Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share

You can follow up to ten players by selecting them in the list below. Check the box to the right of each line, and find customized statistics within "My Selection".

RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Lydia KoNZL5313.95739.55
2Ariya JutanugarnTHA549.06489.10
3In Gee ChunKOR567.90442.17
4Brooke M. HendersonCAN457.51337.81
5+1Sei Young KimKOR567.33410.36
6−1Lexi ThompsonUSA487.32351.45
7Inbee ParkKOR467.03323.48
8+2Sung Hyun ParkKOR595.81342.66
9−1Amy YangKOR465.80266.78
10−1Stacy LewisUSA545.76310.89
11So Yeon RyuKOR535.64298.74
12Ha-Na JangKOR545.40291.68
13Anna NordqvistSWE535.16273.34
14Shanshan FengCHN564.87272.72
15Bo-Mee LeeKOR644.47286.30
16Gerina PillerUSA514.31220.03
17Minjee LeeAUS544.29231.55
18Suzann PettersenNOR493.82187.04
19Harukyo NomuraJPN593.68217.21
20Mi Rim LeeKOR543.59193.71
21Brittany LangUSA583.55205.62
22Hyo-Joo KimKOR593.43202.45
23Cristie KerrUSA513.29167.65
24Jiyai ShinKOR613.17193.34
25Teresa LuTPE583.02174.95
26+2Jin-Young KoKOR592.92172.23
27Charley HullENG482.90139.00
28−2Jessica KordaUSA492.89141.72
29Candie KungTPE502.75137.73
30Jenny ShinKOR572.70153.87
31+1Na Yeon ChoiKOR492.70132.18
32−1Mo MartinUSA552.69147.79
33Brittany LincicomeUSA522.52130.82
34Morgan PresselUSA532.50132.49
35Sun Ju AhnKOR532.38126.36
36Chella ChoiKOR622.30142.37
37Carlota CigandaESP562.29128.29
38+5Ha Neul KimKOR592.25132.84
39−1Lee-Anne PaceRSA532.23117.98
40−1Mi Hyang LeeKOR632.22140.12
41−1Alison LeeUSA442.2197.38
42−1In-Kyung KimKOR432.2195.16
43−1Eun-Hee JiKOR572.21125.91
44+1Seon woo BaeKOR572.21125.78
45−1Pornanong PhatlumTHA602.13127.61
46Angela StanfordUSA542.07111.73
47Karrie WebbAUS442.0690.84
48+2Ai SuzukiJPN682.05139.48
49+7Azahara MunozESP542.05110.52
50+3Ritsuko RyuJPN692.04140.44
51+16Ji-Hee LeeKOR582.01116.84
52−4Caroline MassonGER642.01128.52
53−4Karine IcherFRA592.00117.98
54−3Catriona MatthewSCO491.9896.84
55−3Mi Jung HurKOR501.9697.94
56−2Su Yeon JangKOR601.91114.74
57−2Shiho OyamaJPN511.9097.07
58−1Ayaka WatanabeJPN681.88127.77
59+1Seung Hyun LeeKOR541.87101.08
60−2Su-Hyun OhAUS401.8674.23
61−2Mika MiyazatoJPN531.8396.92
62MinYoung2 LeeKOR521.8294.42
63−2Alena SharpCAN491.8088.10
64+2Hae Rym KimKOR581.80104.22
65−2Hee Young ParkKOR581.75101.56
66−2Lizette SalasUSA491.6982.71
67−2Erika KikuchiJPN691.69116.38
68Sandra GalGER561.6592.66
69Xiyu LinCHN581.6595.64
70Jeongmin ChoKOR541.6488.73
71Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG461.6274.53
72+2so young leeKOR301.5754.93
73Ryann O'TooleUSA451.5770.59
74−2Austin ErnstUSA561.5687.60
75Jung Min LeeKOR551.5283.70
76+2Yoon Ji ChoKOR551.5183.04
77Min Sun5 KimKOR601.5190.41
78−2Christina KimUSA561.5084.00
79Paula CreamerUSA491.4370.20
80Mi Jeong JeonKOR641.4391.58
81+11Beth AllenUSA391.4255.31
82−1Moriya JutanugarnTHA581.4181.93
83−1Nicole Broch LarsenDEN351.4049.14
84Ji Hyun OhKOR551.4076.95
85−2Danielle KangUSA531.4074.05
86−1Jacqui ConcolinoUSA351.3848.47
87Megan KhangUSA241.3647.73
88Gaby LopezMEX261.3647.46
89−3Momoko UedaJPN601.3681.31
90−1Jennifer SongUSA471.3563.28
91Hee-Kyung BaeKOR641.3485.69
92−2Yani TsengTPE551.3172.11
93+8Ji Young2 KimKOR221.2744.38
94−1Kim KaufmanUSA571.2470.73
95Ji Hyun KimKOR591.2372.77
96+17Hee Won JungKOR561.2368.88
97−3Ilhee LeeKOR581.2270.80
98−2Yumiko YoshidaJPN641.2177.51
99−2Ai MiyazatoJPN501.2160.48
100Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN301.2142.23
101−2Ji Hyun2 KimKOR571.2068.53
102−4Bo Kyung KimKOR591.2070.76
103−1Misuzu NaritaJPN631.1672.86
104Erina HaraJPN651.1373.27
105Pernilla LindbergSWE631.1270.76
106−3Ji Young ParkKOR491.1254.75
107−1Sakura YokomineJPN641.1171.09
108−1Emily Kristine PedersenDEN281.0938.29
109−1Sydnee MichaelsUSA481.0751.59
110−1Jane ParkUSA481.0650.87
111+1Yukari NishiyamaJPN721.0575.93
112−2Gyeol ParkKOR501.0552.61
113−2Han Sol JiKOR541.0556.72
114Kris TamulisUSA541.0254.93
115So Yeon ParkKOR591.0159.81
116Jing YanCHN430.9942.77
117Marina AlexUSA520.9750.69
118Ye Jin KimKOR550.9753.29
119+1Lala AnaiJPN730.9770.59
120+6Shoko SasakiJPN330.9733.82
121−2Soo-Yun KangKOR540.9752.18
122+6jeong eun6 leeKOR240.9533.29
123+1Min Song HaKOR600.9556.85
124−3Mariajo UribeCOL560.9553.02
125−2Eri OkayamaJPN360.9433.98
126−1Paula RetoRSA480.9344.76
127−5Sun Young YooKOR500.9346.45
128+1Kelly ShonUSA460.9242.25
129−2Katie M. BurnettUSA500.9245.88
130Beatriz RecariESP530.9148.39
131+1Nontaya SrisawangTHA440.9140.05
132−1Q BaekKOR570.9151.77
133+11Ju Young ParkKOR360.9032.52
134+2Serena AokiJPN630.9056.52
135−2Asuka KashiwabaraJPN460.8840.53
136−2Juli InksterUSA270.8730.37
137−2Jeong Eun LeeKOR550.8647.22
138−1Sarah Jane SmithAUS540.8646.34
139−1Chae Yoon ParkKOR540.8646.21
140−1Hye-Youn KimKOR560.8547.73
141+1Melissa ReidENG290.8529.67
142+4Megumi KidoJPN680.8557.58
143Holly ClyburnENG390.8532.98
144−4Song Yi AhnKOR570.8447.80
145−4Minami KatsuJPN360.8330.02
146+2Saki NagamineJPN610.8249.75
147−2Hye Jin ChoiKOR200.8228.54
148−1Hye jung2 ChoiKOR480.8139.08
149+23So Yi KimKOR560.8145.44
150+1Junko OmoteJPN740.8159.93
151−1Shin Ae AhnKOR470.8137.87
152+1Miki SakaiJPN750.8059.95
153−1Becky MorganWAL430.8034.33
154Akane IijimaJPN670.8053.44
155−6Michelle WieUSA510.7940.30
156+1Yeun Jung SeoKOR610.7847.66
157−2Christel BoeljonNED330.7727.05
158−2Asako FujimotoJPN710.7754.72
159+6Miki SaikiJPN320.7726.95
160+30Georgia HallENG290.7726.80
161−3Gwladys NoceraFRA410.7631.21
162Shi-Hyun AhnKOR500.7637.91
163−4Brittany AltomareUSA380.7528.60
164−4Annie ParkUSA330.7526.26
165+1Jae Eun ChungKOR660.7549.47
166−5Kaori OheJPN680.7550.79
167Rumi YoshibaJPN650.7448.21
168−4Jaye Marie GreenUSA490.7436.23
169−6Hikari FujitaJPN680.7349.68
170−2Ayako UeharaJPN580.7342.22
171+5Seul Gi JeongKOR250.7225.32
172+1Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE630.7245.43
173−4Marianne SkarpnordNOR330.7225.12
174−4Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR390.7127.81
175+19Florentyna ParkerENG340.7124.77
176−2Porani ChutichaiTHA470.7133.15
177Ji Yeon ParkKOR250.7024.67
178−3Ran HongKOR530.7037.29
179−1Maiko WakabayashiJPN660.7046.44
180−9Ayaka MatsumoriJPN610.7042.55
181−1Lee LopezUSA450.6930.96
182Isabelle BoineauFRA370.6925.41
183−4Kelly TanMAS440.6830.12
184+4Camilla LennarthSWE290.6823.67
185−4Pei-Ying TsaiTPE440.6729.60
186−3Wei-Ling HsuTPE550.6736.97
187+119Chae-lin YangKOR510.6734.18
188−4Kotone HoriJPN640.6642.47
189−4Tiffany JohUSA500.6632.99
190+11Megumi ShimokawaJPN610.6640.20
191−4Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN530.6634.88
192−6Min LeeTPE530.6534.60
193−1You-Na ParkKOR550.6435.00
194+5Mayu HattoriJPN720.6345.72
195−4Min Seo KwakKOR390.6324.75
196−7Julieta GranadaPAR570.6336.09
197−4Belen MozoESP490.6330.97
198+4Na-Ri LeeKOR680.6342.69
199−3P.K. KongkraphanTHA480.6330.11
200−5Ssu-Chia ChengTPE450.6227.93
201−4Celine HerbinFRA460.6228.46
202−2Miki UeharaJPN390.6224.07
203−5Caroline HedwallSWE470.6128.88
204+7Cho hui KimKOR580.6135.54
205+7So Yeon NamKOR590.6135.97
206+1Saiki FujitaJPN660.6140.24
207−2Chae-Young YoonKOR570.6134.61
208−4Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN430.6025.96
209+4Jeong Hwa2 LeeKOR520.6030.96
210−4Lindy DuncanUSA400.5923.71
211−8Ji Hyun LeeKOR370.5921.74
212+2A Lim KimKOR240.5920.56
213−5Joanna KlattenFRA420.5824.32
214−4Hiromi MogiJPN630.5836.39
215+1Mami FukudaJPN670.5838.67
216+1Kumiko KanedaJPN680.5738.48
217−2Seong Weon ParkKOR450.5625.40
218−9Rebecca ArtisAUS430.5624.23
219−1Julie YangKOR380.5621.38
220−1Maria McBrideSWE360.5519.95
221−1Ashleigh SimonRSA480.5526.30
222+2Soo-Jin YangKOR500.5527.34
223+2Kana MikashimaJPN290.5418.92
224−3Yeon Ju JungKOR510.5327.24
225−3Hyo Rin LeeKOR260.5318.48
226+4Pamela PretswellSCO330.5218.34
227+16Kotono KozumaJPN640.5233.37
228−5Eun Woo ChoiKOR500.5225.94
229−3Ka Ram ChoiKOR590.5130.26
230+2Rie TsujiJPN380.5119.40
231+4Hiroko FukushimaJPN670.5134.07
232+8Satsuki OhshiroJPN380.5119.24
233−5Yoko MaedaJPN740.5137.41
234−1Amelia LewisUSA540.5027.20
235−8Yuki IchinoseJPN550.5027.69
236−7Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA450.5022.60
237−6Cheyenne WoodsUSA440.5021.89
238−4Sun Jeung YounKOR520.4824.70
239−1Madelene SagstromSWE160.4716.53
240+13Malene JorgensenDEN280.4716.52
241−4Laetitia BeckISR380.4717.89
242−3Eunjeong SeongKOR110.4716.41
243−2Rikako MoritaJPN670.4731.29
244−8Hannah BurkeENG380.4617.64
245−3Sadena ParksUSA370.4616.97
246+6Ursula WikstromFIN270.4615.94
247−3Char Young2 KimKOR550.4524.74
248+6jinjoo HongKOR490.4521.94
249−4Yuting ShiCHN360.4415.99
250−2Babe LiuTPE450.4419.97
251+11eun bin LimKOR260.4415.51
252−6Hyun Soo KimKOR580.4425.71
253−6Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA670.4429.54
254−4Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA280.4415.40
255−6Hyun Min ByunKOR580.4425.49
256−5Ye-Na ChungKOR550.4323.66
257−2Felicity JohnsonENG480.4320.59
258−2Yuko MitsukaJPN390.4216.50
259−2Cydney ClantonUSA440.4218.52
260−2Amy AndersonUSA420.4217.59
261−2Hikari KawamitsuJPN630.4226.19
262−2Giulia MolinaroITA440.4118.11
263−2Ah-Reum HwangKOR650.4126.45
264−1Ally McDonaldUSA210.4114.18
265+9Hiroko AzumaJPN710.4028.69
266Linda WessbergSWE160.4014.08
267−3Kyoko FuruyaJPN320.4013.96
268−3Simin FengCHN440.3917.27
269−2Vicky HurstUSA420.3916.36
270−2Amy BouldenWAL330.3913.60
271+2Ji Hee KimKOR550.3921.19
272−3Katherine KirkAUS450.3817.09
273−2Stephanie MeadowNIR300.3813.27
274−4Nuria IturriosESP70.3813.22
275+1Yukari BabaJPN590.3721.96
276−4Leona MaguireIRL60.3713.01
277−2Da Yeon LeeKOR200.3612.72
278−1Jackie StoeltingUSA400.3614.52
279+5Yuko FukudaJPN630.3622.40
280−2Stacey KeatingAUS440.3515.47
281+1Miyu ShinkaiJPN270.3512.22
282+4He Yong ChoiKOR340.3512.19
283−2Shiho ToyonagaJPN470.3516.31
284−5Jennifer JohnsonUSA320.3512.14
285−5Perrine DelacourFRA180.3512.08
286−3Noora TamminenFIN290.3411.92
287−2Min Ji5 KimKOR580.3319.42
288−1Da-Ye NaKOR580.3319.04
289−1Soo Hwa JangKOR600.3319.62
290+3Shin Young ParkKOR560.3218.03
291−2Saki TakeoJPN620.3219.64
292+11Do Yeon KimKOR570.3218.03
293−1Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA350.3211.06
294+8Mayu HosakaJPN320.3111.02
295−4Bo Ah KimKOR600.3118.88
296−2Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL390.3112.22
297−7Sarah KempAUS550.3117.08
298−3Kaori AoyamaJPN430.3113.27
299−2Weiwei ZhangCHN260.3110.72
300−1Nana YamashiroJPN270.3010.63
301−5Liz YoungENG280.3010.60
302−1Bo Bea KimKOR280.3010.60
303−5Mina HarigaeUSA490.3014.77
304+6Klara SpilkovaCZE300.3010.52
305−5Hye In YeomKOR350.3010.52
306+6Luna SobronESP220.3010.52
307+32Olivia CowanGER220.3010.50
308Wichanee MeechaiTHA470.3014.04
309+12Angel YinUSA120.3010.42
310−5Lina BoqvistSWE290.2910.29
311−4Ji Ram KweonKOR580.2916.90
312−3Yoo Lim ChoiKOR570.2916.58
313−9Yoo-yeon HongKOR450.2913.04
314−3Sandra ChangkijaUSA260.2910.05
315+8So Young KimKOR320.299.98
316+3Seul A YoonKOR560.2815.91
317−4Kana NagaiJPN300.289.92
318−3Maria VerchenovaRUS200.289.89
319−3Dana KimKOR570.2816.08
320−6Rui KitadaJPN670.2818.86
321+38Aditi AshokIND150.289.83
322−4Hui Mang KimKOR520.2814.59
323−6Christine WolfAUT370.2810.31
324−4Casey GriceUSA420.2711.54
325Pei-Yun ChienTPE520.2713.96
326−2Mihoko IseriJPN420.2711.26
327+1Giulia SergasITA410.2710.99
328−6Laura DaviesENG500.2713.29
329−2Sophia PopovGER370.269.80
330−1Anne Van DamNED300.269.22
331−5Yan-Hong PanCHN250.269.12
332−2Chie ArimuraJPN420.2510.61
333−1Dori CarterUSA420.2510.56
334+18Bo Mi KwakKOR240.258.79
335−4Hyeon-Seo KangKOR230.258.77
336−3Hina ArakakiJPN220.258.74
337−3Sukapan BudsabakornTHA280.258.72
338+92Eun-Hye JuKOR220.248.52
339+6Maria Parra LuqueESP120.248.51
340−2Na Ri KimKOR540.2413.04
341−5Hannah GreenAUS100.248.43
342−5Minami HirutaJPN160.248.42
343−3Ellie NaKOR220.248.37
344−9Meena LeeKOR400.249.57
345−2Maria ShinoharaJPN220.248.26
346−5SooBin KimKOR270.238.19
347−3Jiayun LiCHN410.239.47
348−2Nelly KordaUSA190.238.08
349−7Haeji KangKOR380.238.74
350+146Sophie WalkerENG270.238.02
351+3Jae Hui ParkKOR410.239.35
352−3Albane ValenzuelaSUI90.237.96
353−6Airi SaitohJPN620.2314.06
354−4Marissa SteenUSA410.239.27
355−4Pavarisa YoktuanTHA350.227.82
356−8Ye-Nah HwangKOR480.2210.68
357−4Nachiyo OhtaniJPN440.229.71
358+58Diana LunaITA200.227.72
359+3Stacy Lee BregmanRSA240.227.62
360+3Esther LeeKOR690.2114.78
361−4Justine DreherFRA130.217.46
362−4Karlin BeckUSA290.217.44
363+48Trish JohnsonENG250.217.44
364−8Yasuko SatohJPN470.219.98
365−5Clariss GucePHI170.217.42
366−11Lucie AndreFRA210.217.41
367+22Ayeon ChoKOR80.217.32
368−7Kylie WalkerSCO340.217.20
369+12Isi GabsaGER350.217.18
370−4Eriko KobashiJPN130.207.10
371−3E Jin ChoiKOR180.207.06
372−8Yeo-Jin KangKOR560.2011.25
373−6Samantha RichdaleCAN450.209.02
374−4Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA260.207.00
375−10Young KimKOR290.206.95
376−7Jade SchaefferFRA280.206.93
377−2Dana FinkelsteinUSA170.206.92
378−6Nannette HillUSA340.206.91
379−3Kim Hye Sun2KOR210.206.88
380+27Solar LeeKOR300.206.88
381−10Alison WalsheUSA410.197.97
382+6jeong Soo2 KimKOR230.196.81
383−10Yuri FudohJPN190.196.80
384−7Isabella RamsaySWE310.196.78
385−2Valentine DerreyFRA360.196.96
386−7Demi RunasUSA310.196.76
387−7Sun Hwa LeeKOR250.196.74
388+7Bo Mi ParkKOR480.199.22
389−11Mamiko HigaJPN670.1912.83
390−16Ha Kyung SeoKOR460.198.80
391+2Sally WatsonSCO400.197.57
392−10Bo Bae2 KimKOR360.196.81
393−8Miho MoriJPN310.196.54
394−7Tzu-Chi LinTPE460.198.55
395−5Jiae HwangKOR400.197.42
396−10Hannah O'SullivanUSA90.186.42
397−13Min Gee SongKOR440.188.01
398−4Ayame MoriiJPN260.186.37
399+32Jennifer HiranoUSA310.186.37
400+15Alexandra Vilatte FarretFRA290.186.36
401−3Saraporn ChamchoiTHA430.187.81
402−10Alejandra LlanezaMEX470.188.51
403−7Briana MaoUSA200.186.30
404+6Whitney HillierAUS330.186.22
405−4Erynne LeeUSA200.186.22
406−3Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN330.186.19
407−7Rachel RohannaUSA420.187.38
408−9Se-Ri PakKOR210.186.14
409−7So Young JangKOR360.186.31
410−6Augusta JamesCAN430.187.54
411−20Marion RicordeauFRA430.177.48
412−4Daniela HolmqvistSWE380.176.61
413−8Ji-Young OhKOR400.176.95
414−5Tiffany ChanHKG110.176.07
415−9Jee Young LeeKOR130.176.04
416−19Eleanor GivensENG360.176.19
417−4Daniela IacobelliUSA430.177.36
418Christine SongUSA380.176.45
419−5Kana TanedaJPN350.175.94
420Eun-Bi JangKOR350.175.93
421−4Jane RahUSA290.175.86
422−10Chloe LeurquinBEL380.176.31
423−1Kusuma MeechaiTHA260.175.78
424−3Anne-Lise CaudalFRA210.165.76
425−6Seo Young ParkKOR460.167.52
426−2Marta Sanz BarrioESP290.165.71
427−1Misae YanagisawaJPN340.165.65
428−3Lisa FerreroUSA300.165.64
429−6Eu Ddeum LeeKOR380.166.08
430−3Lynn CarlssonSWE220.165.56
431−3Kaori YamamotoJPN650.1610.27
432−3Tonje DaffinrudNOR260.165.49
433+4Sarah SchoberAUT180.165.43
434+2Brittany BenvenutoUSA410.156.33
435+4Yoon Jung ChoKOR230.155.39
436−1Aya EzawaJPN410.156.30
437+1Hye Jin JungKOR540.158.22
438−6Young Jin ChiKOR470.157.10
439−5Hye Jung LeeKOR490.157.37
440−7Maria HernandezESP260.155.25
441+1Erina YamatoJPN420.156.28
442−2Akane SaekiJPN350.155.22
443+99Sanna NuutinenFIN270.155.18
444−3Eun Ji HyunKOR470.156.95
445+5Michelle ThomsonSCO330.155.16
446−2Erica PopsonUSA430.156.34
447−2Yu-Ling HsiehTPE490.157.19
448−5Cathryn BristowNZL300.155.13
449−1Ji Seung YangKOR370.145.36
450+43Laura MurraySCO300.145.06
451−4Yu LiuCHN460.146.62
452−6Brianna DoUSA420.146.03
453−4Miriam NaglBRA210.145.00
454+13Noemi JimenezESP130.144.99
455−4Mayu HamadaJPN220.144.95
456−4Sakura KoiwaiJPN70.144.92
457−2Rebecca HudsonENG230.144.92
458+7Krista BakkerFIN290.144.86
459+4Jong Sun JeonKOR210.144.85
460−6Hsin-Ning YehTPE360.144.92
461−3Tomoko KanaiJPN360.134.81
462−6I-Wen ChenTPE260.134.67
463+27Akane YoshinoJPN310.134.66
464−11Titiya PlucksatapornTHA400.135.27
465−6Victoria LoveladyBRA340.134.60
466−6Aoi NagataJPN490.136.40
467−5won ju JangKOR210.134.57
468−11DAHUI JUNGKOR460.135.98
469+12Charlotte ThompsonGBR260.134.53
470−9Yueer Cindy FengCHN220.134.47
471−5Emma TalleyUSA150.134.44
472−8Min Jeong KoKOR530.136.72
473−4Jessica WallaceCAN420.135.27
474−6Sion LeeKOR350.134.39
475−3Sanghee HanKOR260.124.35
476−6Carly BoothSCO280.124.35
477−4Bertine StraussRSA200.124.35
478−4Ji-Woo LeeKOR450.125.56
479−8Nicole GarciaRSA200.124.32
480−2Kelsey MacdonaldSCO240.124.24
481−4Riho FujisakiJPN300.124.23
482−6Michelle KohMAS380.124.57
483−4Panpan YanCHN270.124.19
484−1Ainil BakarMAS310.124.18
485−1Therese O'HaraDEN320.124.17
486−4Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA190.124.16
487−2Dottie ArdinaPHI430.125.11
488−8Vikki LaingSCO260.124.15
489Na Rae KoKOR470.125.57
490−15Fabienne In-AlbonSUI330.124.13
491−3Jenny HaglundSWE90.124.12
492−5Yuko SaitohJPN370.124.35
493+40Johanna GustavssonSWE280.124.11
494+11Maha HaddiouiMAR280.124.10
495−9Yu-Ju ChenTPE270.124.10
496−5Nobuko KizawaJPN400.124.61
497−5Natalia EscuriolaESP200.113.95
498−4Sue KimCAN340.113.91
499+3Seung Yeon YooKOR390.114.36
500−5ju yeon InKOR260.113.88
501−3Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA210.113.87
502−3Prima ThammaraksTHA190.113.87
503−3Oona VartiainenFIN230.113.84
504−7Breanna ElliottAUS310.113.83
505−1Paola MorenoCOL270.113.80
506−5Hee Jeong ChooKOR250.113.78
507−1Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA110.113.78
508+2Haruka KudoJPN440.114.67
509Mio KonoJPN240.113.71
510−2Ariane ProvotFRA230.113.71
511−8Ziqi YeCHN280.113.70
512−5Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR370.113.91
513−2Liv ChengNZL430.114.52
514+44Karen GondoJPN270.113.68
515+19Gi Ppuem LeeKOR350.103.66
516+52Min Kyung ChoiKOR230.103.65
517−4Nasa HataokaJPN40.103.65
518−1Rye Jung LeeKOR360.103.75
519−4Ju Young4 ParkKOR420.104.34
520−6Aoi OhnishiJPN630.106.48
521−5Wannasiri SirisampantTHA390.104.00
522−10Dewi Claire SchreefelNED470.104.81
523−3Da Bin ShinKOR220.103.56
524−6Hyun Hee MoonKOR260.103.55
525+27Leticia Ras-AndericaGER130.103.55
526−5Mei TakagiJPN290.103.50
527−8Kaori NakamuraJPN220.103.48
528+44Holly AitchisonENG270.103.47
529−7Eri JoomaJPN130.103.46
530Meng Chu ChenTPE380.103.75
531−8Ya-Chun ChangTPE120.103.45
532−7Akiko FukushimaJPN160.103.45
533−7Emi SatoJPN240.103.43
534−7Stephanie KonoUSA310.103.43
535−11Ji-Na YimKOR340.103.42
536−8hyun kyung parkKOR70.103.41
537−5Benyapa NiphatsophonTHA180.103.39
538−7Young Ae HamKOR350.103.38
539−10Yea Lin KangKOR320.103.33
540−4Yumi MatsubaraJPN90.103.33
541−6Pei-Lin YuTPE320.093.32
542−5Shinobu MoromizatoJPN400.093.79
543−3Taoli YangCHN60.093.24
544−5Ya-Huei LuTPE140.093.19
545−7Daisy NielsenDEN260.093.18
546+3Hae Jung KimKOR550.094.97
547−6Caroline MartensNOR290.093.15
548−5Emma De GrootAUS440.093.95
549−1Chorphaka JAENGKITTHA130.093.08
550−3Ayako KimuraJPN250.093.07
551−5Mone InamiJPN50.093.07
552−7Margherita RigonITA190.093.06
553+27Lydia HallWAL120.093.04
554−10Yun-Jye WeiTPE390.093.38
555−5Aiko YoshidaJPN410.083.48
556−5Madeleine SheilsUSA380.083.22
557−4gyu been KimKOR460.083.82
558−3Victoria ElizabethUSA390.083.23
559+34Hyeonjoo RyuKOR200.082.90
560−4Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR340.082.89
561−7Brooke PancakeUSA200.082.89
562−2Supamas SangchanTHA230.082.84
563Ai-Chen KuoTPE410.083.33
564−3Natalie ShearyUSA430.083.48
565−3Kendall DyeUSA380.083.08
566Keiko YamamotoJPN40.082.83
567−8NaHye GoKOR420.083.36
568−11Jin Eui HongKOR310.082.80
569+1Brittany MarchandCAN210.082.79
570−5Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA270.082.78
571−4Xiang SuiCHN110.082.78
572−3Gemma DryburghSCO160.082.77
573−9Natalie GulbisUSA250.082.75
574−3Man JINCHN90.082.73
575−2Joo-Mi LeeKOR400.083.09
576Miyari HondaJPN310.082.66
577−3Minea BlomqvistFIN240.082.65
578−3Sumika NakasoneJPN340.082.65
579−2Sara Maude JuneauCAN400.083.01
580−1Himawari OguraJPN60.082.63
581−3Suzuka YamaguchiJPN120.082.63
582+2Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE380.072.77
583−1Saki InoueJPN280.072.55
584−3Hee Kyung SeoKOR90.072.51
585Laura WearnUSA200.072.49
586−3Jenny SuhUSA160.072.48
587Marina ChoiKOR400.072.79
588−2Katherine KempterUSA410.072.83
589Allyssa FerrellUSA250.072.39
590Josephine JansonSWE230.072.38
591Elizabeth NagelUSA400.072.69
592−4Bo-Mi SuhKOR200.072.34
593+39Alex PetersGBR160.072.34
594Aretha PanMAS290.072.33
595Sierra BrooksUSA30.072.32
596−4Da Som LeeKOR340.072.30
597−1Emily TubertUSA380.062.47
598Emma GoddardENG230.062.27
599−2Seira OkiJPN250.062.27
600JI SU KIMKOR380.062.47
601−2Yu-Sang HouTPE130.062.26
602−1Byeo Ree ParkKOR370.062.38
603−1Rie IwahashiJPN160.062.23
604−1Lauren TaylorENG220.062.22
605+137Laura JansoneLAT270.062.21
606+11A Ra2 ChoKOR500.063.15
607−3Jennifer ColemanUSA210.062.19
608+19Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP290.062.18
609−2Bronte LawGBR30.062.15
610−4Ayami NoguchiJPN270.062.14
611−2Nina MuehlAUT330.062.12
612−7Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN220.062.11
613+1Asami KikuchiJPN400.062.40
614−6Eun Bin LeeKOR250.062.09
615+25Johanna BjorkSWE230.062.08
616−4Katherine PerryUSA380.062.25
617−6Jean ReynoldsUSA330.062.06
618−5Danah Ford BordnerUSA180.062.05
619−9Nina HollederGER230.062.03
620−5Pat HurstUSA100.062.02
621−2Cheyenne KnightUSA10.062.01
622−6Becky BrewertonWAL260.062.00
623−3Jiayi ZhouCHN250.062.00
624−3Shannon FishUSA380.062.16
625−7Margarita RamosMEX390.062.21
626−1Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA170.061.96
627−4Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN190.061.96
628−4Catherine O'DonnellUSA290.061.96
629−7Paz EcheverriaCHI340.061.94
630−4Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA20.061.94
631−1min gyeong YounKOR60.061.93
632−4Marion DuvernayFRA230.061.93
633+19Manon De RoeyBEL340.051.92
634−3Chieko AmanumaJPN170.051.92
635−2Caroline WestrupNOR320.051.86
636Szu-Han ChenTPE290.051.85
637−3Yoko IshikawaJPN220.051.84
638Megan McChrystalUSA420.052.19
639Ikue AsamaJPN200.051.80
640−11Line Vedel HansenDEN150.051.80
641−4Jienalin ZhangCHN260.051.79
642+1Katelyn SepmoreeUSA400.052.02
643−2Eika OhtakeJPN150.051.77
644+2Hiromi KamataAUS190.051.77
645+5Narumi YamadaJPN170.051.77
646+1Thanuttra BoonraksasatPHI260.051.76
647+2Lauren HibbertAUS230.051.76
648−13Huei-Ju ShihTPE330.051.75
649−1Nozomi UetakeJPN30.051.75
650−5Akiho SatoJPN270.051.75
651−7Yumi SasaharaJPN360.051.78
652+1Ching HuangTPE180.051.72
653+48Olafia KristinsdottirISL240.051.71
654−12Hye Jung ChoiKOR200.051.69
655−4Nikki GarrettAUS110.051.68
656−2Kurumi DohiJPN310.051.68
657−2Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA260.051.67
658+2Subin BaekKOR220.051.66
659−3Seyeong ParkKOR250.051.65
660−1Muni HeCHN30.051.64
661−3Connie ChenRSA300.051.63
662−5Ji-Hae JangKOR270.051.63
663−2Karolin LampertGER290.051.63
664+4soo min ChoiKOR90.051.61
665−2Ju Young2 ParkKOR130.051.60
666−4Ji Won KangKOR250.051.60
667+256Rosie DaviesENG220.051.59
668−2Louise StahleSWE200.051.58
669+1Danielle MontgomeryENG120.041.57
670−1Rebecca KayAUS50.041.57
671−7Shelly ShinAUS50.041.57
672−1Patricia Sanz BarrioESP200.041.56
673+1EUN SOO JANGKOR70.041.56
674−9Saki OkamuraJPN280.041.56
675Mindy KimKOR370.041.65
676−3Charlotte EllisENG160.041.56
677−1Mathilda CappeliezFRA80.041.55
678Mia PiccioPHI370.041.64
679−2Ayano NittaJPN180.041.54
680+1Hikaru YoshimotoJPN70.041.54
681+1Hae ran YooKOR20.041.53
682−15Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER240.041.53
683−11Rachel HetheringtonAUS70.041.53
684−1Doris ChenTPE180.041.53
685−5Kym LarrattENG210.041.51
686−7Karin SjodinSWE120.041.50
687+346Kiran MatharuENG240.041.47
688−4Rachel RaastadNOR270.041.47
689+1Jenny KimKOR170.041.46
690−1Becca HufferUSA340.041.45
691+54Jessica KarlssonSWE160.041.45
692−6Min-Jou ChenTPE200.041.45
693+91Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA310.041.44
694−7Se Mi JoKOR260.041.43
695−4Sophie SandoloITA280.041.43
696−11Yuyang ZhangCHN210.041.43
697−9Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR20.041.42
698−5Fumika KawagishiJPN70.041.40
699Renuka SuksukontTHA180.041.39
700−4Yeong Ran ChoKOR160.041.39
701−4Britney YadaUSA310.041.39
702−8Mariel GaldianoUSA30.041.38
703−5Eri FukuyamaJPN90.041.37
704−2Stefania AvanzoITA290.041.37
705−10Hibiki KitamuraJPN110.041.36
706+1Mariah StackhouseUSA50.041.36
707−15Mireia PratESP370.041.43
708−3Louise FribergSWE100.041.35
709−5Liqing ChenCHN280.041.34
710−7Pennapa PulsawathTHA340.041.34
711−11Bree ArthurAUS310.041.34
712−4So-Young LeeKOR20.041.32
713−7Leigh WhittakerGER290.041.30
714−1Mohan DuCHN80.041.30
715−3Michelle PiyapattraUSA430.041.59
716−7Adriana BrentAUS100.041.29
717−2Erika HaraJPN50.041.28
718−7Sohye ParkKOR40.041.28
719−5Caroline AfonsoFRA200.041.27
720−10Tamie DurdinAUS170.041.27
721−5Veronica FelibertVEN410.041.49
722−5Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY400.041.45
723−5Chiharu TsunekawaJPN140.041.25
724−3Krista PuisiteLAT390.041.38
725−5Kathleen EkeyUSA420.041.48
726−4Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA120.041.23
727−3Emilie PiquotFRA240.031.22
728+89Emilie AlonsoFRA120.031.21
729+2Sarah NilssonSWE100.031.21
730−4Nicole JerayUSA380.031.31
731−4Emma Cabrera-BelloESP50.031.20
732−7Lacey AgnewUSA190.031.20
733+34Anais MaggettiSUI300.031.20
734−11Lorie KaneCAN170.031.19
735−5Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL230.031.19
736−7Stefania CroceITA190.031.19
737−9Kristy McPhersonUSA370.031.25
738−19Nikki CampbellAUS70.031.16
739−5Yeon Joo LeeKOR220.031.16
740−1se yeon kwonKOR60.031.15
741−9Eun Hyoung LeeKOR330.031.14
742−2Ellen Davies-GrahamAUS250.031.14
743−7Ginger HowardUSA400.031.30
744−9Natsuka HoriJPN440.031.43
745−12Natsu NagaiJPN180.031.14
746−8Yi-Lin LiangTPE220.031.13
747−6Kyungmin KimKOR140.031.13
748−11Jimin KangKOR150.031.13
749+63Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ280.031.13
750+37Melanie MaetzlerSUI220.031.12
751−7Momoko KishibeJPN60.031.12
752−9Mao NozawaJPN50.031.12
753−6Marita EngzeliusNOR290.031.10
754+41Virginia EspejoESP240.031.09
755−7Linda HenrikssonFIN230.031.08
756−10Caizhu GuoCHN140.031.07
757−7Jessica SpeechleyAUS200.031.07
758−7Jo-Hua HungTPE110.031.07
759−7Yen-Ling PanTPE270.031.07
760−11Ajira NualraksaTHA260.031.06
761−7Hanna ChenTPE250.031.06
762−7Karah SanfordUSA20.031.06
763−7Heather Bowie YoungUSA200.031.05
764−6Kendall MartindaleUSA160.031.05
765−6Allison EmreyUSA190.031.05
766−9Melissa EatonRSA80.031.04
767−14Haley ItaliaUSA260.031.04
768−8Aunchisa UtamaTHA240.031.03
769−5Chiara MertensGER130.031.03
770−9Yukiko NishikiJPN210.031.02
771−9Karis DavidsonAUS20.031.02
772−7Piti Martinez BernalESP250.031.02
773−10Yifan JiCHN50.031.02
774−6Gabrielle CowleyENG240.031.02
775−9Julia RothSWE310.031.01
776−7Min-G KimPRK150.031.01
777−7Hyo Jin ParkKOR20.031.01
778−7Rio IshiiJPN30.030.99
779−7Jayde PanosAUS360.030.99
780−7Su A KimKOR270.030.96
781−6Min Ji ParkKOR20.030.95
782−8Caroline RomingerSUI290.030.95
783−7Maria BeautellESP320.030.95
784−7Hye-Min KimKOR380.031.02
785−7Elizabeth WangUSA10.030.93
786−7Ching-Tzu ChenTPE80.030.92
787−6Ana MenendezMEX160.030.92
788−6Woo Jeong KimKOR50.030.91
789−6Chia-Pei LeeTPE270.030.90
790−4Allie WhiteUSA300.030.90
791+1Stephanie ConnellyUSA270.030.90
792−12Ye Seul LeeKOR290.030.90
793−5Da Eun KimKOR260.030.90
794−9Stephanie NaAUS290.030.89
795−4Sun Jae EumKOR190.030.89
796−6Luciane LeeBRA380.030.97
797−4Carlie YadloczkyUSA220.030.89
798−2Jiwon Kang 100.030.88
799−5Jaclyn JansenUSA280.030.88
800+7Annabel DimmockENG190.030.88
801−12Yayoi ArasakiJPN290.030.88
802−3Jane TurnerSCO270.030.88
803−3Lindsay GahmUSA380.030.95
804−7Mayumi ShimomuraJPN290.020.87
805−7Heather MacRaeSCO170.020.87
806−3Jordan BrittUSA260.020.87
807−6Keiko SasakiJPN120.020.87
808Yeon Mi CHOIKOR180.020.87
809−5Yan LiuCHN120.020.87
810−1Juanjuan TaoCHN180.020.87
811−9Dan LiCHN210.020.87
812−6Cuixia ChenCHN190.020.86
813−8Fiona PuyoFRA380.020.93
814−1Minori NaganoJPN30.020.85
815−4Jessica BradleyGBR80.020.85
816−1Jaclyn LeeCAN10.020.84
817−7Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP290.020.84
818+1Dussavi SoopimjitTHA80.020.83
819−5Sayaka TsuchidaJPN90.020.83
820−2Narangyi BaeKOR40.020.82
821Mika NakazonoJPN130.020.81
822−2Seung-Hee YuKOR160.020.81
823+189Hiromu OnoJPN60.020.81
824Emily CollinsUSA330.020.80
825Camille FallayFRA40.020.80
826−4Elmay VikingAUS80.020.80
827−4Da Na KangKOR240.020.79
828−3Diane BaillieuxBEL40.020.79
829−2Sock Hwee KohSIN40.020.78
830+134Anaelle CarnetFRA270.020.78
831−5Eun Ji LeeKOR40.020.77
832−3Yuki SakuraiJPN150.020.77
833−17Laura DiazUSA230.020.77
834Asuka IshikawaJPN30.020.77
835−2Madelene StavnarNOR20.020.77
836−8Selanee HendersonUSA270.020.77
837−7Mina NakayamaJPN250.020.76
838−6Rei MatsudaJPN20.020.76
839−3Amy RuengmateekhunUSA310.020.76
840−6Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ200.020.76
841−6Jenni JenqUSA370.020.80
842−11A JUNG LeeKOR260.020.75
843−6Vani KapoorIND120.020.75
844−5Hannah CollierUSA360.020.75
845−5Jennifer BerminghamUSA10.020.73
846−8Soo Jin LeeAUS60.020.72
847−5Candy HannemannBRA230.020.70
848−3Tilda LarssonSWE50.020.70
849−6Marta SilvaESP200.020.70
850−1Emily PenttilaFIN10.020.68
851−4Katelyn MustAUS90.020.68
852−8Qi TianCHN80.020.68
853−7Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA310.020.68
854−1Laurence HermanBEL170.020.68
855−3Ran kyung KimKOR160.020.68
856−2Amanda StrangSWE200.020.67
857−7Su-Yeon LeeKOR10.020.67
858−7Samantha MARTIREZPHI20.020.67
859−18Kyeong Eun BaeKOR60.020.67
860−12Eriko SonodaJPN120.020.67
861−4Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP260.020.66
862−7Yi-Ting LaiTPE110.020.65
863−4Young Ju ChaeKOR180.020.65
864−8Yi-Ching WuTPE210.020.65
865−7Emma NilssonSWE260.020.65
866+71Carmen AlonsoESP210.020.64
867−6Ai YamazatoJPN160.020.63
868−8Sha WuCHN140.020.63
869−7Madison PresselUSA200.020.63
870−4Ga Yun KimKOR400.020.71
871−3Emma JandelUSA420.020.75
872−9Munchin KehNZL30.020.62
873−6Rino KotakeJPN90.020.61
874−4Cindy LaCrosseUSA220.020.61
875−11Ani GulugianUSA400.020.70
876−7Laura KuenyUSA230.020.61
877−6Yui KawamotoJPN70.020.60
878−13Sarah OhKOR70.020.60
879−7Myung Hwan LeeKOR280.020.59
880−3Nina PegovaRUS140.020.58
881−8Tomoko NishiJPN50.020.58
882−7Momoka SegaJPN20.020.58
883−7Moeka NishihataJPN30.020.58
884Ayano YasudaJPN40.020.58
885+143Paula HurtadoCOL190.020.57
886−7Silvia BanonESP60.020.57
887−13Tiranan YoopanTHA330.020.57
888−10Ji Won SongKOR70.020.57
889Laura CabanillasESP30.020.57
890−10Erimo IkeuchiJPN80.020.56
891−10Carin KochSWE70.020.55
892−6Ayana KonJPN20.020.55
893−11Birdie KimKOR120.020.55
894−11Yumi TakabayashiJPN110.020.55
895−11Emily TalleyUSA220.020.55
896−8Yu Ri KimKOR30.020.54
897−6Cih-Hui ChenTPE180.020.54
898−8So Hyeon AnKOR50.020.54
899−14Jacey ChunKOR200.020.54
900−7Sophie KeechENG100.020.54
901−12Elisa SerramiaESP80.020.54
902−15Miyako TanakaJPN340.020.54
903−11Lingling TanCHN190.020.53
904−7HeeJung LimKOR10.020.53
905−9Alanna CampbellAUS40.020.53
906−8Ruixin LiuCHN60.020.53
907−8Lien WillemsBEL270.010.52
908−8Lauren DoughtieUSA340.010.52
909−14Narisara KerdritTHA290.010.52
910−9Natalie WilleSWE280.010.52
911−8Princess SuperalPHI10.010.52
912−10Hannah RalphENG140.010.52
913−9Choi RobynAUS10.010.51
914−3Isabelle JohanssonSWE30.010.51
915−5Jeong Min ChoTPE10.010.51
916−7Mary NarzisiUSA370.010.54
917−9yubin parkKOR220.010.51
918−13Grace LennonAUS160.010.50
919−25Tiffany TaveeUSA190.010.50
920−7PAULINE DEL ROSARIOPHI10.010.50
921−15Marijosse NavarroMEX40.010.50
922−10gayoung LeeKOR70.010.50
923−16Liying YeCHN130.010.49
924−10Na ZhangCHN80.010.49
925−10Ji Min JungKOR120.010.49
926−10Helena CallahanSWE100.010.49
927−9Emily ChildsUSA330.010.49
928−11Misaki HamaJPN360.010.49
929−10Andrea LeeUSA30.010.48
930−5Silvia CavalleriITA270.010.47
931−5Zi LiCHN210.010.47
932−10Leena MakkonenFIN260.010.47
933−5Yul Been KangKOR130.010.47
934−10Vicky ThomasAUS70.010.47
935−8Yuka SasoPHI40.010.47
936−15Janya MorrakotpanTHA300.010.47
937−17Steffi KirchmayrGER170.010.46
938−7Panuma VitayakonkomolTHA200.010.46
939−9Go Un YuKOR250.010.46
940−6Jennifer HaCAN130.010.46
941−5Sayaka TakahashiJPN50.010.45
942−2Jinsun ParkKOR10.010.45
943−4Emma SpitzAUT10.010.45
944−11Joo hyun JiKOR40.010.45
945−16Hsien-Wen HuangTPE320.010.44
946−14Jessica LjungbergSWE240.010.44
947−12Han-Hsuan YuTPE80.010.44
948−2Chinatsu FujiiJPN40.010.44
949−8Yun Jie ZhangCHN100.010.44
950−12Brittany HendersonCAN190.010.44
951−7Eimi KogaJPN30.010.43
952−9Ree An KimKOR30.010.43
953−11Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS70.010.43
954−9Nicole ZhangCAN160.010.43
955−5Ashlan RamseyUSA300.010.42
956−8Sammi StevensUSA150.010.42
957−5Jessy TangUSA360.010.43
958−7Katy HarrisUSA60.010.42
959−6Momoko OosatoJPN60.010.41
960−4Kanna ItoJPN40.010.41
961−7Lili AlvarezMEX370.010.44
962−7Casey KennedyUSA200.010.41
963−6Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.41
964−4Haruhi NakaoJPN160.010.40
965−7Monique SmitRSA120.010.40
966−7Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA320.010.40
967−5Hitomi SawaiJPN30.010.39
968−21Kishi SinhaIND170.010.39
969−8Anna Appert LundSWE70.010.39
970−7Chika SawadaJPN50.010.39
971−22Georgina SimpsonENG170.010.38
972−7Natalie GleadallCAN200.010.38
973−7Airi KamedaJPN30.010.38
974−5Xiya LiCHN70.010.38
975Lucrezia Colombotto RossoITA120.010.38
976−6Yanjiao JiangCHN130.010.38
977−10Rachael GoodallENG300.010.37
978−10Rungthiwa PangianTHA160.010.37
979−6Lisa PetterssonSWE40.010.37
980−8Lynn ChiuTPE230.010.37
981−5Min Jeong HUANGKOR10.010.37
982−7sohn ye-beenKOR10.010.37
983−6Jennifer YangKOR80.010.36
984−4Elia FolchESP140.010.36
985−14Kristie SmithAUS30.010.36
986−7Tai-Ling LeeTPE220.010.36
987−3Carleigh SilversUSA400.010.40
988−14Chieh PengTPE40.010.35
989−6Tomoko YokoyamaJPN80.010.35
990−9Caroline PowersUSA340.010.35
991−13Jiwon JeonKOR10.010.35
992−6Rebecca SorensenSWE90.010.34
993−6Ruqing GUANCHN60.010.34
994−6Jean ChuaMAS310.010.34
995−13Chantelle CassidyNZL40.010.34
996−11Alison WhitakerAUS130.010.34
997−7Tze-Han LinTPE90.010.34
998−7Anna BackmanFIN20.010.34
999−6Anna StantonAUS50.010.33
1000−6Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA250.010.33
1001−6Ashley TaitUSA350.010.33
1002−13Keun Yeong AnKOR100.010.33
1003−7Woo hee LeeKOR230.010.32
1004−1Yoshie NakamuraJPN50.010.32
1005−4da in shinKOR20.010.32
1006−4Amanda TanSIN20.010.32
1007−10Kelli BowersUSA110.010.32
1008−8Hong TianCHN140.010.32
1009−4Maia SchechterUSA70.010.31
1010−11Eun Byeol ChoiKOR250.010.31
1011−7Chih-Min ChenTPE50.010.31
1012−5Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA10.010.31
1013−15Sakura KitoJPN90.010.30
1014−6Tamara JohnsAUS50.010.30
1015−9Azelia MeichtrySUI30.010.30
1016−7Michelle ShinUSA130.010.30
1017−7Mookharin LadgratokTHA140.010.30
1018−26Ziyi WangCHN60.010.30
1019+2Portland RosenUSA320.010.29
1020−5Olivia DoseSWE210.010.29
1021−8Maria Pirscila IidaBRA50.010.29
1022Sideri VanovaCZE130.010.29
1023−6Yumi KudoJPN30.010.29
1024−13Seung Ji HanKOR50.010.29
1025−3Seung A YangKOR210.010.29
1026−3Jennifer KirbyCAN330.010.29
1027−13Kumi UchiyamaJPN100.010.29
1028−3Senno YasufukuJPN130.010.28
1029−3Alexandra LennartsonSWE150.010.28
1030−10Miyuki TakeuchiJPN60.010.28
1031−7Alice H. KimUSA210.010.28
1032−13Hayley BettencourtAUS60.010.28
1033−15Jin-Young PakKOR230.010.28
1034−5Jessi WhiteUSA130.010.28
1035−19Yui MukaiyamaJPN60.010.28
1036−9Eriko TanikawaJPN80.010.28
1037−5Lauralie MigneauxFRA30.010.27
1038−4Miyu YamatoJPN30.010.27
1039−9Mayumi ChinzeiJPN160.010.27
1040−9Rika InoueJPN40.010.27
1041−5Marika KomiyaJPN20.010.27
1042−5Desiree DubreuilUSA280.010.27
1043−8Kaori TokiJPN40.010.27
1044−4Rebecca McGinleyENG190.010.26
1045−6Marina FukuzakiJPN10.010.26
1046−4Shin-Yu LUTPE20.010.25
1047−4Vivian TsuiCAN110.010.25
1048−7Akie AnnoJPN10.010.25
1049−11Gauri MongaIND30.010.24
1050−6chan mee KimKOR120.010.24
1051−6Wan-Ping HuangTPE130.010.24
1052−6Amy MeierUSA180.010.24
1053−6Joana De Sa PereiraPOR180.010.24
1054−6Shiori EharaJPN10.010.24
1055−4Ying LuoCHN20.010.23
1056−7Min-Jung ChaKOR300.010.23
1057−7Ji Sun Lim 220.010.23
1058−4Stina ResenNOR20.010.23
1059−7HYUNJUNG LEEKOR230.010.23
1060−1Joyce ChongNED180.010.23
1061+2Kristin ColemanUSA100.010.23
1062−6ye ji choiKOR20.010.23
1063−8Han Na JeongKOR230.010.23
1064−6Ines LescudierFRA150.010.23
1065−5Motomi AokiJPN280.010.23
1066−13Lisa McCloskeyCOL300.010.22
1067−5Katerina VlasinovaCZE20.010.22
1068−11Hinako YamauchiJPN30.010.22
1069−5Alejandra CangrejoCOL220.010.22
1070−9Haley MooreUSA20.010.22
1071Emma GrechiFRA20.010.22
1072−5Mi jin ShinKOR20.010.22
1073−1Liz BreedUSA60.010.21
1074−1Sandra Angulo MinarroMEX150.010.21
1075−9Rebecca CoddIRL160.010.21
1076−7Momoka KoboriJPN10.010.21
1077−9Nhung Ti TangVIE90.010.21
1078−4Kyla InabaCAN60.010.21
1079−8Josefine NyqvistSWE10.010.21
1080−5Nicole SakamotoUSA180.010.21
1081−4Shu-Yin LIUTPE80.010.21
1082−12Julia BolandAUS190.010.21
1083−7Monifa SealyTTO120.010.21
1084−5Julie AimeFRA100.010.20
1085−3Paige SpiranacUSA20.010.20
1086−3Amy WalshAUS130.010.20
1087−9Riri SadoyamaJPN30.010.20
1088−23Risa OgusuJPN120.010.20
1089−4Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA140.010.20
1090−9Joanna CoeUSA160.010.20
1091−11Erika KuwaharaJPN50.010.20
1092−6Yi-Lin SONGCHN50.010.20
1093−5Elina BergvallSWE110.010.20
1094−5Josefin OdenringSWE180.010.20
1095−11Cyna RodriguezPHI240.010.19
1096−9Hye-Won JeongKOR60.010.19
1097−5Olivia WinningENG20.010.19
1098−8Megan GrehanUSA240.010.19
1099−6Annika NykanenFIN210.010.19
1100−5Jenna HunterNZL90.010.19
1101−10Elizabeth ElmassainAUS30.010.19
1102−8HeeJung LimKOR20.010.19
1103−6Anais MeysonnierFRA20.010.18
1104−8Amber RatcliffeENG100.010.18
1105−7Bethan PopelENG20.010.18
1106−7Tianyu WangCHN30.010.18
1107−6Elinor HaagSWE80.010.18
1108−8Ayaka MoriokaJPN60.010.18
1109−7Elisabetta BertiniITA270.000.17
1110−6Hinako ShibunoJPN10.000.17
1111−4Grace Lee 110.000.17
1112−7Dianne LUKEMAS220.000.17
1113−7Elina NummenpääFIN240.000.17
1114−6Risa MurataJPN120.000.17
1115−12Numa GulyanamittaTHA360.000.17
1116−5Yu Chiang HouTPE20.000.16
1117−5Alexandra BonettiFRA160.000.16
1118−9Yu Ju Chen 40.000.16
1119−6Renate Hjelle GrimstadNOR20.000.16
1120−6Jennie LeeUSA280.000.16
1121−4Uree JunKOR20.000.16
1122−7Pauline Roussin BouchardFRA20.000.16
1123−7kyungmin kimKOR10.000.16
1124−6Emelie WestrupSWE60.000.16
1125−4JULIANNE ALVAREZNZL20.000.15
1126−6Beatrice WallinSWE20.000.15
1127−5Natsuki HatanoJPN20.000.15
1128−5Mayko Chwen WangTPE60.000.15
1129−5Nam Kyoung SongKOR20.000.15
1130−3Yiyi LiuCHN70.000.14
1131−5Emma WestinSWE280.000.14
1132−7Lea KlimentovaSVK20.000.14
1133−23Cassandra KirklandFRA60.000.14
1134−6Gioia CarpenelliSUI30.000.14
1135−5Tzu-Yi ChangTPE140.000.14
1136−5Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA280.000.14
1137−8Riho YamaguchiJPN50.000.14
1138−6Linn AnderssonSWE40.000.14
1139−6Sujin LeeKOR10.000.13
1140−6Sofia LjungqvistSWE180.000.13
1141−22Sahra HassanWAL120.000.13
1142−6Bie-Shyun HuangTPE110.000.12
1143−8Brogan McKinnonCAN70.000.12
1144−5Ashley HolderUSA10.000.12
1145−7So Jin BaikKOR110.000.12
1146−6Abbey GittingsENG60.000.12
1147−6Mallory BlackwelderUSA200.000.12
1148−11Sarah AttwoodENG150.000.12
1149−6Cecilie LundgreenNOR140.000.12
1150−5Carly WerwieUSA210.000.12
1151−5Lucy WilliamsENG100.000.11
1152−5Ji Yoon JungKOR20.000.11
1153−9In Ji BaeKOR260.000.11
1154−12Gursimar BadhwalIND20.000.11
1155−7Rebecca GreenAUS200.000.11
1156−7Sara LarssonSWE40.000.11
1157−7Szu-Hsuan HuangTPE40.000.11
1158−7Rebecca TsaiTPE170.000.11
1159−6Ashley KnollUSA170.000.10
1160−6Carolin PineggerGER120.000.10
1161−6Molly AronssonUSA140.000.10
1162−6Chloe SalortFRA10.000.10
1163−6Martina EdbergSWE20.000.10
1164−6Keely ChiericatoENG180.000.10
1165−6Karoline StormoNOR20.000.10
1166−6Nicole GoegeleGER20.000.10
1167−6Tenyo OuCHN40.000.10
1168−16Anna SvenstrupSWE220.000.10
1169−7Yezhou LinCHN190.000.09
1170−7Sandra AbrahamsonSWE150.000.09
1171−7India ClyburnENG20.000.09
1172−7Julia KurataJPN120.000.09
1173−6Susy BenavidesBOL320.000.08
1174−5Vivian LeeHKG50.000.08
1175−5Yi-Chia CHANGTPE30.000.08
1176−5Ashleigh AlbrechtUSA210.000.08
1177−11Hiroko AyadaJPN140.000.08
1178−10Veronica ZorziITA30.000.08
1179−7Woo-Jung KimJPN10.000.08
1180−7Ashli BunchUSA80.000.07
1181−7Kendall WrightUSA210.000.07
1182−7Jessica AlexanderUSA150.000.07
1183−6Milena SavichSRB160.000.07
1184−5Katy Jarochowicz 70.000.07
1185−7Hathaikarn WongwaikijphaisalTHA130.000.07
1186−6Tracy StanfordUSA270.000.06
1187−11Chisato HashimotoJPN20.000.06
1188−4Sarina KobayashiJPN110.000.05
1189−8Mika LiuUSA60.000.05
1190−7Jung Yeon LeeKOR30.000.05
1191−9Da Eun LeeKOR50.000.04
1192−7Melodie BourdyFRA150.000.04
1193−7Julia DavidssonSWE220.000.04
1194−6Miwako YokoyamaJPN30.000.03
1195−6Min-Joo KangKOR50.000.03
1196−9Sophie GustafsonSWE110.000.02
1197−6Nanoko HayashiJPN50.000.02
1198−8Daniela ProrokovaCZE40.000.01
1199−4Charlotte WildENG30.000.01
1200−7Xin WangCHN180.000.01
1201−7Jennifer RosalesPHI190.000.01
1202−10Hyun-Ju ShinKOR10.000.01
1203−7Yun-Joo JeongKOR20.000.01

Download Screensaver

Please select: