Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share
RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Lydia KoNZL508.81440.45
2+1So Yeon RyuKOR488.58411.82
3−1Ariya JutanugarnTHA578.56487.95
4In Gee ChunKOR526.61343.95
5Lexi ThompsonUSA456.41288.38
6Shanshan FengCHN525.97310.19
7Inbee ParkKOR385.91224.47
8Sei Young KimKOR525.58290.38
9Amy YangKOR445.58245.35
10Ha-Na JangKOR535.45288.61
11Sung Hyun ParkKOR575.26299.69
12Anna NordqvistSWE495.10249.82
13Cristie KerrUSA484.61221.24
14Brooke M. HendersonCAN574.48255.50
15Mirim LeeKOR504.39219.69
16Stacy LewisUSA504.06202.83
17Harukyo NomuraJPN564.02225.24
18Charley HullENG463.86177.69
19Minjee LeeAUS553.79208.21
20Suzann PettersenNOR473.59168.55
21Gerina PillerUSA463.39155.94
22Jessica KordaUSA463.37155.16
23Mi Jung HurKOR473.29154.44
24Carlota CigandaESP533.22170.78
25Bo-Mee LeeKOR633.03190.68
26Jiyai ShinKOR582.93169.99
27Ha Neul KimKOR612.89176.26
28Brittany LangUSA552.79153.19
29Hyo-Joo KimKOR582.49144.50
30+1Teresa LuTPE582.49144.24
31−1I.K. KimKOR372.4992.01
32+2Karine IcherFRA582.36136.77
33Hae Rym KimKOR602.35141.06
34−2Sun Ju AhnKOR572.34133.60
35Mo MartinUSA542.25121.40
36Jin-Young KoKOR592.21130.19
37+7Ai SuzukiJPN692.20152.03
38−1Brittany LincicomeUSA502.20109.93
39Austin ErnstUSA552.02110.93
40+12MinYoung2 LeeKOR592.00117.94
41−3Jeongeun LeeKOR372.0073.83
42−2Min Sun5 KimKOR611.99121.53
43−2Seon woo BaeKOR591.96115.67
44+3Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG461.9589.90
45−2Jenny ShinKOR551.95107.48
46Eun-Hee JiKOR521.94100.89
47−5Ritsuko RyuJPN671.93129.58
48−3Alison LeeUSA461.9087.55
49−1Pornanong PhatlumTHA601.89113.46
50+1Mi Jeong JeonKOR651.86120.68
51−1Candie KungTPE521.8495.93
52−3Caroline MassonGER601.84110.18
53+2Danielle KangUSA511.7890.79
54−1Chella ChoiKOR601.78106.57
55+3Michelle WieUSA471.7582.24
56−2Su Yeon JangKOR581.74101.08
57Moriya JutanugarnTHA571.7499.09
58−2Mi Hyang LeeKOR591.72101.53
59Angela StanfordUSA531.6788.55
60Lizette SalasUSA501.6481.84
61+1Azahara MunozESP551.6188.58
62−1Seung Hyun LeeKOR551.6087.98
63+36Ji Young2 KimKOR361.5957.07
64Ji-Hee LeeKOR571.5890.19
65Beth AllenUSA371.5657.56
66−3Lee-Anne PaceRSA481.5473.71
67Su-Hyun OhAUS481.4669.93
68−2Jennifer SongUSA521.4575.57
69−1Alena SharpCAN551.4579.74
70+1Angel YinUSA261.4249.54
71−2Ayaka WatanabeJPN671.4194.72
72−2so young leeKOR401.4156.24
73−1Sandra GalGER541.3874.71
74−1Erika KikuchiJPN651.3889.65
75−1Catriona MatthewSCO461.3662.65
76−1Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN401.3052.09
77Morgan PresselUSA491.2963.12
78−2Yoon Ji ChoKOR561.2771.29
79Karrie WebbAUS401.2750.88
80Sarah Jane SmithAUS541.2668.13
81−3Florentyna ParkerENG321.2644.12
82−1Jeongmin ChoKOR601.2373.92
83Ji Hyun KimKOR601.2373.65
84−2Melissa ReidENG291.2142.47
85Marina AlexUSA511.2161.59
86+1Megan KhangUSA401.2048.13
87−1Hee Young ParkKOR541.2064.67
88−4Na Yeon ChoiKOR431.1750.21
89−1Ryann O'TooleUSA511.1558.89
90−1Shiho OyamaJPN491.1455.63
91+2Kim KaufmanUSA571.1364.34
92Misuzu NaritaJPN641.1271.98
93−3Hee-Kyung BaeKOR671.1275.11
94+10Miki SaikiJPN321.1239.06
95−1Beatriz RecariESP531.1158.86
96−1Georgia HallENG311.1138.86
97−6Xiyu LinCHN571.1163.26
98Jacqui ConcolinoUSA451.1049.34
99−3Momoko UedaJPN621.0967.73
100−3Yumiko YoshidaJPN551.0960.00
101−1Gaby LopezMEX391.0641.31
102−1Aditi AshokIND241.0536.58
103−1Christina KimUSA541.0456.37
104−1Yukari NishiyamaJPN741.0375.85
105+3Fumika KawagishiJPN191.0034.90
106+3Jeong Eun LeeKOR590.9857.78
107Paula CreamerUSA450.9844.05
108−3Hee Won JungKOR580.9856.57
109+2Ji Hyun OhKOR590.9757.02
110−4Mika MiyazatoJPN500.9547.62
111+1Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN620.9558.96
112−2Soo-Yun KangKOR550.9552.06
113Kotone HoriJPN680.9463.58
114Pernilla LindbergSWE610.9356.67
115+11Ji Hyun2 KimKOR590.9354.69
116−1Erina HaraJPN640.9158.05
117−1Ai MiyazatoJPN490.8943.44
118+2Shoko SasakiJPN500.8743.54
119−1Jane ParkUSA430.8636.87
120−3Hye Jin ChoiKOR210.8529.80
121−2Nicole LarsenDEN360.8430.41
122Asuka KashiwabaraJPN550.8345.57
123+4Gyeol ParkKOR570.8146.05
124−3Seul Gi JeongKOR390.8031.22
125+4Caroline HedwallSWE440.8035.20
126−1Megumi KidoJPN690.8055.18
127−3Ju Young ParkKOR430.8034.38
128−5Emily Kristine PedersenDEN360.8028.77
129−1Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR370.8029.52
130+5Katie M. BurnettUSA490.7838.07
131−1Ayaka MatsumoriJPN700.7754.21
132−1Nasa HataokaJPN150.7727.06
133+1eun bin LimKOR390.7730.14
134−2Bo Kyung KimKOR590.7745.42
135−2Han Sol JiKOR610.7646.49
136Sun Young YooKOR420.7531.39
137+2Nelly KordaUSA270.7325.40
138−1Yani TsengTPE510.7236.95
139−1Mariajo UribeCOL500.7236.21
140+3So Yeon ParkKOR600.7243.22
141+1Ayako UeharaJPN540.7238.64
142+53Ji Hyun LeeKOR460.7132.69
143−2Mamiko HigaJPN650.7145.94
144+2Maiko WakabayashiJPN660.7046.52
145Sydnee MichaelsUSA360.7025.23
146+3Brittany AltomareUSA400.7027.98
147−3Shi-Hyun AhnKOR510.6935.37
148+7Pei-Ying TsaiTPE550.6938.09
149−9Jin Joo HongKOR570.6939.34
150Asako FujimotoJPN680.6946.76
151Lala AnaiJPN730.6849.32
152+5Katherine KirkAUS360.6724.23
153−5Ji Yeon ParkKOR390.6725.98
154Ji Young ParkKOR570.6737.92
155−3Sakura YokomineJPN620.6641.19
156+4Megumi ShimokawaJPN660.6643.83
157−1Rie TsujiJPN450.6629.85
158−11Jung Min LeeKOR510.6633.82
159Serena AokiJPN700.6646.33
160−7Eri OkayamaJPN520.6634.31
161−3Seong Weon ParkKOR520.6533.94
162+15Min Ji ParkKOR70.6522.72
163+2Belen MozoESP400.6425.73
164+3Saki NagamineJPN690.6444.17
165+1Ye Jin KimKOR620.6439.45
166−5So Yi KimKOR580.6436.89
167−5Eunjeong SeongKOR200.6422.25
168−4Mayu HattoriJPN710.6445.11
169−6Kris TamulisUSA500.6331.63
170−1Da Yeon LeeKOR270.6221.80
171Kaori OheJPN670.6241.67
172−2Nontaya SrisawangTHA500.6230.99
173−1Jing YanCHN470.6229.04
174+24Miki SakaiJPN730.6144.89
175−1Paula RetoRSA470.6128.87
176−8Minami KatsuJPN420.6125.54
177+4Saiki FujitaJPN650.6139.49
178+2Yeon Ju JungKOR470.6128.52
179+11You-Na ParkKOR580.6034.92
180+4Song Yi AhnKOR580.6034.77
181−3Ilhee LeeKOR470.6028.02
182−9Satsuki OhshiroJPN410.6024.40
183−7Min Song HaKOR610.5936.18
184−5Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE630.5937.16
185−10A Lim KimKOR370.5921.76
186+1Akane IijimaJPN670.5839.14
187−2Cydney ClantonUSA430.5824.98
188−6Chae Yoon ParkKOR630.5836.32
189+10Miyu ShinkaiJPN410.5723.54
190−4Holly ClyburnENG370.5721.22
191−3Isabelle BoineauFRA350.5719.91
192−9Na-Ri LeeKOR660.5637.24
193+42Char Young2 KimKOR550.5630.95
194−3Becky MorganWAL420.5623.47
195+17Ran HongKOR550.5630.59
196−7Rumi YoshibaJPN670.5536.88
197−3Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN470.5425.53
198−5Klara SpilkovaCZE300.5419.00
199−7Camilla LennarthSWE300.5418.87
200−4Amelia LewisUSA500.5326.72
201+20Hye jung2 ChoiKOR550.5328.97
202−5Madelene SagstromSWE250.5218.35
203−1Joanna KlattenFRA390.5220.11
204−4Hyo Rin LeeKOR380.5119.47
205−1Simin FengCHN440.5122.51
206−5Kelly ShonUSA480.5124.51
207+1Lindy DuncanUSA410.5120.76
208−5Junko OmoteJPN740.5036.73
209−4Chae-Young YoonKOR590.5029.25
210−4Juli InksterUSA250.4917.32
211−4Annie ParkUSA400.4919.79
212−1Chae-lin YangKOR590.4928.92
213−4Hye-Youn KimKOR580.4928.23
214−4Jeong Hwa LeeKOR580.4928.21
215−2Kana NagaiJPN390.4818.81
216−1Yuting ShiCHN430.4720.11
217Min LeeTPE520.4624.07
218−4Shin Ae AhnKOR500.4623.03
219−1Mind MuangkhumsakulTHA340.4616.03
220+3Tiffany JohUSA410.4518.59
221−2Porani ChutichaiTHA510.4523.12
222−2Mami FukudaJPN660.4529.81
223+1Kelly TanMAS420.4518.93
224+3Hannah GreenAUS160.4515.59
225−9Q BaekKOR520.4423.10
226−1Lee LopezUSA490.4421.74
227−5Cho hui KimKOR620.4427.45
228+1Gwladys NoceraFRA380.4316.41
229−3Hiroko FukushimaJPN690.4329.77
230−2Riho FujisakiJPN400.4317.04
231Kotono KozumaJPN660.4227.88
232−2So Yeon NamKOR600.4124.89
233−1Yeun Jung SeoKOR600.4124.85
234+5Cheyenne WoodsUSA410.4116.84
235−2Hikari FujitaJPN660.4126.99
236+1Anne Van DamNED340.4114.31
237−3Kumiko KanedaJPN670.4127.31
238+3Felicity JohnsonENG460.4118.71
239+3Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL420.4117.08
240−4Ashleigh SimonRSA460.4118.70
241−3Jaye Marie GreenUSA430.4017.33
242+6Saki TakeoJPN650.4026.17
243Nuria IturriosESP170.4013.83
244+5P.K. KongkraphanTHA420.3916.57
245Ally McDonaldUSA290.3913.78
246+5Pei-Yun ChienTPE480.3918.86
247−7Kana MikashimaJPN450.3917.68
248−2Linda WessbergSWE170.3913.73
249+3Laetitia BeckISR410.3916.01
250−3Eun Woo ChoiKOR570.3922.24
251−7Jae Eun ChungKOR680.3926.43
252−2Wei-Ling HsuTPE500.3819.21
253+6Babe LiuTPE540.3820.41
254+2Marianne SkarpnordNOR350.3813.18
255−2Yuki IchinoseJPN610.3722.83
256−2Min Ji5 KimKOR590.3721.82
257+7Jackie StoeltingUSA400.3714.76
258+4Celine HerbinFRA480.3717.67
259−4Soo-Jin YangKOR510.3718.63
260+1Ka Ram ChoiKOR590.3721.54
261−4Pamela PretswellSCO320.3612.76
262+1Hiromi MogiJPN540.3619.59
263−5Malene JorgensenDEN250.3612.69
264−4Hannah BurkeENG340.3612.55
265Hiroko AzumaJPN700.3524.58
266Supamas SangchanTHA300.3512.27
267Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA340.3512.27
268+1Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA590.3420.18
269−1Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA310.3411.81
270+11Yuko FukudaJPN630.3321.04
271+1Julie YangKOR390.3313.02
272−1Noora TamminenFIN290.3311.66
273−3Miki UeharaJPN470.3315.60
274Amy OlsonUSA380.3312.46
275−2Ssu-Chia ChengTPE440.3314.42
276+2Hyun Soo KimKOR570.3318.53
277−2Weiwei ZhangCHN310.3111.02
278−2Stephanie MeadowNIR390.3112.26
279+29Eriko KobashiJPN280.3110.91
280Ah-Reum HwangKOR600.3118.66
281−2Seul A YoonKOR560.3117.40
282−5Kylie WalkerSCO310.3110.87
283+14Kyoka MatsumoriJPN150.3110.78
284+12Seon-Hwa LeeKOR310.3010.57
285Yoko MaedaJPN720.3021.72
286+1Da-Ye NaKOR490.3014.64
287−5Olivia CowanGER290.3010.44
288−2Marissa SteenUSA410.3012.19
289−5Vicky HurstUSA420.3012.43
290−2Bo Ah KimKOR600.2917.52
291−8Minami HirutaJPN240.2910.22
292−3Min Seo KwakKOR380.2910.90
293−3Jong Sun JeonKOR320.289.84
294−2Mayu HamadaJPN350.289.80
295−4Shiho ToyonagaJPN470.2813.07
296−3Lydia HallWAL160.289.68
297+10Chie ArimuraJPN420.2811.57
298+5Yukari BabaJPN470.2712.86
299−5Ye-Na ChungKOR590.2716.12
300+17Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN370.2710.09
301+37Hye Sun KimKOR320.279.54
302−4Prima ThammaraksTHA300.279.47
303−8Ursula WikstromFIN290.279.47
304−5Jenny HaglundSWE180.279.41
305−3Annabel DimmockENG240.279.39
306−1Sakura KitoJPN130.279.34
307−1Mina HarigaeUSA360.279.58
308+7Bo Bea KimKOR350.269.26
309−9Hyun Min ByunKOR580.2615.31
310−6Bo Mi KwakKOR300.269.21
311−10Rikako MoritaJPN620.2616.31
312−1Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA360.269.27
313−4Whitney HillierAUS300.258.87
314−1Do Yeon KimKOR540.2513.60
315−3Hikari KawamitsuJPN690.2517.23
316−2Sun Jeung YounKOR510.2512.71
317−7Sadena ParksUSA340.258.69
318−2Giulia MolinaroITA430.2410.52
319jeong Soo KimKOR290.248.29
320−2Diana LunaITA260.248.28
321+3Nana YamashiroJPN330.238.18
322−1Wichanee MeechaiTHA450.2310.46
323−3Ji Ram KweonKOR510.2311.83
324−2Stacey PetersAUS450.2310.40
325+18Yoo Lim ChoiKOR550.2312.59
326Misae YanagisawaJPN490.2311.12
327−4Sophie WalkerENG260.227.86
328+11Dana KimKOR550.2212.09
329−1Yoo-yeon HongKOR500.2210.98
330−3Dori CarterUSA320.227.68
331−2Sarah SchoberAUT260.227.67
332+1Ji Hee KimKOR550.2212.04
333−8Amy BouldenWAL310.227.61
334−3Sarah KempAUS510.2211.09
335−1Kaori AoyamaJPN460.229.99
336−6Hye-Yong ChoiKOR430.219.11
337−5Rebecca ArtisAUS440.219.27
338−3Tonje DaffinrudNOR300.217.34
339−3Solar LeeKOR320.217.30
340−3Lina BoqvistSWE330.217.21
341+1Dana FinkelsteinUSA250.217.21
342−1Valentine DerreyFRA330.217.19
343−3Sandra ChangkijaUSA270.217.18
344Leticia Ras-AndericaGER270.207.08
345+1Kana TanedaJPN330.206.97
346+4Christine WolfAUT380.207.55
347+1Mayu HosakaJPN410.208.05
348−1Kyoko FuruyaJPN440.198.55
349+3Min Kyung ChoiKOR340.196.78
350+4Yena HwangKOR460.198.87
351Shin Young ParkKOR550.1910.53
352+1Seung Yeon YooKOR380.197.26
353−4Sophia PopovGER400.197.62
354−9Julieta GranadaPAR420.197.95
355+3Eun Ji HyunKOR420.197.91
356Maria ParraESP230.196.49
357Hee Won NaKOR300.186.45
358+3Yoon Jung ChoKOR270.186.37
359Giulia SergasITA340.186.36
360Erina YamatoJPN330.186.35
361+7Isabella RamsaySWE350.186.27
362Leona MaguireIRL60.186.24
363+1Michelle ThomsonSCO330.186.21
364+2Hui Mang KimKOR510.189.02
365−2Alexandra Vilatte FarretFRA260.186.19
366+1Carly BoothSCO260.176.11
367+4Jiayun LiCHN370.176.45
368−3Soo Hwa JangKOR580.1710.02
369Rui KitadaJPN620.1710.63
370+2Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA170.175.99
371−16Christel BoeljonNED220.175.99
372+3Jenny KimKOR220.175.98
373−3Yan-Hong PanCHN310.175.98
374−1Marta Sanz BarrioESP340.175.92
375−1Eun-Hye JuKOR240.175.91
376Laura DaviesENG460.177.76
377Clariss GucePHI250.175.87
378+2Na Rin AnKOR80.175.83
379Rie IwahashiJPN260.175.81
380+4Casey GriceUSA390.176.45
381+2Niphatsopho BenyapaTHA60.175.78
382+9Christine SongUSA420.176.94
383−1Jessica KarlssonSWE240.165.76
384−3Da Bin ShinKOR260.165.74
385−7Jennifer HiranoUSA430.167.03
386+2Ayako KimuraJPN320.165.71
387+2EUN SOO JANGKOR120.165.71
388−3Pavarisa YoktuanTHA390.166.30
389−2Stacy Lee BregmanRSA230.165.64
390−4So Young KimKOR280.165.63
391+24Bo Mi ParkKOR480.167.72
392Yu-Ju ChenTPE380.166.05
393−3Jade Schaeffer-CalmelsFRA290.165.56
394−1E Jin ChoiKOR230.165.43
395+18Daniela DarqueaGEQ90.155.38
396−2Maria ShinoharaJPN200.155.37
397+26Aoi OhnishiJPN670.1510.23
398−2Justine DreherFRA220.155.32
399Liv ChengNZL430.156.52
400Titiya PlucksatapornTHA430.156.52
401Saraporn ChamchoiTHA420.156.36
402−7Airi SaitohJPN590.158.94
403−5Jennifer JohnsonUSA170.155.27
404−2Meghan MaclarenGBR70.155.26
405−8Luna SobronESP240.155.23
406+1Jae Hui ParkKOR410.156.09
407−3Maha HaddiouiMAR290.155.15
408−5Lynn CarlssonSWE260.155.12
409−4Albane ValenzuelaSUI80.155.11
410−4Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA180.155.10
411−2Karen GondoJPN340.155.08
412−4Na Ri KimKOR450.146.49
413−2Wenbo LiuCHN90.145.03
414Somi LeeKOR10.145.00
415+82Paola MorenoCOL270.144.99
416−6Ayean ChoKOR80.144.99
417+21Haeji KangKOR300.144.99
418+187Celine BoutierFRA100.144.98
419−7Taoli YangCHN140.144.97
420−1Karolin LampertGER310.144.92
421−4Noemi JimenezESP220.144.90
422−6Yasuko SatohJPN430.145.98
423−5Trish JohnsonENG260.144.84
424+1Chloe LeurquinBEL370.145.10
425−5Mihoko IseriJPN320.144.78
426+10Augusta JamesCAN460.146.28
427−6Yu LiuCHN460.146.28
428−6Esther LeeKOR520.147.07
429−5Daniela HolmqvistSWE380.135.09
430−3Sanghee HanKOR330.134.67
431−1Gemma DryburghSCO280.134.64
432−6Liz YoungENG190.134.63
433Seo Young ParkKOR440.135.80
434−2Kelsey MacdonaldSCO250.134.61
435−4Briana MaoUSA260.134.61
436−1Haruka KudoJPN400.135.22
437−8Sukapan BudsabakornTHA330.134.56
438−10Maria VerchenovaRUS170.134.54
439Charlotte ThompsonGBR330.134.50
440Ariane ProvotFRA240.134.48
441−7Ayame MoriiJPN440.135.61
442Nicole GarciaRSA270.134.44
443+2Isi GabsaGER400.135.00
444−1Bo Bae2 KimKOR360.124.49
445−4Sally WatsonSCO330.124.37
446−9Yuko MitsukaJPN250.124.35
447−1Nannette HillUSA320.124.28
448+1Erica PopsonUSA440.125.37
449+1Therese O'HaraDEN330.124.25
450−2Krista BakkerFIN290.124.25
451−4Samantha RichdaleCAN450.125.46
452−1Bronte LawGBR60.124.23
453−1Vikki LaingSCO260.124.17
454−1Demi RunasUSA270.124.13
455−1Ainil BakarMAS340.124.12
456−12Maria McBrideSWE310.124.11
457+22Hyun Ju YooKOR310.124.10
458−3Anne-Lise CaudalFRA190.124.02
459+214Byeo Ree ParkKOR350.114.00
460−4Eyrnne LeeUSA290.114.00
461−3Min Gee SongKOR430.114.83
462−3Emma TalleyUSA240.113.88
463−2Tzu-Chi LinTPE470.115.20
464−7Karlin BeckUSA300.113.83
465−3JI SU KIMKOR400.114.38
466+5Mao NozawaJPN90.113.80
467−3Sanna NuutinenFIN330.113.77
468+34Rachel RohannaUSA430.114.60
469−9Yeo-Jin KangKOR530.115.63
470−7Miho MoriJPN400.114.22
471−6I-Wen ChenTPE280.113.68
472−5Yuri FudohJPN150.103.66
473−4Minea BlomqvistFIN240.103.61
474−8Hye In YeomKOR290.103.58
475+14Min Jeong KoKOR480.104.90
476Katherine PerryUSA390.103.97
477+7Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY360.103.65
478+132suji kimKOR60.103.53
479−9Alejandra LlanezaMEX470.104.74
480−12Hina ArakakiJPN260.103.52
481+39hyun kyung parkKOR90.103.51
482−4Agathe SauzonFRA240.103.51
483+294Na Kyung LeeKOR50.103.50
484−7Hye-Min KimKOR390.103.90
485−12Yan LiuCHN200.103.50
486−14Tiffany ChanHKG100.103.48
487+18Marion RicordeauFRA420.104.17
488−13Laura MurraySCO310.103.44
489−8Brittany BenvenutoUSA440.104.31
490−5Ching HuangTPE290.103.42
491−17Kusuma MeechaiTHA270.103.42
492−12Mone InamiJPN50.103.41
493+52Eriko TanikawaJPN70.103.40
494−11Cathryn BristowNZL290.103.39
495+26Daniela IacobelliUSA430.104.10
496−3Emily TubertUSA390.103.71
497−15Nachiyo OhtaniJPN330.103.33
498−12Ha Kyung SeoKOR490.094.62
499−8Yuka SasoPHI90.093.30
500−13Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA300.093.30
501−7DAHUI JUNGKOR450.094.22
502−14Johanna GustavssonSWE370.093.45
503−13Sakura KoiwaiJPN80.093.26
504−9Kiran MatharuENG230.093.23
505−13Yu-Ling HsiehTPE470.094.31
506−10Victoria LoveladyBRA340.093.19
507−6Princess Mary SUPERALPHI100.093.18
508−5Hsin-Ning YehTPE390.093.52
509−10So Young JangKOR350.093.13
510−12Michelle KohMAS320.093.12
511−11Ji-Young OhKOR270.093.10
512−8Stephanie KonoUSA330.093.08
513−6Brooke PancakeUSA140.082.96
514−6Hyun Hee MoonKOR250.082.96
515−9Eu Ddeum LeeKOR350.082.96
516−7min gyeong YounKOR60.082.95
517−4Rebecca KayAUS50.082.92
518−3Mariah StackhouseUSA140.082.91
519−3Sarina KobayashiJPN190.082.90
520−8Panpan YanCHN270.082.90
521−10Kaori YamamotoJPN570.084.71
522−8Yuna NishimuraJPN20.082.89
523−5Ana MenendezMEX230.082.88
524+37Sumika NakasoneJPN330.082.87
525+21Minori NaganoJPN60.082.86
526−7Olafia KristinsdottirISL300.082.85
527−10won ju JangKOR270.082.84
528−5Aoi NagataJPN420.083.41
529−5Aretha PanMAS310.082.78
530−2Jessica WallaceCAN360.082.85
531−6Dottie ArdinaPHI460.083.59
532+25Keiko YamamotoJPN120.082.72
533−23Perrine DelacourFRA170.082.70
534−4eunji KimKOR50.082.70
535−13Lucie AndreFRA260.082.70
536−4Brittany MarchandCAN300.082.69
537−11Eleanor GivensENG360.082.77
538−11Hannah O'SullivanUSA100.082.69
539−10Miriam NaglBRA200.082.68
540+118Eri FukuyamaJPN100.082.66
541−7Bertine StraussRSA250.082.65
542−5Uree JunKOR80.082.65
543−10Brianna DoUSA430.083.25
544−9Hye Jin JungKOR460.083.46
545+22Hee Jeong ChooKOR230.082.63
546−6Hiromu OnoJPN100.072.62
547−11Akane YoshinoJPN360.072.68
548−10Kendall DyeUSA380.072.83
549−18Jiae HwangKOR320.072.60
550−9Sayaka TakahashiJPN100.072.60
551−8Eva GillyFRA110.072.59
552−2Meng Chu ChenTPE350.072.56
553−14Tomoko KanaiJPN310.072.56
554−6Jennifer ColemanUSA300.072.55
555−13Juyoung5 ParkKOR420.073.06
556−7Laura JansoneLAT260.072.54
557−10Hyeon-Seo KangKOR230.072.52
558−7Linda HenrikssonFIN210.072.51
559−15Aya EzawaJPN360.072.56
560−8Hiromi KamataAUS240.072.48
561−8Charlotte ThomasSIN100.072.48
562−8Nina MuehlAUT340.072.45
563−3Lindsey WeaverUSA70.072.45
564−9Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA350.072.43
565−9Young Ae HamKOR270.072.43
566+21NaHye GoKOR410.072.83
567−8Benyapa NiphatsophonTHA190.072.41
568−5Xiang SuiCHN110.072.38
569+52ju won jeongKOR70.072.37
570−12Ji-Woo LeeKOR300.072.37
571−6Thanuttra BoonraksasatTHA320.072.35
572−10ju yeon InKOR260.072.34
573−9Rebecca HudsonENG220.072.31
574−6Yui KawamotoJPN80.072.31
575−5Atthaya ThitikulTHA10.072.29
576−10Sion LeeKOR320.072.28
577−5Alison WalsheUSA360.072.34
578−9Se-Ri PakKOR130.062.26
579−8Rebecca TsaiTPE240.062.25
580−6Keiko SasakiJPN110.062.23
581+52Allison EmreyUSA280.062.23
582−9Suzuka YamaguchiJPN170.062.23
583−5Emilie AlonsoFRA190.062.22
584+19Ruixin LiuCHN120.062.21
585−8Mio KonoJPN290.062.20
586−5Renuka SuksukontTHA210.062.17
587−11Oona VartiainenFIN260.062.17
588−9Lisa FerreroUSA260.062.16
589−7Chorphaka JAENGKITTHA180.062.14
590−5Vani KapoorIND160.062.12
591−11Akane SaekiJPN310.062.12
592−8Yumi MatsubaraJPN90.062.12
593−1Ai-Chen KuoTPE390.062.36
594−11Eri JoomaJPN130.062.12
595−7Nina PegovaRUS190.062.12
596−7Hae ran YooKOR40.062.09
597−4Pei-Lin YuTPE350.062.09
598−12Shinobu MoromizatoJPN340.062.09
599−24SooBin KimKOR210.062.08
600−10Nobuko KizawaJPN280.062.05
601−5Mireia PratESP330.062.05
602−7Yun Jie ZhangCHN150.062.05
603−6Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER220.062.02
604−6Emma Cabrera-BelloESP60.062.01
605−6Manon De RoeyBEL390.062.24
606+73Mizuki OideJPN140.062.01
607Amu HiratsukaJPN10.062.00
608−17Jane RahUSA300.062.00
609−7Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL260.062.00
610−6DABEEN HEOKOR60.062.00
611−10Becca HufferUSA360.062.04
612−12Gi Ppuem LeeKOR330.061.98
613−6Cindy LaCrosseUSA220.061.97
614−20Young KimKOR150.061.95
615−7Shannon FishUSA410.062.28
616−10Patricia Sanz BarrioESP200.061.94
617−5Seira OkiJPN320.061.93
618−3Do Yeon3 KimKOR60.051.91
619−8Ya-Chun ChangTPE90.051.91
620−6Holly ReddickENG210.051.90
621−8Emi SatoJPN240.051.90
622−13Saki InoueJPN400.052.17
623−6Julia RothSWE350.051.88
624−8Karis DavidsonAUS40.051.88
625−6Jennifer HaCAN200.051.84
626−8Na Rae KoKOR450.052.36
627−5Joo hyun JiKOR110.051.80
628−4Inci MehmetENG60.051.79
629−2Emma NilssonSWE290.051.76
630Wannasiri SirisampantTHA400.052.01
631−6Min-Jou ChenTPE250.051.76
632−6Natalie ShearyUSA450.052.25
633−10Young Jin ChiKOR460.052.29
634−5Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN240.051.74
635−4Laura WearnUSA290.051.73
636−16Je yoon YangKOR240.051.73
637−9Akiko FukushimaJPN150.051.72
638−3Yu-Sang HouTPE160.051.68
639Sohye ParkKOR80.051.68
640−4Connie ChenRSA270.051.68
641−4Joo-Mi LeeKOR400.051.91
642−10Mei TakagiJPN440.052.10
643Emma De GrootAUS410.051.94
644−3Yuri YoshidaJPN20.051.65
645−11Yuko SaitohJPN250.051.65
646−8Daisy NielsenDEN240.051.65
647−7Jiayi ZhouCHN340.051.63
648−6Liqing ChenCHN280.051.63
649−4Riri SadoyamaJPN60.051.62
650−4Himawari OguraJPN80.051.61
651−4Szu-Han ChenTPE280.051.60
652−8hyejung leeKOR480.052.16
653−2Yun-Jye WeiTPE260.041.57
654−5Allyssa FerrellUSA320.041.57
655−2Narisara KerdritTHA320.041.57
656A Ra2 ChoKOR450.042.01
657−5Sierra BrooksUSA30.041.56
658−8Sophie SandoloITA300.041.56
659−5gyu been KimKOR380.041.69
660−5Akiho SatoJPN280.041.54
661−4Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA300.041.52
662+152hyo ju YouKOR60.041.51
663−15Meena LeeKOR230.041.49
664−5Sayaka TsuchidaJPN180.041.49
665−5Miyari HondaJPN360.041.52
666−1Gabrielle CowleyENG270.041.46
667−4Hae Jung KimKOR460.041.91
668−2Narumi YamadaJPN210.041.45
669−8Muni HeCHN60.041.45
670−8Josephine JansonSWE190.041.45
671−7Emma GoddardENG260.041.44
672−5Rosie DaviesENG270.041.44
673−5Luciane LeeBRA410.041.67
674+24Maaya SuzukiJPN60.041.42
675−4Miyuki TakeuchiJPN140.041.42
676−4Kyung KimUSA20.041.41
677−8Ayami NoguchiJPN290.041.40
678−2Silvia BanonESP110.041.39
679−9Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE330.041.38
680−5Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA240.041.37
681−4Asami KikuchiJPN310.041.35
682−2Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA30.041.35
683+87Yeon-Song KimKOR60.041.34
684−6Johanna BjorkSWE270.041.33
685−11Marina ChoiKOR410.041.55
686−3Stephanie NaAUS200.041.32
687−5Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP280.041.32
688−3Minori IwasakiJPN60.041.31
689+446Akie AnnoJPN40.041.31
690−6Asuka IshikawaJPN80.041.31
691−10Sue KimCAN270.041.31
692−5PAULINE DEL ROSARIOPHI40.041.29
693+56Shina KanazawaJPN40.041.28
694−8Ajira NualraksaTHA240.041.28
695−7Kristy McPhersonUSA360.041.28
696+318a hyeon kimKOR80.041.25
697−7Tsugumi MiyazakiJPN70.041.24
698−9Maria FassiMEX30.041.23
699−7Cheyenne KnightUSA10.031.21
700−7Erika HaraJPN70.031.21
701−10Katelyn SepmoreeUSA420.031.44
702−5Madelene StavnarNOR70.031.19
703+62Lauren KimUSA100.031.17
704+1Chloe WilliamsWAL40.031.17
705+102Hikari TanabeJPN60.031.17
706+4Gyo Rin ParkKOR30.031.17
707−3Jiwon KangKOR80.031.16
708−13Yumi SasaharaJPN390.031.30
709−2Riko InoueJPN40.031.16
710+3Karen ChungUSA70.031.16
711−5Jessica BradleyGBR140.031.16
712−9Chika SawadaJPN80.031.16
713−5Mohan DuCHN80.031.16
714−5Subin BaekKOR250.031.15
715−4Mayumi ChinzeiJPN200.031.15
716−17Alexandra PetersGBR200.031.15
717−16Nozomi UetakeJPN30.031.14
718+1Miyu YamatoJPN70.031.14
719−7Marion DuvernayFRA220.031.14
720−18Man JINCHN90.031.14
721−21Sara Maude JuneauCAN410.031.33
722−28Natalia EscuriolaESP270.031.14
723−7Dussavi SoopimjitTHA170.031.13
724−7Asumi TeruyamaJPN70.031.13
725−5soo min ChoiKOR80.031.12
726−5Da Eun KimKOR290.031.12
727−9Chia-Pei LeeTPE320.031.12
728−13Margarita RamosMEX380.031.21
729−1Sery HanKOR70.031.10
730−6Yuyang ZhangCHN190.031.10
731−35Eun-Bi JangKOR190.031.10
732−6Ellen Davies-GrahamAUS240.031.09
733−11Caroline MartensNOR200.031.09
734−11Lauren TaylorENG220.031.08
735−8Mia PiccioPHI400.031.24
736−3Parinda PHOKANTHA30.031.08
737−23Rye Jung LeeKOR230.031.07
738−6Hanee SongNZL30.031.07
739−8Jienalin ZhangCHN280.031.07
740−5Min-G KimKOR180.031.06
741−7Doris ChenTPE280.031.06
742−5Anaelle CarnetFRA300.031.05
743−18Ya-Huei LuTPE120.031.05
744−6Alexandra BonettiFRA240.031.04
745−9Michelle PiyapattraUSA450.031.34
746−7Sarah NilssonSWE160.031.03
747−18Dewi Claire SchreefelNED310.031.03
748−8Britney YadaUSA300.031.02
749−3Megan McChrystalUSA360.031.04
750−7Elizabeth TongCAN230.031.01
751−10Lauren HibbertAUS210.031.01
752−8Jean ReynoldsUSA350.030.99
753−6Stefania AvanzoITA310.030.98
754−3Lucy LiUSA10.030.98
755−5Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR20.030.97
756−3Amanda TanSIN50.030.96
757−15Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR270.030.96
758−4Elia FolchESP220.030.96
759−4Ayano YasudaJPN100.030.95
760−8Mindy KimKOR380.031.04
761−5Su-Yeon LeeKOR20.030.95
762−32Jee Young LeeKOR90.030.95
763−18Breanna ElliottAUS210.030.95
764−3Carmen AlonsoESP230.030.94
765−7Hikaru YoshimotoJPN70.030.94
766−6Caroline RomingerSUI290.030.94
767−19Victoria ElizabethUSA330.030.93
768−11Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN160.030.92
769−10Catherine O'DonnellUSA220.030.92
770−6Anais MaggettiSUI310.030.92
771−8Chieko AmanumaJPN180.030.91
772−6Michele LowMAS180.030.91
773−11Stefania CroceITA210.030.91
774−7Joana De Sa PereiraPOR200.030.91
775−6Shiho KawasakiJPN120.030.90
776+41Aoi HigashiJPN50.030.90
777−9Hanna ChenTPE270.030.89
778−7Maria BeautellESP280.030.88
779−5Paula HurtadoCOL240.030.88
780−8Rio IshiiJPN40.020.86
781−6Yeong Ran ChoKOR110.020.86
782−2Joyce ChongNED210.020.84
783−5Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA20.020.84
784−3Lindsay GahmUSA330.020.84
785−2Elina NummenpääFIN240.020.84
786−13Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR180.020.84
787−2Rino KotakeJPN90.020.83
788−4Aunchisa UtamaTHA240.020.83
789−10Maria HernandezESP130.020.82
790−2Hitomi SawaiJPN40.020.82
791−15Ji-Na YimKOR250.020.82
792−5Momoko KishibeJPN90.020.82
793−7Kathleen EkeyUSA360.020.84
794−2Senno YasufukuJPN180.020.81
795−6Yifan JiCHN90.020.81
796−5Ying LuoCHN100.020.81
797−7Mathilda CappeliezFRA60.020.80
798−3Chatpara SIRIPRAKOBTHA70.020.80
799−17Madeleine SheilsUSA350.020.79
800−4Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA290.020.78
801−8Becky BrewertonWAL190.020.78
802−5Krista PuisiteLAT370.020.82
803−3Hinako YamauchiJPN70.020.76
804−5Kyungmin KimKOR150.020.75
805−11Elizabeth NagelUSA430.020.92
806+127Avery GeorgeUSA50.020.74
807−5Hyo jin ParkKOR30.020.73
808−10Bo-Mi SuhKOR130.020.73
809−8Ayano NittaJPN160.020.73
810−7Chiara MertensGER190.020.72
811−6Ayaka FurueJPN10.020.72
812−2Pajaree AnannarukarnTHA10.020.71
813−7se yearn kwonKOR50.020.71
814−5Isabella FierroMEX10.020.71
815−11Katherine KempterUSA430.020.86
816−3Marta SilvaESP180.020.70
817−9Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA180.020.70
818−2Megumi TakahashiJPN130.020.69
819−4Min Jeong HWANGKOR40.020.69
820−9Caroline AfonsoFRA120.020.68
821−2Kendall MartindaleUSA180.020.67
822Ji Young LeeKOR40.020.67
823−5Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP290.020.67
824+95Madison PresselUSA270.020.67
825−5Juanjuan TaoCHN190.020.66
826−3Yoko OgawaJPN60.020.66
827−6Sock Hwee KohSIN90.020.66
828−4Eun Ju LeeKOR70.020.66
829−3Miyu GotoJPN40.020.66
830−1Andrea WongUSA20.020.65
831−6Emily PenttilaFIN80.020.65
832−5Karah SanfordUSA20.020.64
833−2Yukiko NishikiJPN240.020.64
834−22Aiko YoshidaJPN330.020.63
835−5Chiharu TsunekawaJPN110.020.63
836−8Fabienne In-AlbonSUI240.020.62
837+1Lucrezia Colombotto RossoITA160.020.62
838−6Caizhu GuoCHN100.020.62
839−2Camille FallayFRA40.020.62
840−4Stephanie ConnellyUSA210.020.62
841−6Piti Martinez BernalESP270.020.61
842−3Jaclyn LeeCAN10.020.61
843−10Margherita RigonITA160.020.61
844−4Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ310.020.60
845−2Kanna ItoJPN30.020.60
846−2Cyna RodriguezPHI260.020.60
847−6Marita EngzeliusNOR340.020.60
848−2Hye Yoon JEONGKOR80.020.59
849−4Yen-Ling PanTPE280.020.59
850+143Hae Won JeongKOR120.020.59
851Kim WelchUSA150.020.59
852−18Yea Lin KangKOR260.020.58
853−4Elizabeth WangUSA10.020.58
854−2Emma JandelUSA430.020.71
855−2Regina PlasenciaMEX30.020.58
856−1Neha TripathiIND90.020.57
857−3Haruhi NakaoJPN200.020.57
858Alejandra CangrejoCOL200.020.57
859−17Danah Ford BordnerUSA90.020.57
860−10Veronica FelibertVEN430.020.69
861−1Jaclyn JansenUSA230.020.56
862−3Sun Jae EumKOR180.020.56
863−15Da Som LeeKOR210.020.56
864−17Ziqi YeCHN230.020.56
865−3Carlie YadloczkyUSA270.020.55
866−3Nanako UenoJPN20.020.55
867−1Hsin-En TsaiTPE120.020.55
868−4Jo-Hua HungTPE100.020.54
869−12Eika OhtakeJPN120.020.53
870−9Caroline WestrupNOR310.020.53
871−4Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA160.010.52
872−16Jin Eui HongKOR190.010.52
873−5Danielle MontgomeryENG60.010.52
874+102Chirapat Jao-JavanilTHA120.010.52
875Lori AdamsUSA50.010.52
876−5Jessica SpeechleyAUS160.010.51
877−12Jenny SuhUSA100.010.51
878−8Eun Bin LeeKOR170.010.50
879−1Yue ZhangCHN20.010.49
880−8Rachel RaastadNOR250.010.49
881−2Tiia KoivistoFIN50.010.49
882−7Hsin LeeTPE220.010.49
883−7Yu Chian HouTPE40.010.49
884Ji Yu JungKOR30.010.49
885So Hyun BaeKOR80.010.49
886−9Tilda LarssonSWE50.010.49
887−13Heather Bowie YoungUSA190.010.49
888−7Emily CollinsUSA330.010.48
889−9Natsu NagaiJPN130.010.48
890−8Woo Jeong KimKOR50.010.47
891−18Nina HollederGER160.010.47
892−1Lauren HorsfordENG90.010.47
893−6Rei MatsudaJPN20.010.47
894−5Casey KennedyUSA270.010.47
895−11Dan LiCHN200.010.47
896+105Jayde PanosAUS350.010.47
897−5Ran kyung KimKOR160.010.46
898−15Emilie PiquotFRA260.010.46
899−9Yeon Mi CHOIKOR190.010.46
900Mana ShinozakiJPN20.010.46
901−8Narangyi BaeKOR40.010.46
902−5Niphatsophon BenyanaTHA10.010.46
903−5Ho-yu AnTPE20.010.46
904−18Nicole JerayUSA400.010.52
905−10Laurence HermanBEL170.010.46
906−10Jennifer BerminghamUSA20.010.46
907−38Kaori NakamuraJPN130.010.46
908−8Jenni JenqUSA380.010.49
909−7Yu OkamuraJPN100.010.45
910+119Karin TakeyamaJPN40.010.45
911−12Jane TurnerSCO270.010.45
912−11Mika NakazonoJPN130.010.45
913−9Amanda StrangSWE170.010.44
914−26Yoko IshikawaJPN160.010.44
915−10Paz EcheverriaCHI260.010.44
916−13Heather MacRaeSCO130.010.44
917−10Laura CabanillasESP20.010.44
918−33Louise StahleSWE210.010.44
919−8Cajsa PerssonSWE80.010.44
920−26Ju Young2 ParkKOR90.010.43
921+126Tomoko YokoyamaJPN120.010.43
922−14Jordan BrittUSA300.010.43
923−10Melanie MaetzlerSUI190.010.43
924−12Yi-Lin SONGCHN120.010.43
925−16Diane BaillieuxBEL40.010.42
926−16Allie WhiteUSA250.010.42
927−11Narumi UetakeJPN30.010.42
928−11Risa OgusuJPN90.010.42
929−15Young Ju ChaeKOR190.010.42
930+165Kristin ColemanUSA170.010.42
931−10Cloe FrankishENG40.010.41
932−12Sophie KeechENG140.010.41
933−18Hannah CollierUSA320.010.41
934−28Ikue AsamaJPN150.010.41
935−17Amy RuengmateekhunUSA340.010.41
936−14Ching-Tzu ChenTPE60.010.40
937−14Adriana BrentAUS70.010.40
938−14Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP250.010.40
939−13Emily ChildsUSA350.010.40
940−15Elmay VikingAUS60.010.40
941−13Ginger HowardUSA400.010.45
942−13Kokone YoshimotoJPN30.010.39
943−12Hyunji RyuKOR30.010.39
944−10Lindsey McPhersonUSA60.010.39
945−10Elizabeth SzokolUSA70.010.39
946−10Christina FosterCAN150.010.39
947−20Yi-Ting LaiTPE140.010.39
948−11Carleigh SilversUSA390.010.43
949−19Samantha MARTIREZPHI30.010.38
950−8Asuka MinayoshiJPN20.010.37
951−10Portland RosenUSA390.010.41
952−9Chihiro IkedaPHI50.010.37
953−14Ye Seul LeeKOR320.010.36
954−5Hae Ran RyuKOR30.010.36
955−23Charlotte EllisENG120.010.36
956−12Momoka SegaJPN30.010.36
957−12Virginia EspejoESP210.010.36
958−10Ji Won SongKOR80.010.36
959−13Mayumi ShimomuraJPN220.010.35
960−10Qi TianCHN40.010.35
961−23Seyeong ParkKOR200.010.35
962−11Ayana KonJPN20.010.35
963−11Julie AimeFRA150.010.35
964−24Ji Won KangKOR190.010.34
965−18Leigh WhittakerGER260.010.34
966−11Ananya VitayakonkomolTHA210.010.34
967−13Moeka NishihataJPN30.010.34
968−10HeeJung LimKOR10.010.34
969−13Yi-Ching WuTPE230.010.34
970−8Urara OnukiJPN10.010.33
971−14gayoung LeeKOR80.010.33
972−19Yueer Cindy FengCHN140.010.33
973−14Katelyn MustAUS80.010.33
974−14Yu Ri KimKOR30.010.33
975−12Alexandra OrchardAUS70.010.33
976−15Grace LennonAUS170.010.33
977−13Amandeep DrallIND130.010.33
978−11Jinsun ParkKOR10.010.32
979−14Cih-Hui ChenTPE180.010.32
980−12Erimo IkeuchiJPN100.010.32
981−12Janya MorrakotpanTHA340.010.31
982−16Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ170.010.31
983−9Mika TakushimaJPN60.010.31
984−13Sammi StevensUSA200.010.31
985−15Candy HannemannBRA190.010.31
986−11Eun Jin NohKOR20.010.31
987−10Yul Been KangKOR130.010.30
988−10Sofia LjungqvistSWE180.010.30
989−17Cuixia ChenCHN190.010.30
990−9Miyu NakaiJPN30.010.30
991−9Pakpring DUANGCHANTHA220.010.30
992−9Chinatsu FujiiJPN40.010.29
993−20Melissa EatonRSA60.010.29
994−10Isabelle JohanssonSWE30.010.29
995−5Yukina KidoJPN70.010.29
996−11Alanna CampbellAUS20.010.28
997−11Choi RobynAUS10.010.28
998−9Ines LescudierFRA210.010.28
999−8Jeong Min ChoTPE10.010.27
1000−8Ga Yun KimKOR360.010.28
1001−22Mariel GaldianoUSA30.010.27
1002−7Jessy TangUSA370.010.28
1003−7Emma SpitzAUT20.010.27
1004−24Louise FribergSWE80.010.27
1005−18Pennapa PulsawathTHA210.010.27
1006−9hyo min JeonKOR50.010.27
1007−8Eimi KogaJPN40.010.26
1008−20Lacey AgnewUSA180.010.26
1009−7Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.26
1010−10Elisa SerramiaESP60.010.26
1011Caroline InglisUSA90.010.26
1012−6Tze-Han LinTPE130.010.26
1013−9Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA320.010.26
1014−7Stephanie BunqueAUS20.010.25
1015−7So Hyeon AnKOR90.010.25
1016−11Ai YamazatoJPN130.010.25
1017−4Samantha GilesENG20.010.25
1018−24Yi-Lin LiangTPE210.010.25
1019−8Anna BackmanFIN20.010.25
1020−17Leena MakkonenFIN300.010.25
1021−12Tiranan YoopanTHA260.010.25
1022−5Xiya LiCHN100.010.24
1023−5Yanjiao JiangCHN130.010.24
1024−8Momoko OosatoJPN60.010.24
1025−10Lili AlvarezMEX360.010.25
1026−16Kyeong Eun BaeKOR10.010.24
1027−7Yoshie NakamuraJPN50.010.24
1028−7Isabel JiCHN40.010.24
1029−7Yezhou LinCHN240.010.24
1030−7Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR200.010.24
1031−4Sung-Ah YimKOR60.010.24
1032−4Hee Yun ChongKOR110.010.24
1033−8Lisa PetterssonSWE40.010.24
1034−10Airi KamedaJPN60.010.24
1035−5Ayumi OyamaJPN110.010.23
1036−17Huei-Ju ShihTPE270.010.23
1037−3Paige StubbsAUS60.010.23
1038−26Kurumi DohiJPN230.010.23
1039−8Zi LiCHN190.010.23
1040−2Viva SchlasbergSWE270.010.23
1041−9Helena CallahanSWE100.010.22
1042−6Lejan LewthwaiteRSA20.010.22
1043−6Sideri VanovaCZE120.010.22
1044−11Lien WillemsBEL250.010.22
1045−1Grace NaUSA330.010.22
1046−7Silvia CavalleriITA290.010.22
1047−7Jean ChuaMAS280.010.22
1048−22Fiona PuyoFRA300.010.22
1049−6Blair O`Neal 10.010.22
1050−5Diksha DagarIND10.010.22
1051−5Kyle RoigUSA30.010.22
1052−3Emma HenriksonSWE20.010.22
1053−11Tai-Ling LeeTPE230.010.21
1054−56Hee Kyung SeoKOR50.010.21
1055−14Lingling TanCHN160.010.21
1056−4Lauren CoughlinUSA70.010.21
1057−4Manuela Carbajo reARG70.010.21
1058−4Lucie HinnerovaCZE160.010.21
1059−8Ruqing GUANCHN40.010.21
1060−25Natalie GulbisUSA180.010.21
1061−6Wei-chia TsaiTPE40.010.20
1062−4MeiPing LuCHN20.010.20
1063−4Sara KouskovaCZE30.010.20
1064−7Maia SchechterUSA150.010.20
1065−5Susana Mendes RibeiroPOR80.010.20
1066−4da in shinKOR40.010.19
1067−3Chi WangTPE120.010.19
1068−7Lorie KaneCAN170.010.19
1069−13Ashlan RamseyUSA370.010.20
1070−7Munchin KehNZL30.010.19
1071−21Kym LarrattENG150.010.19
1072−6Hsin Yu LuTPE20.010.19
1073−5Marika KomiyaJPN60.010.18
1074−26So-Young LeeKOR20.010.18
1075−8Anna StantonAUS50.010.18
1076−11Mary NarzisiUSA330.010.18
1077−7Alexandra LennartsonSWE140.010.18
1078−6Lin MengCHN40.010.18
1079−4Gaurika BishnoiIND10.010.18
1080−6Seung A YangKOR260.010.17
1081−5Jennifer KirbyCAN330.010.17
1082−3Laura KuenyUSA200.000.17
1083−6Vicky ThomasAUS20.000.17
1084−2Chonlada ChayanunTHA100.000.17
1085−7Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA290.000.17
1086−1Kristen FarmerAUS70.000.17
1087−3Desiree DubreuilUSA250.000.17
1088−1Emma GrechiFRA50.000.17
1089−3Mookharin LadgratokTHA200.000.17
1090−17Da Na KangKOR180.000.17
1091−3Seung Ji HanKOR10.000.17
1092−2Stina ResenNOR20.000.16
1093−13Lauren DoughtieUSA270.000.16
1094−3Rebecca McGinleyENG200.000.16
1095−3yubin parkKOR170.000.16
1096−27Saki OkamuraJPN140.000.16
1097−4Vivian TsuiCAN120.000.16
1098−27Su A KimKOR170.000.16
1099−18Haley ItaliaUSA190.000.16
1100−6Lauralie MigneauxFRA30.000.16
1101−18Yayoi ArasakiJPN140.000.16
1102−13Liying YeCHN130.000.16
1103−5Shu-Yin LIUTPE120.000.15
1104−8sohn ye-beenKOR10.000.15
1105−4Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA160.000.15
1106−7Lynn ChiuTPE220.000.15
1107−4Amy WalshAUS150.000.15
1108−4Liz BreedUSA80.000.15
1109−4Sandra Angulo MinarroMEX180.000.14
1110−10Natalie WilleSWE250.000.14
1111−3Paige SpiranacUSA30.000.14
1112−15Yuki SakuraiJPN120.000.14
1113−6Olivia DoseSWE190.000.14
1114−4Tamara JohnsAUS60.000.13
1115−4Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS50.000.13
1116−3mijin shinKOR10.000.13
1117−3Monifa SealyTTO190.000.13
1118−12Carin KochSWE40.000.13
1119−2Nicole SakamotoUSA240.000.13
1120−8Nicole ZhangCAN110.000.13
1121−3Soo Jin LeeKOR80.000.13
1122−2Elina BergvallSWE110.000.12
1123−2Josefin OdenringSWE200.000.12
1124−15Jimin KangKOR110.000.12
1125−23Bree ArthurAUS230.000.12
1126−7Yumi TakabayashiJPN140.000.12
1127+1Olivia WinningENG30.000.12
1128−12Birdie KimKOR80.000.12
1129−6Hibiki KitamuraJPN100.000.12
1130−3Yumi KudoJPN60.000.12
1131−1Momoka KoboriJPN10.000.12
1132−6Woo hee LeeKOR170.000.12
1133−2Wan-Ping HuangTPE190.000.11
1134−1Tamie DurdinAUS70.000.11
1135−1Kyla InabaCAN80.000.11
1136−12Monique SmitRSA70.000.11
1137−12Ji Min JungKOR90.000.11
1138−9Han-Hsuan YuTPE60.000.11
1139−7Rebecca SorensenSWE50.000.11
1140−2Steffi KirchmayrGER50.000.11
1141−2Anais MeyssonnierFRA50.000.11
1142−5Anna Appert LundSWE70.000.10
1143+2Jenna HunterNZL50.000.10
1144−8Hannah RalphENG120.000.10
1145−23Hye Jung ChoiKOR70.000.10
1146−2Rika InoueJPN30.000.10
1147+2Grace Lee 60.000.10
1148−33Pat HurstUSA60.000.10
1149−9Katy HarrisUSA60.000.10
1150−3Jennifer YangKOR80.000.09
1151−10Emily TalleyUSA160.000.09
1152−2Ashley TaitUSA300.000.09
1153−1Jessi WhiteUSA110.000.09
1154−8A JUNG LeeKOR190.000.09
1155+1Go Un YuKOR170.000.09
1156+1Shiori EharaJPN50.000.09
1157+3Tianyu WangCHN20.000.09
1158−4Natalie GleadallCAN140.000.08
1159−17Yeon Joo LeeKOR160.000.08
1160−12Selanee HendersonUSA270.000.08
1161−18Seung-Hee YuKOR180.000.08
1162−4Caroline PowersUSA270.000.08
1163−4Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA270.000.08
1164−11Eun Hyoung LeeKOR230.000.08
1165−3Georgina SimpsonENG90.000.08
1166−11Miyako TanakaJPN240.000.08
1167−16Natsuka HoriJPN300.000.08
1168−1Mayko Chwen WangTPE60.000.07
1169−6Rachael GoodallENG280.000.07
1170−5Motomi AokiJPN220.000.07
1171−5HYUNJUNG LEEKOR240.000.07
1172−2Bethan PopelENG30.000.07
1173−9Sha WuCHN110.000.07
1174−3Min-Jung ChaKOR300.000.07
1175−3Yiyi LiuCHN60.000.07
1176−7Maria Pirscila IidaBRA50.000.07
1177−3Nhung Ti TangVIE60.000.06
1178−2Tzu-Yi ChangTPE160.000.06
1179−4Michelle ShinUSA120.000.06
1180−3Katerina VlasinovaCZE20.000.06
1181−20Ji-Hae JangKOR190.000.06
1182−4Dianne LUKEMAS290.000.06
1183−15Karin SjodinSWE30.000.06
1184−4Amy MeierUSA140.000.06
1185−12Eriko SonodaJPN100.000.05
1186−4Rungthiwa PangianTHA80.000.05
1187−8Jacey ChunKOR150.000.05
1188−7Shelly ShinAUS20.000.05
1189−5Mina NakayamaJPN200.000.05
1190−4Ashley HolderUSA10.000.05
1191−8chan mee KimKOR110.000.05
1192−5Emma WestinSWE280.000.05
1193−8Elinor HaagSWE80.000.05
1194−6Renate Hjelle GrimstadNOR20.000.05
1195−5Nam Kyoung SongKOR30.000.05
1196−4Carly WerwieUSA150.000.04
1197−6Megan GrehanUSA170.000.04
1198−5Mallory BlackwelderUSA110.000.04
1199−5Emelie WestrupSWE40.000.04
1200−2Lea KlimentovaSVK20.000.04
1201−2Linn AnderssonSWE40.000.04
1202−2Ji Sun Lim 170.000.04
1203−6Josefine NyqvistSWE10.000.04
1204−8Eun Byeol ChoiKOR150.000.04
1205−4Bie-Shyun HuangTPE70.000.04
1206−17Na ZhangCHN50.000.03
1207−3Rebecca GreenAUS170.000.03
1208−13Ani GulugianUSA400.000.04
1209−4Sujin LeeKOR30.000.03
1210Sara LarssonSWE40.000.03
1211Szu-Hsuan HuangTPE110.000.03
1212−5Elisabetta BertiniITA240.000.03
1213−4So Jin BaikKOR90.000.03
1214−2Keely ChiericatoENG170.000.03
1215−9Rebecca CoddIRL70.000.03
1216−8Annika NykanenFIN180.000.03
1217−15Laura DiazUSA100.000.02
1218−5Amber RatcliffeENG70.000.02
1219−4Carolin PineggerGER80.000.02
1220−4Ashley KnollUSA120.000.02
1221−7Hinako ShibunoJPN20.000.02
1222−4Kelli BowersUSA50.000.02
1223−2In Ji BaeKOR170.000.02
1224−1Sandra AbrahamsonSWE150.000.02
1225−6ye ji choiKOR20.000.02
1226−6Han Na JeongKOR160.000.02
1227−2Sarah AttwoodENG120.000.02
1228−6Chih-Min ChenTPE20.000.02
1229−2Martina EdbergSWE20.000.02
1230−6Pauline Roussin BouchardFRA20.000.02
1231−5JULIANNE ALVAREZNZL10.000.02
1232−4India ClyburnENG10.000.02
1233−1Molly AronssonUSA90.000.01
1234−17Jessica LjungbergSWE240.000.01
1235−6kyungmin kimKOR10.000.01
1236−6Tomoko NishiJPN80.000.01
1237−3Chloe SalortFRA10.000.01
1238−2Brittany HendersonCAN130.000.01
1239−2Numa GulyanamittaTHA340.000.01
1240−9HeeJung LimKOR20.000.01
1241−6Tenyo OuCHN30.000.01
1242−4Ji Yoon JungKOR20.000.01
1243−4Julia KurataJPN140.000.01
1244−11Jin-Young PakKOR150.000.01
1245−2Jennie LeeUSA210.000.01
1246−2Susy BenavidesBOL280.000.01
1247−2Vivian LeeHKG40.000.01
1248−7Cecilie LundgreenNOR130.000.01
1249−1Karoline StormoNOR20.000.01
1250−10Misaki HamaJPN260.000.01
1251−48Se Mi JoKOR200.000.01
1252−6Beatrice WallinSWE20.000.00
1253−11Alice H. KimUSA140.000.00
1254−4Ashleigh AlbrechtUSA240.000.00

Download Screensaver

Please select: