Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share

You can follow up to ten players by selecting them in the list below. Check the box to the right of each line, and find customized statistics within "My Selection".

RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Inbee ParkKOR5411.24606.88
2Stacy LewisUSA5510.10555.36
3Lydia KoNZL4310.09433.78
4Suzann PettersenNOR497.33359.06
5Shanshan FengCHN577.13406.66
6Michelle WieUSA496.56321.53
7So Yeon RyuKOR556.33347.99
8+1Hyo-Joo KimKOR546.20334.92
9−1Karrie WebbAUS435.90253.63
10Lexi ThompsonUSA495.61274.99
11Kyu Jung BaekKOR335.00174.96
12Anna NordqvistSWE574.77271.92
13Cristie KerrUSA464.47205.47
14Azahara MunozESP564.29240.11
15Sun Ju AhnKOR544.12222.70
16Mi Rim LeeKOR424.07171.03
17Na Yeon ChoiKOR553.93216.30
18Brittany LincicomeUSA503.77188.47
19Paula CreamerUSA483.71177.85
20+4In Gee ChunKOR493.60176.42
21+2Ha-Na JangKOR523.58186.03
22−2Angela StanfordUSA503.57178.33
23−2Amy YangKOR443.51154.41
24−2Jessica KordaUSA473.48163.75
25Lizette SalasUSA483.41163.59
26Chella ChoiKOR633.31208.27
27Pornanong PhatlumTHA543.05164.60
28Catriona MatthewSCO483.02144.76
29I.K. KimKOR462.96136.32
30+1Mo MartinUSA512.83144.15
31−1Lee-Anne PaceRSA432.82121.45
32Teresa LuTPE602.81168.55
33+3Jung Min LeeKOR422.80117.79
34+1Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR502.80139.95
35−2Jiyai ShinKOR602.75164.97
36−2Julieta GranadaPAR552.75151.07
37Bo-Mee LeeKOR622.72168.64
38Charley HullENG402.68107.34
39Gerina PillerUSA522.59134.46
40Sei Young KimKOR502.58128.95
41+5Jin-Young KoKOR292.5087.33
42Jenny ShinKOR572.45139.45
43−2Karine IcherFRA542.44131.80
44+3MinYoung2 LeeKOR512.43123.76
45−1Shiho OyamaJPN502.42120.81
46+6Carlota CigandaESP562.41135.11
47−4Hee Young ParkKOR582.40139.14
48−3Sakura YokomineJPN622.39148.09
49−1Sandra GalGER562.31129.31
50−1Min Sun5 KimKOR302.3180.72
51−1Meena LeeKOR542.27122.72
52−1Morgan PresselUSA542.27122.58
53Christina KimUSA512.22113.19
54Caroline HedwallSWE482.17104.25
55+3Caroline MassonGER572.17123.46
56+3Ha Neul KimKOR492.10102.88
57−2Mi Hyang LeeKOR482.0899.74
58−1Ilhee LeeKOR582.08120.43
59−3Se-Ri PakKOR372.0776.62
60Beatriz RecariESP542.02108.83
61Misuzu NaritaJPN652.01130.45
62Gwladys NoceraFRA431.9684.46
63Eun-Hee JiKOR561.93108.24
64Mi Jung HurKOR491.8791.86
65Brittany LangUSA581.79104.07
66+1Momoko UedaJPN561.7899.89
67−1Rikako MoritaJPN691.78122.54
68Na-Ri LeeKOR691.72118.95
69Jennifer JohnsonUSA481.6880.69
70+3Seung Hyun LeeKOR451.6674.54
71Line Vedel HansenDEN391.6564.33
72Ai SuzukiJPN311.6457.35
73−3Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG491.6480.25
74Miki SakaiJPN731.61117.52
75Austin ErnstUSA491.5877.26
76Erina HaraJPN651.5298.61
77+5Minjee LeeAUS181.5152.93
78−1Kotono KozumaJPN331.5052.33
79−1Su Yeon JangKOR451.4665.92
80+1Yumiko YoshidaJPN701.46102.45
81−2Mika MiyazatoJPN481.4670.20
82−2Yani TsengTPE491.4671.43
83Haeji KangKOR511.4372.86
84+6Xiyu LinCHN421.4359.88
85−1Harukyo NomuraJPN551.3976.52
86−1Mariajo UribeCOL501.3969.37
87−1Nikki CampbellAUS411.3455.03
88+1Ayaka WatanabeJPN701.3292.62
89−1Mina HarigaeUSA531.3269.99
90−3Yuki IchinoseJPN451.3259.42
91+9Ji Hyun2 KimKOR461.2858.78
92+1Kim KaufmanUSA351.2644.13
93−2Sun Young YooKOR521.2665.56
94−2Pernilla LindbergSWE631.2578.98
95Bo Kyung KimKOR481.2560.17
96−2Hee-Kyung BaeKOR481.2459.64
97+4Holly ClyburnENG331.2343.15
98−1Soo-Jin YangKOR441.2354.07
99+5Seul A YoonKOR471.2156.74
100−4Valentine DerreyFRA391.2147.08
101−2Hee Kyung SeoKOR311.2142.22
102+1Esther LeeKOR721.2086.72
103−5Ariya JutanugarnTHA241.2041.94
104−2Ai MiyazatoJPN471.1955.82
105Stephanie MeadowNIR71.1841.15
106Ji-Hee LeeKOR581.1566.54
107Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA641.1473.23
108Ritsuko RyuJPN721.1179.87
109+4Hae Rym KimKOR481.1052.56
110+5Yeon Ju JungKOR431.0946.82
111−1Moriya JutanugarnTHA541.0958.67
112−3Jane ParkUSA401.0943.40
113−1Yoo Lim ChoiKOR491.0853.02
114−3Danielle KangUSA511.0855.13
115−1Belen MozoESP511.0754.52
116+3Ran HongKOR461.0548.39
117+6Yea Lin KangKOR271.0536.72
118−1Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA531.0555.60
119−1Lala AnaiJPN691.0471.92
120+2Yoon Ji ChoKOR451.0446.75
121−1Katherine KirkAUS541.0355.53
122−6Hyun Soo KimKOR511.0352.39
123+4Chae-Young YoonKOR471.0247.90
124−3Mi Jeong JeonKOR611.0161.61
125Erika KikuchiJPN721.0072.28
126Junko OmoteJPN731.0072.93
127−3Miki SaikiJPN611.0060.89
128Mamiko HigaJPN670.9764.97
129Dewi Claire SchreefelNED550.9753.28
130+11Ji Hyun KIMKOR450.9643.06
131+2Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR470.9544.69
132−1Asako FujimotoJPN690.9465.12
133−1Ayako UeharaJPN610.9457.31
134−4Kylie WalkerSCO360.9433.69
135−1Joanna KlattenFRA420.9339.27
136−1Soo-Yun KangKOR570.9352.85
137−1Saiki FujitaJPN620.9156.60
138Sarah Jane SmithAUS570.9051.49
139−2Laura DaviesENG560.9050.13
140Hee Won JungKOR460.8840.69
141−2Florentyna ParkerENG370.8732.36
142Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE520.8644.59
143Hikari FujitaJPN370.8631.73
144Ji Hee KimKOR460.8639.33
145Trish JohnsonENG340.8529.61
146Camilla LennarthSWE330.8429.39
147+7Stacy Lee BregmanRSA330.8328.90
148+17Malene JorgensenDEN290.8228.78
149−2Beth AllenUSA440.8236.14
150−2Marina AlexUSA430.8235.27
151Yoko MaedaJPN350.8228.62
152−3Juli InksterUSA350.8128.37
153−3Candie KungTPE510.8141.16
154−2Yukari BabaJPN660.7952.37
155−2Ju Young ParkKOR450.7935.55
156+6Hye-Youn KimKOR470.7836.60
157+3Char Young2 KimKOR450.7834.97
158−3Ji-Young OhKOR440.7834.15
159+9Ssu-Chia ChengTPE110.7727.04
160−4Sydnee MichaelsUSA440.7733.91
161+10Ashleigh SimonRSA350.7626.56
162−5Seonwoo BaeKOR370.7527.75
163−4Yuri FudohJPN430.7532.10
164−3Giulia SergasITA510.7437.54
165−7Hannah BurkeENG430.7331.50
166−3Na Ri KimKOR660.7348.21
167+5Amy BouldenGBR220.7325.50
168−4Alison WalsheUSA480.7234.45
169−3Da-Ye NaKOR680.7148.48
170−3Mayu HattoriJPN720.7151.26
171−2Rumi YoshibaJPN410.7129.02
172−2Kaori OheJPN710.7049.89
173Sung Hyun ParkKOR280.7024.37
174+22Liz YoungENG390.6927.07
175−1Tiffany JohUSA450.6931.19
176−1Mami FukudaJPN620.6942.75
177−1Kris TamulisUSA430.6829.43
178−1Laura DiazUSA410.6827.76
179+4Hae Jung KimKOR270.6723.60
180−1Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN170.6723.49
181+1Song Yi AhnKOR480.6732.18
182−4Natsuka HoriJPN700.6746.78
183+2Katie M. BurnettUSA450.6729.96
184−4Vikki LaingSCO330.6623.23
185−4Dori CarterUSA490.6632.49
186+2Soo Hwa JangKOR480.6531.20
187+3Hye Jung ChoiKOR450.6529.15
188−1So Yeon ParkKOR450.6529.13
189−5Christel BoeljonNED460.6529.75
190−4Amelia LewisUSA550.6535.54
191−2Connie ChenRSA350.6422.50
192+2Sarah KempAUS600.6438.46
193−2Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA330.6322.18
194−2Rebecca ArtisAUS460.6328.99
195−2Rui KitadaJPN670.6341.92
196−1Megumi KidoJPN700.6243.38
197+1Ji Ram KweonKOR450.6227.82
198−1Rye Jung LeeKOR480.6229.57
199+16Jing YanCHN180.6121.29
200−1Diana LunaITA240.6021.14
201+17Klara SpilkovaCZE280.6021.13
202−1Minami KatsuJPN140.5920.79
203−3Chie ArimuraJPN440.5925.90
204−2Lindsey WrightAUS460.5826.55
205Jennifer SongUSA370.5721.25
206−3Jennifer RosalesPHI420.5724.12
207−3Min Jeong KoKOR440.5624.82
208+8Min Song HaKOR260.5619.70
209−3Shi-Hyun AhnKOR240.5619.47
210−1Yukari NishiyamaJPN480.5526.53
211−4Brooke PancakeUSA370.5520.44
212−4Akane IijimaJPN690.5537.95
213+9Bo Ah KimKOR250.5519.18
214+3Shin Ae AhnKOR460.5525.18
215−3Nana YamashiroJPN320.5418.98
216−5Eun-Bi JangKOR600.5432.43
217−7Jee Young LeeKOR410.5422.11
218−5P.K. KongkraphanTHA460.5424.74
219+2Jin Eui HongKOR460.5424.65
220+6Sally WatsonGBR250.5318.70
221−7Dana KimKOR460.5324.52
222−3Amy AndersonUSA200.5318.54
223−3Brooke M. HendersonCAN70.5318.49
224Paula RetoRSA280.5218.34
225+12yeun jung seoKOR270.5218.29
226−3Julie GrecietFRA260.5218.22
227−2Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER380.5219.64
228+3Hyun Min ByunKOR500.5125.59
229−2Natalie GulbisUSA330.5117.89
230−2Do Yeon KIMKOR270.5117.71
231−2Ah-Reum HwangKOR550.5027.51
232Cheyenne WoodsUSA360.5018.00
233+1Young Ae HamKOR480.4923.48
234+31Melissa ReidENG270.4917.10
235−5Nicole CastraleUSA300.4917.09
236Marion RicordeauFRA380.4818.14
237−4Kristy McPhersonUSA390.4718.50
238−3Shin Young ParkKOR430.4720.24
239−1Jaye Marie GreenUSA370.4617.15
240−1Pamela PretswellSCO340.4616.17
241Alejandra LlanezaMEX360.4616.55
242−2Lisa McCloskeyCOL400.4618.32
243+1Kelly TanMAS210.4615.98
244−2Kumiko KanedaJPN700.4531.72
245−2Irene CoeUSA400.4517.84
246−1Ji-Woo LeeKOR550.4424.28
247−1Yueer Cindy FengCHN180.4415.29
248−1Cho hui KimKOR430.4418.75
249−1Anne-Lise CaudalFRA330.4315.21
250Mihoko IseriJPN600.4325.71
251+45Nicole LarsenDEN250.4214.75
252−3Hiromi MogiJPN330.4214.75
253−2Ka Ram ChoiKOR420.4217.61
254−2Hee-Won HanKOR380.4215.86
255−2Haruka KudoJPN390.4216.26
256−2Alexandra VilatteFRA340.4114.52
257+4Da Som LeeKOR400.4116.37
258−3Young KimKOR580.4123.66
259−3Alena SharpCAN420.4117.08
260−3Yuyang ZhangCHN310.4114.22
261−2Maria BalikoevaRUS150.4114.19
262−2Kotone HoriJPN160.4014.13
263+4Titiya PlucksatapornTHA380.4015.31
264−6Jacqui ConcolinoUSA410.4016.47
265−3Ye-Na chungKOR250.4013.90
266−3Kaori NakamuraJPN650.3925.26
267−1Yan-Hong PanCHN350.3913.59
268−4Nontaya SrisawangTHA310.3913.55
269Kana NagaiJPN120.3813.39
270−2Maiko WakabayashiJPN700.3826.45
271+8Rebecca HudsonENG290.3813.15
272−1So Yeon NamKOR410.3715.32
273+26Yuting ShiCHN230.3713.05
274−1Eun Ji HyunKOR260.3712.95
275+3So Young2 KimKOR440.3716.15
276−4Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN380.3713.93
277−2So Yi KimKOR270.3712.83
278−8Je yoon YangKOR440.3616.05
279+7Linda WessbergSWE310.3612.73
280−6Paola MorenoCOL380.3613.79
281−5Seung Ji hanKOR420.3615.16
282−5Bo Bae SongKOR430.3615.48
283−3Marissa SteenUSA340.3612.46
284−2Felicity JohnsonENG580.3620.65
285−4Karin SjodinSWE210.3512.25
286−3Megumi ShimokawaJPN620.3521.57
287−3Yun-Jye WeiTPE560.3519.36
288−3ji hyun ohKOR260.3412.05
289−2Erina YamatoJPN450.3415.22
290−2Satsuki OhshiroJPN650.3421.96
291+9Sophie WalkerENG350.3411.76
292−2Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR590.3319.70
293−4Yuko FukudaJPN670.3322.36
294−3Maria HernandezESP410.3313.65
295−2Jae-Eun ChungKOR240.3311.41
296+2Becky MorganWAL490.3315.96
297You-Na ParkKOR460.3314.97
298−3Paz EcheverriaCHI330.3211.31
299−5Jeong JangKOR340.3211.31
300−8Stephanie NaAUS480.3215.41
301+4Ji-Na YimKOR430.3113.39
302−1Shiho ToyonagaJPN620.3119.24
303+1Fabienne In-AlbonSUI320.3110.83
304−2Pei-Yun ChienTPE270.3110.83
305−2Keiko SasakiJPN400.3112.26
306Asuka KashiwabaraJPN170.3010.58
307Nikki GarrettAUS350.3010.39
308Celine HerbinFRA250.2910.30
309+7Hyeon-Seo KangKOR320.2910.09
310Wei-Ling HsuTPE320.2910.03
311Min Ji5 KimKOR250.2910.02
312+11Noora TamminenFIN290.289.90
313+1Stacey KeatingAUS480.2813.58
314−5Stacy PrammanasudhUSA190.289.86
315−2Babe LiuTPE170.289.85
316−4Hannah JunUSA460.2812.90
317+7Georgia HallENG140.279.53
318−1Kaori YamamotoJPN650.2717.34
319−4Liying YeCHN360.279.58
320−2Jennifer KirbyCAN200.269.26
321−2Kyeong Eun BaeKOR430.2611.31
322+3Whitney HillierAUS360.269.38
323−3Huei-Ju ShihTPE140.269.09
324−3Min Seo KwakKOR300.268.93
325−3Sandra ChangkijaUSA330.258.86
326Hiroko AzumaJPN690.2517.07
327+1sanghee hanKOR220.258.61
328+2Minea BlomqvistFIN320.248.43
329−2Mikaela ParmlidSWE180.248.42
330−1Jessica SpeechleyAUS560.2413.46
331+1Yuko MitsukaJPN490.2411.73
332−1Myung Hwan LeeKOR430.2410.29
333Su-Hyun OhAUS120.248.29
334Riho FujisakiJPN370.248.74
335Pat HurstUSA310.238.18
336+2Emma TalleyUSA40.238.03
337−1Moira DunnUSA370.238.44
338+3Yeong Ran ChoKOR460.2310.50
339+13Veronica ZorziITA240.237.97
340−3Katie FutcherUSA370.238.38
341−1Marianne SkarpnordNOR400.239.03
342Natsu NagaiJPN650.2214.59
343−4Heather Bowie YoungUSA360.228.07
344Hye Jin JungKOR500.2211.12
345Airi SaitohJPN610.2213.53
346−3Ryann O'TooleUSA400.228.84
347−1Jeong Hwa LeeKOR400.228.84
348+1Bree ArthurAUS480.2210.60
349−1Jane RahUSA350.227.64
350−3Hyun-Ju ShinKOR560.2212.21
351−1Sadena ParksUSA310.227.58
352−1Jiayun LiCHN310.217.52
353Rie TsujiJPN670.2114.09
354Giulia MolinaroITA370.217.68
355Hiroko FukushimaJPN640.2113.26
356Kaori AoyamaJPN670.2013.72
357Vicky HurstUSA380.207.50
358+1Cassandra KirklandFRA330.206.89
359−1Jimin KangKOR180.206.86
360Cindy LaCrosseUSA440.198.50
361So-Hee KimKOR620.1911.97
362+1Jackie StoeltingUSA350.196.73
363−1Mayumi ShimomuraJPN530.1910.19
364+26Ziyi WangCHN100.196.71
365−1Nachiyo OhtaniJPN440.198.34
366−1Megan McChrystalUSA340.196.56
367−1Yeo-Jin KangKOR660.1912.29
368−1Lorie KaneCAN390.197.25
369−1Lindy DuncanUSA290.196.48
370+27soyoung leeKOR100.186.45
371−2Perrine DelacourFRA280.186.44
372−2Yuko SaitohJPN650.1811.92
373−2Anya AlvarezUSA340.186.38
374−2Eun Hyoung LEEKOR400.187.28
375−1Aoi NagataJPN380.186.89
376−3Sue KimCAN380.186.86
377−1Jung Yeon LeeKOR320.186.28
378+10Holly AitchisonENG390.187.00
379−4Kathleen EkeyUSA350.186.26
380+41Isabelle BoineauFRA320.186.24
381−3Eriko SonodaJPN260.186.20
382−5Patricia Sanz BarrioESP350.186.17
383−4Yayoi ArasakiJPN660.1711.51
384−3Emma WestinSWE190.176.06
385−5Sarah OhKOR420.177.27
386+19Margherita RigonITA290.176.04
387−5Isabella RamsaySWE370.176.34
388−5Min LeeTPE250.175.97
389+20Jade SchaefferFRA360.176.13
390−3Shinobu MoromizatoJPN630.1710.46
391−6Tzu-Chi LinTPE390.166.42
392−6Sophie GustafsonSWE440.167.19
393+2Tonje DaffinrudNOR80.165.72
394−2Lina BoqvistSWE260.165.71
395−4Louise LarssonSWE340.165.68
396−12Mireia PratESP440.167.14
397−3Ursula WikstromFIN280.165.65
398−9Kristie SmithAUS190.165.63
399−6Jenny SuhUSA340.165.63
400−4Hee Jung JangKOR210.165.62
401−3Veronica FelibertVEN440.167.00
402+1Leigh WhittakerGER330.165.53
403−2Yui MukaiyamaJPN630.169.87
404−5Yuki SakuraiJPN650.1610.14
405−1Megumi TakahashiJPN160.165.46
406−4Yoo-yeon HongKOR230.165.46
407−7Jeong Min ChoKOR310.165.45
408Hyun Hwa SimKOR430.166.69
409−3Hannah RalphENG150.155.40
410Cydney ClantonUSA340.155.30
411−4Sahra HassanWAL360.155.43
412−1Kendall DyeUSA340.155.22
413Demi RunasUSA200.155.22
414+3Daisy NielsenDEN220.155.16
415+1Hyun-Ji KimKOR420.156.19
416−1Hikari KawamitsuJPN340.155.14
417−5Eun-Hye JuKOR190.155.13
418+1Wichanee MEECHAITHA260.155.11
419−5Danah Ford BordnerUSA190.155.10
420Da Eun LeeKOR220.155.10
421−3Celine BoutierFRA30.155.10
422+1Nobuko KizawaJPN410.145.70
423−1Hina ArakakiJPN80.144.85
424+1Lydia HallWAL280.144.83
425−1Victoria ElizabethUSA270.144.83
426+11Sophie SandoloITA230.144.83
427−1Risa OgusuJPN680.149.24
428−1Christine WolfAUT360.144.88
429Georgina SimpsonENG270.134.72
430−2Ikue AsamaJPN500.136.64
431+1So Young LeeKOR20.134.52
432−1Olivia Jordan-HigginsGBR330.134.52
433−3Chloe LeurquinBEL360.134.59
434−1Mindy KimKOR340.134.40
435+29Becky BrewertonWAL360.124.40
436Pavarisa YoktuanTHA190.124.28
437−2So Young JANGKOR190.124.28
438−4Bo-Mi SuhKOR320.124.25
439−1Nina HollederGER230.124.18
440+2Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA40.124.16
441−1Yu-Ling HsiehTPE260.124.16
442−1Min-Joo KangKOR220.124.13
443+1Solar LeeKOR230.124.05
444−5Paige MacKenzieUSA180.124.04
445−2Saki OkamuraJPN600.126.91
446+1Margarita RamosMEX290.113.98
447−1Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN380.114.28
448+3JIAE HWANGKOR220.113.94
449Gauri MongaIND20.113.93
450Marta Sanz BarrioESP60.113.91
451+1Hyun Hee MoonKOR460.115.13
452−7Steffi KirchmayrGER410.114.56
453Caroline RomingerSUI300.113.84
454−6Caroline AfonsoFRA410.114.45
455Porani ChutichaiTHA520.115.47
456−2Carly BoothSCO380.114.00
457Madison PresselUSA230.113.68
458+1Simin FengCHN110.113.68
459−3Mallory BlackwelderUSA340.113.68
460−2Emma NilssonSWE230.103.67
461+1Emily Kristine PedersenDEN50.103.64
462−2Marta SilvaESP400.104.13
463+2Kishi SinhaIND170.103.60
464−1Byeo Ree ParkKOR210.103.59
465+1Brianna DoVIE380.103.86
466+37Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA100.103.53
467−6Alison WhitakerAUS370.103.72
468−1Hei Ji KimKOR390.103.89
469+1Erica PopsonUSA220.103.42
470+1Tomoko KanaiJPN200.103.42
471−3Min-Jung ChaKOR180.103.40
472−3Julia BolandAUS390.103.77
473Emma JandelUSA380.103.65
474−2Han Sol JiKOR70.103.36
475+18Eleanor GivensENG310.103.35
476−2Saraporn CHAMCHOITHA260.093.32
477−2Go Un YuKOR240.093.31
478+3Jienalin ZhangCHN80.093.30
479+88Hye-Yong ChoiKOR220.093.29
480−3Vittoria ValvassoriITA320.093.29
481−3Eika OhtakeJPN340.093.29
482−3Sophia PopovGER30.093.26
483−3Alison LeeUSA10.093.25
484−8EUNJEONG SEONGKOR60.093.25
485Hye In YEOMKOR70.093.24
486−4Ha neul JeongKOR340.093.15
487−2Marita EngzeliusNOR350.093.12
488−4Katy HarrisUSA260.093.10
489−6Panpan YanCHN310.093.10
490−4Jennie LeeUSA360.093.13
491−4Gaby LopezMEX30.093.03
492−3Louise FribergSWE180.092.99
493−5Nozomi InoueJPN400.083.39
494+28Cathryn BristowNZL410.083.37
495−4Seon-Hwa LeeKOR260.082.88
496−6Mina NakayamaJPN380.083.11
497−5Lauren TaylorENG210.082.81
498−4Emily TalleyUSA330.082.80
499−4Julia DavidssonSWE270.082.79
500−4Eriko TanikawaJPN230.082.77
501−2Krista BakkerFIN150.082.75
502−4Hannah YunUSA330.082.74
503−2Su A KimKOR230.082.73
504Sung Woon LeeKOR180.082.71
505−5Min-Sun2 KimKOR20.082.71
506−9Tamie DurdinAUS380.082.93
507−5gyu been KimKOR370.082.85
508−3In Ji BaeKOR320.082.68
509−3Melodie BourdyFRA190.082.67
510−2Mayu HosakaJPN120.072.62
511−2Jin-Young PakKOR360.072.68
512−2Sara Maude JuneauCAN380.072.78
513+1A JUNG LEEKOR180.072.55
514−1Yumi TakabayashiJPN350.072.54
515+1Numa GulyanamittaTHA340.072.54
516−1min kyung choiKOR60.072.53
517−6Miki UeharaJPN370.072.66
518−6Stefania CroceITA260.072.51
519−2Asami KikuchiJPN330.072.51
520−2Hui Mang KimKOR30.072.50
521+2Akiho SatoJPN70.072.50
522−15Maria McBrideSWE360.072.56
523+36Caroline MartensNOR320.072.45
524Keun Yeong AnKOR260.072.43
525−5Rino KotakeJPN310.072.43
526−7Carin KochSWE140.072.43
527−6DA KYUNG HONGKOR350.072.43
528−1Ainil BakarMAS180.072.40
529−3Sae YamamuraJPN390.072.62
530−5Seo Young ParkKOR240.072.34
531−3Hye-Min KimKOR340.072.33
532Bo Mi2 ParkKOR180.072.31
533−4Daniela IacobelliUSA380.062.46
534−1Pennapa PulsawathTHA250.062.26
535+2Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA30.062.25
536+2Albane ValenzuelaSUI20.062.25
537−3Megan GrehanUSA330.062.25
538−3Hae Won JeongKOR130.062.24
539−8Sung-Ah YimKOR210.062.24
540−4Casey GriceUSA210.062.24
541−11Amanda BlumenherstUSA160.062.23
542−3Emma De GrootAUS340.062.17
543−3Han Na JeongKOR360.062.17
544−1Pei-Lin YuTPE380.062.26
545−3Na ZhangCHN210.062.08
546−2Serena AokiJPN160.062.07
547−2Karolin LampertGER130.062.07
548−7Emily TaylorGBR180.062.06
549−2Elina NummenpääFIN280.062.04
550+77Aditi AshokIND40.062.03
551−3Akane YoshinoJPN120.062.01
552−6Hanna KangKOR210.062.01
553−4Lilia VuUSA10.062.00
554−4Reilley RankinUSA270.061.97
555−4Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL200.061.96
556−1Tomoko KusakabeJPN180.061.94
557−4Kusuma MeechaiTHA220.061.93
558−6Bo Ram JangKOR160.051.92
559−3Breanna ElliottAUS400.052.18
560−3Brittany AltomareUSA250.051.90
561+263Ji-Hae JangKOR80.051.90
562−8Jin Joo HongKOR160.051.89
563−2Kelsey MacdonaldSCO290.051.89
564−6Isabell GabsaGER340.051.88
565−3Shoko SasakiJPN140.051.87
566−3Lee LopezUSA200.051.86
567−3Mathilda CappeliezFRA70.051.86
568−3Chisato HashimotoJPN70.051.85
569−9Linyan ShangCHN220.051.84
570−4Miriam NaglBRA150.051.81
571−1Michelle KohMAS170.051.81
572−3Ariane ProvotFRA160.051.81
573+1Rebecca CoddIRL180.051.77
574−2Julia KurataJPN200.051.76
575−7Christine SongUSA280.051.76
576−3Heather MacRaeSCO280.051.74
577Johanna BjorkSWE60.051.74
578Molly AronssonUSA320.051.74
579−8Yeon Joo LeeKOR150.051.73
580−5Tania EloseguiESP300.051.73
581−1Nicole VandermadeCAN350.051.72
582−6Lisa FerreroUSA190.051.71
583−4Nicole JerayUSA370.051.79
584−2SHELLY SHINKOR40.051.66
585Mia PICCIOPHI120.051.65
586−2Melanie MaetzlerSUI380.051.79
587−4Ajira NualraksaTHA260.051.65
588−1Yun-Joo JeongKOR60.051.63
589−3Noriko KuboJPN110.051.63
590−9su yeon KimKOR160.051.62
591Sakura KitoJPN20.051.62
592−3Eun Byeol ChoiKOR380.051.74
593−1Karlin BeckUSA310.051.59
594−6Hyun-Ji ParkKOR160.051.58
595−1Garrett PhillipsUSA350.041.57
596Rachel RohannaUSA320.041.56
597Sayaka TsuchidaJPN90.041.55
598Jean ReynoldsUSA350.041.55
599−4Do Yeon KimKOR170.041.54
600Seo Young KimKOR240.041.54
601−11Mikiko NishiJPN400.041.76
602−9Mayumi NakajimaJPN320.041.54
603−1Rachel RaastadNOR40.041.53
604−1Ashley TaitUSA350.041.53
605−1Katherine KempterUSA350.041.52
606−7Hiromi KamataAUS290.041.51
607−2woo jeong kimKOR30.041.51
608−2Ashley KnollUSA150.041.50
609−2Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE230.041.50
610−9Casie CathreaUSA10.041.50
611−1Liqing ChenCHN280.041.47
612−4Min Sun2 KimKOR210.041.47
613−4Kim WilliamsUSA160.041.47
614+3HEY JIN CHOIKOR70.041.45
615−3Misaki HamaJPN100.041.44
616−2Akiko FukushimaJPN80.041.44
617+1Tiffany ChanHKG50.041.43
618−3Silvia CavalleriITA280.041.42
619−8Yu LiuCHN90.041.41
620−4Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.041.41
621−1Meng Chu ChenTPE180.041.41
622−9Marcy HartUSA140.041.40
623−4Nam Kyoung SongKOR70.041.40
624−2Qi TianCHN20.041.39
625+1Ye Seul LeeKOR10.041.39
626−5Caroline WestrupSWE360.041.41
627−3Charlotte WildENG300.041.37
628Momoka MiuraJPN30.041.36
629Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA230.041.35
630−5Eri JoomaJPN330.041.35
631−8Mallory FraicheUSA320.041.35
632−1Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR210.041.34
633+2Pei-Ying TsaiTPE50.041.34
634+2Tiffany TaveeUSA400.041.52
635−2Katelyn SepmoreeUSA190.041.32
636+2Xin WangCHN200.041.32
637−3Hiromu OnoJPN50.041.32
638−6Frances BondadAUS220.041.32
639+1Daniela ProrokovaCZE250.041.31
640−10Bo Bea KimKOR260.041.31
641Miwako YokoyamaJPN100.041.30
642−5Amy MeierUSA290.041.29
643−4Lauren DoughtieUSA360.041.32
644−1Maha HaddiouiMAR310.041.26
645−1Saki NagamineJPN90.041.26
646−1Calle NielsonUSA340.041.25
647−1Kayla MortellaroUSA150.041.24
648Mika LiuUSA30.041.24
649−2Gyeol ParkKOR50.041.24
650−8Chiharu TsunekawaJPN340.041.23
651−2Manon De RoeyBEL50.041.23
652−1Ai-Chen KuoTPE180.031.21
653−1Airi SugimotoJPN60.031.18
654−1Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA240.031.17
655−1Maria SalinasPER200.031.16
656Jane TurnerSCO130.031.16
657−7Viva SchlasbergSWE380.031.26
658−1Lynn CarlssonSWE120.031.15
659−1Supamas SangchanTHA50.031.14
660−5Karen StupplesENG220.031.12
661+174Ziqi YECHN120.031.12
662−3Hee SeoKOR200.031.10
663−3Lacey AgnewUSA370.031.14
664−3Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA260.031.06
665−2sohye parkKOR60.031.05
666Laura MurraySCO290.031.04
667−2Therese KoelbaekDEN230.031.04
668−6SUN-JEUNG YOUNKOR170.031.04
669Ji Yeon2 KimKOR210.031.03
670−6Laura KuenyUSA330.031.02
671−3Anna RossiITA270.031.02
672Gursimar BadhwalIND20.031.02
673−2Janya MorrakotpanTHA50.031.02
674−4Nozomi SatoJPN90.031.01
675−8Hong TianCHN290.031.01
676−3Emma TaylerENG150.030.99
677−3Jessica WallaceCAN340.030.99
678−3Becca HufferUSA150.030.97
679−3Linda HenrikssonFIN320.030.97
680−3Cecilie LundgreenNOR170.030.95
681−3Kiran MatharuENG210.030.95
682−3Laura CabanillasESP70.030.93
683−3Catherine O'DonnellUSA290.030.93
684−3Haeji KangKOR20.030.92
685−3Yena HwangKOR20.030.92
686Aoi OhnishiJPN20.030.91
687−4Antonella CvitanSWE320.030.90
688−3Selanee HendersonUSA340.030.90
689Ashley SholerCAN240.030.89
690−3EUN SOO JANGKOR30.030.89
691−7Samantha RichdaleCAN360.030.91
692−4Galina RotmistrovaRUS220.030.89
693−3ELIZABETH ELMASSIANAUS40.030.88
694−3Ashley OnaAUS90.030.88
695+2Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN180.020.86
696Kelly TidyENG80.020.86
697+2Ayaka MatsumoriJPN100.020.85
698−5Angel YinUSA30.020.85
699−4Ji-Young YoonKOR160.020.85
700−8Courtney MasseyAUS190.020.85
701−3Pamela FeggansSCO220.020.84
702−1Jean ChuaMAS390.020.94
703−3Henni ZuelENG230.020.84
704−2Julie LuTPE40.020.84
705−11Asuka TsujimuraJPN360.020.86
706−3Kendall WrightUSA270.020.83
707−3Aya EzawaJPN40.020.83
708Hibiki KitamuraJPN80.020.82
709−2Maria ShinoharaJPN20.020.82
710−5Song-Hee KimKOR120.020.80
711−1Charlotte EllisENG290.020.80
712−1Man JINCHN40.020.80
713−4Rungthiwa PangianTHA240.020.79
714+2Nanoko HayashiJPN30.020.79
715−3Vani KapoorIND60.020.78
716−3Hye jung ChoiKOR30.020.78
717−11Daniela HolmqvistSWE290.020.77
718−3Taylor CollinsUSA330.020.77
719−5SooBin KimKOR10.020.77
720−2Luna SobronESP20.020.77
721−1Laura JansoneLAT200.020.76
722−1Nuria IturriosESP10.020.76
723−6Yu Ri KimKOR150.020.75
724−2Madeleine SheilsUSA340.020.75
725−2Annabel DimmockENG10.020.75
726−2Joanna CoeUSA220.020.74
727−2Otoha YoshiJPN20.020.74
728−1Caroline PowersUSA250.020.74
729−10Monica ChristiansenDEN140.020.74
730−4jeong Soo KimKOR120.020.73
731Nina MuehlAUT150.020.73
732−4Jacqueline HedwallSWE200.020.73
733+1Yui KawamotoJPN60.020.72
734−1Ye Jin NaKOR90.020.72
735−6Doris ChenUSA30.020.72
736−4Yuko ShinsakaueJPN170.020.71
737−7Rui YokomineJPN300.020.71
738−3Stephanie Connelly 330.020.70
739−2Anna SvenstrupSWE210.020.70
740−2Song Yi ParkKOR210.020.69
741−5Elisabetta BertiniITA330.020.69
742−3Gigi StollUSA10.020.69
743−3Nahoko MatsumotoJPN40.020.69
744Caizhu GuoCHN270.020.67
745−2Min Gee SongKOR150.020.67
746−4Dawn ShockleyUSA320.020.66
747−6Mitsuki KatahiraJPN340.020.66
748−3Carmen AlonsoESP340.020.66
749−2Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA60.020.65
750−2Monique SmitRSA70.020.65
751−5Wendy WardUSA190.020.65
752−2Andrea LeeUSA10.020.64
753−2Cecilia ChoKOR10.020.64
754−2Mariel GaldianoUSA20.020.64
755+1Sarina KobayashiJPN40.020.63
756−3Dan LiCHN200.020.62
757−3Akari YamamotoJPN320.020.62
758−3Dewi WeberNED10.020.62
759−1A Ra2 ChoKOR200.020.61
760−11Jaclyn SweeneyUSA290.020.61
761−2Jennifer HiranoUSA50.020.61
762−2Jaclyn JansenUSA280.020.60
763−6Bit Na KimKOR150.020.60
764−3Suzanne DickensENG70.020.59
765−2Jamie HullettUSA220.020.58
766−2Sakura KoiwaiJPN30.020.58
767−2Eriko KobashiJPN80.020.58
768−2Hiroko AyadaJPN410.020.68
769−7Caroline BonNZL140.020.57
770+2Maaya SuzukiJPN10.020.57
771−1Hiroko YamaguchiJPN60.020.56
772−1Lei YeCHN80.020.56
773−6Xinying WangCHN90.020.56
774−6Miho MoriJPN150.020.56
775−1Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ150.020.56
776−3Tracy StanfordUSA310.020.56
777−8Chrisje De VriesNED170.020.55
778−3Ginny BrownUSA100.020.54
779−3Holly CalvertENG80.020.53
780−3Laurette MaritzRSA150.010.52
781−3Kurumi DohiJPN160.010.52
782−2Azumi KatohJPN190.010.51
783−4Yoshimi KodaJPN80.010.51
784−3Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA10.010.51
785−3Lili AlvarezMEX300.010.50
786−2Ae Young ShinKOR20.010.50
787−4So Young2 KIMKOR20.010.50
788−3Narisara KerdritTHA270.010.49
789−3Linn AnderssonSWE20.010.48
790−2Kaisa RuuttilaFIN60.010.48
791−4Krista PuisiteLAT110.010.48
792−1Ya-Chun ChangTPE20.010.47
793−4Shannon FishUSA310.010.47
794−2Ya-Huei LuTPE80.010.46
795−2Hsien-Wen HuangTPE130.010.46
796−2Hyun Joo JungKOR220.010.45
797−2Ginger HowardUSA310.010.44
798−8Ashlan RamseyUSA70.010.44
799Bonita BredenhannRSA180.010.44
800−4Cuixia ChenCHN210.010.44
801Amber RatcliffeENG160.010.44
802+4Sarah AttwoodENG30.010.44
803+2Franziska FriedrichGER150.010.44
804−7Stefanie KenoyerUSA320.010.44
805−2Anna Appert LundSWE20.010.44
806−6Mio KonoJPN20.010.44
807−3Neha TripathiIND50.010.43
808−6Woo hee LeeKOR150.010.43
809−11Jenny GleasonUSA110.010.43
810−3Hyeji LEEKOR10.010.43
811Sanna NuutinenFIN60.010.42
812−3Haruna TaguchiJPN330.010.42
813−3Karen GondoJPN20.010.42
814−2Natalie GleadallCAN150.010.42
815−2Alice H. KimUSA300.010.42
816−8Elin AnderssonSWE80.010.41
817−3Michelle ShinUSA350.010.40
818−3Sofia HarkonenFIN130.010.40
819−3Yi-Ching WuKOR40.010.40
820−3Tomomi HiroseJPN40.010.39
821−1Julie TvedeDEN280.010.38
822−4Nelly KordaUSA20.010.38
823−2Mi Hee JungKOR180.010.38
824−2Jin Young HongKOR160.010.38
825−6Eun Bin LeeKOR360.010.39
826−3Chie SakaiJPN300.010.37
827−2Anjelika HammarSWE180.010.36
828−2Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.36
829−2Adela CejnarovaCZE20.010.36
830−1Maria BeautellESP290.010.35
831−3Madelene SagstromSWE10.010.35
832−2Kelly ShonUSA140.010.34
833−2Olivia CowanGER20.010.34
834Alexandra BonettiFRA10.010.34
835−3Hana WakimotoJPN40.010.34
836+1Hsin-Ning YehTPE190.010.34
837−1Sha WuCHN110.010.34
838Min Ji NamKOR30.010.33
839Sara BrownUSA270.010.32
840Wannasiri SirisampantTHA250.010.32
841−8Walailak Satarak HenryUSA190.010.32
842Lucie AndreFRA280.010.32
843−2Melissa Eaton-JacksonRSA240.010.30
844Danielle McVeighIRL140.010.30
845Marjet van der GraaffNED170.010.30
846Isabelle BeisiegelCAN110.010.30
847−4Ashlee DewhurstAUS210.010.29
848+2Yun Jie ZhangCHN20.010.29
849−1Mumi OhkuboJPN100.010.29
850−1Macarena SilvaCHI60.010.29
851+2Tomoko YokoyamaJPN90.010.28
852−1Orie FujinoJPN100.010.28
853−1Kendra LittleUSA320.010.28
854−7Taoli YangCHN80.010.28
855−1Anais MaggettiSUI300.010.28
856−1Tandi von RubenRSA90.010.28
857−1Anna Dahlberg SoderstromSWE140.010.28
858−1Victoria ParkKOR180.010.27
859−1Michiko MitsuiJPN60.010.27
860−1Emma Cabrera-BelloESP120.010.26
861−1Kym LarrattENG320.010.25
862−1ji-young parkKOR10.010.25
863−1Martina GavierARG280.010.25
864Miyako TanakaJPN140.010.24
865−2Soo Young MoonKOR50.010.24
866−1Toshimi KimuraJPN20.010.24
867−1Kuniko MaedaJPN80.010.24
868Sharmila NicolletIND140.010.23
869Alexandra CasiUSA330.010.23
870Therese LarssonSWE160.010.23
871−4Stephanie SherlockCAN190.010.23
872−1daeun kimKOR30.010.22
873Martyna MierzwaPOL190.010.21
874−2Jessi WhiteUSA320.010.21
875−1Yuriko OhtsukaJPN60.010.21
876+1Fiona PuyoFRA400.010.23
877−2Grace LennonAUS50.010.20
878−2Natalie ShearyUSA340.010.19
879+1An-Na OhKOR160.010.19
880−2Nozomi UetakeJPN30.010.19
881Saya ManabeJPN200.010.18
882Benedikte GrotvedtNOR150.010.18
883Aram ChoKOR100.010.18
884−5Cathleen SantosoAUS20.010.18
885Angela BuzminskiCAN330.000.17
886−2Amy HungTPE140.000.16
887−1Yasuko SatohJPN140.000.16
888Helena CallahanSWE130.000.16
889Hyeon Ju LeeKOR150.000.15
890−3Ae-Ree PyunKOR170.000.15
891−1Ying LuoCHN40.000.15
892−1Oona VartiainenFIN10.000.15
893−1Mika TakushimaJPN120.000.14
894−1Ji Min JungKOR20.000.14
895−1Natalie WilleSWE70.000.14
896−1Katy McNicollSCO290.000.14
897−1Camilla HedbergESP10.000.13
898−1WenWen WangCHN100.000.13
899+2Jessica KarlssonSWE130.000.12
900−2Sayuri TakashimaJPN180.000.12
901−2Min Jeong JangKOR80.000.12
902Candace SchepperleUSA140.000.12
903−3Stephanie KonoUSA330.000.11
904−1Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR220.000.11
905−1Tamara JohnsAUS190.000.10
906Michelle CheungHKG10.000.10
907Krystle FalknerSCO30.000.10
908−3Vicky ThomasAUS90.000.09
909−1Chieh PengTPE30.000.09
910+1Russy GulyanamittaTHA20.000.08
911+1Charlie DouglassENG80.000.08
912−2Lynn BrookyNZL30.000.08
913−4Ping HuangCHN30.000.07
914Sarah KingAUS180.000.06
915−2Yeah Lin ChoNZL10.000.06
916−1Jessica NohAUS30.000.06
917−1Mianne BaggerDEN220.000.06
918−1Inhong LimKOR370.000.06
919−1Lauren HibbertAUS50.000.05
920−1Corie HouAUS170.000.05
921−1Nicole SmithUSA130.000.04

Download Screensaver

Please select: