Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share

You can follow up to ten players by selecting them in the list below. Check the box to the right of each line, and find customized statistics within "My Selection".

RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Stacy LewisUSA5511.78647.77
2Lydia KoNZL3610.41374.66
3Inbee ParkKOR589.49550.68
4Suzann PettersenNOR498.53417.91
5Lexi ThompsonUSA506.71335.48
6Michelle WieUSA546.57354.80
7Karrie WebbAUS426.24261.94
8Shanshan FengCHN586.21360.16
9So Yeon RyuKOR575.80330.61
10Cristie KerrUSA475.19243.92
11Anna NordqvistSWE575.00284.87
12Paula CreamerUSA504.35217.70
13Angela StanfordUSA504.28214.13
14Lizette SalasUSA464.20193.11
15Amy YangKOR443.92172.51
16Jessica KordaUSA483.91187.46
17Catriona MatthewSCO473.80178.80
18+1Sun Ju AhnKOR523.73193.89
19−1Na Yeon ChoiKOR563.70207.45
20Azahara MunozESP573.49199.13
21Chella ChoiKOR623.38209.68
22Hyo-Joo KimKOR453.32149.32
23I.K. KimKOR473.23151.99
24Ha Na JangKOR473.14147.69
25Hee Young ParkKOR563.04170.45
26Mo MartinUSA543.00161.99
27Charley HullENG322.99104.50
28Pornanong PhatlumTHA542.85154.00
29Se-Ri PakKOR392.75107.07
30Gerina PillerUSA542.73147.20
31Karine IcherFRA542.68144.52
32Jiyai ShinKOR582.64153.34
33+3Bo-Mee LeeKOR622.62162.35
34−1Caroline HedwallSWE472.52118.39
35Meena LeeKOR542.48133.86
36−2Jenny ShinKOR552.47135.97
37Beatriz RecariESP542.37128.12
38Sakura YokomineJPN642.32148.36
39Sei Young KimKOR452.31104.11
40+1Morgan PresselUSA512.28116.43
41−1In Gee ChunKOR312.2879.69
42Ha Neul KimKOR442.2498.72
43+5Lee-Anne PaceRSA392.1884.96
44−1Ariya JutanugarnTHA222.1173.78
45Jennifer JohnsonUSA482.09100.52
46−2Teresa LuTPE622.08128.89
47Julieta GranadaPAR572.02114.92
48−2Rikako MoritaJPN701.99139.18
49Sandra GalGER561.97110.36
50+1Mika MiyazatoJPN491.9394.60
51−1Misuzu NaritaJPN651.93125.32
52Eun-Hee JiKOR561.90106.56
53+1Christina KimUSA421.8879.09
54−1Yani TsengTPE511.8694.88
55MinYoung2 LeeKOR441.8280.18
56+2Ai MiyazatoJPN501.8190.25
57Kyu Jung BaekKOR161.8063.10
58−2Seung Hyun LeeKOR351.8063.04
59+1Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG501.7587.57
60−1Brittany LincicomeUSA511.7589.07
61Caroline MassonGER511.7287.80
62+1Carlota CigandaESP541.6790.08
63−1Shiho OyamaJPN461.6776.70
64Ilhee LeeKOR561.6592.38
65+1Hee Kyung SeoKOR431.6470.38
66−1Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR491.6379.72
67Haeji KangKOR531.6185.19
68+2Gwladys NoceraFRA441.5969.89
69−1Mamiko HigaJPN591.5792.70
70−1Yuki IchinoseJPN581.5489.35
71+1Mi Rim LeeKOR411.5463.07
72−1Miki SaikiJPN621.5193.87
73+1Brittany LangUSA551.5082.76
74−1Minjee LeeAUS151.5052.62
75+1Mina HarigaeUSA531.4576.71
76−1Yumiko YoshidaJPN691.4499.13
77+1Mi Hyang LeeKOR421.4259.61
78−1Mi Jeong JeonKOR601.3882.55
79Miki SakaiJPN711.3495.07
80Sun Young YooKOR501.3466.90
81Stephanie MeadowNIR41.3446.74
82Ayaka WatanabeJPN551.3071.68
83Na-Ri LeeKOR681.3088.62
84+2Su Yeon JangKOR241.3045.43
85Harukyo NomuraJPN521.2967.20
86−2Soo-Jin YangKOR411.2952.69
87Yoo Lim ChoiKOR421.2653.07
88+2Valentine DerreyFRA411.2350.55
89Hyun Soo KimKOR321.2343.07
90+1Nikki CampbellAUS441.2354.08
91−3Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA621.2376.09
92+1Erina HaraJPN651.2077.98
93−1Bo Kyung KimKOR401.2047.85
94Esther LeeKOR711.1984.55
95+3Ritsuko RyuJPN711.1883.95
96Line Vedel HansenDEN321.1741.11
97Chae-Young YoonKOR361.1641.74
98−3Ji-Hee LeeKOR591.1567.82
99+2Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA501.1457.01
100−1Seul A YoonKOR401.1345.39
101+2Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR411.1246.03
102Holly ClyburnENG291.1138.80
103−3Jung Min LeeKOR361.1139.85
104Hee-Kyung BaeKOR401.1043.86
105Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE491.0651.92
106+2Katherine KirkAUS551.0557.90
107−1Joanna KlattenFRA421.0544.16
108−1Ji Hyun2 KimKOR401.0441.45
109+13Asako FujimotoJPN691.0371.22
110−1Hae Rym KimKOR391.0340.04
111+1Belen MozoESP481.0148.71
112+1Camilla LennarthSWE341.0135.27
113−3Kylie WalkerSCO371.0137.21
114−3Yeon Ju JungKOR401.0039.88
115−1Giulia SergasITA550.9954.72
116−1jin young koKOR140.9934.58
117+9Hikari FujitaJPN260.9834.47
118−2Sarah Jane SmithAUS520.9850.81
119+2Yukari BabaJPN680.9866.43
120−3Hye-Youn KimKOR410.9839.98
121−3Candie KungTPE510.9749.44
122−3Soo-Yun KangKOR570.9453.81
123−3Moriya JutanugarnTHA410.9438.54
124−1Junko OmoteJPN720.9165.61
125−1Yuri FudohJPN450.9140.90
126+1Yoon Ji ChoKOR400.9036.03
127+7Natsuka HoriJPN650.9058.25
128−3Mayu HattoriJPN720.8964.20
129+3Christel BoeljonNED460.8940.73
130−2Dana KimKOR340.8830.94
131+2Mariajo UribeCOL490.8843.19
132−1Ju Young ParkKOR310.8830.82
133−4Ayako UeharaJPN630.8855.41
134−4Jane ParkUSA380.8833.40
135Pernilla LindbergSWE610.8652.56
136Alison WalsheUSA530.8645.66
137+7Momoko UedaJPN540.8545.78
138+1Dori CarterUSA440.8537.28
139−1Jee Young LeeKOR410.8333.87
140−3Dewi Claire SchreefelNED540.8344.56
141Min Sun5 KimKOR150.8228.75
142+1Da-Ye NaKOR650.8152.52
143−1Lala AnaiJPN650.8152.51
144+1Juli InksterUSA340.8028.04
145+1Austin ErnstUSA370.8029.61
146+7Diana LunaITA280.8027.95
147+1Malene JorgensenDEN290.8027.86
148−8Hannah BurkeENG370.7929.21
149+5Rye Jung LeeKOR400.7931.50
150Vikki LaingSCO330.7827.40
151Danielle KangUSA500.7839.09
152+14Stacy Lee BregmanRSA340.7827.26
153−4Chie ArimuraJPN470.7736.03
154+1Nicole CastraleUSA400.7630.41
155−8Hiromi MogiJPN370.7628.11
156+3Haruka MoritaJPN140.7626.49
157−5Na Ri KimKOR670.7650.65
158−2Amelia LewisUSA490.7536.85
159−2Ashleigh SimonRSA320.7526.26
160Jennifer RosalesPHI410.7530.74
161−3Song Yi AhnKOR360.7526.98
162−1Florentyna ParkerENG370.7527.65
163−1Laura DaviesENG560.7541.82
164+1Lindsey WrightAUS500.7336.59
165−1Xiyu LinCHN330.7325.59
166−3Irene CoeUSA410.7329.80
167+3Erika KikuchiJPN700.7149.93
168−1Saiki FujitaJPN570.7140.55
169−1Hee Won JungKOR430.7030.28
170+22Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA360.7025.23
171−2Hye Jung ChoiKOR290.7024.53
172−1Seonwoo BaeKOR190.7024.44
173−1Ji Hee KimKOR420.6929.08
174−1P.K. KongkraphanTHA470.6932.53
175−1Ran HongKOR410.6928.32
176+2Kotono KozumaJPN340.6924.15
177+4Kaori OheJPN720.6748.16
178−3Cheyenne WoodsUSA310.6622.97
179−2Minami KatsuJPN110.6522.84
180+4Rumi YoshibaJPN270.6522.83
181+7Trish JohnsonENG370.6523.87
182−6Akane IijimaJPN690.6444.27
183+163Julie GrecietFRA310.6322.19
184−5Beth AllenUSA450.6328.52
185−5Ji-Young OhKOR380.6324.00
186−1Brooke PancakeUSA350.6322.05
187Marina AlexUSA360.6322.60
188−5Mami FukudaJPN490.6230.62
189−7Sarah KempAUS610.6237.83
190+1Tiffany JohUSA380.6123.34
191−5Natalie GulbisUSA400.6124.54
192−2Kim KaufmanUSA240.6021.15
193−4Katie M. BurnettUSA410.6024.62
194+6Megumi KidoJPN710.6042.46
195−2Brooke M. HendersonCAN70.6020.91
196−1Soo Hwa JangKOR340.5920.66
197−1So Yeon ParkKOR210.5920.58
198−4Eun-Bi JangKOR560.5932.83
199−2Young KimKOR560.5832.60
200−2Klara SpilkovaCZE300.5820.33
201+1Hee-Won HanKOR440.5725.15
202−3Hyun Min ByunKOR290.5719.95
203−2Char Young2 KimKOR350.5619.43
204+1Liz YoungENG400.5522.09
205−2Kumiko KanedaJPN700.5538.56
206+1Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER300.5519.23
207−3Rui KitadaJPN700.5538.45
208−2Yueer Cindy FengCHN130.5418.85
209−1Ye-Na chungKOR260.5218.06
210+13Nontaya SrisawangTHA350.5017.63
211−1Jin Eui HongKOR360.5018.08
212+1Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN390.5019.51
213−2Alena SharpCAN410.5020.37
214−5Je yoon YangKOR320.4917.27
215+2Kaori NakamuraJPN620.4930.21
216−4Seung Ji hanKOR240.4917.04
217−3Maiko WakabayashiJPN710.4934.54
218−2Mi Jung HurKOR450.4821.76
219Young Ae HamKOR360.4817.39
220−5Sydnee MichaelsUSA460.4822.11
221+1Jing YanCHN190.4816.78
222−4Stacy PrammanasudhUSA210.4816.77
223+2Alejandra LlanezaMEX370.4817.66
224+2Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR450.4721.28
225−1Cho hui KimKOR350.4716.49
226−5Stacey KeatingAUS500.4723.55
227−7Rebecca ArtisAUS470.4722.04
228−1Paola MorenoCOL400.4618.55
229+1Laura DiazUSA360.4616.60
230−2Amy AndersonUSA130.4615.97
231+22Yukari NishiyamaJPN340.4515.70
232−3Yuko FukudaJPN680.4430.06
233−2Linda WessbergSWE390.4417.22
234−2Bo Bae SongKOR460.4420.22
235−1Ah-Reum HwangKOR540.4423.71
236−1Ji-Woo LeeKOR540.4423.63
237+9Maria BalikoevaRUS140.4415.24
238+74Amy BouldenGBR170.4315.14
239−6Mihoko IseriJPN650.4327.88
240−3Shin Ae AhnKOR320.4214.69
241−5Mikaela ParmlidSWE240.4214.58
242−4Melissa ReidENG260.4214.58
243−1Paz EcheverriaCHI350.4114.51
244−5Yuyang ZhangCHN290.4114.44
245+49Anne-Lise CaudalFRA350.4114.18
246−5Lisa McCloskeyCOL350.4014.13
247−3Kristy McPhersonUSA420.4016.95
248−8Yeong Ran ChoKOR330.4014.00
249−6Ji Ram KweonKOR210.4013.92
250+15Pamela PretswellSCO260.4013.90
251−6Ji Hyun KIMKOR260.4013.83
252−4Kelly TanMAS140.4013.83
253−6Jacqui ConcolinoUSA430.3916.68
254−2Sally WatsonGBR150.3913.53
255−6Jeong JangKOR340.3913.52
256−6Su-Hyun OhAUS120.3813.40
257−6Erina YamatoJPN400.3815.06
258−4Jaye Marie GreenUSA310.3813.15
259−4Haruka KudoJPN280.3813.13
260−4Shiho ToyonagaJPN650.3724.33
261−2Jennifer SongUSA390.3714.39
262−4Hannah JunUSA480.3717.70
263+124Keiko SasakiJPN380.3613.75
264−4Kotone HoriJPN100.3612.57
265−8Hye Jin JungKOR410.3614.61
266+9Yun-Jye WeiTPE520.3618.47
267−1Moira DunnUSA370.3513.01
268−7Min Jeong KoKOR210.3512.27
269−5Kris TamulisUSA390.3513.60
270−8Stephanie NaAUS440.3515.33
271+34Rebecca HudsonENG300.3512.17
272−9Veronica ZorziITA300.3412.05
273−6Jae-Eun ChungKOR250.3411.95
274−6Myung Hwan LeeKOR320.3411.90
275−6Heather Bowie YoungUSA360.3412.08
276−5Asuka KashiwabaraJPN160.3311.71
277+19Min Seo KwakKOR310.3311.65
278−8You-Na ParkKOR320.3311.59
279−5Katie FutcherUSA440.3314.57
280−2Jessica SpeechleyAUS560.3318.50
281−9Yuko MitsukaJPN490.3316.16
282−9So Young2 KimKOR350.3311.43
283−7Cindy LaCrosseUSA500.3316.27
284−7Vicky HurstUSA510.3216.52
285−6Shi-Hyun AhnKOR70.3211.26
286−4yeun jung seoKOR100.3211.23
287−7Sandra ChangkijaUSA340.3211.18
288+5Marissa SteenUSA360.3211.47
289−5Yea Lin KangKOR110.3211.10
290−9Ji-Na YimKOR280.3211.06
291−4Becky MorganWAL500.3215.79
292Ryann O'TooleUSA410.3112.71
293−2Yan-Hong PanCHN290.3110.81
294−8Kristie SmithAUS270.3110.80
295−10Rie TsujiJPN530.3116.27
296−13So-Hee KimKOR650.3119.85
297−9Yuki SakuraiJPN620.3018.62
298−9Mayumi ShimomuraJPN540.3016.18
299−9Bree ArthurAUS470.3014.04
300−3Liying YeCHN460.3013.59
301−6Hyun-Ji KimKOR290.3010.33
302+9Celine HerbinFRA310.2910.13
303−5Marianne SkarpnordNOR420.2912.12
304−3Megumi ShimokawaJPN640.2918.44
305−5Kyeong Eun BaeKOR290.2910.03
306−7Titiya PlucksatapornTHA380.2910.85
307−5Nana YamashiroJPN180.289.92
308−5Da Som LeeKOR130.289.88
309−5Sophie WalkerENG340.289.82
310+7Mireia PratESP390.2810.88
311−5Wei-Ling HsuTPE260.279.56
312−4Felicity JohnsonENG560.2715.25
313−3Yayoi ArasakiJPN520.2714.04
314−7Whitney HillierAUS290.279.45
315−6Jiayun LiCHN290.279.28
316+7Alexandra VilatteFRA310.269.16
317−4Emma TalleyUSA30.269.06
318+9Nicole LarsenDEN190.268.99
319−5Hyun Hwa SimKOR270.258.91
320−4Shin Young ParkKOR210.258.90
321−6Jeong Hwa LeeKOR160.258.84
322−3So Yeon NamKOR180.258.77
323+8Riho FujisakiJPN320.258.71
324−6Airi SaitohJPN660.2516.26
325−3Ai SuzukiJPN180.258.59
326−5Jennifer KirbyCAN150.258.58
327−7ji hyun ohKOR110.258.58
328−4Megan McChrystalUSA360.248.62
329−3Babe LiuTPE110.248.30
330−5Danah Ford BordnerUSA200.248.26
331−1Anya AlvarezUSA350.238.22
332−3Ka Ram ChoiKOR230.238.02
333−5Satsuki OhshiroJPN610.2213.68
334Mindy KimKOR380.228.42
335Hae Jung KimKOR150.227.74
336−4Paige MacKenzieUSA240.227.68
337+1Yeo-Jin KangKOR610.2213.34
338−5Hyun-Ju ShinKOR610.2213.31
339+1sanghee hanKOR60.227.54
340−3Yui MukaiyamaJPN520.2111.08
341−5Hiroko FukushimaJPN630.2113.40
342Min Song HaKOR100.217.44
343−4Lorie KaneCAN430.219.12
344Pat HurstUSA270.217.37
345−2Yuko SaitohJPN600.2112.57
346+2Sue KimCAN400.218.36
347−6Hiroko AzumaJPN670.2113.96
348+14Cassandra KirklandFRA340.217.24
349−2Jeong Min ChoKOR140.217.23
350+52Connie ChenRSA360.217.42
351+72Nikki GarrettAUS390.218.03
352−3Patricia Sanz BarrioESP290.207.13
353−8Kaori AoyamaJPN660.2013.37
354−4Sung Hyun ParkKOR70.207.07
355−1Jenny SuhUSA370.207.44
356−5Perrine DelacourFRA270.207.03
357+24Noora TamminenFIN220.206.99
358−6Caroline AfonsoFRA400.207.94
359−4Natsu NagaiJPN700.1913.55
360−7Shinobu MoromizatoJPN620.1911.97
361−5Giulia MolinaroITA320.196.71
362−4Aoi NagataJPN270.196.70
363−6Marion RicordeauFRA320.196.68
364−5Louise LarssonSWE350.196.66
365−5Georgia HallENG50.196.65
366−1Kana NagaiJPN120.196.60
367Hannah RalphENG120.196.58
368Isabella RamsaySWE290.196.55
369−5Yuting ShiCHN170.196.54
370−4Kendall DyeUSA340.196.53
371−10Minea BlomqvistFIN280.196.52
372−9Jimin KangKOR200.196.52
373−4Maria HernandezESP390.187.16
374−3Eriko SonodaJPN340.186.23
375−5Karin SjodinSWE260.176.12
376−3Jade SchaefferFRA350.176.09
377−5Nachiyo OhtaniJPN540.179.27
378−4Kaori YamamotoJPN650.1711.14
379−3Marta SilvaESP330.175.98
380−5Ikue AsamaJPN560.179.51
381−4So Young LeeKOR20.175.93
382−3Victoria ElizabethUSA340.175.88
383−3Jung Yeon LeeKOR190.165.73
384−6Holly AitchisonENG390.166.32
385+1Do Yeon KIMKOR140.165.57
386−3Kathleen EkeyUSA360.165.69
387−3Lindy DuncanUSA240.165.52
388−3Alison WhitakerAUS340.165.50
389−7Risa OgusuJPN550.168.62
390+1So Young JANGKOR140.155.27
391+3Eun Ji HyunKOR80.155.19
392−3Bo-Mi SuhKOR280.155.19
393−3Carly BoothSCO420.156.20
394+1Pei-Yun ChienTPE220.155.15
395−2Sophie GustafsonSWE450.156.61
396−8Saki OkamuraJPN480.157.05
397+2So Yi KimKOR100.155.12
398Sophie SandoloITA250.155.12
399+33Ursula WikstromFIN270.155.11
400−4Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN310.155.10
401−4Nozomi InoueJPN300.155.08
402−10Nobuko KizawaJPN410.145.86
403+146Sadena ParksUSA250.144.96
404−3Megumi TakahashiJPN120.144.91
405−5Jane RahUSA360.145.00
406−3Yoo-yeon HongKOR100.144.77
407−2Pavarisa YoktuanTHA160.144.75
408−2Jackie StoeltingUSA360.134.84
409−2Stefania CroceITA280.134.64
410−2Margherita RigonITA310.134.57
411−2EUNJEONG SEONGKOR40.134.52
412−8Jennie LeeUSA400.135.10
413Julia BolandAUS410.135.18
414−4Carin KochSWE180.124.36
415+1Hei Ji KimKOR210.124.34
416−4Seon-Hwa LeeKOR260.124.34
417+36Hikari KawamitsuJPN290.124.30
418−3Rino KotakeJPN310.124.30
419−1Maria McBrideSWE400.124.90
420−6Amanda BlumenherstUSA250.124.28
421−10Mina NakayamaJPN450.125.48
422−5Eleanor GivensENG270.124.26
423−2Alison LeeUSA10.124.21
424−4soyoung leeKOR60.124.20
425−6Jin Joo HongKOR220.124.15
426−2Hannah YunUSA350.114.02
427−5Hyun Hee MoonKOR270.114.00
428−3Saraporn CHAMCHOITHA150.113.99
429−2Min-Sun2 KimKOR20.113.94
430−4Tamie DurdinAUS490.115.48
431−3Emily TaylorGBR190.113.81
432−3Daniela IacobelliUSA390.114.21
433−3Miki UeharaJPN380.114.10
434−3Eun Hyoung LEEKOR170.113.77
435−2Panpan YanCHN250.113.72
436+24Veronica FelibertVEN440.114.67
437−1Paula RetoRSA200.103.67
438Min Ji5 KimKOR70.103.64
439Lauren TaylorENG170.103.64
440−6Sae YamamuraJPN490.105.05
441−1Min-Jung ChaKOR100.103.60
442+1Go Un YuKOR50.103.60
443−6Christine SongUSA340.103.60
444−9Porani ChutichaiTHA520.105.35
445Vittoria ValvassoriITA240.103.58
446−5Eun-Hye JuKOR150.103.58
447−3Byeo Ree ParkKOR40.103.58
448−6Sung-Ah YimKOR190.103.52
449−3Emma De GrootAUS360.103.62
450−1Emily TalleyUSA280.103.49
451Mallory BlackwelderUSA280.103.49
452Wichanee MEECHAITHA160.103.44
453−5Sarah OhKOR180.103.43
454+2Krista BakkerFIN90.103.41
455+124Min LeeTPE180.103.40
456−9Tania EloseguiESP360.103.49
457−7Ha neul JeongKOR180.103.35
458−3Hanna KangKOR250.103.35
459−2Ssu-Chia ChengTPE70.103.34
460−6Haen-Nim ParkKOR230.103.33
461−3Breanna ElliottAUS340.093.32
462−3Olivia Jordan-HigginsGBR340.093.27
463+39Steffi KirchmayrGER410.093.74
464−3Katy HarrisUSA250.093.19
465−3su yeon KimKOR120.093.12
466−2Yumi TakabayashiJPN270.093.10
467−4Na ZhangCHN210.093.07
468−2Pennapa PulsawathTHA180.093.02
469Madison PresselUSA160.093.00
470−3Tzu-Chi LinTPE370.083.13
471−6Hye-Yong ChoiKOR240.082.95
472−1Sahra HassanWAL350.082.94
473+3Megan GrehanUSA280.082.93
474−6DA KYUNG HONGKOR90.082.93
475−1Akane YoshinoJPN110.082.93
476−3Sara Maude JuneauCAN380.083.16
477min kyung choiKOR30.082.91
478−6Mikiko NishiJPN470.083.90
479−4Kusuma MeechaiTHA170.082.90
480+1Hee Jung JangKOR50.082.87
481−3Erica PopsonUSA170.082.86
482−2Heather MacRaeSCO250.082.82
483−4Lisa FerreroUSA250.082.82
484−1Eriko TanikawaJPN190.082.82
485−3Chloe LeurquinBEL270.082.80
486−16Becky BrewertonWAL370.082.96
487−2Reilley RankinUSA270.082.74
488−2Cathryn BristowNZL400.083.12
489−1Margarita RamosMEX230.082.73
490+60Fabienne In-AlbonSUI230.082.73
491−4Miriam NaglBRA200.082.72
492−8Marcy HartUSA190.082.71
493−4Mayumi NakajimaJPN340.082.68
494−2Elina NummenpääFIN220.082.66
495−4gyu been KimKOR160.082.66
496+2Nicole JerayUSA390.082.96
497−3Serena AokiJPN170.082.64
498−2Lina BoqvistSWE170.082.63
499−6Linyan ShangCHN180.082.63
500−10Karen StupplesENG290.082.63
501Emma WestinSWE110.072.60
502−5Hiromi KamataAUS310.072.60
503−8Hyeon-Seo KangKOR220.072.60
504−4Lilia VuUSA10.072.58
505−2Demi RunasUSA140.072.58
506−7Casie CathreaUSA10.072.57
507−1Leigh WhittakerGER240.072.56
508−3Ajira NualraksaTHA230.072.53
509+1Karolin LampertGER90.072.50
510−2Julia KurataJPN170.072.49
511−7Yeon Joo LeeKOR170.072.49
512−5Yu LiuCHN80.072.48
513−4Rebecca CoddIRL200.072.47
514−3Huei-Ju ShihTPE80.072.47
515−3Cydney ClantonUSA340.072.46
516−3Asami KikuchiJPN250.072.45
517−2Brittany AltomareUSA190.072.44
518−2SHELLY SHINKOR40.072.39
519−2Frances BondadAUS290.072.36
520−2Gauri MongaIND10.072.36
521+1Jean ReynoldsUSA300.072.33
522−3Hyun-Ji ParkKOR50.072.33
523−2Chiharu TsunekawaJPN340.072.30
524−4Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.072.30
525−1Noriko KuboJPN120.062.26
526−1Mathilda CappeliezFRA60.062.24
527+1Melanie MaetzlerSUI280.062.20
528−14Lydia HallWAL290.062.19
529−6Eun Byeol ChoiKOR170.062.18
530−1Lee LopezUSA150.062.17
531−4Mallory FraicheUSA270.062.17
532−6Tomoko KusakabeJPN240.062.15
533−2Hui Mang KimKOR10.062.14
534−1Julia DavidssonSWE190.062.12
535−5Eri JoomaJPN360.062.18
536−4Hong TianCHN220.062.10
537−3Hina ArakakiJPN50.062.10
538−3Do Yeon KimKOR80.062.08
539−3Isabelle BoineauFRA250.062.05
540−3Silvia CavalleriITA230.062.05
541−3Amy MeierUSA230.062.04
542−3Louise FribergSWE120.062.04
543−3Simin FengCHN70.062.01
544Emma NilssonSWE140.062.00
545Mia PICCIOPHI110.062.00
546Molly AronssonUSA330.062.00
547−4Nicole VandermadeCAN340.062.00
548−6Sayaka TsuchidaJPN70.061.99
549−8Yu Ri KimKOR120.061.95
550−2Laura KuenyUSA350.061.94
551Viva SchlasbergSWE300.051.90
552+61Eika OhtakeJPN270.051.87
553−6Henni ZuelENG240.051.87
554+1Su A KimKOR90.051.87
555−2Misaki HamaJPN60.051.86
556−4Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA210.051.85
557−3Shoko SasakiJPN140.051.84
558−1Da Eun LeeKOR50.051.84
559+1Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL140.051.81
560−4Mayu HosakaJPN120.051.80
561+1Kim WilliamsUSA130.051.80
562−1Ashley TaitUSA350.051.80
563Marta Sanz BarrioESP20.051.80
564Casey GriceUSA150.051.78
565−6Bo Bea KimKOR170.051.78
566−8Asuka TsujimuraJPN460.052.32
567woo jeong kimKOR20.051.76
568+1Ashley KnollUSA150.051.75
569+1Min Sun2 KimKOR40.051.74
570−5In Ji BaeKOR130.051.73
571−3Han Sol JiKOR20.051.73
572−6Jin-Young PakKOR230.051.73
573−1Hiromu OnoJPN40.051.73
574−3Airi SugimotoJPN60.051.72
575−1Melodie BourdyFRA150.051.68
576−3Karen LunnAUS230.051.66
577−2Courtney MasseyAUS230.051.63
578−2Han Na JeongKOR100.051.63
579+1Tiffany Chan 50.051.62
580−3Daniela HolmqvistSWE250.051.61
581−3Laura CabanillasESP110.051.59
582+68Hye-Min KimKOR300.051.59
583Kayla MortellaroUSA140.041.57
584−2SUN-JEUNG YOUNKOR70.041.57
585−1Supamas SangchanTHA40.041.55
586−1Yun-Joo JeongKOR50.041.54
587−6Caroline WestrupSWE360.041.57
588+3Bo Ah KimKOR60.041.52
589−2Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA180.041.51
590−4Rui YokomineJPN310.041.50
591−1sohye parkKOR20.041.50
592−4Jaclyn SweeneyUSA360.041.53
593−4Pei-Lin YuTPE330.041.49
594−2Nina HollederGER190.041.47
595−1Georgina SimpsonENG290.041.46
596Keun Yeong AnKOR110.041.43
597Isabell GabsaGER250.041.42
598+2A JUNG LEEKOR40.041.41
599−1Antonella CvitanSWE270.041.39
600−1Angel YinUSA30.041.39
601−6Wendy WardUSA220.041.38
602+1Emma JandelUSA380.041.50
603−10Taoli YangCHN200.041.38
604−2Pamela FeggansSCO220.041.37
605−4Monica ChristiansenDEN130.041.36
606−1Sung Woon LeeKOR120.041.36
607−1Min-Joo KangKOR50.041.36
608−1Gyeol ParkKOR10.041.36
609Ainil Johani Abu BakarMAS140.041.35
610−6Doris ChenUSA30.041.35
611+107Numa GulyanamittaTHA350.041.34
612−4Sophia PopovGER10.041.32
613−4Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE140.041.30
614−2Therese KoelbaekDEN240.041.28
615−5Yuko ShinsakaueJPN170.041.27
616−2Song-Hee KimKOR120.041.25
617+246Brianna DoVIE360.041.28
618Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN180.041.24
619−2Anna RossiITA200.041.24
620−4Dawn ShockleyUSA380.041.33
621−6Caroline MartensNOR280.031.22
622−3Ziyi WangCHN60.031.22
623−1Galina RotmistrovaRUS210.031.20
624−4Carmen AlonsoESP290.031.20
625+1Emily Kristine PedersenDEN40.031.20
626−1Emma TaylerENG80.031.20
627−16Eun Bin LeeKOR190.031.20
628−1Katherine KempterUSA380.031.29
629−6SooBin KimKOR10.031.18
630+2Kelly TidyENG80.031.17
631−1Ashley OnaAUS70.031.17
632−3ELIZABETH ELMASSIANAUS30.031.17
633−5Jacqueline HedwallSWE210.031.17
634−3Maha HaddiouiMAR230.031.16
635−2Julie LuTPE50.031.16
636−2Jean ChuaMAS410.031.35
637+5Selanee HendersonUSA350.031.15
638−17Samantha RichdaleCAN380.031.24
639−3Kiran MatharuENG160.031.15
640−1Caroline PowersUSA190.031.14
641−4Katelyn SepmoreeUSA140.031.13
642−4Lucie AndreFRA330.031.12
643−8Bit Na KimKOR120.031.12
644−3Rungthiwa PangianTHA190.031.11
645Nozomi SatoJPN90.031.11
646−6Xinying WangCHN100.031.10
647−3Taylor CollinsUSA340.031.09
648−24Hiromi TakesueJPN130.031.09
649−4Mitsuki KatahiraJPN380.031.17
650−4Bo Ram JangKOR60.031.08
651−8Yoshimi KodaJPN120.031.07
652−4Gaby LopezMEX20.031.06
653−2Ashley SholerCAN200.031.05
654−5Celine BoutierFRA20.031.04
655−8Jenny GleasonUSA190.031.03
656−4Caroline RomingerSUI260.031.03
657−4jeong Soo KimKOR70.031.02
658−4Ashlan RamseyUSA40.031.00
659−4Caroline BonNZL130.030.99
660−1Elisabetta BertiniITA250.030.98
661−5Lauren DoughtieUSA370.031.03
662−4Joanna CoeUSA280.030.98
663−3Chrisje De VriesNED220.030.96
664−7Akiko FukushimaJPN90.030.96
665−2Seo Young KimKOR50.030.94
666−2Aya EzawaJPN40.030.94
667−2Bo Mi2 ParkKOR40.030.94
668−2Otoha YoshiJPN10.030.94
669−1Ariane ProvotFRA110.030.93
670−9Laurette MaritzRSA210.030.92
671−1Madeleine SheilsUSA280.030.92
672−3Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA30.030.91
673−6Linn AnderssonSWE20.030.91
674−12Ashlee DewhurstAUS160.030.91
675−2Hye jung ChoiKOR20.030.90
676−5Charlotte WildENG220.030.89
677−5Mariel GaldianoUSA20.030.89
678−3Cecilia ChoKOR10.020.86
679−1Annabel DimmockENG10.020.85
680−3Garrett PhillipsUSA290.020.85
681−1Caizhu GuoCHN220.020.84
682−6Tracy StanfordUSA320.020.84
683−4Miho MoriJPN140.020.83
684−3Nahoko MatsumotoJPN30.020.82
685−11Amy HungTPE210.020.82
686−4Nina MuehlAUT90.020.81
687−4Hiroko YamaguchiJPN70.020.79
688−3Azumi KatohJPN210.020.79
689−5Catherine O'DonnellUSA230.020.79
690−2Dan LiCHN160.020.77
691Ye Jin NaKOR30.020.77
692−2Solar LeeKOR40.020.77
693−7Walailak Satarak HenryUSA220.020.77
694−5Becca HufferUSA90.020.76
695−1Dewi WeberNED10.020.76
696−9Chie SakaiJPN400.020.86
697−5Holly CalvertENG60.020.75
698Andrea LeeUSA10.020.75
699−3Monique SmitRSA50.020.75
700−3Chisato HashimotoJPN40.020.75
701−6Narisara KerdritTHA220.020.75
702−9Melissa Eaton-JacksonRSA270.020.74
703−4Rachel RohannaUSA270.020.73
704−4Yu-Ling HsiehTPE230.020.73
705−2Akari YamamotoJPN250.020.72
706−5Maria SalinasPER170.020.72
707−2Ginny BrownUSA120.020.71
708−6Orie FujinoJPN210.020.71
709−5Ginger HowardUSA340.020.70
710+1Laura MurraySCO200.020.70
711+2Jaclyn JansenUSA250.020.70
712Lei YECHN40.020.70
713−3Xin WangCHN160.020.70
714−8Cecilie LundgreenNOR130.020.70
715−7Cuixia ChenCHN150.020.70
716−1Nam Kyoung SongKOR40.020.69
717−3Hee SeoKOR40.020.69
718−2Jennifer HiranoUSA50.020.69
719−10Stefanie KenoyerUSA320.020.69
720−13Isabelle BeisiegelCAN190.020.68
721−4Kurumi DohiJPN130.020.68
722−1Momoka MiuraJPN10.020.67
723−3Michelle ShinUSA350.020.67
724−2So Young2 KIMKOR20.020.66
725−2Ae Young ShinKOR20.020.66
726−1Yoko MaedaJPN200.020.66
727−3Nelly KordaUSA20.020.65
728+1JIAE HWANGKOR20.020.65
729−3Mio KonoJPN20.020.64
730−3Elin AnderssonSWE80.020.64
731−12Anais MaggettiSUI330.020.63
732−4Cathleen SantosoAUS20.020.63
733+1Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ80.020.63
734+2Miwako YokoyamaJPN80.020.62
735−3Sofia HarkonenFIN150.020.62
736−6Tandi von RubenRSA140.020.62
737−2Bonita BredenhannRSA160.020.62
738−5Linda HenrikssonFIN230.020.62
739−2Emma Cabrera-BelloESP130.020.61
740−1Neha TripathiIND30.020.60
741−10Ae-Ree PyunKOR100.020.60
742−2Hae Won JeongKOR30.020.60
743+1Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA10.020.60
744−1Ji-Hae JangKOR70.020.59
745−4Grace LennonAUS50.020.59
746Krista PuisiteLAT70.020.58
747−2Liqing ChenCHN200.020.58
748−10An-Na OhKOR120.020.57
749−1Hyeji LEEKOR10.020.57
750−1Mumi OhkuboJPN110.020.57
751−1Madelene SagstromSWE10.020.57
752−1Tomomi HiroseJPN40.020.56
753+1Shannon FishUSA270.020.55
754−2Stephanie SherlockCAN210.020.55
755−8Toshimi KimuraJPN130.020.55
756−3Macarena SilvaCHI110.020.55
757−2Karen GondoJPN20.020.54
758−2Haruna TaguchiJPN220.020.54
759+1Amber RatcliffeENG80.020.54
760−1Julie TvedeDEN230.020.53
761−4Marjet van der GraaffNED230.020.53
762−4Ping HuangCHN40.010.52
763+1Alice H. KimUSA310.010.52
764+1Natalie GleadallCAN120.010.52
765−4Min Ji NamKOR20.010.51
766−24Yui KawaharaJPN210.010.50
767−4Ji-Young YoonKOR100.010.50
768−1Mika LiuUSA20.010.50
769+1Calle NielsonUSA350.010.49
770−1Kendall WrightUSA270.010.49
771−3Soo Young MoonKOR10.010.48
772+2Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA140.010.48
773−1Hana WakimotoJPN40.010.48
774−1Kelsey MacdonaldSCO230.010.47
775+1Kym LarrattENG330.010.47
776+1Anna Dahlberg SoderstromSWE110.010.47
777+3Ziqi YECHN70.010.47
778+3Wanyao LuCHN20.010.47
779Hsin-Ning YehTPE170.010.47
780−2Sha WuCHN90.010.47
781−10Sara BrownUSA280.010.46
782Haeji KangKOR10.010.46
783+1Kendra LittleUSA270.010.46
784+2Danielle McVeighIRL160.010.46
785−2Victoria ParkKOR250.010.46
786−24Esther ChoeUSA210.010.45
787−12Lacey AgnewUSA370.010.48
788−1Martina GavierARG290.010.45
789Kelly ShonUSA90.010.45
790−2Sharmila NicolletIND190.010.45
791−6Aditi AshokIND20.010.44
792+2Olivia CowanGER20.010.44
793+2Maria BeautellESP250.010.44
794+3Michiko MitsuiJPN50.010.42
795−3Yasuko SatohJPN160.010.42
796+2ji-young parkKOR10.010.42
797−6Hyun Ju YooKOR70.010.42
798−2Stephanie Connelly 340.010.42
799+2Yunjie ZhangCHN10.010.42
800+2Ai-Chen KuoTPE100.010.42
801−2Kuniko MaedaJPN90.010.41
802−9Yuexia LuCHN220.010.41
803Nozomi UetakeJPN20.010.41
804+1Tomoko YokoyamaJPN90.010.41
805−5Natalie ShearyUSA360.010.42
806−40Taylor CoutuUSA50.010.40
807−1EUN SOO JANGKOR20.010.40
808−18Ya-Huei LuTPE80.010.40
809−5Vicky ThomasAUS90.010.40
810+3Alexandra BonettiFRA10.010.40
811+3Wannasiri SirisampantTHA200.010.40
812Anjelika HammarSWE120.010.40
813−4Manon De RoeyBEL30.010.40
814−6Charlotte EllisENG280.010.40
815−5Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.40
816−5Adela CejnarovaCZE20.010.40
817−1Miyako TanakaJPN130.010.38
818Jessi WhiteUSA340.010.37
819−12Aiko KanedaJPN120.010.36
820−1Alexandra CasiUSA320.010.36
821−6Mi Hee JungKOR110.010.35
822−1Woo hee LeeKOR80.010.35
823−3Yuriko OhtsukaJPN80.010.35
824−2Stephanie KonoUSA340.010.34
825−8Eun-A LimKOR90.010.34
826−1Benedikte GrotvedtNOR220.010.33
827−3Lynn BrookyNZL70.010.33
828+1Therese LarssonSWE120.010.32
829−1Angela BuzminskiCAN340.010.32
830Martyna MierzwaPOL120.010.32
831−5Yanhua ShenCHN80.010.31
832−1Min Gee SongKOR50.010.31
833Fiona PuyoFRA380.010.34
834Saya ManabeJPN190.010.31
835−12Bronte LawGBR10.010.30
836−4Sayuri TakashimaJPN210.010.30
837−10Yunhee ChoKOR60.010.30
838−2Tamara JohnsAUS190.010.30
839−1Mika TakushimaJPN120.010.30
840−5Tiffany TaveeUSA420.010.36
841−2Camilla HedbergESP10.010.29
842−2Hyeon Ju LeeKOR70.010.29
843−6Nicole SmithUSA200.010.29
844−3Daisy NielsenDEN130.010.28
845−3Katy McNicollSCO230.010.27
846−2Hiroko AyadaJPN350.010.27
847−2Michelle CheungHKG10.010.26
848−2Ying LuoCHN30.010.25
849Helena CallahanSWE130.010.25
850−3Jessica NohAUS30.010.24
851−3Mianne BaggerDEN240.010.24
852−1Candace SchepperleUSA190.010.24
853+3Oona VartiainenFIN10.010.23
854−4Fumika KawagishiJPN20.010.23
855−2Hsiu-Feng TsengTPE30.010.23
856−4Ji Min NamKOR70.010.23
857WenWen WangCHN100.010.23
858+1Marita EngzeliusNOR290.010.23
859+2Natalie WilleSWE30.010.23
860−2Inhong LimKOR380.010.24
861+1Jessica KarlssonSWE90.010.22
862−8Yoon-Jung Won 60.010.22
863+2Yeah Lin ChoNZL10.010.22
864Sarah KingAUS180.010.22
865−22Aram ChoKOR60.010.22
866−6Tanya DergalMEX220.010.22
867−12Seul-Ki HongKOR70.010.21
868−1Corie HouAUS150.010.21
869−1LAUREN HIBBERTAUS50.010.21
870Russy GulyanamittaTHA40.010.21
871+1Daniela ProrokovaCZE200.010.20
872−6Anja MonkeGER60.010.20
873+1Krystle FalknerSCO30.010.18
874−3Gloria ParkKOR60.010.18
875+1Chieh PengTPE20.010.18
876+2Charlie DouglassENG100.000.17
877−4Ah Ra KoKOR60.000.17
878−9Lisa Holm SorensenDEN40.000.17
879−2Jin Hee ParkKOR20.000.17
880−5Virginie LagoutteFRA150.000.17
881Moeno TanJPN20.000.16
882−2Nana AkahoriJPN110.000.15
883−1Keiko KuboJPN90.000.15
884−5Misun ChoKOR160.000.14
885Meihao HuangCHN10.000.12
886−3Bo Rhee LeeKOR50.000.12
887Jung-Eun HanKOR30.000.11
888Seo Hyun LimKOR20.000.11
889−3Jin Young HongKOR90.000.10
890−1Kyung-Min LimKOR240.000.10
891−7Janice MoodieSCO70.000.10
892+1Ayako OkazakiJPN140.000.10
893−2So Yeon ParkKOR10.000.08
894−4Jessica ShepleyCAN220.000.08
895+1Danielle MontgomeryENG340.000.08
896−1Allison Hanna-WilliamsUSA80.000.08
897−5Victoria TancoARG180.000.08
898−4Sarah BrownUSA60.000.08
899Saki NagamineJPN80.000.08
900−2Maria ShinoharaJPN20.000.08
901−4Karlin BeckUSA310.000.08
902−2Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR80.000.08
903−1Jessica YadloczkyUSA100.000.07
904−3Leta LindleyUSA40.000.06
905−1Ju-Hee ParkKOR50.000.05
906−3Bo Mi KwakKOR30.000.05
907−1Liebelei LawrenceLUX120.000.05
908−1Jennifer KuosaFIN40.000.05
909−1Erica MostonUSA70.000.05
910−5Stefanie MichlAUT140.000.05
911−1Miyari HondaJPN100.000.04
912−1Cara FreemanUSA310.000.04
913−4Angela OhUSA50.000.04
914−2Clare QueenSCO60.000.03
915−1Laura MartinUSA100.000.02
916−3Birdie KimKOR260.000.02
917−2Whitney NeuhauserUSA70.000.02
918Shasta AveryhardtUSA180.000.01
919−3Rachel ConnorENG140.000.01
920−3Meaghan FrancellaUSA230.000.01
921−2Mie NakataJPN60.000.01
922−2Rie MurataJPN120.000.01

Download Screensaver

Please select: