WestrupNOR320.041.41
689−2Min-Jou ChenTPE240.041.41
690−1Min-G KimPRK170.041.40
691+1Asumi TeruyamaJPN40.041.39
692+1Jenny KimKOR170.041.37
693−3Yoko IshikawaJPN210.041.36
694+3Sarah NilssonSWE130.041.36
695−4Eika OhtakeJPN120.041.36
696+2Hikaru YoshimotoJPN60.041.35
697−1Caroline AfonsoFRA160.041.35
698+3Vani KapoorIND120.041.34
699−4Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER230.041.33
700−1Katelyn SepmoreeUSA410.041.56
701−1Ikue AsamaJPN150.041.32
702Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP290.041.32
703−9Pat HurstUSA100.041.32
704+1Maria BeautellESP320.041.29
705−1Mathilda CappeliezFRA70.041.28
706−3Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA220.041.28
707−1EUN SOO JANGKOR70.041.27
708−1Mindy KimKOR380.041.36
709−1Mia PiccioPHI380.041.36
710+2Allison EmreyUSA210.041.24
711−2Seyeong ParkKOR260.031.22
712−1Ju Young2 ParkKOR140.031.21
713Louise StahleSWE230.031.20
714Ayano NittaJPN190.031.20
715+7Wenbo LiuCHN50.031.19
716+1Britney YadaUSA320.031.19
717−7Paz EcheverriaCHI360.031.22
718+1Liqing ChenCHN270.031.18
719+2Yeong Ran ChoKOR110.031.18
720−5Ji Won KangKOR250.031.18
721−3Jienalin ZhangCHN280.031.17
722+2Riko InoueJPN20.031.17
723−7Kurumi DohiJPN300.031.17
724−1Stefania AvanzoITA280.031.16
725−5Danielle MontgomeryENG120.031.16
726−1Rachel RaastadNOR270.031.14
727−1Charlotte EllisENG140.031.13
728Anais MaggettiSUI310.031.12
729−2Rebecca KayAUS50.031.12
730−1Mohan DuCHN70.031.12
731−1Luciane LeeBRA400.031.27
732+4Elina NummenpääFIN250.031.10
733−1Michelle PiyapattraUSA450.031.41
734+1Krista PuisiteLAT400.031.24
735−4Kristy McPhersonUSA390.031.21
736+2Joyce ChongNED210.031.09
737Momoko KishibeJPN60.031.09
738−5Kathleen EkeyUSA440.031.36
739−5Kym LarrattENG180.031.06
740−1Emma NilssonSWE270.031.06
741Mireia PratESP360.031.09
742Lindsay GahmUSA400.031.20
743Chiharu TsunekawaJPN130.031.03
744−4Caizhu GuoCHN110.031.03
745+1Kyungmin KimKOR140.031.03
746−2Mariel GaldianoUSA30.031.01
747+3se yearn kwonKOR50.031.00
748−3Saki OkamuraJPN220.031.00
749+2Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL240.031.00
750−3Eri FukuyamaJPN90.031.00
751+1Veronica FelibertVEN430.031.22
752+1Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY420.031.19
753+3Ellen Davies-GrahamAUS260.030.99
754−5Louise FribergSWE100.030.99
755Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA140.030.99
756+1Emilie PiquotFRA260.030.98
757+1Mao NozawaJPN60.030.98
758+5Dussavi SoopimjitTHA110.030.98
759+2Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ310.030.98
760+4Hyo jin ParkKOR30.030.97
761+4Chiara MertensGER180.030.97
762−14Ji-Hae JangKOR260.030.97
763+4Marita EngzeliusNOR300.030.96
764+8Anaelle CarnetFRA330.030.96
765+6Juanjuan TaoCHN160.030.95
766+4Hanna ChenTPE270.030.95
767−8Se Mi JoKOR260.030.95
768+132Carmen AlonsoESP240.030.95
769Yuyang ZhangCHN210.030.95
770−4So-Young LeeKOR20.030.94
771−3Adriana BrentAUS100.030.94
772−12Karin SjodinSWE120.030.94
773Nicole JerayUSA400.031.07
774−12Hye Jung ChoiKOR130.030.93
775+1Kendall MartindaleUSA180.030.93
776+2Sock Hwee KohSIN50.030.93
777Yen-Ling PanTPE290.030.92
778+1Piti Martinez BernalESP260.030.92
779+1Karah SanfordUSA20.030.92
780+2Ayaka FurueJPN10.030.92
781−7Pennapa PulsawathTHA310.030.91
782−1Dan LiCHN200.030.90
783+4Hikari TanabeJPN20.030.90
784−9Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR20.030.90
785Jo-Hua HungTPE110.030.89
786−3Lacey AgnewUSA190.030.88
787−1Linda HenrikssonFIN240.030.88
788+1Yifan JiCHN80.030.88
789−1Jessica SpeechleyAUS200.030.88
790+1Nina PegovaRUS170.030.88
791+2Karis DavidsonAUS20.020.87
792+2Heather Bowie YoungUSA200.020.86
793−1Leigh WhittakerGER300.020.86
794+5Yui KawamotoJPN60.020.86
795−5Hibiki KitamuraJPN90.020.85
796−12Shelly ShinAUS50.020.85
797+6Ayano YasudaJPN60.020.84
798Virginia EspejoESP230.020.84
799−2Yi-Lin LiangTPE240.020.84
800Ginger HowardUSA410.020.98
801+5Isabella FierroMEX10.020.83
802+2Stephanie ConnellyUSA270.020.83
803−2Aunchisa UtamaTHA220.020.83
804−9Bree ArthurAUS300.020.83
805Min Ji ParkKOR20.020.83
806+2Elizabeth WangUSA10.020.82
807+3Jaclyn LeeCAN10.020.81
808+4Carlie YadloczkyUSA220.020.81
809+4Jiwon KangKOR90.020.81
810−8Sohye ParkKOR40.020.80
811+4Hye-Min KimKOR390.020.89
812+8Camille FallayFRA40.020.80
813−17Nikki GarrettAUS80.020.80
814Caroline RomingerSUI300.020.80
815+2Ana MenendezMEX190.020.79
816−5Melissa EatonRSA70.020.79
817−8Yeon Joo LeeKOR220.020.79
818−11Natsuka HoriJPN380.020.85
819+3Sun Jae EumKOR200.020.78
820−2Yukiko NishikiJPN200.020.78
821+4Kanna ItoJPN30.020.78
822−6Melanie MaetzlerSUI190.020.77
823+4Haruhi NakaoJPN200.020.77
824+2Jaclyn JansenUSA290.020.77
825−6Natsu NagaiJPN140.020.77
826−2Ye Seul LeeKOR310.020.77
827+5Alexandra BonettiFRA190.020.77
828−7Jimin KangKOR150.020.77
829−1Woo Jeong KimKOR50.020.76
830Jane TurnerSCO270.020.76
831+5Celine BoutierFRA50.020.76
832+2Madelene StavnarNOR20.020.76
833Silvia BanonESP80.020.76
834−3Allie WhiteUSA300.020.75
835+2Yeon Mi CHOIKOR190.020.75
836+3Heather MacRaeSCO170.020.73
837−8Tamie DurdinAUS170.020.73
838−3Eun Hyoung LeeKOR290.020.73
839+1Jordan BrittUSA270.020.72
840+1Emily CollinsUSA350.020.72
841+2Yi-Ting LaiTPE130.020.72
842−19Rachel HetheringtonAUS70.020.72
843−5Huei-Ju ShihTPE320.020.71
844−2Ching-Tzu ChenTPE80.020.71
845+1Hiromu OnoJPN70.020.71
846+3Narangyi BaeKOR40.020.70
847Mayumi ShimomuraJPN240.020.70
848+4Hye Yoon JEONGKOR70.020.70
849+2Mika NakazonoJPN140.020.69
850−2Su A KimKOR230.020.69
851−6Lorie KaneCAN170.020.68
852+3Sarina KobayashiJPN100.020.68
853Narisara KerdritTHA280.020.68
854+2Regina PlasenciaMEX30.020.68
855−1Cuixia ChenCHN170.020.68
856−6Haley ItaliaUSA260.020.67
857+4Neha TripathiIND80.020.67
858Diane BaillieuxBEL40.020.67
859Rei MatsudaJPN20.020.67
860−16Line Vedel HansenDEN90.020.66
861−1Elmay VikingAUS80.020.66
862−5Fiona PuyoFRA370.020.70
863Tilda LarssonSWE50.020.65
864Amy RuengmateekhunUSA320.020.65
865−3Stephanie NaAUS260.020.65
866Nanako UenoJPN20.020.64
867−2Jennifer BerminghamUSA10.020.64
868−1Ran kyung KimKOR160.020.63
869+4Hsin-En TsaiTPE140.020.63
870−2Jenni JenqUSA390.020.70
871−1Emily ChildsUSA350.020.62
872Laurence HermanBEL190.020.62
873+1Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ170.020.61
874−5Yayoi ArasakiJPN230.020.61
875−4Sayaka TsuchidaJPN90.020.61
876−1Amanda StrangSWE200.020.61
877−1Hannah CollierUSA370.020.64
878+1Emily PenttilaFIN10.020.60
879−2Grace LennonAUS190.020.60
880+1Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP260.020.59
881+5Elizabeth TongCAN160.020.58
882−4Jayde PanosAUS370.020.61
883−3Da Na KangKOR240.020.58
884Young Ju ChaeKOR190.020.57
885−2Samantha MARTIREZPHI20.020.57
886−1Candy HannemannBRA230.020.57
887+4Laura CabanillasESP30.020.57
888−6Seung-Hee YuKOR160.020.57
889Madison PresselUSA220.020.56
890−2Katelyn MustAUS90.020.56
891−4Yuki SakuraiJPN110.020.56
892Yu OkamuraJPN70.020.56
893−3Tiranan YoopanTHA320.020.55
894+1Leena MakkonenFIN290.020.55
895+1Su-Yeon LeeKOR10.020.55
896−3Ga Yun KimKOR360.020.56
897−3Marta SilvaESP200.020.54
898+137Agathe SauzonFRA180.020.54
899−2Emma JandelUSA440.020.68
900−1Sophie KeechENG120.020.54
901Yi-Lin SONGCHN80.020.53
902−4Selanee HendersonUSA270.010.52
903+2Paula HurtadoCOL210.010.52
904Yi-Ching WuTPE230.010.51
905−2A JUNG LeeKOR250.010.51
906−4Eun Ji LeeKOR40.010.51
907−1Momoka SegaJPN30.010.51
908+5Kokone YoshimotoJPN30.010.50
909−2Ai YamazatoJPN110.010.50
910−1Qi TianCHN60.010.50
911−1Moeka NishihataJPN40.010.50
912−1Ji Won SongKOR60.010.50
913+1Ying LuoCHN30.010.50
914−6Cindy LaCrosseUSA220.010.50
915−3Rino KotakeJPN90.010.49
916Ayana KonJPN20.010.48
917Erimo IkeuchiJPN80.010.48
918Cih-Hui ChenTPE200.010.47
919−4Mina NakayamaJPN260.010.47
920−1Yu Ri KimKOR30.010.47
921−1HeeJung LimKOR10.010.46
922+1Kyeong Eun BaeKOR10.010.46
923−1Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA300.010.45
924+2Isabelle JohanssonSWE30.010.45
925+4Ananya VitayakonkomolTHA220.010.45
926−5Eriko SonodaJPN100.010.45
927+1Ruixin LiuCHN60.010.45
928−1Alanna CampbellAUS40.010.45
929−4Laura KuenyUSA230.010.45
930Elisa SerramiaESP80.010.45
931+1Princess SuperalPHI10.010.44
932+4Julie AimeFRA120.010.44
933−2So Hyeon AnKOR50.010.44
934+1Choi RobynAUS10.010.44
935−11Soo Jin LeeKOR80.010.44
936−3Sha WuCHN140.010.43
937+6Yuri YoshidaJPN10.010.43
938−1PAULINE DEL ROSARIOPHI10.010.43
939−1Jeong Min ChoTPE10.010.43
940−6Munchin KehNZL30.010.43
941Ines LescudierFRA170.010.43
942Jinsun ParkKOR10.010.43
943−4Lingling TanCHN170.010.43
944Joana De Sa PereiraPOR200.010.42
945−5Lien WillemsBEL280.010.42
946+2Yul Been KangKOR130.010.42
947+2Jennifer HaCAN140.010.42
948−2Helena CallahanSWE100.010.41
949+1Yuka SasoPHI40.010.41
950−3Carin KochSWE60.010.41
951−6Ani GulugianUSA410.010.48
952−1Birdie KimKOR120.010.40
953−1Lauren DoughtieUSA340.010.40
954−1Yumi TakabayashiJPN100.010.40
955+1Chinatsu FujiiJPN40.010.39
956−2Emily TalleyUSA220.010.39
957−2Natalie WilleSWE290.010.39
958+1Zi LiCHN210.010.39
959−2Silvia CavalleriITA280.010.39
960Emma SpitzAUT10.010.39
961+6Amandeep DrallIND80.010.38
962−4Miyako TanakaJPN350.010.38
963−1Mary NarzisiUSA390.010.42
964+7Lucrezia Colombotto RossoITA130.010.38
965−4Hannah RalphENG140.010.38
966−3yubin parkKOR220.010.38
967+3Eimi KogaJPN40.010.38
968−4Jacey ChunKOR200.010.37
969−1gayoung LeeKOR70.010.37
970−1Liying YeCHN110.010.37
971−6Tomoko NishiJPN50.010.37
972+3Jessy TangUSA370.010.39
973−1Ji Min JungKOR120.010.37
974−1Vicky ThomasAUS70.010.37
975−9Myung Hwan LeeKOR240.010.37
976Ashlan RamseyUSA300.010.36
977+5Eun Jin NohKOR20.010.36
978Casey KennedyUSA210.010.36
979Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.36
980Momoko OosatoJPN60.010.36
981Elia FolchESP180.010.36
982−8Sarah OhKOR20.010.35
983Lili AlvarezMEX390.010.39
984+1Hitomi SawaiJPN20.010.35
985−8Nikki CampbellAUS20.010.34
986−2Na ZhangCHN70.010.34
987Yezhou LinCHN220.010.34
988Tze-Han LinTPE90.010.34
989+2Yanjiao JiangCHN120.010.33
990Xiya LiCHN70.010.33
991+2Airi KamedaJPN40.010.33
992−6Han-Hsuan YuTPE80.010.33
993+3Anna BackmanFIN20.010.33
994−2Nicole ZhangCAN160.010.33
995Tai-Ling LeeTPE240.010.33
996+4Michele LowMAS180.010.33
997+2Lisa PetterssonSWE40.010.33
998−4Go Un YuKOR210.010.32
999−10Marijosse NavarroMEX50.010.32
1000−3Joo hyun JiKOR40.010.32
1001+2Yoshie NakamuraJPN50.010.32
1002−1Min Jeong HWANGKOR10.010.32
1003−5Misaki HamaJPN340.010.32
1004+3hyo min JeonKOR40.010.31
1005−3Sammi StevensUSA150.010.31
1006−2Katy HarrisUSA60.010.31
1007+3Tomoko YokoyamaJPN80.010.31
1008−2Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS70.010.30
1009Monique SmitRSA100.010.30
1010−5Andrea LeeUSA30.010.30
1011+2Jean ChuaMAS320.010.30
1012−4Jessica LjungbergSWE250.010.30
1013+1Ruqing GUANCHN40.010.30
1014+1Lynn ChiuTPE250.010.30
1015+1sohn ye-beenKOR10.010.30
1016−4Anna Appert LundSWE70.010.30
1017−6Laura DiazUSA180.010.29
1018−1Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA300.010.29
1019Carleigh SilversUSA410.010.34
1020+1Sideri VanovaCZE130.010.29
1021+2Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR260.010.29
1022−4Steffi KirchmayrGER130.010.29
1023−3Natalie GleadallCAN200.010.28
1024−2Anna StantonAUS50.010.28
1025+4Isabel JiCHN10.010.28
1026−1Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA240.010.28
1027−1da in shinKOR20.010.28
1028+2Maia SchechterUSA80.010.27
1029−5Rachael GoodallENG290.010.27
1030−2Jennifer YangKOR80.010.27
1031Amanda TanSIN20.010.27
1032+4Lejan LewthwaiteRSA10.010.27
1033−1Janya MorrakotpanTHA330.010.27
1034−7Brittany HendersonCAN190.010.27
1035+2Portland RosenUSA340.010.27
1036−2Rebecca SorensenSWE70.010.27
1037−4Rungthiwa PangianTHA110.010.26
1038Caroline PowersUSA340.010.26
1039+2Wei-chia TsaiTPE40.010.26
1040Hsin LeeTPE230.010.26
1041+3Diksha DagarIND10.010.26
1042+3Kyle RoigUSA30.010.26
1043−4Woo hee LeeKOR230.010.25
1044−2Mookharin LadgratokTHA150.010.25
1045−2Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA10.010.25
1046Seung A YangKOR260.010.25
1047+5Susana Mendes RibeiroPOR70.010.25
1048−1Jennifer KirbyCAN330.010.25
1049−1Alexandra LennartsonSWE150.010.25
1050−1Marika KomiyaJPN20.010.25
1051Shin-Yu LUTPE20.010.25
1052+3Shina KanazawaJPN30.010.25
1053+1Senno YasufukuJPN130.010.24
1054−4Ashley TaitUSA360.010.25
1055−2Tamara JohnsAUS60.010.24
1056Blair O`Neal 10.010.24
1057−1Seung Ji HanKOR10.010.24
1058−1Olivia DoseSWE210.010.24
1059−1Miyu YamatoJPN30.010.24
1060−1Lauralie MigneauxFRA40.010.24
1061−1Desiree DubreuilUSA300.010.23
1062−1Yumi KudoJPN60.010.23
1063−1Rebecca McGinleyENG200.010.23
1064−1Sakura KitoJPN90.010.22
1065+2Stina ResenNOR20.010.22
1066+4Vivian TsuiCAN110.010.22
1067+5Emma GrechiFRA20.010.22
1068−4Michelle ShinUSA130.010.22
1069+8Chloe WilliamsWAL20.010.22
1070+6Cloe FrankishENG20.010.22
1071+4Alejandra CangrejoCOL230.010.22
1072+7Lauren KimUSA20.010.22
1073−4Maria Pirscila IidaBRA50.010.22
1074−9Kelli BowersUSA110.010.21
1075−2Rika InoueJPN40.010.21
1076+2Kristin ColemanUSA120.010.21
1077−3Jessi WhiteUSA130.010.21
1078−12Keun Yeong AnKOR60.010.21
1079−8Eun Byeol ChoiKOR210.010.21
1080−12Alison WhitakerAUS80.010.21
1081+1Lin MengCHN20.010.21
1082+1Gaurika BishnoiIND10.010.21
1083−2Georgina SimpsonENG130.010.21
1084+1Kristen FarmerAUS100.010.21
1085−5Hong TianCHN90.010.20
1086+1Shu-Yin LIUTPE100.010.20
1087−1Akie AnnoJPN10.010.20
1088+2Chonlada ChayanunTHA60.010.20
1089−1Wan-Ping HuangTPE150.010.20
1090−1Eriko TanikawaJPN60.010.20
1091−7Azelia MeichtrySUI20.010.20
1092Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA140.010.20
1093Liz BreedUSA60.010.20
1094Amy WalshAUS150.010.20
1095Sandra Angulo MinarroMEX160.010.20
1096−5Kumi UchiyamaJPN100.010.19
1097+3mijin shinKOR20.010.19
1098+1Shiori EharaJPN20.010.19
1099−2Alice H. KimUSA210.010.19
1100−2Jin-Young PakKOR190.010.19
1101+1Paige SpiranacUSA30.010.19
1102−6Chih-Min ChenTPE40.010.18
1103+4Momoka KoboriJPN10.010.18
1104+5Monifa SealyTTO120.010.18
1105+5Nicole SakamotoUSA200.010.18
1106−1HYUNJUNG LEEKOR240.010.18
1107−1chan mee KimKOR120.010.18
1108+4Kyla InabaCAN70.010.18
1109−1Amy MeierUSA180.010.18
1110+1Min-Jung ChaKOR300.010.18
1111−7Miyuki TakeuchiJPN50.010.18
1112+1Motomi AokiJPN300.000.17
1113+2Josefin OdenringSWE180.000.17
1114+2Elina BergvallSWE110.000.17
1115−12Chantelle CassidyNZL40.000.17
1116+2Katerina VlasinovaCZE20.000.17
1117+4Olivia WinningENG30.000.17
1118+1Ji Sun Lim 220.000.17
1119−18Hsien-Wen HuangTPE360.000.17
1120+2Nhung Ti TangVIE80.000.16
1121−1Kaori TokiJPN40.000.16
1122+3Jenna HunterNZL90.000.16
1123+3Anais MeysonnierFRA20.000.16
1124−1ye ji choiKOR20.000.16
1125−1Han Na JeongKOR190.000.16
1126−12Kristie SmithAUS30.000.16
1127−10Jiwon JeonKOR10.000.16
1128−1Rebecca CoddIRL120.000.15
1129Josefine NyqvistSWE10.000.15
1130+2Tianyu WangCHN20.000.15
1131Hae Won JeongKOR60.000.15
1132+1Grace Lee 90.000.15
1133+1Bethan PopelENG20.000.14
1134−4Marina FukuzakiJPN10.000.14
1135Megan GrehanUSA240.000.14
1136Cyna RodriguezPHI230.000.14
1137+1Yu Chian HouTPE30.000.14
1138−1Yui MukaiyamaJPN30.000.14
1139−11Tiffany TaveeUSA170.000.14
1140−1Annika NykanenFIN210.000.13
1141Dianne LUKEMAS270.000.13
1142Elinor HaagSWE80.000.13
1143−3Haley MooreUSA20.000.13
1144+1Amber RatcliffeENG70.000.13
1145−1Joanna CoeUSA160.000.13
1146−3Hinako YamauchiJPN30.000.13
1147−1HeeJung LimKOR20.000.13
1148+1Uree JunKOR20.000.13
1149−1Elisabetta BertiniITA260.000.13
1150+1Renate Hjelle GrimstadNOR20.000.12
1151+1Hinako ShibunoJPN20.000.12
1152+1Mayko Chwen WangTPE70.000.12
1153−3Erika KuwaharaJPN50.000.12
1154Yiyi LiuCHN60.000.12
1155−8Hayley BettencourtAUS60.000.12
1156−1Emelie WestrupSWE60.000.12
1157+2Tzu-Yi ChangTPE150.000.11
1158+2Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA310.000.11
1159+2Nam Kyoung SongKOR20.000.11
1160+3Emma WestinSWE280.000.11
1161+1Pauline Roussin BouchardFRA20.000.11
1162+3Lea KlimentovaSVK20.000.11
1163+1kyungmin kimKOR10.000.11
1164−6Julia BolandAUS190.000.11
1165+1JULIANNE ALVAREZNZL20.000.11
1166+1Jennie LeeUSA280.000.11
1167−10Lisa McCloskeyCOL310.000.11
1168Ayaka MoriokaJPN60.000.10
1169Beatrice WallinSWE20.000.10
1170+1Linn AnderssonSWE40.000.10
1171+1Sujin LeeKOR10.000.10
1172+2Ashley HolderUSA10.000.10
1173−3Elizabeth ElmassainAUS20.000.10
1174−1Natsuki HatanoJPN30.000.10
1175+2Bie-Shyun HuangTPE110.000.10
1176Sofia LjungqvistSWE180.000.09
1177−21Chieh PengTPE30.000.09
1178Mallory BlackwelderUSA200.000.09
1179−4Risa MurataJPN120.000.09
1180Carly WerwieUSA210.000.09
1181So Jin BaikKOR110.000.09
1182−3Gioia CarpenelliSUI30.000.09
1183−1Riho YamaguchiJPN50.000.09
1184−1Rebecca GreenAUS190.000.08
1185+1Szu-Hsuan HuangTPE70.000.08
1186+1Sara LarssonSWE40.000.08
1187−2In Ji BaeKOR210.000.08
1188−4Cecilie LundgreenNOR130.000.08
1189+1Ji Yoon JungKOR20.000.08
1190−2Abbey GittingsENG40.000.08
1191+1Carolin PineggerGER120.000.08
1192−1Ashley KnollUSA170.000.08
1193+1Keely ChiericatoENG170.000.08
1194−1Sarah AttwoodENG140.000.08
1195Lucy WilliamsENG50.000.07
1196−7Yu Ju Chen 40.000.07
1197−1Risa OgusuJPN60.000.07
1198Martina EdbergSWE20.000.07
1199Molly AronssonUSA140.000.07
1200−3Brogan McKinnonCAN70.000.07
1201−1Chloe SalortFRA10.000.07
1202−1Tenyo OuCHN30.000.07
1203Sandra AbrahamsonSWE150.000.07
1204−2Karoline StormoNOR20.000.07
1205India ClyburnENG10.000.06
1206−2Nicole GoegeleGER20.000.06
1207−1Julia KurataJPN130.000.06
1208−1Susy BenavidesBOL340.000.06
1209−1Vivian LeeHKG40.000.06
1210−1Numa GulyanamittaTHA370.000.06
1211−1Ashleigh AlbrechtUSA210.000.05
1212−1Yi-Chia CHANGTPE30.000.05
1213−1Anna SvenstrupSWE210.000.05
1214−1Woo-Jung KimJPN10.000.05
1215Kendall WrightUSA210.000.05
1216−2Ashli BunchUSA80.000.05
1217−1Jessica AlexanderUSA150.000.05
1218−1Milena SavichSRB160.000.04
1219−1Katy Jarochowicz 70.000.04
1220−1Hathaikarn WongwaikijphaisalTHA100.000.04
1221−1Tracy StanfordUSA280.000.04
1222−1Hiroko AyadaJPN140.000.04

Download Screensaver

Please select: