Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share

You can follow up to ten players by selecting them in the list below. Check the box to the right of each line, and find customized statistics within "My Selection".

RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Stacy LewisUSA5511.74645.71
2+1Inbee ParkKOR5811.17647.70
3−1Lydia KoNZL3810.65404.63
4Suzann PettersenNOR498.85433.52
5Michelle WieUSA536.52345.35
6Lexi ThompsonUSA516.48330.71
7Shanshan FengCHN586.37369.72
8Karrie WebbAUS435.91253.98
9So Yeon RyuKOR565.75322.28
10+1Anna NordqvistSWE575.31302.69
11−1Cristie KerrUSA485.16247.76
12+1Angela StanfordUSA504.22210.79
13−1Paula CreamerUSA504.21210.41
14Lizette SalasUSA454.17187.70
15Amy YangKOR444.00175.91
16+5Azahara MunozESP573.88221.05
17Jessica KordaUSA483.83183.93
18−2Sun Ju AhnKOR523.81197.88
19−1Catriona MatthewSCO473.71174.54
20Na Yeon ChoiKOR563.55198.74
21−2Hyo-Joo KimKOR483.55170.24
22Chella ChoiKOR623.32205.56
23+6Mi Rim LeeKOR413.16129.38
24−1I.K. KimKOR463.14144.52
25−1Ha Na JangKOR473.11146.24
26−1Mo MartinUSA543.08166.37
27+6Bo-Mee LeeKOR612.91177.81
28−2Charley HullENG302.91101.71
29−2Hee Young ParkKOR572.87163.63
30+31Brittany LincicomeUSA512.87146.38
31Gerina PillerUSA542.85154.13
32−4Jiyai ShinKOR582.78161.00
33−3Pornanong PhatlumTHA542.73147.18
34+1Meena LeeKOR542.63142.13
35−3Se-Ri PakKOR392.60101.47
36−2Karine IcherFRA542.57138.86
37Jenny ShinKOR552.56140.55
38Beatriz RecariESP542.36127.64
39+8Julieta GranadaPAR552.32127.57
40−4Caroline HedwallSWE482.31110.91
41−1In Gee ChunKOR342.2980.19
42−3Sakura YokomineJPN632.26142.52
43−2Lee-Anne PaceRSA392.2387.02
44−2Teresa LuTPE612.22135.68
45−1Sei Young KimKOR472.21103.67
46−3Morgan PresselUSA512.18110.94
47−1Sandra GalGER562.17121.50
48−3Ha Neul KimKOR462.1397.81
49−1Jennifer JohnsonUSA482.0497.90
50−1Ariya JutanugarnTHA231.9969.55
51+1Eun-Hee JiKOR561.96109.95
52−1Misuzu NaritaJPN641.96125.38
53Jung Min LeeKOR371.9572.28
54+1Kyu Jung BaekKOR191.9166.99
55−5Rikako MoritaJPN691.91131.88
56+1MinYoung2 LeeKOR451.8985.00
57−3Christina KimUSA421.8878.99
58+6Shiho OyamaJPN451.8783.96
59−1Yani TsengTPE501.8692.93
60−1Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR501.8291.11
61−5Mika MiyazatoJPN481.8086.16
62+4Carlota CigandaESP531.7994.69
63Caroline MassonGER521.7792.28
64−4Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG501.7386.31
65+37jin young koKOR171.6858.79
66−4Ai MiyazatoJPN501.6883.89
67−2Seung Hyun LeeKOR371.6360.22
68Harukyo NomuraJPN511.6382.93
69+6Su Yeon JangKOR271.6156.41
70−1Ilhee LeeKOR561.6189.94
71−4Hee Kyung SeoKOR411.6065.58
72−2Gwladys NoceraFRA421.6066.99
73−2Haeji KangKOR521.5982.91
74−2Yuki IchinoseJPN551.5484.68
75−1Miki SaikiJPN621.4690.58
76+2Brittany LangUSA551.4680.15
77−4Mamiko HigaJPN611.4688.83
78−2Minjee LeeAUS151.4550.84
79−2Line Vedel HansenDEN331.4450.57
80−1Yumiko YoshidaJPN681.4498.26
81Bo Kyung KimKOR411.4157.78
82−2Mi Hyang LeeKOR411.4157.75
83−1Mina HarigaeUSA531.4074.37
84Miki SakaiJPN701.3695.50
85−2Seul A YoonKOR411.3555.46
86−1Mi Jeong JeonKOR601.3480.34
87−1Stephanie MeadowNIR51.3346.64
88Na-Ri LeeKOR671.3187.59
89+4Erina HaraJPN641.2982.48
90−1Valentine DerreyFRA381.2948.95
91−4Hyun Soo KimKOR351.2844.83
92−2Ayaka WatanabeJPN571.2772.25
93−2Nikki CampbellAUS421.2552.51
94−2Sun Young YooKOR511.2463.03
95−1Yoo Lim ChoiKOR431.2252.44
96Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA491.2159.32
97+30Jane ParkUSA381.2145.97
98−3Soo-Jin YangKOR421.2050.43
99−1Ritsuko RyuJPN701.2083.94
100−3Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA611.1972.45
101−2Esther LeeKOR701.1681.49
102+34Yoon Ji ChoKOR411.1346.24
103+1Hae Rym KimKOR401.1345.05
104−4Chae-Young YoonKOR361.1240.19
105−4Ji-Hee LeeKOR591.0964.08
106+3Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR431.0846.27
107−4Joanna KlattenFRA421.0745.14
108−2Holly ClyburnENG281.0637.18
109−4Hee-Kyung BaeKOR421.0644.40
110Kylie WalkerSCO351.0637.00
111−4Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE481.0650.73
112−4Katherine KirkAUS551.0557.50
113−2Belen MozoESP481.0148.63
114−1Ji Hyun2 KimKOR421.0142.35
115−3Asako FujimotoJPN681.0168.39
116+5Sarah Jane SmithAUS521.0051.96
117−3Hikari FujitaJPN271.0034.86
118−2Soo-Yun KangKOR560.9955.43
119−4Camilla LennarthSWE320.9934.52
120+2Candie KungTPE510.9850.14
121−3Yeon Ju JungKOR400.9839.14
122−3Yukari BabaJPN670.9664.25
123+1Min Sun5 KimKOR180.9533.37
124−7Giulia SergasITA540.9551.46
125−2Ayako UeharaJPN620.9558.92
126−6Yuri FudohJPN450.9241.56
127+4Moriya JutanugarnTHA430.9239.65
128+2Mayu HattoriJPN710.9063.94
129+14Xiyu LinCHN340.9031.38
130+3Ju Young ParkKOR340.8931.27
131−3Junko OmoteJPN710.8963.28
132−6Lala AnaiJPN640.8956.84
133−8Hye-Youn KimKOR420.8937.19
134+18Juli InksterUSA340.8830.91
135−6Mariajo UribeCOL490.8843.23
136+3Pernilla LindbergSWE600.8651.78
137−3Dana KimKOR350.8629.96
138+16Danielle KangUSA500.8542.57
139−4Christel BoeljonNED460.8539.08
140−8Natsuka HoriJPN660.8555.97
141+15Laura DaviesENG550.8546.49
142−4Dewi Claire SchreefelNED530.8444.62
143−2Momoko UedaJPN540.8445.40
144+27Erika KikuchiJPN690.8457.76
145−8Dori CarterUSA430.8435.97
146−6Alison WalsheUSA520.8343.00
147Da-Ye NaKOR650.8353.72
148−4Saiki FujitaJPN580.8247.39
149+19Ashleigh SimonRSA320.8128.24
150−4Hye Jung ChoiKOR320.8128.23
151−9Austin ErnstUSA390.8031.39
152−4Hannah BurkeENG350.7927.72
153−8Jee Young LeeKOR410.7832.05
154−5Malene JorgensenDEN270.7827.16
155−5Rye Jung LeeKOR410.7731.47
156+14Katie M. BurnettUSA410.7731.41
157−6Diana LunaITA260.7726.79
158+4Na Ri KimKOR650.7649.68
159−6Hee Won JungKOR440.7633.54
160Florentyna ParkerENG350.7626.65
161−6Vikki LaingSCO310.7626.64
162−5Chie ArimuraJPN460.7534.71
163−5Stacy Lee BregmanRSA320.7526.26
164+19Tiffany JohUSA380.7428.27
165−1Nicole CastraleUSA380.7428.19
166−5Amelia LewisUSA480.7435.42
167−4Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN140.7325.70
168+1Seonwoo BaeKOR220.7325.61
169−10Hiromi MogiJPN350.7225.37
170−4Lindsey WrightAUS490.7235.51
171−4Jennifer RosalesPHI410.7229.52
172+8Brooke PancakeUSA350.7124.93
173−8Song Yi AhnKOR380.7126.98
174+39Char Young2 KimKOR360.7125.49
175+4Ran HongKOR410.7129.00
176−4Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA340.7024.66
177−3Ji Hee KimKOR430.7029.90
178−5Irene CoeUSA410.6827.91
179−3Soo Hwa JangKOR360.6824.50
180−5P.K. KongkraphanTHA460.6831.14
181−4Kotono KozumaJPN310.6723.54
182−4Kaori OheJPN710.6747.49
183+9Sarah KempAUS600.6740.13
184+20Sydnee MichaelsUSA450.6629.71
185+10So Yeon ParkKOR240.6622.93
186−5Rumi YoshibaJPN290.6422.55
187+7Megumi KidoJPN700.6444.67
188+42Lisa McCloskeyCOL370.6423.54
189−7Ji-Young OhKOR390.6424.77
190−4Trish JohnsonENG350.6322.21
191−4Akane IijimaJPN680.6343.15
192−8Cheyenne WoodsUSA340.6322.06
193−8Minami KatsuJPN110.6322.03
194−5Beth AllenUSA430.6326.91
195−5Marina AlexUSA360.6222.38
196−8Julie GrecietFRA290.6221.67
197−6Mami FukudaJPN500.6130.45
198−5Natalie GulbisUSA380.6022.93
199−2Brooke M. HendersonCAN70.5920.63
200−4Kim KaufmanUSA260.5920.55
201+30Laura DiazUSA360.5820.96
202−3Eun-Bi JangKOR550.5731.56
203−5Hyun Min ByunKOR310.5619.74
204−4Klara SpilkovaCZE280.5619.71
205+40Ji Hyun KIMKOR280.5619.50
206−5Young KimKOR560.5631.13
207−4Liz YoungENG380.5521.03
208−6Kris TamulisUSA380.5520.93
209−4Kumiko KanedaJPN690.5437.24
210−3Yueer Cindy FengCHN150.5318.55
211−5Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER300.5318.52
212−4Rui KitadaJPN690.5235.89
213−4Hee-Won HanKOR450.5223.37
214−2Yukari NishiyamaJPN360.5118.39
215−5Alena SharpCAN410.5120.78
216−5Amy AndersonUSA150.5017.66
217−2Yea Lin KangKOR140.5017.49
218+37Jennifer SongUSA390.4919.30
219−5Ye-Na chungKOR240.4917.32
220+6Mi Jung HurKOR450.4821.68
221−4Alejandra LlanezaMEX360.4817.32
222−6Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN390.4818.74
223+5Shin Ae AhnKOR340.4816.81
224−3Nontaya SrisawangTHA350.4716.54
225−2Je yoon YangKOR330.4716.48
226−8Kaori NakamuraJPN610.4728.70
227−8Maiko WakabayashiJPN700.4632.54
228−6Jin Eui HongKOR370.4617.01
229−5Seung Ji hanKOR250.4616.05
230−10Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR470.4621.55
231−6Jing YanCHN190.4615.98
232−5Cho hui KimKOR360.4516.36
233+1Bo Bae SongKOR460.4520.88
234+3Stacey KeatingAUS500.4522.53
235+63Nana YamashiroJPN200.4515.65
236Linda WessbergSWE370.4416.42
237−8Stacy PrammanasudhUSA200.4415.48
238−5Young Ae HamKOR390.4417.23
239−7Paola MorenoCOL400.4417.56
240−1Ji-Woo LeeKOR530.4423.12
241+3Ji Ram KweonKOR240.4415.26
242−4Yuko FukudaJPN670.4329.13
243−8Rebecca ArtisAUS480.4320.70
244−4Amy BouldenGBR160.4315.04
245+12Kristy McPhersonUSA420.4318.01
246−5Maria BalikoevaRUS140.4314.89
247−4Mihoko IseriJPN630.4226.71
248−6Ah-Reum HwangKOR530.4222.04
249+13Jaye Marie GreenUSA330.4114.42
250+26Marissa SteenUSA360.4114.82
251−5Min Jeong KoKOR240.4114.28
252+9Haruka KudoJPN290.4114.23
253−6Paz EcheverriaCHI340.4114.20
254−6Melissa ReidENG250.4014.11
255−5Yuyang ZhangCHN280.4013.99
256−7Jeong JangKOR340.4013.98
257−6Shiho ToyonagaJPN640.4025.35
258−5Kelly TanMAS160.3913.75
259+4Jacqui ConcolinoUSA430.3916.78
260−6Anne-Lise CaudalFRA330.3913.56
261−5Pamela PretswellSCO260.3913.52
262−4Sally WatsonGBR150.3813.43
263−11Mikaela ParmlidSWE210.3813.39
264+3Hae Jung KimKOR170.3813.38
265+4Yun-Jye WeiTPE540.3720.15
266−7Erina YamatoJPN400.3714.76
267−1Keiko SasakiJPN370.3613.47
268−3Hannah JunUSA470.3617.02
269−5Su-Hyun OhAUS120.3612.65
270+3yeun jung seoKOR130.3612.55
271−11Yeong Ran ChoKOR340.3612.53
272Min Song HaKOR130.3612.48
273−5Kotone HoriJPN120.3512.33
274−4Rebecca HudsonENG280.3411.94
275−4Min Seo KwakKOR320.3411.92
276+13Becky MorganWAL490.3416.61
277−2Yuko MitsukaJPN460.3415.45
278+18So Young2 KimKOR360.3312.03
279−5Moira DunnUSA370.3312.21
280−2Asuka KashiwabaraJPN180.3311.40
281−4Stephanie NaAUS450.3314.65
282−2Jae-Eun ChungKOR230.3211.26
283−4Veronica ZorziITA280.3211.25
284−3Jessica SpeechleyAUS550.3217.66
285−3Myung Hwan LeeKOR330.3211.18
286−3Hye Jin JungKOR430.3213.73
287−3Ji-Na YimKOR290.3211.10
288−3Heather Bowie YoungUSA360.3211.35
289+22Da Som LeeKOR160.3110.93
290−4You-Na ParkKOR330.3110.89
291−4Shi-Hyun AhnKOR100.3110.88
292−2Ka Ram ChoiKOR240.3110.82
293−1Megumi ShimokawaJPN630.3119.29
294−3Sandra ChangkijaUSA340.3110.68
295−7Katie FutcherUSA440.3013.29
296−1Yan-Hong PanCHN290.3010.57
297−3Vicky HurstUSA490.3014.68
298+5Mayumi ShimomuraJPN530.3015.85
299−6So-Hee KimKOR640.3019.12
300Liying YeCHN430.3012.83
301+30Jennifer KirbyCAN170.3010.40
302−3Ryann O'TooleUSA410.2912.01
303−6Cindy LaCrosseUSA500.2914.61
304+2Marianne SkarpnordNOR400.2911.59
305−4Kristie SmithAUS240.2910.02
306+3Bree ArthurAUS460.2813.07
307−5Rie TsujiJPN550.2815.59
308Wei-Ling HsuTPE290.289.88
309+3Titiya PlucksatapornTHA370.2810.42
310−6Hyun-Ji KimKOR310.289.82
311−1Celine HerbinFRA290.289.79
312+1Mireia PratESP370.2810.33
313−6Kyeong Eun BaeKOR300.289.77
314−9Yuki SakuraiJPN620.2817.28
315−1Sophie WalkerENG320.279.57
316So Yeon NamKOR210.279.53
317−2Giulia MolinaroITA340.279.51
318Babe LiuTPE120.269.26
319−2Shin Young ParkKOR240.269.25
320−1Hyun Hwa SimKOR290.269.11
321−1Felicity JohnsonENG560.2614.53
322+1Emma TalleyUSA40.269.06
323−1Jiayun LiCHN290.269.00
324+67Karin SjodinSWE260.269.00
325+15Jimin KangKOR200.268.97
326−5Whitney HillierAUS290.268.93
327−2Alexandra VilatteFRA290.258.82
328−2Nicole LarsenDEN190.258.73
329+13Sung Hyun ParkKOR100.258.70
330−6Yayoi ArasakiJPN540.2513.41
331−4Airi SaitohJPN630.2515.50
332−4Ai SuzukiJPN180.248.52
333+1Lorie KaneCAN420.2410.18
334−5Riho FujisakiJPN340.248.43
335−2ji hyun ohKOR140.248.37
336−6Jeong Hwa LeeKOR190.248.36
337−5Megan McChrystalUSA350.248.36
338−3Pat HurstUSA290.248.29
339−3Lindy DuncanUSA260.238.06
340−3Anya AlvarezUSA350.238.01
341−2Sadena ParksUSA280.237.93
342−4Danah Ford BordnerUSA190.227.79
343+18Isabella RamsaySWE310.227.61
344+9Hiroko AzumaJPN660.2214.27
345−4Do Yeon KIMKOR150.227.55
346−2sanghee hanKOR90.227.53
347−4Satsuki OhshiroJPN610.2112.91
348−2Georgia HallENG70.217.35
349−4Yeo-Jin KangKOR600.2112.53
350−3Sue KimCAN390.218.13
351−3Hyun-Ju ShinKOR600.2112.45
352−3Connie ChenRSA340.217.25
353+3Nikki GarrettAUS370.217.63
354−4Hiroko FukushimaJPN620.2012.69
355+7Kaori AoyamaJPN650.2013.11
356−5Mindy KimKOR380.207.65
357+24Eun Ji HyunKOR110.206.97
358−6Natsu NagaiJPN690.2013.74
359−4Yui MukaiyamaJPN540.2010.68
360+25Kaori YamamotoJPN640.2012.64
361−1Patricia Sanz BarrioESP290.206.91
362−5Jeong Min ChoKOR160.206.90
363−9Paige MacKenzieUSA220.206.89
364−6Yuko SaitohJPN610.2011.98
365−6Jenny SuhUSA360.207.07
366+8Kendall DyeUSA350.206.87
367−2Caroline AfonsoFRA380.207.44
368−4Noora TamminenFIN220.196.78
369−6Perrine DelacourFRA270.196.78
370+7Sarah OhKOR210.196.76
371+11So Yi KimKOR130.196.69
372−6Cassandra KirklandFRA320.196.59
373−3Hannah RalphENG120.196.51
374−6Aoi NagataJPN290.196.50
375+8Nachiyo OhtaniJPN520.189.62
376+19Kathleen EkeyUSA360.186.60
377−6Marion RicordeauFRA320.186.41
378−9Shinobu MoromizatoJPN610.1811.16
379−7Louise LarssonSWE330.186.40
380−13Jane RahUSA360.186.58
381−8Kana NagaiJPN120.186.37
382−7Jackie StoeltingUSA360.186.46
383−7Yuting ShiCHN170.186.24
384+2Veronica FelibertVEN450.187.98
385−6Maria HernandezESP390.176.81
386−8Minea BlomqvistFIN270.176.08
387+58Paula RetoRSA220.176.03
388−8Eriko SonodaJPN310.176.01
389−5Ikue AsamaJPN540.178.96
390−2Victoria ElizabethUSA310.165.77
391−1So Young LeeKOR20.165.72
392−3Jade SchaefferFRA330.165.66
393−6Marta SilvaESP360.165.72
394+4Risa OgusuJPN570.168.90
395−1Holly AitchisonENG370.165.75
396−4Jung Yeon LeeKOR210.165.43
397−4Nobuko KizawaJPN400.156.15
398+15Min Ji5 KimKOR100.155.31
399−2So Young JANGKOR150.155.23
400−1Ssu-Chia ChengTPE80.155.16
401−5Alison WhitakerAUS320.155.14
402+2Carly BoothSCO400.145.80
403−2Ursula WikstromFIN250.145.06
404−4Pei-Yun ChienTPE200.145.05
405−2Sophie SandoloITA230.145.03
406−4Sophie GustafsonSWE440.146.27
407−2soyoung leeKOR70.144.93
408−2Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN340.144.88
409−1Nozomi InoueJPN320.144.84
410−3Bo-Mi SuhKOR270.144.79
411−1Megumi TakahashiJPN120.144.73
412−1Pavarisa YoktuanTHA160.134.70
413−4Saki OkamuraJPN500.136.69
414−2Yoo-yeon HongKOR100.134.51
415−1Stefania CroceITA260.124.32
416+90Demi RunasUSA170.124.31
417−2EUNJEONG SEONGKOR40.124.29
418+15Marta Sanz BarrioESP40.124.28
419−3Margherita RigonITA290.124.27
420−3Julia BolandAUS400.124.86
421−3Hikari KawamitsuJPN290.124.24
422−3Hei Ji KimKOR240.124.20
423+47Madison PresselUSA190.124.20
424−2Byeo Ree ParkKOR70.124.13
425−5Seon-Hwa LeeKOR260.124.12
426Alison LeeUSA10.124.07
427−6Mina NakayamaJPN440.125.10
428−4Eleanor GivensENG250.124.05
429−6Rino KotakeJPN310.124.04
430+53Erica PopsonUSA190.114.01
431−6Carin KochSWE160.114.00
432+118Emma NilssonSWE160.114.00
433−6Jennie LeeUSA400.114.55
434+12Vittoria ValvassoriITA260.113.95
435+42Yoko MaedaJPN220.113.92
436−8Amanda BlumenherstUSA230.113.91
437+26Katy HarrisUSA250.113.84
438−8Saraporn CHAMCHOITHA160.113.82
439−5Miki UeharaJPN360.113.91
440−11Maria McBrideSWE410.114.41
441−10Min-Sun2 KimKOR20.113.75
442−6Tamie DurdinAUS480.115.11
443+166Emma JandelUSA380.103.99
444−9Hannah YunUSA360.103.76
445−13Jin Joo HongKOR210.103.64
446−8Eun Hyoung LEEKOR200.103.62
447+17Olivia Jordan-HigginsGBR340.103.61
448−7Go Un YuKOR80.103.60
449−12Hyun Hee MoonKOR300.103.60
450−8Lauren TaylorENG170.103.57
451−11Panpan YanCHN250.103.56
452−13Emily TaylorGBR190.103.55
453−9Porani ChutichaiTHA510.105.12
454−11Daniela IacobelliUSA390.103.90
455−6Mallory BlackwelderUSA310.103.47
456−6Emily TalleyUSA310.103.45
457−10Min-Jung ChaKOR100.103.44
458−4Emma De GrootAUS350.103.40
459−8Eun-Hye JuKOR130.103.39
460−7Krista BakkerFIN90.103.38
461−13Sae YamamuraJPN470.104.52
462−10Christine SongUSA320.103.36
463−8Wichanee MEECHAITHA170.093.32
464−8Min LeeTPE210.093.32
465−5Steffi KirchmayrGER390.093.68
466−9Tania EloseguiESP340.093.24
467−8Brianna DoVIE370.093.40
468−10Sung-Ah YimKOR180.093.21
469−7Sung Woon LeeKOR130.093.17
470−9Hanna KangKOR230.093.15
471−4Yumi TakabayashiJPN290.093.08
472−4Da Eun LeeKOR80.093.07
473+55Bo Ah KimKOR90.093.04
474−8Haen-Nim ParkKOR220.093.00
475−10Breanna ElliottAUS370.083.14
476−5Na ZhangCHN210.082.93
477−8Ha neul JeongKOR180.082.93
478−6Pennapa PulsawathTHA190.082.92
479+52Caroline RomingerSUI260.082.91
480−6min kyung choiKOR30.082.89
481−1Tzu-Chi LinTPE360.082.95
482−6Hee Jung JangKOR80.082.85
483−5Mikiko NishiJPN440.083.57
484−9Megan GrehanUSA300.082.83
485−12su yeon KimKOR120.082.82
486−7Sahra HassanWAL330.082.80
487−6Akane YoshinoJPN120.082.79
488−6Kusuma MeechaiTHA170.082.76
489−3Eriko TanikawaJPN190.082.74
490−6DA KYUNG HONGKOR120.082.72
491−6Sara Maude JuneauCAN380.082.95
492−5Chloe LeurquinBEL270.082.68
493−5Heather MacRaeSCO250.082.66
494−5Lisa FerreroUSA220.082.66
495−5Cathryn BristowNZL390.082.96
496−4Fabienne In-AlbonSUI230.082.63
497−2Reilley RankinUSA270.072.62
498−5Margarita RamosMEX250.072.61
499−5Becky BrewertonWAL350.072.61
500−4Miriam NaglBRA180.072.60
501−1Emma WestinSWE130.072.60
502−11Hye-Yong ChoiKOR230.072.58
503−4Lina BoqvistSWE190.072.58
504−6Elina NummenpääFIN220.072.58
505−8Nicole JerayUSA380.072.78
506−2Leigh WhittakerGER270.072.56
507−5Serena AokiJPN160.072.55
508−7Mayumi NakajimaJPN320.072.51
509−1Lilia VuUSA10.072.49
510−1Su A KimKOR100.072.49
511−6gyu been KimKOR190.072.49
512−9Marcy HartUSA170.072.49
513−6Linyan ShangCHN180.072.49
514−3Karolin LampertGER90.072.47
515−5Hiromi KamataAUS310.072.44
516−2Ajira NualraksaTHA230.072.41
517−1Asami KikuchiJPN250.072.41
518−5Casie CathreaUSA10.072.40
519−7Hyeon-Seo KangKOR210.072.40
520−5Julia KurataJPN180.072.40
521−3Huei-Ju ShihTPE90.072.38
522−3Brittany AltomareUSA220.072.37
523−3Yu LiuCHN80.072.34
524−3Rebecca CoddIRL180.072.33
525−3Cydney ClantonUSA340.072.33
526−3Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL170.072.32
527−10Karen StupplesENG270.072.32
528−3Jean ReynoldsUSA330.072.30
529−5SHELLY SHINKOR40.072.28
530−4Gauri MongaIND10.062.26
531−2Frances BondadAUS270.062.23
532−2Mathilda CappeliezFRA60.062.21
533+1Melanie MaetzlerSUI300.062.18
534+3Lee LopezUSA170.062.17
535−8Yeon Joo LeeKOR150.062.17
536−3Noriko KuboJPN120.062.16
537−5Hyun-Ji ParkKOR50.062.16
538+46Hye-Min KimKOR330.062.15
539−1Hui Mang KimKOR10.062.14
540−5Chiharu TsunekawaJPN340.062.13
541−1Numa GulyanamittaTHA350.062.11
542−6Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.062.11
543−4Julia DavidssonSWE200.062.08
544−3Mallory FraicheUSA270.062.05
545−2Louise FribergSWE140.062.04
546−4Hina ArakakiJPN50.062.03
547+2Nicole VandermadeCAN350.062.00
548Molly AronssonUSA320.062.00
549−2Mia PICCIOPHI110.062.00
550−6Hong TianCHN220.062.00
551−6Eri JoomaJPN360.062.04
552−6Do Yeon KimKOR80.061.98
553−2Isabelle BoineauFRA260.061.96
554−2Silvia CavalleriITA250.061.95
555−1Amy MeierUSA260.061.93
556+1Sayaka TsuchidaJPN70.051.92
557−1Simin FengCHN70.051.92
558−5Tomoko KusakabeJPN210.051.92
559−4Eun Byeol ChoiKOR190.051.86
560−2Eika OhtakeJPN290.051.85
561−1Viva SchlasbergSWE320.051.81
562+1Kim WilliamsUSA130.051.80
563−4Laura KuenyUSA340.051.80
564−3Misaki HamaJPN60.051.80
565+1Garrett PhillipsUSA320.051.76
566+2woo jeong kimKOR20.051.76
567−3Casey GriceUSA180.051.75
568+1Ashley KnollUSA150.051.75
569+1Ashley TaitUSA360.051.80
570+105Lauren DoughtieUSA370.051.85
571−9Yu Ri KimKOR110.051.74
572−7Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA220.051.73
573−2Min Sun2 KimKOR70.051.73
574−7Shoko SasakiJPN130.051.73
575−1Hiromu OnoJPN40.051.70
576−3Asuka TsujimuraJPN430.052.07
577−1Melodie BourdyFRA150.051.68
578−6Mayu HosakaJPN120.051.67
579−2Han Sol JiKOR20.051.65
580−5Bo Bea KimKOR170.051.64
581−3Airi SugimotoJPN60.051.64
582−3Jin-Young PakKOR240.051.62
583Tiffany ChanHKG60.051.62
584−4In Ji BaeKOR160.051.60
585Katelyn SepmoreeUSA170.051.58
586+85Bo Mi2 ParkKOR70.041.54
587+2Kayla MortellaroUSA150.041.54
588−2Han Na JeongKOR130.041.53
589−1Courtney MasseyAUS220.041.52
590−3Karen LunnAUS210.041.51
591−9Henni ZuelENG220.041.50
592+2Yu-Ling HsiehTPE220.041.49
593−2Supamas SangchanTHA40.041.49
594−4Daniela HolmqvistSWE260.041.48
595+1Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA180.041.47
596−4SUN-JEUNG YOUNKOR70.041.47
597−2Yun-Joo JeongKOR50.041.47
598Georgina SimpsonENG270.041.46
599−6Laura CabanillasESP90.041.46
600−1sohye parkKOR20.041.43
601+5Caroline WestrupSWE360.041.46
602Calle NielsonUSA350.041.41
603+1A JUNG LEEKOR60.041.41
604−4Nina HollederGER190.041.40
605+2Isabell GabsaGER260.041.39
606−9Samantha RichdaleCAN390.041.55
607−6Pei-Lin YuTPE340.041.39
608+292Saki NagamineJPN90.041.38
609+88Solar LeeKOR70.041.38
610−7Rui YokomineJPN310.041.37
611−30Lydia HallWAL270.041.37
612−7Jaclyn SweeneyUSA330.041.37
613−5Lacey AgnewUSA380.041.48
614−3Min-Joo KangKOR80.041.36
615−3Gyeol ParkKOR20.041.36
616−3Ainil Johani Abu BakarMAS150.041.35
617−7Keun Yeong AnKOR130.041.33
618−2Sophia PopovGER10.041.32
619−5Antonella CvitanSWE290.041.32
620−5Angel YinUSA30.041.31
621−4Pamela FeggansSCO220.041.29
622−4Monica ChristiansenDEN130.041.27
623−2Therese KoelbaekDEN240.041.26
624−4Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE150.041.25
625−3Rachel RohannaUSA290.041.25
626−7Doris ChenUSA30.041.24
627−4Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN210.041.24
628−1Dawn ShockleyUSA360.041.27
629−3Anna RossiITA220.041.23
630−5Catherine O'DonnellUSA260.031.22
631Rachel RaastadNOR10.031.20
632−2Emma TaylerENG100.031.20
633−4Emily Kristine PedersenDEN40.031.19
634−10Wendy WardUSA200.031.18
635−4Song-Hee KimKOR120.031.17
636−8Yuko ShinsakaueJPN170.031.17
637−3Galina RotmistrovaRUS220.031.17
638−5Ziyi WangCHN60.031.16
639−4Katherine KempterUSA380.031.26
640−4Jean ChuaMAS400.031.29
641−3ELIZABETH ELMASSIANAUS30.031.13
642−3Ashley OnaAUS80.031.13
643−2Kelly TidyENG80.031.13
644−1Caroline PowersUSA220.031.12
645−5SooBin KimKOR10.031.12
646−9Carmen AlonsoESP300.031.12
647−2Julie LuTPE50.031.11
648−1Selanee HendersonUSA350.031.11
649Haeji KangKOR20.031.11
650−6Maha HaddiouiMAR230.031.11
651−3Kiran MatharuENG160.031.11
652−2Nozomi SatoJPN90.031.11
653−7Jacqueline HedwallSWE210.031.10
654−22Taoli YangCHN170.031.10
655−13Caroline MartensNOR270.031.08
656−1Mitsuki KatahiraJPN360.031.10
657−6Rungthiwa PangianTHA190.031.07
658−5Gaby LopezMEX20.031.06
659−3Ashley SholerCAN210.031.05
660−6Taylor CollinsUSA340.031.05
661−9Lucie AndreFRA310.031.05
662−4Bo Ram JangKOR60.031.01
663−6Xinying WangCHN90.031.01
664−5Bit Na KimKOR110.030.99
665−5Celine BoutierFRA20.030.98
666−3jeong Soo KimKOR70.030.97
667−3Kendall WrightUSA270.030.95
668−1Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA160.030.95
669−4Elisabetta BertiniITA270.030.95
670−8Yoshimi KodaJPN110.030.95
671−1Aya EzawaJPN40.030.94
672Otoha YoshiJPN10.030.94
673−5Joanna CoeUSA250.030.93
674−8Caroline BonNZL130.030.93
675−1Ariane ProvotFRA110.030.93
676+141Stephanie Connelly 340.030.92
677−8Ashlan RamseyUSA60.030.91
678Ayaka MatsumoriJPN90.030.91
679−3Seo Young KimKOR80.030.91
680−19Eun Bin LeeKOR200.030.91
681−2Madeleine SheilsUSA310.030.90
682−5Chrisje De VriesNED200.030.90
683−3Hye jung ChoiKOR20.030.90
684−11Jenny GleasonUSA160.020.87
685−4Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA30.020.87
686+2Annabel DimmockENG10.020.85
687−5Laurette MaritzRSA190.020.85
688−4Linn AnderssonSWE20.020.85
689−3Mariel GaldianoUSA20.020.85
690−3Charlotte WildENG230.020.84
691−8Akiko FukushimaJPN80.020.84
692−1Caizhu GuoCHN220.020.83
693−3Cecilia ChoKOR10.020.82
694−2Nahoko MatsumotoJPN30.020.82
695−6Ashlee DewhurstAUS160.020.82
696−2Nina MuehlAUT100.020.81
697−4Miho MoriJPN150.020.79
698−3Tracy StanfordUSA320.020.79
699−1Ye Jin NaKOR30.020.77
700−1Dan LiCHN160.020.76
701Dewi WeberNED10.020.76
702−17Hiromi TakesueJPN100.020.76
703−7Ya-Huei LuTPE90.020.75
704+1Andrea LeeUSA10.020.75
705−2Monique SmitRSA50.020.75
706−2Chisato HashimotoJPN40.020.75
707−7Azumi KatohJPN210.020.75
708−6Hiroko YamaguchiJPN70.020.74
709−2Daisy NielsenDEN150.020.74
710−4Becca HufferUSA120.020.73
711−1Akari YamamotoJPN270.020.72
712−4Holly CalvertENG60.020.72
713−2Narisara KerdritTHA230.020.71
714−5Walailak Satarak HenryUSA220.020.70
715+1Jaclyn JansenUSA260.020.70
716−2Xin WangCHN160.020.70
717−5Chie SakaiJPN380.020.75
718−5Lei YECHN40.020.69
719−4Laura MurraySCO220.020.69
720Hee SeoKOR70.020.69
721−2Nam Kyoung SongKOR40.020.69
722−1Jennifer HiranoUSA50.020.69
723−5Ginny BrownUSA120.020.68
724−2Maria SalinasPER170.020.68
725−1Momoka MiuraJPN10.020.67
726−9Melissa Eaton-JacksonRSA260.020.67
727−4Ginger HowardUSA340.020.67
728−2Kurumi DohiJPN130.020.66
729−4Cuixia ChenCHN150.020.66
730−3Stefanie KenoyerUSA320.020.65
731−3Cecilie LundgreenNOR150.020.65
732−1JIAE HWANGKOR50.020.65
733Ae Young ShinKOR20.020.64
734−2So Young2 KIMKOR20.020.64
735−6Orie FujinoJPN180.020.64
736−1Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ80.020.63
737−3Michelle ShinUSA350.020.63
738Jamie HullettUSA240.020.62
739−2Mio KonoJPN20.020.61
740−4Nelly KordaUSA20.020.61
741−1Miwako YokoyamaJPN80.020.61
742−1Elin AnderssonSWE80.020.61
743Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA10.020.60
744−2Bonita BredenhannRSA160.020.59
745−6Isabelle BeisiegelCAN160.020.59
746−2Sofia HarkonenFIN140.020.59
747Krista PuisiteLAT100.020.58
748−2Neha TripathiIND30.020.58
749−4Linda HenrikssonFIN250.020.58
750−20Amy HungTPE190.020.57
751−2Hae Won JeongKOR40.020.57
752−1Liqing ChenCHN200.020.56
753−5Cathleen SantosoAUS20.020.56
754−4Emma Cabrera-BelloESP120.020.55
755−3Ji-Hae JangKOR70.020.55
756−2Hyeji LEEKOR10.020.55
757−2Shannon FishUSA300.020.55
758+2Amber RatcliffeENG100.020.54
759Lili AlvarezMEX310.020.54
760−7Tandi von RubenRSA120.020.54
761−4Madelene SagstromSWE10.020.53
762−4Tomomi HiroseJPN40.020.53
763−7Grace LennonAUS50.020.53
764−1Karlin BeckUSA310.020.53
765−3Mumi OhkuboJPN110.010.52
766−1Karen GondoJPN20.010.52
767−1Haruna TaguchiJPN240.010.52
768+2Alice H. KimUSA310.010.51
769+2Natalie GleadallCAN140.010.51
770−1Julie TvedeDEN240.010.51
771−4Macarena SilvaCHI80.010.51
772−11Ae-Ree PyunKOR90.010.51
773−5Stephanie SherlockCAN190.010.50
774−10Anais MaggettiSUI310.010.50
775−2Hsien-Wen HuangTPE120.010.49
776−2Kanphanitnan MUANGKHUMSAKULTHA10.010.49
777−1Mika LiuUSA20.010.48
778−3Marjet van der GraaffNED210.010.47
779+1Anna Appert LundSWE20.010.47
780−3Min Ji NamKOR20.010.47
781−9An-Na OhKOR100.010.46
782−1Hana WakimotoJPN40.010.46
783−1Ji-Young YoonKOR90.010.45
784−5Ping HuangCHN40.010.45
785−2Kelsey MacdonaldSCO230.010.45
786+1Sha WuCHN90.010.45
787−2Hsin-Ning YehTPE180.010.45
788−2Ziqi YECHN70.010.45
789−11Toshimi KimuraJPN100.010.44
790−6Soo Young MoonKOR10.010.44
791−3Anna Dahlberg SoderstromSWE130.010.44
792Maria BeautellESP250.010.44
793−4Kym LarrattENG330.010.43
794−4Danielle McVeighIRL140.010.43
795−2Kelly ShonUSA120.010.43
796−5Kendra LittleUSA300.010.43
797−3Olivia CowanGER20.010.43
798−3Martina GavierARG290.010.42
799−3Victoria ParkKOR220.010.42
800−2Sharmila NicolletIND170.010.42
801−4Sara BrownUSA280.010.41
802−3Michiko MitsuiJPN50.010.40
803+4Anjelika HammarSWE140.010.40
804+4Adela CejnarovaCZE20.010.40
805+4Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.40
806Alexandra BonettiFRA10.010.40
807−3Manon De RoeyBEL30.010.40
808−5Charlotte EllisENG280.010.40
809−8Yunjie ZhangCHN10.010.40
810−10Ai-Chen KuoTPE110.010.40
811−6Wannasiri SirisampantTHA210.010.40
812−10ji-young parkKOR10.010.39
813−3Tomoko YokoyamaJPN90.010.39
814−3Kuniko MaedaJPN90.010.39
815−3EUN SOO JANGKOR30.010.39
816−2Nozomi UetakeJPN20.010.38
817−4Aditi AshokIND20.010.37
818−2Natalie ShearyUSA360.010.37
819−4Yasuko SatohJPN150.010.36
820−1Miyako TanakaJPN130.010.36
821−3Vicky ThomasAUS90.010.36
822Jessi WhiteUSA340.010.34
823Alexandra CasiUSA340.010.34
824Woo hee LeeKOR80.010.33
825Yuriko OhtsukaJPN80.010.32
826−5Yuexia LuCHN220.010.32
827−7Hyun Ju YooKOR60.010.32
828+1Benedikte GrotvedtNOR190.010.31
829−1Stephanie KonoUSA350.010.31
830Therese LarssonSWE130.010.31
831Martyna MierzwaPOL130.010.30
832Angela BuzminskiCAN340.010.30
833Lynn BrookyNZL50.010.29
834Fiona PuyoFRA390.010.32
835Min Gee SongKOR50.010.29
836Saya ManabeJPN180.010.29
837+2Mika TakushimaJPN130.010.27
838+3Camilla HedbergESP10.010.27
839+1Tamara JohnsAUS190.010.27
840+2Hyeon Ju LeeKOR70.010.27
841−15Yui KawaharaJPN180.010.26
842−5Mi Hee JungKOR110.010.26
843+2Tiffany TaveeUSA420.010.31
844Sayuri TakashimaJPN220.010.26
845−18Esther ChoeUSA180.010.26
846−3Yanhua ShenCHN80.010.25
847Katy McNicollSCO250.010.25
848−10Aiko KanedaJPN100.010.24
849Hiroko AyadaJPN360.010.25
850Michelle CheungHKG10.010.24
851+2Helena CallahanSWE130.010.23
852Ying LuoCHN30.010.23
853−7Eun-A LimKOR70.010.23
854−6Yunhee ChoKOR50.010.23
855−4Nicole SmithUSA170.010.22
856−2Candace SchepperleUSA180.010.22
857−2Oona VartiainenFIN10.010.22
858−2Jessica NohAUS30.010.22
859−2Mianne BaggerDEN230.010.22
860−2WenWen WangCHN100.010.21
861−2Natalie WilleSWE50.010.21
862−1Marita EngzeliusNOR320.010.21
863−1Jessica KarlssonSWE110.010.21
864Inhong LimKOR380.010.22
865−2Hsiu-Feng TsengTPE40.010.20
866+1Yeah Lin ChoNZL10.010.20
867−1Sarah KingAUS180.010.20
868−3Fumika KawagishiJPN20.010.19
869+3Russy GulyanamittaTHA40.010.19
870+1LAUREN HIBBERTAUS50.010.19
871−1Corie HouAUS170.010.19
872+2Daniela ProrokovaCZE200.010.18
873−4Ji Min NamKOR60.010.18
874−14Bronte LawGBR10.000.17
875−2Tanya DergalMEX200.000.17
876Krystle FalknerSCO30.000.17
877−2Yoon-Jung Won 50.000.17
878−1Chieh PengTPE20.000.17
879Charlie DouglassENG90.000.16
880Jin Hee ParkKOR20.000.14
881−3Seul-Ki HongKOR60.000.14
882−1Anja MonkeGER40.000.13
883−1Moeno TanJPN20.000.13
884−16Taylor CoutuUSA30.000.12
885−2Virginie LagoutteFRA130.000.12
886−2Gloria ParkKOR60.000.11
887−1Keiko KuboJPN100.000.10
888Meihao HuangCHN10.000.09
889−4Ah Ra KoKOR60.000.09
890Jung-Eun HanKOR30.000.09
891−2Aram ChoKOR50.000.09
892−5Nana AkahoriJPN80.000.09
893−2Seo Hyun LimKOR10.000.09
894−1Ayako OkazakiJPN110.000.08
895−1Kyung-Min LimKOR240.000.07
896+1Danielle MontgomeryENG320.000.06
897−1Jin Young HongKOR90.000.05
898+1Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR80.000.05
899+2Maria ShinoharaJPN20.000.05
900−5Bo Rhee LeeKOR40.000.05
901−9Lisa Holm SorensenDEN20.000.05
902Allison Hanna-WilliamsUSA50.000.05
903Jessica YadloczkyUSA80.000.05
904−6Misun ChoKOR130.000.03
905+2Erica MostonUSA40.000.03
906+2Ju-Hee ParkKOR40.000.03
907+2Victoria TancoARG160.000.03
908+3Jennifer KuosaFIN20.000.03
909+1Liebelei LawrenceLUX100.000.03
910+3Cara FreemanUSA280.000.02
911−6Jessica ShepleyCAN200.000.02
912−8So Yeon ParkKOR10.000.02
913−1Bo Mi KwakKOR20.000.02
914Miyari HondaJPN100.000.02
915−9Sarah BrownUSA30.000.02
916−1Janice MoodieSCO50.000.01
917+2Laura MartinUSA70.000.01
918+2Whitney NeuhauserUSA40.000.01

Download Screensaver

Please select: