Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share

You can follow up to ten players by selecting them in the list below. Check the box to the right of each line, and find customized statistics within "My Selection".

RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Lydia KoNZL5215.26793.26
2Brooke M. HendersonCAN418.30340.34
3Inbee ParkKOR487.66367.83
4Lexi ThompsonUSA497.65374.74
5Sei Young KimKOR586.77392.86
6Ariya JutanugarnTHA526.36330.83
7Amy YangKOR476.02282.74
8Stacy LewisUSA545.89317.91
9In Gee ChunKOR595.86345.81
10Ha-Na JangKOR575.36305.61
11Anna NordqvistSWE545.17279.15
12So Yeon RyuKOR535.09269.59
13Shanshan FengCHN584.64268.86
14Minjee LeeAUS504.53226.48
15Gerina PillerUSA514.44226.54
16Sung Hyun ParkKOR594.30253.99
17Bo-Mee LeeKOR624.25263.62
18Suzann PettersenNOR493.95193.77
19Hyo-Joo KimKOR633.78238.39
20Brittany LangUSA603.67220.50
21Cristie KerrUSA523.57185.47
22Harukyo NomuraJPN603.44206.57
23Na Yeon ChoiKOR513.21163.83
24Jessica KordaUSA493.13153.50
25Jiyai ShinKOR623.06189.47
26Mi Rim LeeKOR552.96162.98
27Charley HullENG482.91139.81
28+1Jenny ShinKOR592.85168.41
29−1Brittany LincicomeUSA532.83150.07
30Morgan PresselUSA552.81154.38
31Jin-Young KoKOR602.78166.79
32Teresa LuTPE582.76160.34
33Candie KungTPE522.66138.52
34+2Sun Ju AhnKOR512.65135.35
35−1Pornanong PhatlumTHA602.46147.45
36−1Alison LeeUSA402.3594.13
37+2Lee-Anne PaceRSA532.32123.15
38−1Carlota CigandaESP562.31129.59
39−1Eun-Hee JiKOR582.30133.25
40Chella ChoiKOR642.25144.18
41Su-Hyun OhAUS352.0973.20
42Su Yeon JangKOR612.01122.32
43+2Ayaka WatanabeJPN681.99135.22
44−1Ha Neul KimKOR601.99119.27
45+1Shiho OyamaJPN511.9699.77
46−2Azahara MunozESP531.95103.37
47+1Mo MartinUSA531.89100.30
48+1Mika MiyazatoJPN541.88101.79
49+1Angela StanfordUSA561.87104.52
50−3Jung Min LeeKOR561.86104.27
51Hee Young ParkKOR591.85109.38
52Xiyu LinCHN581.82105.54
53Ji-Hee LeeKOR561.81101.08
54+7Seon woo BaeKOR591.80106.35
55−1Mi Jung HurKOR521.7691.43
56−1Mi Hyang LeeKOR631.75110.08
57−1Lizette SalasUSA501.7487.10
58−1Sandra GalGER551.7495.51
59+5Erika KikuchiJPN701.73121.44
60−2Karine IcherFRA591.70100.14
61−2Ai SuzukiJPN651.69110.17
62+21Seung Hyun LeeKOR561.6793.33
63MinYoung2 LeeKOR551.6590.79
64−4Karrie WebbAUS441.6572.52
65−3Paula CreamerUSA501.6481.93
66Christina KimUSA581.6293.87
67−2Catriona MatthewSCO491.6078.34
68−1Austin ErnstUSA581.5791.10
69−1In-Kyung KimKOR431.5767.50
70−1Jacqui ConcolinoUSA361.5355.05
71−1Momoko UedaJPN601.5391.66
72Ryann O'TooleUSA461.4968.53
73−2Ilhee LeeKOR601.4989.27
74Hae Rym KimKOR591.4887.59
75−2Danielle KangUSA541.4779.44
76+3so young leeKOR251.4550.70
77−1Ji Hyun OhKOR561.4480.66
78−1Moriya JutanugarnTHA601.4486.23
79−4Min Sun5 KimKOR611.4387.45
80−2Yani TsengTPE541.4075.78
81+1Ritsuko RyuJPN691.3995.97
82+5Jeongmin ChoKOR541.3774.08
83−3Kim KaufmanUSA591.3780.72
84+1Alena SharpCAN501.3667.82
85+1Nicole Broch LarsenDEN351.3547.29
86−2Caroline MassonGER631.3584.75
87−6Ji Young ParkKOR441.3458.96
88Yoon Ji ChoKOR561.3072.92
89+1Ai MiyazatoJPN521.2866.76
90−1Sakura YokomineJPN631.2880.56
91+1Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG471.2759.88
92−1Pernilla LindbergSWE641.2781.04
93Yumiko YoshidaJPN661.2280.81
94+6Misuzu NaritaJPN621.2174.78
95Erina HaraJPN641.2077.03
96Jennifer SongUSA491.2058.70
97Gaby LopezMEX211.2041.90
98−4Q BaekKOR591.1970.15
99Jing YanCHN401.1546.13
100−2Bo Kyung KimKOR601.1568.91
101+8Beth AllenUSA381.1242.54
102+8Han Sol JiKOR481.1153.36
103−1Sun Young YooKOR521.1057.38
104−1Mariajo UribeCOL561.1061.78
105−4Gyeol ParkKOR451.1049.44
106−2Sydnee MichaelsUSA531.1058.06
107+5So Yeon ParkKOR601.0864.60
108Asuka KashiwabaraJPN401.0742.78
109+2Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN251.0737.35
110−5Ji Hyun KimKOR601.0663.75
111+3Holly ClyburnENG371.0538.76
112−6Hee-Kyung BaeKOR651.0567.98
113−6Kris TamulisUSA571.0459.53
114+4Mi Jeong JeonKOR641.0265.50
115−2Michelle WieUSA491.0249.91
116−1Min Song HaKOR611.0161.81
117Soo-Yun KangKOR551.0055.10
118−2Hee Won JungKOR571.0056.81
119Katie M. BurnettUSA520.9549.37
120Ji Hyun2 KimKOR590.9455.27
121Juli InksterUSA280.9332.70
122Paula RetoRSA480.9344.78
123Melissa ReidENG280.9232.27
124Yukari NishiyamaJPN710.9265.28
125Megan KhangUSA210.9131.76
126Minami KatsuJPN320.9131.69
127+8Gwladys NoceraFRA400.8935.70
128−1Hye Jin ChoiKOR190.8931.16
129+1Serena AokiJPN550.8848.60
130−2Christel BoeljonNED370.8832.68
131+1Junko OmoteJPN730.8864.26
132−3Jeong Eun LeeKOR550.8747.78
133+4Chae Yoon ParkKOR470.8740.72
134Hye jung2 ChoiKOR430.8637.08
135−2Jane ParkUSA510.8643.86
136Hye-Youn KimKOR590.8650.64
137+21Megumi KidoJPN680.8658.36
138−7Shin Ae AhnKOR490.8541.62
139+2Emily Kristine PedersenDEN250.8329.20
140+2Akane IijimaJPN670.8355.69
141−3Miki SakaiJPN740.8361.38
142+13Becky MorganWAL450.8337.25
143+6Song Yi AhnKOR580.8147.17
144−1Beatriz RecariESP570.8146.27
145−6Yeun Jung SeoKOR620.8150.28
146−2Marina AlexUSA540.8143.78
147−1Nontaya SrisawangTHA420.8134.05
148−8Julieta GranadaPAR590.8147.57
149−4Asako FujimotoJPN690.7954.42
150−2Lala AnaiJPN720.7856.26
151−4Shi-Hyun AhnKOR520.7840.39
152−2Jae Eun ChungKOR580.7744.81
153+3Hikari FujitaJPN650.7750.00
154−2Ye Jin KimKOR480.7736.85
155−1Kelly ShonUSA470.7736.03
156−5Jaye Marie GreenUSA530.7740.62
157+4jeong eun6 leeKOR170.7626.77
158+1Rumi YoshibaJPN640.7548.28
159−2Kelly TanMAS440.7532.84
160−7Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR410.7430.35
161+1Marianne SkarpnordNOR320.7425.79
162−2Ssu-Chia ChengTPE450.7332.73
163Wei-Ling HsuTPE570.7341.37
164+2Brittany AltomareUSA400.7228.96
165+12Florentyna ParkerENG340.7225.18
166−2Kotone HoriJPN570.7240.87
167+2Porani ChutichaiTHA470.7233.66
168−3Ayaka MatsumoriJPN550.7139.11
169+1Miki UeharaJPN330.7124.75
170−2Maiko WakabayashiJPN660.7046.47
171+1Celine HerbinFRA440.6930.48
172−1Kaori OheJPN660.6945.63
173Min Seo KwakKOR410.6928.33
174−7Seong Weon ParkKOR380.6926.17
175−1Lee LopezUSA470.6832.02
176+29Ji Young2 KimKOR150.6823.84
177+6Georgia HallENG320.6823.75
178−3Saki NagamineJPN540.6736.43
179−3Annie ParkUSA290.6623.17
180−1Min LeeTPE560.6637.01
181−3Sarah Jane SmithAUS560.6636.75
182+104Isabelle BoineauFRA360.6523.50
183+7Caroline HedwallSWE460.6529.86
184−2Rebecca ArtisAUS450.6529.07
185−5Tiffany JohUSA520.6433.49
186−5Chae-Young YoonKOR580.6437.00
187−2So Yi KimKOR580.6236.17
188+4Yuki IchinoseJPN470.6128.75
189−3Saiki FujitaJPN650.6139.70
190−3Mami FukudaJPN670.6140.86
191−7Pei-Ying TsaiTPE360.6121.93
192−4Maria McBrideSWE370.6122.45
193−2Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE630.6138.15
194−5Ayako UeharaJPN590.6035.69
195+15Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN470.6028.29
196+1Lindy DuncanUSA430.6025.77
197−4Na-Ri LeeKOR670.5939.76
198+9Sun Jeung YounKOR450.5926.66
199−5Julie YangKOR350.5920.67
200−5Mayu HattoriJPN710.5841.43
201+54Yeon Ju JungKOR490.5828.56
202−2Hiromi MogiJPN580.5833.78
203−4Joanna KlattenFRA450.5725.81
204−3P.K. KongkraphanTHA500.5728.63
205−9You-Na ParkKOR560.5732.06
206−8Ran HongKOR540.5730.62
207−5Cho hui KimKOR590.5633.26
208−2Pamela PretswellSCO330.5619.71
209+5Hannah BurkeENG390.5621.70
210−6So Yeon NamKOR600.5633.31
211−8Soo-Jin YangKOR500.5527.62
212−3Rikako MoritaJPN650.5435.17
213−5Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA510.5427.45
214+4Kumiko KanedaJPN690.5336.72
215−4Ka Ram ChoiKOR600.5331.73
216−4Eun Woo ChoiKOR440.5323.15
217−2Yuko MitsukaJPN390.5120.01
218−1Yoko MaedaJPN730.5137.41
219−3Ashleigh SimonRSA480.5124.51
220−7jinjoo HongKOR430.5121.85
221+14A Lim KimKOR170.5117.78
222+8Hiroko FukushimaJPN650.5132.94
223−3Eunjeong SeongKOR100.5017.62
224−2Amelia LewisUSA550.5027.44
225−4Belen MozoESP510.5025.45
226−7Hyun Soo KimKOR590.5029.33
227−4Laetitia BeckISR340.4917.26
228−1Malene JorgensenDEN290.4917.04
229−3Char Young2 KimKOR560.4927.17
230−2Amy BouldenWAL330.4816.81
231−6Yuting ShiCHN340.4816.69
232−8Felicity JohnsonENG490.4823.34
233Ah-Reum HwangKOR650.4730.42
234−3Hikari KawamitsuJPN600.4728.01
235−3Ji Hyun LeeKOR320.4716.28
236Sadena ParksUSA410.4619.01
237+12Megumi ShimokawaJPN600.4627.64
238−4Cydney ClantonUSA450.4620.68
239−10Babe LiuTPE400.4618.35
240+7Camilla LennarthSWE300.4515.69
241+7Kotono KozumaJPN580.4525.92
242−5Hyun Min ByunKOR600.4526.72
243+10Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA660.4429.36
244−6Simin FengCHN420.4418.60
245+1Ye-Na ChungKOR510.4422.40
246−6Perrine DelacourFRA190.4315.16
247−8Jeong Hwa2 LeeKOR530.4322.84
248−6Katherine KirkAUS480.4320.66
249−4Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA280.4315.03
250Madelene SagstromSWE120.4214.86
251−10Amy AndersonUSA460.4219.50
252−9Ju Young ParkKOR360.4215.14
253−9Ji Hee KimKOR560.4223.42
254+5Cheyenne WoodsUSA450.4118.54
255−4Hyo Rin LeeKOR190.4114.40
256−4Vicky HurstUSA380.4115.59
257Rie TsujiJPN380.4115.40
258−4Jennifer JohnsonUSA370.4014.85
259−1Da Yeon LeeKOR150.4013.86
260−4Giulia MolinaroITA450.4017.79
261+1Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN460.3917.91
262−2Satsuki OhshiroJPN370.3914.36
263+4Ji Yeon ParkKOR180.3913.58
264Ursula WikstromFIN270.3813.46
265+3Eri OkayamaJPN270.3813.37
266+5Miki SaikiJPN310.3813.27
267+6Kana MikashimaJPN200.3813.23
268−3Nuria IturriosESP40.3813.17
269−6Liz YoungENG300.3713.11
270−9Stacey KeatingAUS450.3716.79
271−5Kyoko FuruyaJPN250.3712.96
272+3Seul Gi JeongKOR180.3712.94
273−4Shiho ToyonagaJPN460.3616.71
274−2Hye In YeomKOR340.3612.57
275−5Bo Ah KimKOR610.3521.59
276+1Sarah KempAUS570.3520.15
277+3Noora TamminenFIN280.3512.23
278−4Mina HarigaeUSA520.3518.00
279−3Shoko SasakiJPN240.3412.03
280−2Hui Mang KimKOR450.3415.31
281−2Yukari BabaJPN580.3419.72
282+172Linda WessbergSWE120.3411.77
283Rui KitadaJPN660.3321.98
284−2Yuko FukudaJPN620.3320.38
285+18Yoo-yeon HongKOR410.3313.43
286−2Soo Hwa JangKOR610.3219.68
287−6Ji Ram KweonKOR600.3219.31
288+14Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA290.3211.18
289−1Luna SobronESP180.3211.15
290+2Bo Bea KimKOR230.3211.04
291−2Klara SpilkovaCZE280.3111.02
292−7Yoo Lim ChoiKOR590.3118.53
293−3Yan-Hong PanCHN260.3110.98
294−3Hyeon-Seo KangKOR260.3110.95
295−8Chae-lin YangKOR450.3114.06
296−2Sandra ChangkijaUSA290.3110.84
297+2Shin Young ParkKOR570.3017.26
298−5Do Yeon KimKOR580.3017.55
299−2Ye-Nah HwangKOR330.3010.57
300−2Hina ArakakiJPN220.3010.45
301−5Meena LeeKOR450.3013.30
302−7Laura DaviesENG510.2915.00
303−3Hannah GreenAUS100.2910.28
304−3Mihoko IseriJPN480.2913.98
305+5Jackie StoeltingUSA410.2811.61
306−1Da-Ye NaKOR600.2816.94
307+2Min Ji5 KimKOR590.2816.64
308−2SooBin KimKOR270.289.86
309−2Hiroko AzumaJPN700.2819.72
310+2Casey GriceUSA460.2812.96
311−7Seul A YoonKOR570.2816.05
312+21Miyu ShinkaiJPN200.289.80
313−5Haeji KangKOR410.2811.38
314+2Saki TakeoJPN540.2814.96
315−4Weiwei ZhangCHN230.289.66
316−3Minami HirutaJPN160.279.33
317−2Dori CarterUSA460.2612.14
318Christine WolfAUT400.2610.52
319+1Anne Van DamNED260.269.20
320+1Giulia SergasITA430.2611.21
321−7Dana KimKOR570.2614.82
322−5Yasuko SatohJPN420.2510.70
323−4Nana YamashiroJPN310.258.86
324+2Airi SaitohJPN590.2514.80
325+3Jiayun LiCHN430.2510.74
326+45Ally McDonaldUSA160.258.71
327−5Lina BoqvistSWE310.258.70
328+3Lucie AndreFRA210.258.69
329−2Ha Kyung SeoKOR410.2410.03
330+2Nachiyo OhtaniJPN480.2411.72
331−8Yuri FudohJPN230.248.54
332+12Stacy Lee BregmanRSA250.248.53
333−9Alison WalsheUSA450.2410.91
334−9Kana NagaiJPN220.248.47
335+1Young KimKOR360.248.65
336−7Marion RicordeauFRA420.2410.08
337+3Maria VerchenovaRUS190.248.32
338−8Pei-Yun ChienTPE490.2411.59
339−5Chie ArimuraJPN440.2410.39
340−5Esther LeeKOR690.2416.27
341+14He Yong ChoiKOR280.248.25
342−3Olivia CowanGER200.238.16
343−6Na Ri KimKOR560.2313.02
344+25Jade SchaefferFRA300.238.13
345−3Sophia PopovGER320.238.10
346−5Karlin BeckUSA320.238.06
347+26Angel YinUSA80.238.04
348−10Wichanee MeechaiTHA450.2310.31
349−3Yeo-Jin KangKOR580.2313.13
350−5Valentine DerreyFRA370.228.26
351+44eun bin LimKOR190.227.80
352−1Nannette HillUSA350.227.77
353+13Marissa SteenUSA400.228.83
354−11Sukapan BudsabakornTHA260.227.71
355+15Mayu HosakaJPN240.227.56
356−7Se-Ri PakKOR220.227.54
357−5Samantha RichdaleCAN450.229.68
358+32Kaori AoyamaJPN430.219.23
359+8Sally WatsonSCO410.218.76
360−6Hannah O'SullivanUSA60.217.47
361−14Maria HernandezESP310.217.47
362−12Anne-Lise CaudalFRA220.217.45
363−10Jee Young LeeKOR190.217.44
364−16Min Gee SongKOR380.218.05
365−5Tzu-Chi LinTPE490.2110.28
366−9Leona MaguireIRL40.217.33
367−11Alexandra VilatteFRA300.217.32
368+9So Young KimKOR320.217.19
369−7Kylie WalkerSCO350.207.16
370−9Jane RahUSA320.207.15
371−8Justine DreherFRA110.207.13
372−13Trish JohnsonENG270.207.12
373−15Young Jin ChiKOR400.208.10
374−9Kana TanedaJPN320.207.04
375+4Eleanor GivensENG370.207.30
376−12Hye Jung LeeKOR420.208.25
377+46Isabella RamsaySWE310.196.82
378−10Seo Young ParkKOR420.198.11
379−7Aya EzawaJPN390.197.53
380+7Diana LunaITA190.196.74
381−6Kusuma MeechaiTHA260.196.67
382−2Rachel RohannaUSA450.198.55
383−9Eun-Bi JangKOR430.198.08
384+1Isi GabsaGER370.196.93
385−7Lisa FerreroUSA280.196.53
386+27Maria ShinoharaJPN160.196.50
387−4Albane ValenzuelaSUI70.196.50
388−4Yu-Ling HsiehTPE460.188.51
389−7Pavarisa YoktuanTHA290.186.45
390+10Augusta JamesCAN370.186.82
391−15Yu LiuCHN400.187.34
392−6Kaori YamamotoJPN650.1811.92
393−12Jiae HwangKOR440.188.05
394−1Tonje DaffinrudNOR270.186.32
395+4Whitney HillierAUS340.186.26
396−8Hye Jin JungKOR550.189.80
397Demi RunasUSA350.186.22
398−9Alejandra LlanezaMEX500.188.86
399−8Akane SaekiJPN320.176.10
400+5Lynn CarlssonSWE230.176.09
401−9Bo Bae2 KimKOR310.176.07
402−8Daniela IacobelliUSA460.177.97
403−7Saraporn ChamchoiTHA450.177.74
404−6Yueer Cindy FengCHN270.175.89
405+42Cathryn BristowNZL320.175.88
406+10Ayame MoriiJPN190.175.86
407−6Marta Sanz BarrioESP280.165.74
408−6So Young JangKOR380.166.16
409−5Chloe LeurquinBEL370.165.97
410−2Erina YamatoJPN490.167.79
411−8Bo Mi ParkKOR490.167.78
412−6DAHUI JUNGKOR390.166.12
413−4Daniela HolmqvistSWE400.166.26
414−7Titiya PlucksatapornTHA410.166.41
415−1Maria Parra LuqueESP60.165.45
416−6Ji Seung YangKOR450.156.95
417−2Michelle ThomsonSCO320.155.40
418−7Tomoko KanaiJPN400.156.17
419−1Brianna DoUSA460.157.08
420+4Eu Ddeum LeeKOR350.155.35
421+12E Jin ChoiKOR170.155.33
422−3Fabienne In-AlbonSUI350.155.31
423−11Ji-Young OhKOR450.156.79
424+8Bo Mi KwakKOR170.155.26
425+74Vikki LaingSCO270.155.19
426+31Kim Hye Sun2KOR140.155.17
427−6Tiffany ChanHKG110.155.15
428−1Min Jeong KoKOR540.157.95
429−1Rebecca HudsonENG240.155.15
430−13Dewi Claire SchreefelNED520.157.64
431−9Krista BakkerFIN280.155.11
432−12Sion LeeKOR350.155.11
433+30Eun-Hye JuKOR150.145.07
434+21Carly BoothSCO300.145.05
435−10Hsin-Ning YehTPE360.145.19
436+152Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL390.145.57
437−8Aoi NagataJPN480.146.83
438+13Miho MoriJPN230.144.97
439−8Ji-Woo LeeKOR510.147.24
440−10Panpan YanCHN280.144.93
441−2Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA200.144.93
442−8Misae YanagisawaJPN250.144.87
443+10Na Rae KoKOR420.145.83
444−7Sun Hwa LeeKOR180.144.86
445+32Ellie NaKOR150.144.83
446−10ju yeon InKOR250.144.79
447−21Yea Lin KangKOR400.145.47
448+37Briana MaoUSA140.144.78
449−11Natalia EscuriolaESP170.144.78
450−15Kaori NakamuraJPN300.144.74
451−7Miriam NaglBRA180.144.73
452−7Aditi AshokIND110.134.70
453+7Nicole GarciaRSA200.134.68
454−13Ziqi YeCHN280.134.67
455−9Hee Jeong ChooKOR250.134.66
456−6won ju JangKOR140.134.65
457−9Solar LeeKOR310.134.65
458−18Ju Young4 ParkKOR380.135.02
459−10Sue KimCAN340.134.59
460+5Stephanie MeadowNIR290.134.56
461+32Noemi JimenezESP100.134.55
462−20Eun Ji HyunKOR480.136.24
463−11Michelle KohMAS400.135.15
464−3Breanna ElliottAUS370.134.75
465−6Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA240.134.49
466−10Yuko SaitohJPN440.135.61
467−1Erica PopsonUSA420.135.36
468−6jeong Soo2 KimKOR160.134.45
469+2Therese O'HaraDEN340.134.41
470−6Victoria LoveladyBRA340.134.39
471−13Liv ChengNZL390.124.86
472Sophie WalkerENG280.124.33
473−30Line Vedel HansenDEN210.124.33
474−7Nobuko KizawaJPN480.125.83
475−7Prima ThammaraksTHA180.124.23
476+21Jae Hui ParkKOR340.124.22
477−8Haruka KudoJPN510.126.09
478−8Oona VartiainenFIN200.124.13
479−3Erynne LeeUSA140.124.09
480−5Nasa HataokaJPN40.124.08
481−3Mio KonoJPN170.124.07
482−8Ya-Chun ChangTPE130.124.06
483−10Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR420.124.85
484−5Wannasiri SirisampantTHA400.114.59
485+35Kelsey MacdonaldSCO260.114.01
486−6Eri JoomaJPN130.113.99
487+23Akane YoshinoJPN240.113.96
488−2Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA200.113.92
489−8Margherita RigonITA220.113.92
490+38Jong Sun JeonKOR140.113.91
491+15Sanghee HanKOR270.113.90
492−8Caroline MartensNOR320.113.88
493−10Rye Jung LeeKOR440.114.87
494−4Shinobu MoromizatoJPN450.114.97
495−13Jin Eui HongKOR370.114.08
496−9Ji-Na YimKOR400.114.36
497−3Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN290.113.81
498−7Ya-Huei LuTPE170.113.78
499−10Brooke PancakeUSA250.113.77
500−5Ariane ProvotFRA240.113.76
501−5Riho FujisakiJPN310.113.75
502−14Aiko YoshidaJPN400.114.27
503−5hyun kyung parkKOR60.113.73
504−12Natalie GulbisUSA250.113.73
505−2Benyapa NiphatsophonTHA160.103.63
506−4Johanna GustavssonSWE250.103.61
507−3Hyun Hee MoonKOR270.103.60
508−7Meng Chu ChenTPE400.104.11
509−4Emi SatoJPN220.103.56
510−3Bertine StraussRSA180.103.52
511−11Victoria ElizabethUSA360.103.62
512+28Nelly KordaUSA130.103.46
513−4Yun-Jye WeiTPE440.104.35
514−3Mei TakagiJPN200.103.45
515−7Ai-Chen KuoTPE420.104.13
516−4Jennifer HiranoUSA220.103.43
517−3Yu-Ju ChenTPE260.103.39
518−3Dottie ArdinaPHI440.104.23
519−6Daisy NielsenDEN280.103.36
520−4Emma De GrootAUS420.104.02
521−3Clariss GucePHI110.093.32
522−3gyu been KimKOR480.094.49
523−2Gi Ppuem LeeKOR290.093.25
524+18Holly AitchisonENG280.093.24
525−2Emma TalleyUSA100.093.21
526+129Young Ae HamKOR370.093.37
527−3Man JINCHN90.093.18
528−2Madeleine SheilsUSA400.093.61
529+1Chorphaka JAENGKITTHA120.093.15
530−5Hee Kyung SeoKOR90.093.15
531−14Connie ChenRSA310.093.14
532−1Christine SongUSA330.093.13
533−6Seung Yeon YooKOR410.093.64
534−5Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA260.093.10
535−1Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR420.093.72
536−3Xiang SuiCHN110.093.10
537−5Joo-Mi LeeKOR350.093.08
538−3Jessica WallaceCAN430.093.76
539+34Lydia HallWAL120.093.06
540−18Hae Jung KimKOR560.094.89
541+25Dana FinkelsteinUSA110.093.05
542+26Maha HaddiouiMAR270.093.04
543+26Gemma DryburghSCO140.093.04
544−8Jenny SuhUSA210.093.03
545−6Suzuka YamaguchiJPN120.092.99
546−8Mone InamiJPN40.082.97
547+12Minea BlomqvistFIN250.082.97
548−7Brittany BenvenutoUSA410.083.47
549−6Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE390.083.28
550−6Bo-Mi SuhKOR220.082.92
551−5Paola MorenoCOL270.082.91
552−5Miyari HondaJPN260.082.91
553−8Sara Maude JuneauCAN430.083.57
554−17Hye Jung ChoiKOR280.082.90
555−6Aoi OhnishiJPN540.084.38
556−5I-Wen ChenTPE280.082.83
557+39Min Kyung ChoiKOR170.082.81
558−10Da Som LeeKOR410.083.25
559−9Huei-Ju ShihTPE340.082.76
560−3Natalie ShearyUSA420.083.30
561−9Nina HollederGER230.082.74
562−6Pei-Lin YuTPE340.082.73
563−5Himawari OguraJPN60.082.73
564−9Pat HurstUSA140.082.68
565−12Nikki GarrettAUS140.082.64
566−2Laura WearnUSA210.082.64
567−6Ainil BakarMAS290.072.61
568−5Becky BrewertonWAL280.072.58
569−9Mamiko HigaJPN640.074.71
570−16Nikki CampbellAUS110.072.58
571Sakura KoiwaiJPN60.072.56
572−7Eun Bin LeeKOR330.072.56
573−6Katherine KempterUSA410.072.98
574−4Margarita RamosMEX380.072.74
575−13Karin SjodinSWE180.072.50
576−4Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.072.48
577−3Elizabeth NagelUSA340.072.46
578−3Akiko FukushimaJPN170.072.46
579+1Seira OkiJPN180.072.45
580−4Danah Ford BordnerUSA180.072.45
581−2Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN260.072.45
582−1Katherine PerryUSA330.072.40
583−6Byeo Ree ParkKOR390.072.67
584Kendall DyeUSA380.072.60
585−2Supamas SangchanTHA210.072.39
586−8Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER260.072.37
587−1Emily TubertUSA320.072.37
588−3Laura MurraySCO290.072.37
589−7Jienalin ZhangCHN250.072.36
590−3Sumika NakasoneJPN300.072.34
591Sierra BrooksUSA30.072.32
592−3Stephanie KonoUSA330.072.30
593−2Marina ChoiKOR390.072.57
594−4Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA20.072.29
595−3Caroline WestrupNOR350.062.27
596−2Paz EcheverriaCHI350.062.25
597−4Eika OhtakeJPN200.062.25
598−1Yu-Sang HouTPE110.062.24
599−4Ikue AsamaJPN220.062.24
600Jiayi ZhouCHN250.062.23
601+1Cheyenne KnightUSA10.062.22
602−3Yoko IshikawaJPN230.062.22
603+1Asami KikuchiJPN440.062.79
604+3Catherine O'DonnellUSA350.062.20
605−7Rachel HetheringtonAUS70.062.19
606−1Josephine JansonSWE240.062.19
607−6Ji-Hae JangKOR280.062.18
608−5Shelly ShinAUS50.062.16
609−1Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP230.062.15
610−4Katelyn SepmoreeUSA390.062.39
611−2Saki OkamuraJPN350.062.13
612−2Marion DuvernayFRA230.062.10
613+1Kurumi DohiJPN350.062.09
614−2Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA160.062.09
615−4Rie IwahashiJPN110.062.08
616−3Megan McChrystalUSA410.062.43
617−2Jean ReynoldsUSA360.062.10
618−1Nozomi UetakeJPN30.062.03
619Seyeong ParkKOR250.062.01
620−2Patricia Sanz BarrioESP220.062.00
621−1Sanna NuutinenFIN270.062.00
622−1Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA280.061.98
623−1Manon De RoeyBEL280.061.98
624+2Karen GondoJPN220.061.98
625+45A Ra2 ChoKOR510.062.87
626−1Ji Won KangKOR250.061.95
627Muni HeCHN30.061.95
628−5Bree ArthurAUS330.061.94
629−1Charlotte EllisENG220.061.94
630−1Rebecca KayAUS50.061.93
631−1Ju Young2 ParkKOR130.051.92
632+66Alex PetersGBR140.051.92
633Shannon FishUSA370.052.02
634−2Danielle MontgomeryENG120.051.90
635+1Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN150.051.90
636−12Natsu NagaiJPN260.051.90
637−3Louise StahleSWE170.051.89
638−22Laura DiazUSA290.051.89
639−2Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA90.051.89
640−5Kym LarrattENG260.051.88
641Mia PiccioPHI340.051.87
642+1Leticia Ras-AndericaGER90.051.86
643−4Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR20.051.85
644−13Natsuka HoriJPN480.052.53
645−5Leigh WhittakerGER320.051.84
646+1Aretha PanMAS280.051.83
647−5Se Mi JoKOR250.051.83
648−2Ayano NittaJPN180.051.83
649−4Rachel RaastadNOR250.051.81
650−6Hibiki KitamuraJPN130.051.81
651−2Szu-Han ChenTPE300.051.80
652−4EUN SOO JANGKOR80.051.80
653+85Hyeonjoo RyuKOR140.051.77
654−2Mayu HamadaJPN140.051.77
655−5Mathilda CappeliezFRA80.051.76
656−18Kristy McPhersonUSA380.051.90
657−1Ayako KimuraJPN160.051.73
658−7Louise FribergSWE160.051.73
659−6Tamie DurdinAUS170.051.72
660−6Chieko AmanumaJPN140.051.72
661+24Lauren HibbertAUS180.051.71
662−4Min-Jou ChenTPE190.051.69
663−6Mariel GaldianoUSA30.051.68
664+42Sophie SandoloITA270.051.68
665−3Akiho SatoJPN190.051.68
666−3Lauren TaylorENG210.051.67
667−1Charlotte ThompsonGBR210.051.67
668−3Doris ChenTPE130.051.67
669−8Liqing ChenCHN290.051.67
670−10Sohye ParkKOR50.051.66
671−7Johanna BjorkSWE200.051.65
672−5Karolin LampertGER270.051.65
673−14Lorie KaneCAN190.051.65
674−3Hikaru YoshimotoJPN70.051.64
675−7So-Young LeeKOR20.051.64
676−7Yeong Ran ChoKOR220.051.63
677−4Fumika KawagishiJPN70.051.59
678−4Adriana BrentAUS120.051.58
679−1Hae ran YooKOR20.041.57
680−5Pennapa PulsawathTHA380.041.70
681−9Mindy KimKOR370.041.65
682−5Britney YadaUSA280.041.55
683−3Ching HuangTPE160.041.55
684−8Yuyang ZhangCHN230.041.55
685−3Caroline AfonsoFRA250.041.51
686−7Jimin KangKOR200.041.50
687−1Stefania AvanzoITA260.041.50
688−7Eun Hyoung LeeKOR410.041.74
689Da Bin ShinKOR150.041.49
690−2Olafia KristinsdottirISL230.041.48
691−8Lacey AgnewUSA250.041.48
692−5Yeon Joo LeeKOR220.041.47
693Hiromi KamataAUS150.041.46
694−10NaHye GoKOR360.041.50
695−5Laura JansoneLAT270.041.44
696−2Nina MuehlAUT320.041.44
697−5Eri FukuyamaJPN90.041.43
698−3Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA110.041.42
699−8Veronica FelibertVEN430.041.75
700−3Mireia PratESP360.041.46
701−5Ginger HowardUSA390.041.57
702+31Stefania CroceITA190.041.39
703Allyssa FerrellUSA190.041.39
704−4Stephanie NaAUS350.041.38
705−6Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY400.041.57
706−5Yi-Lin LiangTPE230.041.38
707−3Emma Cabrera-BelloESP50.041.37
708−6Caizhu GuoCHN140.041.36
709−2Emma GoddardENG160.041.36
710−2Chiharu TsunekawaJPN120.041.35
711−1Erika HaraJPN50.041.35
712−7Haley ItaliaUSA290.041.35
713−4Mohan DuCHN80.041.35
714−3Yumi SasaharaJPN290.041.31
715JI SU KIMKOR330.041.30
716min gyeong YounKOR50.041.30
717−4Jessica SpeechleyAUS270.041.30
718−4Ajira NualraksaTHA270.041.30
719−7Jayde PanosAUS310.041.29
720−3Heather Bowie YoungUSA250.041.28
721−3Linda HenrikssonFIN250.041.27
722−2Saki InoueJPN190.041.25
723−4Melissa EatonRSA80.041.25
724Thanuttra BoonraksasatPHI240.031.22
725Jo-Hua HungTPE100.031.22
726+1se yeon kwonKOR40.031.21
727−6Michelle PiyapattraUSA380.031.31
728−5Ye Seul LeeKOR270.031.20
729−1Eriko KobashiJPN110.031.20
730−4Su A KimKOR350.031.19
731−2Aunchisa UtamaTHA240.031.19
732−10Kyeong Eun BaeKOR140.031.18
733+1Karah SanfordUSA20.031.18
734+1Brittany MarchandCAN150.031.17
735−3Yayoi ArasakiJPN370.031.23
736−6Melanie MaetzlerSUI270.031.16
737−1Rio IshiiJPN30.031.15
738−1Karis DavidsonAUS20.031.14
739Ayami NoguchiJPN190.031.12
740+1Yifan JiCHN50.031.12
741−1Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL230.031.12
742Sarah SchoberAUT120.031.11
743+113Kendall MartindaleUSA130.031.10
744−1Ching-Tzu ChenTPE90.031.09
745+1Julia RothSWE280.031.08
746−15Keiko SasakiJPN200.031.08
747+70Allison EmreyUSA140.031.07
748−1Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP270.031.06
749−1Virginia EspejoESP220.031.06
750−5A JUNG LeeKOR320.031.05
751−7Nicole JerayUSA400.031.20
752−3Mayumi ShimomuraJPN350.031.04
753−3Fiona PuyoFRA380.031.13
754−2Dan LiCHN220.031.03
755−2Emilie PiquotFRA180.031.03
756−1Chia-Pei LeeTPE260.031.02
757+1Min Ji ParkKOR20.031.02
758−2Ye-Nah HwangKOR100.031.02
759−5Cuixia ChenCHN200.031.02
760+4Ana MenendezMEX120.031.00
761−2Seung-Hee YuKOR160.031.00
762−5Mina NakayamaJPN260.031.00
763−2Sayaka TsuchidaJPN90.031.00
764−4Anais MaggettiSUI270.031.00
765+2Da Eun KimKOR190.030.99
766−3Eun Ji LeeKOR40.030.99
767−2Jordan BrittUSA230.030.99
768+1Woo Jeong KimKOR50.030.99
769+2Yoon Jung ChoKOR160.030.98
770Heather MacRaeSCO190.030.98
771−20Sarah OhKOR150.030.98
772−4Selanee HendersonUSA330.030.98
773+4Elizabeth WangUSA10.030.98
774Ellen Davies-GrahamAUS250.030.97
775+1Jennifer ColemanUSA150.030.97
776−3Da Na KangKOR230.030.96
777−11Caroline RomingerSUI300.030.96
778+1Yan LiuCHN120.030.96
779−1Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ290.030.96
780−8Soo Jin LeeAUS60.030.96
781−1Yuki SakuraiJPN210.030.95
782−20Kathleen EkeyUSA420.031.13
783−8Eriko SonodaJPN140.030.95
784−3Sun Jae EumKOR130.030.93
785Juanjuan TaoCHN190.030.92
786−3Yen-Ling PanTPE280.030.92
787−5Ayeon ChoKOR60.030.91
788−4Elmay VikingAUS80.030.91
789−2Taoli YangCHN50.030.90
790−2Jaclyn JansenUSA270.030.90
791Mika NakazonoJPN140.030.89
792−3Diane BaillieuxBEL40.030.89
793−7Ani GulugianUSA340.030.88
794−1Narangyi BaeKOR40.030.88
795−3Sock Hwee KohSIN40.030.88
796−2Vani KapoorIND140.020.86
797−2Qi TianCHN80.020.86
798−2Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ220.020.86
799−9Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA310.020.85
800−3Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA310.020.85
801+3Jenni JenqUSA370.020.87
802+6Rei MatsudaJPN20.020.82
803+4Keiko YamamotoJPN10.020.82
804−2Marta SilvaESP240.020.82
805−6Tiffany TaveeUSA250.020.81
806−6Emma NilssonSWE270.020.81
807−6Myung Hwan LeeKOR350.020.81
808+1Hannah CollierUSA350.020.81
809−4Candy HannemannBRA230.020.81
810+2Hanna ChenTPE260.020.81
811−1Sha WuCHN150.020.79
812−1Hye-Min KimKOR400.020.90
813−15Ziyi WangCHN70.020.79
814Renuka SuksukontTHA170.020.79
815−2Katelyn MustAUS80.020.78
816−13Marita EngzeliusNOR290.020.78
817−11Georgina SimpsonENG200.020.77
818−2Su-Yeon LeeKOR20.020.77
819Yi-Ting LaiTPE90.020.77
820−5Munchin KehNZL30.020.77
821+2Lindsay GahmUSA330.020.76
822Allie WhiteUSA330.020.76
823+2Yeon Mi CHOIKOR170.020.76
824−4Tiranan YoopanTHA340.020.76
825−1Luciane LeeBRA320.020.76
826−5Tomoko NishiJPN50.020.75
827+2Jennifer BerminghamUSA10.020.75
828−2Samantha MARTIREZPHI20.020.75
829−11Kishi SinhaIND230.020.74
830−3Yi-Ching WuTPE190.020.74
831+1Ai YamazatoJPN150.020.74
832−4Laura KuenyUSA280.020.74
833Krista PuisiteLAT370.020.77
834+1Yui KawamotoJPN60.020.72
835−5Steffi KirchmayrGER200.020.71
836−2Liying YeCHN140.020.71
837Rino KotakeJPN80.020.70
838−2Emily TalleyUSA280.020.70
839+1Jenny HaglundSWE30.020.70
840−1Emily PenttilaFIN10.020.70
841Dussavi SoopimjitTHA60.020.69
842−4Hsien-Wen HuangTPE320.020.68
843Cindy LaCrosseUSA260.020.68
844+219Carlie YadloczkyUSA220.020.68
845−3Jacey ChunKOR260.020.68
846+118Madison PresselUSA210.020.68
847−3Yumi TakabayashiJPN180.020.67
848−3Carin KochSWE80.020.67
849−3Birdie KimKOR150.020.67
850−3Miyako TanakaJPN350.020.66
851−3Narisara KerdritTHA300.020.66
852Young Ju ChaeKOR120.020.66
853−4Mao NozawaJPN30.020.66
854−4Marijosse NavarroMEX30.020.65
855−2Narumi YamadaJPN230.020.65
856−5Janya MorrakotpanTHA300.020.64
857−2Moeka NishihataJPN30.020.64
858−4Grace LennonAUS160.020.64
859Mariah StackhouseUSA10.020.64
860+5Kyungmin KimKOR80.020.63
861−3Hannah RalphENG140.020.63
862−5Yukiko NishikiJPN230.020.63
863Erimo IkeuchiJPN70.020.62
864−33Lisa McCloskeyCOL300.020.62
865−1Lingling TanCHN200.020.62
866−5Natalie WilleSWE250.020.62
867−5Na ZhangCHN80.020.62
868−8Andrea LeeUSA30.020.62
869Jenny KimKOR120.020.62
870−4Elisa SerramiaESP140.020.62
871−4yubin parkKOR160.020.61
872Misaki HamaJPN370.020.64
873−5gayoung LeeKOR70.020.61
874−1Momoka SegaJPN20.020.60
875−4Lien WillemsBEL280.020.60
876−6Ji Min JungKOR120.020.60
877−3Alanna CampbellAUS40.020.60
878−3Yu Ri KimKOR20.020.60
879−2So Hyeon AnKOR60.020.59
880+3Ji Won SongKOR50.020.59
881+3Ruixin LiuCHN60.020.58
882Princess SuperalPHI10.020.58
883−5Becca HufferUSA340.020.58
884−5Leena MakkonenFIN220.020.58
885−9Lauren DoughtieUSA390.020.64
886−1Choi RobynAUS10.020.58
887−7Brittany HendersonCAN190.020.57
888Cih-Hui ChenTPE150.020.57
889−3Jeong Min ChoTPE10.020.57
890+101Min-G KimPRK90.020.57
891−4Go Un YuKOR330.020.57
892−11Chieh PengTPE40.020.56
893−4Jessica LjungbergSWE210.020.56
894−3PAULINE DEL ROSARIOPHI10.020.56
895−3Ayana KonJPN20.020.56
896−6Vicky ThomasAUS70.020.56
897−4Joo hyun JiKOR30.020.55
898+5HeeJung LimKOR10.020.54
899−5Zi LiCHN220.020.54
900+5Jessica BradleyGBR40.020.54
901−6Carmen AlonsoESP230.020.54
902−5Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS70.020.54
903−1Maria BeautellESP310.020.54
904−5Han-Hsuan YuTPE80.020.53
905−1Yun Jie ZhangCHN100.020.53
906+2Emilie AlonsoFRA60.020.53
907−9Kristie SmithAUS30.020.53
908−8Katy HarrisUSA110.020.53
909Amy RuengmateekhunUSA250.010.52
910−3Jiwon Kang 90.010.52
911−10Jane TurnerSCO260.010.52
912−16Ga Yun KimKOR420.010.62
913−2Nicole ZhangCAN160.010.51
914−8Sakura KitoJPN90.010.51
915Sammi StevensUSA150.010.51
916Ree An KimKOR30.010.51
917−4Jiwon JeonKOR10.010.50
918−8Jin-Young PakKOR310.010.50
919−7Yui MukaiyamaJPN140.010.49
920−1Emma SpitzAUT10.010.49
921+2Yuka SasoPHI40.010.49
922+2Rosie DaviesENG190.010.49
923−3Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA350.010.48
924−10Seung Ji HanKOR130.010.48
925Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP230.010.48
926+1Eimi KogaJPN20.010.48
927−10Chantelle CassidyNZL40.010.48
928−10Anna Appert LundSWE50.010.48
929−3Monique SmitRSA140.010.48
930Yul Been KangKOR80.010.47
931+2Sayaka TakahashiJPN20.010.47
932−11Gauri MongaIND30.010.46
933+3Chiara MertensGER70.010.46
934−3Natalie GleadallCAN240.010.46
935+2Subin BaekKOR150.010.46
936−1Momoko OosatoJPN60.010.46
937−5Rungthiwa PangianTHA170.010.46
938−4Rachael GoodallENG280.010.46
939Jennifer HaCAN80.010.46
940−1Piti Martinez BernalESP190.010.45
941−19Risa OgusuJPN190.010.45
942−4Eun Byeol ChoiKOR330.010.45
943−3Alison WhitakerAUS160.010.45
944−2Chika SawadaJPN40.010.45
945−2Haruhi NakaoJPN110.010.45
946−18Sahra HassanWAL150.010.44
947−1Casey KennedyUSA160.010.44
948Chinatsu FujiiJPN40.010.44
949−20Cassandra KirklandFRA100.010.44
950−5Jennifer YangKOR80.010.43
951−4Lynn ChiuTPE240.010.43
952−2sohn ye-beenKOR10.010.43
953−4Keun Yeong AnKOR180.010.43
954−10Jennifer KirbyCAN330.010.42
955−3Emily CollinsUSA300.010.42
956Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.42
957−2Anaelle CarnetFRA240.010.42
958+2Kanna ItoJPN50.010.41
959−2Min Jeong HUANGKOR10.010.41
960−9Hayley BettencourtAUS60.010.41
961−8Chih-Min ChenTPE80.010.41
962−21Emma WestinSWE280.010.41
963−2Airi KamedaJPN30.010.41
964−10Hong TianCHN160.010.41
965−6Rebecca SorensenSWE120.010.41
966−8Kelli BowersUSA110.010.41
967−5Hitomi SawaiJPN20.010.40
968−5Mary NarzisiUSA360.010.40
969−4Azelia MeichtrySUI30.010.39
970−1Tomoko YokoyamaJPN60.010.38
971−4Ashley TaitUSA360.010.39
972−4Woo hee LeeKOR230.010.38
973+3Xiya LiCHN50.010.38
974−1Yanjiao JiangCHN130.010.38
975Lisa PetterssonSWE40.010.38
976−2Amanda StrangSWE200.010.38
977−7Carleigh SilversUSA390.010.42
978−7Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA250.010.38
979−2Anna StantonAUS50.010.37
980+1Ruqing GUANCHN70.010.37
981−9Miyuki TakeuchiJPN60.010.37
982−4Caroline PowersUSA400.010.42
983−4Hiromu OnoJPN50.010.37
984−4Kumi UchiyamaJPN90.010.37
985−3Michelle ShinUSA190.010.36
986−1Amanda TanSIN20.010.36
987−4Alice H. KimUSA270.010.36
988−1da in shinKOR10.010.36
989Tamara JohnsAUS50.010.35
990−4Kaori TokiJPN50.010.35
991−1Maria Pirscila IidaBRA50.010.35
992+1Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA10.010.35
993−5Marina FukuzakiJPN10.010.35
994Jean ChuaMAS340.010.34
995−29Celine BoutierFRA50.010.34
996−4Julia BolandAUS240.010.34
997−1Yumi KudoJPN30.010.34
998−1Eriko TanikawaJPN110.010.33
999−1Mookharin LadgratokTHA130.010.33
1000−5Han Na JeongKOR300.010.33
1001Olivia DoseSWE200.010.33
1002−3Jessi WhiteUSA180.010.33
1003−3Paula HurtadoCOL150.010.32
1004−20Hyun-Ju ShinKOR80.010.32
1005+1Maia SchechterUSA40.010.32
1006−4Rika InoueJPN70.010.32
1007−3Mayumi ChinzeiJPN180.010.32
1008−5Helena CallahanSWE60.010.32
1009−4Senno YasufukuJPN110.010.32
1010−2Seung A YangKOR150.010.32
1011−1Kiran MatharuENG290.010.30
1012−1Lauralie MigneauxFRA30.010.30
1013−1Miyu YamatoJPN30.010.30
1014−7Hye-Won JeongKOR120.010.30
1015−2Hinako YamauchiJPN30.010.30
1016−1Emily ChildsUSA270.010.30
1017−1chan mee KimKOR120.010.30
1018−1Haley MooreUSA20.010.29
1019Portland RosenUSA270.010.29
1020+1Alexandra LennartsonSWE120.010.29
1021−3Joana De Sa PereiraPOR140.010.29
1022−3Amy MeierUSA240.010.29
1023−3Ji Sun Lim 220.010.29
1024−10In Ji BaeKOR340.010.29
1025−2Akie AnnoJPN10.010.28
1026−17Numa GulyanamittaTHA370.010.30
1027−5ye ji choiKOR30.010.28
1028−4Min-Jung ChaKOR300.010.28
1029+1Rebecca McGinleyENG150.010.28
1030−5Shiori EharaJPN10.010.28
1031−3Wan-Ping HuangTPE110.010.28
1032−5Ying LuoCHN30.010.28
1033−4HYUNJUNG LEEKOR180.010.28
1034Marika KomiyaJPN20.010.27
1035−2Desiree DubreuilUSA260.010.27
1036−5Katerina VlasinovaCZE20.010.27
1037−5Motomi AokiJPN280.010.27
1038−3Ines LescudierFRA90.010.27
1039−5Rebecca CoddIRL190.010.26
1040−4Elizabeth ElmassainAUS30.010.26
1041−4Erika KuwaharaJPN50.010.26
1042−3Ashlan RamseyUSA290.010.26
1043−3Josefine NyqvistSWE10.010.26
1044−3Joanna CoeUSA160.010.25
1045−19Sophie GustafsonSWE150.010.25
1046−4Nhung Ti TangVIE90.010.25
1047−4Vivian TsuiCAN80.010.25
1048−10Emma JandelUSA420.010.29
1049−2soo min ChoiKOR60.010.24
1050−5Cyna RodriguezPHI250.010.24
1051−5Momoka KoboriJPN10.010.24
1052−8Yu Ju Chen 40.010.24
1053−3Riri SadoyamaJPN30.010.24
1054−2Kyla InabaCAN60.010.24
1055+1Ran kyung KimKOR100.010.24
1056+1Mi jin ShinKOR20.010.24
1057−6HeeJung LimKOR20.010.23
1058−9Ayaka MoriokaJPN70.010.23
1059−5Megan GrehanUSA290.010.23
1060−5Annika NykanenFIN230.010.23
1061−8Lili AlvarezMEX390.010.26
1062−4Silvia CavalleriITA280.010.23
1063−4Risa MurataJPN100.010.23
1064−4Amber RatcliffeENG150.010.23
1065−1Nicole SakamotoUSA160.010.22
1066−1Annabel DimmockENG160.010.22
1067Jessy TangUSA340.010.22
1068−20Jung Yeon LeeKOR110.010.22
1069−7Nam Kyoung SongKOR50.010.22
1070−2Hinako ShibunoJPN10.010.21
1071−2Elisabetta BertiniITA260.010.21
1072Sandra Angulo MinarroMEX160.010.21
1073−3Bethan PopelENG20.010.21
1074−3Elinor HaagSWE50.010.21
1075−3Jenna HunterNZL90.010.21
1076−10Gursimar BadhwalIND20.010.21
1077−3Monifa SealyTTO70.010.21
1078−3Yi-Lin SONGCHN40.010.21
1079−2Olivia WinningENG20.010.21
1080−4Tianyu WangCHN30.010.21
1081−3Anais MeysonnierFRA20.010.20
1082Paige SpiranacUSA20.010.20
1083−4Elina NummenpääFIN230.010.20
1084−4Dianne LUKEMAS200.010.20
1085−3Elina BergvallSWE100.010.20
1086−3Laurence HermanBEL150.010.20
1087−3Josefin OdenringSWE180.010.20
1088−7Jennie LeeUSA300.010.20
1089−16Mallory BlackwelderUSA260.010.20
1090−29Da Eun LeeKOR130.010.20
1091−6kyungmin kimKOR10.010.20
1092−5Renate Hjelle GrimstadNOR20.010.20
1093−7Pauline Roussin BouchardFRA20.010.20
1094−4Beatrice WallinSWE30.010.19
1095−6Natsuki HatanoJPN20.010.19
1096−3Grace Lee 110.010.19
1097−5JULIANNE ALVAREZNZL20.010.19
1098−1Emelie WestrupSWE110.010.19
1099−8Anna SvenstrupSWE230.010.19
1100−6Sarah AttwoodENG160.010.19
1101−3Alexandra BonettiFRA100.010.19
1102−3Yu Chiang HouTPE20.010.19
1103−3Uree JunKOR10.010.18
1104−8Chisato HashimotoJPN30.010.18
1105−3Gioia CarpenelliSUI20.010.18
1106−3Riho YamaguchiJPN50.010.18
1107−6Cecilie LundgreenNOR150.000.17
1108−20Min-Joo KangKOR130.000.17
1109−5Lea KlimentovaSVK20.000.17
1110−3Brogan McKinnonCAN80.000.17
1111−16Jennifer RosalesPHI250.000.17
1112−3Mayko Chwen WangTPE40.000.17
1113−7Hiroko AyadaJPN200.000.16
1114−4Yiyi LiuCHN70.000.16
1115−3Linn AnderssonSWE30.000.16
1116−3Jessica KarlssonSWE140.000.16
1117−6Sujin LeeKOR10.000.16
1118−1Isabelle JohanssonSWE20.000.16
1119−3Sofia LjungqvistSWE170.000.16
1120Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA300.000.16
1121−2Tzu-Yi ChangTPE140.000.16
1122−4Abbey GittingsENG90.000.16
1123−15Melodie BourdyFRA180.000.16
1124−10Julia DavidssonSWE210.000.15
1125−4Bie-Shyun HuangTPE140.000.15
1126−4So Jin BaikKOR100.000.15
1127−4Lucy WilliamsENG120.000.15
1128−3Ashley HolderUSA10.000.14
1129−3Ji Yoon JungKOR40.000.14
1130−25Hee Jung JangKOR120.000.14
1131−7Veronica ZorziITA20.000.14
1132−2Carly WerwieUSA260.000.14
1133−4Mika LiuUSA60.000.13
1134−7Daniela ProrokovaCZE60.000.13
1135−4Sara LarssonSWE70.000.13
1136−4Rebecca TsaiTPE160.000.13
1137−4Szu-Hsuan HuangTPE30.000.13
1138−4Rebecca GreenAUS210.000.13
1139−3Molly AronssonUSA190.000.13
1140−3Chloe SalortFRA20.000.12
1141−6Nicole GoegeleGER20.000.12
1142−3Karoline StormoNOR20.000.12
1143−3Ashley KnollUSA170.000.12
1144−3Carolin PineggerGER160.000.12
1145−2Martina EdbergSWE20.000.12
1146−4Yezhou LinCHN190.000.12
1147−3Tenyo OuCHN40.000.12
1148−3Keely ChiericatoENG170.000.12
1149−2Sandra AbrahamsonSWE120.000.11
1150−22Lindsey WrightAUS60.000.11
1151−5Sarina KobayashiJPN100.000.11
1152−1India ClyburnENG20.000.11
1153−1Julia KurataJPN140.000.11
1154−16Megumi TakahashiJPN70.000.11
1155−2Tai-Ling LeeTPE230.000.11
1156−7Kendall WrightUSA270.000.11
1157−9Miwako YokoyamaJPN50.000.11
1158−4Vivian LeeHKG50.000.10
1159−4Susy BenavidesBOL360.000.10
1160−4Yi-Chia CHANGTPE30.000.10
1161−3Ashleigh AlbrechtUSA260.000.10
1162−3Woo-Jung KimJPN10.000.10
1163−3Ashli BunchUSA100.000.10
1164−3Jessica AlexanderUSA210.000.09
1165−8Nanoko HayashiJPN50.000.09
1166−4Milena SavichSRB160.000.09
1167−3Katy Jarochowicz 70.000.09
1168−5Hathaikarn WongwaikijphaisalTHA160.000.09
1169−3Tracy StanfordUSA260.000.08
1170−20Jeong JangKOR40.000.08
1171−6Xin WangCHN200.000.08
1172−5Charlotte WildENG80.000.08
1173−4DA KYUNG HONGKOR110.000.07
1174−4Momoka MiuraJPN60.000.07
1175−3Yun-Joo JeongKOR20.000.06
1176−5Louise LarssonSWE180.000.06
1177−9So-Hee KimKOR110.000.06
1178−3Maaya SuzukiJPN20.000.06
1179−3Song Yi ParkKOR100.000.05
1180−6Ha neul JeongKOR90.000.05
1181−8Garrett PhillipsUSA250.000.05
1182−4Maria SalinasPER40.000.05
1183−4Tomoko KusakabeJPN40.000.05
1184−7Bo Bae SongKOR60.000.04
1185−5Franziska FriedrichGER110.000.04
1186−4Suzanne DickensENG40.000.04
1187−6Gigi StollUSA20.000.04
1188−5Kaisa RuuttilaFIN10.000.03
1189−5Stephanie ConnellyUSA320.000.02
1190−5Hyun Hwa SimKOR150.000.01
1191−4Jamie HullettUSA100.000.01
1192−4Vittoria ValvassoriITA170.000.01
1193−7Calle NielsonUSA80.000.01
1194−5Haeji KangKOR10.000.01
1195−5Hyun-Ji KimKOR120.000.01

Download Screensaver

Please select: