Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share

You can follow up to ten players by selecting them in the list below. Check the box to the right of each line, and find customized statistics within "My Selection".

RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Lydia KoNZL518.60438.38
2So Yeon RyuKOR498.47414.87
3Ariya JutanugarnTHA588.38486.14
4+1Lexi ThompsonUSA467.50344.86
5−1In Gee ChunKOR527.21374.68
6+1Inbee ParkKOR395.92231.02
7−1Shanshan FengCHN535.89312.24
8Sei Young KimKOR535.64298.65
9Amy YangKOR455.42244.09
10Ha-Na JangKOR535.34283.05
11Sung Hyun ParkKOR575.20296.65
12Anna NordqvistSWE505.03251.52
13Cristie KerrUSA494.48219.72
14Brooke M. HendersonCAN584.42256.34
15Mirim LeeKOR514.32220.49
16Stacy LewisUSA503.97198.68
17Harukyo NomuraJPN573.92223.28
18Charley HullENG463.80174.84
19Minjee LeeAUS563.66204.72
20Suzann PettersenNOR483.60172.93
21Gerina PillerUSA473.46162.85
22+2Carlota CigandaESP543.37181.90
23−1Jessica KordaUSA473.31155.57
24−1Mi Jung HurKOR483.27157.14
25Bo-Mee LeeKOR632.98187.61
26+1Ha Neul KimKOR602.90174.07
27−1Jiyai ShinKOR592.84167.85
28Brittany LangUSA562.76154.51
29+1Teresa LuTPE592.59152.67
30+3Hae Rym KimKOR602.45146.81
31I.K. KimKOR372.4490.44
32−3Hyo-Joo KimKOR582.44141.42
33−1Karine IcherFRA592.36139.26
34Sun Ju AhnKOR572.30131.21
35Mo MartinUSA552.21121.45
36Jin-Young KoKOR592.20129.74
37Ai SuzukiJPN692.19151.19
38Brittany LincicomeUSA512.18111.15
39+14Danielle KangUSA522.08108.25
40+19Angela StanfordUSA542.07111.88
41Jung Eun LeeKOR382.0377.01
42−2MinYoung2 LeeKOR592.01118.81
43−4Austin ErnstUSA562.01112.59
44−2Min Sun5 KimKOR611.97120.31
45+2Ritsuko RyuJPN671.95130.77
46−3Seon woo BaeKOR591.94114.37
47−3Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG461.9388.77
48−3Jenny ShinKOR561.90106.33
49−3Eun-Hee JiKOR531.8799.05
50−1Pornanong PhatlumTHA601.86111.39
51−1Mi Jeong JeonKOR651.84119.27
52−4Alison LeeUSA471.8285.76
53−2Candie KungTPE531.8095.48
54+3Moriya JutanugarnTHA581.79103.70
55−3Caroline MassonGER611.78108.46
56−1Michelle WieUSA471.7481.60
57−1Su Yeon JangKOR581.73100.11
58−4Chella ChoiKOR611.71104.31
59+3Seung Hyun LeeKOR551.6892.21
60−2Mi Hyang LeeKOR601.6699.36
61+2Ji Young2 KimKOR371.5958.76
62−2Lizette SalasUSA511.5880.36
63−2Azahara MunozESP561.5586.87
64Ji-Hee LeeKOR571.5588.24
65Beth AllenUSA381.4956.51
66+1Su-Hyun OhAUS481.4871.12
67−1Lee-Anne PaceRSA491.4772.03
68+3Ayaka WatanabeJPN671.4698.00
69Alena SharpCAN561.4581.09
70Angel YinUSA271.4450.31
71−3Jennifer SongUSA531.4074.33
72+27Momoko UedaJPN621.3885.61
73−1so young leeKOR411.3655.94
74Erika KikuchiJPN661.3488.52
75Catriona MatthewSCO461.3361.39
76−3Sandra GalGER551.3373.29
77+12Ryann O'TooleUSA521.3167.93
78−2Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN401.2851.27
79+4Ji Hyun KimKOR601.2776.23
80−2Yoon Ji ChoKOR561.2570.17
81+1Jeongmin ChoKOR601.2574.83
82−1Florentyna ParkerENG321.2543.64
83−4Karrie WebbAUS411.2450.79
84−4Sarah Jane SmithAUS551.2468.05
85−8Morgan PresselUSA501.2361.41
86−1Marina AlexUSA521.2363.84
87+18Fumika KawagishiJPN201.2142.45
88−4Melissa ReidENG301.1941.82
89−3Megan KhangUSA411.1647.40
90−3Hee Young ParkKOR551.1563.30
91+2Hee-Kyung BaeKOR671.1577.10
92−4Na Yeon ChoiKOR441.1349.81
93−2Kim KaufmanUSA581.1365.26
94+4Jacqui ConcolinoUSA461.1251.70
95−3Misuzu NaritaJPN631.1270.64
96+4Yumiko YoshidaJPN551.1261.34
97−3Miki SaikiJPN331.1138.72
98−8Shiho OyamaJPN491.1054.05
99−3Georgia HallENG311.1038.33
100−3Xiyu LinCHN571.0861.71
101−6Beatriz RecariESP541.0858.06
102Aditi AshokIND251.0336.14
103+1Yukari NishiyamaJPN741.0375.98
104−3Gaby LopezMEX401.0240.65
105−2Christina KimUSA551.0155.34
106+7Kotone HoriJPN680.9967.64
107+2Ji Hyun OhKOR590.9858.07
108Hee Won JungKOR580.9756.45
109−3Jeong Eun LeeKOR590.9756.94
110+1Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN610.9658.37
111−4Paula CreamerUSA450.9642.98
112Soo-Yun KangKOR540.9551.16
113+2Ji Hyun2 KimKOR590.9354.73
114−4Mika MiyazatoJPN500.9246.02
115+2Ai MiyazatoJPN500.9245.95
116−2Pernilla LindbergSWE620.9256.91
117+76Char Young2 KimKOR550.9049.55
118−2Erina HaraJPN640.9057.45
119Jane ParkUSA440.8537.50
120−2Shoko SasakiJPN510.8443.04
121−1Hye Jin ChoiKOR210.8429.26
122Asuka KashiwabaraJPN540.8344.94
123−2Nicole LarsenDEN370.8230.40
124+5Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR370.8130.07
125+77Madelene SagstromSWE260.8128.22
126−3Gyeol ParkKOR570.8145.91
127Ju Young ParkKOR440.8135.42
128−2Megumi KidoJPN690.8054.87
129+8Nelly KordaUSA280.8027.83
130−6Seul Gi JeongKOR400.7931.50
131−3Emily Kristine PedersenDEN360.7828.10
132−1Ayaka MatsumoriJPN690.7753.33
133−8Caroline HedwallSWE450.7734.71
134+12Brittany AltomareUSA400.7730.76
135+1Sun Young YooKOR430.7733.03
136−2Bo Kyung KimKOR590.7745.20
137−5Nasa HataokaJPN160.7626.71
138−3Han Sol JiKOR610.7646.22
139+23Min Ji ParkKOR80.7526.41
140−7eun bin LimKOR400.7530.04
141−11Katie M. BurnettUSA500.7537.42
142−2So Yeon ParkKOR600.7142.64
143−1Ji Hyun LeeKOR470.7133.37
144−1Mamiko HigaJPN650.7146.02
145+5Asako FujimotoJPN680.7047.84
146+14Eri OkayamaJPN530.7037.16
147−6Ayako UeharaJPN550.6938.08
148−9Mariajo UribeCOL510.6935.13
149−11Yani TsengTPE520.6935.76
150−6Maiko WakabayashiJPN670.6845.85
151+14Ye Jin KimKOR620.6842.32
152−5Shi-Hyun AhnKOR520.6835.39
153−8Sydnee MichaelsUSA360.6824.47
154−6Pei-Ying TsaiTPE560.6737.68
155−4Lala AnaiJPN730.6749.11
156−7Jin Joo HongKOR580.6738.97
157−3Ji Young ParkKOR570.6738.15
158−2Megumi ShimokawaJPN660.6743.95
159Serena AokiJPN700.6646.06
160−3Rie TsujiJPN450.6629.55
161−8Ji Yeon ParkKOR390.6625.59
162−10Katherine KirkAUS370.6524.03
163−2Seong Weon ParkKOR530.6534.33
164−9Sakura YokomineJPN620.6540.11
165+4Kris TamulisUSA510.6532.91
166So Yi KimKOR580.6437.28
167−9Jung Min LeeKOR510.6432.70
168Mayu HattoriJPN710.6344.98
169+9Yeon Ju JungKOR480.6330.36
170+20Holly ClyburnENG380.6323.93
171−7Saki NagamineJPN690.6343.33
172−5Eunjeong SeongKOR200.6321.94
173−10Belen MozoESP410.6225.31
174+13Cydney ClantonUSA430.6226.53
175−1Miki SakaiJPN730.6144.79
176−6Da Yeon LeeKOR270.6121.47
177−5Nontaya SrisawangTHA510.6131.20
178−7Kaori OheJPN670.6140.86
179−2Saiki FujitaJPN640.6138.92
180Song Yi AhnKOR580.6035.07
181+2Min Song HaKOR610.6036.79
182−6Minami KatsuJPN430.6025.89
183−4You-Na ParkKOR580.6034.74
184−11Jing YanCHN480.5928.49
185−10Paula RetoRSA480.5928.26
186+9Ran HongKOR550.5932.30
187−1Akane IijimaJPN670.5839.07
188−3A Lim KimKOR380.5822.06
189−5Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE630.5836.50
190−8Satsuki OhshiroJPN420.5824.17
191−3Chae Yoon ParkKOR630.5836.25
192−11Ilhee LeeKOR480.5627.03
193−2Isabelle BoineauFRA350.5619.57
194+2Rumi YoshibaJPN670.5637.37
195−6Miyu ShinkaiJPN420.5623.37
196−4Na-Ri LeeKOR660.5536.53
197+3Amelia LewisUSA510.5427.74
198+9Lindy DuncanUSA410.5422.21
199−1Klara SpilkovaCZE300.5418.81
200−3Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN470.5325.14
201−7Becky MorganWAL430.5322.98
202−3Camilla LennarthSWE300.5318.54
203−2Hye jung2 ChoiKOR560.5229.38
204+16Tiffany JohUSA420.5121.33
205−1Hyo Rin LeeKOR390.5119.80
206+10Yuting ShiCHN430.5021.63
207+2Chae-Young YoonKOR590.5029.40
208+7Kana NagaiJPN400.5019.92
209−6Joanna KlattenFRA400.4919.77
210−2Junko OmoteJPN740.4936.55
211−6Simin FengCHN450.4922.17
212+57Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA320.4917.17
213−1Chae-lin YangKOR590.4928.75
214−8Kelly ShonUSA490.4923.84
215−2Hye-Youn KimKOR580.4928.13
216−6Juli InksterUSA250.4816.97
217−3Jeong Hwa LeeKOR590.4828.26
218−7Annie ParkUSA410.4719.40
219+3Mami FukudaJPN660.4731.07
220+47Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA350.4716.46
221+4Q BaekKOR530.4523.88
222−3Mind MuangkhumsakulTHA340.4515.77
223−2Porani ChutichaiTHA510.4422.68
224−6Shin Ae AhnKOR510.4422.63
225−8Min LeeTPE530.4423.41
226−2Hannah GreenAUS160.4415.42
227Cho hui KimKOR610.4426.85
228+14Saki TakeoJPN650.4428.34
229−3Lee LopezUSA490.4321.31
230−7Kelly TanMAS430.4318.52
231+8Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL420.4318.05
232−3Hiroko FukushimaJPN690.4229.22
233−1So Yeon NamKOR600.4225.38
234−6Gwladys NoceraFRA380.4216.03
235−4Kotono KozumaJPN660.4127.38
236−6Riho FujisakiJPN410.4116.98
237−4Yeun Jung SeoKOR590.4124.09
238−2Anne Van DamNED340.4014.09
239−1Felicity JohnsonENG460.4018.39
240+12Wei-Ling HsuTPE510.4020.34
241−4Kumiko KanedaJPN670.4026.71
242−7Hikari FujitaJPN670.3926.45
243+7Eun Woo ChoiKOR580.3922.87
244+16Ka Ram ChoiKOR590.3923.23
245−11Cheyenne WoodsUSA420.3916.54
246+11Jackie StoeltingUSA410.3915.99
247−4Nuria IturriosESP170.3913.64
248−8Ashleigh SimonRSA470.3918.27
249−3Pei-Yun ChienTPE480.3918.65
250−5Ally McDonaldUSA300.3913.56
251−3Linda WessbergSWE170.3913.54
252+1Babe LiuTPE530.3820.16
253−12Jaye Marie GreenUSA440.3816.68
254−7Kana MikashimaJPN460.3817.43
255−4Jae Eun ChungKOR680.3825.74
256−12P.K. KongkraphanTHA430.3816.18
257−2Yuki IchinoseJPN620.3823.32
258−9Laetitia BeckISR420.3715.69
259−3Min Ji5 KimKOR590.3721.85
260−6Marianne SkarpnordNOR350.3712.90
261−2Soo-Jin YangKOR500.3618.12
262Hiromi MogiJPN530.3619.07
263−2Pamela PretswellSCO320.3612.54
264−1Malene JorgensenDEN250.3512.37
265−7Celine HerbinFRA490.3517.22
266−2Hannah BurkeENG340.3512.16
267−1Supamas SangchanTHA290.3512.11
268−3Hiroko AzumaJPN700.3524.18
269+20Vicky HurstUSA430.3414.80
270−2Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA590.3319.71
271+1Noora TamminenFIN290.3311.46
272−2Yuko FukudaJPN630.3320.61
273+3Hyun Soo KimKOR570.3218.46
274+9Kyoka MatsumoriJPN160.3211.24
275−4Julie YangKOR400.3212.74
276−3Miki UeharaJPN480.3215.26
277+4Seul A YoonKOR560.3217.73
278+6Seon-Hwa LeeKOR320.3211.07
279+1Ah-Reum HwangKOR600.3118.89
280−6Amy AndersonUSA390.3112.17
281−6Ssu-Chia ChengTPE450.3114.01
282−5Weiwei ZhangCHN300.3110.86
283−4Eriko KobashiJPN280.3110.81
284−2Kylie WalkerSCO310.3110.74
285+32Sadena ParksUSA350.3110.67
286+20Sakura KitoJPN140.3010.62
287−9Stephanie MeadowNIR400.3012.10
288−2Da-Ye NaKOR490.3014.79
289+4Jong Sun JeonKOR330.3010.37
290−5Yoko MaedaJPN720.2921.15
291−4Olivia CowanGER280.2910.26
292+2Mayu HamadaJPN360.2910.47
293−3Bo Ah KimKOR590.2917.15
294−3Minami HirutaJPN250.2910.10
295+2Chie ArimuraJPN420.2912.05
296−8Marissa SteenUSA420.2912.04
297+24Nana YamashiroJPN340.289.81
298+2Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN360.2810.00
299−3Lydia HallWAL160.279.57
300−2Yukari BabaJPN460.2712.54
301−9Min Seo KwakKOR390.2710.61
302−1Hye Sun KimKOR320.279.46
303+5Bo Bea KimKOR360.279.71
304−9Shiho ToyonagaJPN480.2712.83
305−3Prima ThammaraksTHA300.279.35
306−7Ye-Na ChungKOR590.2715.75
307−3Jenny HaglundSWE180.279.34
308−3Annabel DimmockENG240.279.34
309−6Ursula WikstromFIN290.269.23
310−1Hyun Min ByunKOR570.2614.89
311−1Bo Mi KwakKOR300.269.07
312−5Mina HarigaeUSA370.259.42
313−1Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA360.259.10
314−3Rikako MoritaJPN630.2515.85
315−2Whitney HillierAUS300.258.73
316−2Do Yeon KimKOR540.2513.28
317−2Hikari KawamitsuJPN690.2416.87
318−2Sun Jeung YounKOR510.2412.33
319−1Giulia MolinaroITA430.2410.28
320−1jeong Soo KimKOR290.238.16
321−1Diana LunaITA260.238.13
322+4Misae YanagisawaJPN500.2311.60
323Ji Ram KweonKOR500.2311.59
324−2Wichanee MeechaiTHA450.2310.30
325Yoo Lim ChoiKOR540.2312.31
326+15Dana FinkelsteinUSA260.237.94
327−3Stacey PetersAUS450.2310.18
328+59EUN SOO JANGKOR130.237.90
329−2Sophie WalkerENG260.227.75
330+5Kaori AoyamaJPN470.2210.31
331−3Dana KimKOR540.2211.83
332−1Sarah SchoberAUT260.227.57
333−4Yoo-yeon HongKOR500.2210.80
334−2Ji Hee KimKOR540.2211.66
335−5Dori CarterUSA330.217.52
336+16Seung Yeon YooKOR390.218.23
337−4Amy BouldenWAL310.217.33
338−2Hye-Yong ChoiKOR430.218.95
339−5Sarah KempAUS520.2110.77
340−2Tonje DaffinrudNOR300.217.25
341−2Solar LeeKOR320.217.19
342+46Pavarisa YoktuanTHA390.207.96
343−1Valentine DerreyFRA330.207.09
344−7Rebecca ArtisAUS440.208.89
345−2Sandra ChangkijaUSA280.207.05
346−6Lina BoqvistSWE320.207.03
347−3Leticia Ras-AndericaGER270.207.00
348−3Kana TanedaJPN340.206.89
349−3Christine WolfAUT380.197.37
350−1Min Kyung ChoiKOR340.196.72
351Shin Young ParkKOR540.1910.29
352+3Eun Ji HyunKOR410.197.78
353+25Na Rin AnKOR90.196.62
354−4Yena HwangKOR460.198.69
355−8Mayu HosakaJPN420.197.91
356−3Sophia PopovGER400.197.50
357−9Kyoko FuruyaJPN450.188.32
358+94Bronte LawGBR70.186.44
359−3Maria ParraESP240.186.38
360−3Hee Won NaKOR300.186.35
361−3Yoon Jung ChoKOR270.186.27
362+10Jenny KimKOR230.186.25
363−9Julieta GranadaPAR420.187.47
364−5Giulia SergasITA340.186.21
365−5Erina YamatoJPN320.186.21
366−5Isabella RamsaySWE340.186.14
367−4Michelle ThomsonSCO320.186.13
368−3Alexandra Vilatte FarretFRA260.176.06
369−7Leona MaguireIRL60.176.02
370−4Carly BoothSCO260.176.02
371−7Hui Mang KimKOR510.178.77
372−5Jiayun LiCHN370.176.30
373−5Soo Hwa JangKOR570.179.71
374−5Rui KitadaJPN610.1710.34
375−5Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA170.175.92
376+10Ayako KimuraJPN330.175.91
377−4Yan-Hong PanCHN300.175.84
378−4Marta Sanz BarrioESP340.175.83
379−4Eun-Hye JuKOR240.175.81
380+17Aoi OhnishiJPN670.1711.10
381−1Casey GriceUSA380.176.29
382+3Jennifer HiranoUSA420.176.95
383−6Clariss GucePHI250.175.79
384−5Rie IwahashiJPN270.175.79
385−4Niphatsopho BenyapaTHA60.175.78
386−10Laura DaviesENG460.167.55
387−5Christine SongUSA420.166.86
388−5Jessica KarlssonSWE230.165.71
389−5Da Bin ShinKOR260.165.65
390+21Karen GondoJPN350.165.57
391Bo Mi ParkKOR480.167.60
392−3Stacy Lee BregmanRSA230.165.51
393−3So Young KimKOR280.165.49
394−2Yu-Ju ChenTPE380.165.95
395−2Jade SchaefferFRA290.155.42
396+3Liv ChengNZL420.156.47
397−2Daniela DarqueaGEQ90.155.38
398−27Christel BoeljonNED220.155.37
399−5E Jin ChoiKOR230.155.35
400+1Saraporn ChamchoiTHA410.156.22
401−5Maria ShinoharaJPN210.155.28
402+2Meghan MaclarenGBR70.155.24
403−3Titiya PlucksatapornTHA430.156.42
404−6Justine DreherFRA220.155.21
405−3Airi SaitohJPN590.158.70
406−3Jennifer JohnsonUSA170.155.16
407+15Yasuko SatohJPN430.156.32
408−2Jae Hui ParkKOR410.155.98
409−2Maha HaddiouiMAR290.155.09
410+2Na Ri KimKOR440.146.34
411−6Luna SobronESP240.145.03
412−2Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA180.145.02
413−4Albane ValenzuelaSUI80.145.02
414−6Lynn CarlssonSWE250.145.00
415−2Wenbo LiuCHN90.145.00
416−2Somi LeeKOR10.145.00
417+1Celine BoutierFRA100.144.97
418−3Paola MorenoCOL270.144.95
419Taoli YangCHN140.144.91
420−4Ayean ChoKOR80.144.90
421−4Haeji KangKOR300.144.89
422−2Karolin LampertGER300.144.88
423−2Noemi JimenezESP220.144.84
424+3Yu LiuCHN450.146.19
425+1Augusta JamesCAN450.146.16
426−2Chloe LeurquinBEL370.145.01
427+1Esther LeeKOR510.146.88
428−5Trish JohnsonENG260.134.72
429+1Sanghee HanKOR330.134.62
430−5Mihoko IseriJPN310.134.62
431Gemma DryburghSCO280.134.57
432−3Daniela HolmqvistSWE380.134.96
433+1Kelsey MacdonaldSCO250.134.55
434+1Briana MaoUSA260.134.54
435+1Haruka KudoJPN400.135.16
436−4Liz YoungENG190.134.50
437−4Seo Young ParkKOR440.135.62
438+90Aoi NagataJPN420.135.33
439Charlotte ThompsonGBR320.134.44
440−3Sukapan BudsabakornTHA320.134.42
441+39Hina ArakakiJPN270.134.41
442−2Ariane ProvotFRA230.134.40
443+90Perrine DelacourFRA180.134.40
444−6Maria VerchenovaRUS170.134.38
445−3Nicole GarciaRSA270.134.38
446−3Isi GabsaGER390.124.86
447+1Erica PopsonUSA430.125.30
448−7Ayame MoriiJPN450.125.53
449+43Mone InamiJPN50.124.28
450−5Sally WatsonSCO330.124.26
451−7Bo Bae2 KimKOR360.124.37
452−1Samantha RichdaleCAN440.125.34
453−4Therese O'HaraDEN340.124.20
454−7Nannette HillUSA320.124.18
455−5Krista BakkerFIN290.124.17
456−3Vikki LaingSCO260.124.11
457−11Yuko MitsukaJPN240.124.10
458−3Ainil BakarMAS340.124.06
459−5Demi RunasUSA280.124.05
460−3Hyun Ju YooKOR310.124.05
461−2Byeo Ree ParkKOR350.113.97
462−2Eyrnne LeeUSA290.113.92
463−5Anne-Lise CaudalFRA190.113.91
464−1Tzu-Chi LinTPE460.115.10
465+75Eri FukuyamaJPN100.113.85
466−5Min Gee SongKOR430.114.71
467−11Maria McBrideSWE310.113.83
468−6Emma TalleyUSA240.113.82
469−4JI SU KIMKOR400.114.35
470−4Mao NozawaJPN100.113.79
471+22Eriko TanikawaJPN80.113.76
472−4Rachel RohannaUSA420.114.50
473−9Karlin BeckUSA290.113.72
474−7Sanna NuutinenFIN320.113.71
475+43Mariah StackhouseUSA150.113.70
476+1Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY350.103.62
477−8Yeo-Jin KangKOR530.105.45
478−7I-Wen ChenTPE290.103.60
479+5Hye-Min KimKOR380.103.89
480−8Yuri FudohJPN150.103.58
481−6Min Jeong KoKOR470.104.79
482−9Minea BlomqvistFIN240.103.54
483−13Miho MoriJPN410.104.14
484−6suji kimKOR60.103.53
485−6Alejandra LlanezaMEX460.104.64
486−10Katherine PerryUSA390.103.91
487−4Na Kyung LeeKOR50.103.50
488−6Agathe SauzonFRA240.103.50
489−4Yan LiuCHN190.103.46
490−9hyun kyung parkKOR90.103.45
491−2Brittany BenvenutoUSA430.104.24
492+32Sumika NakasoneJPN330.103.44
493−19Hye In YeomKOR280.103.41
494−7Marion RicordeauFRA420.104.09
495−9Tiffany ChanHKG100.103.40
496−6Ching HuangTPE290.103.37
497−9Laura MurraySCO310.103.37
498−3Daniela IacobelliUSA420.103.99
499−5Cathryn BristowNZL290.093.31
500−9Kusuma MeechaiTHA260.093.31
501−2Yuka SasoPHI90.093.29
502−6Emily TubertUSA390.093.66
503−1Johanna GustavssonSWE360.093.36
504−4Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA300.093.24
505+27Keiko YamamotoJPN130.093.24
506−5DAHUI JUNGKOR450.094.14
507−4Sakura KoiwaiJPN80.093.20
508−10Ha Kyung SeoKOR490.094.48
509−5Kiran MatharuENG220.093.18
510−13Nachiyo OhtaniJPN320.093.17
511−3Hsin-Ning YehTPE380.093.44
512−5Princess SuperalPHI100.093.17
513+46Aya EzawaJPN360.093.24
514−9Yu-Ling HsiehTPE470.094.20
515−9Victoria LoveladyBRA330.093.12
516−4Stephanie KonoUSA330.093.05
517−8So Young JangKOR340.093.04
518−7Ji-Young OhKOR270.093.02
519−9Michelle KohMAS310.093.02
520−6Hyun Hee MoonKOR250.082.91
521−5min gyeong YounKOR60.082.91
522−9Brooke PancakeUSA150.082.90
523−4Sarina KobayashiJPN200.082.90
524−7Rebecca KayAUS50.082.88
525−2Ana MenendezMEX230.082.87
526−11Eu Ddeum LeeKOR350.082.86
527−5Yuna NishimuraJPN20.082.85
528−3Minori NaganoJPN60.082.82
529−9Panpan YanCHN260.082.82
530−4Olafia KristinsdottirISL300.082.81
531−10Kaori YamamotoJPN570.084.56
532−5won ju JangKOR270.082.79
533−3Jessica WallaceCAN350.082.77
534−5Aretha PanMAS300.082.74
535−4Dottie ArdinaPHI450.083.50
536Brittany MarchandCAN300.082.66
537−3eunji KimKOR50.082.65
538+4Uree JunKOR80.082.65
539Miriam NaglBRA200.072.61
540+6Hiromu OnoJPN100.072.61
541−3Hannah O'SullivanUSA100.072.60
542−1Bertine StraussRSA250.072.60
543−6Eleanor GivensENG360.072.67
544−9Lucie AndreFRA260.072.59
545−2Brianna DoUSA430.073.17
546+4Sayaka TakahashiJPN100.072.58
547−3Hye Jin JungKOR450.073.31
548−3Hee Jeong ChooKOR220.072.57
549+2Eva GillyFRA110.072.57
550−2Kendall DyeUSA380.072.78
551+3Jennifer ColemanUSA300.072.52
552Meng Chu ChenTPE340.072.50
553+3Laura JansoneLAT270.072.50
554+4Linda HenrikssonFIN210.072.49
555Juyoung ParkKOR420.072.99
556−9Akane YoshinoJPN370.072.62
557−4Tomoko KanaiJPN310.072.48
558−9Jiae HwangKOR310.072.48
559−2Hyeon-Seo KangKOR220.072.46
560+1Charlotte ThomasSIN100.072.45
561+2Lindsey WeaverUSA70.072.45
562−2Hiromi KamataAUS250.072.44
563−1Nina MuehlAUT340.072.41
564+1Young Ae HamKOR270.072.39
565−1Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA340.072.38
566NaHye GoKOR410.072.78
567+2ju won jeongKOR70.072.37
568−1Benyapa NiphatsophonTHA190.072.37
569−1Xiang SuiCHN110.072.33
570+1Thanuttra BoonraksasatPHI320.072.31
571+3Yui KawamotoJPN80.072.30
572+3Atthaya ThitikulTHA10.072.29
573−3Ji-Woo LeeKOR290.072.29
574+36DABEEN HEOKOR70.072.28
575−3ju yeon InKOR260.072.28
576−3Rebecca HudsonENG220.062.23
577Alison WalsheUSA360.062.28
578Se-Ri PakKOR130.062.22
579+2Allison EmreyUSA280.062.22
580−1Rebecca TsaiTPE240.062.22
581−1Keiko SasakiJPN120.062.21
582+1Emilie AlonsoFRA190.062.20
583+1Ruixin LiuCHN120.062.19
584−2Suzuka YamaguchiJPN170.062.19
585−9Sion LeeKOR320.062.19
586+114Erika HaraJPN80.062.15
587−2Mio KonoJPN290.062.15
588−2Renuka SuksukontTHA210.062.14
589+6Nina PegovaRUS180.062.11
590−1Chorphaka JAENGKITTHA180.062.11
591−1Vani KapoorIND160.062.10
592+1Ai-Chen KuoTPE390.062.32
593−6Oona VartiainenFIN250.062.08
594−2Yumi MatsubaraJPN90.062.07
595−7Lisa FerreroUSA260.062.07
596Hae ran YooKOR40.062.07
597−3Eri JoomaJPN120.062.06
598+426Momoko OosatoJPN60.062.06
599−1Shinobu MoromizatoJPN330.062.04
600−9Akane SaekiJPN310.062.04
601−4Pei-Lin YuTPE340.062.04
602−1Mireia PratESP330.062.04
603+2Manon De RoeyBEL380.062.21
604+70Maaya SuzukiJPN70.062.02
605−3Yun Jie ZhangCHN150.062.02
606Mizuki OideJPN150.062.01
607Amu HiratsukaJPN10.062.00
608−8Nobuko KizawaJPN270.062.00
609−6Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER220.062.00
610−1Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL250.061.98
611−7Emma Cabrera-BelloESP60.061.98
612+1Cindy LaCrosseUSA210.061.97
613+2Shannon FishUSA400.062.24
614−3Becca HufferUSA360.062.01
615−16SooBin KimKOR210.061.93
616−4Gi Ppuem LeeKOR330.061.93
617+1Do Yeon3 KimKOR60.051.91
618−2Patricia Sanz BarrioESP200.051.91
619−11Jane RahUSA300.051.91
620−3Seira OkiJPN330.051.89
621−1Holly AitchisonENG210.051.87
622+1Julia RothSWE340.051.87
623−4Ya-Chun ChangTPE90.051.86
624−3Emi SatoJPN240.051.85
625−1Karis DavidsonAUS40.051.85
626−1Jennifer HaCAN210.051.83
627−5Saki InoueJPN410.052.14
628−14Young KimKOR140.051.82
629+22Szu-Han ChenTPE290.051.81
630−2Inci MehmetENG60.051.79
631−4Joo hyun JiKOR110.051.79
632−6Na Rae KoKOR450.052.27
633−1Natalie ShearyUSA440.052.20
634−4Wannasiri SirisampantTHA390.051.94
635−6Emma NilssonSWE280.051.74
636−5Min-Jou ChenTPE240.051.73
637−3Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN240.051.71
638+59Tsugumi MiyazakiJPN80.051.70
639−4Laura WearnUSA290.051.70
640−1Sohye ParkKOR80.051.68
641−4Akiko FukushimaJPN150.051.67
642−9Young Jin ChiKOR460.052.17
643Emma De GrootAUS400.051.89
644−6Yu-Sang HouTPE160.051.65
645−1Yuri YoshidaJPN20.051.65
646−6Connie ChenRSA270.051.64
647−11Je yoon YangKOR230.051.63
648−7Joo-Mi LeeKOR400.051.86
649−3Daisy NielsenDEN240.051.61
650−2Liqing ChenCHN270.051.60
651−2Riri SadoyamaJPN60.051.60
652−10Mei TakagiJPN450.052.05
653−6Jiayi ZhouCHN330.051.59
654−4Himawari OguraJPN80.051.58
655−10Yuko SaitohJPN240.041.57
656−1Narisara KerdritTHA320.041.56
657−4Yun-Jye WeiTPE260.041.55
658−4Allyssa FerrellUSA320.041.54
659−2Sierra BrooksUSA30.041.54
660−2Sophie SandoloITA300.041.53
661−5A Ra2 ChoKOR450.041.97
662−2Akiho SatoJPN280.041.52
663−1hyo ju YouKOR60.041.51
664−5gyu been KimKOR380.041.62
665−4Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA290.041.49
666+58Asumi TeruyamaJPN80.041.48
667−15hyejung leeKOR480.042.02
668−4Sayaka TsuchidaJPN190.041.47
669+4Luciane LeeBRA400.041.66
670−5Miyari HondaJPN360.041.48
671−5Gabrielle CowleyENG270.041.44
672−5Hae Jung KimKOR450.041.84
673−5Narumi YamadaJPN220.041.43
674−2Rosie DaviesENG270.041.42
675−5Josephine JansonSWE180.041.42
676+267Hyunji RyuKOR40.041.42
677−6Emma GoddardENG260.041.42
678−3Miyuki TakeuchiJPN150.041.42
679−3Kyung KimUSA20.041.41
680−11Muni HeCHN60.041.40
681−4Ayami NoguchiJPN290.041.38
682−4Silvia BanonESP110.041.38
683−20Meena LeeKOR230.041.36
684−2Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA30.041.34
685−5Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA240.041.34
686−3Yeon-Song KimKOR60.041.34
687−8Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE320.041.33
688−3Marina ChoiKOR400.041.51
689−1Minori IwasakiJPN60.041.31
690−9Asami KikuchiJPN310.041.31
691−2Akie AnnoJPN50.041.31
692−6Stephanie NaAUS200.041.30
693−9Johanna BjorkSWE260.041.29
694−7Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP270.041.29
695−5Asuka IshikawaJPN90.041.29
696−4PAULINE DEL ROSARIOPHI40.041.28
697−4Shina KanazawaJPN50.041.28
698−7Sue KimCAN270.041.26
699−5Ajira NualraksaTHA230.041.25
700−4a hyeon kimKOR80.041.25
701−6Kristy McPhersonUSA360.041.27
702−4Maria FassiMEX30.031.21
703−2Katelyn SepmoreeUSA410.031.41
704−5Cheyenne KnightUSA10.031.19
705−3Madelene StavnarNOR70.031.17
706−3Lauren KimUSA100.031.17
707−1Gyo Rin ParkKOR30.031.17
708−4Chloe WilliamsWAL40.031.17
709−4Hikari TanabeJPN70.031.16
710−3Jiwon KangKOR80.031.15
711−2Riko InoueJPN50.031.15
712−2Karen ChungUSA80.031.14
713Mohan DuCHN80.031.14
714−3Jessica BradleyGBR140.031.14
715+3Miyu YamatoJPN80.031.14
716−4Chika SawadaJPN80.031.14
717−3Subin BaekKOR250.031.13
718−3Mayumi ChinzeiJPN200.031.13
719+4Dussavi SoopimjitTHA170.031.12
720+1Sara Maude JuneauCAN400.031.28
721−2Marion DuvernayFRA210.031.12
722+6Margarita RamosMEX370.031.18
723−15Yumi SasaharaJPN400.031.27
724−8Alexandra PetersGBR200.031.11
725soo min ChoiKOR80.031.11
726−9Nozomi UetakeJPN30.031.11
727−1Da Eun KimKOR290.031.10
728+1Sery HanKOR70.031.10
729−9Man JINCHN80.031.10
730−3Chia-Pei LeeTPE320.031.10
731+4Mia PiccioPHI390.031.21
732−2Yuyang ZhangCHN180.031.08
733+3Parinda PHOKANTHA30.031.08
734−2Ellen Davies-GrahamAUS230.031.07
735+3Hanee SongNZL30.031.06
736−2Lauren TaylorENG220.031.06
737+2Jienalin ZhangCHN270.031.05
738+7Michelle PiyapattraUSA440.031.32
739−17Natalia EscuriolaESP260.031.05
740+52Momoko KishibeJPN100.031.05
741−1Min-G KimPRK180.031.04
742−9Caroline MartensNOR200.031.04
743−1Anaelle CarnetFRA290.031.04
744−3Doris ChenTPE280.031.03
745−1Alexandra BonettiFRA240.031.03
746Sarah NilssonSWE150.031.02
747+2Megan McChrystalUSA350.031.01
748Britney YadaUSA290.031.01
749+1Elizabeth TongCAN230.031.00
750−13Rye Jung LeeKOR220.031.00
751−8Ya-Huei LuTPE110.030.99
752−1Lauren HibbertAUS210.030.98
753−22Eun-Bi JangKOR180.030.98
754Lucy LiUSA10.030.98
755−3Jean ReynoldsUSA340.030.96
756+4Mindy KimKOR370.031.02
757−1Amanda TanSIN50.030.96
758−5Stefania AvanzoITA300.030.96
759−1Elia FolchESP220.030.96
760−13Dewi Claire SchreefelNED310.030.95
761−6Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR20.030.95
762−3Ayano YasudaJPN110.030.95
763−2Su-Yeon LeeKOR20.030.94
764Carmen AlonsoESP230.030.93
765+1Caroline RomingerSUI290.030.92
766−1Hikaru YoshimotoJPN70.030.92
767+3Anais MaggettiSUI310.030.91
768+4Michele LowMAS180.030.91
769+6Shiho KawasakiJPN120.030.90
770+6Aoi HigashiJPN60.030.90
771+3Joana De Sa PereiraPOR200.030.90
772−15Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR260.030.90
773−4Catherine O'DonnellUSA210.030.89
774−6Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN160.030.89
775−4Chieko AmanumaJPN190.030.89
776−13Breanna ElliottAUS200.030.88
777Hanna ChenTPE270.030.88
778−5Stefania CroceITA210.030.88
779Paula HurtadoCOL240.020.87
780−2Maria BeautellESP270.020.86
781−14Victoria ElizabethUSA320.020.86
782−1Yeong Ran ChoKOR110.020.84
783−21Jee Young LeeKOR90.020.84
784−4Rio IshiiJPN40.020.83
785−3Joyce ChongNED200.020.83
786−2Lindsay GahmUSA320.020.83
787+6Kathleen EkeyUSA350.020.83
788−3Elina NummenpääFIN240.020.82
789−6Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA20.020.82
790−3Rino KotakeJPN90.020.82
791−1Hitomi SawaiJPN40.020.82
792−4Aunchisa UtamaTHA230.020.81
793+1Senno YasufukuJPN190.020.80
794+4Chatpara SIRIPRAKOBTHA70.020.80
795−6Maria HernandezESP130.020.80
796−1Yifan JiCHN80.020.79
797−1Ying LuoCHN100.020.79
798−1Mathilda CappeliezFRA60.020.79
799−13Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR170.020.78
800+2Krista PuisiteLAT360.020.80
801−1Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA280.020.78
802−11Ji-Na YimKOR250.020.76
803Hinako YamauchiJPN80.020.76
804−3Becky BrewertonWAL190.020.75
805−1Kyungmin KimKOR150.020.74
806Avery GeorgeUSA50.020.74
807Hyo jin ParkKOR30.020.72
808+4Pajaree AnannarukarnTHA10.020.71
809+1Chiara MertensGER190.020.71
810−5Elizabeth NagelUSA430.020.87
811Ayaka FurueJPN10.020.71
812+1se yearn kwonKOR50.020.70
813−14Madeleine SheilsUSA360.020.72
814Isabella FierroMEX10.020.70
815−6Ayano NittaJPN160.020.70
816−1Katherine KempterUSA420.020.83
817+1Megumi TakahashiJPN140.020.69
818−10Bo-Mi SuhKOR130.020.69
819−3Marta SilvaESP180.020.69
820−1Min Jeong HWANGKOR40.020.69
821−4Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA180.020.67
822Ji Young LeeKOR40.020.67
823+3Yoko OgawaJPN60.020.66
824Madison PresselUSA270.020.66
825+3Eun Ju LeeKOR70.020.66
826+3Miyu GotoJPN50.020.66
827−6Kendall MartindaleUSA180.020.66
828−3Juanjuan TaoCHN180.020.65
829−9Caroline AfonsoFRA120.020.65
830Andrea WongUSA20.020.65
831−8Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP280.020.65
832−5Sock Hwee KohSIN90.020.65
833−2Emily PenttilaFIN80.020.64
834−1Yukiko NishikiJPN240.020.63
835−3Karah SanfordUSA20.020.63
836−1Chiharu TsunekawaJPN100.020.62
837Lucrezia Colombotto RossoITA160.020.62
838+1Camille FallayFRA40.020.61
839+1Stephanie ConnellyUSA200.020.61
840−4Fabienne In-AlbonSUI240.020.60
841+1Jaclyn LeeCAN10.020.60
842−1Piti Martinez BernalESP260.020.60
843+3Cyna RodriguezPHI260.020.60
844−6Caizhu GuoCHN90.020.59
845Kanna ItoJPN30.020.59
846+2Hye Yoon JEONGKOR80.020.59
847−3Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ310.020.59
848+3Kim WelchUSA140.020.59
849+5Emma JandelUSA420.020.70
850−3Marita EngzeliusNOR330.020.58
851−1Hae Won JeongKOR120.020.58
852−3Yen-Ling PanTPE270.020.58
853−10Margherita RigonITA160.020.58
854−1Elizabeth WangUSA10.020.57
855Regina PlasenciaMEX30.020.57
856+2Alejandra CangrejoCOL190.020.57
857−1Neha TripathiIND90.020.56
858−1Haruhi NakaoJPN200.020.56
859+1Veronica FelibertVEN420.020.67
860−26Aiko YoshidaJPN330.020.56
861Jaclyn JansenUSA230.020.55
862Sun Jae EumKOR180.020.55
863+3Nanako UenoJPN20.020.55
864−12Yea Lin KangKOR250.020.54
865Carlie YadloczkyUSA270.020.54
866+1Hsin-En TsaiTPE120.020.54
867+1Jo-Hua HungTPE100.020.53
868−9Danah Ford BordnerUSA90.010.52
869+5Chirapat Jao-JavanilTHA120.010.52
870−7Da Som LeeKOR210.010.52
871+4Lori AdamsUSA50.010.52
872−8Ziqi YeCHN220.010.51
873Danielle MontgomeryENG60.010.50
874+2Jessica SpeechleyAUS160.010.50
875−6Eika OhtakeJPN120.010.50
876−6Caroline WestrupNOR300.010.50
877+2Yue ZhangCHN20.010.49
878+3Tiia KoivistoFIN50.010.49
879−8Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA150.010.49
880+3Yu Chian HouTPE40.010.49
881+1Hsin LeeTPE210.010.49
882+2Ji Yu JungKOR30.010.49
883+2So Hyun BaeKOR80.010.49
884+2Tilda LarssonSWE40.010.48
885+7Lauren HorsfordENG90.010.47
886+2Emily CollinsUSA320.010.47
887−9Eun Bin LeeKOR170.010.47
888−1Heather Bowie YoungUSA190.010.47
889−17Jin Eui HongKOR190.010.47
890−10Rachel RaastadNOR240.010.46
891+3Casey KennedyUSA270.010.46
892+4Jayde PanosAUS340.010.46
893Rei MatsudaJPN20.010.46
894−4Woo Jeong KimKOR50.010.46
895+5Mana ShinozakiJPN20.010.46
896−7Natsu NagaiJPN130.010.46
897−20Jenny SuhUSA100.010.46
898−1Ran kyung KimKOR160.010.46
899−4Dan LiCHN190.010.46
900+8Jenni JenqUSA370.010.48
901+1Niphatsophon BenyanaTHA10.010.45
902+1Ho-yu AnTPE20.010.45
903+2Laurence HermanBEL170.010.45
904+6Karin TakeyamaJPN50.010.45
905−4Narangyi BaeKOR40.010.45
906Jennifer BerminghamUSA20.010.45
907−3Nicole JerayUSA390.010.50
908−9Yeon Mi CHOIKOR180.010.45
909+129Kurumi DohiJPN230.010.45
910−1Yu OkamuraJPN90.010.44
911−13Emilie PiquotFRA250.010.44
912+1Amanda StrangSWE160.010.44
913+6Cajsa PerssonSWE80.010.44
914+1Paz EcheverriaCHI260.010.43
915−24Nina HollederGER160.010.43
916−5Jane TurnerSCO260.010.43
917−5Mika NakazonoJPN130.010.43
918−1Laura CabanillasESP20.010.43
919+2Tomoko YokoyamaJPN130.010.43
920−4Heather MacRaeSCO130.010.43
921+2Melanie MaetzlerSUI190.010.42
922+2Yi-Lin SONGCHN120.010.42
923+4Narumi UetakeJPN30.010.42
924+4Risa OgusuJPN100.010.42
925−3Jordan BrittUSA290.010.42
926−1Diane BaillieuxBEL40.010.41
927+3Kristin ColemanUSA170.010.41
928−10Louise StahleSWE210.010.41
929−15Yoko IshikawaJPN150.010.41
930−1Young Ju ChaeKOR190.010.41
931Cloe FrankishENG40.010.41
932−6Allie WhiteUSA240.010.41
933−1Sophie KeechENG140.010.41
934−1Hannah CollierUSA310.010.40
935Amy RuengmateekhunUSA330.010.40
936−16Ju Young2 ParkKOR90.010.40
937Adriana BrentAUS70.010.39
938+6Lindsey McPhersonUSA60.010.39
939+6Elizabeth SzokolUSA70.010.39
940+6Christina FosterCAN150.010.39
941−3Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP240.010.39
942+6Carleigh SilversUSA380.010.42
943−4Emily ChildsUSA340.010.39
944−2Kokone YoshimotoJPN30.010.39
945−9Ching-Tzu ChenTPE60.010.39
946−5Ginger HowardUSA390.010.43
947−7Elmay VikingAUS60.010.39
948−41Kaori NakamuraJPN130.010.38
949+2Portland RosenUSA380.010.41
950−1Samantha MARTIREZPHI30.010.37
951−4Yi-Ting LaiTPE140.010.37
952−2Asuka MinayoshiJPN20.010.37
953−19Ikue AsamaJPN150.010.36
954Hae Ran RyuKOR30.010.36
955−3Chihiro IkedaPHI50.010.36
956Kaori MakitaniJPN30.010.36
957−1Momoka SegaJPN30.010.35
958Ji Won SongKOR80.010.35
959−6Ye Seul LeeKOR320.010.35
960−3Virginia EspejoESP210.010.35
961−1Qi TianCHN40.010.34
962+1Julie AimeFRA150.010.34
963−1Ayana KonJPN20.010.34
964+2Ananya VitayakonkomolTHA200.010.34
965−6Mayumi ShimomuraJPN220.010.33
966+4Urara OnukiJPN10.010.33
967−12Charlotte EllisENG120.010.33
968−1Moeka NishihataJPN30.010.33
969−1HeeJung LimKOR10.010.33
970−1Yi-Ching WuTPE230.010.33
971+4Alexandra OrchardAUS70.010.33
972+2Yu Ri KimKOR30.010.32
973+3Grace LennonAUS160.010.32
974+3Amandeep DrallIND130.010.32
975−2Katelyn MustAUS80.010.32
976−5gayoung LeeKOR80.010.32
977−12Leigh WhittakerGER260.010.32
978Jinsun ParkKOR10.010.32
979−15Ji Won KangKOR190.010.31
980−1Cih-Hui ChenTPE180.010.31
981−9Yueer Cindy FengCHN140.010.31
982+1Mika TakushimaJPN70.010.31
983−22Seyeong ParkKOR200.010.31
984−4Erimo IkeuchiJPN110.010.31
985−4Janya MorrakotpanTHA330.010.31
986Eun Jin NohKOR20.010.30
987+3Miyu NakaiJPN40.010.30
988Yui NoritomiJPN60.010.30
989+2Pakpring DUANGCHANTHA220.010.30
990−6Sammi StevensUSA190.010.30
991−3Sofia LjungqvistSWE170.010.30
992−10Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ170.010.30
993−6Yul Been KangKOR130.010.30
994−9Candy HannemannBRA180.010.30
995−3Chinatsu FujiiJPN40.010.29
996−1Yukina KidoJPN70.010.29
997−8Cuixia ChenCHN180.010.28
998−4Isabelle JohanssonSWE30.010.28
999−2Choi RobynAUS10.010.28
1000−4Alanna CampbellAUS20.010.28
1001+1Jessy TangUSA360.010.28
1002−4Ines LescudierFRA210.010.27
1003−10Melissa EatonRSA60.010.27
1004−5Jeong Min ChoTPE10.010.27
1005−5Ga Yun KimKOR360.010.27
1006hyo min JeonKOR50.010.26
1007−4Emma SpitzAUT20.010.26
1008−1Eimi KogaJPN40.010.26
1009+2Caroline InglisUSA90.010.26
1010−5Pennapa PulsawathTHA200.010.25
1011−2Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.25
1012+2Stephanie BunqueAUS20.010.25
1013−1Tze-Han LinTPE130.010.25
1014−1Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA320.010.25
1015+2Samantha GilesENG20.010.25
1016−1So Hyeon AnKOR90.010.25
1017−7Elisa SerramiaESP60.010.25
1018−2Ai YamazatoJPN140.010.25
1019Anna BackmanFIN20.010.24
1020+5Lili AlvarezMEX350.010.24
1021−13Lacey AgnewUSA170.010.24
1022Hiroko YamaguchiJPN40.010.24
1023−1Xiya LiCHN90.010.24
1024−1Yanjiao JiangCHN120.010.24
1025−4Tiranan YoopanTHA250.010.24
1026+5Sung-Ah YimKOR60.010.24
1027+5Hee Yun ChongKOR110.010.24
1028−27Mariel GaldianoUSA30.010.24
1029−2Yoshie NakamuraJPN40.010.24
1030−26Louise FribergSWE70.010.23
1031−3Isabel JiCHN40.010.23
1032−3Yezhou LinCHN230.010.23
1033−13Leena MakkonenFIN290.010.23
1034−4Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR200.010.23
1035Ayumi OyamaJPN120.010.23
1036−10Kyeong Eun BaeKOR10.010.23
1037−4Lisa PetterssonSWE40.010.23
1038−4Airi KamedaJPN70.010.23
1039+1Viva SchlasbergSWE260.010.23
1040−3Paige StubbsAUS60.010.22
1041−23Yi-Lin LiangTPE210.010.22
1042Lejan LewthwaiteRSA20.010.22
1043Sideri VanovaCZE120.010.22
1044+1Grace NaUSA330.010.22
1045−6Zi LiCHN180.010.22
1046−5Helena CallahanSWE90.010.22
1047+5Emma HenriksonSWE20.010.22
1048−2Silvia CavalleriITA290.010.22
1049−5Lien WillemsBEL250.010.21
1050−1Blair O`Neal 10.010.21
1051−4Jean ChuaMAS270.010.21
1052−16Huei-Ju ShihTPE260.010.21
1053−3Diksha DagarIND10.010.21
1054−3Kyle RoigUSA30.010.21
1055+2Manuela Carbajo reARG70.010.21
1056Lauren CoughlinUSA80.010.21
1057+1Lucie HinnerovaCZE160.010.21
1058−5Tai-Ling LeeTPE230.010.21
1059Ruqing GUANCHN40.010.21
1060−5Lingling TanCHN150.010.20
1061Wei-chia TsaiTPE40.010.20
1062MeiPing LuCHN20.010.20
1063Sara KouskovaCZE30.010.20
1064−16Fiona PuyoFRA290.010.20
1065−1Maia SchechterUSA150.010.19
1066−1Susana Mendes RibeiroPOR80.010.19
1067Chi WangTPE120.010.19
1068−2da in shinKOR40.010.19
1069+3Shin-Yu LUTPE20.010.18
1070−2Lorie KaneCAN170.010.18
1071−1Munchin KehNZL30.010.18
1072−12Natalie GulbisUSA180.010.18
1073−4Ashlan RamseyUSA370.010.19
1074−1Marika KomiyaJPN70.010.18
1075Anna StantonAUS50.010.18
1076+1Alexandra LennartsonSWE130.010.18
1077+1Lin MengCHN40.010.18
1078−2Mary NarzisiUSA320.010.17
1079Gaurika BishnoiIND10.010.17
1080Seung A YangKOR260.000.17
1081Jennifer KirbyCAN320.000.17
1082+2Chonlada ChayanunTHA100.000.17
1083−1Laura KuenyUSA190.000.17
1084+2Kristen FarmerAUS70.000.17
1085+3Emma GrechiFRA50.000.17
1086−3Vicky ThomasAUS20.000.17
1087Desiree DubreuilUSA240.000.17
1088−3Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA280.000.17
1089Mookharin LadgratokTHA200.000.16
1090+2Stina ResenNOR20.000.16
1091Seung Ji HanKOR10.000.16
1092−21Kym LarrattENG140.000.16
1093+1Rebecca McGinleyENG200.000.16
1094+3Vivian TsuiCAN120.000.16
1095yubin parkKOR170.000.16
1096−6Da Na KangKOR180.000.16
1097+3Lauralie MigneauxFRA30.000.16
1098−44Hee Kyung SeoKOR50.000.15
1099−6Lauren DoughtieUSA260.000.15
1100+3Shu-Yin LIUTPE120.000.15
1101+1Liying YeCHN120.000.15
1102+3Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA160.000.15
1103−29So-Young LeeKOR20.000.15
1104−5Haley ItaliaUSA180.000.15
1105+2Amy WalshAUS150.000.15
1106−5Yayoi ArasakiJPN130.000.15
1107−3sohn ye-beenKOR10.000.14
1108Liz BreedUSA80.000.14
1109−3Lynn ChiuTPE220.000.14
1110−1Sandra Angulo MinarroMEX180.000.14
1111−13Su A KimKOR170.000.14
1112−16Saki OkamuraJPN130.000.14
1113−2Paige SpiranacUSA30.000.14
1114−1Olivia DoseSWE180.000.13
1115−1Tamara JohnsAUS60.000.13
1116−6Natalie WilleSWE240.000.13
1117−2Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS50.000.13
1118−2mijin shinKOR10.000.13
1119−2Monifa SealyTTO190.000.13
1120−1Nicole SakamotoUSA240.000.12
1121Soo Jin LeeKOR80.000.12
1122Elina BergvallSWE100.000.12
1123Josefin OdenringSWE190.000.12
1124−12Yuki SakuraiJPN120.000.12
1125−5Nicole ZhangCAN100.000.12
1126+1Olivia WinningENG30.000.12
1127−9Carin KochSWE40.000.12
1128−2Yumi TakabayashiJPN150.000.11
1129+2Momoka KoboriJPN10.000.11
1130−5Bree ArthurAUS230.000.11
1131−1Yumi KudoJPN60.000.11
1132−3Hibiki KitamuraJPN110.000.11
1133−9Jimin KangKOR110.000.11
1134−1Wan-Ping HuangTPE190.000.11
1135−1Tamie DurdinAUS60.000.11
1136−1Kyla InabaCAN80.000.11
1137−5Woo hee LeeKOR170.000.11
1138−2Monique SmitRSA70.000.11
1139+2Anais MeysonnierFRA50.000.10
1140Steffi KirchmayrGER50.000.10
1141−13Birdie KimKOR70.000.10
1142−4Han-Hsuan YuTPE60.000.10
1143−4Rebecca SorensenSWE50.000.10
1144−7Ji Min JungKOR90.000.10
1145−2Jenna HunterNZL50.000.10
1146+1Grace Lee 60.000.10
1147−5Anna Appert LundSWE70.000.10
1148−2Rika InoueJPN30.000.09
1149−5Hannah RalphENG120.000.09
1150−2Pat HurstUSA60.000.09
1151−2Katy HarrisUSA60.000.09
1152−2Jennifer YangKOR80.000.09
1153−1Ashley TaitUSA290.000.08
1154−1Jessi WhiteUSA110.000.08
1155+2Tianyu WangCHN10.000.08
1156Shiori EharaJPN60.000.08
1157−2Go Un YuKOR170.000.08
1158−7Emily TalleyUSA150.000.08
1159−5A JUNG LeeKOR190.000.08
1160−2Natalie GleadallCAN130.000.08
1161−16Hye Jung ChoiKOR60.000.08
1162Caroline PowersUSA270.000.07
1163+2Georgina SimpsonENG90.000.07
1164Eun Hyoung LeeKOR230.000.07
1165+3Mayko Chwen WangTPE60.000.07
1166−3Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA260.000.07
1167+3Motomi AokiJPN210.000.07
1168−9Yeon Joo LeeKOR160.000.07
1169+2HYUNJUNG LEEKOR240.000.07
1170+2Bethan PopelENG30.000.07
1171−11Selanee HendersonUSA260.000.07
1172+3Yiyi LiuCHN50.000.07
1173+1Min-Jung ChaKOR300.000.07
1174−5Rachael GoodallENG270.000.06
1175−9Miyako TanakaJPN230.000.06
1176+2Tzu-Yi ChangTPE160.000.06
1177−4Sha WuCHN100.000.06
1178−17Seung-Hee YuKOR180.000.06
1179−3Maria Pirscila IidaBRA50.000.06
1180−3Nhung Ti TangVIE60.000.06
1181−14Natsuka HoriJPN300.000.06
1182Dianne LUKEMAS290.000.05
1183−3Katerina VlasinovaCZE20.000.05
1184Amy MeierUSA130.000.05
1185−6Michelle ShinUSA120.000.05
1186Rungthiwa PangianTHA70.000.05
1187+3Ashley HolderUSA10.000.05
1188+1Mina NakayamaJPN200.000.04
1189+3Emma WestinSWE270.000.04
1190+3Elinor HaagSWE70.000.04
1191+3Renate Hjelle GrimstadNOR20.000.04
1192+3Nam Kyoung SongKOR30.000.04
1193−2chan mee KimKOR110.000.04
1194−9Eriko SonodaJPN100.000.04
1195−7Shelly ShinAUS20.000.04
1196Carly WerwieUSA140.000.04
1197Megan GrehanUSA160.000.04
1198Mallory BlackwelderUSA110.000.04
1199−16Karin SjodinSWE30.000.04
1200−13Jacey ChunKOR140.000.04
1201−2Emelie WestrupSWE30.000.04
1202−1Linn AnderssonSWE40.000.04
1203−3Lea KlimentovaSVK20.000.04
1204−2Ji Sun Lim 170.000.03
1205Bie-Shyun HuangTPE70.000.03
1206−25Ji-Hae JangKOR180.000.03
1207Rebecca GreenAUS160.000.03
1208−5Josefine NyqvistSWE10.000.03
1209−5Eun Byeol ChoiKOR150.000.03
1210−1Sujin LeeKOR30.000.03
1211−1Sara LarssonSWE30.000.03
1212−1Szu-Hsuan HuangTPE110.000.03
1213+1Keely ChiericatoENG160.000.03
1214−1So Jin BaikKOR90.000.03
1215−7Ani GulugianUSA390.000.03
1216−4Elisabetta BertiniITA230.000.02
1217−2Rebecca CoddIRL70.000.02
1218−2Annika NykanenFIN170.000.02
1219Carolin PineggerGER70.000.02
1220Ashley KnollUSA110.000.02
1221−15Na ZhangCHN40.000.02
1222−4Amber RatcliffeENG70.000.02
1223In Ji BaeKOR170.000.02
1224−2Kelli BowersUSA50.000.02
1225−4Hinako ShibunoJPN20.000.02
1226−2Sandra AbrahamsonSWE140.000.02
1227Sarah AttwoodENG110.000.02
1228+1Martina EdbergSWE20.000.02
1229+3India ClyburnENG10.000.01
1230Pauline Roussin BouchardFRA20.000.01
1231−6ye ji choiKOR20.000.01
1232−6Han Na JeongKOR160.000.01
1233−2JULIANNE ALVAREZNZL10.000.01
1234−17Laura DiazUSA100.000.01
1235−7Chih-Min ChenTPE20.000.01
1236−3Molly AronssonUSA80.000.01
1237+1Brittany HendersonCAN120.000.01
1238+1Numa GulyanamittaTHA330.000.01
1239−4kyungmin kimKOR10.000.01
1240−3Chloe SalortFRA10.000.01
1241Tenyo OuCHN30.000.01
1242+1Julia KurataJPN150.000.01
1243−1Ji Yoon JungKOR20.000.01
1244−8Tomoko NishiJPN90.000.01
1245−5HeeJung LimKOR20.000.01
1246−1Jennie LeeUSA200.000.00
1247−1Susy BenavidesBOL270.000.00
1248−1Vivian LeeHKG30.000.00
1249−5Jin-Young PakKOR150.000.00
1250−2Cecilie LundgreenNOR120.000.00
1251−2Karoline StormoNOR20.000.00

Download Screensaver

Please select: