Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share

You can follow up to ten players by selecting them in the list below. Check the box to the right of each line, and find customized statistics within "My Selection".

RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Stacy LewisUSA5411.04596.40
2Inbee ParkKOR5611.04618.14
3Lydia KoNZL409.75389.99
4Suzann PettersenNOR508.20409.83
5Shanshan FengCHN586.74391.00
6+2Michelle WieUSA496.63324.91
7So Yeon RyuKOR566.56367.16
8−2Karrie WebbAUS436.54281.18
9Lexi ThompsonUSA506.12306.04
10Hyo-Joo KimKOR545.59302.10
11Anna NordqvistSWE565.23292.63
12Cristie KerrUSA474.87229.07
13+20Kyu Jung BaekKOR284.50157.51
14+1Sun Ju AhnKOR514.44226.30
15−1Azahara MunozESP564.31241.54
16−3Na Yeon ChoiKOR564.31241.31
17−1Paula CreamerUSA494.01196.66
18Mi Rim LeeKOR443.93173.05
19+5Brittany LincicomeUSA493.89190.76
20Angela StanfordUSA503.84192.19
21−4Lizette SalasUSA473.78177.66
22−3Ha Na JangKOR533.72197.07
23−2Amy YangKOR453.64163.99
24+7In Gee ChunKOR443.51154.38
25−3Jessica KordaUSA483.49167.35
26−3Chella ChoiKOR633.38213.13
27+1Catriona MatthewSCO483.38162.05
28−2Pornanong PhatlumTHA533.25172.35
29−4I.K. KimKOR463.18146.32
30−3Mo MartinUSA503.13156.62
31−2Jiyai ShinKOR593.05180.16
32−2Bo-Mee LeeKOR592.99176.56
33+1Gerina PillerUSA522.88149.66
34−2Charley HullENG372.82104.34
35+1Karine IcherFRA542.65142.99
36+4Teresa LuTPE602.57153.93
37−2Hee Young ParkKOR582.57148.78
38+1Jung Min LeeKOR442.55112.32
39−1Jenny ShinKOR562.51140.74
40−3Sei Young KimKOR512.50127.54
41Meena LeeKOR532.49132.04
42+11Lee-Anne PaceRSA412.3596.55
43−1Caroline HedwallSWE492.34114.58
44MinYoung2 LeeKOR522.34121.48
45Julieta GranadaPAR552.32127.69
46−3Se-Ri PakKOR382.3288.05
47−1Jin-Young KoKOR252.2679.11
48Sakura YokomineJPN632.24141.03
49Beatriz RecariESP552.23122.62
50−3Shiho OyamaJPN462.20101.13
51Sandra GalGER562.18122.05
52−2Ha Neul KimKOR522.13110.67
53+1Morgan PresselUSA522.09108.63
54−2Misuzu NaritaJPN662.06136.28
55Eun-Hee JiKOR562.01112.45
56Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR521.96102.04
57+4Ilhee LeeKOR571.96111.66
58+1Rikako MoritaJPN691.88130.00
59−2Jennifer JohnsonUSA471.8787.83
60−2Carlota CigandaESP551.83100.77
61−1Caroline MassonGER551.83100.52
62Mi Jung HurKOR481.8186.82
63Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG501.7788.31
64Line Vedel HansenDEN371.7564.73
65+4Gwladys NoceraFRA431.7575.10
66Na-Ri LeeKOR681.74118.19
67−2Christina KimUSA461.7279.12
68−1Su Yeon JangKOR401.7268.69
69+6Min Sun5 KimKOR251.6959.28
70+2Brittany LangUSA561.6793.45
71+2Miki SakaiJPN711.66118.02
72−4Mi Hyang LeeKOR431.6671.40
73−2Seung Hyun LeeKOR471.6477.19
74−4Yani TsengTPE491.6379.80
75+6Austin ErnstUSA461.6374.78
76+2Minjee LeeAUS171.6156.28
77−3Ariya JutanugarnTHA241.5955.68
78−2Mika MiyazatoJPN491.5977.92
79−2Haeji KangKOR531.5782.95
80−1Hee Kyung SeoKOR351.5052.65
81−1Harukyo NomuraJPN541.5080.90
82+1Yuki IchinoseJPN491.4470.58
83+1Mina HarigaeUSA531.4375.89
84−2Ai MiyazatoJPN491.4369.92
85Yumiko YoshidaJPN691.4197.39
86+4Valentine DerreyFRA371.3851.11
87−1Erina HaraJPN641.3888.33
88−1Nikki CampbellAUS401.3855.02
89−1Sun Young YooKOR511.3568.91
90−1Soo-Jin YangKOR461.3561.98
91+1Ayaka WatanabeJPN651.3185.46
92+1Stephanie MeadowNIR71.3045.36
93−2Mariajo UribeCOL501.2964.74
94+3Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA611.2978.65
95Esther LeeKOR711.2891.12
96−2Bo Kyung KimKOR481.2861.55
97+8Hee-Kyung BaeKOR491.2862.75
98+22Holly ClyburnENG311.2744.31
99+2Seul A YoonKOR491.2561.34
100−4Jane ParkUSA391.2548.80
101−1Momoko UedaJPN551.2568.60
102−4Ji-Hee LeeKOR571.2470.89
103−4Miki SaikiJPN621.2175.06
104−2Mamiko HigaJPN641.2177.21
105−2Ritsuko RyuJPN711.2085.36
106Hyun Soo KimKOR461.1753.94
107−3Pernilla LindbergSWE621.1672.11
108Mi Jeong JeonKOR601.1669.62
109−2Yoo Lim ChoiKOR481.1655.65
110+3Kim KaufmanUSA321.1239.17
111−2Moriya JutanugarnTHA501.1155.54
112−1Hae Rym KimKOR481.1153.28
113+1Ai SuzukiJPN251.1038.52
114−4Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA511.1055.93
115+3Katherine KirkAUS541.1059.21
116−4Danielle KangUSA501.0653.06
117Ji Hyun2 KimKOR471.0549.26
118−3Yea Lin KangKOR221.0436.55
119+22Erika KikuchiJPN701.0271.56
120+3Ran HongKOR471.0247.92
121−2Dewi Claire SchreefelNED551.0155.76
122−1Yoon Ji ChoKOR471.0147.57
123−7Kylie WalkerSCO371.0037.08
124+2Lala AnaiJPN661.0066.14
125−3Chae-Young YoonKOR481.0047.86
126−2Asako FujimotoJPN681.0067.78
127−2Belen MozoESP500.9949.58
128+1Hikari FujitaJPN320.9834.14
129−1Yeon Ju JungKOR440.9742.47
130−3Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR480.9646.09
131+4Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE500.9547.70
132+8Soo-Yun KangKOR570.9554.36
133−1Ayako UeharaJPN620.9559.10
134−4Xiyu LinCHN390.9537.15
135−4Camilla LennarthSWE310.9533.09
136+8Florentyna ParkerENG370.9434.83
137−3Joanna KlattenFRA430.9239.61
138−5Trish JohnsonENG360.9233.01
139+4Kotono KozumaJPN290.9131.99
140−2Saiki FujitaJPN590.9053.31
141−4Laura DaviesENG560.9050.58
142+3Junko OmoteJPN720.8964.39
143−7Sarah Jane SmithAUS550.8949.08
144−5Candie KungTPE520.8946.35
145−3Juli InksterUSA340.8830.86
146Hee Won JungKOR470.8841.32
147Yukari BabaJPN670.8556.73
148+1Ji-Young OhKOR420.8334.79
149−1Mayu HattoriJPN720.8359.54
150+3Yuri FudohJPN430.8135.03
151Giulia SergasITA530.8143.10
152−2Seonwoo BaeKOR320.8128.39
153−1Alison WalsheUSA510.8040.86
154Ju Young ParkKOR440.8035.09
155Rumi YoshibaJPN370.7929.40
156Natsuka HoriJPN690.7854.06
157+10Stacy Lee BregmanRSA340.7827.34
158+2Hye-Youn KimKOR480.7737.10
159−2Malene JorgensenDEN290.7726.89
160+3Ji Hee KimKOR460.7534.60
161+4Na Ri KimKOR650.7548.84
162Da-Ye NaKOR670.7550.31
163−5Amelia LewisUSA520.7538.99
164Christel BoeljonNED470.7535.05
165−4Kris TamulisUSA410.7430.47
166Tiffany JohUSA410.7430.47
167−8Hannah BurkeENG390.7428.94
168+8Amy BouldenGBR200.7425.86
169Marina AlexUSA390.7428.77
170−2Sydnee MichaelsUSA450.7433.15
171+6Kaori OheJPN720.7352.75
172+2Katie M. BurnettUSA440.7332.20
173−3Dori CarterUSA450.7332.91
174−3Ashleigh SimonRSA350.7325.57
175−3Hye Jung ChoiKOR410.7329.88
176−1So Yeon ParkKOR410.7229.39
177+1Char Young2 KimKOR450.7232.22
178+6Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA340.7124.80
179−6Beth AllenUSA440.7131.08
180+14Mami FukudaJPN570.7040.13
181−2Sung Hyun ParkKOR230.7024.41
182−1Rye Jung LeeKOR490.7034.07
183−3Diana LunaITA250.6924.09
184−2Vikki LaingSCO320.6823.85
185−2Ji Hyun KIMKOR420.6828.61
186−1Chie ArimuraJPN460.6831.10
187Laura DiazUSA370.6724.78
188−2Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN180.6723.34
189−1Rebecca ArtisAUS480.6631.72
190−1Jennifer RosalesPHI430.6528.05
191Lindsey WrightAUS480.6531.22
192−2Song Yi AhnKOR480.6430.75
193+8Megumi KidoJPN700.6344.30
194−2Nicole CastraleUSA320.6322.02
195−2Jee Young LeeKOR430.6327.03
196−1Eun-Bi JangKOR580.6236.05
197−1Sarah KempAUS610.6237.83
198Connie ChenRSA350.6221.68
199+25Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER350.6221.58
200−3Dana KimKOR460.6228.34
201−2P.K. KongkraphanTHA460.6128.09
202−2Brooke PancakeUSA380.6123.13
203−1Brooke M. HendersonCAN70.5920.54
204−1Ji Ram KweonKOR400.5823.28
205Jennifer SongUSA400.5823.26
206Julie GrecietFRA300.5820.29
207+14Nana YamashiroJPN280.5820.27
208Amy AndersonUSA200.5820.15
209−5Natalie GulbisUSA350.5720.10
210Shi-Hyun AhnKOR190.5720.02
211−2Akane IijimaJPN690.5739.35
212+2Rui KitadaJPN690.5739.09
213−6Irene CoeUSA400.5722.64
214−2Jing YanCHN190.5619.77
215−4Liz YoungENG390.5622.00
216−3Soo Hwa JangKOR490.5627.39
217−2Minami KatsuJPN110.5619.51
218+1Yukari NishiyamaJPN440.5524.25
219−3Jin Eui HongKOR470.5525.89
220−3Cheyenne WoodsUSA350.5519.27
221−3Min Jeong KoKOR390.5521.43
222+1Ah-Reum HwangKOR540.5529.62
223−3Klara SpilkovaCZE270.5318.69
224−2Lisa McCloskeyCOL400.5321.09
225Hiromi MogiJPN340.5218.26
226Paula RetoRSA260.5218.15
227Hae Jung KimKOR230.5218.04
228Kristy McPhersonUSA420.5121.38
229Sally WatsonGBR210.5117.70
230Jaye Marie GreenUSA370.5018.59
231+1Kelly TanMAS210.4917.22
232+1Yueer Cindy FengCHN180.4917.04
233−2Kumiko KanedaJPN700.4934.06
234Young KimKOR560.4827.07
235+1Min Song HaKOR210.4816.86
236−1Anne-Lise CaudalFRA350.4816.85
237+1Young Ae HamKOR490.4723.25
238−1Hyun Min ByunKOR510.4724.10
239Shin Ae AhnKOR460.4721.72
240Jacqui ConcolinoUSA420.4719.59
241+2Hee-Won HanKOR410.4719.10
242−1Alena SharpCAN420.4619.52
243−1Nontaya SrisawangTHA330.4616.12
244Ye-Na chungKOR270.4515.79
245Maria BalikoevaRUS160.4515.76
246+10Mihoko IseriJPN620.4527.87
247−1Pamela PretswellSCO310.4515.73
248Kaori NakamuraJPN630.4427.97
249Ji-Woo LeeKOR530.4423.46
250−3Cho hui KimKOR450.4419.83
251−1Haruka KudoJPN360.4415.86
252+7Melissa ReidENG250.4415.32
253−1Alejandra LlanezaMEX360.4315.61
254−3Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN380.4316.47
255−1Da Som LeeKOR350.4315.10
256−3Paola MorenoCOL380.4316.34
257−2yeun jung seoKOR230.4214.83
258−1Ka Ram ChoiKOR390.4216.38
259−1Seung Ji hanKOR430.4117.77
260+12Kana NagaiJPN130.4014.00
261−1Linda WessbergSWE330.4013.96
262+3Bo Bae SongKOR450.4017.88
263−1Maiko WakabayashiJPN710.3927.95
264−1Yan-Hong PanCHN330.3913.77
265−4Yun-Jye WeiTPE550.3921.64
266−2Marissa SteenUSA340.3913.76
267+10Rebecca HudsonENG290.3913.75
268−2Kotone HoriJPN140.3913.68
269−2Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR560.3921.82
270−1Karin SjodinSWE240.3813.37
271−3Jeong JangKOR350.3813.33
272−1Felicity JohnsonENG580.3821.95
273−3Jae-Eun ChungKOR280.3813.23
274−1Stephanie NaAUS460.3817.26
275Yuko FukudaJPN670.3724.83
276So Young2 KimKOR470.3717.42
277+1Do Yeon KIMKOR260.3712.89
278−4Stacy PrammanasudhUSA190.3712.88
279+1So Yeon NamKOR370.3613.47
280−1Paz EcheverriaCHI330.3612.71
281Yuyang ZhangCHN320.3612.52
282Keiko SasakiJPN380.3613.56
283+2Shiho ToyonagaJPN630.3522.33
284−1Shin Young ParkKOR390.3513.80
285+9Nicole LarsenDEN240.3512.24
286Stacey KeatingAUS500.3417.15
287Becky MorganWAL480.3416.46
288−4Erina YamatoJPN420.3414.38
289+1Megumi ShimokawaJPN630.3421.50
290−2Je yoon YangKOR440.3414.96
291−2So Yi KimKOR230.3411.89
292−1Celine HerbinFRA290.3311.60
293Bo Ah KimKOR200.3311.58
294−2Maria HernandezESP390.3312.85
295Ji-Na YimKOR460.3214.92
296Hannah JunUSA470.3114.79
297+2Liying YeCHN370.3111.39
298ji hyun ohKOR250.3110.77
299−2Mikaela ParmlidSWE180.3010.64
300+1You-Na ParkKOR480.3014.29
301−1Su-Hyun OhAUS120.3010.37
302Sandra ChangkijaUSA330.2910.27
303+1Eun Ji HyunKOR220.2910.25
304+18Sophie WalkerENG350.2910.24
305−2Jennifer KirbyCAN200.2910.22
306+10Whitney HillierAUS340.2910.22
307−2Asuka KashiwabaraJPN160.2910.14
308−2Titiya PlucksatapornTHA380.2910.96
309−1Wei-Ling HsuTPE310.2910.02
310−1Min Seo KwakKOR300.289.95
311−1Jessica SpeechleyAUS560.2815.80
312−5Yuko MitsukaJPN460.2812.82
313−2Heather Bowie YoungUSA360.2810.03
314−1Noora TamminenFIN260.289.75
315−1Nikki GarrettAUS370.2810.27
316−4Moira DunnUSA370.2810.23
317−2Georgia HallENG130.289.63
318+34Alexandra VilatteFRA310.279.60
319+4Katie FutcherUSA380.2710.30
320−3Myung Hwan LeeKOR450.2712.15
321Kaori YamamotoJPN650.2717.45
322−4Ryann O'TooleUSA400.2710.73
323−3Hye Jin JungKOR510.2613.51
324+2Min Ji5 KimKOR210.269.18
325−1Veronica ZorziITA250.269.18
326−7Marianne SkarpnordNOR410.2610.66
327Pat HurstUSA310.269.08
328+1Hiroko AzumaJPN680.2617.43
329−4Bree ArthurAUS490.2612.52
330+39Minea BlomqvistFIN300.258.83
331−3Yeong Ran ChoKOR480.2512.10
332−2Emma TalleyUSA40.258.82
333−1Yuting ShiCHN200.258.74
334−1Babe LiuTPE160.258.71
335−4Kyeong Eun BaeKOR450.2511.19
336+1Riho FujisakiJPN360.248.81
337−2Vicky HurstUSA430.2410.43
338−2Jiayun LiCHN310.248.49
339−5Mayumi ShimomuraJPN530.2412.75
340−2Hiroko FukushimaJPN630.2414.97
341−2Cindy LaCrosseUSA470.2411.13
342Sadena ParksUSA310.238.22
343−3Jane RahUSA360.238.45
344+6Rie TsujiJPN630.2314.78
345+17Yoko MaedaJPN300.238.20
346−2Airi SaitohJPN630.2314.75
347−4Hyun-Ju ShinKOR600.2314.04
348−7Giulia MolinaroITA370.238.66
349−4Jimin KangKOR200.237.94
350−3Natsu NagaiJPN690.2315.56
351sanghee hanKOR200.227.79
352+1Yeo-Jin KangKOR630.2213.95
353−4Kristie SmithAUS200.227.68
354−6So-Hee KimKOR650.2214.24
355−9Mireia PratESP400.228.76
356−2Lindy DuncanUSA290.227.57
357−2Megan McChrystalUSA340.217.45
358−1Lorie KaneCAN410.218.66
359−1Jackie StoeltingUSA350.217.38
360Kathleen EkeyUSA350.217.32
361Sue KimCAN380.217.90
362+1Perrine DelacourFRA280.217.23
363+1Marion RicordeauFRA350.217.22
364−8Yuki SakuraiJPN650.2113.39
365−6Yayoi ArasakiJPN620.2112.73
366−1Anya AlvarezUSA340.207.17
367−1Pei-Yun ChienTPE220.207.14
368−1Patricia Sanz BarrioESP310.207.08
369−1Nachiyo OhtaniJPN480.209.69
370+1Eriko SonodaJPN280.196.80
371+1Sarah OhKOR390.197.51
372+6Yuko SaitohJPN630.1912.09
373−3Isabella RamsaySWE370.197.08
374+1Eun Hyoung LEEKOR380.197.14
375−1Jeong Min ChoKOR310.196.54
376−3Aoi NagataJPN360.196.67
377−1Louise LarssonSWE350.186.47
378+3Sophie GustafsonSWE440.188.07
379+4Min LeeTPE250.186.41
380−1Jenny SuhUSA340.186.41
381+3Emma WestinSWE190.186.40
382+7Shinobu MoromizatoJPN630.1811.49
383−6Danah Ford BordnerUSA190.186.37
384−4Eun-Hye JuKOR200.186.35
385+6Satsuki OhshiroJPN620.1811.14
386−1soyoung leeKOR90.186.29
387Yoo-yeon HongKOR230.186.25
388−6Cassandra KirklandFRA340.186.24
389−3Jeong Hwa LeeKOR380.186.75
390Ursula WikstromFIN260.186.14
391+17Lina BoqvistSWE260.176.11
392−4Hyun-Ji KimKOR450.177.85
393Megumi TakahashiJPN140.176.09
394−2Jung Yeon LeeKOR330.176.09
395−1Margherita RigonITA300.176.06
396−1Hannah RalphENG150.176.03
397+1Hee Jung JangKOR190.176.02
398+1Veronica FelibertVEN460.177.87
399+3Hyun Hwa SimKOR470.178.04
400−4Jade SchaefferFRA360.176.11
401Kendall DyeUSA340.175.91
402−2Kaori AoyamaJPN660.1711.10
403−6Mindy KimKOR350.175.87
404−1Ssu-Chia ChengTPE90.175.86
405+14Tonje DaffinrudNOR80.165.73
406−2Yui MukaiyamaJPN610.169.93
407−2Cydney ClantonUSA340.165.66
408+4Ikue AsamaJPN490.167.92
409−3Hikari KawamitsuJPN340.165.58
410−3Demi RunasUSA200.165.55
411−1Victoria ElizabethUSA270.155.34
412−1Celine BoutierFRA30.155.30
413Isabelle BoineauFRA300.155.26
414−5Paige MacKenzieUSA190.155.25
415+59Daisy NielsenDEN220.155.25
416−2Hina ArakakiJPN70.155.19
417−2So Young LeeKOR20.155.09
418−1Olivia Jordan-HigginsGBR330.145.04
419−3Nobuko KizawaJPN410.145.86
420+15Christine WolfAUT350.144.93
421+206Georgina SimpsonENG290.144.85
422−4Risa OgusuJPN650.148.91
423−2So Young JANGKOR170.144.78
424−4Caroline AfonsoFRA410.145.57
425+99Leigh WhittakerGER300.144.73
426+18Sahra HassanWAL360.134.82
427+103Fabienne In-AlbonSUI280.134.66
428−6Sophie SandoloITA240.134.63
429−6Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN380.134.99
430+6Saki OkamuraJPN560.137.18
431−6Da Eun LeeKOR210.134.43
432−8Bo-Mi SuhKOR350.134.42
433−7Lydia HallWAL280.134.40
434+79Nina HollederGER220.134.39
435−8Alison WhitakerAUS340.124.33
436−7Pavarisa YoktuanTHA170.124.31
437−7Marta SilvaESP400.124.88
438+49Steffi KirchmayrGER410.124.98
439−8Marta Sanz BarrioESP60.124.23
440−7Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA30.124.20
441−13Carly BoothSCO400.124.77
442−10Julia BolandAUS390.124.60
443−9Min-Jung ChaKOR180.124.07
444−6Caroline RomingerSUI300.124.07
445−5Madison PresselUSA230.114.00
446−5Mallory BlackwelderUSA340.114.00
447−8EUNJEONG SEONGKOR70.113.97
448−3Ziyi WangCHN80.113.97
449−6Byeo Ree ParkKOR190.113.96
450−4Emma NilssonSWE230.113.96
451−9Hei Ji KimKOR400.114.50
452−15Nozomi InoueJPN360.114.03
453−4Brianna DoVIE380.114.15
454−4Min-Joo KangKOR220.113.79
455−7Saraporn CHAMCHOITHA210.113.78
456−4Emily Kristine PedersenDEN50.113.77
457−6Erica PopsonUSA220.113.77
458−4Han Sol JiKOR70.103.67
459−6Go Un YuKOR220.103.67
460−5Vittoria ValvassoriITA320.103.64
461−5Alison LeeUSA10.103.63
462−3Emma JandelUSA380.103.92
463−16Holly AitchisonENG390.104.02
464−7Hyeon-Seo KangKOR320.103.59
465−5Panpan YanCHN290.103.57
466−4Katy HarrisUSA260.103.53
467−6Mina NakayamaJPN400.104.01
468−3Eika OhtakeJPN340.103.47
469−6Seon-Hwa LeeKOR260.103.46
470−6Wichanee MEECHAITHA220.103.43
471−13Becky BrewertonWAL370.103.63
472+21Porani ChutichaiTHA510.104.99
473−4Sophia PopovGER30.103.42
474−3Tomoko KanaiJPN200.103.42
475−8Ha neul JeongKOR370.103.60
476−10Eleanor GivensENG270.103.40
477−9Jennie LeeUSA390.103.77
478−8Stefania CroceITA260.093.32
479−7Tamie DurdinAUS410.093.81
480−7Min-Sun2 KimKOR20.093.20
481−6Hannah YunUSA330.093.20
482−4Louise FribergSWE180.093.19
483−7Lauren TaylorENG200.093.19
484−3Marita EngzeliusNOR350.093.16
485−3JIAE HWANGKOR200.093.16
486−9Seo Young ParkKOR270.093.13
487−7Carin KochSWE140.093.10
488+1Emily TalleyUSA330.093.08
489−10Sung-Ah YimKOR250.093.08
490−7DA KYUNG HONGKOR340.093.07
491−1Krista BakkerFIN130.093.05
492−4Miki UeharaJPN370.093.22
493−8Rino KotakeJPN310.093.05
494−10Maria McBrideSWE380.093.31
495−4Sung Woon LeeKOR210.093.03
496−10Amanda BlumenherstUSA180.093.02
497+81Julia DavidssonSWE250.093.00
498−6Sara Maude JuneauCAN380.093.25
499−5Su A KimKOR230.093.00
500−5Jin-Young PakKOR350.082.95
501+38Cathryn BristowNZL390.083.24
502−6In Ji BaeKOR300.082.87
503−6Hyun Hee MoonKOR470.083.82
504−3Sae YamamuraJPN410.083.32
505−3Solar LeeKOR210.082.82
506+99Melodie BourdyFRA190.082.81
507−7Yumi TakabayashiJPN350.082.81
508−10Daniela IacobelliUSA380.083.04
509−5min kyung choiKOR60.082.79
510−11Emily TaylorGBR180.082.76
511−6Keun Yeong AnKOR260.082.76
512−9Emma De GrootAUS340.082.75
513−6Hui Mang KimKOR30.082.72
514−6gyu been KimKOR370.082.81
515−9Jin Joo HongKOR180.082.65
516−7Han Na JeongKOR340.072.58
517−6Pennapa PulsawathTHA240.072.57
518−8Hanna KangKOR210.072.54
519−7Megan GrehanUSA330.072.52
520+114Ainil BakarMAS180.072.51
521−7Hye-Min KimKOR340.072.51
522−6Akiho SatoJPN70.072.50
523−8Na ZhangCHN220.072.46
524−7Eriko TanikawaJPN230.072.46
525−4Hae Won JeongKOR130.072.43
526−3Bo Mi2 ParkKOR170.072.43
527−2Yu-Ling HsiehTPE250.072.42
528−10Tzu-Chi LinTPE350.072.41
529−1Casey GriceUSA210.072.39
530−10Bo Ram JangKOR160.072.39
531−5Akane YoshinoJPN120.072.38
532−13Yeon Joo LeeKOR190.072.37
533−4Serena AokiJPN170.072.35
534−12Hye-Yong ChoiKOR260.072.34
535−2Elina NummenpääFIN270.072.32
536−4Breanna ElliottAUS400.072.63
537−3Kusuma MeechaiTHA200.072.30
538−7Linyan ShangCHN220.072.30
539−12su yeon KimKOR200.072.30
540−4Chloe LeurquinBEL320.072.29
541−3Karolin LampertGER120.072.29
542−7Christine SongUSA280.072.28
543−6Reilley RankinUSA270.072.28
544−2Albane ValenzuelaSUI20.062.25
545−4Lilia VuUSA10.062.23
546−6Margarita RamosMEX280.062.22
547−3Tomoko KusakabeJPN170.062.18
548−5Heather MacRaeSCO280.062.18
549−2Mayu HosakaJPN110.062.17
550−5Mikiko NishiJPN410.062.54
551Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL200.062.16
552−3Miriam NaglBRA150.062.16
553−7Lisa FerreroUSA190.062.16
554−2Asami KikuchiJPN330.062.15
555−5Nicole JerayUSA370.062.26
556−8Hyun-Ji ParkKOR160.062.13
557−3Brittany AltomareUSA250.062.12
558−5Tania EloseguiESP340.062.10
559−4Huei-Ju ShihTPE110.062.09
560+131Caroline MartensNOR290.062.09
561−4A JUNG LEEKOR180.062.08
562−6Julia KurataJPN200.062.06
563−4Isabell GabsaGER320.062.06
564−6Mathilda CappeliezFRA70.062.06
565−5Lee LopezUSA200.062.05
566−5Ajira NualraksaTHA250.062.01
567−3Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA50.062.00
568−5Rebecca CoddIRL180.061.99
569−7Mayumi NakajimaJPN320.061.99
570−1Kelsey MacdonaldSCO270.061.96
571−6Gauri MongaIND10.061.95
572−6SHELLY SHINKOR40.061.95
573−6Casie CathreaUSA10.051.92
574−6Hiromi KamataAUS300.051.92
575−3Molly AronssonUSA320.051.91
576−1Nicole VandermadeCAN350.051.89
577−7Marcy HartUSA140.051.89
578−1Ariane ProvotFRA150.051.89
579−6Do Yeon KimKOR170.051.88
580−4Noriko KuboJPN110.051.88
581−10Melanie MaetzlerSUI380.052.03
582−8Yu LiuCHN80.051.87
583−3Mia PICCIOPHI120.051.83
584−5Yun-Joo JeongKOR60.051.83
585−1Johanna BjorkSWE60.051.79
586−4Eun Byeol ChoiKOR400.052.04
587−6Bo Bea KimKOR310.051.78
588−5Numa GulyanamittaTHA350.051.77
589−4Jean ReynoldsUSA350.051.73
590−3Sayaka TsuchidaJPN80.051.73
591−5Yumi MatsubaraJPN90.051.71
592−4Seo Young KimKOR220.051.71
593−3Garrett PhillipsUSA350.051.71
594−3Ashley TaitUSA350.051.68
595−6Mallory FraicheUSA300.051.68
596−4Silvia CavalleriITA280.051.67
597+1Rachel RohannaUSA320.051.67
598−3woo jeong kimKOR30.051.66
599−6Caroline WestrupSWE360.051.70
600−1Ashley KnollUSA150.051.65
601−7Eri JoomaJPN340.051.65
602−6Simin FengCHN80.051.64
603−6Chiharu TsunekawaJPN340.051.63
604+3Karlin BeckUSA310.051.63
605−4Min Sun2 KimKOR190.051.62
606−4Kim WilliamsUSA150.051.62
607−4Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE190.051.62
608Sakura KitoJPN20.051.62
609−5Misaki HamaJPN90.051.61
610Rachel RaastadNOR40.051.60
611−5Amy MeierUSA290.051.59
612−12Karen StupplesENG230.051.58
613−4Pei-Lin YuTPE370.041.66
614−3Tiffany ChanHKG60.041.57
615−3Lauren DoughtieUSA360.041.59
616−1Akiko FukushimaJPN70.041.54
617−3Katherine KempterUSA370.041.62
618−2Frances BondadAUS250.041.51
619−2Charlotte WildENG300.041.51
620−1Nam Kyoung SongKOR70.041.49
621−3Hiromu OnoJPN50.041.48
622−9Viva SchlasbergSWE360.041.52
623−3Katelyn SepmoreeUSA190.041.46
624−3Kayla MortellaroUSA150.041.43
625−1Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA230.041.42
626−1Momoka MiuraJPN30.041.42
627−5Shoko SasakiJPN140.041.41
628−2Airi SugimotoJPN60.041.40
629−6Laura KuenyUSA330.041.39
630−1Xin WangCHN210.041.38
631Calle NielsonUSA340.041.37
632−2Gyeol ParkKOR50.041.36
633+142Miwako YokoyamaJPN110.041.36
634−1Maha HaddiouiMAR270.041.35
635−7Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA260.041.35
636Daniela ProrokovaCZE250.041.34
637−2Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA220.041.33
638−1Saki NagamineJPN90.041.33
639−7SUN-JEUNG YOUNKOR160.041.32
640−2Supamas SangchanTHA40.041.31
641−2Maria SalinasPER200.041.30
642−2Chisato HashimotoJPN60.041.29
643−2Lacey AgnewUSA370.041.34
644−1Manon De RoeyBEL50.041.26
645−3sohye parkKOR60.041.24
646−2Hong TianCHN260.041.23
647−1Hee SeoKOR190.031.21
648+2Lynn CarlssonSWE120.031.20
649Jane TurnerSCO130.031.20
650−5Asuka TsujimuraJPN370.031.25
651−3Courtney MasseyAUS190.031.16
652−5Daniela HolmqvistSWE290.031.16
653−2Laura CabanillasESP70.031.15
654−2Therese KoelbaekDEN230.031.15
655−2Anna RossiITA270.031.13
656+3Nozomi SatoJPN90.031.11
657Laura MurraySCO290.031.10
658−4Cecilie LundgreenNOR170.031.10
659−1Emma TaylerENG150.031.10
660−5Antonella CvitanSWE320.031.09
661−1Catherine O'DonnellUSA290.031.08
662−1Angel YinUSA30.031.07
663Linda HenrikssonFIN320.031.07
664−2Ji-Young YoonKOR190.031.07
665−9Karen LunnAUS180.031.06
666+3Michelle KohMAS130.031.06
667−2Kiran MatharuENG220.031.06
668−4Pamela FeggansSCO220.031.05
669−1Becca HufferUSA150.031.05
670−3Henni ZuelENG220.031.04
671Haeji KangKOR20.031.04
672+4Ji Yeon2 KimKOR190.031.03
673−7Samantha RichdaleCAN380.031.11
674Galina RotmistrovaRUS220.031.02
675Gaby LopezMEX20.031.02
676−4Song-Hee KimKOR120.031.01
677EUN SOO JANGKOR30.031.00
678−8Yu Ri KimKOR180.031.00
679+5Jessica WallaceCAN340.031.00
680−1ELIZABETH ELMASSIANAUS30.031.00
681−1Ashley OnaAUS80.031.00
682−9Rui YokomineJPN300.031.00
683−1Selanee HendersonUSA340.031.00
684−1Jean ChuaMAS390.031.10
685−7Monica ChristiansenDEN140.030.99
686−1Kelly TidyENG80.030.98
687−1Ashley SholerCAN240.030.98
688−7Jaclyn SweeneyUSA290.030.97
689−2Julie LuTPE60.030.97
690−1Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN210.030.95
691−1SooBin KimKOR10.030.93
692−4Doris ChenUSA30.030.93
693Yena HwangKOR20.030.93
694−2Rungthiwa PangianTHA210.030.92
695+2Ayaka MatsumoriJPN100.030.91
696−1Aya EzawaJPN40.030.91
697+2Aoi OhnishiJPN20.030.91
698Kendall WrightUSA270.030.91
699−5Jacqueline HedwallSWE200.030.90
700−4Taylor CollinsUSA330.030.90
701+1Yuko ShinsakaueJPN170.030.88
702+1jeong Soo KimKOR120.030.88
703−2Carmen AlonsoESP350.020.87
704Mitsuki KatahiraJPN340.020.87
705+2Hye jung ChoiKOR30.020.86
706−1Dawn ShockleyUSA330.020.85
707−1Wendy WardUSA190.020.85
708+116Charlotte EllisENG330.020.84
709Joanna CoeUSA220.020.83
710Madeleine SheilsUSA340.020.83
711Otoha YoshiJPN20.020.82
712Annabel DimmockENG10.020.82
713Caroline PowersUSA250.020.82
714+1Maria ShinoharaJPN20.020.82
715−1Elisabetta BertiniITA330.020.81
716−8Bit Na KimKOR180.020.81
717−1Min Gee SongKOR150.020.80
718+1Vani KapoorIND40.020.80
719−1Luna SobronESP20.020.80
720−3Nina MuehlAUT150.020.80
721−1Ye Jin NaKOR90.020.79
722−1Nanoko HayashiJPN30.020.79
723−23Eun Bin LeeKOR390.020.87
724−2Stephanie Connelly 330.020.77
725+2Nuria IturriosESP10.020.76
726Laura JansoneLAT190.020.76
727−4Caizhu GuoCHN260.020.76
728+1Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR190.020.76
729−4Nahoko MatsumotoJPN40.020.76
730−6Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA50.020.76
731−3Caroline BonNZL140.020.74
732−2Mariel GaldianoUSA20.020.74
733−2Cecilia ChoKOR10.020.73
734Monique SmitRSA60.020.72
735−3Chrisje De VriesNED180.020.72
736Gigi StollUSA10.020.71
737−2Andrea LeeUSA10.020.71
738+1Song Yi ParkKOR200.020.70
739−2Anna SvenstrupSWE210.020.70
740−7Xinying WangCHN120.020.69
741−3Dan LiCHN190.020.69
742−1Dewi WeberNED10.020.69
743Akari YamamotoJPN320.020.68
744−4Yoshimi KodaJPN80.020.67
745−1Miho MoriJPN150.020.67
746−1Jennifer HiranoUSA50.020.67
747−5Ashlan RamseyUSA70.020.67
748−1Jaclyn JansenUSA280.020.66
749−3Linn AnderssonSWE20.020.65
750−2Tracy StanfordUSA310.020.65
751−2Laurette MaritzRSA170.020.64
752−1Lei YeCHN60.020.62
753+1Hiroko YamaguchiJPN60.020.62
754+1Jamie HullettUSA220.020.62
755−2Holly CalvertENG80.020.62
756−4Azumi KatohJPN200.020.62
757A Ra2 ChoKOR180.020.62
758−2Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ130.020.61
759−9Jenny GleasonUSA110.020.61
760−2Ginny BrownUSA100.020.60
761−1Suzanne DickensENG70.020.60
762−1Sakura KoiwaiJPN30.020.60
763−4Narisara KerdritTHA270.020.59
764Eriko KobashiJPN80.020.58
765+1Hiroko AyadaJPN410.020.68
766−4Kurumi DohiJPN160.020.57
767+4Maaya SuzukiJPN10.020.57
768−3Ya-Huei LuTPE80.020.57
769+4HEY JIN CHOIKOR60.020.57
770−7Woo hee LeeKOR150.020.56
771−2So Young2 KIMKOR20.020.56
772−2Ae Young ShinKOR20.020.56
773−1Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA10.020.56
774Ginger HowardUSA310.020.55
775+1Cuixia ChenCHN190.020.54
776−8Ashlee DewhurstAUS190.020.54
777+2Lili AlvarezMEX300.020.54
778Stefanie KenoyerUSA320.020.54
779−2Chie SakaiJPN320.020.53
780Krista PuisiteLAT110.020.53
781−14Taoli YangCHN110.020.53
782−1Mio KonoJPN20.010.52
783+2Shannon FishUSA310.010.51
784Bonita BredenhannRSA180.010.51
785−2Michelle ShinUSA350.010.51
786Elin AnderssonSWE80.010.50
787+1Neha TripathiIND40.010.50
788+1Hyun Joo JungKOR200.010.50
789−7Walailak Satarak HenryUSA230.010.50
790+4Kaisa RuuttilaFIN60.010.49
791+2Hsien-Wen HuangTPE130.010.49
792−2Nelly KordaUSA20.010.49
793−1Sofia HarkonenFIN130.010.49
794+2Amber RatcliffeENG160.010.49
795Hyeji LEEKOR10.010.49
796−9Mi Hee JungKOR210.010.49
797−6Melissa Eaton-JacksonRSA240.010.48
798+4Anna Appert LundSWE20.010.47
799+2Ya-Chun ChangTPE10.010.47
800Pei-Ying TsaiTPE40.010.47
801−4Haruna TaguchiJPN320.010.47
802−4Karen GondoJPN20.010.47
803−4Liqing ChenCHN250.010.47
804+1Alice H. KimUSA300.010.46
805−1Natalie GleadallCAN150.010.46
806−3Jin Young HongKOR180.010.46
807−1Tomomi HiroseJPN40.010.45
808Julie TvedeDEN280.010.44
809Sarah AttwoodENG30.010.44
810Franziska FriedrichGER150.010.44
811−2Madelene SagstromSWE10.010.43
812+2Sanna NuutinenFIN60.010.43
813−6Orie FujinoJPN110.010.43
814−1Mika LiuUSA20.010.42
815−4Ji-Hae JangKOR100.010.42
816−1Isabelle BeisiegelCAN110.010.41
817+1Mumi OhkuboJPN110.010.40
818−2Lucie AndreFRA320.010.40
819−2Emma Cabrera-BelloESP120.010.40
820Min Ji NamKOR30.010.40
821−2Tandi von RubenRSA110.010.40
822+1Hana WakimotoJPN40.010.39
823+2Maria BeautellESP300.010.39
824+3Adela CejnarovaCZE20.010.39
825+3Anjelika HammarSWE180.010.39
826Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.39
827−6Macarena SilvaCHI60.010.39
828+2Hsin-Ning YehTPE200.010.39
829+2Ziqi YECHN80.010.39
830−1Sha WuCHN110.010.39
831+1Kelly ShonUSA140.010.39
832+1Olivia CowanGER20.010.38
833−21Aram ChoKOR140.010.38
834+1Alexandra BonettiFRA10.010.37
835+1Marjet van der GraaffNED180.010.37
836+4Sara BrownUSA270.010.37
837Danielle McVeighIRL140.010.37
838+6Wannasiri SirisampantTHA250.010.36
839−5Cathleen SantosoAUS20.010.36
840−2Stephanie SherlockCAN190.010.36
841Soo Young MoonKOR80.010.35
842−3Grace LennonAUS50.010.35
843Kendra LittleUSA320.010.35
844−2Anna Dahlberg SoderstromSWE140.010.35
845+1Anais MaggettiSUI320.010.34
846+2Ai-Chen KuoTPE130.010.34
847+2Yun Jie ZhangCHN10.010.34
848+2Victoria ParkKOR180.010.34
849+3Tomoko YokoyamaJPN90.010.33
850+1ji-young parkKOR10.010.33
851+3Michiko MitsuiJPN50.010.33
852+1Martina GavierARG280.010.33
853−6Kym LarrattENG360.010.34
854−9An-Na OhKOR200.010.32
855Sharmila NicolletIND140.010.32
856+1Kuniko MaedaJPN70.010.31
857−35Seul-Ki HongKOR90.010.30
858−2Ae-Ree PyunKOR230.010.30
859−1Miyako TanakaJPN140.010.30
860−1Toshimi KimuraJPN40.010.29
861−1daeun kimKOR30.010.29
862Alexandra CasiUSA330.010.28
863−2Nozomi UetakeJPN30.010.28
864−1Natalie ShearyUSA340.010.28
865−1Jessi WhiteUSA320.010.27
866Therese LarssonSWE160.010.26
867+2Yuriko OhtsukaJPN60.010.26
868−1Amy HungTPE150.010.26
869−1Yasuko SatohJPN150.010.26
870Martyna MierzwaPOL190.010.26
871−6Ping HuangCHN40.010.25
872Benedikte GrotvedtNOR150.010.24
873−2Fiona PuyoFRA400.010.27
874−1Saya ManabeJPN180.010.23
875−1Angela BuzminskiCAN330.010.23
876−1Vicky ThomasAUS90.010.22
877Hyeon Ju LeeKOR210.010.21
878−2Stephanie KonoUSA330.010.21
879−1Mika TakushimaJPN120.010.20
880Ji Min JungKOR20.010.20
881−2Camilla HedbergESP10.010.20
882−1Helena CallahanSWE130.010.20
883Ying LuoCHN40.010.19
884−2Katy McNicollSCO290.010.19
885+1Oona VartiainenFIN10.010.18
886−1Tamara JohnsAUS190.010.18
887−3Lynn BrookyNZL40.010.18
888−1Sayuri TakashimaJPN190.010.18
889Natalie WilleSWE70.000.17
890−2Min Jeong JangKOR80.000.17
891Candace SchepperleUSA140.000.17
892−2Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR230.000.17
893WenWen WangCHN110.000.17
894−2Michelle CheungHKG10.000.16
895Jessica KarlssonSWE130.000.16
896Tiffany TaveeUSA410.000.18
897−3Aditi AshokIND30.000.15
898−1Mianne BaggerDEN220.000.13
899−1Jessica NohAUS30.000.13
900Krystle FalknerSCO30.000.13
901−2Russy GulyanamittaTHA40.000.13
902+2Chieh PengTPE20.000.13
903−2Sarah KingAUS180.000.13
904−2Yeah Lin ChoNZL10.000.13
905−2Inhong LimKOR370.000.13
906+1Charlie DouglassENG80.000.11
907−1Corie HouAUS170.000.11
908−3LAUREN HIBBERTAUS50.000.11
909−1Hsiu-Feng TsengTPE50.000.09
910Nicole SmithUSA130.000.09
911+2Jin Hee ParkKOR30.000.07
912−1Yanhua ShenCHN80.000.07
913−4Hyun Ju YooKOR40.000.07
914Fumika KawagishiJPN10.000.06
915−3Yuexia LuCHN240.000.06
916−1Jung-Eun HanKOR160.000.05
917−1Yoon-Jung Won 40.000.05
918Tanya DergalMEX170.000.04
919Moeno TanJPN10.000.04
920−3Hiromi TakesueJPN30.000.03
921+2Yunhee ChoKOR40.000.03
922−2Ji Min NamKOR70.000.03
923−2Gloria ParkKOR50.000.03
924−2Aiko KanedaJPN50.000.02
925−1Bo Rhee LeeKOR170.000.02
926Ayako OkazakiJPN40.000.02
927−2Seo Hyun LimKOR20.000.02
928−1Virginie LagoutteFRA100.000.02
929−1Meihao HuangCHN10.000.02
930−1Keiko KuboJPN110.000.01
931−1Eun-A LimKOR20.000.01
932−1chae yoon ParkKOR10.000.01

Download Screensaver

Please select: