Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share

You can follow up to ten players by selecting them in the list below. Check the box to the right of each line, and find customized statistics within "My Selection".

RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Lydia KoNZL5211.20582.61
2Inbee ParkKOR5510.11556.22
3Stacy LewisUSA557.32402.57
4Lexi ThompsonUSA506.48324.21
5Sei Young KimKOR565.87328.86
6So Yeon RyuKOR555.39296.46
7Hyo-Joo KimKOR605.39323.29
8Shanshan FengCHN595.36316.51
9+5Ha-Na JangKOR595.17304.90
10In Gee ChunKOR605.08305.04
11−2Amy YangKOR454.93221.67
12+5Brooke M. HendersonCAN254.90171.37
13−1Suzann PettersenNOR514.54231.63
14−3Cristie KerrUSA524.54235.89
15−2Anna NordqvistSWE554.19230.54
16−1Bo-Mee LeeKOR633.91246.17
17−1Brittany LincicomeUSA533.91206.97
18Minjee LeeAUS423.82160.39
19+1Teresa LuTPE593.41201.05
20−1Na Yeon ChoiKOR503.37168.63
21Alison LeeUSA273.36117.76
22Sun Ju AhnKOR533.10164.34
23Mi Rim LeeKOR542.90156.79
24Morgan PresselUSA572.84161.98
25+1Jessica KordaUSA492.81137.76
26+1Sung Hyun ParkKOR532.78147.22
27−2Jin-Young KoKOR542.77149.84
28Gerina PillerUSA532.57136.03
29+1Jung Min LeeKOR502.45122.40
30−1Azahara MunozESP542.43131.08
31+1Jiyai ShinKOR622.34145.22
32−1Michelle WieUSA482.34112.15
33+1Mi Hyang LeeKOR602.27136.19
34−1Karrie WebbAUS432.2596.95
35Ilhee LeeKOR602.24134.16
36+4Charley HullENG472.21103.66
37Shiho OyamaJPN562.20123.21
38Chella ChoiKOR642.20140.73
39−3Mika MiyazatoJPN522.18113.30
40+1Yani TsengTPE532.14113.34
41−2Pornanong PhatlumTHA592.14126.15
42+1Lizette SalasUSA492.11103.25
43−1Brittany LangUSA602.02120.97
44+6Austin ErnstUSA562.01112.74
45+1Candie KungTPE532.00106.22
46−2Jenny ShinKOR591.95114.78
47−2Angela StanfordUSA551.93105.99
48Ji-Hee LeeKOR581.92111.64
49+2Xiyu LinCHN551.92105.57
50−3Sandra GalGER561.92107.27
51−2I.K. KimKOR421.9180.21
52Carlota CigandaESP571.88107.27
53Q BaekKOR561.82102.19
54+3Lee-Anne PaceRSA511.8292.67
55−1Paula CreamerUSA501.7889.25
56−1Momoko UedaJPN601.78106.95
57+4Mo MartinUSA541.7895.85
58−2Ayaka WatanabeJPN721.75126.14
59Karine IcherFRA581.74101.00
60−2Yoon Ji ChoKOR491.7485.30
61−1Eun-Hee JiKOR581.7199.13
62+3Sakura YokomineJPN601.6598.92
63−1Julieta GranadaPAR571.6392.97
64−1Ariya JutanugarnTHA471.6276.13
65−1Misuzu NaritaJPN621.62100.26
66Min Sun5 KimKOR561.5587.07
67Catriona MatthewSCO501.5075.24
68+4Harukyo NomuraJPN571.5085.43
69−1MinYoung2 LeeKOR501.4773.26
70−1Erika KikuchiJPN731.46106.78
71−1Ai SuzukiJPN611.4387.43
72−1Hee Young ParkKOR601.4385.85
73+1Nicole LarsenDEN331.4149.29
74+1Seon woo BaeKOR511.4071.29
75+4Caroline MassonGER631.3987.71
76−3Mariajo UribeCOL531.3973.76
77Hae Rym KimKOR541.3874.62
78−2Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR411.3856.40
79−1Gwladys NoceraFRA391.3753.57
80Ha Neul KimKOR551.3473.46
81+1Bo Kyung KimKOR531.3269.71
82+1Melissa ReidENG271.3045.44
83−2Jane ParkUSA441.3057.08
84Kim KaufmanUSA551.2970.73
85Pernilla LindbergSWE631.2377.80
86Erina HaraJPN661.2381.14
87+1Sun Young YooKOR511.2061.35
88−1Christina KimUSA581.2069.64
89+2Mi Jung HurKOR501.1758.49
90Miki SakaiJPN741.1786.44
91+3Holly ClyburnENG351.1640.66
92−3Kris TamulisUSA511.1659.06
93−1Su Yeon JangKOR561.1564.65
94+3Danielle KangUSA541.1360.85
95Jae Eun ChungKOR401.1345.03
96−3Christel BoeljonNED371.1241.37
97−1Jaye Marie GreenUSA501.0954.74
98+7Jennifer SongUSA481.0952.47
99+5Sydnee MichaelsUSA501.0853.88
100−2Hye-Youn KimKOR521.0856.02
101−2Ssu-Chia ChengTPE311.0837.64
102−1Gyeol ParkKOR301.0737.62
103−3Min Song HaKOR551.0759.09
104−1Ye Jin KimKOR301.0737.48
105−3Ji Hyun KimKOR541.0757.71
106Jeong Eun LeeKOR501.0351.69
107Beth AllenUSA401.0341.33
108+2Moriya JutanugarnTHA601.0160.58
109+2Shin Ae AhnKOR431.0043.19
110−2Ritsuko RyuJPN710.9970.30
111+5Ryann O'TooleUSA430.9942.38
112−3Yumiko YoshidaJPN670.9865.83
113−1Maria McBrideSWE350.9834.18
114−1Hye jung2 ChoiKOR270.9734.04
115−1Ji Hyun2 KimKOR500.9547.42
116+19Marianne SkarpnordNOR360.9534.03
117−2Lala AnaiJPN710.9467.05
118Emily Kristine PedersenDEN180.9332.46
119−2Hee-Kyung BaeKOR580.9353.70
120−1Serena AokiJPN410.9337.94
121−1Han Sol JiKOR330.9131.95
122−1Wei-Ling HsuTPE510.9146.45
123Ji Young ParkKOR280.9131.79
124−2Ji Hyun OhKOR510.9146.29
125+13Juli InksterUSA280.9031.50
126−2Asako FujimotoJPN690.9061.94
127Yeun Jung SeoKOR550.8848.61
128+1Rebecca ArtisAUS480.8842.42
129−4Alena SharpCAN490.8843.16
130−4Rikako MoritaJPN660.8858.03
131−3Junko OmoteJPN740.8764.68
132−2Na-Ri LeeKOR670.8758.28
133−2Seung Hyun LeeKOR480.8641.38
134−2Akane IijimaJPN690.8659.47
135−2Mi Jeong JeonKOR640.8554.39
136−2Amy BouldenWAL340.8529.65
137Jing YanCHN270.8228.82
138−2Hikari FujitaJPN670.8255.13
139Mayu HattoriJPN720.8158.06
140Song Yi AhnKOR530.8042.47
141+18Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN180.7927.80
142Saki NagamineJPN370.7828.68
143+3Kotone HoriJPN450.7634.17
144+1Hee Won JungKOR520.7639.35
145−4Meena LeeKOR510.7538.31
146−3Beatriz RecariESP530.7539.57
147Caroline HedwallSWE420.7431.18
148−4Min Seo KwakKOR400.7429.65
149So Yeon ParkKOR540.7339.57
150−2Hannah BurkeENG410.7330.01
151−1Marina AlexUSA510.7136.42
152−1Kotono KozumaJPN530.7137.69
153−1Soo-Yun KangKOR570.7040.07
154Yukari NishiyamaJPN710.7049.65
155+43Paula RetoRSA440.7030.61
156−1Malene JorgensenDEN320.6924.09
157−1Maiko WakabayashiJPN690.6947.48
158+5Min LeeTPE530.6836.28
159−6Kelly ShonUSA390.6826.68
160−2Ji Hee KimKOR510.6834.64
161−4Chae-Young YoonKOR520.6835.23
162Ai MiyazatoJPN520.6835.22
163−2Yoko MaedaJPN740.6850.01
164−4Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA560.6737.78
165+2Hyun Soo KimKOR540.6635.43
166−2Jeongmin ChoKOR450.6529.32
167−1Chae Yoon ParkKOR290.6522.71
168−3Jacqui ConcolinoUSA330.6522.69
169−1Hiromi MogiJPN450.6529.09
170Celine HerbinFRA350.6322.05
171+2Florentyna ParkerENG370.6222.93
172−3Mina HarigaeUSA540.6233.32
173−2Ayaka MatsumoriJPN440.6126.96
174−2Soo-Jin YangKOR470.6128.57
175−1Char Young2 KimKOR500.6130.29
176Ran HongKOR490.6029.29
177−2Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA650.6038.83
178−1Ka Ram ChoiKOR530.6031.54
179Perrine DelacourFRA230.5920.56
180−2Rumi YoshibaJPN700.5941.11
181−1Pamela PretswellSCO330.5820.27
182+81Georgia HallENG260.5720.09
183−2Saiki FujitaJPN610.5734.96
184−1Yuko MitsukaJPN440.5724.89
185−1Nontaya SrisawangTHA370.5620.86
186Jin Joo HongKOR270.5619.54
187−2Cho hui KimKOR510.5628.41
188−6Line Vedel HansenDEN330.5619.46
189+2Sun Jeung YounKOR290.5519.28
190Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE610.5533.27
191−2Yuki IchinoseJPN440.5423.91
192−4Ayako UeharaJPN590.5431.93
193−1Kaori OheJPN700.5437.79
194−7Amy AndersonUSA420.5422.67
195−2Megumi KidoJPN700.5437.45
196−2Laura DaviesENG490.5326.09
197Joanna KlattenFRA450.5323.83
198−3Shi-Hyun AhnKOR470.5324.86
199−3Asuka KashiwabaraJPN290.5318.39
200−1Mami FukudaJPN690.5235.57
201+38Kelly TanMAS420.5121.51
202−2Ah-Reum HwangKOR560.5128.67
203−2Ursula WikstromFIN300.5117.83
204+7Su-Hyun OhAUS290.5017.64
205−3Minami KatsuJPN230.5017.47
206+3Katie M. BurnettUSA520.5025.93
207−2Hye In YeomKOR350.5017.36
208−5Sarah Jane SmithAUS550.4927.12
209+15P.K. KongkraphanTHA490.4924.15
210−6Seul A YoonKOR520.4925.63
211−5You-Na ParkKOR500.4924.53
212−2Ashleigh SimonRSA460.4821.99
213−5Klara SpilkovaCZE300.4716.45
214−2Kumiko KanedaJPN690.4732.20
215−1Becky MorganWAL420.4719.53
216−9Jennifer JohnsonUSA400.4618.59
217−4Liz YoungENG330.4616.18
218−2Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG470.4621.54
219−4Tiffany JohUSA500.4622.90
220−3Bo Ah KimKOR530.4624.19
221−3So Yeon NamKOR540.4624.65
222−3Yoo Lim ChoiKOR530.4523.93
223−2Katherine KirkAUS470.4521.00
224+7Felicity JohnsonENG470.4520.98
225−3Yuting ShiCHN310.4515.62
226−6Sarah KempAUS550.4424.34
227−4Belen MozoESP490.4421.67
228−3Yuri FudohJPN310.4314.98
229−3Yan-Hong PanCHN280.4314.96
230−2Ye-Na ChungKOR440.4318.81
231−1Sally WatsonSCO380.4316.22
232−3Yeon Ju JungKOR470.4219.80
233−6Alison WalsheUSA460.4119.07
234+268Julie YangKOR240.4114.31
235+268Simin FengCHN300.4114.27
236−2So Yi KimKOR530.4121.60
237−1Chae-lin YangKOR290.4114.24
238−3Hyun Min ByunKOR550.4122.35
239−6Rui KitadaJPN670.4127.19
240−3Soo Hwa JangKOR550.4022.13
241−9Stephanie MeadowNIR190.4014.00
242−4Nana YamashiroJPN440.4017.59
243−3Jeong Hwa LeeKOR430.4017.15
244−1Hui Mang KimKOR300.3913.75
245Hina ArakakiJPN180.3913.67
246−5Jee Young LeeKOR310.3913.63
247−1Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA190.3913.59
248−4Haeji KangKOR450.3817.23
249−7Nikki CampbellAUS210.3813.38
250−3Anne-Lise CaudalFRA260.3813.18
251−2Yukari BabaJPN640.3723.79
252−4Stacy Lee BregmanRSA270.3713.00
253−1Dewi Claire SchreefelNED530.3719.50
254−4Esther LeeKOR710.3726.05
255−4Kylie WalkerSCO360.3713.19
256−2SooBin KimKOR170.3712.80
257+5Marion RicordeauFRA350.3612.77
258−5Da-Ye NaKOR610.3622.23
259−3Mihoko IseriJPN590.3621.27
260+1Amelia LewisUSA530.3619.03
261−2Hyeon-Seo KangKOR280.3612.54
262−4Do Yeon KimKOR520.3618.63
263−8Yueer Cindy FengCHN340.3612.53
264−7Camilla LennarthSWE300.3612.43
265hyejung leeKOR270.3512.09
266−2Megumi ShimokawaJPN600.3420.64
267−1Eun Woo ChoiKOR270.3411.99
268−8Se-Ri PakKOR250.3411.95
269−2Ji Ram KweonKOR530.3417.96
270+3Valentine DerreyFRA380.3412.86
271−2Shin Young ParkKOR520.3417.45
272−4Na Ri KimKOR620.3320.75
273−3Yea Lin KangKOR510.3316.92
274−2Pei-Yun ChienTPE410.3313.57
275−1Hye Jin ChoiKOR100.3311.58
276−1Yuko FukudaJPN650.3321.27
277−6Christine WolfAUT430.3213.95
278−2Min Ji5 KimKOR540.3217.40
279−1Luna SobronESP110.3110.97
280−3Kana NagaiJPN190.3110.89
281−2Noora TamminenFIN320.3110.88
282+16Trish JohnsonENG300.3110.87
283−2Maria VerchenovaRUS210.3110.82
284−1Hiroko AzumaJPN720.3122.19
285Leona MaguireIRL20.3110.71
286−4Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN360.3111.00
287−7Lee LopezUSA450.3113.74
288−4Ji-Young OhKOR450.3013.64
289−3Chie ArimuraJPN500.3015.09
290−2Miki UeharaJPN260.3010.45
291−4Isabelle BoineauFRA380.2911.07
292−1Jade SchaefferFRA310.2910.16
293−3Young KimKOR530.2915.30
294−1Annie ParkUSA140.2910.06
295−3Dana KimKOR530.2915.19
296−7Giulia SergasITA450.2912.89
297−3Nachiyo OhtaniJPN460.2813.11
298−3Stacey KeatingAUS490.2813.86
299+1Maria HernandezESP420.2811.86
300−4Seo Young ParkKOR290.289.87
301−4Tzu-Chi LinTPE490.2813.78
302−3Rebecca HudsonENG280.289.69
303−1Wichanee MeechaiTHA390.2810.76
304−3Jane RahUSA350.289.64
305Aya EzawaJPN380.2710.34
306Hikari KawamitsuJPN600.2716.18
307+1Megan KhangUSA70.279.42
308−5Sadena ParksUSA390.2710.43
309−2Eun-Bi JangKOR600.2715.90
310−6Fabienne In-AlbonSUI390.2610.29
311−2Eunjeong SeongKOR80.269.21
312−2Lina BoqvistSWE300.269.14
313−1Young Jin ChiKOR260.268.98
314−3Connie ChenRSA310.258.89
315−2Min Jeong KoKOR510.2512.94
316+6Olivia CowanGER160.258.86
317−3Laetitia BeckISR200.258.86
318−3Alexandra VilatteFRA320.258.80
319−2Vikki LaingSCO350.258.76
320−4Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA260.258.65
321−3Shiho ToyonagaJPN470.2511.57
322−2Satsuki OhshiroJPN390.249.50
323−2Kaori YamamotoJPN660.2416.02
324−1Brooke PancakeUSA380.249.21
325−6Dori CarterUSA490.2411.78
326−1Saki TakeoJPN350.248.41
327−3Yu-Ling HsiehTPE330.248.40
328+20Hannah GreenAUS70.248.38
329−2Lucie AndreFRA230.248.36
330−2Bo Bae2 KimKOR250.248.33
331Jiae HwangKOR480.2411.35
332−6Cheyenne WoodsUSA450.2310.53
333−1Titiya PlucksatapornTHA400.239.35
334−4Yasuko SatohJPN330.238.16
335Jiayun LiCHN470.2310.96
336−7so young leeKOR100.238.08
337−1Kusuma MeechaiTHA260.237.99
338−4Hye Jin JungKOR570.2312.99
339+1Pei-Ying TsaiTPE190.237.97
340−1Vicky HurstUSA340.237.95
341−8Eun Ji HyunKOR450.2310.21
342−5Giulia MolinaroITA410.239.30
343−2Airi SaitohJPN600.2213.46
344−1Je yoon YangKOR530.2211.88
345−7Ju Young ParkKOR310.227.80
346−2Hae Jung KimKOR530.2211.64
347−2Babe LiuTPE280.227.68
348−6Alejandra LlanezaMEX480.2210.49
349−3Sophie WalkerENG340.227.65
350+4Diana LunaITA220.227.55
351−4Hye Jung ChoiKOR360.227.77
352+27Gaby LopezMEX70.217.51
353−4Kyoko FuruyaJPN110.217.50
354+3Eleanor GivensENG390.218.29
355−4Kana TanedaJPN280.217.39
356−6Kaori NakamuraJPN480.2110.04
357−4Erina YamatoJPN640.2113.39
358−2ju yeon InKOR270.217.23
359−7Laura DiazUSA400.218.24
360−5Jin Eui HongKOR480.219.88
361−3Sukapan BudsabakornTHA110.217.19
362−3Yeo-Jin KangKOR600.2012.10
363−3Hee Jeong ChooKOR250.207.01
364−3Natalia EscuriolaESP140.206.98
365+39Anne Van DamNED200.206.95
366−2Weiwei ZhangCHN200.206.88
367−4Ziqi YeCHN190.206.88
368−3Ha Kyung SeoKOR270.206.87
369−7Rye Jung LeeKOR530.2010.41
370−3Isabella RamsaySWE330.196.82
371+6Marta Sanz BarrioESP210.196.80
372−6Karin SjodinSWE250.196.77
373−3Yena HwangKOR180.196.76
374Daniela HolmqvistSWE360.196.94
375−4Natalie GulbisUSA250.196.72
376−7Nikki GarrettAUS220.196.72
377−4Pavarisa YoktuanTHA240.196.71
378−10Cydney ClantonUSA410.197.79
379−7Michelle KohMAS390.197.32
380+11Isi GabsaGER330.196.54
381−6Ji-Woo LeeKOR640.1911.95
382−6Akane SaekiJPN270.196.51
383−3Aiko YoshidaJPN350.186.39
384−6Jackie StoeltingUSA410.187.45
385−4Margherita RigonITA280.186.34
386+22Brianna DoUSA470.188.37
387−4So Young JangKOR380.186.75
388−6So Young2 KimKOR260.186.19
389−5Lisa FerreroUSA170.186.14
390−4Na Rae KoKOR300.176.12
391−6Ai-Chen KuoTPE360.176.29
392−2Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER360.176.23
393−6Ji-Na YimKOR450.177.78
394−2Meng Chu ChenTPE350.175.98
395−6Nicole GarciaRSA220.175.97
396−3Haruka KudoJPN680.1711.43
397−3Pat HurstUSA260.175.86
398−10Miki SaikiJPN360.175.97
399−3Tomoko KanaiJPN500.178.29
400−2Lynn CarlssonSWE190.175.79
401−4Hiroko FukushimaJPN660.1610.88
402−7Young Ae HamKOR320.165.75
403−3Eu Ddeum LeeKOR290.165.69
404−2Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR460.167.39
405−2Hannah O'SullivanUSA30.165.62
406+25Whitney HillierAUS380.166.07
407−2Lindy DuncanUSA420.166.69
408−9Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN460.167.32
409−8Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR570.169.05
410−3Tonje DaffinrudNOR190.165.53
411−2Sion LeeKOR290.165.46
412−6Natsuka HoriJPN630.169.78
413−3Yun-Jye WeiTPE570.158.81
414−1Ya-Huei LuTPE180.155.41
415−4Sue KimCAN340.155.41
416−1Bo Bea KimKOR140.155.39
417+41Rachel RohannaUSA430.156.57
418−6Da Som LeeKOR490.157.46
419Victoria ElizabethUSA350.155.32
420−4Huei-Ju ShihTPE290.155.30
421−7Daniela IacobelliUSA440.156.61
422−5Hee Kyung SeoKOR160.155.25
423−5Yuko SaitohJPN610.159.13
424−4Brittany AltomareUSA410.156.13
425−3Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA160.155.08
426−5Min Gee SongKOR290.155.08
427−4Shinobu MoromizatoJPN630.149.05
428+1Carly BoothSCO360.145.13
429−5Bo Mi ParkKOR430.146.13
430+26Cathryn BristowNZL380.145.37
431−6Chloe LeurquinBEL380.145.35
432−6Augusta JamesCAN230.144.91
433−5Jenny SuhUSA340.144.84
434−7Marissa SteenUSA400.145.49
435−3Nina HollederGER290.144.79
436−3Breanna ElliottAUS440.146.02
437−3Krista BakkerFIN300.144.76
438−8Paz EcheverriaCHI370.145.03
439−4Minea BlomqvistFIN300.144.75
440−3Panpan YanCHN310.134.70
441−5Julie GrecietFRA150.134.60
442−3Madeleine SheilsUSA400.135.23
443+46Wannasiri SirisampantTHA400.135.20
444−4Nobuko KizawaJPN650.138.45
445−4Johanna GustavssonSWE190.134.55
446−8Casey GriceUSA450.135.81
447−5Hsin-Ning YehTPE320.134.48
448−5Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE350.134.46
449−4Bo-Mi SuhKOR290.134.41
450−6Sophia PopovGER200.134.40
451−3Aoi OhnishiJPN360.124.45
452−3Mone InamiJPN40.124.32
453−7Kristy McPhersonUSA370.124.56
454−7Porani ChutichaiTHA500.126.15
455+13Aditi AshokIND70.124.30
456−5Oona VartiainenFIN150.124.28
457−5Ji Hyun LeeKOR180.124.24
458−8Natsu NagaiJPN460.125.57
459−6Caroline MartensNOR330.124.23
460−6Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA180.124.21
461−4Keiko SasakiJPN360.124.20
462−2Michelle ThomsonSCO320.124.07
463−8Mamiko HigaJPN630.117.24
464−5Yuyang ZhangCHN310.114.02
465−1Nannette HillUSA370.114.22
466−4Yoo-yeon HongKOR300.113.99
467−4Kaori AoyamaJPN460.115.23
468−1Minami HirutaJPN120.113.97
469−4Rachel HetheringtonAUS50.113.97
470−9Emma TalleyUSA70.113.96
471−5Patricia Sanz BarrioESP330.113.93
472+5Saraporn ChamchoiTHA450.114.99
473−3Karlin BeckUSA330.113.88
474−3Seong Weon ParkKOR260.113.84
475+1Ji Yeon ParkKOR20.113.82
476−7Lisa McCloskeyCOL310.113.81
477−5Ya-Chun ChangTPE100.113.80
478−5Ariane ProvotFRA280.113.78
479−4Danah Ford BordnerUSA220.113.76
480−2Shelly ShinAUS60.113.73
481−2Ji-Hae JangKOR340.113.72
482−8Jennifer RosalesPHI370.103.86
483−2Elizabeth NagelUSA220.103.62
484−4Katherine KempterUSA410.104.22
485−3Daisy NielsenDEN280.103.57
486−3Ikue AsamaJPN380.103.83
487−2Joo-Mi LeeKOR270.103.52
488−2Margarita RamosMEX400.104.01
489+12Victoria LoveladyBRA330.103.47
490−6Jimin KangKOR300.103.46
491−4Eika OhtakeJPN400.103.95
492−4Leigh WhittakerGER360.103.52
493−3Juyoung ParkKOR240.103.40
494−3Eri JoomaJPN150.103.36
495−3Samantha RichdaleCAN420.104.02
496+11Lorie KaneCAN250.103.34
497+7Becky BrewertonWAL320.093.31
498+53Sandra ChangkijaUSA280.093.26
499−4Yu LiuCHN270.093.26
500−3Yoko IshikawaJPN280.093.25
501−7gyu been KimKOR450.094.18
502−6Louise FribergSWE260.093.23
503−5Ainil BakarMAS270.093.20
504−5Eun Bin LeeKOR420.093.79
505−12Lindsey WrightAUS200.093.15
506−6Bree ArthurAUS410.093.66
507+19Stephanie NaAUS460.094.08
508−2Sara Maude JuneauCAN420.093.69
509−4Kyeong Eun BaeKOR230.093.07
510−1Caroline WestrupNOR390.093.40
511−3Charlotte EllisENG280.093.05
512−2Therese O'HaraDEN350.093.01
513−2Hibiki KitamuraJPN130.093.01
514−1I-Wen ChenTPE250.092.99
515−1Laura MurraySCO290.082.97
516−1Seyeong ParkKOR250.082.96
517−5Sophie SandoloITA310.082.95
518Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA350.082.94
519Rachel RaastadNOR190.082.93
520+1Tiffany ChanHKG70.082.91
521−4Eun Hyoung LeeKOR460.083.82
522Brittany BenvenutoUSA420.083.48
523−7Linda WessbergSWE180.082.89
524−4Sarah OhKOR230.082.89
525+15Tamie DurdinAUS190.082.89
526−3Se Mi JoKOR250.082.88
527−3Ji Won KangKOR250.082.88
528−3Jienalin ZhangCHN190.082.87
529−2Kym LarrattENG320.082.85
530−2Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.082.83
531−2Hye-Yong ChoiKOR130.082.80
532−2Nozomi UetakeJPN30.082.78
533−2Ju Young2 ParkKOR130.082.78
534−2Nasa HataokaJPN20.082.74
535Muni HeCHN30.082.72
536−2Saki OkamuraJPN500.083.88
537Louise StahleSWE150.082.70
538−5Holly AitchisonENG330.082.70
539−3Sohye ParkKOR50.082.69
540−2Akiko FukushimaJPN160.082.66
541Gi Ppuem LeeKOR180.082.64
542+477Yu-Sang HouTPE80.072.60
543−4Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN290.072.58
544−1Yu-Ju ChenTPE210.072.58
545−3Kurumi DohiJPN450.073.31
546−2Ayano NittaJPN180.072.57
547−1Jessica WallaceCAN410.072.96
548−1Man JINCHN70.072.50
549−1Mariel GaldianoUSA20.072.49
550−5Eriko SonodaJPN230.072.47
551−2So-Young LeeKOR20.072.47
552+29Liv ChengNZL240.072.41
553−1Katelyn SepmoreeUSA390.072.66
554−4Rie TsujiJPN400.072.71
555−1Pei-Lin YuTPE310.072.36
556−3Ziyi WangCHN70.072.33
557+353Justine DreherFRA40.072.33
558−1Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL400.072.62
559−3Melanie MaetzlerSUI350.072.29
560−2Yeon Joo LeeKOR220.062.27
561−6Sanghee HanKOR220.062.27
562−1Caizhu GuoCHN220.062.26
563−4Lydia HallWAL140.062.25
564−4Karolin LampertGER300.062.25
565−3Eri FukuyamaJPN110.062.25
566−3Hyo Rin LeeKOR30.062.21
567−2Lacey AgnewUSA390.062.44
568−4Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY410.062.56
569−2Kelsey MacdonaldSCO290.062.18
570−2Haley ItaliaUSA300.062.16
571Dottie ArdinaPHI410.062.53
572Asami KikuchiJPN600.063.70
573−3Laura JansoneLAT300.062.15
574−8Demi RunasUSA380.062.32
575−6Georgina SimpsonENG260.062.13
576−2Sumika NakasoneJPN250.062.13
577+96Jessica SpeechleyAUS360.062.17
578+1Eri OkayamaJPN90.062.10
579+1Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN170.062.10
580−2Emma De GrootAUS400.062.39
581−8Pennapa PulsawathTHA460.062.74
582−5Aoi NagataJPN490.062.92
583−1Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR10.062.07
584+1Jae Hui ParkKOR200.062.06
585−1Caroline AfonsoFRA330.062.06
586−10Yui MukaiyamaJPN340.062.06
587−12Hyun-Ju ShinKOR260.062.06
588−5Liying YeCHN220.062.04
589−1Seung Yeon YooKOR380.062.21
590−4Hannah RalphENG210.062.01
591−1Yi-Lin LiangTPE190.062.01
592−5Emma WestinSWE270.062.00
593+24Alex PetersGBR90.061.99
594−2Stefania CroceITA240.061.99
595−4Kathleen EkeyUSA420.062.37
596−7Megan McChrystalUSA420.062.37
597−4Ye Seul LeeKOR170.061.97
598−4Steffi KirchmayrGER320.061.94
599Emi SatoJPN90.061.94
600−4A JUNG LeeKOR400.062.21
601−4Johanna BjorkSWE150.051.92
602−7Cassandra KirklandFRA180.051.92
603−1Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA70.051.91
604−6Miriam NaglBRA150.051.91
605−5Su A KimKOR440.052.39
606−2Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA300.051.88
607+1Ally McDonaldUSA50.051.87
608+29Mireia PratESP370.051.97
609+1Ajira NualraksaTHA280.051.84
610−3Solar LeeKOR250.051.84
611−2Emma NilssonSWE280.051.84
612−6Veronica FelibertVEN460.052.42
613−2Liqing ChenCHN310.051.84
614−11Jeong JangKOR150.051.83
615−14Jennifer KirbyCAN330.051.82
616−11Risa OgusuJPN360.051.87
617−3Melissa EatonRSA160.051.80
618−5Marita EngzeliusNOR350.051.79
619EUN SOO JANGKOR70.051.77
620−8Riho FujisakiJPN340.051.76
621−6Yayoi ArasakiJPN570.052.87
622−4Jean ReynoldsUSA390.051.96
623−1Emma Cabrera-BelloESP100.051.75
624−8Seung Ji HanKOR220.051.73
625−4Shoko SasakiJPN120.051.73
626−6Sayaka TsuchidaJPN120.051.71
627−1Chieko AmanumaJPN90.051.70
628−4Lauren TaylorENG260.051.69
629−1Jiayi ZhouCHN140.051.68
630−5Kishi SinhaIND330.051.68
631−1Supamas SangchanTHA160.051.65
632+2Xiang SuiCHN90.051.64
633−1Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP210.051.64
634−1Mina NakayamaJPN310.051.64
635−12Paola MorenoCOL270.051.63
636+2Min-Jou ChenTPE150.051.61
637+2Marina ChoiKOR370.051.69
638−2Caroline RomingerSUI300.051.59
639−12So-Hee KimKOR300.051.59
640+3Aunchisa UtamaTHA260.051.58
641Eun Ji LeeKOR30.041.57
642−7Yeong Ran ChoKOR250.041.57
643+1Catherine O'DonnellUSA360.041.61
644+2Dan LiCHN240.041.56
645−3Heather Bowie YoungUSA280.041.55
646−17Bo Bae SongKOR190.041.55
647−16Hannah JunUSA240.041.55
648+43Soo Jin LeeKOR40.041.54
649−4Sahra HassanWAL240.041.54
650−10Hee Jung JangKOR210.041.53
651−1Seung-Hee YuKOR160.041.53
652−1Ginger HowardUSA390.041.70
653−1NaHye GoKOR240.041.53
654−5Jayde PanosAUS200.041.53
655−8Celine BoutierFRA60.041.52
656−3Nicole JerayUSA420.041.82
657−9Yumi TakabayashiJPN330.041.51
658−4Danielle MontgomeryENG110.041.50
659−3Emilie PiquotFRA150.041.50
660−3Tiffany TaveeUSA390.041.65
661−1Jo-Hua HungTPE90.041.48
662−4Selanee HendersonUSA400.041.67
663−8Mayumi ShimomuraJPN450.041.87
664−2Ching-Tzu ChenTPE90.041.45
665−4Misae YanagisawaJPN80.041.44
666−7Yuki SakuraiJPN380.041.56
667−3Sanna NuutinenFIN210.041.43
668−2Da Na KangKOR230.041.43
669−2Cuixia ChenCHN210.041.43
670−7Myung Hwan LeeKOR460.041.86
671−6Go Un YuKOR420.041.69
672−4Hsien-Wen HuangTPE280.041.40
673−3Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA80.041.40
674−3hyun kyung parkKOR30.041.40
675−3Rebecca KayAUS30.041.38
676−1Ani GulugianUSA220.041.37
677−8Kendall DyeUSA380.041.48
678−1Anais MaggettiSUI270.041.35
679Fiona PuyoFRA430.041.65
680+1Virginia EspejoESP260.041.34
681−1Akane YoshinoJPN170.041.34
682−6Emily TalleyUSA390.041.48
683−9Sophie GustafsonSWE260.041.33
684−1Shannon FishUSA370.041.39
685−3Katy HarrisUSA170.041.31
686−2a yeon choKOR40.041.30
687−1Szu-Han ChenTPE280.041.28
688−1Adriana BrentAUS170.041.27
689Tiranan YoopanTHA350.041.25
690−5Da Eun LeeKOR220.041.25
691−13Hee-Won HanKOR160.041.24
692−4Min-Joo KangKOR230.031.22
693−1Sha WuCHN150.031.22
694+37Nina MuehlAUT320.031.22
695−2Tomoko NishiJPN30.031.22
696Ye-Nah HwangKOR80.031.22
697−7Jung Yeon LeeKOR160.031.21
698−3Mayu HosakaJPN70.031.20
699−5Hyun Hee MoonKOR250.031.19
700−3Katherine PerryUSA200.031.19
701−1Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA40.031.16
702−4Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA280.031.16
703−4Andrea LeeUSA30.031.15
704−2Rio IshiiJPN20.031.14
705−2Suzuka YamaguchiJPN80.031.14
706−1Chieh PengTPE50.031.13
707−6Misaki HamaJPN380.031.22
708−2A Ra2 ChoKOR450.031.44
709+94Munchin KehNZL20.031.11
710−6Erica PopsonUSA400.031.27
711−4Janya MorrakotpanTHA220.031.11
712−3Miho MoriJPN130.031.11
713−3DAHUI JUNGKOR240.031.10
714−6Carin KochSWE120.031.10
715+2Candy HannemannBRA150.031.09
716−3Yi-Ting LaiTPE70.031.08
717−3Emily TubertUSA200.031.08
718−3JI SU KIMKOR250.031.08
719−7Jin-Young PakKOR400.031.23
720−4Sakura KitoJPN80.031.07
721−10Seon-Hwa LeeKOR150.031.06
722−4Yukiko NishikiJPN240.031.06
723−2Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ280.031.05
724−4Gauri MongaIND30.031.05
725−6Mia PiccioPHI310.031.05
726−4Jane TurnerSCO260.031.05
727−1Su-Yeon LeeKOR30.031.04
728−5Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA10.031.04
729−5Marijosse NavarroMEX20.031.04
730−3Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ250.031.03
731−3Narisara KerdritTHA330.031.02
732−7Numa GulyanamittaTHA360.031.05
733+1Ching HuangTPE90.031.02
734−4Jacey ChunKOR360.031.04
735−6Na ZhangCHN170.031.01
736−4Keun Yeong AnKOR260.030.99
737−4Veronica ZorziITA100.030.98
738−2Yumi SasaharaJPN110.030.98
739−2Birdie KimKOR200.030.98
740−2Kristie SmithAUS50.030.97
741Maha HaddiouiMAR290.030.96
742−7Moira DunnUSA200.030.96
743+52Grace LennonAUS120.030.95
744−4Akiho SatoJPN40.030.95
745Julia BolandAUS350.030.95
746−3Mao NozawaJPN20.030.94
747−5Brittany HendersonCAN190.030.94
748−9Madison PresselUSA230.030.94
749−3Jiwon JeonKOR10.030.92
750−6Mallory BlackwelderUSA400.031.04
751−4Mindy KimKOR360.030.92
752−3Ga Yun KimKOR450.031.14
753−3Linda HenrikssonFIN290.030.89
754−3gayoung LeeKOR60.030.89
755+1Ji Min JungKOR120.020.87
756−3Jessica LjungbergSWE180.020.87
757−2Miyako TanakaJPN400.021.00
758−1Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL260.020.87
759−7Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA370.020.92
760−12Byeo Ree ParkKOR370.020.91
761Leena MakkonenFIN160.020.86
762−8Megumi TakahashiJPN110.020.85
763−1Chantelle CassidyNZL30.020.85
764−1Monique SmitRSA150.020.85
765−5Hae Won JeongKOR170.020.84
766+2Lingling TanCHN250.020.84
767−9Melodie BourdyFRA250.020.84
768−9Mathilda CappeliezFRA100.020.84
769Benyapa NiphatsophonTHA10.020.84
770+70Manon De RoeyBEL220.020.83
771−7Albane ValenzuelaSUI30.020.83
772−6Ashley TaitUSA390.020.92
773−6Hye-Min KimKOR400.020.94
774−5Joo hyun JiKOR30.020.82
775−10Emma JandelUSA450.021.05
776−5Charlotte ThompsonGBR240.020.81
777−7Anna Appert LundSWE50.020.81
778−5Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN140.020.80
779+51Vani KapoorIND100.020.80
780−2Elisa SerramiaESP280.020.79
781−9Marta SilvaESP320.020.78
782−7Carmen AlonsoESP280.020.78
783−9Yun Jie ZhangCHN70.020.78
784−7Yan LiuCHN60.020.78
785−6Han-Hsuan YuTPE70.020.78
786−6Hayley BettencourtAUS50.020.76
787−6Natalie GleadallCAN310.020.76
788−12Alison WhitakerAUS260.020.75
789−7Hiromu OnoJPN50.020.75
790−7Sammi StevensUSA100.020.74
791+150Vicky ThomasAUS80.020.74
792−6Allie WhiteUSA320.020.74
793−9Lauren DoughtieUSA420.020.88
794−6Nicole ZhangCAN150.020.73
795−10Woo Jeong KimKOR50.020.72
796−7Becca HufferUSA290.020.71
797−6Yeon Mi CHOIKOR130.020.71
798−5Bertine StraussRSA20.020.71
799−7eunji KimKOR10.020.70
800−10Hyun Hwa SimKOR240.020.70
801−7Rungthiwa PangianTHA250.020.70
802−6Zi LiCHN240.020.69
803−6Chih-Min ChenTPE80.020.68
804−5Rachael GoodallENG280.020.68
805−18Katie FutcherUSA140.020.68
806−5Karen GondoJPN100.020.66
807−9Julia DavidssonSWE270.020.66
808−2Laura KuenyUSA360.020.67
809−4Eun Byeol ChoiKOR430.020.80
810−3Hong TianCHN250.020.65
811−11Vittoria ValvassoriITA260.020.65
812Yen-Ling PanTPE210.020.65
813−9Chisato HashimotoJPN40.020.65
814−3Sarah SchoberAUT60.020.65
815−13Stephanie KonoUSA360.020.67
816−7Nam Kyoung SongKOR80.020.64
817−4Sakura KoiwaiJPN50.020.64
818−3Kelli BowersUSA110.020.64
819−3Natalie WilleSWE220.020.64
820−3Chia-Pei LeeTPE190.020.63
821−13Megan GrehanUSA390.020.70
822−4Jennifer YangKOR80.020.63
823−9Molly AronssonUSA330.020.62
824−5Krista PuisiteLAT310.020.62
825−4Eriko KobashiJPN90.020.62
826−4Caroline PowersUSA420.020.74
827−2Azelia MeichtrySUI40.020.61
828−5In Ji BaeKOR450.020.78
829−5Qi TianCHN60.020.61
830−4Miyuki TakeuchiJPN40.020.61
831−11Rebecca CoddIRL220.020.60
832−4Marina FukuzakiJPN10.020.59
833−1Chika SawadaJPN10.020.59
834−5Jordan BrittUSA110.020.59
835−4Thanuttra BoonraksasatPHI160.020.59
836−3sohn ye-beenKOR10.020.58
837Lauren HibbertAUS80.020.58
838−4Kaori TokiJPN50.020.58
839−2Rebecca SorensenSWE210.020.58
840−4Han Na JeongKOR390.020.64
841−3Kumi UchiyamaJPN90.020.57
842−32Nicole CastraleUSA160.020.57
843−16Anya AlvarezUSA180.020.57
844−3Olafia KristinsdottirISL160.020.57
845−6Alice H. KimUSA400.020.65
846−4Luciane LeeBRA190.020.56
847+1Lynn ChiuTPE190.020.56
848−3Chiharu TsunekawaJPN90.020.56
849−2Miyari HondaJPN70.020.55
850−15Eriko TanikawaJPN210.020.55
851−1Mary NarzisiUSA390.020.61
852Rie IwahashiJPN10.020.54
853+1Stefania AvanzoITA310.020.54
854−8Ashley KnollUSA200.020.54
855−12Louise LarssonSWE230.020.54
856−1Ai YamazatoJPN110.020.54
857−1Michelle ShinUSA330.020.54
858−1Woo hee LeeKOR230.020.53
859−6Min-Jung ChaKOR280.020.53
860−2Emma GoddardENG100.020.53
861−17Min Kyung ChoiKOR70.020.53
862−11Silvia CavalleriITA290.020.53
863−14Hei Ji KimKOR230.020.53
864−5Maria BeautellESP330.010.52
865−4Christine SongUSA280.010.52
866−6yubin parkKOR50.010.52
867−5Maria Pirscila IidaBRA50.010.51
868−5Hinako YamauchiJPN30.010.50
869−4Eun-Hye JuKOR20.010.50
870−3Aretha PanMAS290.010.49
871−5Haley MooreUSA20.010.49
872−8Elizabeth ElmassainAUS40.010.49
873−3Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA110.010.48
874−6Elina NummenpääFIN270.010.48
875−3Natalie ShearyUSA420.010.57
876−3Himawari OguraJPN30.010.48
877−6Gursimar BadhwalIND20.010.48
878−9Joanna CoeUSA230.010.47
879−5Helena CallahanSWE40.010.47
880−5Yumi KudoJPN20.010.46
881−4Michelle PiyapattraUSA230.010.46
882−6Jessi WhiteUSA290.010.46
883−5Cindy LaCrosseUSA320.010.46
884−3Narumi YamadaJPN170.010.46
885−6Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS60.010.46
886−4Lien WillemsBEL280.010.45
887−4Emily ChildsUSA230.010.45
888+1Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA260.010.45
889−4Rino KotakeJPN80.010.45
890−3Paula HurtadoCOL120.010.45
891+1Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA10.010.45
892−4Rika InoueJPN120.010.44
893−9Daniela ProrokovaCZE150.010.44
894−8Amy MeierUSA360.010.46
895−4min gyeong YounKOR40.010.44
896−6Lili AlvarezMEX390.010.49
897−3chan mee KimKOR120.010.44
898Ji Sun Lim 220.010.43
899−4Yu Ju Chen 40.010.43
900−1ye ji choiKOR40.010.43
901−8Momoka MiuraJPN60.010.43
902−5Amber RatcliffeENG220.010.43
903+157Elmay VikingAUS70.010.43
904−4Anna SvenstrupSWE250.010.43
905−4Joana De Sa PereiraPOR90.010.43
906−10Garrett PhillipsUSA340.010.43
907−27Jennie LeeUSA340.010.43
908−5Erika KuwaharaJPN70.010.42
909−1A Lim KimKOR10.010.42
910−5Noemi JimenezESP10.010.42
911Amanda TanSIN20.010.42
912−6Mei TakagiJPN10.010.42
913−9Cecilie LundgreenNOR150.010.41
914−12Ha neul JeongKOR170.010.41
915−6Jung Eun LeeKOR30.010.41
916−9Miwako YokoyamaJPN90.010.40
917−5Hiroko AyadaJPN330.010.40
918−4HYUNJUNG LEEKOR70.010.39
919−4Ying LuoCHN40.010.39
920−9Xin WangCHN250.010.39
921−5Ayaka MoriokaJPN100.010.39
922−9Elisabetta BertiniITA310.010.39
923−5Shiori EharaJPN10.010.39
924−7Risa MurataJPN60.010.39
925−5Katerina VlasinovaCZE10.010.39
926−4Josefine NyqvistSWE10.010.38
927−4Ashlan RamseyUSA180.010.38
928−2Akie AnnoJPN10.010.38
929−5Gemma DryburghSCO50.010.38
930−5Motomi AokiJPN270.010.38
931−12Mika LiuUSA70.010.38
932−11Nicole VandermadeCAN390.010.41
933−6Ines LescudierFRA20.010.37
934−6Yi-Ching WuTPE140.010.37
935Leticia Ras-AndericaESP10.010.36
936−7Sarah AttwoodENG170.010.36
937−7Seul Gi JeongKOR20.010.36
938−7HeeJung LimKOR20.010.36
939−7Piti Martinez BernalESP160.010.36
940−5Wan-Ping HuangTPE90.010.36
941−8Cyna RodriguezPHI110.010.36
942−8Nhung Ti TangVIE90.010.36
943−7Annika NykanenFIN260.010.35
944−7Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA120.010.34
945−6Riri SadoyamaJPN10.010.33
946−6So Hyeon AnKOR40.010.33
947−5Hinako ShibunoJPN10.010.32
948−10Calle NielsonUSA220.010.32
949−6Amy RuengmateekhunUSA130.010.32
950−4Carlie YadloczkyUSA220.010.31
951−6Yui KawamotoJPN60.010.31
952Alanna CampbellAUS40.010.31
953−5Natsuki HatanoJPN20.010.31
954−7Kendall WrightUSA400.010.35
955−4Elinor HaagSWE40.010.31
956−12Min Sun2 KimKOR220.010.30
957−7Maria ShinoharaJPN40.010.30
958−4Josephine JansonSWE280.010.30
959−6Beatrice WallinSWE20.010.30
960Cih-Hui ChenTPE120.010.30
961−6kyungmin kimKOR10.010.30
962−10Nanoko HayashiJPN30.010.30
963−6Pauline Roussin BouchardFRA10.010.30
964−15Kim WilliamsUSA180.010.29
965−3Bethan PopelENG20.010.29
966+125Alexandra BonettiFRA20.010.29
967−8Charlotte WildENG160.010.29
968−5JULIANNE ALVAREZNZL30.010.29
969−11Nozomi SatoJPN140.010.29
970−9Julia KurataJPN140.010.29
971−5Heather MacRaeSCO230.010.29
972−8Riho YamaguchiJPN50.010.29
973−6Dianne LUKEMAS130.010.28
974−5Gioia CarpenelliSUI20.010.28
975−7Brogan McKinnonCAN130.010.28
976−5Renate Hjelle GrimstadNOR20.010.28
977−5Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP180.010.28
978−22Reilley RankinUSA140.010.28
979−14Tania EloseguiESP130.010.27
980−5Emelie WestrupSWE150.010.27
981−11Kayla MortellaroUSA40.010.27
982−9Sarina KobayashiJPN50.010.27
983−9Fumika KawagishiJPN50.010.27
984−8Hannah CollierUSA240.010.27
985Kyla InabaCAN40.010.27
986−9Nuria IturriosESP10.010.27
987−8Tianyu WangCHN30.010.26
988−7Abbey GittingsENG140.010.25
989−6Lea KlimentovaSVK20.010.25
990−4Uree JunKOR10.010.25
991−7DA KYUNG HONGKOR190.010.24
992−10Maria SalinasPER110.010.24
993−13Hyun-Ji KimKOR220.010.24
994−6Isabelle JohanssonSWE20.010.24
995−6Sofia LjungqvistSWE150.010.24
996−9Song Yi ParkKOR190.010.24
997−7Sujin LeeKOR10.010.24
998−20Lilia VuUSA20.010.23
999−8Ruixin LiuCHN40.010.23
1000−7Jessica KarlssonSWE120.010.23
1001−9Linn AnderssonSWE20.010.23
1002−8Lucy WilliamsENG220.010.23
1003−6Jiwon Kang 60.010.23
1004−9Gigi StollUSA20.010.22
1005−6Mika NakazonoJPN140.010.22
1006−6Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP190.010.22
1007−6Emily CollinsUSA180.010.22
1008−6eun bin LimKOR50.010.22
1009−3So Jin BaikKOR100.010.22
1010−5Ji Yoon JungKOR40.010.22
1011−15Hee SeoKOR210.010.22
1012−4Bie-Shyun Huang 140.010.21
1013−9Tomoko KusakabeJPN90.010.21
1014−16Anna RossiITA230.010.21
1015−8Yun-Joo JeongKOR20.010.21
1016Anna StantonAUS20.010.21
1017Yu Chian HouTPE10.010.21
1018−33Nozomi InoueJPN330.010.21
1019−8Yiyi LiuCHN40.010.21
1020−17Emma TaylerENG140.010.21
1021−9Britney YadaUSA140.010.21
1022−13Ashley SholerCAN170.010.21
1023−13Maaya SuzukiJPN10.010.20
1024−7Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA290.010.20
1025−7Tzu-Yi ChangTPE120.010.20
1026−10Lindsay GahmUSA220.010.20
1027−6Chorphaka JAENGKITTHA40.010.20
1028−6Mayko Chwen WangTPE30.010.20
1029−15Kiran MatharuENG300.010.20
1030−17Annabel DimmockENG130.010.20
1031−8Yezhou LinCHN160.010.20
1032−7Ashley HolderUSA10.010.20
1033−9Nicole GoegeleGER20.010.20
1034−8Juanjuan TaoCHN220.010.20
1035−15Suzanne DickensENG60.010.20
1036−9Mayumi ChinzeiJPN140.010.20
1037−22Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN180.010.19
1038−10Doris ChenTPE30.010.19
1039−10Karoline StormoNOR20.010.19
1040−10Chloe SalortFRA20.010.19
1041−10Narangyi BaeKOR20.010.19
1042−9Mohan DuCHN80.010.19
1043−8Sara LarssonSWE80.010.19
1044−8Szu-Hsuan HuangTPE20.010.19
1045−8Rebecca TsaiTPE110.010.19
1046−8Tenyo Ou 40.010.18
1047−8Olivia DoseSWE150.010.18
1048−8Martina EdbergSWE20.010.18
1049−15Haeji KangKOR10.010.18
1050−9Rebecca GreenAUS270.010.18
1051−19Tracy StanfordUSA350.010.18
1052−10Carolin PineggerGER260.010.18
1053−9Carly WerwieUSA380.010.19
1054−11Jamie HullettUSA120.010.18
1055−9Keely ChiericatoENG130.000.17
1056−8Sandra AbrahamsonSWE120.000.17
1057−10Diane BaillieuxBEL20.000.17
1058−13Ye Jin NaKOR80.000.17
1059−7Allyssa FerrellUSA70.000.16
1060−9Carleigh SilversUSA320.000.16
1061−8India ClyburnENG20.000.16
1062−13Stephanie Connelly 360.000.17
1063−7Hanna ChenTPE200.000.16
1064−7Tai-Ling LeeTPE180.000.16
1065−10Franziska FriedrichGER150.000.16
1066−3Yi-Chia CHANGTPE30.000.16
1067−17Jennifer HiranoUSA90.000.16
1068−6Katelyn MustAUS50.000.16
1069−8Tamara JohnsAUS40.000.16
1070−12Kaisa RuuttilaFIN10.000.16
1071−6Ashleigh AlbrechtUSA300.000.16
1072−6Vivian LeeHKG40.000.16
1073−9Jessica AlexanderUSA320.000.15
1074−7Woo-Jung KimJPN10.000.15
1075−6Marion DuvernayFRA270.000.15
1076−22Otoha YoshiJPN30.000.15
1077−18Nahoko MatsumotoJPN30.000.15
1078−6Ashli BunchUSA110.000.15
1079−11Akari YamamotoJPN350.000.15
1080−7Anaelle CarnetFRA220.000.15
1081−7Milena SavichSRB170.000.15
1082−6Hathaikarn WongwaikijphaisalTHA230.000.15
1083−8Katy Jarochowicz 60.000.15
1084−13Jaclyn JansenUSA280.000.14
1085−8Seo Young KimKOR280.000.14
1086−16Hannah YunUSA190.000.14
1087−8Susy BenavidesBOL410.000.16
1088−10Kelly TidyENG60.000.13
1089−8Hiroko YamaguchiJPN30.000.12
1090−10Dewi WeberNED20.000.12
1091−9Mikaela ParmlidSWE30.000.11
1092−9Lei YeCHN150.000.11
1093−8Anjelika HammarSWE180.000.10
1094−10Karolina VlckovaCZE20.000.10
1095−9Adela CejnarovaCZE20.000.10
1096−9Galina RotmistrovaRUS50.000.09
1097−8Dawn ShockleyUSA130.000.09
1098−8Linyan ShangCHN120.000.08
1099−7Hyun Joo JungKOR210.000.08
1100−12Irene CoeUSA180.000.07
1101−8Angel YinUSA30.000.07
1102−8Haruna TaguchiJPN310.000.04
1103−7Ashley OnaAUS90.000.03
1104−7Ginny BrownUSA20.000.02
1105−7Sara BrownUSA200.000.01

Download Screensaver

Please select: