Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share

You can follow up to ten players by selecting them in the list below. Check the box to the right of each line, and find customized statistics within "My Selection".

RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Lydia KoNZL5212.42645.78
2Ariya JutanugarnTHA598.31490.54
3In Gee ChunKOR557.66421.54
4Shanshan FengCHN557.06388.18
5Lexi ThompsonUSA466.77311.56
6Sei Young KimKOR556.62364.16
7+1Brooke M. HendersonCAN526.31327.87
8−1Inbee ParkKOR416.23255.35
9Ha-Na JangKOR536.20328.86
10So Yeon RyuKOR526.20322.24
11Sung Hyun ParkKOR575.88335.13
12Amy YangKOR475.58262.35
13Stacy LewisUSA515.16263.28
14Anna NordqvistSWE534.90259.58
15Bo-Mee LeeKOR644.57292.23
16Suzann PettersenNOR474.25199.96
17Minjee LeeAUS584.18242.71
18Charley HullENG474.16195.55
19Gerina PillerUSA504.02200.76
20Harukyo NomuraJPN583.66212.46
21Carlota CigandaESP573.61205.51
22Brittany LangUSA573.56202.78
23Mi Rim LeeKOR533.55187.96
24Jiyai ShinKOR613.52214.42
25Hyo-Joo KimKOR593.19188.11
26Cristie KerrUSA513.11158.69
27+2Teresa LuTPE593.08181.75
28Jin-Young KoKOR593.05180.00
29−2Jessica KordaUSA493.05149.48
30In-Kyung KimKOR412.99122.49
31Sun Ju AhnKOR532.87151.98
32Mo MartinUSA562.79155.97
33Candie KungTPE522.75142.85
34Alison LeeUSA472.69126.61
35Jenny ShinKOR572.56145.73
36+5Ha Neul KimKOR622.54157.56
37−1Mi Jung HurKOR512.52128.65
38−1Ritsuko RyuJPN682.46167.42
39Mi Hyang LeeKOR622.38147.59
40−2Brittany LincicomeUSA522.37123.41
41−1Seon woo BaeKOR582.30133.52
42+3Ai SuzukiJPN672.28152.50
43−1Min Sun5 KimKOR602.24134.10
44Karine IcherFRA592.22131.22
45+9Ji-Hee LeeKOR582.21128.39
46Chella ChoiKOR622.21136.90
47−4Na Yeon ChoiKOR482.20105.49
48Azahara MunozESP532.17115.05
49−2Morgan PresselUSA512.17110.49
50−1Eun-Hee JiKOR562.16121.08
51MinYoung2 LeeKOR512.16110.21
52−2Pornanong PhatlumTHA612.15131.25
53−1Seung Hyun LeeKOR542.15116.04
54−1Hae Rym KimKOR592.15126.62
55Lee-Anne PaceRSA532.09111.02
56Caroline MassonGER642.04130.26
57Angela StanfordUSA532.00105.80
58Su Yeon JangKOR591.97116.02
59+1Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG471.9390.56
60−1Karrie WebbAUS431.9282.51
61Catriona MatthewSCO481.9191.65
62Yoon Ji ChoKOR561.91106.83
63Beth AllenUSA381.8469.99
64Hee Young ParkKOR571.79102.08
65Shiho OyamaJPN511.7790.37
66+2Mi Jeong JeonKOR651.73112.75
67−1Lizette SalasUSA481.7382.90
68−1Danielle KangUSA531.6989.32
69Ayaka WatanabeJPN681.67113.89
70Erika KikuchiJPN681.67113.35
71Jennifer SongUSA531.6687.74
72Su-Hyun OhAUS471.6577.37
73Jeongmin ChoKOR601.6297.30
74Sandra GalGER551.6087.96
75Mika MiyazatoJPN541.5986.05
76Alena SharpCAN551.5987.21
77Xiyu LinCHN581.5790.91
78Megan KhangUSA311.5654.73
79Austin ErnstUSA561.5486.06
80Hee Won JungKOR561.4782.32
81so young leeKOR361.4652.48
82Ryann O'TooleUSA511.4373.11
83+1Moriya JutanugarnTHA581.4282.34
84−1Paula CreamerUSA491.4269.49
85Kim KaufmanUSA581.4282.18
86Gaby LopezMEX301.4048.96
87+10Misuzu NaritaJPN641.4089.48
88Ji Hyun OhKOR581.3678.82
89−2Jung Min LeeKOR551.3574.46
90−1Christina KimUSA561.3575.47
91−1Nicole Broch LarsenDEN361.3247.61
92−1Hee-Kyung BaeKOR671.3288.58
93−1Ji Hyun KimKOR591.3076.86
94Ji Young2 KimKOR281.2744.49
95−2Beatriz RecariESP541.2768.50
96Erina HaraJPN641.2579.85
97−2Jacqui ConcolinoUSA411.2551.09
98+1jeong eun6 leeKOR301.2242.72
99−1Yani TsengTPE531.2164.05
100Yumiko YoshidaJPN561.1966.58
101+2Kotone HoriJPN681.1779.38
102Momoko UedaJPN601.1770.03
103−2Pernilla LindbergSWE621.1671.64
104+3Soo-Yun KangKOR551.1563.15
105−1Bo Kyung KimKOR591.1366.66
106+8Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN341.1339.49
107−1Ji Hyun2 KimKOR581.1265.21
108−3Ilhee LeeKOR531.1158.86
109−1Ju Young ParkKOR371.0940.31
110−1Emily Kristine PedersenDEN311.0837.87
111−1Mariajo UribeCOL551.0758.95
112+3Shoko SasakiJPN391.0741.72
113−2Ai MiyazatoJPN531.0756.68
114−2Marina AlexUSA521.0755.60
115−2Sakura YokomineJPN631.0666.72
116Sarah Jane SmithAUS541.0456.13
117Yukari NishiyamaJPN741.0376.51
118Kris TamulisUSA541.0255.04
119+2Georgia HallENG301.0034.92
120−1Sydnee MichaelsUSA460.9845.10
121+6Lala AnaiJPN730.9871.28
122−2Jane ParkUSA470.9745.37
123−1Megumi KidoJPN700.9566.70
124−1Jeong Eun LeeKOR560.9553.16
125+1Ayaka MatsumoriJPN690.9465.16
126−2So Yeon ParkKOR590.9455.64
127−2Han Sol JiKOR590.9455.41
128Ji Young ParkKOR550.9351.06
129Ye Jin KimKOR610.8853.59
130+1Ji Yeon ParkKOR310.8830.69
131−1Paula RetoRSA500.8743.75
132+66Aditi AshokIND200.8730.39
133−1Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR390.8733.75
134+5Minami KatsuJPN380.8632.69
135−2Gyeol ParkKOR560.8648.12
136−2Asuka KashiwabaraJPN530.8545.21
137−1So Yi KimKOR560.8547.64
138Miki SaikiJPN300.8529.63
139−2Nontaya SrisawangTHA470.8539.79
140−5Melissa ReidENG290.8429.52
141+8Florentyna ParkerENG350.8429.46
142−2Serena AokiJPN700.8458.65
143+2Nasa HataokaJPN70.8329.00
144−3Shin Ae AhnKOR460.8338.02
145−2Eri OkayamaJPN420.8334.70
146−4Akane IijimaJPN680.8255.80
147−3Min Song HaKOR600.8249.10
148−2Jing YanCHN480.8139.10
149−2Katie M. BurnettUSA530.8143.00
150jinjoo HongKOR550.8144.46
151Chae Yoon ParkKOR610.8048.96
152+1Saki NagamineJPN690.8055.34
153−5Sun Young YooKOR460.8036.80
154Kaori OheJPN680.8054.08
155−3Kelly ShonUSA500.7939.74
156Junko OmoteJPN740.7958.65
157−2Mayu HattoriJPN710.7955.83
158+15Rumi YoshibaJPN670.7852.03
159−2Q BaekKOR550.7742.23
160−2Song Yi AhnKOR570.7643.42
161−2Hye Jin ChoiKOR190.7626.58
162−1Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN600.7645.53
163+1Na-Ri LeeKOR660.7549.81
164−4Michelle WieUSA490.7536.93
165−2Miki SakaiJPN730.7554.96
166+1Megumi ShimokawaJPN660.7549.33
167−5Hye-Youn KimKOR560.7541.75
168−3Belen MozoESP440.7432.63
169−1Da Yeon LeeKOR260.7325.64
170−4Juli InksterUSA260.7325.47
171+21Caroline HedwallSWE470.7234.01
172−3Asako FujimotoJPN680.7249.14
173−2You-Na ParkKOR550.7239.71
174−4Hye jung2 ChoiKOR530.7238.22
175+2Becky MorganWAL440.7231.69
176−2Seul Gi JeongKOR310.7125.00
177−5Shi-Hyun AhnKOR510.7136.40
178+4Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE640.7145.61
179+2eun bin LimKOR320.7124.79
180−4Ayako UeharaJPN560.7139.64
181−3Annie ParkUSA360.7125.44
182−7Yeun Jung SeoKOR600.7142.39
183−3Brittany AltomareUSA400.7028.19
184−5Holly ClyburnENG410.7028.57
185−2Gwladys NoceraFRA420.6928.82
186−2A Lim KimKOR300.6923.98
187−2Chae-Young YoonKOR560.6838.01
188−2Cho hui KimKOR600.6840.56
189+6Porani ChutichaiTHA490.6632.52
190−3Jeong Hwa2 LeeKOR540.6635.83
191−2Ran HongKOR530.6634.88
192+8Pei-Ying TsaiTPE480.6631.49
193−5Hikari FujitaJPN670.6643.91
194−1Rie TsujiJPN390.6525.48
195−4Tiffany JohUSA470.6530.63
196−6Isabelle BoineauFRA400.6525.85
197−3Jae Eun ChungKOR700.6445.11
198−1Ji Hyun LeeKOR430.6427.49
199Saiki FujitaJPN640.6440.88
200−4Maiko WakabayashiJPN660.6441.94
201+1Camilla LennarthSWE290.6321.89
202−1Jaye Marie GreenUSA480.6229.73
203+2Yeon Ju JungKOR490.6130.10
204Kelly TanMAS450.6127.63
205−2Christel BoeljonNED320.6121.21
206Hyo Rin LeeKOR320.6021.03
207+2Kana MikashimaJPN340.6020.92
208Lee LopezUSA490.6029.22
209−2Wei-Ling HsuTPE560.5933.22
210Chae-lin YangKOR570.5933.66
211+1Mamiko HigaJPN660.5938.94
212+2Yuting ShiCHN350.5820.40
213+3Hiroko FukushimaJPN700.5840.79
214+1Soo-Jin YangKOR510.5829.55
215+3So Yeon NamKOR590.5834.02
216+1P.K. KongkraphanTHA470.5827.07
217+2Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN460.5726.39
218−5Marianne SkarpnordNOR330.5720.08
219−8Min LeeTPE570.5732.68
220Celine HerbinFRA480.5727.14
221+7Malene JorgensenDEN290.5619.77
222−1Madelene SagstromSWE180.5519.29
223Mami FukudaJPN650.5435.34
224Eunjeong SeongKOR140.5419.01
225Lindy DuncanUSA420.5422.64
226−4Amelia LewisUSA520.5427.95
227−1Miki UeharaJPN410.5422.04
228−1Hiromi MogiJPN640.5434.26
229Kumiko KanedaJPN680.5336.12
230+1Satsuki OhshiroJPN350.5318.42
231−1Ssu-Chia ChengTPE480.5225.08
232Ka Ram ChoiKOR590.5230.73
233Min Seo KwakKOR410.5120.91
234Seong Weon ParkKOR510.5126.00
235+1Kotono KozumaJPN640.5132.52
236−1Julieta GranadaPAR510.5025.48
237Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA290.5017.47
238Joanna KlattenFRA440.5021.80
239+1Simin FengCHN450.4921.84
240+1Eun Woo ChoiKOR560.4826.93
241−2Ashleigh SimonRSA480.4823.00
242Julie YangKOR410.4819.59
243+1Pamela PretswellSCO350.4716.54
244−1Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA390.4718.38
245+1Ally McDonaldUSA230.4616.15
246−1Char Young2 KimKOR550.4625.10
247+3Ursula WikstromFIN310.4515.79
248−1Yuki IchinoseJPN620.4527.95
249+2Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA650.4529.18
250−1Yoko MaedaJPN740.4533.22
251+1Cheyenne WoodsUSA440.4419.50
252−4Rebecca ArtisAUS440.4419.28
253+2Anne Van DamNED360.4415.75
254Hyun Soo KimKOR580.4325.21
255−2Maria McBrideSWE360.4315.50
256+2Rikako MoritaJPN660.4328.18
257−1Ah-Reum HwangKOR640.4327.24
258+2Yuko FukudaJPN630.4226.69
259+2Stephanie MeadowNIR340.4214.80
260−1Hyun Min ByunKOR580.4224.51
261−4Hannah BurkeENG370.4215.54
262Kana NagaiJPN350.4214.64
263Laetitia BeckISR380.4115.67
264+7Linda WessbergSWE190.4114.43
265−1Miyu ShinkaiJPN320.4014.04
266+6Nuria IturriosESP120.4014.04
267−2Hiroko AzumaJPN710.4028.28
268−2Sun Jeung YounKOR560.4022.22
269−2Sadena ParksUSA370.4014.63
270−2Angel YinUSA160.3913.70
271−2Bo Ah KimKOR600.3923.27
272−2Yukari BabaJPN550.3820.99
273Kyoko FuruyaJPN360.3813.68
274Ye-Na ChungKOR600.3822.72
275+7Amy BouldenWAL350.3813.14
276Babe LiuTPE490.3718.28
277−2Yuko MitsukaJPN340.3713.04
278−1Cydney ClantonUSA440.3716.21
279−1Felicity JohnsonENG480.3617.40
280−1Giulia MolinaroITA440.3615.90
281−1Hikari KawamitsuJPN690.3624.88
282+2Min Ji5 KimKOR580.3620.90
283Do Yeon KimKOR570.3620.54
284−3Amy AndersonUSA410.3614.72
285Shiho ToyonagaJPN510.3618.12
286+1Bo Mi KwakKOR300.3512.33
287−1Ji Hee KimKOR550.3519.29
288Katherine KirkAUS400.3513.81
289Vicky HurstUSA420.3414.46
290+5Noora TamminenFIN300.3411.96
291+9Supamas SangchanTHA280.3411.73
292Saki TakeoJPN650.3321.41
293−3Jackie StoeltingUSA420.3313.83
294−3Sarah KempAUS570.3318.68
295−2Leona MaguireIRL60.3311.43
296−2Seul A YoonKOR550.3217.84
297−1He Yong ChoiKOR390.3212.54
298−1Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL410.3213.10
299+2Olivia CowanGER260.3211.17
300−2Weiwei ZhangCHN280.3211.12
301−2Shin Young ParkKOR550.3217.43
302jeong Soo2 KimKOR290.3110.92
303Diana LunaITA230.3110.88
304Dana KimKOR560.3117.29
305+1Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA360.3111.03
306+1Soo Hwa JangKOR590.3017.74
307+1Da-Ye NaKOR540.3016.13
308−3Stacey KeatingAUS470.3014.03
309Mayu HosakaJPN370.2910.75
310Wichanee MeechaiTHA480.2913.69
311Rui KitadaJPN680.2819.07
312+1Christine WolfAUT400.2811.18
313+3Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA280.289.74
314−2Jennifer JohnsonUSA270.289.73
315−1Nana YamashiroJPN260.289.63
316+1Kaori AoyamaJPN430.2711.82
317−2Ji Ram KweonKOR560.2715.38
318+3Solar LeeKOR310.279.47
319−1Chie ArimuraJPN420.2711.35
320Yoo Lim ChoiKOR570.2715.30
321+2Bo Bea KimKOR310.279.31
322Luna SobronESP240.279.30
323+3Misae YanagisawaJPN380.2710.09
324Yoo-yeon HongKOR500.2713.26
325−6Perrine DelacourFRA190.269.27
326−1Lina BoqvistSWE310.269.21
327Hui Mang KimKOR550.2614.27
328+1Pavarisa YoktuanTHA360.269.24
329+2So Young KimKOR280.268.94
330−2Mina HarigaeUSA440.2611.22
331+3Ellie NaKOR270.258.92
332−2Yan-Hong PanCHN260.258.89
333−1Sandra ChangkijaUSA260.258.89
334+2Sarah SchoberAUT240.258.83
335+4Klara SpilkovaCZE320.258.71
336+12Alexandra Vilatte FarretFRA300.258.71
337+14Sophie WalkerENG310.258.65
338−5Giulia SergasITA400.259.88
339−2Dori CarterUSA360.258.87
340−2Maria VerchenovaRUS200.258.60
341Sun Hwa LeeKOR300.248.57
342−7Pei-Yun ChienTPE510.2412.47
343Nelly KordaUSA210.248.48
344+2Yoon Jung ChoKOR280.248.44
345+128Lydia HallWAL120.248.44
346−4Na Ri KimKOR480.2411.46
347Sophia PopovGER380.249.07
348−8Laura DaviesENG490.2411.64
349−5Mihoko IseriJPN380.249.01
350−1Casey GriceUSA420.249.95
351−6Liz YoungENG250.248.27
352Eun-Hye JuKOR240.248.24
353−3Hye In YeomKOR360.238.40
354Maria Parra LuqueESP150.238.08
355−2Airi SaitohJPN630.2314.54
356−1Eriko KobashiJPN170.237.91
357+2Trish JohnsonENG270.227.74
358−2Maria ShinoharaJPN210.227.65
359−1Justine DreherFRA160.227.54
360−3Sukapan BudsabakornTHA290.227.54
361−1Da Bin ShinKOR260.217.52
362Minami HirutaJPN150.217.31
363−2Jiayun LiCHN420.218.77
364−1Albane ValenzuelaSUI80.217.28
365−1Marissa SteenUSA430.218.92
366+34Jade SchaefferFRA300.217.19
367+13Stacy Lee BregmanRSA250.217.18
368−3Hina ArakakiJPN230.207.16
369−3Haeji KangKOR330.207.12
370−2Isi GabsaGER360.207.29
371+3Esther LeeKOR630.2012.72
372−5Sally WatsonSCO390.207.87
373−2Kim Hye Sun2KOR260.207.06
374−2Ayeon ChoKOR80.207.05
375−6Erina YamatoJPN380.207.64
376−3Clariss GucePHI190.207.02
377+20Whitney HillierAUS330.206.99
378−3Seo Young ParkKOR500.209.97
379+5Kylie WalkerSCO340.206.98
380+33Marta Sanz BarrioESP310.206.96
381−5Isabella RamsaySWE340.206.96
382−12Saraporn ChamchoiTHA460.209.09
383−2Jennifer HiranoUSA360.207.08
384−7Ye-Nah HwangKOR510.2010.03
385−3Jae Hui ParkKOR450.208.79
386+2Anne-Lise CaudalFRA230.196.76
387−9Hyeon-Seo KangKOR230.196.74
388−9Meena LeeKOR340.196.70
389−2Dana FinkelsteinUSA190.196.62
390−4Jenny HaglundSWE130.196.62
391E Jin ChoiKOR170.196.57
392−2Augusta JamesCAN450.198.43
393−10Hannah GreenAUS100.196.54
394−2Yasuko SatohJPN480.198.93
395−10SooBin KimKOR270.196.49
396−3Karlin BeckUSA290.196.48
397+10Yu-Ju ChenTPE340.196.48
398−3Eun Ji HyunKOR440.188.11
399−3Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN350.186.45
400−6Nachiyo OhtaniJPN430.187.85
401−12Valentine DerreyFRA380.186.92
402−4Jong Sun JeonKOR260.186.36
403−4Yeo-Jin KangKOR530.189.50
404−3Lynn CarlssonSWE250.186.16
405−2Bo Mi ParkKOR480.188.43
406−2Ayame MoriiJPN330.176.12
407−5Lucie AndreFRA240.176.11
408−2Demi RunasUSA310.176.09
409−4Vikki LaingSCO300.176.08
410−1Mayu HamadaJPN250.176.07
411−3Briana MaoUSA220.176.06
412Samantha RichdaleCAN460.177.84
413−2Nannette HillUSA340.175.96
414−4Jiae HwangKOR360.176.10
415Miho MoriJPN360.176.05
416−2Ha Kyung SeoKOR490.178.20
417+1Taoli YangCHN100.175.82
418+1Christine SongUSA400.176.61
419−3Yuri FudohJPN150.165.75
420Erynne LeeUSA220.165.74
421−4Ji-Young OhKOR360.165.91
422+66Nicole GarciaRSA250.165.68
423Min Gee SongKOR490.167.93
424−3Alejandra LlanezaMEX480.167.76
425−3Bo Bae2 KimKOR360.165.80
426−2Young KimKOR230.165.52
427−2Michelle ThomsonSCO350.165.46
428−1Tiffany ChanHKG110.165.44
429+4Chloe LeurquinBEL400.166.20
430−4Kana TanedaJPN350.165.43
431−3Mone InamiJPN60.155.41
432−3Marion RicordeauFRA420.156.39
433+6Eleanor GivensENG370.155.61
434−4Hannah O'SullivanUSA90.155.30
435−3Tonje DaffinrudNOR270.155.29
436−1Laura MurraySCO310.155.26
437+34Johanna GustavssonSWE340.155.22
438−4Daniela HolmqvistSWE380.155.66
439−3Rachel RohannaUSA420.156.21
440−9Michelle KohMAS390.155.74
441−4So Young JangKOR380.155.53
442+6Cathryn BristowNZL320.155.09
443−5Daniela IacobelliUSA430.146.23
444−3Maha HaddiouiMAR290.145.05
445−3I-Wen ChenTPE300.145.03
446−6Hye Jin JungKOR530.147.58
447+12Jessica KarlssonSWE210.144.99
448−5Tzu-Chi LinTPE480.146.85
449−5Leticia Ras-AndericaGER180.144.99
450−4Eu Ddeum LeeKOR380.145.31
451−4Kusuma MeechaiTHA270.144.88
452−7Se-Ri PakKOR190.144.87
453−2Sanna NuutinenFIN300.144.86
454−1Min Kyung ChoiKOR280.144.84
455−3Brittany BenvenutoUSA430.145.94
456−7Kaori YamamotoJPN650.148.97
457−2Charlotte ThompsonGBR310.144.79
458+14Ainil BakarMAS330.134.72
459−9Victoria LoveladyBRA360.134.85
460−2Prima ThammaraksTHA210.134.72
461+5Ariane ProvotFRA240.134.71
462−6Jane RahUSA290.134.68
463−6Jee Young LeeKOR130.134.65
464−10Alison WalsheUSA410.135.40
465−4Sakura KoiwaiJPN70.134.61
466−6Lisa FerreroUSA300.134.57
467−5Krista BakkerFIN320.134.56
468−4Noemi JimenezESP170.134.51
469−2Erica PopsonUSA450.135.78
470−5Panpan YanCHN270.134.48
471−8Eun-Bi JangKOR290.134.48
472−3Miriam NaglBRA210.134.41
473−5Ji-Woo LeeKOR400.135.03
474−4Tomoko KanaiJPN390.134.88
475+36Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA200.134.38
476+16Titiya PlucksatapornTHA430.125.34
477−3Sion LeeKOR360.124.47
478Riho FujisakiJPN290.124.32
479−4Yu LiuCHN470.125.79
480+1Hyeonjoo RyuKOR250.124.29
481−4Brianna DoUSA430.125.26
482−6Akane SaekiJPN350.124.28
483+7Hsin-Ning YehTPE400.124.87
484−5Yu-Ling HsiehTPE490.125.95
485+12Carly BoothSCO320.124.24
486−4DAHUI JUNGKOR510.126.18
487−3hyun kyung parkKOR80.124.23
488−8Aya EzawaJPN420.125.07
489−4Akane YoshinoJPN340.124.20
490−7Ji Seung YangKOR310.124.19
491−5Dottie ArdinaPHI450.125.37
492−5Minea BlomqvistFIN250.124.16
493−4won ju JangKOR260.124.11
494+15Oona VartiainenFIN270.124.08
495−1Hyun Hee MoonKOR250.124.07
496−5Rebecca HudsonENG250.124.04
497−2Kiran MatharuENG250.124.03
498−5Hye Jung LeeKOR540.116.18
499−1Bertine StraussRSA200.113.97
500Karen GondoJPN280.113.97
501−5Emma TalleyUSA170.113.96
502−3Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA250.113.96
503min gyeong YounKOR70.113.95
504−2Therese O'HaraDEN340.113.90
505Sanghee HanKOR270.113.89
506−2Aoi NagataJPN500.115.56
507−6Young Jin ChiKOR520.115.78
508−2Jessica WallaceCAN430.114.74
509−2Kelsey MacdonaldSCO250.113.82
510Min Jeong KoKOR490.115.25
511+135Annabel DimmockENG230.113.74
512−4Maria HernandezESP230.113.71
513−1Fumika KawagishiJPN100.113.69
514−1Yuna NishimuraJPN10.113.69
515+1Ree An KimKOR40.103.60
516−1Seung Yeon YooKOR380.103.87
517+1Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA120.103.57
518−1Young Ae HamKOR340.103.54
519Paola MorenoCOL280.103.53
520−6Nobuko KizawaJPN350.103.52
521−1Gemma DryburghSCO180.103.50
522−1Aoi OhnishiJPN680.106.77
523+1Meng Chu ChenTPE400.103.92
524−2Na Rae KoKOR510.104.94
525Ayako KimuraJPN280.103.35
526−3Ya-Chun ChangTPE130.103.34
527+2Minori NaganoJPN50.093.31
528−1Eri JoomaJPN140.093.30
529−1Mio KonoJPN290.093.30
530+45Ching HuangTPE220.093.28
531−5Yuko SaitohJPN310.093.26
532Gi Ppuem LeeKOR340.093.18
533+2Yan LiuCHN180.093.18
534−4Haruka KudoJPN390.093.54
535−4Sue KimCAN340.093.15
536Mei TakagiJPN340.093.14
537−3Natalia EscuriolaESP250.093.13
538Stephanie KonoUSA320.093.12
539Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA310.093.08
540−3Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR330.093.06
541−8Yueer Cindy FengCHN220.093.06
542+1Akiko FukushimaJPN150.093.03
543−1Ju Young4 ParkKOR420.093.64
544+1Emi SatoJPN240.093.03
545−4Dewi Claire SchreefelNED410.093.54
546+2Benyapa NiphatsophonTHA180.093.02
547+3Chorphaka JAENGKITTHA160.093.01
548−4Liv ChengNZL440.093.78
549−9Wannasiri SirisampantTHA420.093.61
550−1NaHye GoKOR430.093.69
551−5Rye Jung LeeKOR300.092.99
552−5ju yeon InKOR260.082.96
553+1Yumi MatsubaraJPN90.082.95
554+2Aretha PanMAS320.082.93
555+6Ai-Chen KuoTPE430.083.58
556−5Breanna ElliottAUS310.082.91
557−4Hee Jeong ChooKOR250.082.90
558−3Yun-Jye WeiTPE340.082.89
559−7Pei-Lin YuTPE360.082.97
560−2Hiromi KamataAUS210.082.88
561−2Thanuttra BoonraksasatPHI320.082.88
562−2Kendall DyeUSA400.083.25
563−6Holly AitchisonENG260.082.84
564−2Emily TubertUSA400.083.24
565Jennifer ColemanUSA230.082.81
566−3gyu been KimKOR440.083.51
567+1Keiko YamamotoJPN50.082.75
568−1Becca HufferUSA360.082.82
569−5Ziqi YeCHN260.082.73
570+2Seira OkiJPN300.082.72
571−2Daisy NielsenDEN260.082.71
572−2Sumika NakasoneJPN340.082.70
573−7Shinobu MoromizatoJPN360.082.76
574−3Ji-Na YimKOR310.082.67
575−2Brittany MarchandCAN230.082.66
576−2Manon De RoeyBEL360.082.73
577+1Natalie ShearyUSA450.073.35
578−2Ya-Huei LuTPE130.072.60
579Hae Jung KimKOR530.073.90
580+1Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN200.072.57
581+1Emma De GrootAUS460.073.34
582+12Connie ChenRSA330.072.54
583−3Kaori NakamuraJPN160.072.52
584−1Muni HeCHN40.072.52
585−1Caroline MartensNOR250.072.49
586−9Fabienne In-AlbonSUI290.072.48
587−2Laura WearnUSA220.072.47
588−2Xiang SuiCHN100.072.41
589−2Saki InoueJPN300.072.39
590Himawari OguraJPN70.072.35
591−3Margherita RigonITA180.072.33
592+3Laura JansoneLAT320.072.32
593−2Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR280.072.31
594−5Yea Lin KangKOR270.072.30
595−3Madeleine SheilsUSA390.072.57
596−3Aiko YoshidaJPN410.072.68
597−1Victoria ElizabethUSA400.072.61
598+2Miyari HondaJPN360.072.35
599−1Sara Maude JuneauCAN420.072.74
600+3Meghan MacLarenGBR20.072.28
601−2Joo-Mi LeeKOR400.072.60
602−1Suzuka YamaguchiJPN130.062.27
603−1Man JINCHN90.062.26
604−7Nina MuehlAUT360.062.32
605−1Allyssa FerrellUSA270.062.23
606−1Marina ChoiKOR420.062.65
607+1Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA310.062.18
608−1Sierra BrooksUSA30.062.17
609−3Brooke PancakeUSA190.062.15
610Josephine JansonSWE230.062.14
611−2Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE380.062.32
612+4Riri SadoyamaJPN50.062.13
613−2A Ra2 ChoKOR510.063.10
614−2Emma GoddardENG250.062.12
615−1Olafia KristinsdottirISL270.062.12
616−1Akiho SatoJPN270.062.12
617−4Byeo Ree ParkKOR330.062.11
618−1JI SU KIMKOR380.062.27
619+1Rebecca TsaiTPE210.062.09
620−1Ajira NualraksaTHA260.062.07
621−3Alex PetersGBR210.062.07
622−1Karolin LampertGER320.062.05
623Bronte LawGBR30.062.03
624+1Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA190.062.01
625−1Yu-Sang HouTPE160.062.01
626+3Eva GillyFRA80.062.00
627−5Jin Eui HongKOR250.062.00
628−2Ayami NoguchiJPN300.061.99
629−2Nozomi UetakeJPN30.061.98
630−2Rie IwahashiJPN170.061.98
631−1Shannon FishUSA400.062.25
632−1Lauren TaylorENG260.061.96
633+1Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP300.061.96
634−1Jean ReynoldsUSA350.061.95
635+2Sayaka TakahashiJPN70.061.94
636+2Emilie AlonsoFRA150.061.93
637−5Jenny SuhUSA160.061.93
638−3Natalie GulbisUSA220.051.90
639+1Rosie DaviesENG260.051.88
640−4Hee Kyung SeoKOR90.051.87
641−2Elizabeth NagelUSA420.052.24
642Renuka SuksukontTHA200.051.86
643Hae ran YooKOR30.051.85
644−3Johanna BjorkSWE270.051.84
645+5Cheyenne KnightUSA10.051.79
646+3Katherine PerryUSA390.051.99
647Asami KikuchiJPN390.051.99
648−4Katherine KempterUSA430.052.19
649−1Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN220.051.78
650−5Bo-Mi SuhKOR200.051.76
651+24Patricia Sanz BarrioESP200.051.75
652−1Jiayi ZhouCHN280.051.72
653−1Marion DuvernayFRA230.051.71
654+2Narumi YamadaJPN110.051.68
655−2Da Som LeeKOR280.051.68
656−1Chieko AmanumaJPN170.051.67
657−3Catherine O'DonnellUSA290.051.67
658+1Asuka IshikawaJPN50.051.67
659+1Erika HaraJPN70.051.65
660−3Danah Ford BordnerUSA180.051.64
661Szu-Han ChenTPE300.051.64
662+30Sophie SandoloITA330.051.64
663−1Stefania CroceITA230.051.64
664−6Eun Bin LeeKOR230.051.63
665+31Chia-Pei LeeTPE310.051.63
666−1Subin BaekKOR250.051.58
667−4Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA20.051.58
668−2Doris ChenTPE200.041.57
669−2Lauren HibbertAUS230.041.56
670−6Becky BrewertonWAL220.041.56
671−1Yumi SasaharaJPN360.041.59
672−1soo min ChoiKOR80.041.54
673Yun Jie ZhangCHN130.041.54
674−5Margarita RamosMEX390.041.72
675−3Keiko SasakiJPN80.041.54
676Jessica BradleyGBR130.041.54
677−9Nina HollederGER230.041.54
678−1Mariah StackhouseUSA60.041.52
679−5Rio IshiiJPN40.041.52
680Chika SawadaJPN60.041.52
681Da Eun KimKOR310.041.51
682−3Megan McChrystalUSA430.041.84
683−5Caroline WestrupNOR320.041.49
684+40Gabrielle CowleyENG270.041.49
685−2Julia RothSWE330.041.49
686−1Min-Jou ChenTPE240.041.46
687−3Yoko IshikawaJPN210.041.45
688−6Pat HurstUSA100.041.45
689Maria FassiMEX30.041.44
690−4Eika OhtakeJPN120.041.43
691+378Mayumi ChinzeiJPN180.041.43
692−5Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER240.041.42
693Min-G KimPRK170.041.41
694−6Ikue AsamaJPN150.041.41
695−1Jenny KimKOR170.041.40
696−6Katelyn SepmoreeUSA410.041.64
697−6Caroline AfonsoFRA180.041.40
698Asumi TeruyamaJPN40.041.39
699−4Hikaru YoshimotoJPN60.041.39
700−1Sarah NilssonSWE130.041.38
701−4Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP290.041.37
702Vani KapoorIND140.041.36
703−3Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA230.041.35
704−1Mathilda CappeliezFRA70.041.33
705−1EUN SOO JANGKOR70.041.32
706Maria BeautellESP320.041.32
707−6Paz EcheverriaCHI360.041.35
708−1Mindy KimKOR380.041.42
709−4Seyeong ParkKOR260.041.30
710−2Mia PiccioPHI380.041.41
711−2Ju Young2 ParkKOR140.041.28
712−2Louise StahleSWE220.041.27
713−2Kurumi DohiJPN300.041.26
714+1Allison EmreyUSA210.041.26
715−2Ayano NittaJPN190.041.26
716−4Ji Won KangKOR250.041.26
717−3Danielle MontgomeryENG120.041.24
718−2Jienalin ZhangCHN280.041.24
719−2Liqing ChenCHN280.041.23
720−1Britney YadaUSA320.031.22
721+1Yeong Ran ChoKOR110.031.21
722−4Rebecca KayAUS50.031.20
723Stefania AvanzoITA280.031.20
724−4Charlotte EllisENG140.031.20
725−4Rachel RaastadNOR270.031.20
726−1Wenbo LiuCHN50.031.19
727+44Anais MaggettiSUI320.031.18
728+1Riko InoueJPN20.031.17
729−1Mohan DuCHN70.031.15
730−4Kym LarrattENG180.031.15
731−4Kristy McPhersonUSA390.031.28
732−1Luciane LeeBRA400.031.30
733−3Kathleen EkeyUSA440.031.43
734−1Michelle PiyapattraUSA450.031.44
735−1Krista PuisiteLAT400.031.28
736+2Momoko KishibeJPN60.031.11
737+3Elina NummenpääFIN260.031.10
738−2Caizhu GuoCHN120.031.09
739+4Joyce ChongNED210.031.09
740−8Ji-Hae JangKOR270.031.09
741−6Saki OkamuraJPN220.031.08
742+2Emma NilssonSWE270.031.08
743−4Mariel GaldianoUSA30.031.08
744+2Chiharu TsunekawaJPN130.031.07
745+4Lindsay GahmUSA400.031.22
746−5Eri FukuyamaJPN90.031.07
747−10Mireia PratESP380.031.15
748+2Kyungmin KimKOR140.031.05
749−2Louise FribergSWE100.031.05
750−8Hye Jung ChoiKOR140.031.04
751−6Karin SjodinSWE120.031.04
752−4Se Mi JoKOR260.031.04
753−2Veronica FelibertVEN430.031.27
754−1Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL240.031.03
755−3Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY420.031.24
756+3se yeon kwonKOR50.031.03
757−2Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA140.031.03
758−1Emma Cabrera-BelloESP60.031.03
759−5Emilie PiquotFRA260.031.03
760+2Ellen Davies-GrahamAUS260.031.02
761−5So-Young LeeKOR20.031.01
762+2Mao NozawaJPN60.031.01
763−2Adriana BrentAUS100.031.01
764+1Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ320.031.00
765+4Hyo Jin ParkKOR30.031.00
766+1Marita EngzeliusNOR300.030.99
767+3Dussavi SoopimjitTHA110.030.99
768−8Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR20.030.99
769−1Yuyang ZhangCHN210.030.99
770−7Pennapa PulsawathTHA320.030.99
771+2Chiara MertensGER180.030.99
772−14Shelly ShinAUS50.030.98
773−1Nicole JerayUSA400.031.12
774Juanjuan TaoCHN170.030.98
775Hanna ChenTPE280.030.97
776Anaelle CarnetFRA320.030.97
777+2Kendall MartindaleUSA180.030.96
778+2Yen-Ling PanTPE300.030.95
779+4Sock Hwee KohSIN50.030.95
780+2Piti Martinez BernalESP260.030.95
781+3Karah SanfordUSA20.030.95
782−16Nikki GarrettAUS80.030.94
783−5Lacey AgnewUSA190.030.94
784+1Dan LiCHN210.030.94
785−8Hibiki KitamuraJPN90.030.93
786+1Jo-Hua HungTPE120.030.93
787+2Linda HenrikssonFIN240.030.92
788−2Leigh WhittakerGER310.030.92
789−8Bree ArthurAUS300.030.92
790+4Ayaka FurueJPN10.030.92
791Jessica SpeechleyAUS200.030.91
792+1Yifan JiCHN80.030.91
793+2Heather Bowie YoungUSA200.030.90
794+6Hikari TanabeJPN20.030.90
795+3Karis DavidsonAUS20.030.90
796−4Yi-Lin LiangTPE250.030.89
797+4Nina PegovaRUS170.030.89
798−8Sohye ParkKOR40.030.89
799Virginia EspejoESP240.030.89
800−4Ginger HowardUSA410.031.04
801+3Yui KawamotoJPN60.020.87
802−5Natsuka HoriJPN380.020.95
803Aunchisa UtamaTHA230.020.87
804−16Rachel HetheringtonAUS70.020.86
805−3Yeon Joo LeeKOR220.020.86
806+5Stephanie ConnellyUSA270.020.85
807+5Min Ji ParkKOR20.020.85
808+9Ayano YasudaJPN60.020.84
809+1Melissa EatonRSA70.020.84
810−4Melanie MaetzlerSUI190.020.84
811+5Elizabeth WangUSA10.020.84
812−3Natsu NagaiJPN140.020.83
813+10Isabella FierroMEX10.020.83
814−6Jimin KangKOR150.020.83
815+4Jaclyn LeeCAN10.020.83
816−1Yukiko NishikiJPN200.020.83
817+5Jiwon Kang 100.020.83
818Caroline RomingerSUI300.020.83
819−14Tamie DurdinAUS170.020.83
820+1Carlie YadloczkyUSA220.020.83
821−1Hye-Min KimKOR390.020.92
822−8Ye Seul LeeKOR320.020.82
823+1Ana MenendezMEX190.020.82
824−11Huei-Ju ShihTPE340.020.80
825+2Sun Jae EumKOR200.020.80
826−19Line Vedel HansenDEN90.020.80
827+4Camille FallayFRA40.020.80
828+2Jaclyn JansenUSA290.020.79
829−4Eun Hyoung LeeKOR290.020.79
830−1Woo Jeong KimKOR50.020.79
831−3Jane TurnerSCO270.020.79
832+1Kanna ItoJPN30.020.79
833+1Haruhi NakaoJPN200.020.78
834−2Allie WhiteUSA300.020.78
835−9Lorie KaneCAN170.020.78
836−1Yeon Mi CHOIKOR190.020.77
837−1Silvia BanonESP80.020.77
838−1Alexandra BonettiFRA190.020.77
839+2Madelene StavnarNOR20.020.77
840+4Celine BoutierFRA50.020.76
841−1Heather MacRaeSCO170.020.76
842−3Ching-Tzu ChenTPE80.020.75
843−1Jordan BrittUSA270.020.75
844+2Emily CollinsUSA350.020.74
845Yi-Ting LaiTPE140.020.74
846−8Haley ItaliaUSA260.020.74
847−4Su A KimKOR230.020.74
848−1Mayumi ShimomuraJPN240.020.73
849−1Hiromu OnoJPN70.020.73
850−1Narangyi BaeKOR40.020.72
851Mika NakazonoJPN140.020.71
852+116Narisara KerdritTHA300.020.71
853−3Cuixia ChenCHN180.020.71
854+1Hye Yoon JEONGKOR70.020.70
855−3Fiona PuyoFRA370.020.74
856−3Stephanie NaAUS270.020.69
857−3Diane BaillieuxBEL40.020.69
858−2Elmay VikingAUS80.020.69
859−1Sarina KobayashiJPN100.020.68
860−3Rei MatsudaJPN20.020.68
861−1Regina PlasenciaMEX30.020.68
862−3Amy RuengmateekhunUSA320.020.67
863−2Tilda LarssonSWE50.020.67
864+202Neha TripathiIND90.020.67
865−3Yayoi ArasakiJPN230.020.65
866−1Jennifer BerminghamUSA10.020.65
867−3Sayaka TsuchidaJPN90.020.65
868+1Nanako UenoJPN20.020.64
869−2Jenni JenqUSA390.020.72
870−7Jayde PanosAUS370.020.68
871−3Ran kyung KimKOR160.020.64
872−6Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ190.020.64
873−2Emily ChildsUSA350.020.64
874−4Laurence HermanBEL190.020.64
875Hsin-En TsaiTPE150.020.63
876−4Grace LennonAUS190.020.63
877−3Hannah CollierUSA370.020.66
878−2Amanda StrangSWE200.020.62
879−2Emily PenttilaFIN10.020.62
880−7Da Na KangKOR240.020.61
881−6Seung-Hee YuKOR160.020.61
882−3Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP260.020.60
883−5Yuki SakuraiJPN110.020.60
884−3Candy HannemannBRA230.020.59
885−3Samantha MARTIREZPHI20.020.59
886−6Tiranan YoopanTHA340.020.59
887−4Young Ju ChaeKOR190.020.59
888−4Katelyn MustAUS90.020.58
889+2Elizabeth TongCAN160.020.58
890−2Madison PresselUSA220.020.58
891−4Ga Yun KimKOR360.020.59
892−6Marta SilvaESP200.020.57
893−3Leena MakkonenFIN290.020.57
894−2Su-Yeon LeeKOR10.020.57
895−1Laura CabanillasESP30.020.57
896−11Selanee HendersonUSA270.020.56
897−2Yu OkamuraJPN70.020.56
898−9Eun Ji LeeKOR40.020.56
899−3Emma JandelUSA440.020.70
900−7A JUNG LeeKOR250.020.55
901−4Carmen AlonsoESP230.020.55
902−2Sophie KeechENG120.020.54
903−2Yi-Lin SONGCHN80.020.54
904−5Yi-Ching WuTPE240.020.54
905−2Paula HurtadoCOL210.020.53
906−8Mina NakayamaJPN260.020.53
907−5Ai YamazatoJPN110.010.52
908−4Cindy LaCrosseUSA220.010.52
909−3Momoka SegaJPN30.010.52
910−5Rino KotakeJPN90.010.51
911−4Moeka NishihataJPN40.010.51
912−4Qi TianCHN60.010.51
913−4Ji Won SongKOR60.010.51
914−3Ying LuoCHN30.010.51
915−2Kokone YoshimotoJPN30.010.50
916−2Ayana KonJPN20.010.49
917−2Erimo IkeuchiJPN80.010.49
918−8Soo Jin LeeAUS80.010.49
919−7Eriko SonodaJPN100.010.49
920−3Cih-Hui ChenTPE210.010.49
921−3Yu Ri KimKOR30.010.49
922−6Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA320.010.48
923−1HeeJung LimKOR10.010.48
924−5Laura KuenyUSA230.010.48
925−4Kyeong Eun BaeKOR10.010.48
926−6Sha WuCHN140.010.47
927−3Isabelle JohanssonSWE30.010.46
928−5Munchin KehNZL30.010.46
929−4Elisa SerramiaESP80.010.46
930−4Alanna CampbellAUS40.010.46
931−4Ruixin LiuCHN60.010.46
932−4So Hyeon AnKOR50.010.46
933−1Panuma VitayakonkomolTHA220.010.46
934−5Princess SuperalPHI10.010.46
935−5Choi RobynAUS10.010.45
936+2Julie AimeFRA120.010.45
937−4Lingling TanCHN180.010.45
938−3Jeong Min ChoTPE10.010.44
939−3PAULINE DEL ROSARIOPHI10.010.44
940−6Lien WillemsBEL280.010.44
941−10Ani GulugianUSA410.010.52
942Ines LescudierFRA170.010.44
943−2Jinsun ParkKOR10.010.44
944−4Joana De Sa PereiraPOR200.010.44
945−8Carin KochSWE70.010.44
946−3Helena CallahanSWE100.010.43
947+3Yuri YoshidaJPN10.010.43
948−9Birdie KimKOR120.010.43
949−1Yul Been KangKOR130.010.43
950−1Jennifer HaCAN140.010.43
951−7Yumi TakabayashiJPN100.010.43
952−7Lauren DoughtieUSA340.010.42
953−2Yuka SasoPHI40.010.42
954−8Emily TalleyUSA220.010.42
955−1Natalie WilleSWE290.010.42
956−3Miyako TanakaJPN350.010.41
957−1Silvia CavalleriITA280.010.41
958−6Myung Hwan LeeKOR240.010.41
959Zi LiCHN210.010.41
960−5Tomoko NishiJPN50.010.41
961+2Chinatsu FujiiJPN40.010.40
962−5Jacey ChunKOR200.010.40
963−5Hannah RalphENG140.010.40
964−4yubin parkKOR220.010.40
965−3Mary NarzisiUSA390.010.45
966−19Nikki CampbellAUS40.010.40
967−2Emma SpitzAUT10.010.40
968−4gayoung LeeKOR70.010.40
969−3Liying YeCHN110.010.39
970−9Sarah OhKOR20.010.39
971−4Ji Min JungKOR120.010.39
972−2Eimi KogaJPN40.010.39
973−2Amandeep DrallIND90.010.38
974−5Vicky ThomasAUS70.010.38
975Lucrezia Colombotto RossoITA130.010.38
976−2Jessy TangUSA370.010.40
977−4Ashlan RamseyUSA300.010.38
978−2Casey KennedyUSA210.010.37
979−7Na ZhangCHN70.010.37
980−3Momoko OosatoJPN60.010.37
981−2Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.37
982−1Lili AlvarezMEX390.010.40
983+1Elia FolchESP180.010.36
984+1Eun Jin NohKOR20.010.36
985−7Marijosse NavarroMEX50.010.36
986Hitomi SawaiJPN20.010.36
987−5Han-Hsuan YuTPE80.010.35
988−5Go Un YuKOR210.010.35
989−9Misaki HamaJPN340.010.35
990−3Nicole ZhangCAN160.010.35
991−1Yezhou LinCHN220.010.34
992−4Joo hyun JiKOR40.010.34
993−2Xiya LiCHN70.010.34
994−2Yanjiao JiangCHN120.010.34
995−2Airi KamedaJPN40.010.34
996−1Tze-Han LinTPE90.010.34
997−3Tai-Ling LeeTPE250.010.34
998−2Anna BackmanFIN20.010.34
999+1Lisa PetterssonSWE40.010.33
1000−11Andrea LeeUSA30.010.33
1001−4Sammi StevensUSA150.010.33
1002−1Katy HarrisUSA60.010.33
1003−5Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS70.010.33
1004Michele LowMAS190.010.33
1005−6Jessica LjungbergSWE250.010.33
1006−4Min Jeong HUANGKOR10.010.33
1007−2Yoshie NakamuraJPN50.010.32
1008−5Monique SmitRSA100.010.32
1009−5Laura DiazUSA180.010.32
1010+2hyo min JeonKOR40.010.31
1011−2Tomoko YokoyamaJPN80.010.31
1012−6Anna Appert LundSWE70.010.31
1013−6Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA320.010.31
1014−4Lynn ChiuTPE260.010.31
1015−4sohn ye-beenKOR10.010.31
1016−8Steffi KirchmayrGER150.010.31
1017−2Jean ChuaMAS320.010.31
1018−2Ruqing GUANCHN50.010.31
1019−2Natalie GleadallCAN200.010.30
1020−2Carleigh SilversUSA410.010.35
1021−7Brittany HendersonCAN190.010.30
1022−9Janya MorrakotpanTHA340.010.29
1023−4Rachael GoodallENG290.010.29
1024−4Anna StantonAUS50.010.29
1025Sideri VanovaCZE130.010.29
1026−3Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA260.010.29
1027−6Jennifer YangKOR80.010.29
1028−2Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR260.010.29
1029−5da in shinKOR20.010.29
1030−8Rungthiwa PangianTHA130.010.28
1031−2Maia SchechterUSA80.010.28
1032−2Amanda TanSIN20.010.28
1033−2Isabel JiCHN10.010.28
1034−7Rebecca SorensenSWE80.010.28
1035−7Caroline PowersUSA340.010.28
1036−4Portland RosenUSA340.010.27
1037−3Agathe SauzonFRA170.010.27
1038−3Lejan LewthwaiteRSA10.010.27
1039−6Woo hee LeeKOR230.010.27
1040−3Mookharin LadgratokTHA160.010.26
1041−5Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA10.010.26
1042+1Hsin LeeTPE240.010.26
1043−1Wei-chia TsaiTPE40.010.26
1044−6Ashley TaitUSA360.010.27
1045−6Seung A YangKOR260.010.26
1046−6Jennifer KirbyCAN330.010.26
1047−3Alexandra LennartsonSWE150.010.26
1048−1Diksha DagarIND10.010.26
1049−3Kyle RoigUSA30.010.26
1050−9Tamara JohnsAUS60.010.25
1051−6Marika KomiyaJPN20.010.25
1052−4Senno YasufukuJPN130.010.25
1053−2Susana Mendes RibeiroPOR70.010.25
1054−2Shin-Yu LUTPE20.010.25
1055−5Seung Ji HanKOR10.010.25
1056−7Olivia DoseSWE210.010.25
1057Shina KanazawaJPN30.010.25
1058−3Miyu YamatoJPN30.010.24
1059−3Lauralie MigneauxFRA40.010.24
1060−7Yumi KudoJPN60.010.24
1061−1Desiree DubreuilUSA300.010.24
1062−1Sakura KitoJPN90.010.24
1063−9Alison WhitakerAUS100.010.23
1064+1Rebecca McGinleyENG200.010.23
1065−6Kelli BowersUSA110.010.23
1066−8Keun Yeong AnKOR60.010.23
1067−5Michelle ShinUSA130.010.23
1068−1Maria Pirscila IidaBRA50.010.23
1069−5Eun Byeol ChoiKOR210.010.23
1070+3Stina ResenNOR20.010.23
1071+1Vivian TsuiCAN110.010.23
1072−1Rika InoueJPN40.010.23
1073−3Jessi WhiteUSA130.010.23
1074−6Hong TianCHN100.010.22
1075+3Alejandra CangrejoCOL230.010.22
1076+3Emma GrechiFRA20.010.22
1077Kristin ColemanUSA120.010.22
1078−2Georgina SimpsonENG130.010.22
1079+4Chloe WilliamsWAL20.010.22
1080+2Cloe FrankishENG20.010.22
1081−7Azelia MeichtrySUI20.010.22
1082+3Lauren KimUSA20.010.22
1083+8Lin MengCHN20.010.21
1084+2Akie AnnoJPN10.010.21
1085−4Kumi UchiyamaJPN110.010.21
1086−23Hsien-Wen HuangTPE370.010.22
1087+6Gaurika BishnoiIND10.010.21
1088+1Wan-Ping HuangTPE160.010.21
1089−9Chih-Min ChenTPE50.010.21
1090+4Shu-Yin LIUTPE100.010.21
1091+4Kristen FarmerAUS100.010.21
1092−5Alice H. KimUSA210.010.20
1093+3Eriko TanikawaJPN60.010.20
1094−4Jin-Young PakKOR190.010.20
1095+3Liz BreedUSA60.010.20
1096−12Chantelle CassidyNZL40.010.20
1097+2Amy WalshAUS150.010.20
1098+5Chonlada ChayanunTHA60.010.20
1099+3Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA150.010.20
1100Sandra Angulo MinarroMEX160.010.20
1101Shiori EharaJPN20.010.20
1102−5Miyuki TakeuchiJPN50.010.20
1103−15Kristie SmithAUS30.010.19
1104+1Mi jin ShinKOR20.010.19
1105−30Tiffany TaveeUSA180.010.19
1106+2Paige SpiranacUSA20.010.19
1107−15Jiwon JeonKOR10.010.19
1108−4chan mee KimKOR120.010.19
1109−2HYUNJUNG LEEKOR240.010.19
1110−4Amy MeierUSA180.010.19
1111−2Min-Jung ChaKOR300.010.19
1112−1Momoka KoboriJPN10.010.19
1113Nicole SakamotoUSA200.010.19
1114Monifa SealyTTO120.010.18
1115−3Motomi AokiJPN300.010.18
1116−1Kyla InabaCAN70.010.18
1117−7Kaori TokiJPN40.010.18
1118−2Ji Sun Lim 220.010.18
1119−2Katerina VlasinovaCZE20.010.18
1120−2Elina BergvallSWE110.010.18
1121−2Josefin OdenringSWE180.010.18
1122+1Olivia WinningENG30.000.17
1123−1Nhung Ti TangVIE80.000.17
1124−4Han Na JeongKOR190.000.17
1125−4ye ji choiKOR20.000.17
1126Jenna HunterNZL90.000.16
1127−3Marina FukuzakiJPN10.000.16
1128−3Rebecca CoddIRL140.000.16
1129−1Anais MeysonnierFRA20.000.16
1130−3Josefine NyqvistSWE10.000.16
1131Hye-Won JeongKOR60.000.16
1132Tianyu WangCHN30.000.15
1133+3Bethan PopelENG20.000.15
1134+4Grace Lee 100.000.15
1135−1Megan GrehanUSA240.000.15
1136−3Yui MukaiyamaJPN30.000.15
1137−2Cyna RodriguezPHI240.000.15
1138−1Haley MooreUSA20.000.15
1139−9Hayley BettencourtAUS60.000.15
1140−1Hinako YamauchiJPN30.000.15
1141−1Annika NykanenFIN210.000.14
1142Yu Chiang HouTPE30.000.14
1143−2Joanna CoeUSA160.000.14
1144−1Elinor HaagSWE80.000.14
1145−16Chieh PengTPE40.000.14
1146Dianne LUKEMAS270.000.14
1147−3Amber RatcliffeENG70.000.14
1148−3HeeJung LimKOR20.000.14
1149−2Erika KuwaharaJPN50.000.14
1150−2Elisabetta BertiniITA260.000.13
1151Uree JunKOR20.000.13
1152−2Hinako ShibunoJPN20.000.13
1153−1Renate Hjelle GrimstadNOR20.000.13
1154−5Lisa McCloskeyCOL310.000.13
1155−1Mayko Chwen WangTPE70.000.13
1156−3Julia BolandAUS190.000.13
1157−2Emelie WestrupSWE60.000.12
1158−2Yiyi LiuCHN70.000.12
1159−1Pauline Roussin BouchardFRA20.000.12
1160+1Nam Kyoung SongKOR20.000.12
1161+4Tzu-Yi ChangTPE160.000.12
1162+4Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA320.000.12
1163Emma WestinSWE280.000.12
1164−4kyungmin kimKOR10.000.12
1165−8Ayaka MoriokaJPN60.000.12
1166−4Jennie LeeUSA280.000.12
1167−3JULIANNE ALVAREZNZL20.000.12
1168−1Lea KlimentovaSVK20.000.12
1169−10Elizabeth ElmassainAUS30.000.11
1170−2Beatrice WallinSWE20.000.11
1171−1Linn AnderssonSWE40.000.11
1172−3Risa MurataJPN120.000.11
1173−2Natsuki HatanoJPN30.000.11
1174−2Sujin LeeKOR10.000.11
1175−2Ashley HolderUSA10.000.10
1176−1Sofia LjungqvistSWE180.000.10
1177−1Bie-Shyun HuangTPE120.000.10
1178−4Gioia CarpenelliSUI30.000.10
1179−2Mallory BlackwelderUSA200.000.10
1180−2So Jin BaikKOR110.000.10
1181−1Carly WerwieUSA210.000.10
1182−3Riho YamaguchiJPN50.000.10
1183−2Yu Ju Chen 40.000.09
1184Rebecca GreenAUS190.000.09
1185−3Cecilie LundgreenNOR130.000.09
1186−1In Ji BaeKOR220.000.09
1187Sara LarssonSWE40.000.09
1188−2Szu-Hsuan HuangTPE70.000.09
1189−6Abbey GittingsENG40.000.09
1190−2Ji Yoon JungKOR20.000.08
1191−2Risa OgusuJPN60.000.08
1192−1Lucy WilliamsENG70.000.08
1193−3Brogan McKinnonCAN70.000.08
1194Ashley KnollUSA170.000.08
1195−2Carolin PineggerGER120.000.08
1196−4Sarah AttwoodENG140.000.08
1197−2Keely ChiericatoENG170.000.08
1198−2Martina EdbergSWE20.000.08
1199−2Molly AronssonUSA140.000.08
1200−2Chloe SalortFRA10.000.08
1201Tenyo OuCHN30.000.07
1202−2Karoline StormoNOR20.000.07
1203−1Sandra AbrahamsonSWE150.000.07
1204−1Nicole GoegeleGER20.000.07
1205−1India ClyburnENG10.000.07
1206−1Julia KurataJPN130.000.07
1207−1Susy BenavidesBOL340.000.06
1208−1Vivian LeeHKG50.000.06
1209Numa GulyanamittaTHA380.000.06
1210−2Ashleigh AlbrechtUSA210.000.06
1211−1Anna SvenstrupSWE210.000.06
1212−1Yi-Chia CHANGTPE30.000.06
1213−1Woo-Jung KimJPN10.000.05
1214−1Kendall WrightUSA210.000.05
1215−1Ashli BunchUSA80.000.05
1216−1Jessica AlexanderUSA150.000.05
1217−1Milena SavichSRB160.000.05
1218Hathaikarn WongwaikijphaisalTHA110.000.05
1219−2Katy Jarochowicz 70.000.05
1220Tracy StanfordUSA280.000.04
1221Hiroko AyadaJPN140.000.04
1222−23Kishi SinhaIND180.000.04
1223−4Gauri MongaIND30.000.02
1224−2Ziyi WangCHN40.000.02
1225−1Veronica ZorziITA30.000.01
1226−3Gursimar BadhwalIND30.000.01

Download Screensaver

Please select: