Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share
RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Lydia KoNZL5211.01572.76
2Ariya JutanugarnTHA587.81453.19
3In Gee ChunKOR547.09382.66
4Shanshan FengCHN566.85383.83
5Lexi ThompsonUSA465.99275.70
6Sei Young KimKOR555.86322.51
7Ha-Na JangKOR535.81307.79
8Brooke M. HendersonCAN525.74298.43
9So Yeon RyuKOR525.63292.77
10Sung Hyun ParkKOR565.50308.27
11Inbee ParkKOR415.16211.59
12Amy YangKOR474.96233.31
13+1Anna NordqvistSWE524.46232.11
14−1Stacy LewisUSA514.46227.39
15+1Charley HullENG464.20193.29
16−1Bo-Mee LeeKOR644.13264.08
17Minjee LeeAUS573.85219.41
18Suzann PettersenNOR483.75179.81
19Gerina PillerUSA503.62181.01
20Carlota CigandaESP553.52193.63
21Harukyo NomuraJPN583.36194.77
22Brittany LangUSA573.24184.45
23Jiyai ShinKOR613.22196.68
24Mirim LeeKOR533.18168.38
25Hyo-Joo KimKOR593.10183.05
26+1Teresa LuTPE582.82163.52
27−1Jin-Young KoKOR582.80162.64
28I.K. KimKOR412.77113.57
29Jessica KordaUSA492.75134.90
30Cristie KerrUSA512.71138.11
31Sun Ju AhnKOR532.63139.58
32Mo MartinUSA562.55143.07
33Candie KungTPE522.50129.98
34Alison LeeUSA472.45114.93
35Mi Jung HurKOR502.40120.13
36Ha Neul KimKOR622.37146.66
37Jenny ShinKOR572.29130.71
38Ritsuko RyuJPN682.29155.40
39Mi Hyang LeeKOR612.19133.48
40Seon woo BaeKOR582.13123.44
41Min Sun5 KimKOR602.13127.67
42Ai SuzukiJPN672.10140.82
43+1MinYoung2 LeeKOR502.04102.12
44−1Brittany LincicomeUSA522.04106.04
45Karine IcherFRA592.03119.84
46Ji-Hee LeeKOR582.02116.99
47Hae Rym KimKOR592.01118.41
48Seung Hyun LeeKOR542.00107.83
49+3Pornanong PhatlumTHA611.99121.15
50−1Chella ChoiKOR621.98122.45
51−1Azahara MunozESP531.96103.84
52−1Eun-Hee JiKOR561.96109.64
53Lee-Anne PaceRSA521.93100.48
54Caroline MassonGER631.89119.07
55+1Morgan PresselUSA511.8594.10
56−1Na Yeon ChoiKOR481.8488.33
57Su Yeon JangKOR581.83106.19
58Angela StanfordUSA531.8095.18
59Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG481.7985.82
60Beth AllenUSA371.7665.24
61Yoon Ji ChoKOR561.7598.26
62Catriona MatthewSCO481.7282.65
63Karrie WebbAUS431.7073.13
64+1Mi Jeong JeonKOR651.61104.87
65−1Hee Young ParkKOR571.6191.85
66Shiho OyamaJPN511.5780.27
67+2Jennifer SongUSA531.5581.93
68Danielle KangUSA531.5481.76
69−2Lizette SalasUSA481.5473.88
70Su-Hyun OhAUS471.5170.90
71Jeongmin ChoKOR601.5090.06
72Ayaka WatanabeJPN681.49101.22
73Erika KikuchiJPN681.49101.13
74Megan KhangUSA311.4651.20
75Alena SharpCAN551.4579.71
76+1so young leeKOR361.4351.47
77−1Xiyu LinCHN571.4381.40
78Sandra GalGER551.4177.62
79Mika MiyazatoJPN541.3974.84
80+1Hee Won JungKOR561.3776.83
81−1Austin ErnstUSA561.3676.37
82Ryann O'TooleUSA511.3166.74
83Gaby LopezMEX301.3045.54
84Kim KaufmanUSA581.2974.97
85Moriya JutanugarnTHA581.2874.24
86Misuzu NaritaJPN641.2781.53
87Paula CreamerUSA491.2661.54
88Ji Hyun OhKOR581.2472.03
89Christina KimUSA561.2168.02
90+1Hee-Kyung BaeKOR671.2181.25
91−1Ji Hyun KimKOR591.2171.55
92+2Jeongeun LeeKOR311.1941.78
93Ji Young2 KimKOR291.1941.71
94−2Nicole LarsenDEN361.1942.81
95Beatriz RecariESP541.1863.72
96Jung Min LeeKOR561.1564.46
97Jacqui ConcolinoUSA411.1446.56
98Erina HaraJPN641.1372.57
99Kotone HoriJPN681.1075.06
100Emily Kristine PedersenDEN321.0737.34
101+1Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN351.0637.02
102+1Soo-Yun KangKOR551.0658.16
103−2Yumiko YoshidaJPN561.0659.17
104Pernilla LindbergSWE611.0564.07
105+1Georgia HallENG301.0536.73
106+1Ji Hyun2 KimKOR581.0460.46
107+1Bo Kyung KimKOR591.0360.97
108+2Ju Young ParkKOR371.0338.10
109+2Aditi AshokIND191.0336.03
110−5Yani TsengTPE541.0355.41
111−2Momoko UedaJPN601.0261.22
112Shoko SasakiJPN391.0139.43
113Marina AlexUSA520.9851.02
114Sarah Jane SmithAUS540.9752.18
115Ai MiyazatoJPN530.9650.76
116Mariajo UribeCOL550.9652.58
117Florentyna ParkerENG340.9533.28
118+3eun bin LimKOR330.9533.13
119Yukari NishiyamaJPN740.9469.78
120−2Sakura YokomineJPN630.9459.08
121−1Ilhee LeeKOR530.9248.97
122Kris TamulisUSA540.9149.20
123Lala AnaiJPN730.8864.57
124Ayaka MatsumoriJPN690.8861.02
125Megumi KidoJPN700.8861.55
126+1Ji Yeon ParkKOR320.8830.66
127−1Jeong Eun LeeKOR550.8748.06
128Sydnee MichaelsUSA460.8739.82
129So Yeon ParkKOR590.8650.71
130Jane ParkUSA470.8540.02
131Han Sol JiKOR600.8450.46
132Ji Young ParkKOR560.8446.97
133Nontaya SrisawangTHA470.8339.13
134Jin Joo HongKOR560.8145.34
135Nasa HataokaJPN70.8128.19
136Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR390.8031.23
137+3Miki SaikiJPN300.8027.85
138−1Paula RetoRSA500.7939.66
139−1Ye Jin KimKOR620.7949.16
140−1Minami KatsuJPN380.7930.12
141So Yi KimKOR570.7944.85
142Asuka KashiwabaraJPN530.7841.59
143Hye Jin ChoiKOR200.7727.08
144+3Da Yeon LeeKOR270.7727.01
145Eri OkayamaJPN420.7732.37
146−2Gyeol ParkKOR560.7743.05
147−1Serena AokiJPN700.7753.68
148+1Chae Yoon ParkKOR620.7647.07
149−1Shin Ae AhnKOR450.7634.09
150Jing YanCHN470.7535.21
151Katie M. BurnettUSA520.7438.70
152+1Saki NagamineJPN690.7450.87
153−1Melissa ReidENG280.7325.59
154Akane IijimaJPN680.7349.43
155+1Kaori OheJPN680.7349.33
156−1Min Song HaKOR600.7243.44
157Mayu HattoriJPN710.7251.03
158+2Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN600.7142.85
159−1Junko OmoteJPN740.7152.75
160−1Kelly ShonUSA500.7135.51
161Rumi YoshibaJPN670.7147.47
162Seul Gi JeongKOR320.7024.64
163Megumi ShimokawaJPN660.7046.12
164Na-Ri LeeKOR660.6945.82
165Song Yi AhnKOR570.6939.30
166+1Belen MozoESP450.6830.75
167−1Becky MorganWAL420.6828.62
168Caroline HedwallSWE460.6831.27
169Hye-Youn KimKOR560.6737.65
170+8Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE640.6742.91
171−1Miki SakaiJPN730.6748.91
172+1Isabelle BoineauFRA390.6725.95
173−1Q BaekKOR550.6736.59
174+1Shi-Hyun AhnKOR500.6633.06
175−4Sun Young YooKOR460.6630.38
176−2Michelle WieUSA490.6632.15
177A Lim KimKOR310.6622.96
178−2Hye jung2 ChoiKOR530.6534.69
179You-Na ParkKOR560.6536.48
180Brittany AltomareUSA400.6526.02
181Annie ParkUSA360.6523.35
182Ayako UeharaJPN560.6435.83
183Asako FujimotoJPN680.6443.24
184Yeun Jung SeoKOR600.6438.14
185Juli InksterUSA260.6322.12
186+6Porani ChutichaiTHA480.6330.03
187−1Holly ClyburnENG400.6224.97
188Chae-Young YoonKOR560.6234.73
189+2Rie TsujiJPN390.6224.08
190Cho hui KimKOR610.6237.66
191−4Jeong Hwa LeeKOR570.6235.15
192+2Pei-Ying TsaiTPE480.6129.52
193−4Gwladys NoceraFRA410.6125.21
194−1Hyo Rin LeeKOR330.6121.36
195Camilla LennarthSWE290.6021.15
196Yeon Ju JungKOR500.6030.12
197+1Ji Hyun LeeKOR430.6025.86
198−1Ran HongKOR530.6031.78
199+21Min LeeTPE560.5932.90
200−1Tiffany JohUSA470.5927.60
201−1Saiki FujitaJPN640.5837.19
202+1Mamiko HigaJPN660.5838.05
203−2Hikari FujitaJPN670.5738.15
204−2Jae Eun ChungKOR700.5739.72
205−1Maiko WakabayashiJPN660.5637.10
206−1Kana MikashimaJPN340.5619.66
207−1Chae-lin YangKOR580.5632.30
208−1Kelly TanMAS450.5524.77
209+1Seong Weon ParkKOR520.5428.29
210−1Hiroko FukushimaJPN700.5438.00
211−3Lee LopezUSA490.5426.54
212−1Yuting ShiCHN350.5418.88
213+4Wei-Ling HsuTPE550.5329.42
214−1Malene JorgensenDEN290.5318.62
215−1Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN460.5324.41
216So Yeon NamKOR600.5331.59
217−5Jaye Marie GreenUSA480.5325.25
218−3P.K. KongkraphanTHA460.5224.14
219−1Soo-Jin YangKOR510.5226.75
220−1Celine HerbinFRA480.5224.94
221Madelene SagstromSWE180.5218.09
222Ashleigh SimonRSA480.5124.54
223+2Mind MuangkhumsakulTHA300.5117.82
224Eunjeong SeongKOR140.5017.61
225−2Christel BoeljonNED320.5017.33
226Amelia LewisUSA530.5026.24
227+1Lindy DuncanUSA420.4920.71
228+3Satsuki OhshiroJPN350.4917.11
229+1Miki UeharaJPN410.4920.03
230−3Marianne SkarpnordNOR340.4917.00
231−2Mami FukudaJPN660.4832.01
232+2Ssu-Chia ChengTPE470.4822.51
233−1Hiromi MogiJPN640.4830.54
234−1Kumiko KanedaJPN680.4832.33
235+1Simin FengCHN450.4721.14
236−1Ka Ram ChoiKOR590.4727.69
237Kotono KozumaJPN640.4729.82
238Cheyenne WoodsUSA440.4519.91
239Eun Woo ChoiKOR570.4525.65
240+1Joanna KlattenFRA440.4419.28
241−1Min Seo KwakKOR410.4417.88
242+3Angel YinUSA170.4415.26
243+1Ally McDonaldUSA230.4415.23
244−2Julie YangKOR410.4317.83
245−2Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA380.4316.34
246Linda WessbergSWE180.4315.02
247Anne Van DamNED370.4215.70
248+1Char Young2 KimKOR550.4122.78
249−1Pamela PretswellSCO350.4114.44
250+1Yuki IchinoseJPN620.4024.96
251−1Julieta GranadaPAR510.4020.51
252Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA650.4026.11
253Hannah BurkeENG360.4014.38
254Ursula WikstromFIN310.4013.98
255Yoko MaedaJPN730.4029.11
256Nuria IturriosESP130.4013.90
257+1Min Ji5 KimKOR590.3923.22
258−1Hyun Soo KimKOR570.3922.34
259Stephanie MeadowNIR350.3913.65
260Kana NagaiJPN350.3913.62
261Yuko FukudaJPN630.3924.37
262+1Hyun Min ByunKOR580.3822.11
263−1Ah-Reum HwangKOR640.3824.39
264+14Babe LiuTPE490.3818.56
265Miyu ShinkaiJPN320.3813.20
266+6Supamas SangchanTHA290.3713.11
267−3Felicity JohnsonENG480.3717.94
268−1Laetitia BeckISR380.3714.05
269+2Hiroko AzumaJPN710.3726.22
270−4Rikako MoritaJPN660.3724.36
271−3Bo Ah KimKOR600.3721.93
272−3Rebecca ArtisAUS440.3615.68
273−3Maria McBrideSWE350.3612.43
274−1Sun Jeung YounKOR560.3519.87
275−1Sadena ParksUSA370.3513.06
276−1Ye-Na ChungKOR600.3520.91
277−1Kyoko FuruyaJPN360.3412.36
278−1Yukari BabaJPN550.3418.82
279+1Bo Mi KwakKOR290.3411.75
280−1Cydney ClantonUSA440.3314.65
281Do Yeon KimKOR570.3318.87
282Noora TamminenFIN300.3311.54
283Giulia MolinaroITA440.3314.34
284+2Shiho ToyonagaJPN510.3216.50
285Hikari KawamitsuJPN690.3222.28
286−2Amy BouldenWAL340.3211.24
287Weiwei ZhangCHN290.3211.10
288+2Vicky HurstUSA420.3113.07
289−1Amy OlsonUSA410.3112.73
290−1Yuko MitsukaJPN340.3110.76
291Ji Hee KimKOR550.3116.85
292Saki TakeoJPN650.3019.77
293Diana LunaITA240.3010.64
294Olivia CowanGER270.3010.59
295Jackie StoeltingUSA420.3012.67
296+3jeong Soo KimKOR290.3010.47
297Hye-Yong ChoiKOR390.3011.64
298Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL410.3012.23
299−3Katherine KirkAUS400.3011.84
300Sarah KempAUS570.2916.67
301+1Seul A YoonKOR560.2916.28
302−1Leona MaguireIRL60.2910.13
303Stacey PetersAUS470.2913.60
304Shin Young ParkKOR550.2915.69
305Dana KimKOR550.2915.68
306Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA290.289.92
307Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA360.2810.12
308Soo Hwa JangKOR580.2715.76
309+4Wichanee MeechaiTHA460.2712.30
310+4Lydia HallWAL120.269.23
311Bo Bea KimKOR310.269.22
312−3Mayu HosakaJPN380.2610.00
313−3Da-Ye NaKOR540.2614.17
314−2Klara SpilkovaCZE310.269.16
315Lina BoqvistSWE320.269.09
316Solar LeeKOR310.269.03
317+1Misae YanagisawaJPN380.259.61
318−1Kaori AoyamaJPN430.2510.85
319Rui KitadaJPN680.2516.94
320Ji Ram KweonKOR550.2513.69
321Christine WolfAUT400.259.84
322Yoo-yeon HongKOR500.2412.20
323+5Sarah SchoberAUT240.248.44
324Yoo Lim ChoiKOR560.2413.49
325+2Kylie WalkerSCO340.248.42
326−3Jennifer JohnsonUSA270.248.42
327+2Alexandra Vilatte FarretFRA290.248.41
328−3Nana YamashiroJPN260.248.38
329−3Chie ArimuraJPN420.2410.05
330Hee Won NaKOR280.248.35
331Luna SobronESP240.238.14
332+1So Young KimKOR280.238.14
333−1Hui Mang KimKOR550.2312.78
334Sandra ChangkijaUSA260.238.11
335+4Pei-Yun ChienTPE480.2311.12
336Yoon Jung ChoKOR270.238.06
337−2Jade Schaeffer-CalmelsFRA300.238.06
338Seon-Hwa LeeKOR300.238.05
339−2Pavarisa YoktuanTHA370.238.47
340+1Nelly KordaUSA210.237.95
341−1Sophie WalkerENG300.237.95
342+1Eun-Hye JuKOR240.227.75
343−1Yan-Hong PanCHN260.227.72
344Dori CarterUSA360.227.90
345Sophia PopovGER380.228.28
346Maria VerchenovaRUS200.227.58
347Giulia SergasITA410.228.86
348Maria ParraESP150.217.50
349+2Eriko KobashiJPN170.217.45
350Casey GriceUSA420.218.90
351+3Airi SaitohJPN630.2113.07
352Na Ri KimKOR480.219.94
353−4Perrine DelacourFRA190.217.25
354+3Da Bin ShinKOR260.217.25
355Laura DaviesENG490.2010.04
356+2Liz YoungENG230.207.14
357−1Hye In YeomKOR350.207.13
358−5Mina HarigaeUSA440.208.95
359+2Maria ShinoharaJPN210.207.08
360Trish JohnsonENG270.207.07
361+1Whitney HillierAUS330.207.07
362+29Yu-Ju ChenTPE350.207.05
363+13Yena HwangKOR510.2010.22
364−5Mihoko IseriJPN380.207.61
365−2Isabella RamsaySWE350.206.98
366−2Justine DreherFRA170.206.97
367−2Isi GabsaGER350.206.88
368+1Saraporn ChamchoiTHA450.198.73
369−3Lynn CarlssonSWE260.196.75
370−3Albane ValenzuelaSUI80.196.74
371−3Sukapan BudsabakornTHA290.196.62
372+1Hye Sun KimKOR260.196.60
373−2Marissa SteenUSA430.198.08
374−2Minami HirutaJPN150.196.57
375−5Jiayun LiCHN430.198.06
376−2Ayean ChoKOR80.196.56
377−2Clariss GucePHI190.196.53
378−1Jennifer HiranoUSA360.196.67
379−1Stacy Lee BregmanRSA240.186.37
380−1Seo Young ParkKOR500.189.09
381+1Jae Hui ParkKOR450.188.13
382−2Erina YamatoJPN380.186.86
383+2Jenny HaglundSWE130.186.31
384−1Esther LeeKOR630.1811.28
385−1Haeji KangKOR330.186.25
386−5Sally WatsonSCO380.186.77
387−1Marta Sanz BarrioESP320.186.23
388−1Dana FinkelsteinUSA190.186.19
389+1E Jin ChoiKOR170.176.11
390−2Hina ArakakiJPN230.176.09
391−2Anne-Lise CaudalFRA230.176.08
392Jong Sun JeonKOR260.176.03
393Augusta JamesCAN450.177.64
394Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN350.175.94
395Eun Ji HyunKOR440.177.38
396Karlin BeckUSA290.175.82
397+2Mayu HamadaJPN250.165.76
398+23Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA140.165.75
399−1Valentine DerreyFRA380.166.22
400−3Yasuko SatohJPN480.167.84
401Ayame MoriiJPN330.165.67
402Briana MaoUSA220.165.62
403−3Hyeon-Seo KangKOR220.165.61
404+1Taoli YangCHN110.165.58
405−2Demi RunasUSA320.165.58
406−2Bo Mi ParkKOR480.167.57
407−1Yeo-Jin KangKOR530.168.31
408+2Miho MoriJPN360.165.61
409+2Christine SongUSA400.166.23
410+3Leticia Ras-AndericaGER200.165.44
411−2Vikki LaingSCO300.155.42
412+2Maha HaddiouiMAR280.155.41
413−6Nachiyo OhtaniJPN430.156.62
414−6SooBin KimKOR270.155.36
415Samantha RichdaleCAN460.157.03
416Nannette HillUSA340.155.31
417+1Eyrnne LeeUSA220.155.31
418−6Hannah GreenAUS100.155.29
419Chloe LeurquinBEL390.155.87
420−3Lucie AndreFRA250.155.24
421+1Ha Kyung SeoKOR490.157.33
422+1Min Gee SongKOR490.157.19
423−3Meena LeeKOR340.155.10
424+21I-Wen ChenTPE290.155.08
425−1Jiae HwangKOR360.145.21
426−1Ji-Young OhKOR360.145.18
427+1Mone InamiJPN60.145.04
428−2Nicole GarciaRSA260.145.02
429−2Alejandra LlanezaMEX480.146.88
430+7Titiya PlucksatapornTHA440.146.30
431−1Tiffany ChanHKG110.144.95
432−3Bo Bae2 KimKOR360.145.05
433+2Jessica KarlssonSWE210.144.91
434−1Laura MurraySCO310.144.89
435−4Michelle KohMAS380.145.30
436−2Michelle ThomsonSCO350.144.85
437−5Yuri FudohJPN150.144.84
438−2Johanna GustavssonSWE350.144.79
439−1Carly BoothSCO310.144.72
440Kusuma MeechaiTHA270.134.70
441Tonje DaffinrudNOR280.134.69
442−3Eleanor GivensENG360.134.81
443Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA200.134.67
444−2Kana TanedaJPN350.134.66
445+3Min Kyung ChoiKOR280.134.62
446−2Young KimKOR230.134.60
447−1Marion RicordeauFRA420.135.48
448−1Hannah O'SullivanUSA90.134.55
449Daniela HolmqvistSWE380.134.94
450Cathryn BristowNZL310.134.54
451Rachel RohannaUSA420.135.43
452Sanna NuutinenFIN300.134.51
453+1Noemi JimenezESP180.134.49
454+4Charlotte ThompsonGBR310.134.46
455Daniela IacobelliUSA430.135.46
456+3Prima ThammaraksTHA210.134.43
457−4Tzu-Chi LinTPE480.136.07
458−2So Young JangKOR380.134.80
459+12Yu-Ling HsiehTPE510.136.44
460−3Hye Jin JungKOR520.136.57
461+1Kelsey MacdonaldSCO240.124.37
462+1Ainil BakarMAS320.124.36
463+1Ariane ProvotFRA240.124.36
464−4Brittany BenvenutoUSA430.125.35
465−4Eu Ddeum LeeKOR380.124.72
466−1Victoria LoveladyBRA360.124.41
467Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA270.124.28
468−2Sakura KoiwaiJPN70.124.27
469+18Ching HuangTPE250.124.17
470−1Erica PopsonUSA450.125.33
471−3Kaori YamamotoJPN650.127.70
472+1Hyun Ju YooKOR250.124.10
473−1Krista BakkerFIN310.124.08
474−4Se-Ri PakKOR190.124.07
475Gemma DryburghSCO190.124.05
476Riho FujisakiJPN290.124.03
477−3Rebecca HudsonENG240.114.00
478−1Panpan YanCHN270.113.98
479−1Miriam NaglBRA210.113.98
480+2Kiran MatharuENG240.113.96
481−1Hsin-Ning YehTPE420.114.73
482−1Dottie ArdinaPHI460.115.16
483DAHUI JUNGKOR510.115.72
484+1hyun kyung parkKOR80.113.91
485+1Yu LiuCHN470.115.24
486−7Jane RahUSA290.113.89
487+1Minea BlomqvistFIN240.113.89
488−4Lisa FerreroUSA300.113.86
489Sion LeeKOR360.113.95
490+1Akane YoshinoJPN340.113.84
491+1Hyun Hee MoonKOR250.113.83
492−2Ji-Woo LeeKOR400.114.35
493+2won ju JangKOR260.113.80
494+2min gyeong YounKOR70.113.80
495−1Tomoko KanaiJPN390.114.18
496+2Karen GondoJPN280.113.72
497−4Jee Young LeeKOR130.113.71
498−1Brianna DoUSA430.114.56
499+3Annabel DimmockENG240.113.69
500−1Akane SaekiJPN350.103.65
501+2Bertine StraussRSA200.103.64
502−1Oona VartiainenFIN270.103.64
503+5Yuna NishimuraJPN10.103.61
504+2Sanghee HanKOR270.103.61
505+2Emma TalleyUSA170.103.59
506+4Aoi NagataJPN490.105.02
507−7Eun-Bi JangKOR290.103.58
508−4Je yoon YangKOR300.103.57
509Fumika KawagishiJPN100.103.57
510−5Aya EzawaJPN420.104.25
511Jessica WallaceCAN430.104.28
512+1eunji KimKOR40.103.48
513−1Therese O'HaraDEN340.103.45
514hyejung leeKOR540.105.18
515+3Paola MorenoCOL280.093.29
516−1Young Jin ChiKOR520.094.89
517+2Young Ae HamKOR330.093.27
518+2Aretha PanMAS330.093.27
519−2Min Jeong KoKOR480.094.47
520+1Seung Yeon YooKOR380.093.49
521+1Aoi OhnishiJPN680.096.23
522+1Minori NaganoJPN50.093.20
523+2Ayako KimuraJPN280.093.15
524−8Alison WalsheUSA410.093.69
525−1Meng Chu ChenTPE380.093.36
526+1Yan LiuCHN190.093.09
527−1Laura JansoneLAT320.093.08
528Mio KonoJPN290.093.02
529Na Rae KoKOR510.084.30
530Ya-Chun ChangTPE120.082.95
531Eri JoomaJPN140.082.95
532+2Wenbo LiuCHN60.082.92
533+2Mei TakagiJPN340.082.88
534+22Pei-Lin YuTPE360.082.93
535+1Gi Ppuem LeeKOR340.082.83
536−3Nobuko KizawaJPN350.082.83
537+1Stephanie KonoUSA320.082.82
538−6Maria HernandezESP230.082.82
539Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA320.082.81
540Chorphaka JAENGKITTHA180.082.80
541−4Natalia EscuriolaESP260.082.80
542−1Benyapa NiphatsophonTHA180.082.78
543−1NaHye GoKOR430.083.41
544Hiromi KamataAUS210.082.75
545−2Emi SatoJPN240.082.75
546Thanuttra BoonraksasatTHA330.082.73
547−2Akiko FukushimaJPN150.082.70
548+3Jennifer ColemanUSA230.082.66
549Juyoung5 ParkKOR420.083.17
550+4Emily TubertUSA400.083.02
551−4Sue KimCAN340.082.64
552Yumi MatsubaraJPN90.082.63
553+4Kendall DyeUSA400.073.00
554+1Wannasiri SirisampantTHA430.073.21
555−7Yuko SaitohJPN310.072.61
556−3Liv ChengNZL440.073.28
557−7Haruka KudoJPN390.072.89
558+1Holly ReddickENG240.072.60
559+1Xiang SuiCHN100.072.59
560+1Becca HufferUSA360.072.66
561+2Keiko YamamotoJPN50.072.57
562−4Ai-Chen KuoTPE430.073.16
563+2Seira OkiJPN300.072.55
564+2Emma Cabrera-BelloESP70.072.53
565+3Yun Jie ZhangCHN140.072.53
566−4Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR330.072.52
567−3Rye Jung LeeKOR290.072.51
568+1Manon De RoeyBEL360.072.57
569+1Brittany MarchandCAN230.072.49
570−3Dewi Claire SchreefelNED410.072.86
571gyu been KimKOR440.073.05
572Daisy NielsenDEN270.072.42
573+2Karolin LampertGER320.072.41
574Sumika NakasoneJPN340.072.41
575+1Natalie ShearyUSA450.073.08
576+1Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN200.072.38
577+5Rebecca TsaiTPE230.072.37
578−5ju yeon InKOR260.072.36
579+2Connie ChenRSA320.072.34
580−2Hee Jeong ChooKOR250.072.31
581−2Yun-Jye WeiTPE340.072.31
582−2Breanna ElliottAUS310.072.30
583+2Laura WearnUSA220.072.30
584−1Muni HeCHN60.072.29
585−1Hae Jung KimKOR520.073.39
586Meghan MaclarenGBR30.072.28
587+2Jiayi ZhouCHN290.062.25
588−1Ya-Huei LuTPE130.062.21
589+3Saki InoueJPN300.062.21
590+1Emma De GrootAUS460.062.90
591+49Renuka SuksukontTHA200.062.21
592−2Ji-Na YimKOR310.062.19
593+1Himawari OguraJPN70.062.16
594−6Yueer Cindy FengCHN220.062.12
595−2Ziqi YeCHN260.062.12
596+65Szu-Han ChenTPE290.062.11
597+23Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE370.062.22
598−2Caroline MartensNOR230.062.09
599−2Miyari HondaJPN360.062.14
600−2Nina MuehlAUT360.062.13
601−2Riri SadoyamaJPN50.062.08
602−7Shinobu MoromizatoJPN360.062.13
603−3Allyssa FerrellUSA270.062.07
604−3Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA310.062.06
605−1Yu-Sang HouTPE170.062.03
606−3Suzuka YamaguchiJPN130.062.03
607−1Sierra BrooksUSA30.062.02
608−3Sara Maude JuneauCAN420.062.40
609+1Akiho SatoJPN270.062.00
610−2Marina ChoiKOR420.062.38
611Olafia KristinsdottirISL270.061.99
612−10Kaori NakamuraJPN160.061.98
613−6Joo-Mi LeeKOR400.062.27
614−1Eva GillyFRA80.061.98
615−6Man JINCHN100.061.98
616−4Josephine JansonSWE210.061.97
617−2Emma GoddardENG250.061.95
618−1A Ra2 ChoKOR510.062.84
619−5Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR280.051.92
620−1Byeo Ree ParkKOR330.051.92
621−5Victoria ElizabethUSA400.052.19
622Ajira NualraksaTHA260.051.91
623−5Madeleine SheilsUSA390.052.12
624Sophie SandoloITA320.051.90
625−2JI SU KIMKOR380.052.06
626−1Bronte LawGBR30.051.89
627Sayaka TakahashiJPN70.051.89
628−7Margherita RigonITA170.051.88
629Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA210.051.86
630Emilie AlonsoFRA150.051.86
631−3Alexandra PetersGBR220.051.85
632−1Ayami NoguchiJPN300.051.84
633−7Aiko YoshidaJPN410.052.15
634Rosie DaviesENG270.051.81
635−2Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP300.051.81
636−1Nozomi UetakeJPN30.051.79
637−1Rie IwahashiJPN170.051.79
638Shannon FishUSA400.052.04
639Lauren TaylorENG250.051.75
640−8Fabienne In-AlbonSUI270.051.75
641Hae ran YooKOR30.051.74
642−5Yea Lin KangKOR260.051.73
643−1Patricia Sanz BarrioESP190.051.71
644−1Jean ReynoldsUSA350.051.71
645−1Brooke PancakeUSA190.051.66
646−1Johanna BjorkSWE270.051.66
647Cheyenne KnightUSA10.051.64
648Asuka IshikawaJPN50.051.63
649−3Jin Eui HongKOR250.051.62
650−1Katherine PerryUSA390.051.80
651−1Elizabeth NagelUSA420.051.91
652+2Marion DuvernayFRA230.041.57
653+2Erika HaraJPN70.041.56
654−2Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN220.041.56
655−4Jenny SuhUSA160.041.56
656−3Asami KikuchiJPN390.041.74
657−1Narumi YamadaJPN110.041.55
658−1Chia-Pei LeeTPE310.041.53
659+35Min-Jou ChenTPE240.041.52
660+2Stefania CroceITA220.041.48
661−2Catherine O'DonnellUSA290.041.48
662−2Chieko AmanumaJPN170.041.48
663+3Chika SawadaJPN60.041.48
664Subin BaekKOR250.041.48
665Jessica BradleyGBR130.041.48
666+3Doris ChenTPE210.041.45
667+3Keiko SasakiJPN80.041.45
668−10Hee Kyung SeoKOR90.041.45
669+3Da Eun KimKOR310.041.45
670+5Maria FassiMEX30.041.44
671+2Mariah StackhouseUSA60.041.44
672−1soo min ChoiKOR80.041.44
673−6Bo-Mi SuhKOR170.041.43
674+2Gabrielle CowleyENG270.041.43
675−1Lauren HibbertAUS230.041.43
676−13Natalie GulbisUSA220.041.42
677−9Katherine KempterUSA430.041.74
678−1Julia RothSWE330.041.42
679+3Mayumi ChinzeiJPN190.041.40
680+3Asumi TeruyamaJPN40.041.39
681−1Yumi SasaharaJPN360.041.43
682+65Dussavi SoopimjitTHA130.041.38
683−2Rio IshiiJPN40.041.38
684−6Da Som LeeKOR270.041.38
685−6Danah Ford BordnerUSA180.041.37
686−2Becky BrewertonWAL210.041.35
687+1Min-G KimKOR170.041.35
688−3Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA20.041.34
689−3Margarita RamosMEX390.041.49
690−1Liqing ChenCHN280.041.34
691−4Eun Bin LeeKOR230.041.32
692−2Megan McChrystalUSA430.041.61
693−1Jenny KimKOR170.041.31
694−1Sarah NilssonSWE130.041.31
695−4Jienalin ZhangCHN290.041.30
696−1Vani KapoorIND120.041.29
697+2Princess SuperalPHI20.041.28
698−1Hikaru YoshimotoJPN60.041.27
699−1Caroline WestrupNOR320.041.25
700−4Nina HollederGER220.041.24
701−1Caroline AfonsoFRA160.041.24
702+1Maria BeautellESP320.031.22
703−1Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP290.031.21
704−3Eika OhtakeJPN120.031.21
705−1Yoko IshikawaJPN210.031.19
706+2Allison EmreyUSA210.031.19
707−2Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER230.031.19
708−1Mathilda CappeliezFRA70.031.19
709−3Katelyn SepmoreeUSA410.031.39
710EUN SOO JANGKOR70.031.17
711+2Riko InoueJPN20.031.16
712−3Ikue AsamaJPN150.031.16
713−1Mindy KimKOR380.031.25
714−3Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA220.031.14
715−1Mia PiccioPHI390.031.26
716−1Yeong Ran ChoKOR110.031.12
717−1Britney YadaUSA320.031.11
718+41Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA150.031.10
719Stefania AvanzoITA280.031.09
720+3Elina NummenpääFIN250.031.08
721−3Ju Young2 ParkKOR140.031.07
722−2Ayano NittaJPN190.031.07
723−2Louise StahleSWE230.031.07
724−7Pat HurstUSA100.031.07
725−3Seyeong ParkKOR260.031.06
726−1Joyce ChongNED210.031.06
727−3Mohan DuCHN70.031.06
728−1Luciane LeeBRA400.031.19
729+1Momoko KishibeJPN60.031.04
730+1Michelle PiyapattraUSA450.031.33
731−5Ji Won KangKOR250.031.02
732−4Rachel RaastadNOR270.031.02
733Krista PuisiteLAT400.031.17
734−5Danielle MontgomeryENG120.031.01
735−3Anais MaggettiSUI310.031.01
736−1Emma NilssonSWE270.031.00
737Lindsay GahmUSA400.031.14
738−4Kurumi DohiJPN300.030.98
739−3Charlotte EllisENG140.030.98
740+1Kyungmin KimKOR140.030.98
741−2Kristy McPhersonUSA390.031.08
742−4Rebecca KayAUS50.030.96
743−3Kathleen EkeyUSA440.031.21
744−1Chiharu TsunekawaJPN130.030.95
745−1se yearn kwonKOR50.030.95
746+4Ruixin LiuCHN70.030.93
747−1Ellen Davies-GrahamAUS260.030.93
748+1Hyo jin ParkKOR30.030.93
749−4Mireia PratESP360.030.95
750+3Chiara MertensGER180.030.93
751Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL240.030.92
752+3Anaelle CarnetFRA330.030.92
753−1Veronica FelibertVEN430.031.13
754−12Paz EcheverriaCHI360.030.94
755+2Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ310.030.91
756Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY420.031.09
757+3Juanjuan TaoCHN170.030.91
758Mao NozawaJPN60.030.90
759−5Caizhu GuoCHN110.030.90
760−12Kym LarrattENG180.030.90
761Hanna ChenTPE270.030.90
762Carmen AlonsoESP240.030.90
763+3Ayaka FurueJPN10.030.90
764−1Marita EngzeliusNOR300.030.90
765+3Hikari TanabeJPN20.030.89
766+1Sock Hwee KohSIN70.030.89
767−2Emilie PiquotFRA260.030.89
768+1Kendall MartindaleUSA180.030.88
769−5Mariel GaldianoUSA30.030.88
770+3Karah SanfordUSA20.020.87
771+3Piti Martinez BernalESP260.020.86
772Yuyang ZhangCHN210.020.86
773+2Yen-Ling PanTPE300.020.86
774−4Louise FribergSWE100.020.86
775+1Nicole JerayUSA400.020.97
776−5Eri FukuyamaJPN90.020.85
777+1Nina PegovaRUS170.020.85
778+8Isabella FierroMEX10.020.83
779+5Yui KawamotoJPN60.020.83
780+1Yifan JiCHN80.020.83
781−1Jo-Hua HungTPE110.020.83
782−5Saki OkamuraJPN220.020.83
783−1Dan LiCHN210.020.82
784+4Ayano YasudaJPN60.020.82
785−6Adriana BrentAUS100.020.82
786+1Linda HenrikssonFIN240.020.82
787+2Karis DavidsonAUS20.020.81
788+2Jessica SpeechleyAUS200.020.81
789−6So-Young LeeKOR20.020.80
790+2Heather Bowie YoungUSA200.020.80
791+3Stephanie ConnellyUSA270.020.79
792−7Ji-Hae JangKOR260.020.79
793+3Min Ji ParkKOR20.020.78
794+6Jaclyn LeeCAN10.020.78
795+7Camille FallayFRA40.020.77
796−5Se Mi JoKOR260.020.77
797+4Elizabeth WangUSA10.020.77
798−3Lacey AgnewUSA190.020.77
799−6Hye Jung ChoiKOR130.020.77
800+4Ying LuoCHN40.020.77
801−3Leigh WhittakerGER300.020.77
802+6Kanna ItoJPN30.020.76
803+2Carlie YadloczkyUSA220.020.76
804+2Jiwon KangKOR90.020.76
805−2Aunchisa UtamaTHA220.020.76
806+3Hye-Min KimKOR390.020.84
807+5Celine BoutierFRA50.020.75
808−11Pennapa PulsawathTHA300.020.75
809+2Ana MenendezMEX190.020.75
810+3Alexandra BonettiFRA190.020.75
811−4Virginia EspejoESP230.020.75
812+4Haruhi NakaoJPN200.020.75
813+2Caroline RomingerSUI300.020.74
814+4Sun Jae EumKOR200.020.74
815−5Ginger HowardUSA410.020.86
816+3Jaclyn JansenUSA290.020.74
817−18Karin SjodinSWE120.020.73
818+2Silvia BanonESP80.020.73
819−5Yi-Lin LiangTPE240.020.73
820+1Madelene StavnarNOR20.020.73
821+2Woo Jeong KimKOR50.020.71
822+3Jane TurnerSCO270.020.71
823−6Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR20.020.71
824−2Melissa EatonRSA70.020.70
825+6Hye Yoon JEONGKOR70.020.70
826Ye Seul LeeKOR330.020.70
827+2Yeon Mi CHOIKOR190.020.69
828Allie WhiteUSA300.020.69
829+3Yuka SasoPHI50.020.69
830+6Michele LowMAS190.020.69
831−4Yukiko NishikiJPN200.020.68
832−8Hibiki KitamuraJPN90.020.68
833+7Regina PlasenciaMEX30.020.68
834Emily CollinsUSA350.020.68
835−2Heather MacRaeSCO170.020.68
836+1Sarina KobayashiJPN100.020.68
837+1Jordan BrittUSA270.020.67
838+8Neha TripathiIND80.020.67
839−9Bree ArthurAUS300.020.67
840+1Yi-Ting LaiTPE150.020.66
841+1Hiromu OnoJPN70.020.66
842+3Narangyi BaeKOR40.020.66
843−8Yeon Joo LeeKOR220.020.66
844−5Natsu NagaiJPN130.020.65
845+4Mika NakazonoJPN140.020.65
846+7Nanako UenoJPN20.020.64
847−4Melanie MaetzlerSUI190.020.64
848+2Ching-Tzu ChenTPE80.020.64
849+2Mayumi ShimomuraJPN240.020.64
850−3Jimin KangKOR150.020.63
851−7Sohye ParkKOR40.020.63
852+2Rei MatsudaJPN20.020.63
853+6Hsin-En TsaiTPE140.020.63
854+3Tilda LarssonSWE50.020.62
855+1Diane BaillieuxBEL40.020.62
856−8Natsuka HoriJPN380.020.67
857−2Narisara KerdritTHA300.020.62
858+3Elmay VikingAUS80.020.61
859+1Cuixia ChenCHN180.020.61
860+3Amy RuengmateekhunUSA320.020.61
861+4Jennifer BerminghamUSA10.020.60
862+4Ran kyung KimKOR160.020.60
863−5Eun Hyoung LeeKOR290.020.60
864−2Su A KimKOR230.020.59
865+2Jenni JenqUSA390.020.66
866+2Laurence HermanBEL190.020.59
867+3Emily ChildsUSA350.020.59
868−16Shelly ShinAUS50.020.58
869−5Huei-Ju ShihTPE320.020.58
870+3Elizabeth TongCAN160.020.58
871Amanda StrangSWE200.020.58
872−3Fiona PuyoFRA370.020.61
873+3Emily PenttilaFIN10.020.57
874+3Hannah CollierUSA370.020.60
875+5Yu OkamuraJPN80.020.56
876+2Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ170.020.56
877−3Stephanie NaAUS260.020.56
878+3Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP260.020.55
879+3Laura CabanillasESP30.020.55
880+3Young Ju ChaeKOR190.020.55
881+9Agathe SauzonFRA180.020.54
882+4Samantha MARTIREZPHI30.020.54
883+1Grace LennonAUS190.020.54
884−5Haley ItaliaUSA260.020.54
885+4Madison PresselUSA220.020.53
886−1Sayaka TsuchidaJPN90.020.53
887−12Tamie DurdinAUS160.020.53
888Yayoi ArasakiJPN230.010.52
889+2Candy HannemannBRA230.010.52
890+3Yi-Lin SONGCHN80.010.52
891+1Katelyn MustAUS90.010.52
892+2Sophie KeechENG120.010.52
893+2Emma JandelUSA440.010.65
894−22Nikki GarrettAUS80.010.51
895+2Su-Yeon LeeKOR10.010.50
896−9Lorie KaneCAN170.010.50
897−1Da Na KangKOR240.010.50
898Leena MakkonenFIN290.010.50
899+4Kokone YoshimotoJPN30.010.49
900−1Ga Yun KimKOR360.010.50
901Marta SilvaESP200.010.49
902+3Paula HurtadoCOL210.010.49
903−3Yuki SakuraiJPN120.010.48
904+2Yi-Ching WuTPE240.010.48
905+2Momoka SegaJPN30.010.48
906−4Seung-Hee YuKOR160.010.48
907+3Ji Won SongKOR60.010.47
908+3Qi TianCHN60.010.47
909+3Moeka NishihataJPN40.010.47
910−2Tiranan YoopanTHA320.010.46
911+3Ayana KonJPN20.010.46
912+1Ai YamazatoJPN110.010.45
913+2Cindy LaCrosseUSA220.010.45
914+2Rino KotakeJPN90.010.45
915+2Erimo IkeuchiJPN80.010.45
916+3Yu Ri KimKOR30.010.45
917−8Jayde PanosAUS370.010.47
918+2Cih-Hui ChenTPE200.010.45
919+4HeeJung LimKOR10.010.44
920+134Senno YasufukuJPN140.010.43
921+4Julie AimeFRA120.010.43
922−1A JUNG LeeKOR250.010.43
923+3Ananya VitayakonkomolTHA240.010.43
924−2Selanee HendersonUSA270.010.43
925+5Yuri YoshidaJPN10.010.42
926+1Isabelle JohanssonSWE30.010.42
927−23Rachel HetheringtonAUS70.010.42
928+1Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA310.010.42
929+2Alanna CampbellAUS40.010.42
930−2Kyeong Eun BaeKOR10.010.42
931−7Eun Ji LeeKOR40.010.41
932Elisa SerramiaESP80.010.41
933Choi RobynAUS10.010.41
934Jinsun ParkKOR10.010.41
935Ines LescudierFRA170.010.41
936+1PAULINE DEL ROSARIOPHI20.010.40
937−1So Hyeon AnKOR50.010.40
938+1Joana De Sa PereiraPOR200.010.40
939−1Jeong Min ChoTPE10.010.40
940+3Chihiro IkedaPHI30.010.40
941Jennifer HaCAN140.010.40
942Yul Been KangKOR130.010.40
943−3Laura KuenyUSA230.010.39
944Lien WillemsBEL280.010.39
945Lingling TanCHN170.010.39
946+3Amandeep DrallIND80.010.38
947−29Line Vedel HansenDEN90.010.38
948Helena CallahanSWE100.010.38
949+1Chinatsu FujiiJPN40.010.38
950−3Eriko SonodaJPN100.010.37
951+2Lucrezia Colombotto RossoITA130.010.37
952−6Mina NakayamaJPN260.010.37
953+3Emma SpitzAUT10.010.36
954−3Munchin KehNZL30.010.36
955+2Zi LiCHN210.010.36
956+5Eun Jin NohKOR20.010.36
957−2Lauren DoughtieUSA340.010.36
958−6Sha WuCHN140.010.36
959−5Carin KochSWE60.010.36
960−1Eimi KogaJPN40.010.36
961−3Birdie KimKOR120.010.35
962−2Silvia CavalleriITA280.010.35
963+3Jessy TangUSA370.010.37
964Natalie WilleSWE290.010.35
965−2Yumi TakabayashiJPN100.010.35
966+2Mary NarzisiUSA390.010.38
967+4Elia FolchESP180.010.34
968+1Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.34
969+1Casey KennedyUSA210.010.34
970−3Emily TalleyUSA220.010.34
971−6Ani GulugianUSA410.010.39
972+3Momoko OosatoJPN60.010.34
973−1Liying YeCHN110.010.33
974+2Ashlan RamseyUSA300.010.33
975−13Soo Jin LeeKOR80.010.33
976−2yubin parkKOR220.010.33
977+3Hitomi SawaiJPN20.010.33
978−5Miyako TanakaJPN350.010.33
979−2Hannah RalphENG140.010.33
980−2gayoung LeeKOR70.010.33
981−2Vicky ThomasAUS70.010.33
982−1Lili AlvarezMEX390.010.36
983Yezhou LinCHN220.010.32
984+1Tze-Han LinTPE80.010.32
985−3Ji Min JungKOR120.010.32
986+1Yanjiao JiangCHN120.010.32
987−1Xiya LiCHN70.010.32
988Airi KamedaJPN40.010.32
989+1hyo min JeonKOR40.010.31
990−1Anna BackmanFIN20.010.31
991−7Jacey ChunKOR200.010.31
992−1Lisa PetterssonSWE40.010.31
993+158Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA320.010.31
994−2Tai-Ling LeeTPE250.010.31
995−1Yoshie NakamuraJPN50.010.30
996+1Min Jeong HWANGKOR20.010.30
997+1Nicole ZhangCAN160.010.29
998−2Han-Hsuan YuTPE70.010.29
999−6Tomoko NishiJPN50.010.29
1000+1Tomoko YokoyamaJPN80.010.29
1001+3Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR260.010.29
1002Jean ChuaMAS320.010.29
1003−4Na ZhangCHN70.010.28
1004+1Ruqing GUANCHN40.010.28
1005−10Myung Hwan LeeKOR240.010.28
1006+1Sideri VanovaCZE130.010.28
1007+2Isabel JiCHN20.010.28
1008−5Go Un YuKOR210.010.28
1009−3Joo hyun JiKOR40.010.28
1010−10Sarah OhKOR20.010.27
1011+1Carleigh SilversUSA410.010.32
1012+4Lejan LewthwaiteRSA10.010.27
1013−5Sammi StevensUSA150.010.27
1014−4Katy HarrisUSA60.010.27
1015−4Monique SmitRSA90.010.27
1016−3sohn ye-beenKOR10.010.27
1017−3Lynn ChiuTPE250.010.27
1018+1Anna StantonAUS50.010.26
1019+1da in shinKOR20.010.26
1020−2Anna Appert LundSWE70.010.26
1021+2Maia SchechterUSA80.010.26
1022+5Hsin LeeTPE230.010.26
1023+1Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA260.010.26
1024−9Marijosse NavarroMEX50.010.26
1025−8Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS70.010.26
1026+7Kyle RoigUSA30.010.26
1027+7Diksha DagarIND10.010.26
1028+1Wei-chia TsaiTPE40.010.25
1029+1Portland RosenUSA340.010.25
1030−5Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA290.010.25
1031−3Amanda TanSIN20.010.25
1032−10Misaki HamaJPN340.010.25
1033−7Jessica LjungbergSWE250.010.25
1034−2Natalie GleadallCAN200.010.25
1035+3Susana Mendes RibeiroPOR70.010.24
1036−5Laura DiazUSA180.010.24
1037+5Blair O`Neal 10.010.24
1038−17Nikki CampbellAUS20.010.24
1039+2Shina KanazawaJPN30.010.24
1040−3Jennifer YangKOR80.010.24
1041+2Mookharin LadgratokTHA170.010.24
1042−6Steffi KirchmayrGER130.010.24
1043−4Rachael GoodallENG290.010.24
1044−9Andrea LeeUSA30.010.24
1045−5Rebecca SorensenSWE70.010.24
1046+2Marika KomiyaJPN20.010.24
1047−2Seung A YangKOR260.010.24
1048+1Hsin Yu LuTPE20.010.24
1049−2Alexandra LennartsonSWE150.010.24
1050−4Jennifer KirbyCAN330.010.24
1051−7Janya MorrakotpanTHA340.010.23
1052−2Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA10.010.23
1053−1Woo hee LeeKOR230.010.23
1054−3Caroline PowersUSA340.010.23
1055Seung Ji HanKOR10.010.23
1056−3Rungthiwa PangianTHA110.010.23
1057Desiree DubreuilUSA300.010.22
1058Miyu YamatoJPN30.010.22
1059Lauralie MigneauxFRA40.010.22
1060−4Tamara JohnsAUS60.010.22
1061−1Olivia DoseSWE210.010.22
1062+1Rebecca McGinleyENG200.010.22
1063−2Ashley TaitUSA360.010.22
1064+1Cloe FrankishENG20.010.21
1065−1Chloe WilliamsWAL20.010.21
1066+1Emma GrechiFRA20.010.21
1067+1Lauren KimUSA20.010.21
1068−2Yumi KudoJPN60.010.21
1069Stina ResenNOR20.010.21
1070+1Lin MengCHN20.010.21
1071−1Vivian TsuiCAN120.010.21
1072+2Gaurika BishnoiIND10.010.21
1073−1Alejandra CangrejoCOL230.010.21
1074+2Kristen FarmerAUS100.010.21
1075−13Brittany HendersonCAN190.010.20
1076−1Kristin ColemanUSA120.010.20
1077Chi WangTPE130.010.20
1078−5Sakura KitoJPN90.010.20
1079−2Chonlada ChayanunTHA70.010.20
1080−2Rika InoueJPN40.010.19
1081+1Shu-Yin LIUTPE120.010.19
1082−2Jessi WhiteUSA130.010.19
1083−4Michelle ShinUSA130.010.19
1084−1Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA150.010.19
1085−4Maria Pirscila IidaBRA50.010.19
1086−2Eriko TanikawaJPN60.010.19
1087−2Liz BreedUSA60.010.19
1088−1Amy WalshAUS150.010.19
1089Sandra Angulo MinarroMEX160.010.19
1090−2Akie AnnoJPN10.010.18
1091−1Wan-Ping HuangTPE170.010.18
1092−6Georgina SimpsonENG130.010.18
1093−2Eun Byeol ChoiKOR210.010.18
1094Paige SpiranacUSA30.010.18
1095mijin shinKOR20.010.18
1096−4Kelli BowersUSA110.010.18
1097Monifa SealyTTO120.000.17
1098+1Nicole SakamotoUSA200.000.17
1099−6Keun Yeong AnKOR60.000.17
1100−2Shiori EharaJPN20.000.17
1101Momoka KoboriJPN10.000.17
1102+1Kyla InabaCAN70.000.17
1103−7Alison WhitakerAUS80.000.16
1104+1Elina BergvallSWE110.000.16
1105−1Josefin OdenringSWE180.000.16
1106−6Hong TianCHN90.000.16
1107−5Azelia MeichtrySUI20.000.16
1108−1HYUNJUNG LEEKOR240.000.16
1109+1Olivia WinningENG30.000.16
1110−4Kumi UchiyamaJPN100.000.16
1111Motomi AokiJPN310.000.16
1112−3Min-Jung ChaKOR300.000.16
1113Amy MeierUSA180.000.15
1114chan mee KimKOR120.000.15
1115−7Jin-Young PakKOR190.000.15
1116−4Alice H. KimUSA210.000.15
1117Anais MeyssonnierFRA20.000.15
1118−2Jenna HunterNZL90.000.15
1119−4Katerina VlasinovaCZE20.000.15
1120−1Nhung Ti TangVIE80.000.14
1121−1Ji Sun Lim 220.000.14
1122−4Chih-Min ChenTPE30.000.14
1123Grace Lee 80.000.14
1124−2Tianyu WangCHN20.000.14
1125−4Miyuki TakeuchiJPN50.000.14
1126Hae Won JeongKOR60.000.13
1127−3Han Na JeongKOR190.000.13
1128−3ye ji choiKOR20.000.13
1129Bethan PopelENG20.000.13
1130−3Josefine NyqvistSWE10.000.13
1131Yu Chian HouTPE30.000.13
1132−4Rebecca CoddIRL120.000.13
1133−1Megan GrehanUSA240.000.12
1134−4Kaori TokiJPN40.000.12
1135−2Cyna RodriguezPHI230.000.12
1136−1Dianne LUKEMAS290.000.12
1137−1Elinor HaagSWE80.000.12
1138Uree JunKOR20.000.12
1139−2Annika NykanenFIN210.000.11
1140Mayko Chwen WangTPE60.000.11
1141−2Yui MukaiyamaJPN30.000.11
1142−1Amber RatcliffeENG70.000.11
1143−1Renate Hjelle GrimstadNOR20.000.11
1144+2Yiyi LiuCHN60.000.11
1145−11Chantelle CassidyNZL40.000.11
1146−2Elisabetta BertiniITA260.000.11
1147−2HeeJung LimKOR20.000.11
1148−1Joanna CoeUSA160.000.11
1149−1Hinako ShibunoJPN20.000.10
1150Tzu-Yi ChangTPE170.000.10
1151−2Emelie WestrupSWE60.000.10
1152−9Marina FukuzakiJPN10.000.10
1153+2Emma WestinSWE280.000.10
1154Nam Kyoung SongKOR20.000.10
1155−3Haley MooreUSA20.000.10
1156+3Lea KlimentovaSVK20.000.10
1157Erika KuwaharaJPN50.000.10
1158−2Hinako YamauchiJPN30.000.09
1159+1Pauline Roussin BouchardFRA20.000.09
1160+1kyungmin kimKOR10.000.09
1161+2Linn AnderssonSWE40.000.09
1162JULIANNE ALVAREZNZL20.000.09
1163+2Ashley HolderUSA10.000.09
1164Jennie LeeUSA280.000.09
1165+2Sujin LeeKOR10.000.09
1166−13Jiwon JeonKOR10.000.09
1167+1Beatrice WallinSWE20.000.09
1168+1Bie-Shyun HuangTPE100.000.08
1169+1Mallory BlackwelderUSA200.000.08
1170+1Carly WerwieUSA210.000.08
1171−13Kristie SmithAUS30.000.08
1172Sofia LjungqvistSWE180.000.08
1173+1So Jin BaikKOR110.000.08
1174−1Ayaka MoriokaJPN60.000.08
1175Natsuki HatanoJPN30.000.08
1176+3Rebecca GreenAUS190.000.07
1177+1Gioia CarpenelliSUI30.000.07
1178−2Julia BolandAUS190.000.07
1179+3Szu-Hsuan HuangTPE90.000.07
1180+1Sara LarssonSWE40.000.07
1181+5In Ji BaeKOR210.000.07
1182+5Riho YamaguchiJPN50.000.07
1183+6Keely ChiericatoENG170.000.07
1184+4Cecilie LundgreenNOR130.000.07
1185+6Ashley KnollUSA170.000.07
1186+4Carolin PineggerGER120.000.07
1187−21Hsien-Wen HuangTPE370.000.07
1188−5Risa MurataJPN120.000.07
1189+3Ji Yoon JungKOR20.000.07
1190+3Sarah AttwoodENG140.000.07
1191−7Elizabeth ElmassainAUS20.000.07
1192−12Lisa McCloskeyCOL310.000.06
1193+1Abbey GittingsENG40.000.06
1194+1Martina EdbergSWE20.000.06
1195+2Molly AronssonUSA140.000.06
1196Lucy WilliamsENG50.000.06
1197+1Chloe SalortFRA10.000.06
1198+1Sandra AbrahamsonSWE150.000.06
1199−14Hayley BettencourtAUS60.000.06
1200−23Tiffany TaveeUSA170.000.06
1201−1Tenyo OuCHN30.000.06
1202−1Karoline StormoNOR20.000.06
1203+1India ClyburnENG10.000.06
1204−2Risa OgusuJPN60.000.05
1205−2Brogan McKinnonCAN70.000.05
1206−1Nicole GoegeleGER20.000.05
1207−1Julia KurataJPN130.000.05
1208−1Susy BenavidesBOL340.000.05
1209Numa GulyanamittaTHA370.000.05
1210−2Vivian LeeHKG40.000.05
1211Ashleigh AlbrechtUSA210.000.04
1212Yi-Chia CHANGTPE30.000.04
1213Anna SvenstrupSWE210.000.04
1214−4Yu Ju Chen 40.000.04
1215−1Kendall WrightUSA210.000.04
1216−1Ashli BunchUSA80.000.04
1217−1Woo-Jung KimJPN10.000.04
1218−1Milena SavichSRB160.000.04
1219−1Jessica AlexanderUSA150.000.04
1220−1Hathaikarn WongwaikijphaisalTHA100.000.03
1221−1Katy Jarochowicz 70.000.03
1222−1Tracy StanfordUSA280.000.03
1223−1Hiroko AyadaJPN140.000.03

Download Screensaver

Please select: