Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share

You can follow up to ten players by selecting them in the list below. Check the box to the right of each line, and find customized statistics within "My Selection".

RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Lydia KoNZL5213.77715.92
2Inbee ParkKOR529.40488.87
3Lexi ThompsonUSA507.32365.79
4Stacy LewisUSA546.22336.01
5Brooke M. HendersonCAN336.21217.21
6+1Sei Young KimKOR596.05356.87
7−1In Gee ChunKOR616.03368.13
8+1Amy YangKOR445.83256.68
9−1Ha-Na JangKOR605.78347.05
10So Yeon RyuKOR544.92265.88
11Shanshan FengCHN594.86286.89
12Minjee LeeAUS474.62216.97
13Hyo-Joo KimKOR634.48282.16
14Suzann PettersenNOR504.21210.30
15Bo-Mee LeeKOR624.08253.21
16Cristie KerrUSA523.97206.24
17+3Gerina PillerUSA513.86196.76
18Na Yeon ChoiKOR503.80189.84
19−2Anna NordqvistSWE543.74202.20
20−1Sung Hyun ParkKOR563.65204.64
21+1Teresa LuTPE583.25188.57
22−1Brittany LincicomeUSA523.24168.41
23Harukyo NomuraJPN583.21186.42
24+14Jenny ShinKOR593.05179.67
25−1Jessica KordaUSA483.04145.74
26−1Charley HullENG493.00147.15
27−1Alison LeeUSA332.93102.38
28Sun Ju AhnKOR522.78144.39
29−2Jiyai ShinKOR622.75170.30
30−1Mi Rim LeeKOR542.68144.83
31−1Pornanong PhatlumTHA572.61148.81
32+1Ariya JutanugarnTHA492.56125.46
33+6Jin-Young KoKOR572.50142.49
34−3Morgan PresselUSA552.48136.30
35−3Lee-Anne PaceRSA552.39131.63
36Candie KungTPE522.32120.75
37−2Jung Min LeeKOR532.30122.16
38−4Chella ChoiKOR632.29144.24
39−2Shiho OyamaJPN562.21123.54
40Brittany LangUSA602.09125.57
41+1Mika MiyazatoJPN532.05108.54
42+1Paula CreamerUSA492.0098.17
43+3Ji-Hee LeeKOR562.00112.07
44+8Eun-Hee JiKOR582.00115.91
45−4Karrie WebbAUS431.9985.76
46−2Mi Hyang LeeKOR611.99121.38
47+1Carlota CigandaESP551.99109.24
48−3Azahara MunozESP531.98105.04
49−2Ilhee LeeKOR591.95115.10
50−1Lizette SalasUSA481.9392.47
51−1Xiyu LinCHN551.90104.52
52−1Mo MartinUSA541.88101.27
53+18Mi Jung HurKOR501.8491.80
54+3Karine IcherFRA581.83106.20
55−1Ayaka WatanabeJPN711.80127.51
56−3Yani TsengTPE521.7992.93
57−2Sandra GalGER541.7795.50
58−2Austin ErnstUSA561.7598.01
59+5Ha Neul KimKOR581.7098.45
60−1Angela StanfordUSA551.6892.43
61+5Min Sun5 KimKOR581.6897.43
62−4I.K. KimKOR431.6872.15
63−3Erika KikuchiJPN711.59113.10
64−3Momoko UedaJPN601.5894.97
65Catriona MatthewSCO481.5473.76
66−3Hee Young ParkKOR581.5388.77
67−5Michelle WieUSA481.5071.81
68+9Jacqui ConcolinoUSA361.4853.44
69−2Yoon Ji ChoKOR531.4778.14
70−2Caroline MassonGER621.4791.26
71+3Ai SuzukiJPN651.4493.59
72−3Q BaekKOR601.4184.69
73+2Su Yeon JangKOR581.4181.79
74−4Kim KaufmanUSA571.4180.29
75−2Nicole LarsenDEN371.4051.63
76Pernilla LindbergSWE631.3987.79
77−5Sakura YokomineJPN621.3986.28
78Danielle KangUSA531.3772.77
79Ryann O'TooleUSA441.3157.81
80Ai MiyazatoJPN521.2966.99
81+5Jeongmin ChoKOR491.2862.76
82+10Ritsuko RyuJPN691.2586.38
83Sun Young YooKOR511.2463.24
84+4MinYoung2 LeeKOR531.2465.52
85Holly ClyburnENG381.2346.87
86−2Han Sol JiKOR391.2348.00
87−5Misuzu NaritaJPN611.2375.05
88−7Julieta GranadaPAR571.2370.04
89Hae Rym KimKOR571.2369.99
90−3Bo Kyung KimKOR561.2167.88
91−1Asuka KashiwabaraJPN341.2142.29
92−1Mariajo UribeCOL541.1863.77
93Seon woo BaeKOR541.1763.24
94Gyeol ParkKOR361.1541.45
95+1Erina HaraJPN641.1473.06
96−1Moriya JutanugarnTHA591.1366.79
97+2Kris TamulisUSA541.1059.32
98−1Seung Hyun LeeKOR511.0955.79
99−1Melissa ReidENG301.0837.75
100Ye Jin KimKOR361.0738.49
101Ssu-Chia ChengTPE361.0437.40
102+2Jennifer SongUSA471.0348.60
103−1Gwladys NoceraFRA411.0241.80
104+4Yumiko YoshidaJPN661.0267.04
105Ji Hyun OhKOR541.0254.83
106Juli InksterUSA271.0035.11
107+5Katie M. BurnettUSA531.0052.96
108−1Beth AllenUSA400.9939.66
109−6Jane ParkUSA500.9949.47
110Miki SakaiJPN740.9872.88
111+8Paula RetoRSA450.9844.04
112+1Ji Young ParkKOR340.9834.20
113+5Christel BoeljonNED360.9734.80
114−3Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR380.9636.65
115−6Christina KimUSA580.9655.91
116+1Hye-Youn KimKOR550.9451.68
117−3Hye jung2 ChoiKOR330.9432.80
118−3Sydnee MichaelsUSA510.9347.39
119+5Jeong Eun LeeKOR530.9349.12
120−4Jaye Marie GreenUSA500.9346.33
121−1Alena SharpCAN490.9144.38
122+1Wei-Ling HsuTPE540.9048.55
123−2Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN220.9031.47
124−2Emily Kristine PedersenDEN230.9031.36
125+31Chae Yoon ParkKOR350.8931.27
126−1Ji Hyun2 KimKOR540.8948.19
127−1Ji Hyun KimKOR570.8850.04
128−1Min Song HaKOR580.8750.67
129−1Megan KhangUSA130.8730.31
130+3Serena AokiJPN470.8640.31
131−2Akane IijimaJPN680.8658.25
132−2Jae Eun ChungKOR480.8440.50
133−2Marianne SkarpnordNOR360.8430.35
134Shin Ae AhnKOR460.8438.55
135−3Lala AnaiJPN710.8358.72
136Hee-Kyung BaeKOR630.8150.87
137+1Mi Jeong JeonKOR630.8150.86
138−3Saki NagamineJPN440.8035.32
139−2Ayaka MatsumoriJPN470.8037.39
140+2Jing YanCHN320.7927.64
141−2Maria McBrideSWE360.7928.32
142+1Asako FujimotoJPN670.7852.19
143−3Song Yi AhnKOR560.7743.19
144+5Min Seo KwakKOR420.7632.12
145−4Junko OmoteJPN730.7655.68
146−2Hye Jin ChoiKOR150.7626.62
147−2Yukari NishiyamaJPN710.7653.97
148+2Yeun Jung SeoKOR580.7543.63
149−3Rebecca ArtisAUS460.7434.27
150−3Hikari FujitaJPN660.7247.42
151−3Kaori OheJPN690.7249.54
152−1Kotone HoriJPN500.7135.70
153+1Hee Won JungKOR540.7138.09
154+3Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG470.6932.44
155−3Nontaya SrisawangTHA410.6928.20
156−3Rikako MoritaJPN650.6844.45
157−2Na-Ri LeeKOR670.6845.56
158+11Marina AlexUSA510.6633.69
159−1Mayu HattoriJPN710.6646.56
160−1Soo-Yun KangKOR570.6536.91
161+5Soo-Jin YangKOR490.6431.32
162+1Chae-Young YoonKOR550.6435.11
163+1Maiko WakabayashiJPN670.6342.30
164−2Su-Hyun OhAUS300.6322.02
165−5Beatriz RecariESP540.6333.94
166−5Amy BouldenWAL370.6323.15
167+16Hyun Soo KimKOR560.6234.99
168−3Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA560.6234.76
169−2So Yeon ParkKOR570.6235.24
170+2Kelly ShonUSA450.6227.74
171−3Hannah BurkeENG410.6225.23
172−2Joanna KlattenFRA470.6128.67
173+1Yoko MaedaJPN730.6043.78
174−1Georgia HallENG300.6020.96
175Megumi KidoJPN680.6040.67
176−5Min LeeTPE550.6032.82
177+1Hiromi MogiJPN520.5930.56
178+2Kelly TanMAS420.5824.54
179−2Mami FukudaJPN680.5839.44
180+4Sun Jeung YounKOR340.5820.19
181+27Gaby LopezMEX140.5719.97
182−6Celine HerbinFRA410.5723.17
183−2Char Young2 KimKOR540.5630.49
184−5Kotono KozumaJPN560.5631.61
185Julie YangKOR300.5619.57
186+2Yuki IchinoseJPN420.5623.35
187−1Tiffany JohUSA500.5527.49
188+4Jin Joo HongKOR320.5519.24
189−2Ji Hee KimKOR530.5529.10
190+13Ran HongKOR510.5427.76
191−9Caroline HedwallSWE420.5422.76
192−2Pamela PretswellSCO340.5418.93
193Ka Ram ChoiKOR560.5430.11
194−3Malene JorgensenDEN330.5418.75
195−6Yuko MitsukaJPN460.5424.61
196−2Saiki FujitaJPN610.5332.11
197−2Felicity JohnsonENG480.5325.26
198+21Sarah Jane SmithAUS560.5229.25
199−3Yuting ShiCHN330.5118.01
200−1Rumi YoshibaJPN640.5132.84
201+8Becky MorganWAL420.5121.25
202+3so young leeKOR150.5017.62
203−6Mina HarigaeUSA510.5025.55
204−6Florentyna ParkerENG380.5018.95
205−3P.K. KongkraphanTHA480.4823.18
206−5Camilla LennarthSWE320.4816.83
207Minami KatsuJPN250.4716.55
208−2Perrine DelacourFRA200.4716.47
209−5Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA640.4730.09
210+8So Yi KimKOR550.4725.84
211−11Meena LeeKOR480.4722.45
212Shi-Hyun AhnKOR490.4722.88
213+8Simin FengCHN360.4716.79
214Ayako UeharaJPN570.4726.51
215−4You-Na ParkKOR530.4624.63
216+136Hiroko FukushimaJPN650.4630.17
217+7Ashleigh SimonRSA450.4620.74
218−8Amy AndersonUSA420.4619.19
219−6Kumiko KanedaJPN680.4530.86
220−5Cho hui KimKOR540.4524.05
221−5Ah-Reum HwangKOR630.4427.61
222+11Annie ParkUSA200.4415.31
223−6Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE600.4426.14
224−4Ursula WikstromFIN300.4214.69
225+5So Yeon NamKOR560.4223.42
226−4Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA220.4114.30
227+2Hui Mang KimKOR350.4114.24
228−5Hye In YeomKOR360.4114.62
229−4Katherine KirkAUS450.4118.27
230−3Babe LiuTPE320.4014.02
231−3Jennifer JohnsonUSA380.4015.21
232−1Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN410.4016.41
233−7Jeong Hwa LeeKOR460.4018.41
234+3Rui KitadaJPN650.4025.89
235−3Laura DaviesENG500.3819.07
236+19Belen MozoESP500.3818.82
237+21Ji Young2 KimKOR50.3813.15
238−4Sarah KempAUS570.3821.39
239−4Klara SpilkovaCZE300.3713.12
240−2Bo Ah KimKOR550.3720.30
241−5Ye-Na ChungKOR480.3717.54
242−3Soo Hwa JangKOR570.3520.02
243−3Yoo Lim ChoiKOR550.3519.30
244+3Nana YamashiroJPN370.3512.95
245−3Amelia LewisUSA540.3518.89
246Luna SobronESP130.3512.18
247−3Do Yeon KimKOR540.3518.78
248−5Liz YoungENG340.3512.08
249−4Yan-Hong PanCHN280.3412.03
250−2Chae-lin YangKOR340.3412.01
251−2Hannah GreenAUS90.3411.98
252−11Marion RicordeauFRA390.3413.34
253−3Hina ArakakiJPN190.3411.91
254−1Pei-Ying TsaiTPE260.3411.85
255+15Lee LopezUSA450.3415.21
256−5SooBin KimKOR220.3411.82
257−3Eun Woo ChoiKOR330.3411.74
258−6Hyun Min ByunKOR570.3419.11
259−3Seul A YoonKOR540.3318.06
260+3Sadena ParksUSA410.3313.67
261−4Yukari BabaJPN600.3319.79
262−2Alison WalsheUSA440.3314.48
263+22Hikari KawamitsuJPN600.3219.47
264+12Megumi ShimokawaJPN600.3218.98
265−6Miki UeharaJPN280.3211.04
266Stacey KeatingAUS490.3115.43
267−6Hyeon-Seo KangKOR280.3110.90
268−6Kana NagaiJPN230.3110.89
269−1Laetitia BeckISR260.3110.81
270+1Mihoko IseriJPN540.3116.67
271−7Yuri FudohJPN280.3110.76
272−3Esther LeeKOR700.3021.21
273−6Yeon Ju JungKOR460.3013.85
274+3Min Ji5 KimKOR560.3016.87
275−1Cydney ClantonUSA420.3012.54
276−4Da-Ye NaKOR580.3017.30
277−4Ji Ram KweonKOR550.3016.40
278−13Line Vedel HansenDEN270.3010.43
279−4Anne-Lise CaudalFRA250.2910.28
280+4Airi SaitohJPN590.2917.20
281−3Hye Jung LeeKOR320.2910.17
282−2Yuko FukudaJPN630.2918.27
283−2Sally WatsonSCO410.2911.80
284−2Pei-Yun ChienTPE420.2811.89
285−6Jee Young LeeKOR250.289.90
286−3Giulia SergasITA420.2811.84
287+30Brittany AltomareUSA390.2810.87
288+3Nachiyo OhtaniJPN490.2813.49
289+6Haeji KangKOR410.2811.28
290+172Yoo-yeon HongKOR340.279.62
291+11Hiroko AzumaJPN710.2719.36
292−6Noora TamminenFIN310.279.47
293+13Christine WolfAUT450.2712.15
294−2Maria HernandezESP390.2710.47
295−7Shiho ToyonagaJPN460.2712.31
296−7Isabelle BoineauFRA390.2710.43
297−10Stacy Lee BregmanRSA280.279.34
298−5Shin Young ParkKOR540.2714.40
299+39Kyoko FuruyaJPN170.269.27
300−6Olivia CowanGER180.269.24
301+20Yasuko SatohJPN370.269.68
302−12Kylie WalkerSCO380.269.83
303+66Eri OkayamaJPN170.269.05
304−7Sukapan BudsabakornTHA170.269.02
305−9Leona MaguireIRL30.269.02
306−6Lucie AndreFRA240.268.94
307−6Tzu-Chi LinTPE490.2512.45
308−4Chie ArimuraJPN460.2511.61
309−4Young KimKOR460.2511.60
310−11Na Ri KimKOR580.2514.52
311+3Ha Kyung SeoKOR310.258.76
312−4Lindy DuncanUSA420.2510.48
313−15Valentine DerreyFRA400.259.96
314−7Seo Young ParkKOR330.258.70
315−6Jade SchaefferFRA330.258.66
316−5Eunjeong SeongKOR90.258.66
317−7Wichanee MeechaiTHA420.2510.39
318−3Young Jin ChiKOR300.258.60
319−16Yueer Cindy FengCHN330.258.59
320−8Trish JohnsonENG300.248.46
321+33Casey GriceUSA450.2410.70
322−9Dewi Claire SchreefelNED540.2412.77
323−7Dana KimKOR540.2412.75
324+3Saki TakeoJPN430.2410.13
325−7Yeo-Jin KangKOR590.2413.89
326−7Satsuki OhshiroJPN370.238.52
327−7Aya EzawaJPN400.239.21
328+44Dori CarterUSA460.2310.53
329+20jeong eun leeKOR70.237.96
330−7Anne Van DamNED230.237.96
331+19Shoko SasakiJPN170.237.95
332−2Hyo Rin LeeKOR70.237.91
333−8Hannah O'SullivanUSA50.237.89
334−12Maria VerchenovaRUS210.227.87
335−11Yea Lin KangKOR480.2210.69
336−10Alexandra VilatteFRA330.227.76
337−9Eun-Bi JangKOR520.2211.51
338−7Vicky HurstUSA330.227.56
339−3Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA190.227.54
340+22Giulia MolinaroITA420.229.04
341−12Ji-Young OhKOR430.219.20
342−7Jane RahUSA330.217.42
343+152Rie TsujiJPN390.218.25
344−3Hye Jin JungKOR540.2111.41
345+70Da Yeon LeeKOR60.217.36
346−7Cheyenne WoodsUSA450.219.41
347−3Bo Bae2 KimKOR260.217.31
348−11Se-Ri PakKOR230.217.31
349−15Yu-Ling HsiehTPE390.218.15
350−8Kusuma MeechaiTHA270.217.23
351−11Lina BoqvistSWE310.217.22
352+88Nannette HillUSA340.217.21
353−8Fabienne In-AlbonSUI380.217.80
354+14Ju Young ParkKOR330.207.16
355+16Ye-Nah HwangKOR220.207.15
356−23Nikki CampbellAUS180.207.13
357−25Stephanie MeadowNIR230.207.06
358−15Rebecca HudsonENG270.207.05
359−13Jiae HwangKOR460.209.26
360−9Kaori YamamotoJPN650.2012.99
361−13Weiwei ZhangCHN210.206.97
362−9Madelene SagstromSWE50.206.91
363−16Rachel RohannaUSA430.208.45
364−9Minami HirutaJPN150.196.74
365−9Yu LiuCHN330.196.70
366−7Whitney HillierAUS380.197.09
367−10Jiayun LiCHN470.198.73
368−4Justine DreherFRA80.196.49
369+29Tonje DaffinrudNOR230.186.47
370−12Titiya PlucksatapornTHA410.187.57
371−8Bo Bea KimKOR180.186.43
372+16Ji Yeon ParkKOR70.186.42
373−6Saraporn ChamchoiTHA460.188.43
374−8Min Gee SongKOR300.186.39
375−10Eleanor GivensENG390.187.10
376−16Diana LunaITA220.186.37
377−16Min Jeong KoKOR520.189.42
378+15Na Rae KoKOR340.186.31
379−9Erina YamatoJPN580.1810.41
380−3Isi GabsaGER360.186.42
381−8Kana TanedaJPN290.186.14
382−4Sophia PopovGER240.176.06
383−8Ji Seung YangKOR520.178.97
384−5ju yeon InKOR270.176.01
385−11Brooke PancakeUSA320.175.98
386−10Kaori NakamuraJPN410.177.00
387−7Brianna DoUSA460.177.84
388−7Ziqi YeCHN240.175.95
389−5Akane SaekiJPN290.175.90
390+1Isabella RamsaySWE350.175.90
391−6Natalia EscuriolaESP150.175.88
392−10Eun Ji HyunKOR460.177.72
393+10So Young KimKOR300.175.86
394−7Hee Jeong ChooKOR250.175.83
395−9Pavarisa YoktuanTHA260.175.82
396−4Augusta JamesCAN270.175.78
397−14Connie ChenRSA320.165.75
398−4Samantha RichdaleCAN410.166.70
399+18A Lim KimKOR60.165.71
400−11Vikki LaingSCO320.165.67
401−11Daniela HolmqvistSWE390.166.30
402−3Jackie StoeltingUSA390.166.25
403+4Tomoko KanaiJPN490.167.85
404−9Marta Sanz BarrioESP260.165.55
405−8Michelle KohMAS420.166.65
406+8Lynn CarlssonSWE220.165.49
407−11Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA240.155.41
408+15Sion LeeKOR310.155.40
409−7So Young JangKOR380.155.81
410−10Sophie WalkerENG320.155.31
411−10Hae Jung KimKOR540.158.14
412+13Eu Ddeum LeeKOR300.155.26
413−9Alejandra LlanezaMEX480.157.20
414−5Liv ChengNZL300.155.21
415−9Margherita RigonITA290.155.20
416−8Aiko YoshidaJPN360.155.33
417−6Ji-Woo LeeKOR560.158.23
418−8Jin Eui HongKOR450.156.60
419−14Hye Jung ChoiKOR360.155.25
420−7Lisa FerreroUSA190.145.05
421−9Natalie GulbisUSA210.145.05
422+16Ji Hyun LeeKOR220.145.00
423−7Rye Jung LeeKOR510.147.21
424−4Ji-Na YimKOR430.146.07
425−7Daniela IacobelliUSA440.146.17
426−2Aoi NagataJPN470.146.57
427−8Carly BoothSCO330.144.89
428−7Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR440.146.12
429−7Nicole GarciaRSA220.144.85
430−3Ya-Chun ChangTPE130.144.74
431−3Cathryn BristowNZL370.145.00
432+3Breanna ElliottAUS440.145.94
433Juyoung ParkKOR280.134.68
434−8Nikki GarrettAUS190.134.68
435−5Victoria ElizabethUSA330.134.67
436−4Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN460.136.10
437−1Ya-Huei LuTPE170.134.62
438−7Haruka KudoJPN610.138.01
439−10Karin SjodinSWE240.134.59
440−1Eri JoomaJPN130.134.59
441+14Nobuko KizawaJPN570.137.46
442−1Yuko SaitohJPN530.136.94
443−6Bo Mi ParkKOR440.135.75
444−10Laura DiazUSA360.134.70
445+7Porani ChutichaiTHA480.136.24
446−4Marissa SteenUSA380.134.91
447−4Ai-Chen KuoTPE410.135.21
448−4Meng Chu ChenTPE390.134.96
449−4Sue KimCAN320.134.38
450−4Yun-Jye WeiTPE500.126.23
451−4Shinobu MoromizatoJPN550.126.77
452+33Kana MikashimaJPN90.124.18
453−3Da Som LeeKOR470.125.53
454−5Huei-Ju ShihTPE310.124.09
455−7Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER330.124.09
456−2Wannasiri SirisampantTHA410.124.76
457−6Krista BakkerFIN320.124.05
458+2Kaori AoyamaJPN430.124.96
459−2Hee Kyung SeoKOR90.114.00
460−4Chloe LeurquinBEL390.114.45
461−3Caroline MartensNOR360.114.09
462−3Hsin-Ning YehTPE350.113.96
463−10Pat HurstUSA200.113.95
464Madeleine SheilsUSA380.114.28
465−4Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR510.115.69
466+17Miriam NaglBRA190.113.87
467−4Johanna GustavssonSWE220.113.86
468−2Bertine StraussRSA80.113.84
469−4Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA200.113.84
470−1Ayame MoriiJPN90.113.82
471−4Jenny SuhUSA280.113.76
472−1Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE370.113.96
473−5Nina HollederGER280.113.74
474−4Panpan YanCHN310.113.73
475Miyu ShinkaiJPN100.113.72
476−2Nasa HataokaJPN30.113.71
477−4Bo-Mi SuhKOR280.113.69
478−6Minea BlomqvistFIN290.113.68
479−3Mone InamiJPN40.103.64
480−2Aditi AshokIND80.103.63
481Mayu HosakaJPN140.103.61
482−3Ariane ProvotFRA280.103.61
483−3Oona VartiainenFIN160.103.59
484+3Jessica WallaceCAN410.104.19
485−8Aoi OhnishiJPN440.104.48
486−2Becky BrewertonWAL320.103.51
487−5Natsuka HoriJPN560.105.59
488−2Therese O'HaraDEN330.103.49
489Sandra ChangkijaUSA270.103.45
490Sara Maude JuneauCAN400.103.91
491Natsu NagaiJPN370.103.52
492−4Young Ae HamKOR340.093.30
493−1Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN280.093.29
494−1Michelle ThomsonSCO330.093.29
495+75Suzuka YamaguchiJPN120.093.23
496−2Seong Weon ParkKOR280.093.21
497+22Misae YanagisawaJPN160.093.18
498−2Yu-Ju ChenTPE230.093.17
499+76Gi Ppuem LeeKOR200.093.16
500−3Man JINCHN80.093.15
501Katherine KempterUSA390.093.45
502−4Karlin BeckUSA290.093.09
503−4Rachel HetheringtonAUS70.093.08
504−1Noemi JimenezESP50.093.04
505−3Elizabeth NagelUSA260.093.04
506−6Eika OhtakeJPN310.093.04
507−1Bo Mi KwakKOR70.093.03
508+225Briana MaoUSA40.093.02
509−4Danah Ford BordnerUSA180.092.99
510−3Joo-Mi LeeKOR280.092.99
511+3Margarita RamosMEX380.093.24
512−4Shelly ShinAUS50.082.95
513−3Ji-Hae JangKOR330.082.94
514−3Ikue AsamaJPN320.082.93
515−11Victoria LoveladyBRA360.083.01
516−3Patricia Sanz BarrioESP290.082.89
517+36Laura MurraySCO300.082.88
518−2Eun Bin LeeKOR390.083.18
519−10Paz EcheverriaCHI340.082.84
520−2Caroline WestrupNOR350.082.84
521−6Kristy McPhersonUSA350.082.83
522−5gyu been KimKOR460.083.63
523−3Yoko IshikawaJPN260.082.74
524−12Miki SaikiJPN310.082.73
525−3Sumika NakasoneJPN260.082.72
526−3Ally McDonaldUSA90.082.72
527−1Eyrnne LeeUSA40.082.71
528−4Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA20.082.70
529+82Seung Yeon YooKOR370.082.81
530−3He Yong ChoiKOR170.082.66
531−10Yuyang ZhangCHN280.082.64
532−7Daisy NielsenDEN290.082.64
533−4I-Wen ChenTPE260.072.60
534−3Yu-Sang HouTPE100.072.58
535+1Prima ThammaraksTHA80.072.54
536−8Keiko SasakiJPN280.072.54
537−4Mamiko HigaJPN610.074.41
538+5Dottie ArdinaPHI430.073.10
539−5Jienalin ZhangCHN210.072.52
540−2Byeo Ree ParkKOR360.072.58
541−1Maria ShinoharaJPN90.072.51
542−7Ainil BakarMAS290.072.51
543+1Brittany BenvenutoUSA400.072.87
544−12Leigh WhittakerGER350.072.50
545−4Stephanie KonoUSA330.072.49
546−9Charlotte EllisENG280.072.49
547−17Emma TalleyUSA60.072.49
548−9Seyeong ParkKOR250.072.48
549−4Akane YoshinoJPN180.072.47
550−8Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA340.072.46
551+4Emma De GrootAUS390.072.72
552+5Jean ReynoldsUSA360.072.50
553−4Ji Won KangKOR250.072.42
554−8Lorie KaneCAN230.072.41
555−7Hibiki KitamuraJPN120.072.41
556−4Nozomi UetakeJPN30.072.41
557−6Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.072.40
558−11Louise FribergSWE200.072.40
559−9Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR20.072.40
560+1Bree ArthurAUS410.072.80
561−5Rebecca KayAUS50.072.38
562−8Rachel RaastadNOR210.072.37
563−5Kym LarrattENG320.072.36
564−4Se Mi JoKOR250.072.36
565−2Muni HeCHN30.072.35
566−7Tiffany ChanHKG70.072.35
567Saki OkamuraJPN440.072.96
568−4Ju Young2 ParkKOR130.072.35
569−3Danielle MontgomeryENG130.072.33
570+45Jae Hui ParkKOR240.072.32
571−6Tamie DurdinAUS200.072.31
572+48Mei TakagiJPN90.072.31
573−5Louise StahleSWE170.072.31
574−3Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL370.072.43
575−6Jimin KangKOR250.062.27
576+30Solar LeeKOR260.062.26
577−4Emi SatoJPN140.062.24
578−6Kurumi DohiJPN420.062.68
579−5Pei-Lin YuTPE310.062.23
580Cheyenne KnightUSA10.062.22
581+66Hyun Hee MoonKOR260.062.22
582−5Ayano NittaJPN180.062.20
583−21Julie GrecietFRA150.062.19
584+481Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP210.062.19
585−7Sohye ParkKOR60.062.18
586+53eun bin LimKOR90.062.17
587−8Mia PiccioPHI340.062.16
588−8Kelsey MacdonaldSCO290.062.14
589−6Eun Hyoung LeeKOR440.062.67
590−8Lauren TaylorENG270.062.12
591−5Gemma DryburghSCO90.062.11
592+184Benyapa NiphatsophonTHA70.062.11
593−2Angel YinUSA30.062.11
594−18Lisa McCloskeyCOL270.062.11
595−8Manon De RoeyBEL260.062.10
596+8Holly AitchisonENG330.062.10
597−12Mariel GaldianoUSA20.062.09
598−9EUN SOO JANGKOR90.062.09
599−9Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN200.062.09
600−19Kyeong Eun BaeKOR200.062.08
601−17Akiko FukushimaJPN180.062.08
602−9Jiayi ZhouCHN170.062.08
603−11Liqing ChenCHN310.062.07
604−10Karolin LampertGER310.062.05
605−10So-Young LeeKOR20.062.05
606−18Sophie SandoloITA320.062.04
607−10Mio KonoJPN90.062.02
608−12Stephanie NaAUS430.062.47
609−11Supamas SangchanTHA170.062.00
610−11Chieko AmanumaJPN110.061.99
611−8Katelyn SepmoreeUSA370.062.09
612−11Lacey AgnewUSA330.061.96
613−11Adriana BrentAUS180.061.94
614−14Sarah OhKOR210.061.93
615−10Asami KikuchiJPN530.052.90
616+139Miyari HondaJPN150.051.89
617−10Yeon Joo LeeKOR220.051.87
618−9Eri FukuyamaJPN110.051.84
619−9Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA150.051.83
620−7Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA70.051.82
621−13Linda WessbergSWE160.051.80
622−10Caizhu GuoCHN200.051.80
623−9Catherine O'DonnellUSA360.051.85
624Ginger HowardUSA370.051.87
625−7Min-Jou ChenTPE160.051.77
626−7Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY380.051.91
627−6Fumika KawagishiJPN70.051.76
628−11Haley ItaliaUSA270.051.76
629−7Kim Hye SunKOR40.051.75
630−14Nina MuehlAUT360.051.77
631−8Jessica SpeechleyAUS330.051.72
632−1Lauren HibbertAUS100.051.71
633+18Johanna BjorkSWE170.051.71
634−7Alex PetersGBR110.051.71
635−10Pennapa PulsawathTHA450.052.19
636−7Yi-Lin LiangTPE210.051.70
637−7Laura JansoneLAT310.051.68
638−6Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA80.051.68
639−11Demi RunasUSA350.051.66
640−7Melanie MaetzlerSUI340.051.64
641−5Xiang SuiCHN100.051.64
642−4Jennifer HiranoUSA170.051.62
643−8Lydia HallWAL140.051.61
644−2Britney YadaUSA180.051.61
645−8Ye Seul LeeKOR190.051.60
646−5Emma Cabrera-BelloESP90.051.60
647−13Riho FujisakiJPN320.051.60
648−4Seul Gi JeongKOR70.051.59
649+189Eun-Hye JuKOR50.051.59
650−10Ziyi WangCHN60.041.56
651−8Caroline AfonsoFRA310.041.55
652−26Jennifer RosalesPHI310.041.54
653−3Shannon FishUSA350.041.54
654−9Stefania CroceITA230.041.54
655−6A JUNG LeeKOR370.041.63
656−10Melissa EatonRSA110.041.52
657−5Maria ParraESP20.041.50
658−5Emily TubertUSA240.041.48
659−5Sun Hwa LeeKOR130.041.48
660+45Sanna NuutinenFIN230.041.48
661−5Mindy KimKOR340.041.47
662−5Maha HaddiouiMAR290.041.45
663−5Albane ValenzuelaSUI40.041.44
664−16Sanghee HanKOR230.041.44
665−5Su A KimKOR410.041.68
666−11Georgina SimpsonENG270.041.42
667−5Veronica FelibertVEN430.041.74
668+4Marina ChoiKOR350.041.41
669+1Doris ChenTPE80.041.41
670−7Kathleen EkeyUSA390.041.57
671−5Jo-Hua HungTPE100.041.41
672−11Ajira NualraksaTHA280.041.40
673−6Aunchisa UtamaTHA280.041.40
674−6Yayoi ArasakiJPN480.041.92
675−10Mireia PratESP380.041.51
676−7Jayde PanosAUS240.041.38
677−13Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA310.041.38
678−7Eriko SonodaJPN210.041.37
679−6Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP230.041.35
680−21Lindsey WrightAUS120.041.33
681−2Saki InoueJPN80.041.32
682−7Mina NakayamaJPN290.041.32
683−7Ching-Tzu ChenTPE90.041.32
684−1Nicole JerayUSA390.041.46
685−11Liying YeCHN210.041.30
686−9Marita EngzeliusNOR310.041.28
687−6NaHye GoKOR260.041.28
688−8Eun Ji LeeKOR30.041.28
689−7Dan LiCHN230.041.28
690−6Soo Jin LeeKOR60.041.27
691−3Mayumi ShimomuraJPN410.041.49
692−14Steffi KirchmayrGER300.041.27
693−4Karis DavidsonAUS20.041.27
694−8Megan McChrystalUSA390.041.41
695−4Kendall DyeUSA360.041.30
696−11Seung-Hee YuKOR160.041.27
697−10Emilie PiquotFRA160.041.27
698−1Fiona PuyoFRA390.041.39
699−7Sayaka TsuchidaJPN100.041.24
700−10Tiffany TaveeUSA330.041.23
701−5Cuixia ChenCHN200.031.22
702+35Ellie NaKOR50.031.22
703−9Kishi SinhaIND310.031.21
704−11Emma NilssonSWE290.031.20
705−7Da Na KangKOR230.031.20
706−6hyun kyung parkKOR30.031.18
707−4Selanee HendersonUSA370.031.25
708−13Hannah RalphENG200.031.18
709−8Yuki SakuraiJPN300.031.18
710+125Akiho SatoJPN110.031.18
711−9Ye-Nah HwangKOR100.031.18
712Karah SanfordUSA10.031.18
713−7Rie IwahashiJPN50.031.16
714+38DAHUI JUNGKOR280.031.16
715−8Szu-Han ChenTPE280.031.15
716−17Cassandra KirklandFRA160.031.14
717−9Ani GulugianUSA250.031.13
718−5Thanuttra BoonraksasatPHI180.031.11
719−8a yeon choKOR40.031.10
720−16Emma WestinSWE280.031.10
721−11Heather Bowie YoungUSA230.031.10
722−10Virginia EspejoESP270.031.10
723−9Christine SongUSA250.031.09
724−8Jordan BrittUSA140.031.09
725−8Ellen Davies-GrahamAUS180.031.09
726−11Anais MaggettiSUI280.031.07
727−18Seung Ji HanKOR200.031.06
728−7Natalie ShearyUSA400.031.20
729−7Elmay VikingAUS80.031.05
730−6Hikaru YoshimotoJPN60.031.04
731−12Hsien-Wen HuangTPE300.031.04
732−12Mathilda CappeliezFRA100.031.04
733−15Caroline RomingerSUI310.031.03
734−7min gyeong YounKOR50.031.03
735−9Erica PopsonUSA390.031.13
736−8Tiranan YoopanTHA350.031.01
737−8Sha WuCHN170.031.01
738−8Katherine PerryUSA240.031.01
739−8Myung Hwan LeeKOR430.031.23
740−15Sahra HassanWAL220.030.99
741−9Tomoko NishiJPN30.030.99
742−8Ching HuangTPE110.030.99
743−5Dana FinkelsteinUSA30.030.98
744−21Yui MukaiyamaJPN250.030.98
745−6Munchin KehNZL30.030.97
746−4Seira OkiJPN80.030.97
747+1Sock Hwee KohSIN30.030.96
748−2Emily TalleyUSA360.030.98
749−4Miho MoriJPN140.030.95
750−3Candy HannemannBRA180.030.95
751Diane BaillieuxBEL30.030.95
752−9Go Un YuKOR400.031.08
753E Jin ChoiKOR120.030.95
754−19Yumi TakabayashiJPN270.030.95
755−5Nuria IturriosESP20.030.95
756−7Rio IshiiJPN20.030.94
757−17Risa OgusuJPN300.030.93
758−17Celine BoutierFRA60.030.93
759−5Yi-Ting LaiTPE70.030.93
760−24Hyun-Ju ShinKOR180.030.92
761−8Katy HarrisUSA160.030.91
762−6JI SU KIMKOR260.030.91
763−6Su-Yeon LeeKOR30.030.91
764−6Katelyn MustAUS70.030.91
765−21Paola MorenoCOL250.030.90
766−6Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ280.030.89
767−8A Ra2 ChoKOR460.031.16
768−5Luciane LeeBRA220.030.88
769−8Janya MorrakotpanTHA240.030.88
770−6Laura KuenyUSA330.020.87
771−5Yeon Mi CHOIKOR140.020.87
772−10Andrea LeeUSA40.020.86
773−6Jacey ChunKOR340.020.86
774−9Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA300.020.86
775−7Chieh PengTPE50.020.85
776−7Carin KochSWE110.020.85
777−7Yukiko NishikiJPN220.020.84
778−7Marijosse NavarroMEX20.020.84
779−6Narisara KerdritTHA330.020.84
780−8Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ270.020.84
781−7Miyako TanakaJPN350.020.83
782−7Yumi SasaharaJPN190.020.83
783+125Ai YamazatoJPN130.020.83
784−5Heather MacRaeSCO230.020.82
785−8Birdie KimKOR180.020.82
786−8Yen-Ling PanTPE250.020.82
787−7Grace LennonAUS140.020.81
788−5Mao NozawaJPN20.020.80
789−4Samantha MARTIREZPHI20.020.80
790−8Sakura KitoJPN90.020.79
791−5Na ZhangCHN110.020.78
792−8Jane TurnerSCO270.020.78
793−6Jin-Young PakKOR370.020.82
794−6Misaki HamaJPN380.020.84
795−3Yoon Jung ChoKOR60.020.77
796+157Jong Sun JeonKOR40.020.76
797−6Brittany HendersonCAN190.020.76
798−9Gauri MongaIND30.020.76
799−18Jeong JangKOR100.020.75
800−7Kristie SmithAUS30.020.75
801−5Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA120.020.75
802−7gayoung LeeKOR60.020.75
803−6Olafia KristinsdottirISL180.020.74
804−2Da Eun KimKOR80.020.74
805−7Natalie WilleSWE240.020.74
806−7Lingling TanCHN230.020.74
807−7Ji Min JungKOR120.020.74
808−7Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL250.020.73
809+107Marta SilvaESP280.020.73
810−1Ayami NoguchiJPN90.020.72
811−4Elisa SerramiaESP220.020.72
812−7Jessica LjungbergSWE200.020.72
813−9Ga Yun KimKOR430.020.88
814−8Leena MakkonenFIN180.020.72
815−21Sophie GustafsonSWE220.020.72
816−26Hee Jung JangKOR180.020.71
817+103yubin parkKOR90.020.71
818−10Jiwon JeonKOR10.020.71
819−9Linda HenrikssonFIN280.020.70
820−9Jennifer ColemanUSA50.020.70
821+78Emma GoddardENG120.020.70
822−19Yeong Ran ChoKOR230.020.70
823+79Stefania AvanzoITA310.020.70
824−12Charlotte ThompsonGBR240.020.69
825−11Joo hyun JiKOR30.020.68
826−6Alanna CampbellAUS40.020.68
827−9Vicky ThomasAUS70.020.68
828−4Erimo IkeuchiJPN40.020.68
829−12Yan LiuCHN80.020.67
830−14Numa GulyanamittaTHA350.020.67
831−9Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS70.020.67
832−9Carmen AlonsoESP280.020.67
833−7Min Ji ParkKOR10.020.67
834−15Chantelle CassidyNZL40.020.67
835−6Moeka NishihataJPN30.020.66
836−9Yun Jie ZhangCHN80.020.66
837−9Han-Hsuan YuTPE80.020.66
838−8Vani KapoorIND120.020.65
839−2Jeong Min ChoTPE10.020.65
840−6Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN140.020.65
841−8Anna Appert LundSWE50.020.65
842−11Monique SmitRSA150.020.64
843−11Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA370.020.68
844−5Choi RobynAUS10.020.64
845−30Min-Joo KangKOR200.020.64
846−6Zi LiCHN250.020.63
847−26Jung Yeon LeeKOR160.020.63
848−4Princess SuperalPHI10.020.63
849−8Sammi StevensUSA130.020.63
850−37Jennifer KirbyCAN310.020.63
851−9Nicole ZhangCAN150.020.62
852−16Julia BolandAUS300.020.62
853−10Allie WhiteUSA300.020.62
854−29Da Eun LeeKOR190.020.61
855−9eunji KimKOR20.020.61
856−6PAULINE DEL ROSARIOPHI10.020.60
857−10Michelle PiyapattraUSA280.020.60
858−13Keun Yeong AnKOR240.020.59
859−8Alison WhitakerAUS230.020.59
860−11Hayley BettencourtAUS60.020.59
861−9Natalie GleadallCAN300.020.58
862−9Ashley TaitUSA360.020.60
863−8Jiwon Kang 80.020.58
864−8Lauren DoughtieUSA400.020.66
865−11Rungthiwa PangianTHA230.020.58
866−8Yi-Ching WuTPE160.020.57
867−10Rachael GoodallENG290.020.57
868−4Eun Byeol ChoiKOR400.020.63
869−9Chih-Min ChenTPE70.020.54
870−8Sarah SchoberAUT80.020.54
871−23So-Hee KimKOR210.020.54
872−9Becca HufferUSA310.020.54
873−12Hae Won JeongKOR150.020.53
874−8Jennifer YangKOR80.020.53
875−10Hong TianCHN230.020.53
876−9Chia-Pei LeeTPE210.020.53
877−7Chika SawadaJPN20.010.52
878−9Kelli BowersUSA110.010.52
879−7Karen GondoJPN150.010.52
880−9Hye-Min KimKOR380.010.56
881−7Lynn ChiuTPE210.010.51
882−5Dussavi SoopimjitTHA20.010.51
883−8sohn ye-beenKOR10.010.51
884−11Hiromu OnoJPN50.010.50
885−9Azelia MeichtrySUI30.010.50
886−18Veronica ZorziITA90.010.49
887Emma SpitzAUT10.010.49
888−9Rebecca SorensenSWE200.010.49
889−11Sakura KoiwaiJPN50.010.49
890−6Mary NarzisiUSA360.010.51
891−32Hannah JunUSA170.010.49
892−12Miyuki TakeuchiJPN40.010.49
893−12Eriko KobashiJPN70.010.48
894−9Chorphaka JAENGKITTHA70.010.48
895Eimi KogaJPN20.010.48
896−8Yifan JiCHN40.010.48
897−6Caroline PowersUSA400.010.55
898−6Momoko OosatoJPN60.010.48
899−6Alice H. KimUSA350.010.48
900−5Han Na JeongKOR360.010.49
901−14Marina FukuzakiJPN10.010.47
902−12Kumi UchiyamaJPN90.010.47
903−9Kaori TokiJPN50.010.47
904−6Haruhi NakaoJPN50.010.47
905−23Melodie BourdyFRA240.010.46
906−5Emily CollinsUSA220.010.46
907−2Julia RothSWE210.010.46
908−8Woo hee LeeKOR230.010.46
909−6In Ji BaeKOR410.010.53
910−13Krista PuisiteLAT330.010.45
911−7Chiharu TsunekawaJPN90.010.45
912−5Michelle ShinUSA270.010.45
913−27Megumi TakahashiJPN80.010.45
914−18Emma JandelUSA420.010.53
915−3Min Jeong HUANGKOR10.010.44
916−5Kendall MartindaleUSA30.010.44
917−34Mallory BlackwelderUSA340.010.44
918−29Bo Bae SongKOR130.010.44
919−9Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA270.010.44
920−5Renuka SuksukontTHA130.010.44
921−15Woo Jeong KimKOR50.010.43
922−9Maria Pirscila IidaBRA50.010.43
923−14Qi TianCHN60.010.43
924−6Nelly KordaUSA50.010.43
925−4Anna StantonAUS40.010.42
926−9Aretha PanMAS300.010.42
927−3Amanda TanSIN10.010.42
928−5Himawari OguraJPN40.010.42
929−7Kiran MatharuENG320.010.41
930−4Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA10.010.41
931−12Nam Kyoung SongKOR80.010.40
932−5Hinako YamauchiJPN30.010.40
933−5Yumi KudoJPN30.010.40
934−4Tamara JohnsAUS40.010.40
935−6Lindsay GahmUSA260.010.40
936−4Jessi WhiteUSA240.010.39
937−12Chisato HashimotoJPN40.010.39
938−5Helena CallahanSWE40.010.39
939−8Haley MooreUSA20.010.39
940−26Madison PresselUSA190.010.39
941−7Narumi YamadaJPN190.010.39
942−5Mohan DuCHN80.010.39
943−7Paula HurtadoCOL120.010.39
944−9Maria BeautellESP340.010.38
945−6Rika InoueJPN100.010.38
946−8Lien WillemsBEL300.010.38
947−7Emily ChildsUSA240.010.37
948−7Cindy LaCrosseUSA280.010.37
949−7Rino KotakeJPN70.010.37
950−7chan mee KimKOR120.010.37
951−6Mayumi ChinzeiJPN160.010.37
952−2Leticia Ras-AndericaESP30.010.36
953−7Ji Sun Lim 230.010.36
954−2da in shinKOR10.010.36
955−1Mookharin LadgratokTHA100.010.36
956−8Joana De Sa PereiraPOR110.010.36
957−10Elizabeth ElmassainAUS30.010.36
958−9ye ji choiKOR40.010.36
959−8Amy MeierUSA300.010.36
960Hiromi KamataAUS80.010.35
961−2Allyssa FerrellUSA100.010.35
962−18Julia DavidssonSWE260.010.34
963+1Lili AlvarezMEX380.010.37
964−6Min-Jung ChaKOR290.010.34
965−8Gursimar BadhwalIND20.010.34
966−5Erika KuwaharaJPN50.010.34
967−11Rebecca CoddIRL230.010.34
968−3Senno YasufukuJPN90.010.34
969−6Yu Ju Chen 40.010.34
970−4HYUNJUNG LEEKOR90.010.33
971−4Ying LuoCHN40.010.33
972−4Shiori EharaJPN10.010.33
973−4Akie AnnoJPN10.010.33
974−19Molly AronssonUSA270.010.33
975−2Clariss GucePHI40.010.33
976−5Joanna CoeUSA170.010.33
977−5Katerina VlasinovaCZE10.010.33
978−4Wan-Ping HuangTPE100.010.32
979−9Elina NummenpääFIN260.010.32
980−5Motomi AokiJPN270.010.32
981−5Ashlan RamseyUSA230.010.32
982−3Lauralie MigneauxFRA20.010.32
983−6Josefine NyqvistSWE10.010.32
984−6Ines LescudierFRA50.010.32
985−3jeong Soo KimKOR50.010.32
986−3Miyu YamatoJPN20.010.31
987−7Ayaka MoriokaJPN90.010.31
988−7Anna SvenstrupSWE250.010.31
989−5Risa MurataJPN80.010.31
990−4Silvia CavalleriITA280.010.31
991−3Nhung Ti TangVIE90.010.30
992−3Piti Martinez BernalESP170.010.30
993−8Amber RatcliffeENG210.010.30
994−2Cyna RodriguezPHI180.010.30
995−2HeeJung LimKOR20.010.30
996Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA140.010.29
997−3Cecilie LundgreenNOR150.010.29
998−1Annika NykanenFIN260.010.29
999−37Moira DunnUSA140.010.29
1000−5Daniela ProrokovaCZE120.010.29
1001−11Ashley KnollUSA190.010.29
1002−4Elisabetta BertiniITA310.010.28
1003−3Riri SadoyamaJPN30.010.28
1004−5Hiroko AyadaJPN270.010.28
1005−14Megan GrehanUSA360.010.29
1006−19Hee-Won HanKOR100.010.28
1007−5Sarah AttwoodENG170.010.27
1008−2Momoka KoboriJPN10.010.27
1009−2Kyla InabaCAN50.010.27
1010−6Cih-Hui ChenTPE130.010.27
1011−6Hinako ShibunoJPN10.010.27
1012−4Carlie YadloczkyUSA210.010.27
1013−4So Hyeon AnKOR50.010.26
1014−4Amy RuengmateekhunUSA170.010.26
1015−14Louise LarssonSWE230.010.26
1016−5Elinor HaagSWE40.010.26
1017−4Jennie LeeUSA320.010.26
1018−3Bethan PopelENG20.010.25
1019−3Natsuki HatanoJPN20.010.25
1020+2Ana MenendezMEX60.010.25
1021−2kyungmin kimKOR10.010.25
1022−2Josephine JansonSWE280.010.25
1023−2Beatrice WallinSWE20.010.25
1024−1Pauline Roussin BouchardFRA20.010.25
1025−7Mika LiuUSA50.010.24
1026−12Momoka MiuraJPN60.010.24
1027−3Dianne LUKEMAS150.010.24
1028−25Hyun Hwa SimKOR210.010.24
1029−4Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP190.010.24
1030−4Tianyu WangCHN30.010.24
1031Jessica BradleyGBR10.010.24
1032−2Jenna HunterNZL90.010.24
1033−16Garrett PhillipsUSA310.010.24
1034−6JULIANNE ALVAREZNZL20.010.24
1035−8Alexandra BonettiFRA60.010.24
1036−7Renate Hjelle GrimstadNOR20.010.24
1037−6Riho YamaguchiJPN50.010.23
1038−5Emelie WestrupSWE150.010.23
1039−7Gioia CarpenelliSUI20.010.23
1040−6Hannah CollierUSA280.010.23
1041−4Da Bin ShinKOR50.010.23
1042−30Vittoria ValvassoriITA250.010.23
1043−7Brogan McKinnonCAN120.010.22
1044−6Yui KawamotoJPN70.010.22
1045−10Miwako YokoyamaJPN80.010.22
1046−6Uree JunKOR10.010.21
1047−4won ju JangKOR40.010.21
1048−6Ayako KimuraJPN70.010.21
1049−5Anais MeysonnierFRA20.010.21
1050−5Allison EmreyUSA50.010.21
1051−5Yu Chiang HouTPE20.010.21
1052−5Brittany MarchandCAN50.010.21
1053−12Lea KlimentovaSVK20.010.21
1054−3Grace Lee 110.010.20
1055−6Abbey GittingsENG130.010.20
1056−4Ruixin LiuCHN40.010.20
1057−18Xin WangCHN240.010.20
1058−3Isabelle JohanssonSWE20.010.20
1059−5Sofia LjungqvistSWE160.010.20
1060−4Sujin LeeKOR10.010.20
1061−13Eriko TanikawaJPN160.010.20
1062−4Jessica KarlssonSWE140.010.20
1063−6Linn AnderssonSWE20.010.20
1064−14Nanoko HayashiJPN50.010.20
1065−12Kendall WrightUSA350.010.20
1066−6Mayko Chwen WangTPE30.010.19
1067−6Yiyi LiuCHN40.010.19
1068−9Sarina KobayashiJPN60.010.19
1069−6Lucy WilliamsENG200.010.19
1070−4Mika NakazonoJPN130.010.19
1071−2Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA300.010.18
1072−4Tzu-Yi ChangTPE130.010.18
1073−11Charlotte WildENG150.010.18
1074−4So Jin BaikKOR100.010.18
1075−4Bie-Shyun HuangTPE140.010.18
1076−12Ha neul JeongKOR150.010.18
1077−5Ji Yoon JungKOR40.010.18
1078−5Julia KurataJPN160.000.17
1079−3Ashley HolderUSA10.000.17
1080−3Carly WerwieUSA330.000.17
1081−3Juanjuan TaoCHN210.000.16
1082−15Min Kyung ChoiKOR110.000.16
1083−4Nicole GoegeleGER20.000.16
1084−4Yezhou LinCHN180.000.16
1085−3Karoline StormoNOR20.000.16
1086+1Rebecca TsaiTPE130.000.16
1087−2Sara LarssonSWE80.000.16
1088−2Szu-Hsuan HuangTPE20.000.16
1089−5Chloe SalortFRA20.000.16
1090−2Narangyi BaeKOR30.000.16
1091−10DA KYUNG HONGKOR160.000.16
1092−3Rebecca GreenAUS250.000.16
1093−2Carolin PineggerGER200.000.15
1094−2Tenyo OuCHN40.000.15
1095−2Martina EdbergSWE20.000.15
1096−2Olivia DoseSWE170.000.15
1097−23Nicole VandermadeCAN330.000.15
1098−3Maria SalinasPER100.000.15
1099−1Keely ChiericatoENG140.000.15
1100−4Song Yi ParkKOR160.000.14
1101−11Nozomi SatoJPN130.000.14
1102−27Hei Ji KimKOR200.000.14
1103−2Sandra AbrahamsonSWE120.000.14
1104−5Yun-Joo JeongKOR20.000.14
1105+3Carleigh SilversUSA350.000.13
1106−2India ClyburnENG20.000.13
1107−10Calle NielsonUSA160.000.13
1108−1Tai-Ling LeeTPE200.000.13
1109−3Hanna ChenTPE220.000.13
1110−8Gigi StollUSA20.000.13
1111+1Susy BenavidesBOL350.000.13
1112−9Tomoko KusakabeJPN70.000.13
1113−13Kayla MortellaroUSA40.000.13
1114−9Maaya SuzukiJPN10.000.13
1115−6Yi-Chia CHANGTPE30.000.13
1116−6Marion DuvernayFRA270.000.13
1117−6Vivian LeeHKG50.000.13
1118−5Ashleigh AlbrechtUSA280.000.13
1119−5Woo-Jung KimJPN10.000.13
1120−37Anya AlvarezUSA110.000.13
1121−6Jessica AlexanderUSA290.000.13
1122−6Ashli BunchUSA110.000.12
1123−4Milena SavichSRB170.000.12
1124−6Anaelle CarnetFRA230.000.12
1125−5Hathaikarn WongwaikijphaisalTHA230.000.12
1126−5Katy Jarochowicz 70.000.12
1127−10Suzanne DickensENG60.000.12
1128−5Tracy StanfordUSA300.000.11
1129−4Franziska FriedrichGER140.000.10
1130−8Tania EloseguiESP120.000.10
1131−5Haeji KangKOR10.000.09
1132−5Jamie HullettUSA130.000.09
1133−5Stephanie ConnellyUSA330.000.09
1134−5Kaisa RuuttilaFIN10.000.09
1135−5Annabel DimmockENG140.000.09
1136−12Katie FutcherUSA80.000.08
1137−5Hyun-Ji KimKOR190.000.08
1138−7Min Sun2 KimKOR190.000.07
1139−6Ashley SholerCAN130.000.07
1140−5Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN130.000.06
1141−7Kim WilliamsUSA170.000.06
1142−2Ye Jin NaKOR60.000.05
1143−2Akari YamamotoJPN260.000.05
1144−2Jaclyn JansenUSA250.000.05
1145−8Reilley RankinUSA110.000.05
1146−7Emma TaylerENG130.000.05
1147−9Anna RossiITA220.000.05
1148−12Nicole CastraleUSA90.000.05
1149−6Hee SeoKOR180.000.05
1150−6Nahoko MatsumotoJPN20.000.04
1151−5Adela CejnarovaCZE20.000.04
1152−7Karolina VlckovaCZE20.000.04
1153−6Anjelika HammarSWE180.000.04
1154−6Hiroko YamaguchiJPN30.000.04
1155−6Otoha YoshiJPN30.000.03
1156−6Linyan ShangCHN120.000.03
1157−5Dawn ShockleyUSA70.000.03
1158−7Dewi WeberNED20.000.02
1159−6Galina RotmistrovaRUS50.000.02
1160−6Lei YeCHN150.000.02
1161−6Mikaela ParmlidSWE30.000.01

Download Screensaver

Please select: