Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share

You can follow up to ten players by selecting them in the list below. Check the box to the right of each line, and find customized statistics within "My Selection".

RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Lydia KoNZL5213.29691.12
2Inbee ParkKOR528.81458.19
3Lexi ThompsonUSA507.74386.78
4+3Sei Young KimKOR586.26363.22
5−1Stacy LewisUSA546.14331.79
6−1Brooke M. HendersonCAN356.14214.75
7+1In Gee ChunKOR606.01360.85
8−2Amy YangKOR455.88264.67
9Ha-Na JangKOR575.84332.91
10Shanshan FengCHN584.93286.01
11So Yeon RyuKOR544.84261.54
12Minjee LeeAUS484.66223.70
13+8Ariya JutanugarnTHA504.42220.79
14−1Hyo-Joo KimKOR634.26268.47
15+2Gerina PillerUSA524.17216.80
16−2Bo-Mee LeeKOR624.14256.57
17−2Suzann PettersenNOR494.08199.73
18+2Sung Hyun ParkKOR583.85223.29
19−3Cristie KerrUSA523.82198.56
20−1Anna NordqvistSWE533.81201.88
21−3Na Yeon ChoiKOR513.74190.78
22+2Brittany LincicomeUSA523.23167.70
23−1Harukyo NomuraJPN583.19184.80
24−1Teresa LuTPE583.18184.63
25+3Jessica KordaUSA483.04145.71
26Jenny ShinKOR583.03175.91
27Charley HullENG473.01141.61
28−3Jiyai ShinKOR622.99185.08
29Alison LeeUSA342.7997.57
30+2Pornanong PhatlumTHA572.78158.61
31Sun Ju AhnKOR532.64139.82
32−2Morgan PresselUSA562.59145.28
33Mi Rim LeeKOR542.55137.74
34Jin-Young KoKOR582.42140.24
35Lee-Anne PaceRSA542.38128.57
36Candie KungTPE532.33123.53
37Jung Min LeeKOR542.32125.50
38Chella ChoiKOR632.25141.50
39Shiho OyamaJPN562.12118.90
40Brittany LangUSA602.09125.61
41Mika MiyazatoJPN532.08110.38
42+3Ayaka WatanabeJPN711.98140.51
43+12Mi Jung HurKOR511.97100.56
44−1Paula CreamerUSA481.9593.50
45−3Carlota CigandaESP551.95107.02
46−2Eun-Hee JiKOR571.94110.86
47Mi Hyang LeeKOR601.94116.68
48+1Karrie WebbAUS431.9483.42
49−3Ji-Hee LeeKOR561.93108.27
50−2Ha Neul KimKOR591.93113.81
51−1Azahara MunozESP521.9098.73
52+2Mo MartinUSA531.89100.03
53−2Xiyu LinCHN551.88103.30
54−1Ilhee LeeKOR581.87108.30
55−3Lizette SalasUSA481.8488.22
56+4Su Yeon JangKOR591.78105.06
57−1Karine IcherFRA581.74100.94
58+1Austin ErnstUSA561.7497.31
59+11Ai SuzukiJPN651.72111.63
60−3Sandra GalGER551.7093.50
61+104Su-Hyun OhAUS321.6959.21
62−4Yani TsengTPE521.6987.77
63−1I.K. KimKOR431.6169.29
64Hee Young ParkKOR581.6193.42
65−2Min Sun5 KimKOR591.5993.67
66−5Angela StanfordUSA551.5786.45
67−2Erika KikuchiJPN711.57111.22
68−2Momoko UedaJPN591.5591.55
69Caroline MassonGER621.5495.71
70−3Hae Rym KimKOR581.5388.71
71+1Ryann O'TooleUSA441.4865.03
72−4Jacqui ConcolinoUSA361.4552.29
73−2Catriona MatthewSCO481.4469.21
74Kim KaufmanUSA561.4279.41
75−2Yoon Ji ChoKOR541.4175.91
76+2Sakura YokomineJPN611.3984.53
77Nicole Broch LarsenDEN371.3851.03
78−2Pernilla LindbergSWE621.3583.65
79Q BaekKOR591.3479.10
80−5Michelle WieUSA491.3365.01
81+1Ritsuko RyuJPN691.3190.59
82−2Danielle KangUSA531.3169.36
83−2Ai MiyazatoJPN521.3067.82
84−1Bo Kyung KimKOR571.2873.16
85+3Seon woo BaeKOR561.2670.83
86−2Jeongmin ChoKOR511.2463.16
87Asuka KashiwabaraJPN361.2143.46
88−3Sun Young YooKOR501.2060.05
89−3Holly ClyburnENG381.2045.47
90−1Erina HaraJPN641.1774.62
91+2Ji Young ParkKOR371.1643.06
92−2MinYoung2 LeeKOR541.1662.50
93−1Misuzu NaritaJPN621.1470.69
94−3Han Sol JiKOR421.1447.71
95+3Gyeol ParkKOR381.1342.95
96+5Seung Hyun LeeKOR521.1358.67
97Beth AllenUSA401.1345.03
98+1Moriya JutanugarnTHA591.1165.78
99−4Mariajo UribeCOL541.1159.73
100Yumiko YoshidaJPN661.1072.65
101−5Melissa ReidENG301.1038.47
102−8Julieta GranadaPAR581.1063.70
103−1Ji Hyun OhKOR551.0859.23
104+23Ji Hyun KimKOR581.0661.60
105−2Kris TamulisUSA541.0556.43
106+1Katie M. BurnettUSA531.0153.66
107−3Jennifer SongUSA461.0046.19
108−3Ye Jin KimKOR390.9938.62
109−3Paula RetoRSA450.9844.16
110Jane ParkUSA480.9746.54
111Gwladys NoceraFRA410.9739.57
112Miki SakaiJPN740.9671.06
113−4Juli InksterUSA280.9633.43
114−1Hye-Youn KimKOR560.9553.21
115+2So Yeon ParkKOR580.9454.61
116−8Ssu-Chia ChengTPE380.9335.51
117−3Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN230.9332.55
118−3Emily Kristine PedersenDEN240.9332.49
119Alena SharpCAN480.9344.53
120−4Hye jung2 ChoiKOR360.9132.82
121−3Christina KimUSA580.9152.80
122+1Christel BoeljonNED360.9132.76
123−2Ji Hyun2 KimKOR550.9049.62
124−4Akane IijimaJPN680.9061.12
125−3Jeong Eun LeeKOR540.9048.49
126−2Sydnee MichaelsUSA510.9045.65
127+17Asako FujimotoJPN670.8959.67
128−2Wei-Ling HsuTPE530.8846.57
129−4Jaye Marie GreenUSA500.8843.92
130−2Min Song HaKOR590.8751.05
131−2Hee-Kyung BaeKOR630.8654.37
132+3Shin Ae AhnKOR460.8639.53
133−3Megan KhangUSA150.8629.97
134−2Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR390.8532.98
135−4Jing YanCHN330.8429.55
136+4Jae Eun ChungKOR500.8441.93
137−4Chae Yoon ParkKOR380.8331.66
138−2Marianne SkarpnordNOR360.8329.80
139−5Serena AokiJPN490.8240.18
140+1Mi Jeong JeonKOR630.8050.30
141+1Yeun Jung SeoKOR590.8046.99
142−3Hye Jin ChoiKOR170.7927.79
143−6Ayaka MatsumoriJPN500.7939.54
144−6Lala AnaiJPN710.7955.75
145−2Rebecca ArtisAUS450.7834.92
146+2Song Yi AhnKOR560.7642.30
147Saki NagamineJPN470.7535.35
148−2Yukari NishiyamaJPN710.7553.35
149−4Maria McBrideSWE360.7526.85
150Hee Won JungKOR550.7440.61
151Min Seo KwakKOR420.7330.70
152−3Junko OmoteJPN730.7353.26
153−1Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG460.7233.33
154−1Florentyna ParkerENG380.7126.98
155+2Kaori OheJPN690.7048.27
156+3Kotone HoriJPN520.7036.35
157−3Nontaya SrisawangTHA410.7028.57
158+22so young leeKOR170.6924.16
159−3Georgia HallENG320.6924.14
160−5Caroline HedwallSWE430.6929.60
161−3Hikari FujitaJPN660.6844.93
162−2Maiko WakabayashiJPN660.6844.63
163Marina AlexUSA520.6734.91
164+7Kelly ShonUSA440.6729.50
165−4Soo-Yun KangKOR580.6638.51
166−4Rikako MoritaJPN650.6642.64
167−1Mayu HattoriJPN710.6445.23
168+1Soo-Jin YangKOR490.6331.03
169+5Beatriz RecariESP540.6333.85
170Chae-Young YoonKOR560.6234.83
171−7Na-Ri LeeKOR670.6241.59
172−5Min LeeTPE540.6233.26
173−5Sun Jeung YounKOR370.6222.76
174+11Mami FukudaJPN680.6141.68
175+1Megumi KidoJPN680.6041.09
176−4Joanna KlattenFRA460.6027.72
177Hyun Soo KimKOR560.6033.67
178−3Gaby LopezMEX150.6021.02
179+3Minami KatsuJPN270.6021.00
180−7Becky MorganWAL420.6025.17
181+84Miki UeharaJPN290.6020.96
182−4Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA550.6032.74
183+4Tiffany JohUSA500.5929.63
184−5Hiromi MogiJPN550.5932.58
185−4Hannah BurkeENG410.5924.12
186−3Amy BouldenWAL370.5821.45
187−3Yoko MaedaJPN730.5741.91
188+2Yuki IchinoseJPN420.5724.10
189Ran HongKOR510.5628.80
190+5Saiki FujitaJPN630.5635.34
191+9Ka Ram ChoiKOR570.5631.84
192−1jinjoo HongKOR350.5619.54
193−7Kelly TanMAS420.5523.30
194+13So Yi KimKOR560.5531.03
195−1Yuting ShiCHN350.5519.23
196−8Sarah Jane SmithAUS560.5530.70
197−5Julie YangKOR320.5519.08
198−1Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE600.5432.69
199−3Char Young2 KimKOR540.5429.30
200−7Celine HerbinFRA410.5422.16
201+2Felicity JohnsonENG470.5325.13
202−4Pamela PretswellSCO340.5318.45
203+1Yuko MitsukaJPN450.5223.48
204−2Ji Hee KimKOR540.5228.13
205+4Perrine DelacourFRA200.5218.08
206−5Malene JorgensenDEN330.5118.02
207+21Pei-Ying TsaiTPE290.5118.01
208−9Kotono KozumaJPN570.5129.29
209+26Laetitia BeckISR280.5117.91
210−5Rumi YoshibaJPN640.5032.11
211−5Camilla LennarthSWE320.5017.33
212+1Ayako UeharaJPN580.4928.56
213+26Ji Young2 KimKOR80.4917.18
214−3Hyun Min ByunKOR580.4727.51
215+9Kumiko KanedaJPN680.4732.17
216+2So Yeon NamKOR570.4726.93
217−7Babe LiuTPE340.4716.47
218+2Shi-Hyun AhnKOR490.4723.03
219−4Hiroko FukushimaJPN650.4730.55
220−3You-Na ParkKOR540.4725.12
221−13Simin FengCHN380.4617.65
222−10P.K. KongkraphanTHA480.4622.24
223−7Annie ParkUSA220.4616.07
224−3Ashleigh SimonRSA450.4620.61
225Amy AndersonUSA420.4519.04
226−12Mina HarigaeUSA510.4523.11
227−8Cho hui KimKOR560.4525.28
228+29Brittany AltomareUSA380.4416.85
229−7Ursula WikstromFIN300.4415.50
230−7Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA640.4428.13
231−2Ah-Reum HwangKOR660.4328.65
232+21Hikari KawamitsuJPN600.4326.00
233+25Amelia LewisUSA540.4323.16
234−4Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA240.4214.68
235−3Jennifer JohnsonUSA380.4215.89
236−9Liz YoungENG340.4214.62
237−11Meena LeeKOR470.4119.28
238−7Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN420.4117.12
239−3Hui Mang KimKOR380.4115.45
240−7Jeong Hwa LeeKOR480.4119.51
241−7Rui KitadaJPN650.3925.23
242−5Hye In YeomKOR360.3913.94
243−5Klara SpilkovaCZE300.3813.36
244+22Megumi ShimokawaJPN600.3822.77
245−5Katherine KirkAUS450.3716.66
246Laura DaviesENG500.3718.46
247−3Nuria IturriosESP30.3712.90
248−7Noora TamminenFIN310.3712.85
249−7Cydney ClantonUSA420.3715.40
250−7Sarah KempAUS550.3619.83
251+23Lindy DuncanUSA410.3614.70
252−7Bo Ah KimKOR570.3620.35
253−6Soo Hwa JangKOR580.3520.47
254−2Ye-Na ChungKOR480.3516.69
255+1Lee LopezUSA440.3515.29
256+4Da Yeon LeeKOR90.3512.15
257+6Hyeon-Seo KangKOR280.3512.12
258−8Luna SobronESP160.3412.03
259−8Eun Woo ChoiKOR350.3411.97
260−12Belen MozoESP500.3416.89
261−12Nana YamashiroJPN340.3411.80
262−7Yoo Lim ChoiKOR550.3418.53
263−2Isabelle BoineauFRA390.3413.10
264−10Yukari BabaJPN590.3319.62
265−6Hannah GreenAUS90.3311.49
266+5Yan-Hong PanCHN280.3311.45
267−5Sadena ParksUSA400.3313.08
268−4Chae-lin YangKOR360.3311.76
269−1Do Yeon KimKOR560.3318.21
270−3Hina ArakakiJPN210.3211.30
271−1SooBin KimKOR240.3211.28
272−3Marion RicordeauFRA390.3212.55
273+40Hyo Rin LeeKOR100.3211.23
274−2Alison WalsheUSA440.3214.02
275Stacey KeatingAUS480.3115.08
276+14Ha Kyung SeoKOR340.3110.85
277+7Shiho ToyonagaJPN460.3114.13
278−5Yuri FudohJPN280.3110.74
279+7Eri OkayamaJPN200.3110.68
280−4Seul A YoonKOR550.3016.48
281−4Ji Ram KweonKOR570.3017.06
282−2Min Ji5 KimKOR560.3016.75
283−5Esther LeeKOR690.3020.55
284−1Yuko FukudaJPN620.3018.33
285−6Kana NagaiJPN230.2910.31
286−4Mihoko IseriJPN530.2915.59
287−6Yeon Ju JungKOR460.2913.37
288+33Satsuki OhshiroJPN360.2910.42
289+29Madelene SagstromSWE80.2910.11
290−5Rie TsujiJPN390.2911.23
291+3Weiwei ZhangCHN220.289.93
292−4Airi SaitohJPN590.2816.55
293−1Shin Young ParkKOR540.2815.12
294−7Anne-Lise CaudalFRA250.289.80
295−4Hye Jung LeeKOR340.289.69
296−7Da-Ye NaKOR580.2815.98
297+6Yoo-yeon HongKOR370.2710.14
298−1Lucie AndreFRA240.279.56
299+28jeong eun leeKOR100.279.53
300−5Trish JohnsonENG300.279.46
301−2Kyoko FuruyaJPN190.279.44
302−4Lina BoqvistSWE320.279.41
303−7Stacy Lee BregmanRSA280.279.40
304−3Nachiyo OhtaniJPN490.2713.12
305−12Haeji KangKOR410.2710.90
306−4Maria VerchenovaRUS210.279.30
307+5Wichanee MeechaiTHA430.2611.38
308−4Giulia SergasITA420.2611.06
309+1Maria HernandezESP370.269.73
310−5Jee Young LeeKOR240.269.17
311−3Sally WatsonSCO410.2610.72
312−12Pei-Yun ChienTPE440.2611.46
313+1Christine WolfAUT440.2611.45
314−3Hiroko AzumaJPN700.2618.19
315−9Saki TakeoJPN460.2611.95
316−7Olivia CowanGER190.269.07
317−2Valentine DerreyFRA400.2610.28
318−1Vicky HurstUSA330.258.91
319−3Kylie WalkerSCO380.259.58
320+2Young KimKOR430.2510.79
321−2Sukapan BudsabakornTHA190.258.74
322−15Line Vedel HansenDEN260.258.72
323−3Seo Young ParkKOR350.258.69
324+9Ju Young ParkKOR340.258.62
325−1Yasuko SatohJPN380.259.34
326−3Leona MaguireIRL30.258.59
327−2Tzu-Chi LinTPE490.2512.01
328+51Jiayun LiCHN460.2411.17
329−3Na Ri KimKOR560.2413.47
330−1Shoko SasakiJPN190.248.40
331−3Eunjeong SeongKOR90.248.32
332−2Casey GriceUSA440.2410.41
333−2Young Jin ChiKOR320.248.23
334+1Yeo-Jin KangKOR580.2413.63
335−1Dana KimKOR540.2312.67
336+8A Lim KimKOR90.238.20
337−5Jade SchaefferFRA330.238.19
338+21Bo Bea KimKOR190.238.17
339−3Chie ArimuraJPN460.2310.70
340−3Kana TanedaJPN310.237.99
341−3Alexandra VilatteFRA330.237.92
342−3Yueer Cindy FengCHN300.227.76
343−1Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA220.227.71
344−3Anne Van DamNED230.227.71
345+2Aya EzawaJPN400.228.78
346−6Cheyenne WoodsUSA440.229.65
347−4Hannah O'SullivanUSA50.227.65
348−2Rachel RohannaUSA420.229.11
349−4Dewi Claire SchreefelNED530.2211.45
350−2Eun-Bi JangKOR490.2210.58
351−1Kusuma MeechaiTHA270.217.51
352+3Yu-Ling HsiehTPE420.218.95
353−4Dori CarterUSA460.219.74
354+9Ji-Young OhKOR430.219.09
355+49Alejandra LlanezaMEX470.219.87
356Hye Jin JungKOR530.2111.10
357−6Jane RahUSA320.217.32
358−4Ji Yeon ParkKOR90.217.29
359−6Ye-Nah HwangKOR240.217.28
360−8Diana LunaITA220.217.21
361+64Seul Gi JeongKOR100.207.16
362−5Giulia MolinaroITA420.208.54
363−2Nannette HillUSA330.207.05
364−4Bo Bae2 KimKOR270.207.00
365−7Yea Lin KangKOR460.209.18
366−4Marta Sanz BarrioESP280.206.90
367−1Angel YinUSA40.206.89
368−3Tonje DaffinrudNOR250.196.78
369−2Justine DreherFRA100.196.77
370−2Min Gee SongKOR310.196.76
371−7Se-Ri PakKOR220.196.71
372−3Jiae HwangKOR460.198.73
373−1Fabienne In-AlbonSUI380.197.18
374−3Minami HirutaJPN150.196.59
375+1Eleanor GivensENG390.197.27
376−1Saraporn ChamchoiTHA460.198.57
377−7Kaori YamamotoJPN650.1912.06
378−1Kana MikashimaJPN120.186.45
379+4Augusta JamesCAN300.186.40
380−7Yu LiuCHN360.186.57
381−7Rebecca HudsonENG270.186.38
382−1Pavarisa YoktuanTHA270.186.36
383+16Lynn CarlssonSWE220.186.36
384−4Whitney HillierAUS370.186.70
385−7Isi GabsaGER370.186.66
386−4Samantha RichdaleCAN420.187.47
387−1Erina YamatoJPN550.179.59
388−4Akane SaekiJPN300.176.10
389+19So Young KimKOR310.176.05
390−5So Young JangKOR380.176.56
391−3Ji Seung YangKOR510.178.74
392+22Miyu ShinkaiJPN130.175.94
393−4Isabella RamsaySWE360.176.07
394+3Chloe LeurquinBEL390.176.57
395−4Na Rae KoKOR360.176.06
396−2Kaori NakamuraJPN380.176.37
397−2Min Jeong KoKOR520.178.66
398−8Titiya PlucksatapornTHA420.176.98
399−6Sophia PopovGER270.175.81
400−2Eun Ji HyunKOR460.177.61
401−5Brianna DoUSA450.177.43
402+100Sandra ChangkijaUSA270.165.75
403−2Porani ChutichaiTHA480.167.84
404−4ju yeon InKOR270.165.71
405+2Tomoko KanaiJPN460.167.43
406−19Nikki CampbellAUS160.165.64
407−5Ziqi YeCHN240.165.63
408−5Natalia EscuriolaESP160.165.61
409−3Hee Jeong ChooKOR250.165.54
410+42Michelle ThomsonSCO350.165.50
411−1Daniela HolmqvistSWE390.156.02
412−7Connie ChenRSA340.155.38
413+57Panpan YanCHN310.155.34
414−22Stephanie MeadowNIR260.155.33
415−6Brooke PancakeUSA310.155.32
416−3Krista BakkerFIN310.155.31
417+87Maria ParraESP50.155.29
418−6Jackie StoeltingUSA390.155.89
419−3Liv ChengNZL320.155.26
420−5Michelle KohMAS420.156.29
421−2Juyoung ParkKOR300.155.23
422−5Nicole GarciaRSA220.155.23
423−5Carly BoothSCO330.155.21
424−13Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA230.155.18
425−4Sion LeeKOR320.155.12
426−3Eu Ddeum LeeKOR310.145.05
427−3Aoi NagataJPN470.146.78
428−8Vikki LaingSCO310.145.03
429−7Sophie WalkerENG310.145.03
430−3Aditi AshokIND100.144.91
431−5Margherita RigonITA270.144.89
432+5Breanna ElliottAUS410.145.67
433+1Marissa SteenUSA390.145.39
434−5Ji Hyun LeeKOR240.144.83
435−5Aiko YoshidaJPN370.145.07
436−5Lisa FerreroUSA210.144.78
437−9Ji-Woo LeeKOR550.147.49
438−6Daniela IacobelliUSA430.145.85
439−4Jin Eui HongKOR430.145.81
440−4Natalie GulbisUSA230.134.72
441−2Hae Jung KimKOR540.137.22
442−4Ji-Na YimKOR420.135.59
443−10Hye Jung ChoiKOR340.134.63
444−4Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR440.135.80
445+5Haruka KudoJPN590.137.77
446−5Rye Jung LeeKOR490.136.44
447+17Hsin-Ning YehTPE360.134.73
448−6Ya-Chun ChangTPE130.134.59
449−5Nobuko KizawaJPN540.137.04
450−1Cathryn BristowNZL370.134.76
451+14Miriam NaglBRA190.134.50
452−7Yuko SaitohJPN500.136.42
453−10Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN450.135.77
454−8Eri JoomaJPN130.134.47
455−8Ya-Huei LuTPE170.134.41
456−8Victoria ElizabethUSA340.134.38
457−6Wannasiri SirisampantTHA410.125.12
458+19Bo Mi KwakKOR100.124.31
459−1Caroline MartensNOR370.124.56
460−4Shinobu MoromizatoJPN520.126.31
461−7Bo Mi ParkKOR450.125.44
462−3Yun-Jye WeiTPE470.125.65
463−10Nikki GarrettAUS190.124.17
464−2Victoria LoveladyBRA360.124.28
465−4Kaori AoyamaJPN430.125.08
466−3Johanna GustavssonSWE230.124.13
467−12Meng Chu ChenTPE400.124.67
468−11Ai-Chen KuoTPE420.124.88
469−9Karin SjodinSWE220.124.05
470−3Sue KimCAN330.114.01
471−3Misae YanagisawaJPN190.113.95
472−3Seong Weon ParkKOR300.113.90
473−7Laura DiazUSA340.113.89
474+17Mayu HosakaJPN170.113.89
475−2Albane ValenzuelaSUI50.113.84
476Ayame MoriiJPN120.113.82
477−2Bertine StraussRSA100.113.80
478−4Hee Kyung SeoKOR90.113.79
479−7Huei-Ju ShihTPE330.113.77
480−9Da Som LeeKOR460.114.91
481−3Madeleine SheilsUSA380.114.05
482−3Oona VartiainenFIN180.113.72
483−2Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA220.103.66
484−1Ariane ProvotFRA270.103.64
485Nasa HataokaJPN30.103.62
486−4Pat HurstUSA180.103.61
487−1Jenny SuhUSA260.103.58
488−8Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER310.103.57
489−2Sara Maude JuneauCAN400.104.08
490−2Gi Ppuem LeeKOR220.103.57
491−7Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR480.104.89
492−2Bo-Mi SuhKOR270.103.50
493−4Nina HollederGER270.103.49
494+2Maria ShinoharaJPN120.103.48
495+2Mio KonoJPN110.103.48
496−3Mone InamiJPN40.103.48
497−2Jessica WallaceCAN410.104.04
498−4Minea BlomqvistFIN280.103.42
499−7Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE390.103.79
500−2He Yong ChoiKOR190.103.36
501−1Ally McDonaldUSA110.103.35
502−3Therese O'HaraDEN320.103.34
503+134Xiang SuiCHN120.093.29
504−3Becky BrewertonWAL310.093.29
505+47Prima ThammaraksTHA110.093.24
506−3Aoi OhnishiJPN470.094.30
507+1Suzuka YamaguchiJPN120.093.19
508−1Noemi JimenezESP70.093.18
509−4gyu been KimKOR470.094.27
510Katherine KempterUSA390.093.44
511Daisy NielsenDEN290.093.08
512+2Yu-Ju ChenTPE230.093.07
513Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN290.093.07
514+1Man JINCHN80.093.04
515−6Natsu NagaiJPN340.093.04
516−4Emma De GrootAUS400.093.47
517+31Mei TakagiJPN120.093.03
518−12Natsuka HoriJPN540.094.67
519−3Briana MaoUSA60.093.02
520+37Kristy McPhersonUSA360.093.10
521−4hyun kyung parkKOR50.093.01
522+20Erica PopsonUSA400.083.38
523−5Karlin BeckUSA280.082.90
524−5Elizabeth NagelUSA290.082.89
525+21Dottie ArdinaPHI430.083.54
526+9Linda WessbergSWE160.082.88
527−1Emi SatoJPN170.082.87
528−8Rachel HetheringtonAUS70.082.86
529−6Danah Ford BordnerUSA180.082.85
530−5Joo-Mi LeeKOR290.082.85
531−4Pei-Lin YuTPE320.082.84
532−8Eika OhtakeJPN280.082.83
533−4Margarita RamosMEX380.083.05
534−6Ainil BakarMAS300.082.81
535−5Eun Bin LeeKOR380.083.02
536+19I-Wen ChenTPE270.082.77
537−6Shelly ShinAUS50.082.75
538−6Ji-Hae JangKOR310.082.75
539−6Ikue AsamaJPN290.082.74
540−3won ju JangKOR60.082.74
541−19Young Ae HamKOR340.082.74
542−8Laura MurraySCO300.082.74
543−5Kelsey MacdonaldSCO290.082.70
544−8Caroline WestrupNOR340.082.70
545−5Erynne LeeUSA70.082.69
546−25Miki SaikiJPN310.082.68
547−6Jae Hui ParkKOR260.082.68
548−5Byeo Ree ParkKOR370.082.83
549−5Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA20.082.65
550−11Patricia Sanz BarrioESP270.082.64
551−6Sumika NakasoneJPN260.082.63
552−5Yoko IshikawaJPN260.072.61
553−4Seung Yeon YooKOR370.072.72
554−4Gemma DryburghSCO100.072.56
555+68Holly AitchisonENG320.072.52
556−2Yu-Sang HouTPE100.072.50
557+178Christine SongUSA250.072.49
558−2Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL370.072.60
559Miyari HondaJPN180.072.46
560−2Stephanie KonoUSA320.072.46
561−8Leigh WhittakerGER340.072.46
562−11Paz EcheverriaCHI350.072.43
563−2Jennifer HiranoUSA190.072.42
564−4Akane YoshinoJPN200.072.42
565Eun-Hye JuKOR70.072.40
566−3Supamas SangchanTHA190.072.40
567+1eun bin LimKOR110.072.40
568−4Brittany BenvenutoUSA400.072.71
569+104Riho FujisakiJPN310.072.37
570−4Seyeong ParkKOR250.072.37
571−1Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN220.072.36
572+25Katelyn SepmoreeUSA370.072.49
573+35Maha HaddiouiMAR300.072.35
574−5Charlotte EllisENG260.072.35
575−8Jienalin ZhangCHN230.072.35
576−5Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA320.072.33
577−15Yuyang ZhangCHN280.072.33
578−5Jean ReynoldsUSA360.072.39
579+31Kendall DyeUSA360.072.38
580−5Nozomi UetakeJPN30.072.31
581−5Ji Won KangKOR250.072.30
582−4Rebecca KayAUS50.072.30
583−6Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.072.29
584−12Mamiko HigaJPN610.074.00
585−11Saki OkamuraJPN420.072.75
586−7Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR20.072.28
587Bree ArthurAUS400.062.59
588−8Hibiki KitamuraJPN120.062.26
589−8Muni HeCHN30.062.25
590−6Ju Young2 ParkKOR130.062.24
591−9Kym LarrattENG320.062.24
592+2Ellie NaKOR70.062.24
593−7Danielle MontgomeryENG130.062.23
594−9Rachel RaastadNOR230.062.23
595Cheyenne KnightUSA10.062.22
596−8Se Mi JoKOR250.062.22
597−14Lorie KaneCAN210.062.22
598+26Sanna NuutinenFIN250.062.21
599−8Tiffany ChanHKG70.062.21
600−7Louise StahleSWE180.062.20
601−3Kurumi DohiJPN400.062.52
602−12Louise FribergSWE180.062.19
603−4Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP230.062.18
604−8Tamie DurdinAUS200.062.17
605−16Keiko SasakiJPN260.062.14
606−2Marion DuvernayFRA260.062.12
607−15Emma TalleyUSA60.062.12
608−7Ayano NittaJPN180.062.11
609−9Solar LeeKOR270.062.10
610−7Hyun Hee MoonKOR240.062.10
611−5Benyapa NiphatsophonTHA90.062.08
612−10Jimin KangKOR240.062.08
613−8Mia PiccioPHI330.062.07
614−7Sohye ParkKOR60.062.05
615−2Jong Sun JeonKOR60.062.03
616−7Manon De RoeyBEL280.062.03
617−6Jiayi ZhouCHN190.062.02
618−6EUN SOO JANGKOR90.062.01
619Laura WearnUSA190.062.00
620−4Mariel GaldianoUSA20.061.99
621−4Liqing ChenCHN310.061.98
622−8Lauren TaylorENG260.061.97
623−1Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA160.061.96
624−3Shannon FishUSA350.061.95
625+2Seira OkiJPN110.061.95
626−7So-Young LeeKOR20.061.95
627−7Karolin LampertGER300.061.94
628−10Akiko FukushimaJPN180.061.94
629−4Chieko AmanumaJPN130.061.93
630−4Mathilda CappeliezFRA100.061.93
631−16Eun Hyoung LeeKOR440.052.41
632+16Min-Jou ChenTPE170.051.91
633−4Asami KikuchiJPN500.052.73
634−3Aretha PanMAS300.051.89
635−5Adriana BrentAUS160.051.86
636−3Stephanie NaAUS410.052.17
637−3Lacey AgnewUSA300.051.84
638−10Kyeong Eun BaeKOR190.051.84
639−4Caroline AfonsoFRA300.051.81
640−8Sophie SandoloITA310.051.81
641+21Johanna BjorkSWE190.051.80
642−2Mindy KimKOR340.051.78
643−2Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA70.051.78
644−6Yeon Joo LeeKOR220.051.77
645−3Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA170.051.76
646−1Kim Hye SunKOR60.051.75
647Fumika KawagishiJPN70.051.74
648−4Eri FukuyamaJPN100.051.74
649−3Catherine O'DonnellUSA360.051.78
650−14Lisa McCloskeyCOL280.051.72
651jeong Soo KimKOR70.051.71
652−2Ginger HowardUSA370.051.80
653−10Sarah OhKOR200.051.69
654−5Caizhu GuoCHN190.051.68
655+1Pennapa PulsawathTHA430.052.05
656−3Lauren HibbertAUS110.051.66
657Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY370.051.75
658−6Haley ItaliaUSA300.051.65
659−4Nina MuehlAUT360.051.69
660−6Mireia PratESP390.051.83
661−3Alex PetersGBR120.051.63
662−1Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA90.051.62
663−4Yi-Lin LiangTPE210.051.62
664−25Julie GrecietFRA130.051.61
665−1Britney YadaUSA210.051.60
666−6Jessica SpeechleyAUS320.051.60
667+64Szu-Han ChenTPE300.051.59
668+21Ajira NualraksaTHA280.051.58
669−6Laura JansoneLAT320.041.57
670−3Emma Cabrera-BelloESP80.041.54
671−5Heather Bowie YoungUSA220.041.54
672−7Marina ChoiKOR360.041.57
673−4Ye Seul LeeKOR210.041.50
674−4Melanie MaetzlerSUI320.041.48
675−7Demi RunasUSA340.041.48
676−1Melissa EatonRSA90.041.46
677−5Veronica FelibertVEN430.041.77
678−7Lydia HallWAL130.041.44
679−5A JUNG LeeKOR360.041.48
680−2Sun Hwa LeeKOR120.041.43
681−4Emily TubertUSA270.041.43
682+113Yumi SasaharaJPN220.041.43
683−7Stefania CroceITA220.041.43
684−5Akiho SatoJPN120.041.42
685+25Emma GoddardENG140.041.41
686−4Doris ChenTPE80.041.39
687+39Caroline RomingerSUI320.041.37
688−7Ziyi WangCHN70.041.37
689−6Jo-Hua HungTPE100.041.36
690−5Aunchisa UtamaTHA270.041.35
691−11Sanghee HanKOR240.041.34
692−6Yayoi ArasakiJPN450.041.72
693−5Thanuttra BoonraksasatPHI200.041.33
694−10Su A KimKOR400.041.52
695−4Saki InoueJPN110.041.32
696−9Megan McChrystalUSA400.041.51
697−7Jayde PanosAUS260.041.30
698+139Charlotte ThompsonGBR240.041.29
699−5Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP250.041.28
700−1Karis DavidsonAUS20.041.27
701−6Eriko SonodaJPN190.041.26
702−5Ching-Tzu ChenTPE90.041.26
703−5Nicole JerayUSA390.041.39
704−8Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA330.041.25
705−12Emma NilssonSWE290.041.25
706−14Georgina SimpsonENG250.041.24
707−7Mina NakayamaJPN290.041.24
708−6NaHye GoKOR280.031.22
709−5Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL250.031.22
710+2Fiona PuyoFRA380.031.33
711+105Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA130.031.22
712−7Dan LiCHN240.031.21
713−10Eun Ji LeeKOR40.031.21
714−13Kathleen EkeyUSA400.031.38
715−9Emilie PiquotFRA170.031.21
716+27Natalie ShearyUSA400.031.38
717−9Linda HenrikssonFIN270.031.21
718−7Stefania AvanzoITA310.031.20
719−12Seung-Hee YuKOR160.031.20
720−7Mayumi ShimomuraJPN400.031.37
721−12Soo Jin LeeKOR60.031.19
722−7Sayaka TsuchidaJPN100.031.18
723−4Karah SanfordUSA10.031.18
724−7Cuixia ChenCHN220.031.17
725+27Katherine PerryUSA270.031.16
726−12Marita EngzeliusNOR280.031.16
727+47JI SU KIMKOR280.031.15
728−4Yifan JiCHN50.031.15
729−1Selanee HendersonUSA360.031.18
730−9Da Na KangKOR230.031.14
731−6Rie IwahashiJPN70.031.14
732−9Ye-Nah HwangKOR100.031.14
733+87Ayami NoguchiJPN110.031.13
734−14Tiffany TaveeUSA300.031.13
735−8Yuki SakuraiJPN280.031.12
736−18Liying YeCHN190.031.12
737−7DAHUI JUNGKOR300.031.11
738−16Steffi KirchmayrGER270.031.10
739+153Chia-Pei LeeTPE220.031.10
740−11Kishi SinhaIND280.031.10
741−7Ellen Davies-GrahamAUS200.031.08
742−10Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA320.031.07
743−10Ani GulugianUSA280.031.07
744−6Jordan BrittUSA170.031.07
745−9Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ270.031.06
746−9A Yeon ChoKOR40.031.06
747−6Hikaru YoshimotoJPN60.031.04
748−8Virginia EspejoESP270.031.04
749−33Jennifer RosalesPHI290.031.03
750+61Ana MenendezMEX90.031.03
751−7Elmay VikingAUS80.031.03
752−5Da Eun KimKOR100.031.01
753−5min gyeong YounKOR40.031.00
754−9Anais MaggettiSUI280.031.00
755−9Qi TianCHN80.031.00
756−6Dana FinkelsteinUSA50.030.98
757−15Hannah RalphENG180.030.97
758−2Sock Hwee KohSIN30.030.96
759−6Sha WuCHN160.030.95
760−5Ching HuangTPE120.030.95
761−10Hsien-Wen HuangTPE310.030.95
762−5Myung Hwan LeeKOR410.031.11
763−3E Jin ChoiKOR130.030.95
764−10Tiranan YoopanTHA350.030.95
765−16Cassandra KirklandFRA150.030.95
766−5Diane BaillieuxBEL30.030.94
767−28Lindsey WrightAUS100.030.93
768−9Tomoko NishiJPN40.030.93
769−7Munchin KehNZL30.030.92
770+309Mika NakazonoJPN150.030.92
771−7Candy HannemannBRA200.030.91
772−7Miho MoriJPN160.030.91
773+83Taoli YangCHN30.030.90
774+115Sarah SchoberAUT100.030.90
775−9Rio IshiiJPN20.030.89
776+55Marta SilvaESP270.030.89
777−9Yi-Ting LaiTPE70.030.89
778−8Katelyn MustAUS70.030.88
779−21Emma WestinSWE280.030.88
780−8Karen GondoJPN170.030.88
781−10Su-Yeon LeeKOR30.020.87
782−7Jenni JenqUSA350.020.87
783−16Emily TalleyUSA340.020.87
784−21Seung Ji HanKOR180.020.86
785−9Luciane LeeBRA250.020.85
786−17Sahra HassanWAL200.020.85
787−10Yeon Mi CHOIKOR160.020.85
788−10Laura KuenyUSA330.020.84
789−16Go Un YuKOR390.020.93
790+127Hye-Min KimKOR380.020.90
791−12Yumi TakabayashiJPN240.020.82
792−9Janya MorrakotpanTHA260.020.82
793Keiko YamamotoJPN10.020.82
794Rei MatsudaJPN20.020.82
795−11A Ra2 ChoKOR470.021.10
796−10Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN140.020.82
797−10Jacey ChunKOR310.020.81
798−18Katy HarrisUSA140.020.81
799−10Ai YamazatoJPN130.020.81
800−18Risa OgusuJPN270.020.80
801−2Samantha MARTIREZPHI20.020.80
802−10Heather MacRaeSCO210.020.80
803−9Yen-Ling PanTPE260.020.80
804−23Yui MukaiyamaJPN220.020.80
805−15Narisara KerdritTHA330.020.80
806−18Andrea LeeUSA40.020.79
807−16Marijosse NavarroMEX20.020.79
808−8Yui KawamotoJPN70.020.79
809−13Miyako TanakaJPN350.020.79
810−17Yukiko NishikiJPN220.020.79
811−13Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ260.020.78
812−10Birdie KimKOR180.020.78
813−28Celine BoutierFRA60.020.78
814−17Carin KochSWE100.020.78
815−14Chieh PengTPE60.020.77
816−8Yoon Jung ChoKOR80.020.77
817−11Grace LennonAUS140.020.77
818−11Mao NozawaJPN30.020.76
819−10Rino KotakeJPN80.020.76
820−10Na ZhangCHN110.020.74
821−17Paola MorenoCOL250.020.74
822−17Hyun-Ju ShinKOR150.020.73
823−10Misaki HamaJPN380.020.79
824−12Sakura KitoJPN90.020.72
825−22Jennifer KirbyCAN320.020.72
826−8Olafia KristinsdottirISL210.020.72
827+69Dussavi SoopimjitTHA30.020.72
828−14Jane TurnerSCO270.020.72
829−12Brittany HendersonCAN190.020.71
830−9Natalie WilleSWE240.020.71
831−16Jin-Young PakKOR360.020.73
832−13gayoung LeeKOR70.020.71
833−11Lingling TanCHN230.020.71
834+46Lauren DoughtieUSA400.020.81
835−12Ji Min JungKOR120.020.70
836+59Becca HufferUSA320.020.70
837−11Narumi YamadaJPN200.020.70
838−11Elisa SerramiaESP190.020.69
839−15Kristie SmithAUS30.020.69
840−12Jennifer ColemanUSA80.020.69
841+64Chorphaka JAENGKITTHA80.020.69
842−13yubin parkKOR110.020.69
843−18Gauri MongaIND30.020.68
844−14Leena MakkonenFIN200.020.68
845−13Jessica LjungbergSWE200.020.68
846−11Erimo IkeuchiJPN40.020.68
847−9Min Ji ParkKOR10.020.67
848−15Ga Yun KimKOR430.020.82
849−10Moeka NishihataJPN30.020.66
850−14Alanna CampbellAUS40.020.66
851−17Jiwon JeonKOR10.020.66
852−11Lien WillemsBEL300.020.65
853−13Joo hyun JiKOR30.020.65
854−11Yan LiuCHN90.020.65
855−13Vicky ThomasAUS70.020.65
856−12Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS70.020.64
857−10Choi RobynAUS10.020.64
858−13Carmen AlonsoESP270.020.63
859−13Jeong Min ChoTPE10.020.63
860−8Princess SuperalPHI10.020.63
861−13Han-Hsuan YuTPE80.020.63
862−12Yun Jie ZhangCHN80.020.62
863−14Chantelle CassidyNZL40.020.62
864−6Zi LiCHN250.020.61
865−12Vani KapoorIND130.020.61
866−4Ruixin LiuCHN60.020.61
867−10Anna Appert LundSWE40.020.60
868−3PAULINE DEL ROSARIOPHI10.020.60
869−14Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA360.020.62
870−7Sammi StevensUSA150.020.60
871−7Nicole ZhangCAN150.020.60
872−5Yu Ri KimKOR20.020.60
873−12Monique SmitRSA150.020.59
874−8Allie WhiteUSA300.020.59
875−7eunji KimKOR20.020.58
876−16Numa GulyanamittaTHA350.020.58
877−8Michelle PiyapattraUSA310.020.58
878−7Jiwon Kang 80.020.57
879−25Sophie GustafsonSWE200.020.57
880−29Jeong JangKOR90.020.57
881−22Yeong Ran ChoKOR220.020.57
882+209Juanjuan TaoCHN200.020.56
883−10Alison WhitakerAUS210.020.55
884−7Yi-Ching WuTPE170.020.55
885−10Rungthiwa PangianTHA210.020.55
886−8Natalie GleadallCAN270.020.54
887−11Hayley BettencourtAUS60.020.54
888−14Keun Yeong AnKOR230.020.54
889−7Jessica BradleyGBR20.020.54
890−11Rachael GoodallENG290.020.54
891−19Julia BolandAUS280.020.54
892−8Da Bin ShinKOR70.020.53
893−5Emilie AlonsoFRA40.020.53
894−24Hee Jung JangKOR170.010.52
895−12Eun Byeol ChoiKOR390.010.58
896−6Chih-Min ChenTPE70.010.51
897−6Jennifer YangKOR80.010.51
898−11Ashley TaitUSA360.010.52
899−6Chika SawadaJPN20.010.50
900−6Hong TianCHN210.010.50
901−4Piti Martinez BernalESP190.010.50
902−1Emma SpitzAUT10.010.49
903−5Kelli BowersUSA110.010.49
904−5Lynn ChiuTPE220.010.49
905−24Min-Joo KangKOR190.010.49
906−20Da Eun LeeKOR180.010.49
907−5sohn ye-beenKOR10.010.49
908−23Jung Yeon LeeKOR150.010.48
909−6Eimi KogaJPN20.010.48
910−3Momoko OosatoJPN60.010.48
911−11Hae Won JeongKOR140.010.47
912−6Rebecca SorensenSWE170.010.47
913−9Azelia MeichtrySUI30.010.47
914−6Mary NarzisiUSA360.010.48
915−4Haruhi NakaoJPN70.010.47
916−2Julia RothSWE220.010.46
917−8Miyuki TakeuchiJPN40.010.46
918−8Sakura KoiwaiJPN50.010.46
919−1Caroline PowersUSA390.010.51
920−4Emily CollinsUSA240.010.45
921−8Eriko KobashiJPN70.010.45
922−7Han Na JeongKOR350.010.45
923−4Kumi UchiyamaJPN90.010.44
924−12Hiromu OnoJPN50.010.44
925−5Marina FukuzakiJPN10.010.44
926Casey KennedyUSA110.010.44
927−3Kendall MartindaleUSA60.010.44
928−3Min Jeong HUANGKOR10.010.44
929−6Woo hee LeeKOR230.010.44
930−8Alice H. KimUSA320.010.44
931−10Kaori TokiJPN50.010.44
932−4Renuka SuksukontTHA140.010.44
933−7Chiharu TsunekawaJPN100.010.43
934−7Michelle ShinUSA240.010.43
935−3Nelly KordaUSA60.010.43
936−5Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA260.010.42
937−3Anna StantonAUS40.010.42
938−8Krista PuisiteLAT320.010.41
939−10In Ji BaeKOR400.010.47
940−7Maria Pirscila IidaBRA50.010.41
941Airi KamedaJPN20.010.41
942−5Amanda TanSIN10.010.40
943−5Himawari OguraJPN40.010.40
944−4Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA10.010.39
945−3Tamara JohnsAUS40.010.39
946−5Kiran MatharuENG330.010.39
947−4Lindsay GahmUSA270.010.39
948−2Tomoko YokoyamaJPN40.010.38
949−5Yumi KudoJPN30.010.38
950−1Mohan DuCHN80.010.38
951−3Jessi WhiteUSA230.010.38
952−5Hinako YamauchiJPN30.010.38
953−2Helena CallahanSWE50.010.37
954−18Veronica ZorziITA70.010.37
955Ruqing GUANCHN60.010.37
956−4Paula HurtadoCOL110.010.37
957−18Melodie BourdyFRA230.010.37
958−5Haley MooreUSA20.010.37
959−5Rika InoueJPN90.010.37
960−25So-Hee KimKOR190.010.36
961−16Woo Jeong KimKOR50.010.36
962−3da in shinKOR10.010.36
963−1Mookharin LadgratokTHA110.010.36
964−3Mayumi ChinzeiJPN160.010.36
965−1Min-G KimPRK20.010.36
966−8Maria BeautellESP340.010.35
967−7Emily ChildsUSA270.010.35
968−3Leticia Ras-AndericaGER40.010.35
969−6Cindy LaCrosseUSA270.010.35
970−4chan mee KimKOR120.010.35
971+133Olivia DoseSWE190.010.35
972−1Hiromi KamataAUS80.010.35
973−23Megumi TakahashiJPN80.010.35
974−17Nam Kyoung SongKOR80.010.35
975−5Ji Sun Lim 230.010.34
976−4Joana De Sa PereiraPOR120.010.34
977−4Amy MeierUSA270.010.34
978−3Allyssa FerrellUSA130.010.34
979−2Senno YasufukuJPN90.010.34
980−6ye ji choiKOR30.010.34
981−25Emma JandelUSA420.010.40
982−6Elizabeth ElmassainAUS30.010.33
983−3Clariss GucePHI60.010.33
984−16Chisato HashimotoJPN40.010.33
985−6Min-Jung ChaKOR300.010.33
986−1Akie AnnoJPN10.010.32
987−4Ying LuoCHN40.010.32
988−7Erika KuwaharaJPN50.010.32
989−5HYUNJUNG LEEKOR110.010.32
990−4Shiori EharaJPN10.010.32
991−1Lauralie MigneauxFRA30.010.32
992−10Lili AlvarezMEX380.010.34
993+1Seung A YangKOR70.010.32
994−6Rebecca CoddIRL220.010.31
995Miyu YamatoJPN20.010.31
996−5Wan-Ping HuangTPE100.010.31
997−5Katerina VlasinovaCZE10.010.31
998−9Yu Ju Chen 40.010.31
999−12Gursimar BadhwalIND20.010.31
1000−7Joanna CoeUSA160.010.31
1001−34Bo Bae SongKOR100.010.31
1002−6Motomi AokiJPN270.010.31
1003−34Mallory BlackwelderUSA310.010.30
1004−7Ines LescudierFRA70.010.30
1005−7Ashlan RamseyUSA240.010.30
1006−7Josefine NyqvistSWE10.010.30
1007−6Ayaka MoriokaJPN90.010.29
1008−5Nhung Ti TangVIE90.010.29
1009−5Risa MurataJPN80.010.29
1010−5Silvia CavalleriITA280.010.29
1011−4Cyna RodriguezPHI200.010.29
1012Ji Won SongKOR40.010.28
1013−11Elina NummenpääFIN260.010.28
1014−6HeeJung LimKOR20.010.28
1015Rebecca McGinleyENG140.010.28
1016−7Anna SvenstrupSWE250.010.28
1017−5Annika NykanenFIN240.010.28
1018−5Megan GrehanUSA350.010.27
1019−5Riri SadoyamaJPN30.010.27
1020−9Amber RatcliffeENG190.010.27
1021−5Momoka KoboriJPN10.010.27
1022−16Julia DavidssonSWE250.010.27
1023−8Cecilie LundgreenNOR150.010.26
1024−6Kyla InabaCAN50.010.26
1025−6Cih-Hui ChenTPE130.010.26
1026−48Hannah JunUSA150.010.26
1027−10Elisabetta BertiniITA310.010.26
1028−18Molly AronssonUSA240.010.26
1029−7Carlie YadloczkyUSA200.010.26
1030−7Hinako ShibunoJPN10.010.26
1031−31Madison PresselUSA200.010.25
1032−8Sarah AttwoodENG170.010.25
1033−13Hiroko AyadaJPN240.010.25
1034−9Amy RuengmateekhunUSA200.010.25
1035−14Daniela ProrokovaCZE100.010.25
1036−10So Hyeon AnKOR50.010.25
1037−10Elinor HaagSWE40.010.25
1038−9Bethan PopelENG20.010.24
1039−11Jennie LeeUSA320.010.24
1040−9Natsuki HatanoJPN20.010.24
1041−3Mi jin ShinKOR20.010.24
1042−6Jenna HunterNZL90.010.23
1043−11kyungmin kimKOR10.010.23
1044−10Josephine JansonSWE280.010.23
1045−12Beatrice WallinSWE30.010.23
1046−11Pauline Roussin BouchardFRA20.010.23
1047−10Dianne LUKEMAS160.010.23
1048−9Tianyu WangCHN30.010.23
1049−9Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP210.010.23
1050−8Renate Hjelle GrimstadNOR20.010.23
1051−10JULIANNE ALVAREZNZL20.010.23
1052−7Nicole SakamotoUSA130.010.22
1053−23Ashley KnollUSA190.010.22
1054−8Emelie WestrupSWE130.010.22
1055−12Alexandra BonettiFRA90.010.22
1056−8Hannah CollierUSA300.010.22
1057−7Gioia CarpenelliSUI20.010.22
1058−9Riho YamaguchiJPN50.010.22
1059−15Mika LiuUSA50.010.22
1060−8Ayako KimuraJPN90.010.21
1061−8Anais MeysonnierFRA20.010.21
1062−7Allison EmreyUSA70.010.21
1063−7Brittany MarchandCAN80.010.21
1064−13Brogan McKinnonCAN110.010.21
1065Yi-Lin SONGCHN20.010.21
1066−6Olivia WinningENG20.010.21
1067−9Yu Chiang HouTPE20.010.21
1068−9Uree JunKOR10.010.21
1069−7Grace Lee 110.010.20
1070−23Louise LarssonSWE230.010.20
1071−8Lea KlimentovaSVK20.010.20
1072−18Momoka MiuraJPN60.010.20
1073−16Garrett PhillipsUSA300.010.19
1074−9Abbey GittingsENG130.010.19
1075−8Sujin LeeKOR10.010.19
1076−8Isabelle JohanssonSWE20.010.19
1077−8Sofia LjungqvistSWE160.010.19
1078−7Linn AnderssonSWE20.010.19
1079−9Jessica KarlssonSWE130.010.19
1080−8Mayko Chwen WangTPE30.010.19
1081−8Yiyi LiuCHN50.010.18
1082−16Miwako YokoyamaJPN70.010.18
1083−9Lucy WilliamsENG180.010.18
1084−7Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA290.010.18
1085−9Tzu-Yi ChangTPE130.010.18
1086−6So Jin BaikKOR100.000.17
1087−5Bie-Shyun HuangTPE140.000.17
1088−13Kendall WrightUSA320.000.17
1089−28Hee-Won HanKOR80.000.17
1090−12Nanoko HayashiJPN50.000.17
1091−10Sarina KobayashiJPN60.000.17
1092−8Ji Yoon JungKOR40.000.17
1093−6Ashley HolderUSA10.000.16
1094−11Eriko TanikawaJPN140.000.16
1095−31Moira DunnUSA120.000.16
1096−7Carly WerwieUSA310.000.16
1097−9Charlotte WildENG130.000.16
1098−13Xin WangCHN230.000.15
1099−6Nicole GoegeleGER20.000.15
1100−6Yezhou LinCHN190.000.15
1101−5Rebecca TsaiTPE140.000.15
1102−7Sara LarssonSWE70.000.15
1103−6Szu-Hsuan HuangTPE20.000.15
1104−6Karoline StormoNOR20.000.15
1105−5Chloe SalortFRA20.000.15
1106−16Ha neul JeongKOR140.000.15
1107−6Rebecca GreenAUS230.000.15
1108−6Narangyi BaeKOR30.000.15
1109−6Carolin PineggerGER170.000.15
1110−5Martina EdbergSWE20.000.14
1111−5Tenyo OuCHN40.000.14
1112−13Julia KurataJPN160.000.14
1113−6Keely ChiericatoENG150.000.14
1114−6DA KYUNG HONGKOR150.000.13
1115−6Sandra AbrahamsonSWE110.000.13
1116−30Hyun Hwa SimKOR190.000.13
1117−6India ClyburnENG20.000.13
1118−5Tai-Ling LeeTPE210.000.13
1119−5Hanna ChenTPE230.000.13
1120−5Susy BenavidesBOL350.000.12
1121−2Carleigh SilversUSA360.000.13
1122−12Maria SalinasPER80.000.12
1123−6Yi-Chia CHANGTPE30.000.12
1124−12Song Yi ParkKOR150.000.12
1125−33Vittoria ValvassoriITA230.000.12
1126−8Vivian LeeHKG50.000.12
1127−7Ashleigh AlbrechtUSA270.000.12
1128−12Yun-Joo JeongKOR20.000.12
1129−8Woo-Jung KimJPN10.000.12
1130−7Jessica AlexanderUSA260.000.12
1131−7Ashli BunchUSA100.000.12
1132−3Anaelle CarnetFRA240.000.11
1133−5Milena SavichSRB170.000.11
1134−4Katy Jarochowicz 70.000.11
1135−4Hathaikarn WongwaikijphaisalTHA210.000.11
1136−11Maaya SuzukiJPN10.000.11
1137−11Tomoko KusakabeJPN70.000.11
1138−11Gigi StollUSA20.000.11
1139−17Nozomi SatoJPN130.000.11
1140−4Tracy StanfordUSA280.000.10
1141−9Calle NielsonUSA130.000.10
1142−5Suzanne DickensENG60.000.10
1143−8Kayla MortellaroUSA40.000.09
1144−10Nicole VandermadeCAN310.000.09
1145−12Min Kyung ChoiKOR120.000.09
1146−7Franziska FriedrichGER120.000.09
1147−6Kaisa RuuttilaFIN10.000.08
1148−8Jamie HullettUSA120.000.07
1149−6Stephanie ConnellyUSA330.000.07
1150−8Haeji KangKOR10.000.07
1151−13Hei Ji KimKOR190.000.07
1152−8Hyun-Ji KimKOR180.000.06
1153−8Annabel DimmockENG150.000.06
1154−8Tania EloseguiESP100.000.05
1155−8Anya AlvarezUSA80.000.04
1156−8Ashley SholerCAN130.000.03
1157−7Akari YamamotoJPN230.000.03
1158−7Jaclyn JansenUSA240.000.03
1159−6Karolina VlckovaCZE20.000.03
1160−4Adela CejnarovaCZE20.000.03
1161−7Anjelika HammarSWE160.000.03
1162−13Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN100.000.03
1163−11Ye Jin NaKOR60.000.03
1164−9Anna RossiITA200.000.03
1165−7Min Sun2 KimKOR180.000.02
1166−9Hee SeoKOR170.000.02
1167−8Katie FutcherUSA60.000.02
1168−8Nahoko MatsumotoJPN20.000.02
1169−5Linyan ShangCHN100.000.02
1170−7Hiroko YamaguchiJPN30.000.01
1171−10Reilley RankinUSA80.000.01
1172−10Emma TaylerENG110.000.01
1173−6Dawn ShockleyUSA40.000.01

Download Screensaver

Please select: