Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share

You can follow up to ten players by selecting them in the list below. Check the box to the right of each line, and find customized statistics within "My Selection".

RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Lydia KoNZL5214.85772.00
2Ariya JutanugarnTHA529.23480.12
3Brooke M. HendersonCAN437.86338.16
4+1Lexi ThompsonUSA487.60364.62
5−1Inbee ParkKOR477.57355.92
6Sei Young KimKOR567.23404.99
7+2In Gee ChunKOR576.31359.45
8−1Stacy LewisUSA546.12330.69
9−1Amy YangKOR465.98275.00
10Ha-Na JangKOR555.49302.21
11Anna NordqvistSWE535.34283.10
12So Yeon RyuKOR525.04262.13
13Sung Hyun ParkKOR584.82279.79
14Shanshan FengCHN564.70263.35
15Bo-Mee LeeKOR624.70291.43
16Gerina PillerUSA514.28218.38
17Minjee LeeAUS534.21222.96
18Suzann PettersenNOR483.92188.26
19Mi Rim LeeKOR543.76203.29
20Brittany LangUSA583.64210.85
21Harukyo NomuraJPN593.58211.30
22Hyo-Joo KimKOR603.55212.90
23Cristie KerrUSA513.42174.44
24Jessica KordaUSA483.00144.08
25Na Yeon ChoiKOR492.96145.22
26Jiyai ShinKOR602.94176.26
27Charley HullENG492.89141.71
28+2Mo MartinUSA532.85151.22
29−1Teresa LuTPE562.78155.92
30−1Jin-Young KoKOR592.78163.88
31Jenny ShinKOR572.75156.80
32+1Morgan PresselUSA532.71143.77
33+1Candie KungTPE502.71135.40
34−2Brittany LincicomeUSA522.62136.27
35Sun Ju AhnKOR512.58131.50
36+4Alison LeeUSA422.39100.26
37+4Chella ChoiKOR622.34145.13
38+1Carlota CigandaESP562.31129.50
39−2Pornanong PhatlumTHA592.31136.36
40−4Lee-Anne PaceRSA522.30119.55
41−3Eun-Hee JiKOR562.29128.11
42+2Karrie WebbAUS432.2697.13
43−1Ha Neul KimKOR592.16127.72
44+1Mi Hyang LeeKOR622.06127.45
45−2Su-Hyun OhAUS382.0176.45
46+1Catriona MatthewSCO482.0196.42
47−1Su Yeon JangKOR601.98119.07
48Azahara MunozESP531.96104.08
49Ayaka WatanabeJPN691.96135.38
50+17Ritsuko RyuJPN701.90132.97
51Seon woo BaeKOR571.85105.62
52Mi Jung HurKOR501.8492.19
53Mika MiyazatoJPN531.8396.74
54−4Angela StanfordUSA541.8298.36
55+24Alena SharpCAN491.8188.84
56−2Shiho OyamaJPN511.8192.11
57−1Hee Young ParkKOR581.79103.70
58+6Seung Hyun LeeKOR541.7694.90
59−4Ji-Hee LeeKOR581.76101.88
60−1Lizette SalasUSA491.7384.91
61Sandra GalGER541.7393.18
62−4Xiyu LinCHN571.7298.18
63−6Jung Min LeeKOR541.7192.36
64−4Erika KikuchiJPN701.71119.67
65+1Ai SuzukiJPN681.71116.05
66−4Karine IcherFRA581.7198.90
67−4MinYoung2 LeeKOR531.6989.41
68−3Jeongmin ChoKOR541.6689.44
69+8Hae Rym KimKOR581.6696.01
70−2Christina KimUSA561.6089.74
71−1so young leeKOR281.5755.06
72Austin ErnstUSA561.5586.54
73−4Paula CreamerUSA481.5473.88
74+2Ryann O'TooleUSA441.5367.53
75−4In-Kyung KimKOR411.5362.77
76−1Min Sun5 KimKOR601.5391.73
77−3Ji Hyun OhKOR541.4779.37
78−5Jacqui ConcolinoUSA341.4751.40
79+1Yoon Ji ChoKOR551.4478.95
80+3Nicole Broch LarsenDEN361.4351.45
81−3Moriya JutanugarnTHA581.4382.83
82−1Momoko UedaJPN601.4184.71
83−1Danielle KangUSA521.4173.09
84+6Gaby LopezMEX241.4048.86
85Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG461.3863.34
86−2Yani TsengTPE531.3772.46
87Caroline MassonGER621.3684.56
88−2Ilhee LeeKOR581.3477.92
89Hee-Kyung BaeKOR641.3385.28
90−2Kim KaufmanUSA571.3074.17
91Ai MiyazatoJPN501.2964.32
92+1Beth AllenUSA381.2748.18
93+1Yumiko YoshidaJPN661.2582.76
94+7Mi Jeong JeonKOR641.2580.22
95+2Megan KhangUSA221.2543.85
96+7Bo Kyung KimKOR591.2372.83
97−2Jennifer SongUSA471.2358.00
98−6Ji Young ParkKOR461.2256.07
99−3Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN271.2042.08
100−2Pernilla LindbergSWE631.2075.52
101−2Sakura YokomineJPN641.2076.59
102Erina HaraJPN641.1573.48
103+2Han Sol JiKOR511.1457.98
104+2Sydnee MichaelsUSA481.1253.94
105−1Ji Hyun2 KimKOR581.1264.94
106−6Misuzu NaritaJPN641.1171.36
107+1Ji Hyun KimKOR591.1165.40
108−1Gyeol ParkKOR471.0850.71
109+3So Yeon ParkKOR591.0662.38
110Mariajo UribeCOL551.0557.79
111+5Hee Won JungKOR561.0458.44
112−3Jing YanCHN421.0443.63
113−2Q BaekKOR581.0359.98
114Yukari NishiyamaJPN721.0374.29
115+64Ye Jin KimKOR521.0353.57
116−3Sun Young YooKOR501.0351.26
117Soo-Yun KangKOR541.0254.86
118−3Kris TamulisUSA541.0154.76
119Min Song HaKOR600.9858.66
120−2Asuka KashiwabaraJPN420.9740.75
121−1Beatriz RecariESP540.9651.74
122−1Paula RetoRSA470.9444.11
123+9Juli InksterUSA270.9332.51
124+1Serena AokiJPN590.9254.16
125−2Katie M. BurnettUSA500.9145.57
126−4Holly ClyburnENG380.9134.51
127+13Hye-Youn KimKOR560.9150.75
128−1Minami KatsuJPN350.9031.52
129−1Shoko SasakiJPN290.8931.08
130−1Eri OkayamaJPN320.8931.01
131+10Jane ParkUSA480.8942.52
132−6Hye jung2 ChoiKOR460.8840.62
133+15Song Yi AhnKOR570.8850.12
134+2Jeong Eun LeeKOR540.8747.21
135+4jeong eun6 leeKOR210.8730.55
136−2Chae Yoon ParkKOR510.8744.49
137−13Michelle WieUSA500.8743.61
138−8Emily Kristine PedersenDEN260.8630.18
139+6Marina AlexUSA520.8644.72
140−9Melissa ReidENG280.8529.87
141−8Christel BoeljonNED340.8529.66
142−7Junko OmoteJPN740.8462.34
143−6Hye Jin ChoiKOR190.8429.32
144+2Ji Young2 KimKOR190.8329.19
145−7Shin Ae AhnKOR460.8338.33
146−3Becky MorganWAL430.8235.42
147−5Asako FujimotoJPN700.8257.45
148−1Megumi KidoJPN690.8256.61
149+7Nontaya SrisawangTHA430.8235.12
150−1Yeun Jung SeoKOR610.8048.84
151−7Kelly ShonUSA460.8036.72
152−2Gwladys NoceraFRA410.7932.36
153+2Ju Young ParkKOR350.7827.46
154Kaori OheJPN670.7852.53
155−4Shi-Hyun AhnKOR490.7838.28
156+1Jae Eun ChungKOR620.7848.37
157+1Sarah Jane SmithAUS540.7842.10
158−5Akane IijimaJPN670.7852.02
159+9Saki NagamineJPN580.7644.27
160−8Brittany AltomareUSA390.7629.71
161−2Lala AnaiJPN730.7655.49
162+31Ayako UeharaJPN580.7543.77
163−3Miki SakaiJPN750.7556.55
164−1Rumi YoshibaJPN650.7548.45
165−1Kelly TanMAS430.7431.82
166−4Jaye Marie GreenUSA500.7436.86
167−1Ayaka MatsumoriJPN590.7443.46
168−7Hikari FujitaJPN670.7449.34
169+3Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR380.7327.65
170−5Kotone HoriJPN600.7343.56
171Porani ChutichaiTHA470.7233.84
172+1Miki SaikiJPN310.7225.16
173+7Maiko WakabayashiJPN660.7147.02
174−7Julieta GranadaPAR580.7141.27
175−6Marianne SkarpnordNOR330.7124.76
176−6Ran HongKOR530.7137.44
177+1Lee LopezUSA460.7032.05
178+4Seul Gi JeongKOR220.7024.33
179−4Miki UeharaJPN360.6924.97
180+1Ssu-Chia ChengTPE450.6830.76
181+5Min LeeTPE540.6836.91
182−8Wei-Ling HsuTPE560.6737.67
183+4Ji Yeon ParkKOR220.6723.49
184−7Pei-Ying TsaiTPE410.6727.46
185+11So Yi KimKOR560.6737.31
186−10Min Seo KwakKOR390.6725.94
187−2You-Na ParkKOR550.6636.46
188−5Florentyna ParkerENG340.6522.86
189−5Celine HerbinFRA450.6428.80
190−2Tiffany JohUSA500.6431.98
191−1Georgia HallENG300.6322.20
192+5Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE630.6339.91
193−4Chae-Young YoonKOR570.6336.11
194−3Annie ParkUSA310.6322.09
195−1Isabelle BoineauFRA360.6222.33
196−4Seong Weon ParkKOR420.6225.88
197+4Saiki FujitaJPN650.6139.96
198−3Lindy DuncanUSA410.6124.81
199+4Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN520.6031.26
200+8Hiromi MogiJPN610.6036.52
201−2Mami FukudaJPN680.6040.69
202Ji Hyun LeeKOR350.6020.88
203−3So Yeon NamKOR590.5935.02
204+1Rebecca ArtisAUS440.5925.85
205+11Na-Ri LeeKOR680.5839.35
206P.K. KongkraphanTHA480.5827.77
207−9Caroline HedwallSWE460.5826.51
208+6A Lim KimKOR210.5820.14
209Jeong Hwa2 LeeKOR520.5729.43
210−6Maria McBrideSWE370.5720.93
211Mayu HattoriJPN720.5740.69
212−2Joanna KlattenFRA420.5623.56
213Ashleigh SimonRSA470.5626.34
214−2Kumiko KanedaJPN690.5638.66
215−8Yeon Ju JungKOR510.5628.50
216+1Yuki IchinoseJPN520.5528.48
217+1Cho hui KimKOR580.5531.67
218−3Julie YangKOR360.5419.53
219+5Eun Woo ChoiKOR470.5425.49
220+39Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN440.5323.28
221+1Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA470.5324.68
222−2Soo-Jin YangKOR490.5225.70
223−4Sun Jeung YounKOR490.5225.56
224−3Camilla LennarthSWE290.5218.21
225+23Hyo Rin LeeKOR230.5118.00
226−3Pamela PretswellSCO330.5117.98
227−2Hannah BurkeENG380.5119.40
228+1Laetitia BeckISR370.5118.85
229−2Rikako MoritaJPN660.5032.79
230−4Ka Ram ChoiKOR590.5029.25
231−3Hiroko FukushimaJPN660.4932.52
232−2Belen MozoESP480.4923.36
233Eunjeong SeongKOR100.4917.01
234−2Yoko MaedaJPN740.4935.91
235−4Amelia LewisUSA530.4825.63
236−2Char Young2 KimKOR550.4826.34
237+4Kana MikashimaJPN250.4816.67
238+7Rie TsujiJPN390.4718.33
239−2Megumi ShimokawaJPN610.4728.48
240+16Kotono KozumaJPN620.4628.82
241−2Hyun Soo KimKOR580.4626.88
242−4Yuko MitsukaJPN390.4618.06
243−8Sadena ParksUSA390.4617.97
244−4Hyun Min ByunKOR580.4626.58
245+12Babe LiuTPE430.4619.70
246−10jinjoo HongKOR460.4621.05
247−5Cydney ClantonUSA430.4619.58
248−4Ye-Na ChungKOR540.4524.39
249−6Felicity JohnsonENG470.4521.05
250Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA670.4529.82
251−5Malene JorgensenDEN280.4415.47
252−5Hikari KawamitsuJPN630.4427.84
253Satsuki OhshiroJPN370.4416.23
254+9Madelene SagstromSWE130.4315.21
255−6Yuting ShiCHN330.4315.15
256−5Ah-Reum HwangKOR660.4328.48
257−5Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA280.4315.09
258+6Vicky HurstUSA400.4216.90
259−4Amy BouldenWAL330.4214.63
260−6Simin FengCHN420.4217.49
261−1Amy AndersonUSA430.4217.85
262−1Giulia MolinaroITA430.4117.79
263−5Katherine KirkAUS460.4118.73
264−2Cheyenne WoodsUSA440.4017.74
265+7Kyoko FuruyaJPN280.4013.88
266−1Ji Hee KimKOR550.3921.39
267Leona MaguireIRL60.3913.57
268+1Linda WessbergSWE140.3913.55
269−3Perrine DelacourFRA190.3813.47
270−2Jennifer JohnsonUSA340.3813.34
271+148Stephanie MeadowNIR290.3813.34
272−1Da Yeon LeeKOR170.3813.27
273−3Ursula WikstromFIN270.3813.17
274Stacey KeatingAUS420.3715.52
275+3eun bin LimKOR230.3612.75
276−3Hiroko AzumaJPN710.3625.75
277−2Nuria IturriosESP50.3612.56
278−2Shiho ToyonagaJPN460.3516.30
279−2Noora TamminenFIN290.3512.08
280+3Bo Ah KimKOR600.3420.65
281−1Jackie StoeltingUSA410.3414.11
282−3Yuko FukudaJPN630.3421.57
283−2Sarah KempAUS540.3418.19
284−2Liz YoungENG300.3311.69
285+2Yukari BabaJPN590.3319.61
286−2Hye In YeomKOR340.3311.43
287−2Soo Hwa JangKOR600.3219.28
288−2Shin Young ParkKOR560.3217.94
289+5Kaori AoyamaJPN440.3113.76
290+16Nana YamashiroJPN300.3110.89
291+12Ji Ram KweonKOR590.3118.36
292Rui KitadaJPN670.3120.83
293−2Lina BoqvistSWE290.3110.85
294−6Chae-lin YangKOR480.3114.85
295−5Klara SpilkovaCZE290.3110.77
296−7Mina HarigaeUSA500.3115.38
297−4Do Yeon KimKOR570.3117.51
298+6Da-Ye NaKOR590.3118.10
299+6Yoo Lim ChoiKOR570.3117.44
300−1Luna SobronESP220.3110.69
301−6Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA320.3110.68
302−5Miyu ShinkaiJPN240.3010.61
303−5Bo Bea KimKOR250.3010.56
304−3Sandra ChangkijaUSA260.3010.53
305−3Yoo-yeon HongKOR440.3013.18
306−6Maria VerchenovaRUS190.3010.46
307Seul A YoonKOR560.3016.59
308−12Hui Mang KimKOR490.3014.46
309+2Saki TakeoJPN580.2916.81
310+12Kana NagaiJPN260.2910.09
311−2Yan-Hong PanCHN250.289.82
312+2Ye-Nah HwangKOR370.2810.34
313−3Hyeon-Seo KangKOR240.289.75
314−2Dana KimKOR570.2815.87
315−2Pei-Yun ChienTPE510.2814.16
316−8Casey GriceUSA440.2812.22
317Giulia SergasITA400.2710.98
318+27Mayu HosakaJPN290.279.59
319−3Christine WolfAUT380.2710.39
320Mihoko IseriJPN460.2712.45
321−6Hina ArakakiJPN220.279.43
322−3Meena LeeKOR410.2711.03
323−5Weiwei ZhangCHN250.279.36
324Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL390.2710.41
325−2Hannah GreenAUS100.269.26
326+38Sukapan BudsabakornTHA270.269.24
327−6Laura DaviesENG490.2612.91
328−3Dori CarterUSA430.2611.29
329−3Min Ji5 KimKOR580.2615.17
330−3So Young KimKOR320.269.13
331−2Ally McDonaldUSA190.269.10
332Anne Van DamNED280.268.98
333−5Na Ri KimKOR560.2614.34
334−4SooBin KimKOR270.268.93
335−2Minami HirutaJPN170.258.90
336−1Chie ArimuraJPN420.2510.64
337−6Haeji KangKOR390.259.86
338−4He Yong ChoiKOR310.258.71
339+2Maria Parra LuqueESP110.248.40
340−2Jiayun LiCHN420.249.97
341−5Albane ValenzuelaSUI80.248.25
342−3Wichanee MeechaiTHA460.2310.71
343−6Airi SaitohJPN620.2314.41
344−4Lucie AndreFRA210.237.99
345−1Sophia PopovGER350.237.94
346−3Yasuko SatohJPN450.2310.21
347−5Nachiyo OhtaniJPN470.2310.58
348+4Marissa SteenUSA390.238.78
349−1Ellie NaKOR190.227.85
350−3Pavarisa YoktuanTHA320.227.84
351−1Karlin BeckUSA310.227.75
352−1Angel YinUSA100.227.72
353−7Alison WalsheUSA420.229.24
354−5Young KimKOR320.227.67
355−1Ha Kyung SeoKOR430.229.37
356−3Stacy Lee BregmanRSA240.227.55
357−2Yuri FudohJPN210.227.55
358−1Olivia CowanGER200.217.46
359−1Jade SchaefferFRA290.217.46
360Clariss GucePHI140.217.43
361+45Bo Mi KwakKOR210.217.43
362−6Samantha RichdaleCAN450.219.54
363−1Yeo-Jin KangKOR570.2112.06
364+6Bo Bae2 KimKOR350.217.23
365−6Esther LeeKOR690.2114.22
366Min Gee SongKOR410.218.42
367−6Marion RicordeauFRA420.218.61
368−5Nannette HillUSA360.207.30
369−4Valentine DerreyFRA360.207.22
370−2Tzu-Chi LinTPE460.209.17
371+41Sun Hwa LeeKOR220.206.94
372−5Hannah O'SullivanUSA80.206.89
373Sally WatsonSCO400.197.75
374−5Se-Ri PakKOR220.196.78
375−1Maria ShinoharaJPN200.196.76
376−5Justine DreherFRA110.196.75
377+23E Jin ChoiKOR170.196.71
378−3Alejandra LlanezaMEX480.199.15
379−7Jee Young LeeKOR150.196.66
380−3Augusta JamesCAN400.197.54
381−1Ayame MoriiJPN230.196.58
382+4Jae Hui ParkKOR380.197.11
383−1Ayeon ChoKOR70.196.53
384−6Alexandra VilatteFRA290.196.52
385+2Eleanor GivensENG360.196.69
386−5Kana TanedaJPN350.186.45
387−8Anne-Lise CaudalFRA210.186.44
388Kylie WalkerSCO350.186.43
389−13Rachel RohannaUSA430.187.90
390+18Seo Young ParkKOR440.188.05
391−6Isabella RamsaySWE300.186.40
392+12Kim Hye Sun2KOR180.186.39
393−10Jane RahUSA290.186.37
394−2Isi GabsaGER350.186.37
395−6Diana LunaITA190.186.29
396−5Tiffany ChanHKG110.186.29
397−2Jiae HwangKOR420.187.53
398−1Chloe LeurquinBEL380.186.80
399−15Maria HernandezESP270.186.24
400−6Kusuma MeechaiTHA260.186.18
401−11Young Jin ChiKOR440.177.66
402−6Tonje DaffinrudNOR250.176.07
403−10Daniela IacobelliUSA450.177.80
404−5Eun-Bi JangKOR390.176.76
405−7Lisa FerreroUSA290.176.06
406+1Kaori YamamotoJPN650.1711.17
407+2Demi RunasUSA330.175.99
408−3Bo Mi ParkKOR480.178.21
409+2Erynne LeeUSA170.175.95
410+8Lynn CarlssonSWE210.175.94
411−1Marta Sanz BarrioESP270.175.90
412+20Eu Ddeum LeeKOR380.176.39
413Saraporn ChamchoiTHA430.177.22
414−13Hye Jung LeeKOR460.177.70
415−12Trish JohnsonENG260.175.84
416−14Aya EzawaJPN410.176.84
417+18Jennifer HiranoUSA270.165.70
418−4Whitney HillierAUS330.165.69
419−3Yu LiuCHN430.166.95
420−5Hye Jin JungKOR550.168.89
421−4Akane SaekiJPN330.165.62
422−1jeong Soo2 KimKOR200.165.61
423+11Solar LeeKOR300.165.56
424−4Yu-Ling HsiehTPE490.167.77
425So Young JangKOR360.165.66
426−4Aditi AshokIND130.165.50
427−4Cathryn BristowNZL300.165.47
428−4Eun-Hye JuKOR190.165.47
429+26Briana MaoUSA180.165.46
430−4Erina YamatoJPN450.156.95
431−3Ji Seung YangKOR400.156.05
432+5Eun Ji HyunKOR470.157.07
433−4Miriam NaglBRA190.155.24
434−7Michelle ThomsonSCO330.155.24
435+1Erica PopsonUSA410.156.09
436−6Daniela HolmqvistSWE390.155.79
437−4Brianna DoUSA440.156.46
438−7Yueer Cindy FengCHN240.155.10
439+14Misae YanagisawaJPN300.145.06
440−1Titiya PlucksatapornTHA390.145.60
441+27Sakura KoiwaiJPN70.144.94
442−2Fabienne In-AlbonSUI350.144.92
443+41Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN320.144.92
444−3Eriko KobashiJPN130.144.92
445−7DAHUI JUNGKOR430.146.04
446−3Miho MoriJPN270.144.91
447−1Tomoko KanaiJPN390.145.41
448−4Victoria LoveladyBRA340.144.85
449−4Hsin-Ning YehTPE350.144.83
450−3Krista BakkerFIN290.144.76
451−9Ji-Young OhKOR410.135.51
452−3Ji-Woo LeeKOR470.136.31
453+3Sion LeeKOR350.134.69
454−3Jong Sun JeonKOR180.134.68
455−7Carly BoothSCO290.134.67
456−6Vikki LaingSCO260.134.61
457+2Emma TalleyUSA120.134.59
458−1Noemi JimenezESP110.134.59
459+4Michelle KohMAS390.135.08
460−6Rebecca HudsonENG230.134.56
461−9Min Jeong KoKOR530.136.88
462−2Aoi NagataJPN490.136.35
463−1won ju JangKOR180.134.53
464−6Panpan YanCHN270.134.53
465−4Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA190.134.51
466−2Sanghee HanKOR260.134.49
467+64Sarah SchoberAUT160.134.49
468−3Na Rae KoKOR450.135.70
469−3Therese O'HaraDEN320.134.41
470+106Ainil BakarMAS310.134.39
471Nelly KordaUSA160.124.36
472−3Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA250.124.35
473−6Natalia EscuriolaESP190.124.32
474Charlotte ThompsonGBR250.124.31
475Yuko SaitohJPN400.124.91
476−6ju yeon InKOR260.124.29
477Riho FujisakiJPN300.124.24
478−5Breanna ElliottAUS340.124.24
479−1Sue KimCAN330.124.20
480−4Nicole GarciaRSA200.124.19
481−2Hee Jeong ChooKOR250.124.17
482−2Ziqi YeCHN270.124.13
483Jenny HaglundSWE60.124.13
484−12Dewi Claire SchreefelNED490.125.75
485+7Oona VartiainenFIN210.124.10
486Nobuko KizawaJPN440.125.14
487−6Ju Young4 ParkKOR400.124.65
488−3Prima ThammaraksTHA180.124.06
489−2Liv ChengNZL420.124.84
490−8Kaori NakamuraJPN260.114.00
491−3Yea Lin KangKOR350.113.93
492+1Wannasiri SirisampantTHA380.114.27
493−4Haruka KudoJPN470.115.27
494−4Mio KonoJPN200.113.90
495−1Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR390.114.33
496+7Seung Yeon YooKOR410.114.54
497−6Nasa HataokaJPN40.113.86
498−3Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA200.113.85
499+48Mamiko HigaJPN650.117.06
500−2Akane YoshinoJPN270.113.79
501−2Rye Jung LeeKOR390.114.21
502−5Kelsey MacdonaldSCO240.113.78
503−2Hyun Hee MoonKOR260.113.73
504−8Sophie WalkerENG270.113.72
505−5Ya-Chun ChangTPE130.113.72
506−4Eri JoomaJPN130.113.69
507+1Dottie ArdinaPHI430.114.53
508+41Young Ae HamKOR350.113.69
509−4Mei TakagiJPN250.103.64
510−3Akiko FukushimaJPN170.103.61
511+45Yoon Jung ChoKOR200.103.61
512−6Johanna GustavssonSWE260.103.60
513−3Ji-Na YimKOR370.103.80
514−5hyun kyung parkKOR60.103.58
515−11Aoi OhnishiJPN590.106.02
516−4Gi Ppuem LeeKOR330.103.53
517−1Benyapa NiphatsophonTHA170.103.51
518−3Brittany BenvenutoUSA410.104.11
519−6Daisy NielsenDEN260.103.49
520−9Shinobu MoromizatoJPN430.104.28
521−7Caroline MartensNOR300.103.48
522−5Ariane ProvotFRA240.103.46
523−4Ya-Huei LuTPE160.103.45
524−2Maha HaddiouiMAR280.103.43
525−2Yu-Ju ChenTPE260.103.41
526−2Emi SatoJPN230.103.39
527−7Margherita RigonITA210.103.38
528−7Hae Jung KimKOR550.105.30
529−11Jin Eui HongKOR330.103.37
530−4Dana FinkelsteinUSA140.103.35
531−6Aiko YoshidaJPN400.103.83
532−3Meng Chu ChenTPE380.103.63
533−5Bertine StraussRSA190.093.31
534+29Sanna NuutinenFIN270.093.31
535−5Brooke PancakeUSA220.093.23
536−9Jessica WallaceCAN420.093.87
537−4Victoria ElizabethUSA380.093.50
538−4Madeleine SheilsUSA380.093.50
539+58Mayu HamadaJPN180.093.19
540−8Natalie GulbisUSA250.093.18
541−6gyu been KimKOR460.094.13
542−6Emma De GrootAUS420.093.75
543−4Chorphaka JAENGKITTHA120.093.12
544−7Yun-Jye WeiTPE400.093.55
545−7Ai-Chen KuoTPE410.093.57
546−4Paola MorenoCOL250.093.03
547−6Christine SongUSA350.093.03
548+95NaHye GoKOR400.093.45
549−3Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR380.083.22
550−7Holly AitchisonENG270.082.97
551−11Joo-Mi LeeKOR390.083.29
552−8Xiang SuiCHN110.082.94
553−8Man JINCHN90.082.93
554−6Gemma DryburghSCO140.082.89
555−3Sumika NakasoneJPN330.082.81
556+2Min Kyung ChoiKOR200.082.81
557−6Hee Kyung SeoKOR90.082.80
558−3Suzuka YamaguchiJPN120.082.79
559−6Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA260.082.78
560−6Lydia HallWAL120.082.78
561−2Miyari HondaJPN290.082.78
562−12Sara Maude JuneauCAN410.083.25
563−6Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE380.083.00
564+2Natalie ShearyUSA410.083.20
565−5Jenny SuhUSA170.082.72
566−1Himawari OguraJPN60.082.70
567−5Mone InamiJPN40.082.69
568−4Kendall DyeUSA380.082.91
569Da Bin ShinKOR190.082.64
570−3I-Wen ChenTPE260.082.63
571−3Bo-Mi SuhKOR210.072.60
572−2Laura WearnUSA200.072.60
573Emily TubertUSA350.072.57
574−2Da Som LeeKOR360.072.63
575−4Minea BlomqvistFIN240.072.52
576−2Pei-Lin YuTPE320.072.51
577−16Line Vedel HansenDEN170.072.49
578−3Katherine KempterUSA410.072.83
579−1Marina ChoiKOR390.072.65
580+2Hyeonjoo RyuKOR180.072.37
581Seira OkiJPN220.072.37
582−2Stephanie KonoUSA320.072.36
583−4Elizabeth NagelUSA370.072.49
584+34Rie IwahashiJPN140.072.34
585−8Nina HollederGER230.072.33
586+1Sierra BrooksUSA30.072.32
587−3Byeo Ree ParkKOR380.072.51
588−5Eun Bin LeeKOR280.072.30
589−3Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.072.29
590+86Saki InoueJPN240.072.29
591−6Pat HurstUSA100.062.27
592−1Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN230.062.26
593Katherine PerryUSA360.062.32
594Danah Ford BordnerUSA180.062.23
595Supamas SangchanTHA210.062.23
596−4Becky BrewertonWAL270.062.22
597−9Huei-Ju ShihTPE330.062.20
598+28Nina MuehlAUT330.062.20
599−3Margarita RamosMEX390.062.45
600−2Ayami NoguchiJPN230.062.19
601−11Hye Jung ChoiKOR230.062.18
602−2Josephine JansonSWE240.062.17
603−2Ayako KimuraJPN210.062.16
604−1Bronte LawGBR20.062.15
605−6Laura MurraySCO290.062.14
606+21A Ra2 ChoKOR500.063.01
607−1Cheyenne KnightUSA10.062.10
608−3Yu-Sang HouTPE110.062.10
609−20Connie ChenRSA300.062.10
610−3Jiayi ZhouCHN250.062.10
611Asami KikuchiJPN430.062.57
612−8Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA20.062.09
613−4Catherine O'DonnellUSA320.062.07
614+53JI SU KIMKOR370.062.18
615−7Jienalin ZhangCHN270.062.06
616−6Caroline WestrupNOR330.062.04
617−15Nikki GarrettAUS130.062.04
618−6Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP270.062.03
619−3Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA160.062.03
620−6Marion DuvernayFRA240.062.03
621Megan McChrystalUSA400.062.30
622−9Yoko IshikawaJPN220.062.01
623−8Ikue AsamaJPN200.062.00
624−5Katelyn SepmoreeUSA390.062.19
625−8Eika OhtakeJPN180.061.97
626−1Allyssa FerrellUSA220.061.95
627−7Paz EcheverriaCHI330.061.94
628−4Jean ReynoldsUSA350.051.92
629+89Emma GoddardENG200.051.92
630−8Akiho SatoJPN240.051.92
631−2Karen GondoJPN240.051.91
632−4Ji-Hae JangKOR280.051.87
633−2Nozomi UetakeJPN30.051.87
634−4Kurumi DohiJPN340.051.86
635+35Yumi SasaharaJPN330.051.86
636−13Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER250.051.85
637+3Leticia Ras-AndericaGER100.051.84
638+1Lauren HibbertAUS210.051.83
639−5Shelly ShinAUS50.051.83
640−5Manon De RoeyBEL320.051.83
641+1Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN170.051.83
642−9Rachel HetheringtonAUS70.051.82
643−5Seyeong ParkKOR250.051.81
644−12Karin SjodinSWE140.051.81
645−4Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA270.051.81
646−10Saki OkamuraJPN320.051.80
647−3Alex PetersGBR140.051.79
648−1Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA90.051.79
649−4Shannon FishUSA370.051.89
650−4Muni HeCHN30.051.78
651−2Ji Won KangKOR250.051.76
652−1Aretha PanMAS270.051.76
653−5Patricia Sanz BarrioESP220.051.75
654−4Ju Young2 ParkKOR130.051.75
655−2Lauren TaylorENG220.051.74
656−1Mia PiccioPHI350.051.74
657−5Rebecca KayAUS50.051.73
658+23Karolin LampertGER290.051.73
659−5Charlotte EllisENG190.051.72
660−4Louise StahleSWE190.051.72
661−3Szu-Han ChenTPE290.051.72
662−5Danielle MontgomeryENG120.051.72
663−26Nikki CampbellAUS100.051.67
664−5Kym LarrattENG230.051.67
665−5Ayano NittaJPN180.051.67
666−4EUN SOO JANGKOR70.051.67
667−6Johanna BjorkSWE210.051.66
668−5Mathilda CappeliezFRA80.051.65
669−5Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR20.051.61
670−1Brittany MarchandCAN180.051.61
671+1soo min ChoiKOR90.051.61
672−6Se Mi JoKOR260.051.61
673−5Rachel RaastadNOR250.051.60
674Doris ChenTPE150.051.59
675−10Bree ArthurAUS310.051.58
676+1Hikaru YoshimotoJPN70.051.58
677−4Chieko AmanumaJPN150.051.58
678+2Hae ran YooKOR20.041.57
679−1Min-Jou ChenTPE190.041.56
680−9Hibiki KitamuraJPN130.041.56
681−6Leigh WhittakerGER290.041.54
682−3Sophie SandoloITA280.041.54
683−1Mariel GaldianoUSA30.041.52
684+2Becca HufferUSA340.041.50
685+5Ching HuangTPE160.041.49
686−3Louise FribergSWE120.041.49
687−3Liqing ChenCHN280.041.49
688+1Mindy KimKOR360.041.53
689+2Fumika KawagishiJPN70.041.48
690−2Yeong Ran ChoKOR190.041.48
691−6Tamie DurdinAUS170.041.47
692+80Jenny KimKOR160.041.46
693+1Britney YadaUSA300.041.46
694−2So-Young LeeKOR20.041.46
695+1Pennapa PulsawathTHA360.041.50
696−3Sohye ParkKOR50.041.45
697+2Hiromi KamataAUS180.041.44
698Stefania AvanzoITA290.041.43
699+1Olafia KristinsdottirISL230.041.43
700−13Natsu NagaiJPN220.041.42
701−4Adriana BrentAUS120.041.42
702+3Subin BaekKOR190.041.38
703−2Lorie KaneCAN170.041.38
704−2Caroline AfonsoFRA240.041.38
705−1Kristy McPhersonUSA360.041.42
706−11Natsuka HoriJPN460.041.80
707−4Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY400.041.56
708Kathleen EkeyUSA410.041.59
709+2Veronica FelibertVEN410.041.58
710−4Eun Hyoung LeeKOR360.041.38
711−4Erika HaraJPN50.041.34
712+3Mohan DuCHN70.041.32
713Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA110.041.31
714−5Lacey AgnewUSA220.041.31
715+1Chiharu TsunekawaJPN120.041.31
716−6Ginger HowardUSA380.041.42
717−3Yeon Joo LeeKOR220.041.30
718−1Emilie PiquotFRA220.041.29
719−7Yuyang ZhangCHN220.041.28
720−1Stefania CroceITA190.041.28
721+1Emma Cabrera-BelloESP50.041.28
722−2Eri FukuyamaJPN90.041.26
723+2Jennifer ColemanUSA180.041.26
724−3Jimin KangKOR160.041.26
725−2Laura JansoneLAT270.041.25
726Yi-Lin LiangTPE220.041.24
727Mireia PratESP370.041.31
728−4Marita EngzeliusNOR290.041.23
729−1min gyeong YounKOR50.041.23
730−1Caizhu GuoCHN130.031.20
731se yeon kwonKOR50.031.20
732+1Ellen Davies-GrahamAUS250.031.19
733−1Haley ItaliaUSA270.031.18
734Ajira NualraksaTHA260.031.17
735+1Linda HenrikssonFIN230.031.17
736−1Jessica SpeechleyAUS230.031.17
737+61Kyungmin KimKOR120.031.15
738−1Heather Bowie YoungUSA210.031.15
739Melissa EatonRSA80.031.14
740+1Jo-Hua HungTPE100.031.14
741−1Thanuttra BoonraksasatPHI240.031.13
742−4Jayde PanosAUS340.031.13
743−1Karah SanfordUSA20.031.11
744−1Michelle PiyapattraUSA400.031.27
745−1Aunchisa UtamaTHA230.031.10
746−1Yukiko NishikiJPN220.031.10
747+41Anais MaggettiSUI300.031.09
748−18Laura DiazUSA250.031.08
749−3Karis DavidsonAUS20.031.08
750Kendall MartindaleUSA150.031.07
751−3Yifan JiCHN50.031.07
752−5Rio IshiiJPN30.031.07
753Allison EmreyUSA170.031.06
754−5Su A KimKOR300.031.05
755−1Julia RothSWE280.031.05
756+193Piti Martinez BernalESP230.031.05
757−1Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL220.031.04
758−3Caroline RomingerSUI280.031.03
759−8Ye Seul LeeKOR270.031.03
760Nicole JerayUSA370.031.09
761−2Luciane LeeBRA350.031.02
762−5Yayoi ArasakiJPN330.031.01
763Hyo Jin ParkKOR20.031.01
764−6Melanie MaetzlerSUI230.031.00
765−4Ching-Tzu ChenTPE90.031.00
766−14Stephanie NaAUS310.030.99
767−5Min Ji ParkKOR20.030.99
768+64Maria BeautellESP310.030.98
769−4Elizabeth WangUSA10.030.98
770−2Mariah StackhouseUSA20.030.97
771−8Chia-Pei LeeTPE260.030.97
772−5Ana MenendezMEX130.030.96
773−4Woo Jeong KimKOR50.030.96
774−8Virginia EspejoESP240.030.95
775−5Ye-Nah HwangKOR100.030.95
776−12Keiko SasakiJPN160.030.95
777−1Da Eun KimKOR230.030.94
778−7Fiona PuyoFRA380.031.02
779−2Allie WhiteUSA330.030.94
780−7Dan LiCHN210.030.94
781−6Mayumi ShimomuraJPN310.030.94
782−2Hye-Min KimKOR400.031.07
783Sun Jae EumKOR170.030.93
784−10Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP280.030.93
785−7Cuixia ChenCHN190.030.93
786−4Heather MacRaeSCO180.030.92
787−6Jordan BrittUSA250.030.92
788−4Yan LiuCHN120.030.92
789+37Jane TurnerSCO270.030.91
790−5Sayaka TsuchidaJPN90.030.90
791Jaclyn JansenUSA280.030.90
792Stephanie ConnellyUSA300.030.90
793−3Juanjuan TaoCHN180.030.90
794−5Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ290.030.89
795−8Seung-Hee YuKOR160.030.89
796−17Kyeong Eun BaeKOR90.030.89
797−11A JUNG LeeKOR280.030.89
798−2Taoli YangCHN50.030.88
799−5Eun Ji LeeKOR40.020.87
800−7Mina NakayamaJPN250.020.87
801−1Narangyi BaeKOR40.020.87
802−7Da Na KangKOR240.020.87
803−4Yen-Ling PanTPE270.020.86
804−1Sarah NilssonSWE80.020.86
805−8Selanee HendersonUSA300.020.86
806−4Mika NakazonoJPN130.020.86
807−6Yuki SakuraiJPN180.020.85
808−4Elmay VikingAUS80.020.85
809Jaclyn LeeCAN10.020.84
810−4Diane BaillieuxBEL40.020.83
811−6Soo Jin LeeAUS60.020.83
812−5Sock Hwee KohSIN40.020.83
813−5Jenni JenqUSA360.020.84
814−5Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ210.020.80
815−5Rei MatsudaJPN20.020.80
816−5Keiko YamamotoJPN20.020.80
817−3Hanna ChenTPE250.020.79
818−5Vani KapoorIND130.020.79
819−2Amy RuengmateekhunUSA280.020.78
820−8Eriko SonodaJPN140.020.77
821−6Hannah CollierUSA360.020.79
822−6Qi TianCHN80.020.77
823−4Renuka SuksukontTHA170.020.76
824−6Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA310.020.75
825−5Marta SilvaESP210.020.75
826−2Jennifer BerminghamUSA10.020.75
827−6Candy HannemannBRA230.020.75
828−5Ani GulugianUSA370.020.78
829−4Katelyn MustAUS80.020.73
830−8Sarah OhKOR100.020.72
831−4Su-Yeon LeeKOR10.020.72
832−4Lindsay GahmUSA360.020.73
833−2Yeon Mi CHOIKOR170.020.70
834−4Yi-Ting LaiTPE90.020.70
835−2Samantha MARTIREZPHI20.020.70
836−7Sha WuCHN150.020.70
837+2Tilda LarssonSWE50.020.70
838Emily PenttilaFIN10.020.70
839−3Yi-Ching WuTPE190.020.69
840−6Emma NilssonSWE260.020.69
841Krista PuisiteLAT370.020.73
842−5Munchin KehNZL30.020.68
843Ran kyung KimKOR140.020.68
844−4Ga Yun KimKOR410.020.80
845Amanda StrangSWE210.020.68
846−2Laurence HermanBEL170.020.68
847−5Ai YamazatoJPN160.020.68
848−13Myung Hwan LeeKOR300.020.68
849+83Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP250.020.67
850−4Laura KuenyUSA260.020.66
851−3Yui KawamotoJPN60.020.66
852+1Dussavi SoopimjitTHA60.020.66
853+2Young Ju ChaeKOR160.020.66
854Carlie YadloczkyUSA220.020.66
855−8Tomoko NishiJPN50.020.66
856−4Rino KotakeJPN80.020.66
857Emma JandelUSA400.020.75
858−7Tiranan YoopanTHA320.020.65
859−10Tiffany TaveeUSA220.020.64
860−4Cindy LaCrosseUSA220.020.64
861−3Madison PresselUSA200.020.64
862−12Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA300.020.63
863−4Emily TalleyUSA250.020.61
864+1Moeka NishihataJPN30.020.61
865−3Narumi YamadaJPN200.020.60
866+3Momoka SegaJPN20.020.60
867−6Carin KochSWE80.020.60
868−8Jacey ChunKOR230.020.60
869−6Birdie KimKOR130.020.60
870−6Yumi TakabayashiJPN140.020.60
871−4Mao NozawaJPN30.020.60
872−4Miyako TanakaJPN350.020.59
873−7Liying YeCHN130.020.59
874−1Erimo IkeuchiJPN70.020.59
875+99Nina PegovaRUS120.020.58
876−4Narisara KerdritTHA280.020.58
877−2Ji Won SongKOR60.020.58
878−1Elisa SerramiaESP110.020.57
879−8Steffi KirchmayrGER190.020.57
880−2Lingling TanCHN190.020.57
881+135Silvia BanonESP60.020.57
882−1Yu Ri KimKOR30.020.57
883−7Marijosse NavarroMEX40.020.57
884−5Hannah RalphENG140.020.57
885−3Natalie WilleSWE260.020.56
886−6Grace LennonAUS160.020.56
887−2So Hyeon AnKOR60.020.56
888−5Lien WillemsBEL270.020.56
889+3Ayana KonJPN20.020.56
890−1Min-G KimPRK120.020.56
891−5Alanna CampbellAUS40.020.56
892−22Georgina SimpsonENG190.020.56
893−3Ruixin LiuCHN60.020.56
894Cih-Hui ChenTPE160.020.56
895−7yubin parkKOR190.020.55
896−5Na ZhangCHN80.020.55
897−4gayoung LeeKOR70.020.55
898−24Kishi SinhaIND200.020.55
899−12Janya MorrakotpanTHA300.020.55
900−4Princess SuperalPHI10.020.54
901−17Hsien-Wen HuangTPE310.020.54
902−4Choi RobynAUS10.020.54
903HeeJung LimKOR10.020.54
904−5Mary NarzisiUSA370.020.57
905−8Ji Min JungKOR120.020.54
906−11Andrea LeeUSA30.020.54
907−7Lauren DoughtieUSA370.020.57
908−6Jeong Min ChoTPE10.020.54
909−8Misaki HamaJPN370.020.56
910−6PAULINE DEL ROSARIOPHI10.020.53
911−4Jessica KarlssonSWE130.020.53
912−4Isabelle JohanssonSWE30.010.52
913−8Leena MakkonenFIN240.010.52
914−2Momoko KishibeJPN40.010.52
915−6Helena CallahanSWE90.010.52
916−5Jessica BradleyGBR60.010.51
917−7Vicky ThomasAUS70.010.51
918−4Emilie AlonsoFRA100.010.51
919−6Go Un YuKOR280.010.50
920−4Zi LiCHN210.010.50
921−3Silvia CavalleriITA270.010.50
922−7Brittany HendersonCAN190.010.50
923−6Jessica LjungbergSWE220.010.50
924−4Jiwon Kang 90.010.49
925−6Joo hyun JiKOR30.010.49
926−1Yuka SasoPHI40.010.49
927−1Rosie DaviesENG200.010.49
928−7Carmen AlonsoESP210.010.48
929−7Han-Hsuan YuTPE70.010.48
930−7Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS70.010.48
931−7Yun Jie ZhangCHN100.010.48
932−3Yul Been KangKOR120.010.47
933+1Sayaka TakahashiJPN30.010.47
934−7Nicole ZhangCAN160.010.47
935−5Emma SpitzAUT10.010.47
936−8Ree An KimKOR30.010.47
937−31Ziyi WangCHN60.010.47
938−3Chiara MertensGER110.010.46
939−6Sammi StevensUSA150.010.46
940−2Jennifer HaCAN100.010.46
941−4Eimi KogaJPN20.010.46
942−6Katy HarrisUSA70.010.45
943−3Jinsun ParkKOR10.010.45
944−13Chieh PengTPE40.010.45
945−1Chinatsu FujiiJPN40.010.44
946−5Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA330.010.44
947−4Momoko OosatoJPN60.010.43
948−9Kristie SmithAUS30.010.43
949−7Monique SmitRSA130.010.43
950−2Jessy TangUSA340.010.43
951−6Casey KennedyUSA180.010.43
952−6Anna Appert LundSWE60.010.43
953−2Haruhi NakaoJPN130.010.42
954−4Natalie GleadallCAN210.010.42
955+2Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.42
956−9Jiwon JeonKOR10.010.42
957−2Chika SawadaJPN50.010.41
958Kanna ItoJPN50.010.41
959−6Rachael GoodallENG300.010.41
960−8Rungthiwa PangianTHA170.010.41
961−2Anaelle CarnetFRA250.010.40
962−6Chantelle CassidyNZL40.010.40
963−3Airi KamedaJPN30.010.40
964+1Hitomi SawaiJPN20.010.40
965−4Lynn ChiuTPE230.010.40
966−12Sakura KitoJPN90.010.40
967−4sohn ye-beenKOR10.010.39
968−6Jennifer YangKOR80.010.39
969−5Alison WhitakerAUS150.010.39
970−3Min Jeong HUANGKOR10.010.39
971−3Emily CollinsUSA320.010.39
972+3Lisa PetterssonSWE40.010.38
973Yanjiao JiangCHN130.010.38
974−2Xiya LiCHN60.010.38
975−4Keun Yeong AnKOR130.010.37
976Rebecca SorensenSWE110.010.37
977−8Eun Byeol ChoiKOR280.010.37
978−12Jin-Young PakKOR260.010.37
979−1Carleigh SilversUSA390.010.41
980−3Tomoko YokoyamaJPN70.010.37
981−2Caroline PowersUSA370.010.38
982+3Gabrielle CowleyENG210.010.36
983+1Ruqing GUANCHN60.010.36
984−4Kelli BowersUSA110.010.36
985−3Hong TianCHN150.010.36
986−16Yui MukaiyamaJPN100.010.36
987−4Chih-Min ChenTPE70.010.35
988−2Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA240.010.35
989−2Anna StantonAUS50.010.35
990−2Woo hee LeeKOR230.010.35
991−2Ashley TaitUSA360.010.36
992Jean ChuaMAS330.010.34
993−12Gauri MongaIND30.010.34
994Anna BackmanFIN20.010.34
995−4Azelia MeichtrySUI30.010.34
996−3Amanda TanSIN20.010.34
997−7Hayley BettencourtAUS60.010.34
998−4da in shinKOR20.010.34
999−4Seung Ji HanKOR80.010.33
1000−4Michelle ShinUSA160.010.33
1001−2Tamara JohnsAUS50.010.33
1002−1Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA10.010.33
1003−5Hiromu OnoJPN50.010.32
1004−7Miyuki TakeuchiJPN60.010.32
1005−5Kumi UchiyamaJPN90.010.32
1006−2Maia SchechterUSA50.010.32
1007−4Maria Pirscila IidaBRA50.010.32
1008−6Alice H. KimUSA240.010.32
1009−4Mookharin LadgratokTHA130.010.31
1010−4Yumi KudoJPN30.010.31
1011−4Olivia DoseSWE210.010.31
1012−4Kaori TokiJPN50.010.30
1013−3Eriko TanikawaJPN100.010.30
1014−2Seung A YangKOR180.010.30
1015−6Jennifer KirbyCAN330.010.30
1016−1Senno YasufukuJPN110.010.30
1017−4Paula HurtadoCOL170.010.30
1018−4Jessi WhiteUSA150.010.30
1019−8Marina FukuzakiJPN10.010.30
1020−2Mayumi ChinzeiJPN170.010.29
1021−2Rika InoueJPN60.010.29
1022−1Portland RosenUSA300.010.29
1023+2Alexandra LennartsonSWE130.010.29
1024−2Kiran MatharuENG250.010.29
1025−2Lauralie MigneauxFRA30.010.29
1026−2Miyu YamatoJPN40.010.29
1027−10Risa OgusuJPN160.010.28
1028+2Rebecca McGinleyENG180.010.27
1029+3Marika KomiyaJPN20.010.27
1030+4Desiree DubreuilUSA260.010.27
1031chan mee KimKOR120.010.27
1032−3Lisa McCloskeyCOL290.010.27
1033Emily ChildsUSA300.010.27
1034−6Han Na JeongKOR260.010.26
1035+1Akie AnnoJPN10.010.26
1036−9Julia BolandAUS200.010.26
1037−2Amy MeierUSA210.010.26
1038−1Joana De Sa PereiraPOR170.010.26
1039+1Wan-Ping HuangTPE110.010.26
1040−1Ji Sun Lim 220.010.26
1041−21Cassandra KirklandFRA90.010.26
1042−4Hinako YamauchiJPN30.010.26
1043Shiori EharaJPN10.010.26
1044−2Min-Jung ChaKOR300.010.26
1045−1Ying LuoCHN20.010.25
1046−5Haley MooreUSA20.010.25
1047−1HYUNJUNG LEEKOR210.010.25
1048−3ye ji choiKOR20.010.25
1049−2Vivian TsuiCAN100.010.25
1050−24Sahra HassanWAL140.010.25
1051−3Motomi AokiJPN280.010.24
1052−3Ines LescudierFRA130.010.24
1053−3Katerina VlasinovaCZE20.010.24
1054−3Rebecca CoddIRL180.010.24
1055Stina ResenNOR20.010.23
1056−4Ashlan RamseyUSA280.010.23
1057+1Madelene StavnarNOR10.010.23
1058−1Joyce ChongNED160.010.23
1059−6Josefine NyqvistSWE10.010.23
1060−6Nhung Ti TangVIE90.010.23
1061+2Kristin ColemanUSA70.010.23
1062−2Mi jin ShinKOR20.010.23
1063−7Erika KuwaharaJPN50.010.22
1064−2Momoka KoboriJPN10.010.22
1065Annabel DimmockENG170.010.22
1066−7Joanna CoeUSA160.010.22
1067−3Kyla InabaCAN60.010.22
1068−7Elizabeth ElmassainAUS30.010.22
1069−2Riri SadoyamaJPN30.010.22
1070Nicole SakamotoUSA160.010.22
1071−2Cyna RodriguezPHI240.010.22
1072+3Liz BreedUSA30.010.21
1073+1Sandra Angulo MinarroMEX160.010.21
1074−2Lili AlvarezMEX380.010.23
1075−2Megan GrehanUSA250.010.21
1076−8Hye-Won JeongKOR90.010.21
1077+1Monifa SealyTTO90.010.21
1078−2HeeJung LimKOR20.010.21
1079−2Annika NykanenFIN220.010.21
1080−9Numa GulyanamittaTHA380.010.22
1081−1Yi-Lin SONGCHN40.010.21
1082Julie AimeFRA80.010.20
1083+2Paige SpiranacUSA20.010.20
1084−3Amber RatcliffeENG120.010.20
1085Amy WalshAUS110.010.20
1086−2Olivia WinningENG20.010.20
1087−8Ayaka MoriokaJPN70.010.20
1088+2Josefin OdenringSWE170.010.20
1089Elina BergvallSWE100.010.20
1090−3Jenna HunterNZL90.010.20
1091−8Yu Ju Chen 40.010.20
1092−1Bethan PopelENG20.010.20
1093−5Risa MurataJPN110.010.19
1094+1Anais MeysonnierFRA20.010.19
1095+1Tianyu WangCHN30.010.19
1096−4Elisabetta BertiniITA270.010.19
1097−3Elinor HaagSWE70.010.19
1098−5Hinako ShibunoJPN10.010.19
1099−2Dianne LUKEMAS200.010.18
1100−2Elina NummenpääFIN240.010.18
1101−15In Ji BaeKOR290.010.18
1102−3Grace Lee 110.010.18
1103−2Renate Hjelle GrimstadNOR20.010.18
1104−38Emma WestinSWE280.010.18
1105−5Jennie LeeUSA290.010.18
1106−2Yu Chiang HouTPE20.000.17
1107−2Alexandra BonettiFRA140.000.17
1108−5Pauline Roussin BouchardFRA20.000.17
1109−7kyungmin kimKOR10.000.17
1110−4Beatrice WallinSWE20.000.17
1111−4Emelie WestrupSWE70.000.17
1112−3JULIANNE ALVAREZNZL20.000.17
1113−5Natsuki HatanoJPN20.000.17
1114−4Uree JunKOR20.000.17
1115−4Nam Kyoung SongKOR40.000.16
1116−2Lea KlimentovaSVK20.000.16
1117−4Gioia CarpenelliSUI20.000.16
1118−2Mayko Chwen WangTPE40.000.16
1119−7Gursimar BadhwalIND20.000.16
1120−5Riho YamaguchiJPN50.000.15
1121−3Yiyi LiuCHN70.000.15
1122−5Sarah AttwoodENG150.000.15
1123−3Linn AnderssonSWE40.000.15
1124−2Tzu-Yi ChangTPE140.000.15
1125−2Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA280.000.15
1126−5Sujin LeeKOR10.000.15
1127−2Sofia LjungqvistSWE170.000.14
1128−4Brogan McKinnonCAN80.000.14
1129−10Mallory BlackwelderUSA230.000.14
1130−2Abbey GittingsENG80.000.14
1131−1Bie-Shyun HuangTPE130.000.14
1132−5Anna SvenstrupSWE210.000.14
1133−2So Jin BaikKOR100.000.13
1134Ashley HolderUSA10.000.13
1135−2Cecilie LundgreenNOR130.000.13
1136−1Lucy WilliamsENG120.000.13
1137Carly WerwieUSA240.000.13
1138−2Ji Yoon JungKOR30.000.13
1139+3Szu-Hsuan HuangTPE30.000.12
1140+3Rebecca TsaiTPE160.000.12
1141Sara LarssonSWE40.000.12
1142+2Rebecca GreenAUS200.000.12
1143−4Hiroko AyadaJPN180.000.12
1144−6Chisato HashimotoJPN30.000.11
1145+1Carolin PineggerGER130.000.11
1146−1Ashley KnollUSA170.000.11
1147Molly AronssonUSA170.000.11
1148Chloe SalortFRA20.000.11
1149Karoline StormoNOR20.000.11
1150+1Martina EdbergSWE20.000.11
1151−1Nicole GoegeleGER20.000.11
1152+1Keely ChiericatoENG180.000.11
1153+1Tenyo OuCHN40.000.11
1154−22Sophie GustafsonSWE130.000.11
1155Yezhou LinCHN190.000.11
1156−4Veronica ZorziITA20.000.11
1157−17Jung Yeon LeeKOR60.000.10
1158−1Sandra AbrahamsonSWE130.000.10
1159−33Celine BoutierFRA50.000.10
1160India ClyburnENG20.000.10
1161Julia KurataJPN120.000.10
1162−33Hyun-Ju ShinKOR50.000.10
1163−1Tai-Ling LeeTPE220.000.09
1164−1Susy BenavidesBOL340.000.09
1165−9Melodie BourdyFRA170.000.09
1166−1Vivian LeeHKG50.000.09
1167−8Da Eun LeeKOR80.000.09
1168−2Yi-Chia CHANGTPE30.000.09
1169−11Julia DavidssonSWE220.000.09
1170−3Ashleigh AlbrechtUSA240.000.09
1171−3Woo-Jung KimJPN10.000.09
1172−8Mika LiuUSA60.000.08
1173−3Ashli BunchUSA90.000.08
1174−5Kendall WrightUSA240.000.08
1175−4Jessica AlexanderUSA180.000.08
1176−4Milena SavichSRB160.000.08
1177−3Katy Jarochowicz 70.000.08
1178−3Hathaikarn WongwaikijphaisalTHA150.000.08
1179−6Sarina KobayashiJPN110.000.07
1180−2Tracy StanfordUSA270.000.07
1181−5Daniela ProrokovaCZE60.000.07
1182−3Miwako YokoyamaJPN50.000.06
1183−6Min-Joo KangKOR80.000.05
1184−3Nanoko HayashiJPN50.000.05
1185−3Xin WangCHN190.000.04
1186−6Jennifer RosalesPHI210.000.04
1187−3Yun-Joo JeongKOR20.000.03
1188−5Charlotte WildENG50.000.03
1189−4DA KYUNG HONGKOR60.000.03
1190−3Maaya SuzukiJPN20.000.02
1191−5Momoka MiuraJPN60.000.02
1192−4Franziska FriedrichGER70.000.02
1193−3Garrett PhillipsUSA220.000.02
1194−5Song Yi ParkKOR50.000.02
1195−3Tomoko KusakabeJPN40.000.01
1196−3Louise LarssonSWE180.000.01
1197−3Maria SalinasPER40.000.01
1198−3Suzanne DickensENG40.000.01

Download Screensaver

Please select: