Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share

You can follow up to ten players by selecting them in the list below. Check the box to the right of each line, and find customized statistics within "My Selection".

RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Lydia KoNZL4711.04519.09
2Inbee ParkKOR5410.69577.31
3Stacy LewisUSA549.69523.12
4Hyo-Joo KimKOR576.34361.40
5Shanshan FengCHN585.97346.01
6So Yeon RyuKOR555.66311.45
7Brittany LincicomeUSA495.39264.10
8+1Cristie KerrUSA485.04241.71
9−1Suzann PettersenNOR485.03241.61
10Lexi ThompsonUSA484.92236.38
11Michelle WieUSA504.75237.55
12Amy YangKOR474.67219.35
13Mi Rim LeeKOR484.55218.29
14Anna NordqvistSWE554.40242.03
15Sei Young KimKOR564.39245.86
16Karrie WebbAUS434.17179.22
17Azahara MunozESP523.89202.37
18Na Yeon ChoiKOR573.87220.42
19+3In Gee ChunKOR553.60198.04
20−1Minjee LeeAUS243.55124.23
21−1Q BaekKOR433.51150.82
22−1Ha-Na JangKOR573.34190.47
23Jessica KordaUSA473.25152.94
24+1Sun Ju AhnKOR513.15160.85
25−1Jin-Young KoKOR363.15113.45
26Morgan PresselUSA553.11170.84
27Angela StanfordUSA492.98145.89
28Bo-Mee LeeKOR632.93184.57
29Pornanong PhatlumTHA542.84153.43
30Teresa LuTPE612.64161.30
31Paula CreamerUSA502.64132.13
32Chella ChoiKOR632.59162.92
33Julieta GranadaPAR542.54137.33
34Jung Min LeeKOR462.50115.04
35Lizette SalasUSA462.49114.33
36+1Carlota CigandaESP552.47135.66
37−1Min Sun5 KimKOR372.4088.68
38+1Sandra GalGER572.38135.43
39−1Jenny ShinKOR582.34135.59
40+1Mi Hyang LeeKOR502.33116.30
41+1Ilhee LeeKOR592.28134.77
42−2Jiyai ShinKOR602.27136.28
43Ariya JutanugarnTHA272.2478.53
44+1Mo MartinUSA532.24118.84
45−1Catriona MatthewSCO482.24107.60
46Lee-Anne PaceRSA442.2197.17
47Charley HullENG442.1895.90
48I.K. KimKOR462.1297.38
49+3Momoko UedaJPN552.08114.57
50Shiho OyamaJPN492.06100.97
51−2Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR512.06104.88
52−1Christina KimUSA532.01106.42
53Gerina PillerUSA541.99107.49
54+4Gwladys NoceraFRA421.9682.52
55−1Hee Young ParkKOR591.96115.90
56−1Karine IcherFRA551.96107.86
57−1Sakura YokomineJPN621.89116.94
58−1Caroline MassonGER571.87106.78
59+1MinYoung2 LeeKOR481.8488.19
60−1Misuzu NaritaJPN641.83116.91
61Alison LeeUSA101.7561.16
62Mi Jung HurKOR491.7183.87
63Brittany LangUSA581.6595.60
64+1Austin ErnstUSA511.6383.15
65−1Meena LeeKOR551.6289.22
66+1Eun-Hee JiKOR561.5787.95
67+1Sun Young YooKOR521.5480.28
68−2Ai SuzukiJPN401.5361.11
69Beatriz RecariESP531.4878.33
70+1Yani TsengTPE501.4572.62
71+1Holly ClyburnENG381.4354.36
72+1Caroline HedwallSWE451.4364.35
73+2Se-Ri PakKOR361.4251.16
74−4Ha Neul KimKOR521.4273.81
75+1Erika KikuchiJPN721.42102.05
76−2Brooke M. HendersonCAN121.4149.41
77+1Danielle KangUSA521.3871.98
78−1Moriya JutanugarnTHA551.3674.89
79+1Ayaka WatanabeJPN701.3694.98
80−1Seung Hyun LeeKOR461.3562.26
81+1Bo Kyung KimKOR501.3366.75
82−1Hikari FujitaJPN481.3363.72
83+2Xiyu LinCHN481.3162.80
84−1Rikako MoritaJPN671.3087.11
85−1Mika MiyazatoJPN501.3064.76
86+1Na-Ri LeeKOR681.2786.41
87−1Miki SakaiJPN731.2692.15
88Erina HaraJPN651.2480.69
89+13Yumiko YoshidaJPN691.2485.45
90−1Line Vedel HansenDEN411.2450.66
91−1Ji-Hee LeeKOR591.2171.32
92−1Mariajo UribeCOL521.2062.43
93−1Pernilla LindbergSWE621.1973.54
94−1Mina HarigaeUSA541.1863.81
95−1Ritsuko RyuJPN721.1884.89
96+24Jae Eun ChungKOR321.1640.48
97−2Harukyo NomuraJPN561.1564.27
98−2Jennifer JohnsonUSA481.1253.84
99−2Nikki CampbellAUS351.1239.24
100−2Yuki IchinoseJPN441.0947.96
101−2Kotono KozumaJPN401.0642.44
102−2Kim KaufmanUSA461.0447.79
103+2Ji Hyun2 KimKOR481.0349.29
104+6Lala AnaiJPN691.0270.45
105−4Juli InksterUSA321.0135.49
106−3Su Yeon JangKOR491.0149.53
107+57Melissa ReidENG281.0135.30
108−4Stephanie MeadowNIR71.0034.96
109Ji Hyun KimKOR480.9947.63
110−4Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG510.9749.59
111−4Jane ParkUSA420.9740.60
112−4Mi Jeong JeonKOR610.9658.27
113+4Seon woo BaeKOR420.9439.65
114−3Ai MiyazatoJPN500.9447.08
115−3Katherine KirkAUS540.9350.08
116−1Ssu-Chia ChengTPE200.9232.25
117−3Yea Lin KangKOR340.9232.20
118−5Asako FujimotoJPN700.9164.02
119−3Belen MozoESP520.9046.98
120+3Akane IijimaJPN690.9062.06
121−2Marianne SkarpnordNOR390.9035.00
122−4Haeji KangKOR500.8843.77
123−2Hae Rym KimKOR500.8643.23
124Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR480.8641.05
125−3Florentyna ParkerENG390.8533.32
126+5Rebecca ArtisAUS470.8539.79
127+1Yeon Ju JungKOR480.8440.46
128−3Seul A YoonKOR500.8442.08
129+4Beth AllenUSA430.8436.14
130Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA640.8353.17
131−5Esther LeeKOR720.8359.66
132+22Char Young2 KimKOR470.8338.82
133−4Saiki FujitaJPN600.8249.36
134−7Valentine DerreyFRA400.8232.90
135−3Hee-Kyung BaeKOR540.8143.91
136+1Hye-Youn KimKOR480.8138.85
137−3Yoon Ji ChoKOR470.8137.98
138+2Soo-Yun KangKOR570.8045.85
139−4Junko OmoteJPN730.8058.71
140−4Yoko MaedaJPN480.8038.23
141−2Candie KungTPE500.8039.82
142−1Alison WalsheUSA480.7937.80
143−5Su-Hyun OhAUS180.7827.44
144+8Laura DaviesENG520.7840.73
145−1Sydnee MichaelsUSA440.7834.36
146−4Ran HongKOR470.7836.48
147−4Perrine DelacourFRA310.7727.05
148−3Chae-Young YoonKOR490.7737.64
149+13Kylie WalkerSCO380.7628.97
150−4Min Seo KwakKOR340.7526.32
151−4Sarah Jane SmithAUS550.7541.20
152−4Joanna KlattenFRA450.7533.61
153−2Amy BouldenWAL280.7425.97
154−4Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA550.7440.61
155−6Jing YanCHN220.7325.64
156−3Soo-Jin YangKOR450.7332.75
157+31Song Yi AhnKOR500.7135.34
158−3Hyun Soo KimKOR530.7037.35
159−3Ayako UeharaJPN610.6942.16
160−3Hee Won JungKOR470.6932.44
161−2Kris TamulisUSA440.6930.37
162+14Pamela PretswellSCO330.6823.97
163−5Dewi Claire SchreefelNED540.6836.96
164−3Sung Hyun ParkKOR350.6823.92
165−2Tiffany JohUSA470.6831.98
166−6Marina AlexUSA480.6732.19
167−2Paula RetoRSA380.6725.34
168+5Yeun Jung SeoKOR340.6623.16
169−3Yueer Cindy FengCHN260.6522.89
170Jennifer SongUSA380.6524.79
171−4Ji Hee KimKOR480.6531.15
172+22Sally WatsonSCO320.6522.68
173−4Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE550.6535.55
174−2Camilla LennarthSWE330.6522.59
175−4Megumi KidoJPN700.6445.10
176+8Bo Ah KimKOR320.6422.48
177−9Yoo Lim ChoiKOR510.6432.68
178−4Maria McBrideSWE320.6322.10
179−4Kelly TanMAS300.6321.90
180−3Yuri FudohJPN390.6224.08
181Malene JorgensenDEN300.6121.37
182−4Stacy Lee BregmanRSA330.6121.33
183−4Vikki LaingSCO370.6022.32
184−4Katie M. BurnettUSA510.6030.52
185−3Amelia LewisUSA530.6031.72
186−1Nicole LarsenDEN280.6020.86
187−4Liz YoungENG370.5921.99
188+124Han Sol JiKOR130.5920.58
189−3Na Ri KimKOR650.5837.51
190−3Trish JohnsonENG330.5719.94
191+34Kotone HoriJPN260.5619.77
192+19Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN260.5619.67
193−3Sarah KempAUS560.5631.42
194−5Mami FukudaJPN630.5635.34
195−3Hae Jung KimKOR340.5619.62
196+1Rumi YoshibaJPN520.5528.60
197−2Ji-Young OhKOR460.5525.27
198−7Kaori OheJPN710.5538.99
199−6Ju Young ParkKOR410.5422.13
200−1Min Song HaKOR330.5418.88
201−3Rui KitadaJPN670.5436.10
202−6Yukari BabaJPN660.5435.43
203−3Marion RicordeauFRA400.5321.29
204+1Ji Ram KweonKOR470.5324.72
205−4Jaye Marie GreenUSA420.5221.93
206−3Wei-Ling HsuTPE400.5220.70
207+6So Yi KimKOR340.5117.88
208−4Amy AndersonUSA300.5017.65
209−7Hee Kyung SeoKOR250.5017.64
210−4P.K. KongkraphanTHA510.5025.58
211−2Hyeon-Seo KangKOR300.4917.21
212−5Da-Ye NaKOR680.4933.32
213+3Yan-Hong PanCHN310.4917.07
214−6Mamiko HigaJPN660.4932.06
215Felicity JohnsonENG520.4925.23
216−6Connie ChenRSA360.4817.42
217+28Cho hui KimKOR450.4821.72
218+1Maria HernandezESP430.4820.68
219−7Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA300.4816.71
220+3Soo Hwa JangKOR500.4823.85
221+8Ji Hyun OhKOR330.4816.65
222−8So Yeon ParkKOR480.4722.76
223−3Shin Ae AhnKOR420.4719.90
224+2Yukari NishiyamaJPN560.4726.40
225−4Alena SharpCAN440.4720.70
226−8Shin Young ParkKOR460.4721.56
227−3Laura DiazUSA410.4719.15
228−11Hannah BurkeENG420.4619.52
229+3Ah-Reum HwangKOR560.4625.99
230−8Shi-Hyun AhnKOR290.4616.07
231Fabienne In-AlbonSUI370.4616.90
232−4Hiromi MogiJPN330.4515.90
233−6Miki SaikiJPN570.4525.69
234−4Anne-Lise CaudalFRA310.4415.44
235+1Klara SpilkovaCZE290.4415.41
236−3Do Yeon KimKOR330.4415.34
237−2Nana YamashiroJPN330.4415.27
238−4Minami KatsuJPN130.4415.27
239Min Jeong KoKOR470.4320.36
240−3Dori CarterUSA490.4321.17
241+21Chae Yoon ParkKOR70.4315.10
242−4Ashleigh SimonRSA410.4317.62
243+1Mayu HattoriJPN720.4330.90
244−2Gyeol ParkKOR120.4314.99
245−5Maiko WakabayashiJPN680.4228.79
246−5Jee Young LeeKOR350.4214.76
247+9Yuko MitsukaJPN470.4219.77
248−1Brooke PancakeUSA380.4115.58
249−6Kana NagaiJPN140.4114.33
250Jacqui ConcolinoUSA350.4114.27
251−5Giulia SergasITA480.4119.54
252−3Alejandra LlanezaMEX400.4016.18
253−5Asuka KashiwabaraJPN240.4014.03
254−3Christel BoeljonNED450.4017.99
255−1Cheyenne WoodsUSA390.3915.37
256−4Nikki GarrettAUS340.3913.70
257+16Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN50.3913.69
258−5Diana LunaITA220.3813.40
259−4Nontaya SrisawangTHA300.3813.35
260+3Pei-Yun ChienTPE340.3813.31
261−3Lindsey WrightAUS380.3814.35
262−5Chie ArimuraJPN450.3816.92
263−4Hye Jung ChoiKOR470.3817.65
264−3Natsuka HoriJPN690.3725.72
265+5Ka Ram ChoiKOR450.3616.42
266+1Sophie WalkerENG350.3612.77
267−7Natalie GulbisUSA320.3612.74
268−2Mihoko IseriJPN610.3622.14
269−4Eun-Bi JangKOR610.3621.98
270−6Julie GrecietFRA250.3612.59
271−3Dana KimKOR480.3617.25
272+3Ursula WikstromFIN280.3612.48
273−4Babe LiuTPE210.3512.37
274+3Haruka KudoJPN470.3516.54
275−4Hannah GreenAUS50.3512.32
276+11Yuting ShiCHN230.3512.24
277+5Isabelle BoineauFRA360.3512.53
278−4Paz EcheverriaCHI370.3512.87
279−7Ye-Na ChungKOR290.3412.04
280+20Titiya PlucksatapornTHA400.3413.73
281−5Rye Jung LeeKOR500.3416.89
282−4Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER390.3413.15
283−4So Yeon NamKOR440.3314.60
284−1Jin Eui HongKOR470.3315.56
285−4Young Ae HamKOR490.3316.20
286+13Ji Young ParkKOR80.3311.57
287−3Wichanee MeechaiTHA320.3311.49
288−8Megumi ShimokawaJPN610.3320.01
289−1Eun Ji HyunKOR310.3311.45
290−5Karin SjodinSWE220.3311.38
291+29Ye Jin KimKOR80.3211.35
292−6Rebecca HudsonENG280.3211.25
293Min Ji5 KimKOR320.3211.25
294+4You-Na ParkKOR470.3215.07
295−6Min LeeTPE340.3211.15
296−4Ayaka MatsumoriJPN220.3110.93
297−7Alexandra VilatteFRA320.3110.87
298−2Becky MorganWAL430.3113.31
299−4Hikari KawamitsuJPN410.3112.66
300−9Ji-Woo LeeKOR590.3118.18
301Kumiko KanedaJPN700.3021.05
302Ryann O'TooleUSA390.3011.70
303−9Yun-Jye WeiTPE590.3017.69
304−7Jennifer RosalesPHI420.3012.54
305+2Maria BalikoevaRUS170.3010.41
306−3Lisa McCloskeyCOL360.3010.68
307−1Shiho ToyonagaJPN610.2917.94
308−3Pat HurstUSA280.2910.28
309−5Da Som LeeKOR420.2912.27
310+3Hyun Min ByunKOR520.2915.17
311−1Kaori YamamotoJPN650.2918.78
312−4Satsuki OhshiroJPN550.2915.79
313+1Stacey KeatingAUS490.2813.96
314−5Tzu-Chi LinTPE410.2811.63
315−4Yuyang ZhangCHN340.289.89
316−1Hiroko AzumaJPN700.2719.19
317+15Yuko FukudaJPN660.2718.02
318+3Jeong Min ChoKOR340.279.53
319−1Kristy McPhersonUSA410.2711.12
320−4Celine HerbinFRA270.279.46
321+1Christine WolfAUT400.2710.74
322−5Marissa SteenUSA380.2710.20
323−4Kaori NakamuraJPN560.2715.00
324−1Huei-Ju ShihTPE190.279.30
325+2Young KimKOR570.2614.58
326Noora TamminenFIN320.258.89
327−3Bo Bae SongKOR340.258.70
328−3Linda WessbergSWE290.248.52
329+9Tonje DaffinrudNOR140.248.44
330+3Jiayun LiCHN360.248.61
331−1So Young2 KimKOR400.249.51
332−4Jane RahUSA330.248.31
333−4Ai-Chen KuoTPE250.248.31
334+2Je yoon YangKOR460.2410.85
335−4Hee-Won HanKOR280.238.03
336+5Erina YamatoJPN520.2311.88
337+6Marta Sanz BarrioESP110.237.98
338−3Stephanie NaAUS490.2311.17
339−5Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR610.2313.86
340+6Georgia HallENG150.227.85
341−2Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN350.227.75
342−5Margherita RigonITA280.227.74
343−3Ji-Na YimKOR440.229.72
344−2Lorie KaneCAN320.227.55
345−1Keiko SasakiJPN390.218.32
346−1Nachiyo OhtaniJPN430.219.00
347+26Hye Jin JungKOR520.2110.81
348−1Giulia MolinaroITA370.217.60
349+4Airi SaitohJPN610.2012.23
350−1Kelly ShonUSA230.206.98
351−3Sadena ParksUSA360.207.16
352+3Sue KimCAN390.207.73
353−2So Young LeeKOR30.206.92
354+45Michelle KohMAS260.206.89
355−3Tomoko KanaiJPN320.206.89
356−2Nobuko KizawaJPN490.199.54
357+5Nicole GarciaRSA130.196.76
358−2Serena AokiJPN230.196.75
359−9Seung Ji HanKOR380.197.29
360−2Rachel HetheringtonAUS50.196.66
361−4Paola MorenoCOL350.196.65
362−3Natsu NagaiJPN580.1910.84
363−3Hannah JunUSA410.197.65
364+4Ziqi YeCHN150.186.38
365−4Shinobu MoromizatoJPN630.1811.41
366−3Sanghee HanKOR220.186.26
367−3Jennifer KirbyCAN280.186.20
368−3Sarah OhKOR360.186.35
369−3Kyeong Eun BaeKOR380.186.68
370+112Saki NagamineJPN180.176.11
371−2Jessica SpeechleyAUS460.177.95
372−5Shelly ShinAUS70.176.05
373−2Jimin KangKOR190.175.95
374+14Chloe LeurquinBEL390.176.59
375−5Whitney HillierAUS370.176.25
376+11JIAE HwangKOR290.175.83
377−3Yu-Ling HsiehTPE280.175.83
378+1Eun Hyoung LeeKOR410.176.81
379−3Lee LopezUSA280.175.78
380+72Emily Kristine PedersenDEN70.175.78
381−6Emma TalleyUSA40.165.77
382+7Bree ArthurAUS460.167.57
383−5So Young JangKOR250.165.72
384+85Hee Jeong ChooKOR70.165.70
385−4Brianna DoVIE410.166.66
386−14Nicole CastraleUSA250.165.66
387+17Pavarisa YoktuanTHA200.165.60
388−8Hiroko FukushimaJPN640.1610.23
389−12Jeong JangKOR270.165.58
390+1Yuko SaitohJPN640.1610.20
391−8Hye Jin ChoiKOR70.165.54
392+41Rachel RohannaUSA340.165.52
393−11Riho FujisakiJPN370.165.74
394−9Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA80.155.41
395−11Myung Hwan LeeKOR450.156.92
396+2Holly AitchisonENG330.155.34
397+8Daisy NielsenDEN250.155.33
398+90Ji-Hae JangKOR160.155.32
399+29Patricia Sanz BarrioESP350.155.31
400+8Katherine KempterUSA380.155.75
401−15Hyun-Ju ShinKOR460.156.95
402−1Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN380.155.74
403−13Rie TsujiJPN590.158.90
404−7Kathleen EkeyUSA370.155.57
405+41Lina BoqvistSWE280.155.21
406−12Ziyi WangCHN80.155.14
407−14Jade SchaefferFRA320.155.14
408−12Eleanor GivensENG350.155.13
409−14Tamie DurdinAUS330.155.12
410+7Chae-lin YangKOR80.155.08
411−19Megan McChrystalUSA380.145.49
412−5Isabella RamsaySWE360.145.20
413−13Yeo-Jin KangKOR640.149.20
414+9Yasuko SatohJPN140.145.01
415−12Kaori AoyamaJPN600.148.55
416−14so young leeKOR110.144.99
417+10Weiwei ZhangCHN140.144.93
418+17Lindy DuncanUSA360.145.05
419−13Meng Chu ChenTPE210.144.90
420−10Demi RunasUSA290.144.74
421−9Yeong Ran ChoKOR410.135.47
422−13Sandra ChangkijaUSA300.134.65
423−7Kana TanedaJPN110.134.62
424−10Eriko SonodaJPN240.134.60
425−10Cassandra KirklandFRA270.134.58
426−15Liying YeCHN290.134.56
427−6SooBin KimKOR70.134.51
428−9Jenny SuhUSA350.134.50
429−5Michelle ThomsonSCO240.134.48
430−4Sohye ParkKOR80.134.44
431−6Emma WestinSWE200.134.41
432−14Cydney ClantonUSA380.134.78
433−11Minea BlomqvistFIN310.134.40
434−14Aoi NagataJPN460.135.78
435−5Yui MukaiyamaJPN520.126.45
436−7Jeong Hwa LeeKOR400.124.96
437−6So-Hee KimKOR510.126.29
438−4Jienalin ZhangCHN120.124.29
439+218Budsabakorn SukapanTHA30.124.29
440−8Leigh WhittakerGER310.124.28
441−5Hina ArakakiJPN100.124.21
442−5Anya AlvarezUSA290.124.13
443−30Irene CoeUSA340.124.12
444−4Simin FengCHN180.124.06
445−6Hee Jung JangKOR210.124.05
446−8Mireia PratESP440.125.09
447+24Se Mi JoKOR80.124.04
448−3Bo Mi2 ParkKOR240.114.02
449+31Victoria ElizabethUSA270.114.01
450−9Yoo-yeon HongKOR250.114.00
451−8Jung Yeon LeeKOR280.113.99
452+8Sophie SandoloITA250.113.95
453−6Jackie StoeltingUSA390.114.38
454−10Veronica ZorziITA200.113.92
455−13Sophie GustafsonSWE400.114.46
456+132Isi GabsaGER340.113.91
457−9Kristie SmithAUS140.113.87
458−7Therese KoelbaekDEN260.113.86
459−10Sahra HassanWAL340.113.85
460−10Nina HollederGER230.113.84
461+20Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR280.113.83
462−7Hibiki KitamuraJPN100.113.82
463+108Augusta JamesCAN90.113.80
464−10Emma De GrootAUS350.113.79
465−7Risa OgusuJPN580.116.24
466−13Veronica FelibertVEN410.114.41
467−11Pennapa PulsawathTHA320.113.75
468+6Saki OkamuraJPN580.116.20
469−12Lisa FerreroUSA220.113.71
470−11Da Eun LeeKOR220.113.70
471−9Casey GriceUSA290.113.68
472−8Melanie MaetzlerSUI370.103.88
473−10Georgina SimpsonENG280.103.64
474−8Hui Mang KimKOR90.103.62
475+144Lucie AndreFRA260.103.59
476+68Carly BoothSCO390.104.00
477−12Hannah RalphENG170.103.59
478−17Katie FutcherUSA260.103.54
479−7Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR10.103.52
480−10Celine BoutierFRA40.103.52
481−13Yayoi ArasakiJPN650.106.51
482+30Porani ChutichaiTHA530.105.28
483−10Breanna ElliottAUS460.104.56
484−9Hye In YeomKOR80.103.46
485−18Moira DunnUSA290.103.45
486−10Lydia HallWAL210.103.44
487+7Caroline MartensNOR360.103.53
488+9Panpan YanCHN300.103.40
489−11Becky BrewertonWAL330.103.39
490+16Daniela IacobelliUSA360.103.45
491+25Kurumi DohiJPN260.103.34
492−13Megumi TakahashiJPN160.103.33
493−16Mayumi ShimomuraJPN500.104.75
494−9Cathryn BristowNZL400.093.76
495−12Steffi KirchmayrGER410.093.85
496+104Saki TakeoJPN160.093.28
497−11Sophia PopovGER80.093.28
498−11Cindy LaCrosseUSA410.093.82
499−15Louise LarssonSWE340.093.23
500−9Hyo Rin LeeKOR40.093.14
501−12Kishi SinhaIND220.093.13
502−12Solar LeeKOR230.093.10
503−11Hsin-Ning YehTPE240.093.07
504−9ju yeon InKOR80.093.07
505−12Min-Joo KangKOR220.093.03
506−10Hyun Hwa SimKOR380.093.27
507−6Hannah O'SullivanUSA10.082.97
508−5Alison WhitakerAUS360.083.03
509−11Mina NakayamaJPN370.083.11
510−11Kendall DyeUSA380.083.18
511−11Bo-Mi SuhKOR310.082.92
512−10Go Un YuKOR270.082.90
513−8Gauri MongaIND20.082.87
514+173Lynn CarlssonSWE140.082.85
515−6Liv ChengNZL110.082.84
516−6Jin Joo HongKOR100.082.83
517−9Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA180.082.83
518+30Hye In YeomKOR70.082.78
519−8Caroline RomingerSUI290.082.78
520−7Yena HwangKOR60.082.77
521+42Eri FukuyamaJPN80.082.76
522−8Hyun Hee MoonKOR410.083.23
523−8Young Jin ChiKOR80.082.76
524+8Olivia CowanGER60.082.73
525−21Stacy PrammanasudhUSA80.082.71
526−9Seon-Hwa LeeKOR240.082.69
527−20Heather Bowie YoungUSA260.082.69
528−8Ainil BakarMAS220.082.68
529−11Margarita RamosMEX330.082.68
530−9A JUNG LeeKOR240.082.67
531−12Emma NilssonSWE230.082.67
532−10Madison PresselUSA240.082.63
533−9Jayde PanosAUS100.072.61
534+50Ajira NualraksaTHA260.072.55
535−6Marta SilvaESP390.072.84
536−9Keun Yeong AnKOR260.072.54
537−12Jean ReynoldsUSA380.072.75
538−10Ikue AsamaJPN420.073.02
539−9Hsien-Wen HuangTPE170.072.50
540−14Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY370.072.61
541−10Byeo Ree ParkKOR250.072.47
542+35Misaki HamaJPN200.072.46
543−10Marita EngzeliusNOR330.072.46
544+15Louise FribergSWE200.072.45
545+15Laura JansoneLAT260.072.43
546−7Akane SaekiJPN110.072.42
547−13Gaby LopezMEX30.072.42
548−13Julia BolandAUS380.072.63
549+58Lauren TaylorENG240.072.42
550−27Mikaela ParmlidSWE140.072.41
551−14Eika OhtakeJPN330.072.39
552−12Pei-Ying TsaiTPE100.072.39
553−15Mallory BlackwelderUSA380.072.59
554−18Brittany BenvenutoUSA380.072.58
555+25Caroline AfonsoFRA390.072.64
556−13Rebecca KayAUS20.072.35
557−15Hye-Yong ChoiKOR190.072.32
558−12Erica PopsonUSA300.072.31
559+24Emily TalleyUSA350.072.30
560−19Tiffany TaveeUSA450.072.96
561−10gyu been KimKOR380.072.50
562−15Su A KimKOR290.072.30
563−13Na Rae KoKOR110.072.29
564+101Man JINCHN60.072.28
565−13Sumika NakasoneJPN110.072.28
566−21Emma JandelUSA410.062.66
567−18Yumi TakabayashiJPN340.062.26
568+29Haley ItaliaUSA250.062.25
569−16Vittoria ValvassoriITA320.062.23
570−14Eun Ji LeeKOR20.062.23
571−16hyejung leeKOR60.062.23
572−14Anais MaggettiSUI300.062.19
573−19Hei Ji KimKOR340.062.18
574−17Brittany AltomareUSA330.062.18
575+4Sara Maude JuneauCAN360.062.20
576−15Julie YangKOR110.062.12
577−13Jenny3 LeeKOR40.062.07
578−12Eun Bin LeeKOR380.062.22
579−14Jin-Young PakKOR320.062.05
580Mone InamiJPN20.062.04
581−14Mathilda CappeliezFRA90.062.03
582−13Melodie BourdyFRA190.062.00
583−13Chieh PengTPE30.062.00
584−8Adriana BrentAUS180.061.98
585−23Hyun-Ji KimKOR370.062.09
586−18Asami KikuchiJPN430.062.42
587−14Numa GulyanamittaTHA310.061.96
588−13Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA50.061.96
589−17Eriko TanikawaJPN240.061.96
590−16Akiho SatoJPN70.061.95
591−9Aya EzawaJPN160.061.94
592−14Julia DavidssonSWE260.061.93
593−4Andrea LeeUSA30.051.91
594−8Krista BakkerFIN190.051.90
595−8Sung Woon LeeKOR210.051.90
596−15Saraporn ChamchoiTHA310.051.89
597+78Kym LarrattENG300.051.87
598−3Eun Woo ChoiKOR60.051.81
599−8Katy HarrisUSA210.051.81
600+30Caizhu GuoCHN260.051.80
601−11Yuki SakuraiJPN540.052.78
602−17Vicky HurstUSA330.051.80
603In Ji BaeKOR350.051.79
604−3Ye Seul LeeKOR20.051.78
605−12Yeon Joo LeeKOR170.051.78
606−8Aditi AshokIND40.051.78
607−15Jennie LeeUSA330.051.77
608−9Min Kyung ChoiKOR60.051.76
609−5Laetitia BeckISR60.051.76
610−8Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL280.051.76
611−15Ha neul JeongKOR300.051.74
612−4Hye jung ChoiKOR80.051.74
613−7Albane ValenzuelaSUI10.051.74
614−4Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA10.051.74
615+49Stefania CroceITA250.051.73
616−5Danielle MontgomeryENG220.051.73
617−12Min-Jung ChaKOR200.051.69
618+23Tiranan YoopanTHA270.051.69
619−7Akane YoshinoJPN150.051.68
620−7Mayu HosakaJPN100.051.68
621−7Megan GrehanUSA350.051.67
622−28Eun-Hye JuKOR150.051.67
623−6Yukiko NishikiJPN180.051.67
624+14Liqing ChenCHN280.051.66
625+117Hiromu OnoJPN60.051.62
626−11Lacey AgnewUSA380.051.76
627−18Danah Ford BordnerUSA230.051.62
628−10Nozomi InoueJPN370.051.71
629−8Ya-Chun ChangTPE60.051.60
630−14Hye-Min KimKOR370.051.69
631−11Min-Sun2 KimKOR10.051.58
632−8Bo Bea KimKOR230.041.56
633−10Sun Jeung YounKOR190.041.56
634−9Jiwon JeonKOR20.041.56
635−13Seo Young ParkKOR250.041.56
636−10Akiko FukushimaJPN90.041.54
637−9Pei-Lin YuTPE340.041.49
638−11Hae Won JeongKOR130.041.49
639−8Marijosse NavarroMEX20.041.49
640−8Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP90.041.49
641−12Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE270.041.47
642+116Natalia Escuriola 60.041.47
643−8Min Gee SongKOR190.041.45
644−10Chisato HashimotoJPN50.041.43
645−12Hannah YunUSA300.041.43
646−9Ji Yeon2 KimKOR270.041.43
647−8Chantelle CassidyNZL40.041.42
648−12Karolin LampertGER180.041.42
649−9Virginia EspejoESP230.041.42
650+68Yoko IshikawaJPN170.041.38
651+80Ani GulugianUSA80.041.37
652−9Charlotte EllisENG250.041.36
653−11Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA260.041.35
654−9Hong TianCHN290.041.34
655−6Luna SobronESP50.041.34
656−12Ariane ProvotFRA180.041.33
657−10Lilia VuUSA10.041.32
658−8Supamas SangchanTHA90.041.31
659−5Elizabeth ElmassainAUS50.041.31
660−7Hayley BettencourtAUS50.041.31
661+28Na ZhangCHN200.041.30
662−11Yumi MatsubaraJPN70.041.30
663−8Johanna BjorkSWE70.041.30
664−12Silvia CavalleriITA260.041.29
665−9Kelsey MacdonaldSCO270.041.28
666−8Tomoko NishiJPN40.041.28
667−8Aiko YoshidaJPN140.041.28
668−22Eunjeong SeongKOR60.041.28
669−8Sakura KitoJPN30.041.25
670−8Molly AronssonUSA340.041.24
671+67Miriam NaglBRA140.041.24
672−12Elina NummenpääFIN270.041.23
673−10Eri JoomaJPN260.031.22
674−7Dan LiCHN200.031.22
675−5Brittany HendersonCAN70.031.22
676−10Becca HufferUSA220.031.21
677−9Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA220.031.21
678−9Madeleine SheilsUSA360.031.24
679−31Mindy KimKOR330.031.20
680Jessica LjungbergSWE90.031.20
681−10Katelyn SepmoreeUSA260.031.19
682−10Karlin BeckUSA290.031.18
683−10Rebecca CoddIRL230.031.17
684−8Qi TianCHN40.031.16
685+58Maha HaddiouiMAR300.031.16
686−12Shoko SasakiJPN140.031.16
687−9Mia PiccioPHI200.031.15
688−9Nicole VandermadeCAN370.031.22
689−9Rachel RaastadNOR80.031.14
690−8Manon De RoeyBEL90.031.14
691−10Reilley RankinUSA210.031.13
692−8Ginger HowardUSA340.031.13
693−16Miki UeharaJPN260.031.12
694−8Stephanie KonoUSA300.031.12
695−12Selanee HendersonUSA370.031.17
696−6Munchin KehNZL30.031.10
697+40Jane TurnerSCO160.031.10
698−13Tomoko KusakabeJPN150.031.10
699−7Grace LennonAUS90.031.09
700−7Ji Hyun LeeKOR50.031.09
701+48Alice H. KimUSA350.031.08
702−8Sanna NuutinenFIN100.031.08
703−15Samantha RichdaleCAN390.031.20
704−13Woo Jeong KimKOR30.031.07
705−10Ashley KnollUSA170.031.07
706−5Anne Van DamNED80.031.06
707−9Joanna CoeUSA240.031.06
708−12Sayaka TsuchidaJPN90.031.05
709−12Seo Young KimKOR240.031.05
710−10Garrett PhillipsUSA350.031.04
711−9Laura KuenyUSA350.031.04
712−9Min Sun2 KimKOR210.031.02
713−9Tiffany ChanHKG50.031.02
714Louise StahleSWE40.031.02
715−16Ashley TaitUSA370.031.08
716−11Kim WilliamsUSA170.031.02
717−11Nam Kyoung SongKOR70.031.01
718−11Momoka MiuraJPN40.031.01
719−11Sha WuCHN120.031.00
720−9Ji Won KangKOR60.031.00
721+38Ya-Huei LuTPE90.030.99
722−13Laura MurraySCO270.030.99
723−13Miwako YokoyamaJPN100.030.98
724−11Xin WangCHN210.030.97
725−9Megan KhangUSA30.030.96
726−9Mika LiuUSA60.030.95
727−5Marina FukuzakiJPN10.030.94
728−13Yun-Joo JeongKOR60.030.94
729−15Han Na JeongKOR340.030.93
730−10Daniela ProrokovaCZE240.030.93
731−6Da Na KangKOR60.030.92
732−6Juyoung ParkKOR70.030.92
733−14Caroline WestrupNOR370.030.96
734−13Julia KurataJPN220.030.91
735−11Noriko KuboJPN110.030.90
736−13Jessica WallaceCAN370.030.95
737−10Narisara KerdritTHA240.030.90
738−4Miyuki TakeuchiJPN30.030.90
739−10Calle NielsonUSA290.030.89
740−8Janya MorrakotpanTHA90.030.89
741−8Gursimar BadhwalIND20.030.89
742−14Eun Byeol ChoiKOR400.031.00
743−31Paige MacKenzieUSA90.030.88
744−8Kaori TokiJPN40.020.87
745−5Victoria LoveladyBRA290.020.87
746−5Azelia MeichtrySUI30.020.87
747−17Kusuma MeechaiTHA230.020.86
748−13Tania EloseguiESP220.020.86
749−5Gi Ppuem LeeKOR60.020.84
750−5Rungthiwa PangianTHA230.020.81
751−12Sae YamamuraJPN280.020.81
752−4Kumi UchiyamaJPN40.020.80
753−7Kendall WrightUSA320.020.80
754−4Rie IwahashiJPN10.020.80
755−3yubin parkKOR50.020.79
756−2Hinako YamauchiJPN10.020.79
757−10Charlotte WildENG260.020.78
758−5Anna SvenstrupSWE230.020.78
759+85Monique SmitRSA80.020.76
760+49Linda HenrikssonFIN320.020.76
761−4Hee SeoKOR200.020.76
762−11Chiharu TsunekawaJPN260.020.76
763−7Frances BondadAUS140.020.75
764−4Haley MooreUSA20.020.75
765−4Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS80.020.75
766−4Yu Ju Chen 40.020.74
767+63Nicole JerayUSA370.020.78
768−5Nozomi SatoJPN90.020.73
769−3Carmen AlonsoESP330.020.73
770−2Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN80.020.72
771+67Min-Jou ChenTPE60.020.72
772−17Rino KotakeJPN210.020.71
773−6Anna RossiITA250.020.71
774−9Kayla MortellaroUSA70.020.71
775−6Aoi OhnishiJPN140.020.71
776−12Amy MeierUSA330.020.71
777−7Emma TaylerENG150.020.69
778−4A Ra2 ChoKOR260.020.67
779−8DA KYUNG HONGKOR310.020.67
780−8Catherine O'DonnellUSA330.020.66
781−8Maria SalinasPER160.020.66
782−7Hiroko AyadaJPN400.020.74
783−6Nannette HillUSA370.020.68
784−8Kiran MatharuENG240.020.64
785−4min gyeong YounKOR20.020.64
786−7Maria ShinoharaJPN40.020.63
787−5Yun Jie ZhangCHN30.020.63
788−8Ashley SholerCAN240.020.63
789−5Erika KuwaharaJPN180.020.63
790−12Lauren DoughtieUSA360.020.64
791+101Shannon FishUSA330.020.62
792−7Nanoko HayashiJPN30.020.62
793−5Risa MurataJPN30.020.61
794−7Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN180.020.60
795−5Yui KawamotoJPN80.020.60
796−5Maria BeautellESP290.020.60
797−4Ayaka MoriokaJPN60.020.60
798−9Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA270.020.60
799−1Minami HirutaJPN80.020.59
800−5Vani KapoorIND70.020.58
801+2Joo-Mi LeeKOR70.020.58
802+2Jung Eun LeeKOR20.020.58
803−1DAHUI JUNGKOR60.020.58
804−21Bo Ram JangKOR120.020.58
805−19Linyan ShangCHN180.020.58
806−1Kyoko FuruyaJPN100.020.58
807−8Nuria IturriosESP10.020.57
808−12Haeji KangKOR20.020.57
809−2Elizabeth NagelUSA60.020.57
810−16Airi SugimotoJPN60.020.57
811−11EUN SOO JANGKOR40.020.56
812−20Do Yeon KimKOR130.020.56
813−12Cecilie LundgreenNOR120.020.56
814−4Luciane LeeBRA70.020.56
815−9Ashley OnaAUS90.020.56
816−8Mallory FraicheUSA230.020.54
817−3Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL160.020.54
818−3Kelli BowersUSA70.020.54
819−7Annabel DimmockENG60.020.54
820−7Kelly TidyENG60.020.53
821−1Ha Kyung SeoKOR80.020.53
822−5Nina MuehlAUT220.020.53
823−4Sarina KobayashiJPN50.010.52
824−2Song Yi ParkKOR210.010.52
825−4Otoha YoshiJPN20.010.52
826−3Gigi StollUSA10.010.51
827+2Emily TubertUSA80.010.51
828Yu-Ju ChenTPE100.010.50
829−3Ye Jin NaKOR90.010.50
830−33Carin KochSWE140.010.50
831−20Heather MacRaeSCO280.010.50
832−14Viva SchlasbergSWE360.010.52
833−9Galina RotmistrovaRUS180.010.50
834−7Caroline PowersUSA320.010.50
835−4Tracy StanfordUSA340.010.50
836−3Chieko AmanumaJPN80.010.49
837−5Yu LiuCHN150.010.49
838−2Bo Bae2 KimKOR60.010.48
839−4So Hyeon AnKOR30.010.48
840−6Nahoko MatsumotoJPN40.010.48
841Olafia KristinsdottirISL50.010.48
842Vicky ThomasAUS90.010.48
843−3Wannasiri SirisampantTHA290.010.48
844−5Ching-Tzu ChenTPE40.010.48
845−2Chih-Min ChenTPE70.010.47
846Marina ChoiKOR340.010.47
847−31Hanna KangKOR180.010.47
848−11Julie LuTPE20.010.47
849−24Emily TaylorENG120.010.46
850−5Eriko KobashiJPN80.010.45
851−2Natsuki HatanoJPN10.010.44
852−4Ai YamazatoJPN90.010.44
853−1Brogan McKinnonCAN130.010.44
854−7Akari YamamotoJPN340.010.44
855−9Stephanie Connelly 350.010.44
856−6Suzanne DickensENG70.010.44
857−6Jennifer HiranoUSA80.010.44
858−5Maaya SuzukiJPN10.010.43
859−4Dewi WeberNED10.010.43
860−4Sakura KoiwaiJPN30.010.43
861−4Jaclyn JansenUSA310.010.43
862−4Jamie HullettUSA180.010.42
863−2Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN70.010.42
864−1Fumika KawagishiJPN10.010.42
865−1Riho YamaguchiJPN20.010.42
866Beatrice WallinSWE20.010.41
867Josephine JansonSWE260.010.41
868−14Hiromi KamataAUS190.010.41
869−7Taylor CollinsUSA290.010.40
870−5Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ180.010.40
871−3Gioia CarpenelliSUI20.010.40
872−13Jean ChuaMAS400.010.45
873−7Hiroko YamaguchiJPN60.010.40
874−14Christine SongUSA280.010.39
875−8Cecilia ChoKOR10.010.39
876−6Eu Ddeum LeeKOR120.010.39
877−6Mao NozawaJPN20.010.39
878−9Lei YeCHN110.010.39
879−6Emily ChildsUSA140.010.38
880−5Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA80.010.38
881−5Seong Weon ParkKOR70.010.37
882−10Mary NarzisiUSA360.010.38
883−9Angel YinUSA20.010.37
884−7Lili AlvarezMEX350.010.36
885−4Abbey GittingsENG130.010.36
886−7Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA20.010.36
887−5Kaisa RuuttilaFIN30.010.35
888−10Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA60.010.35
889−5Sarah AttwoodENG60.010.35
890−10Mariel GaldianoUSA20.010.35
891−6Yi-Ching WuKOR80.010.35
892−4Eri OkayamaJPN50.010.34
893−10Elisabetta BertiniITA320.010.34
894−7Ginny BrownUSA60.010.34
895−6Franziska FriedrichGER160.010.33
896−6Krista PuisiteLAT190.010.33
897−1Lucy WilliamsENG300.010.33
898−12Antonella CvitanSWE230.010.33
899−4Anna Appert LundSWE20.010.32
900−6jeong Soo KimKOR100.010.31
901−3Hyun Joo JungKOR220.010.31
902+1eun bin LimKOR20.010.31
903−4Amber RatcliffeENG180.010.31
904−2Caroline BonNZL100.010.30
905−4Ae Young ShinKOR20.010.30
906−6Jacqueline HedwallSWE110.010.30
907−3Lindsay GahmUSA80.010.30
908Rachael GoodallENG180.010.30
909−4Yezhou LinCHN60.010.30
910Han-Hsuan YuTPE40.010.29
911−2Yen-Ling PanTPE90.010.29
912Jacey ChunKOR290.010.29
913−5Natalie GleadallCAN220.010.29
914−23Mayumi NakajimaJPN210.010.29
915−9Holly CalvertENG70.010.28
916−1Nicole GoegeleGER10.010.28
917−6Dawn ShockleyUSA220.010.28
918−25Sung-Ah YimKOR160.010.28
919−3Haruna TaguchiJPN330.010.27
920−2Ji Sun Lim 70.010.27
921−4Karen GondoJPN60.010.27
922−9Daniela HolmqvistSWE300.010.27
923−26Casie CathreaUSA10.010.27
924−17Laura CabanillasESP40.010.26
925−5Hyeji LeeKOR10.010.26
926Sarah SchoberAUT10.010.26
927−13Henni ZuelENG230.010.26
928−5Adela CejnarovaCZE20.010.26
929−4Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.26
930−6Anjelika HammarSWE180.010.26
931−4Miho MoriJPN130.010.25
932−13Pamela FeggansSCO180.010.24
933−5Bonita BredenhannRSA170.010.24
934−12Ji-Young YoonKOR120.010.24
935−5Alexandra BonettiFRA10.010.24
936+1Tamara JohnsAUS110.010.23
937−2Elmay VikingAUS80.010.23
938−2Katelyn MustAUS40.010.23
939−8Neha TripathiIND50.010.23
940−11Xinying WangCHN80.010.23
941−2Seung Yeon YooKOR200.010.23
942−4Jessica AlexanderUSA250.010.23
943−10Courtney MasseyAUS140.010.23
944−10Laurette MaritzRSA110.010.22
945−4Lynn ChiuTPE90.010.22
946−4Yi-Chia CHANGTPE10.010.22
947−2Hathaikarn WongwaikijphaisalTHA190.010.22
948−2Katy Jarochowicz 60.010.22
949−5Woo-Jung KimJPN10.010.22
950Alex PetersGBR30.010.22
951Melissa Eaton-JacksonRSA200.010.22
952Lien WillemsBEL280.010.22
953−21Yuko ShinsakaueJPN120.010.22
954−7Anaelle CarnetFRA90.010.22
955−7Milena SavichSRB70.010.22
956Ashleigh AlbrechtUSA270.010.21
957−17Song-Hee KimKOR60.010.21
958−7Ashli BunchUSA120.010.21
959−7Amy RuengmateekhunUSA20.010.21
960−17Azumi KatohJPN130.010.21
961−12Julie TvedeDEN230.010.21
962−12Sara BrownUSA220.010.20
963−8Johanna GustavssonSWE90.010.20
964Annika NykanenFIN160.010.20
965−12Mio KonoJPN20.010.20
966−45Amanda BlumenherstUSA80.010.20
967−11Tomomi HiroseJPN30.010.19
968−11Hana WakimotoJPN60.010.18
969−11Bit Na KimKOR110.010.18
970−16Yu Ri KimKOR110.010.18
971−12Monica ChristiansenDEN110.000.17
972−11Elin AnderssonSWE60.000.15
973−9Chrisje De VriesNED120.000.15
974−11Sofia HarkonenFIN80.000.15
975−9Min Ji NamKOR20.000.15
976−14Stefanie KenoyerUSA310.000.15
977−12Cuixia ChenCHN190.000.15
978−18Hyun-Ji ParkKOR110.000.14
979−6Tomoko YokoyamaJPN70.000.14
980−10Wendy WardUSA110.000.14
981−13Asuka TsujimuraJPN250.000.14
982−10Mi Hee JungKOR140.000.14
983−12Jin Young HongKOR120.000.14
984−15Yoshimi KodaJPN70.000.13
985−11Danielle McVeighIRL90.000.13
986−19Doris ChenUSA20.000.13
987−11Therese LarssonSWE160.000.12
988−13Mikiko NishiJPN310.000.12
989−12Marjet van der GraaffNED110.000.11
990−11Michiko MitsuiJPN60.000.11
991−13Michelle ShinUSA310.000.10
992−11Toshimi KimuraJPN20.000.10
993−13Madelene SagstromSWE10.000.10
994−11Martyna MierzwaPOL220.000.10
995−10Miyako TanakaJPN220.000.09
996−14Rui YokomineJPN210.000.09
997−11Tandi von RubenRSA60.000.09
998−11Victoria ParkKOR130.000.09
999−10Fiona PuyoFRA420.000.10
1000−16Mitsuki KatahiraJPN290.000.08
1001−11Kendra LittleUSA280.000.08
1002−11Alexandra CasiUSA350.000.08
1003−10Yuriko OhtsukaJPN50.000.07
1004−12Nelly KordaUSA30.000.07
1005−11Anna Dahlberg SoderstromSWE120.000.06
1006−11Helena CallahanSWE70.000.06
1007−19Marcy HartUSA90.000.05
1008−11Oona VartiainenFIN50.000.05
1009−10Ying LuoCHN40.000.04
1010−14Woo hee LeeKOR170.000.04
1011−8Natalie WilleSWE120.000.04
1012−12Jessi WhiteUSA290.000.04
1013−11Saya ManabeJPN230.000.04
1014−13Kuniko MaedaJPN70.000.04
1015−11Da Eun KimKOR50.000.03
1016−10Chie SakaiJPN180.000.03
1017−10Martina GavierARG250.000.02
1018−10Aram ChoKOR90.000.02
1019−14Karen StupplesENG130.000.02
1020−11Mumi OhkuboJPN40.000.02
1021−23su yeon KimKOR110.000.02
1022−12Jaclyn SweeneyUSA280.000.02
1023−10WenWen WangCHN60.000.01

Download Screensaver

Please select: