Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share

You can follow up to ten players by selecting them in the list below. Check the box to the right of each line, and find customized statistics within "My Selection".

RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Lydia KoNZL4310.60455.86
2Inbee ParkKOR559.19505.23
3Stacy LewisUSA558.79483.33
4Shanshan FengCHN576.11348.37
5+1Suzann PettersenNOR505.68284.21
6−1Michelle WieUSA495.66277.20
7+1Hyo-Joo KimKOR555.33293.08
8−1So Yeon RyuKOR555.32292.76
9Karrie WebbAUS425.01210.44
10+6Amy YangKOR464.78220.06
11−1Lexi ThompsonUSA494.77233.91
12−1Q BaekKOR364.44159.83
13−1Anna NordqvistSWE564.16232.82
14−1Na Yeon ChoiKOR574.11234.16
15−1Azahara MunozESP563.98222.86
16+2Mi Rim LeeKOR453.95177.76
17−2Brittany LincicomeUSA503.63181.63
18−1Cristie KerrUSA473.58168.12
19+1Jessica KordaUSA473.52165.38
20−1Sun Ju AhnKOR543.48187.66
21Ha-Na JangKOR553.42187.95
22+1Sei Young KimKOR533.28173.80
23−1In Gee ChunKOR493.10152.10
24Angela StanfordUSA492.98145.88
25+1Chella ChoiKOR632.90182.59
26−1Paula CreamerUSA492.87140.85
27Lizette SalasUSA482.73131.21
28Pornanong PhatlumTHA542.73147.53
29Lee-Anne PaceRSA422.61109.79
30Julieta GranadaPAR552.58142.05
31Mo MartinUSA532.48131.53
32Catriona MatthewSCO472.47115.87
33+1Charley HullENG442.44107.39
34−1Jung Min LeeKOR422.43101.92
35Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR512.38121.52
36Teresa LuTPE622.36146.09
37Jiyai ShinKOR562.34130.98
38+1Jenny ShinKOR582.31133.86
39+5Ariya JutanugarnTHA252.2679.14
40−2Bo-Mee LeeKOR622.26139.96
41I.K. KimKOR452.23100.38
42−2Gerina PillerUSA532.23118.15
43+4Sandra GalGER572.21125.74
44−2Jin-Young KoKOR292.2077.10
45−2Carlota CigandaESP562.14119.96
46Min Sun5 KimKOR302.0772.51
47−2MinYoung2 LeeKOR512.07105.44
48+2Karine IcherFRA552.07113.60
49−1Shiho OyamaJPN502.05102.30
50−1Christina KimUSA522.04106.03
51+5Ilhee LeeKOR581.95113.28
52−1Hee Young ParkKOR591.94114.51
53Meena LeeKOR551.93106.13
54−2Caroline MassonGER581.93111.84
55Sakura YokomineJPN641.87119.76
56−2Mi Hyang LeeKOR491.8791.48
57Morgan PresselUSA551.85101.75
58Gwladys NoceraFRA421.8176.13
59Caroline HedwallSWE461.7881.86
60+2Brittany LangUSA581.78103.02
61+4Sun Young YooKOR531.7693.51
62+7Beatriz RecariESP541.7493.80
63−3Ha Neul KimKOR491.7485.08
64−3Minjee LeeAUS171.7260.25
65+1Mi Jung HurKOR491.6983.03
66−3Misuzu NaritaJPN651.68109.33
67+23Yani TsengTPE481.6478.80
68−4Se-Ri PakKOR371.6259.90
69−2Momoko UedaJPN541.6287.41
70−2Eun-Hee JiKOR571.5990.67
71−1Ai SuzukiJPN311.4952.22
72Austin ErnstUSA511.4473.59
73−2Na-Ri LeeKOR691.4398.87
74−1Line Vedel HansenDEN421.4259.62
75−1Rikako MoritaJPN691.3693.58
76Miki SakaiJPN731.3698.94
77−2Jennifer JohnsonUSA481.3564.98
78−1Kotono KozumaJPN331.3547.26
79−1Seung Hyun LeeKOR451.3460.14
80−1Xiyu LinCHN431.3055.95
81−1Erina HaraJPN651.2983.76
82−1Mariajo UribeCOL531.2867.67
83+4Mika MiyazatoJPN501.2763.36
84+2Mina HarigaeUSA541.2567.49
85−2Su Yeon JangKOR451.2455.79
86−2Nikki CampbellAUS381.2447.03
87−5Holly ClyburnENG371.2345.65
88−3Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG501.2261.12
89Pernilla LindbergSWE641.1875.45
90+2Harukyo NomuraJPN571.1867.13
91−3Yumiko YoshidaJPN701.1681.19
92+1Danielle KangUSA511.1558.87
93−2Ayaka WatanabeJPN701.1379.35
94Haeji KangKOR511.0955.56
95Ji Hyun2 KimKOR461.0950.05
96+2Kim KaufmanUSA391.0741.79
97−1Katherine KirkAUS551.0356.71
98+1Hee-Kyung BaeKOR481.0148.56
99−2Valentine DerreyFRA391.0139.36
100Seul A YoonKOR471.0147.38
101Stephanie MeadowNIR71.0135.19
102+3Moriya JutanugarnTHA551.0054.79
103−1Bo Kyung KimKOR480.9947.75
104Esther LeeKOR720.9970.95
105−2Yuki IchinoseJPN450.9844.21
106+1Ssu-Chia ChengTPE160.9533.31
107+1Ji-Hee LeeKOR580.9454.28
108−2Soo-Jin YangKOR440.9441.15
109Yeon Ju JungKOR430.9340.12
110+20Beth AllenUSA430.9339.87
111Hae Rym KimKOR480.9244.30
112−2Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA640.9258.97
113−1Yea Lin KangKOR270.9232.13
114+3Florentyna ParkerENG390.9135.56
115−2Belen MozoESP520.9147.12
116−1Ran HongKOR460.9041.21
117−3Joanna KlattenFRA420.9037.62
118−2Lala AnaiJPN690.8860.91
119−1Ritsuko RyuJPN720.8762.90
120+1Chae-Young YoonKOR470.8740.79
121−1Yoon Ji ChoKOR450.8739.00
122Ai MiyazatoJPN500.8643.01
123−4Jane ParkUSA420.8535.75
124Ji Hyun KimKOR450.8538.21
125−2Yoo Lim ChoiKOR490.8541.55
126+6Sarah Jane SmithAUS560.8547.45
127−2Hyun Soo KimKOR510.8442.63
128+1Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA560.8346.73
129+7Su-Hyun OhAUS120.8329.14
130−2Sydnee MichaelsUSA450.8337.44
131−4Erika KikuchiJPN720.8359.80
132−6Hee Kyung SeoKOR290.8228.66
133Laura DaviesENG550.8244.97
134Junko OmoteJPN730.8159.14
135−4Kylie WalkerSCO380.8030.53
136−1Alison WalsheUSA490.7938.87
137+20Marianne SkarpnordNOR390.7930.71
138Saiki FujitaJPN620.7747.71
139+9Marina AlexUSA460.7735.32
140−1Mi Jeong JeonKOR610.7646.34
141−4Dewi Claire SchreefelNED570.7643.25
142−1Camilla LennarthSWE330.7626.51
143−3Asako FujimotoJPN690.7652.26
144−2Hee Won JungKOR460.7634.83
145Yoko MaedaJPN360.7527.03
146−3Soo-Yun KangKOR570.7542.54
147−3Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR470.7434.88
148−1Hikari FujitaJPN370.7427.33
149−3Ayako UeharaJPN620.7445.76
150−1Mamiko HigaJPN660.7147.07
151−1Ji Hee KimKOR460.7132.71
152−1Stacy Lee BregmanRSA330.7024.62
153+2Malene JorgensenDEN290.7024.42
154−1Juli InksterUSA340.7024.41
155−1Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE540.7037.60
156Trish JohnsonENG340.6924.31
157−5Miki SaikiJPN610.6941.91
158Amy BouldenGBR250.6723.45
159Seonwoo BaeKOR350.6623.15
160Char Young2 KimKOR450.6629.73
161+1Candie KungTPE510.6533.30
162−1Ju Young ParkKOR450.6529.31
163Rebecca ArtisAUS450.6529.16
164+1Kris TamulisUSA450.6529.08
165+1Liz YoungENG370.6423.74
166+14Amelia LewisUSA550.6334.51
167−3Hannah BurkeENG410.6325.67
168Ji-Young OhKOR460.6228.38
169−2Hye-Youn KimKOR470.6228.92
170Rumi YoshibaJPN410.6225.22
171−2Yukari BabaJPN660.6140.34
172−1Tiffany JohUSA470.6128.72
173−1Sung Hyun ParkKOR280.6021.16
174Sally WatsonGBR280.6021.10
175−2Hae Jung KimKOR270.6021.04
176−1Ashleigh SimonRSA370.5921.89
177−1Mami FukudaJPN620.5936.36
178Yuri FudohJPN430.5824.87
179+3Sarah KempAUS590.5834.00
180−1Na Ri KimKOR660.5737.89
181−4Connie ChenRSA360.5720.58
182−1Kaori OheJPN710.5740.48
183+6Katie M. BurnettUSA480.5727.22
184−1Laura DiazUSA420.5723.81
185−1Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN190.5719.82
186−1Da-Ye NaKOR680.5637.80
187+8Giulia SergasITA500.5627.75
188−1Vikki LaingSCO350.5519.34
189−3Mayu HattoriJPN720.5539.75
190−2Dori CarterUSA490.5527.06
191−1Soo Hwa JangKOR480.5526.39
192−1Song Yi AhnKOR480.5425.72
193+1Jaye Marie GreenUSA390.5320.80
194+2Amy AndersonUSA230.5318.56
195+6Jing YanCHN190.5318.52
196−3So Yeon ParkKOR450.5323.79
197Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA300.5318.42
198Ji Ram KweonKOR450.5223.52
199Melissa ReidENG290.5218.15
200−8Christel BoeljonNED470.5224.28
201+4Marion RicordeauFRA400.5120.51
202+1Brooke M. HendersonCAN80.5117.90
203−3Rui KitadaJPN670.5134.25
204Klara SpilkovaCZE280.5117.75
205−3Hye Jung ChoiKOR450.5122.76
206+1Minami KatsuJPN140.5017.51
207+1Min Song HaKOR260.5017.50
208+1Bo Ah KimKOR250.5017.49
209−3Megumi KidoJPN700.5034.90
210+1Kelly TanMAS240.4917.30
211+3Min Jeong KoKOR440.4921.45
212Diana LunaITA230.4917.05
213−3Natsuka HoriJPN700.4934.07
214−1Rye Jung LeeKOR480.4823.20
215Yukari NishiyamaJPN480.4823.19
216Shi-Hyun AhnKOR240.4816.81
217+29Pamela PretswellSCO330.4816.77
218Yueer Cindy FengCHN190.4816.67
219−2Brooke PancakeUSA390.4718.49
220−1Nana YamashiroJPN320.4716.51
221Yeun Jung SeoKOR270.4616.24
222+1Jennifer SongUSA390.4617.90
223−1Shin Ae AhnKOR460.4621.05
224Paula RetoRSA310.4615.99
225Do Yeon KimKOR270.4615.93
226−6Cheyenne WoodsUSA360.4516.28
227+1Julie GrecietFRA280.4415.52
228−2Akane IijimaJPN690.4430.54
229−2Lindsey WrightAUS460.4420.18
230+1Chie ArimuraJPN450.4319.47
231+1Paz EcheverriaCHI350.4315.01
232+13Anne-Lise CaudalFRA320.4314.99
233−4Jin Eui HongKOR460.4319.69
234−4Eun-Bi JangKOR600.4325.51
235+16Nicole LarsenDEN270.4214.80
236−3Jennifer RosalesPHI440.4218.53
237−3P.K. KongkraphanTHA480.4220.19
238−3Nontaya SrisawangTHA310.4214.61
239+8Wei-Ling HsuTPE370.4115.31
240−2Shin Young ParkKOR430.4117.56
241−4Young Ae HamKOR480.4119.58
242−6Jee Young LeeKOR380.4115.43
243−4Dana KimKOR460.4018.55
244−2Sophie WalkerENG350.4013.97
245−4Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER410.4016.35
246−6Ah-Reum HwangKOR550.4021.91
247−4Hyun Min ByunKOR500.3919.58
248−4Alejandra LlanezaMEX370.3814.13
249−1Lisa McCloskeyCOL400.3815.08
250−1Kristy McPhersonUSA420.3715.70
251−1Natalie GulbisUSA320.3712.89
252Ka Ram ChoiKOR420.3615.33
253Alexandra VilatteFRA330.3612.74
254+1Haruka KudoJPN390.3614.08
255−1Ji-Woo LeeKOR550.3619.76
256Cho hui KimKOR430.3515.25
257Da Som LeeKOR400.3514.14
258+410Hannah GreenAUS50.3512.35
259+6Felicity JohnsonENG550.3519.40
260−2Kotone HoriJPN160.3512.29
261−1Titiya PlucksatapornTHA390.3513.54
262−3Mihoko IseriJPN600.3520.75
263+28Fabienne In-AlbonSUI340.3512.08
264−2Marissa SteenUSA360.3412.37
265+7Nikki GarrettAUS340.3412.02
266−5Yuyang ZhangCHN320.3412.02
267−4Alena SharpCAN440.3414.94
268−2Maria BalikoevaRUS150.3411.80
269−2Kana NagaiJPN120.3411.75
270−6Kumiko KanedaJPN700.3423.46
271−3Yan-Hong PanCHN350.3311.56
272−3Yuting ShiCHN230.3311.53
273+38Min LeeTPE300.3311.47
274−4Eun Ji HyunKOR260.3311.47
275−4Rebecca HudsonENG290.3211.37
276−3So Yeon NamKOR410.3213.26
277−2So Yi KimKOR270.3211.27
278−2Maria HernandezESP400.3212.86
279−5Ye-Na ChungKOR250.3211.21
280−3Hee-Won HanKOR360.3211.52
281−3Pei-Yun ChienTPE320.3211.10
282−3Babe LiuTPE190.3110.85
283+7Karin SjodinSWE210.3110.81
284−3Je yoon YangKOR440.3013.40
285−2Kaori NakamuraJPN650.3019.35
286−6Nicole CastraleUSA300.3010.41
287−5Young KimKOR580.3017.21
288−4Jacqui ConcolinoUSA400.2911.79
289−4So Young2 KimKOR440.2912.93
290−4Ji Hyun OhKOR260.2910.25
291−3Satsuki OhshiroJPN650.2918.82
292−3Megumi ShimokawaJPN620.2917.90
293Erina YamatoJPN450.2912.94
294+1Perrine DelacourFRA300.289.94
295−3Maiko WakabayashiJPN700.2819.85
296+2Huei-Ju ShihTPE180.289.89
297−3Bo Bae SongKOR430.2812.15
298−11Irene CoeUSA400.2811.24
299+3Stephanie NaAUS470.2813.20
300+19Noora TamminenFIN310.289.82
301−4Becky MorganWAL460.2812.89
302−6Linda WessbergSWE290.289.77
303−3Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR590.2816.44
304−3Paola MorenoCOL370.2710.14
305−2Seung Ji HanKOR420.2711.36
306−7Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN390.2710.50
307−3Yun-Jye WeiTPE580.2715.42
308−2You-Na ParkKOR460.2612.16
309Hyeon-Seo KangKOR320.269.12
310−3Jae-Eun ChungKOR240.269.11
311−3Keiko SasakiJPN400.2610.38
312−7Hiromi MogiJPN330.268.99
313−3Yuko FukudaJPN670.2617.10
314−2Asuka KashiwabaraJPN170.258.88
315−2Min Ji5 KimKOR250.258.84
316−1Tzu-Chi LinTPE410.2510.26
317−3Min Seo KwakKOR330.258.73
318−2Shiho ToyonagaJPN620.2415.11
319−2Ji-Na YimKOR430.2410.44
320−2Jeong JangKOR340.248.43
321+2Lorie KaneCAN390.249.31
322−2Celine HerbinFRA270.248.27
323−2Georgia HallENG140.238.21
324−2Alison LeeUSA30.238.19
325Kaori YamamotoJPN650.2214.54
326Jennifer KirbyCAN220.227.80
327−3Hannah JunUSA470.2210.38
328+9Isabelle BoineauFRA350.227.71
329Nanna MadsenDEN20.227.60
330−3Sanghee HanKOR220.227.54
331−3Kyeong Eun BaeKOR430.219.16
332+98Marta Sanz BarrioESP90.217.43
333−4Giulia MolinaroITA360.217.44
334−4Whitney HillierAUS350.207.15
335+12Tonje DaffinrudNOR100.207.06
336−5Hiroko AzumaJPN700.2014.11
337+5Stacey KeatingAUS470.209.43
338−6Riho FujisakiJPN370.207.35
339−5Emma TalleyUSA40.206.95
340−7Liying YeCHN360.207.04
341−6Sandra ChangkijaUSA320.206.84
342−6Pat HurstUSA310.196.81
343−2Sadena ParksUSA330.196.57
344−6Jessica SpeechleyAUS550.1910.31
345−5Minea BlomqvistFIN320.196.53
346−1Kelly ShonUSA160.196.50
347−8Kathleen EkeyUSA370.186.84
348−4Natsu NagaiJPN660.1812.13
349−1Ai-Chen KuoTPE230.186.43
350−7Yuko MitsukaJPN490.188.94
351−5Myung Hwan LeeKOR430.187.75
352−3Airi SaitohJPN610.1810.95
353−3Hye Jin JungKOR500.188.87
354−3Jane RahUSA350.186.20
355−1Holly AitchisonENG340.186.16
356−3Jiayun LiCHN310.186.14
357−5Yeong Ran ChoKOR460.188.06
358−2Ziyi WangCHN100.176.11
359−4Jeong Hwa LeeKOR400.176.92
360−3Hyun-Ju ShinKOR560.179.64
361+6Bree ArthurAUS470.178.03
362−3Rie TsujiJPN670.1711.34
363−1Megan McChrystalUSA350.175.92
364+1Cassandra KirklandFRA300.175.85
365−1Jimin KangKOR200.175.84
366−5Veronica ZorziITA240.175.84
367−7Moira DunnUSA360.176.00
368−2Hiroko FukushimaJPN640.1710.59
369−6Katie FutcherUSA330.175.79
370−12Stacy PrammanasudhUSA160.165.76
371−3Kaori AoyamaJPN670.1610.69
372−2Wichanee MeechaiTHA290.165.56
373−2Ryann O'TooleUSA400.156.17
374+2Meng Chu ChenTPE200.155.39
375−6Mikaela ParmlidSWE180.155.36
376−3Sarah OhKOR390.155.95
377+21Isabella RamsaySWE390.155.93
378−4Anya AlvarezUSA330.155.31
379−4Jackie StoeltingUSA370.155.61
380−3Aoi NagataJPN390.155.91
381−9Heather Bowie YoungUSA320.155.29
382−3Emma WestinSWE190.155.27
383−5Soyoung LeeKOR100.155.27
384+2Rachel HetheringtonAUS30.155.27
385−5Eriko SonodaJPN260.155.24
386−1So Young JangKOR220.155.23
387+19Patricia Sanz BarrioESP370.155.53
388−7Jung Yeon LeeKOR320.155.21
389−7Yeo-Jin KangKOR660.159.77
390−6Eun Hyoung LeeKOR400.155.92
391−4Jade SchaefferFRA330.155.18
392+221Katherine KempterUSA360.155.31
393−5So-Hee KimKOR620.159.06
394−11Chloe LeurquinBEL400.155.84
395−5Margherita RigonITA290.145.06
396−3Leigh WhittakerGER340.145.05
397−8Yuko SaitohJPN650.149.36
398−7Mayumi ShimomuraJPN530.147.55
399−7Nachiyo OhtaniJPN440.146.23
400−5Kristie SmithAUS170.144.94
401−4Lina BoqvistSWE280.144.88
402−6Lindy DuncanUSA310.144.87
403−3Hee Jung JangKOR210.144.87
404−5Ursula WikstromFIN280.144.87
405−11Sue KimCAN390.145.39
406−5Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA70.144.82
407−5Sahra HassanWAL340.144.76
408−1Yayoi ArasakiJPN660.138.77
409Daisy NielsenDEN220.134.64
410−7Veronica FelibertVEN430.135.68
411−7Cindy LaCrosseUSA430.135.67
412−4Shinobu MoromizatoJPN620.138.16
413−8Sophie GustafsonSWE440.135.78
414+122Lee LopezUSA220.134.57
415−4Jenny SuhUSA350.134.55
416−3Hannah RalphENG150.134.53
417+26Nina HollederGER260.134.52
418−6Louise LarssonSWE340.134.51
419−9Christine WolfAUT400.135.15
420−6Demi RunasUSA230.134.50
421−5Da Eun LeeKOR220.134.46
422−7Megumi TakahashiJPN160.134.44
423−6Yui MukaiyamaJPN630.137.92
424+24Brianna DoVIE390.134.89
425−7Hikari KawamitsuJPN340.134.38
426−7Cydney ClantonUSA350.124.37
427−7Celine BoutierFRA30.124.34
428−7Eleanor GivensENG340.124.29
429−7Georgina SimpsonENG290.124.28
430+23Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN390.124.77
431−8Nobuko KizawaJPN410.124.96
432−6Sophie SandoloITA230.124.20
433−8Yoo-yeon HongKOR230.124.16
434−6Kendall DyeUSA360.124.24
435−4Hina ArakakiJPN80.124.12
436−4Victoria ElizabethUSA280.124.12
437−10Hyun Hwa SimKOR430.125.03
438−5Lydia HallWAL250.124.08
439−10Bo-Mi SuhKOR350.124.07
440−16Vicky HurstUSA370.114.25
441+33Shelly ShinAUS60.113.98
442−6Becky BrewertonWAL330.113.96
443−9Jeong Min ChoKOR310.113.95
444−6Emma De GrootAUS330.113.93
445−10Risa OgusuJPN680.117.62
446−9Mireia PratESP460.114.95
447−6Yu-Ling HsiehTPE290.113.75
448−8Lisa FerreroUSA210.113.74
449−10So Young LeeKOR20.113.74
450−8Solar LeeKOR230.103.66
451−5Min-Joo KangKOR220.103.62
452−7Pavarisa YoktuanTHA190.103.61
453−9Olivia Jordan-HigginsGBR350.103.61
454−3Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR10.103.60
455−5Kishi SinhaIND170.103.60
456−4Gauri MongaIND20.103.56
457−3JIAE HwangKOR220.103.53
458−11Hyun-Ji KimKOR420.104.21
459−10Eun-Hye JuKOR190.103.46
460−3Margarita RamosMEX310.103.44
461−3Ikue AsamaJPN500.104.82
462−7Danah Ford BordnerUSA220.103.36
463−4Caroline RomingerSUI300.103.34
464−8Yuki SakuraiJPN650.096.17
465−3Michelle KohMAS210.093.29
466−6Porani ChutichaiTHA550.095.16
467−4Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA130.093.28
468−7Hyun Hee MoonKOR460.094.29
469−4Hye In YeomKOR70.093.24
470−4Emma NilssonSWE230.093.20
471−3Jienalin ZhangCHN80.093.19
472−8Simin FengCHN140.093.18
473−3Pennapa PulsawathTHA300.093.18
474−5Madison PresselUSA230.093.18
475−4Emily Kristine PedersenDEN50.093.17
476−9Saki OkamuraJPN600.095.39
477−5Steffi KirchmayrGER440.093.87
478−3Mallory BlackwelderUSA360.093.16
479−3Byeo Ree ParkKOR210.093.05
480−3Tomoko KanaiJPN200.093.05
481−3Hannah O'SullivanUSA10.093.00
482−9Mindy KimKOR350.082.96
483−1Erica PopsonUSA240.082.89
484−1Eika OhtakeJPN340.082.86
485−6Breanna ElliottAUS410.083.35
486−2Sophia PopovGER50.082.85
487−6Emma JandelUSA390.083.18
488−2Gaby LopezMEX30.082.84
489−9Carly BoothSCO380.083.07
490−5Hei Ji KimKOR380.083.06
491−2Go Un YuKOR240.082.81
492Vittoria ValvassoriITA320.082.78
493−2Han Sol JiKOR70.082.78
494−4Caroline AfonsoFRA410.083.23
495+23Tamie DurdinAUS400.083.13
496−9Alison WhitakerAUS370.082.87
497−9Marta SilvaESP400.083.10
498−1Jayde PanosAUS40.082.70
499−6Marita EngzeliusNOR350.082.70
500−5Hye-Yong ChoiKOR220.082.66
501−7Tiffany TaveeUSA430.083.27
502−4Pei-Ying TsaiTPE80.082.65
503−7Saraporn ChamchoiTHA290.082.64
504−5Louise FribergSWE180.072.59
505−5Panpan YanCHN310.072.56
506−4Cathryn BristowNZL390.072.77
507−2Katy HarrisUSA250.072.48
508−2Ha neul JeongKOR340.072.48
509−6Min-Jung ChaKOR180.072.48
510−3Hsien-Wen HuangTPE160.072.47
511−10Julia BolandAUS380.072.66
512−4Eriko TanikawaJPN230.072.41
513−4Julia DavidssonSWE270.072.40
514Rebecca KayAUS10.072.40
515−11Paige MacKenzieUSA160.072.40
516−4Emily TalleyUSA340.072.38
517−4Melodie BourdyFRA190.072.37
518−7Jennie LeeUSA350.072.35
519−4Krista BakkerFIN150.072.35
520−4Su A KimKOR230.072.35
521−2Sung Woon LeeKOR180.072.32
522−2Numa GulyanamittaTHA320.072.31
523−13Maria McBrideSWE360.072.35
524−3Lauren TaylorENG210.072.28
525−3Akiho SatoJPN70.072.28
526−9Eunjeong SeongKOR60.062.27
527−2Laura JansoneLAT220.062.27
528−4A JUNG LeeKOR180.062.27
529−6In Ji BaeKOR320.062.26
530−3Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA30.062.25
531−1Chieh PengTPE40.062.20
532−6Nozomi InoueJPN400.062.51
533−5Asami KikuchiJPN330.062.20
534−5Mayu HosakaJPN120.062.18
535−4Hui Mang KimKOR30.062.17
536−4Yumi TakabayashiJPN350.062.17
537−4Brittany AltomareUSA270.062.17
538−3Min Kyung ChoiKOR60.062.16
539−5Jin-Young PakKOR350.062.15
540−3Ainil BakarMAS180.062.15
541−3Hannah YunUSA350.062.11
542−2Min-Sun2 KimKOR10.062.09
543−4Seon-Hwa LeeKOR290.062.07
544+125Liv ChengNZL40.062.05
545+2Aditi AshokIND40.062.03
546−3Albane ValenzuelaSUI20.062.03
547−2Hye-Min KimKOR350.062.02
548−7Caroline MartensNOR360.062.08
549−3Bo Mi2 ParkKOR180.062.02
550−8Sara Maude JuneauCAN370.062.13
551−7Keun Yeong AnKOR260.062.02
552−4gyu been KimKOR370.062.05
553−4Casey GriceUSA230.061.93
554−3Hae Won JeongKOR130.051.88
555−3Megan GrehanUSA350.051.87
556−6Mina NakayamaJPN380.052.02
557−3Ji-Hae JangKOR80.051.85
558−2Haley ItaliaUSA230.051.80
559−6Stefania CroceITA260.051.79
560−5Miki UeharaJPN370.051.88
561−2Laetitia BeckISR20.051.78
562−4Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE260.051.76
563−6Karolin LampertGER130.051.76
564Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA10.051.74
565−5Hsin-Ning YehTPE230.051.72
566−4Chisato HashimotoJPN70.051.69
567−6Serena AokiJPN160.051.68
568−5Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL220.051.68
569−5Lilia VuUSA10.051.67
570−5Elina NummenpääFIN280.051.65
571−2Supamas SangchanTHA70.051.61
572Brittany BenvenutoUSA330.051.60
573−5Pei-Lin YuTPE410.051.87
574−4Kelsey MacdonaldSCO290.051.59
575−1Jiwon JeonKOR20.051.59
576−5Ariane ProvotFRA160.051.59
577−5Mathilda CappeliezFRA80.051.58
578−5Isi GabsaGER340.051.58
579−12Rino KotakeJPN310.051.58
580−3Shoko SasakiJPN140.041.55
581−15Daniela IacobelliUSA370.041.63
582−7Na ZhangCHN210.041.54
583−5Reilley RankinUSA270.041.54
584−4Tomoko KusakabeJPN180.041.54
585−1Johanna BjorkSWE60.041.53
586−5Akane YoshinoJPN120.041.51
587−11Carin KochSWE140.041.51
588−6Han Na JeongKOR360.041.55
589−4Molly AronssonUSA320.041.50
590−11Sae YamamuraJPN390.041.67
591−5Rebecca CoddIRL210.041.48
592−9DA KYUNG HONGKOR350.041.47
593−5Sakura KitoJPN20.041.46
594−4Ya-Chun ChangTPE50.041.45
595−8Nicole VandermadeCAN360.041.48
596Chantelle CassidyNZL30.041.42
597−8Kusuma MeechaiTHA220.041.42
598−7Mia PiccioPHI140.041.41
599−6Karlin BeckUSA310.041.40
600−3Ye Seul LeeKOR10.041.39
601−7Becca HufferUSA170.041.38
602−7Liqing ChenCHN280.041.38
603−3HEY JIN CHOIKOR70.041.36
604−6Melanie MaetzlerSUI380.041.47
605−9Julia KurataJPN200.041.35
606−5Rachel RaastadNOR40.041.35
607−5Rachel RohannaUSA330.041.35
608−4Hayley BettencourtAUS40.041.35
609−6Qi TianCHN20.041.34
610−11Miriam NaglBRA150.041.34
611−19Seo Young ParkKOR240.041.33
612−6Garrett PhillipsUSA350.041.32
613+87Selanee HendersonUSA350.041.32
614−4Sayaka TsuchidaJPN90.041.31
615−10Tania EloseguiESP260.041.31
616−8Yun-Joo JeongKOR60.041.31
617−3Seo Young KimKOR240.041.30
618−2Woo Jeong KimKOR30.041.30
619−1Ashley KnollUSA150.041.29
620Budsabakorn SukapanTHA10.041.29
621+213Ginger HowardUSA320.041.29
622−5Noriko KuboJPN100.041.28
623−14Bo Ram JangKOR160.041.28
624−12Ashley TaitUSA360.041.31
625−18Hanna KangKOR200.041.27
626−11Jean ReynoldsUSA360.041.30
627−8Min Sun2 KimKOR210.041.26
628−8Kim WilliamsUSA160.041.25
629−8Akiko FukushimaJPN80.041.25
630−19Sung-Ah YimKOR210.041.24
631−8Tiffany ChanHKG60.041.23
632−6Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR210.031.22
633−6Misaki HamaJPN100.031.21
634−6Nam Kyoung SongKOR70.031.21
635−1Tiranan YoopanTHA270.031.20
636−14Linyan ShangCHN220.031.20
637−7Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA230.031.20
638−7Momoka MiuraJPN30.031.19
639−14Emily TaylorGBR160.031.18
640−11Ajira NualraksaTHA260.031.17
641−6Miwako YokoyamaJPN100.031.17
642−10Eun Byeol ChoiKOR380.031.26
643−7Xin WangCHN200.031.16
644−11Heather MacRaeSCO300.031.15
645−21Amanda BlumenherstUSA150.031.15
646−9Daniela ProrokovaCZE250.031.14
647−9Mika LiuUSA30.031.13
648+105Stephanie KonoUSA340.031.12
649−10Katelyn SepmoreeUSA200.031.12
650Munchin KehNZL30.031.10
651−9Saki NagamineJPN90.031.10
652−11Charlotte WildENG300.031.09
653−9Hiromu OnoJPN50.031.09
654−7Manon De RoeyBEL50.031.09
655−7Calle NielsonUSA330.031.08
656−10Silvia CavalleriITA280.031.07
657−14Do Yeon KimKOR170.031.07
658−8Gyeol ParkKOR50.031.06
659−10Maha HaddiouiMAR310.031.06
660−20Nicole JerayUSA380.031.14
661−9Ziqi YeCHN120.031.05
662−11Frances BondadAUS180.031.05
663−18Christine SongUSA280.031.04
664−9Janya MorrakotpanTHA70.031.02
665−9Gursimar BadhwalIND20.031.02
666−12Jane TurnerSCO130.031.02
667−10Lynn CarlssonSWE120.031.00
668−15Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.030.99
669−11Kayla MortellaroUSA140.030.99
670−9Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA260.030.96
671−12Hiromi KamataAUS290.030.94
672−10Eri JoomaJPN330.030.94
673−6Hee SeoKOR200.030.93
674−2Ji Yeon2 KimKOR210.030.93
675−12Mayumi NakajimaJPN320.030.92
676−3Maria SalinasPER200.030.91
677−2Laura MurraySCO290.030.91
678−13Casie CathreaUSA10.030.91
679−19Yeon Joo LeeKOR150.030.91
680−9Bo Bea KimKOR260.030.90
681−11Mallory FraicheUSA280.030.90
682−16Caroline WestrupNOR370.030.95
683−6Airi SugimotoJPN60.030.89
684−10Yu LiuCHN110.030.89
685−9Amy MeierUSA290.030.88
686−7Therese KoelbaekDEN240.030.88
687−6Nozomi SatoJPN90.030.88
688−6Anna RossiITA270.020.87
689−25Jin Joo HongKOR160.020.87
690−7Jessica WallaceCAN350.020.87
691−13Lauren DoughtieUSA370.020.90
692−6Emma TaylerENG150.020.85
693−6Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA280.020.83
694−10Lacey AgnewUSA360.020.86
695−10Viva SchlasbergSWE380.020.90
696−7Aoi OhnishiJPN20.020.83
697−17Hyun-Ji ParkKOR160.020.83
698−8Yena HwangKOR20.020.81
699−8Kiran MatharuENG210.020.80
700−7Hibiki KitamuraJPN80.020.79
701−4Michelle ThomsonSCO200.020.78
702−6Jenny3 LeeKOR30.020.78
703−11Sohye ParkKOR60.020.78
704−10Linda HenrikssonFIN340.020.77
705−17su yeon KimKOR160.020.77
706−7Man JINCHN40.020.77
707−9Ashley SholerCAN260.020.76
708−7Haeji KangKOR20.020.75
709−7Yu Ju Chen 30.020.75
710−7Ayaka MatsumoriJPN100.020.74
711−6Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN180.020.74
712−5Maria ShinoharaJPN20.020.74
713−9Cecilie LundgreenNOR150.020.73
714−8EUN SOO JANGKOR30.020.73
715−20Marcy HartUSA140.020.73
716−6Elizabeth ElmassainAUS40.020.73
717−8Ashley OnaAUS90.020.73
718Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN60.020.72
719−8Charlotte EllisENG260.020.72
720−6Nanoko HayashiJPN30.020.72
721−8Kendall WrightUSA290.020.72
722−7Aya EzawaJPN40.020.72
723−6Galina RotmistrovaRUS220.020.70
724−12Hong TianCHN290.020.70
725−6Yui KawamotoJPN60.020.70
726−8Catherine O'DonnellUSA310.020.70
727−19Chiharu TsunekawaJPN340.020.69
728−7Vani KapoorIND60.020.69
729−9Kelly TidyENG80.020.69
730Nannette HillUSA320.020.68
731−8Nuria IturriosESP10.020.67
732−8Luna SobronESP20.020.67
733−7Hye jung ChoiKOR30.020.67
734−7Julie LuTPE40.020.66
735−13Jean ChuaMAS380.020.70
736−7Annabel DimmockENG30.020.65
737−21Mikiko NishiJPN400.020.73
738−13Sun-Jeung YounKOR170.020.64
739−9Madeleine SheilsUSA350.020.64
740−8Anna SvenstrupSWE210.020.64
741−13Samantha RichdaleCAN370.020.67
742−9Otoha YoshiJPN20.020.63
743−9Nina MuehlAUT160.020.63
744−7Caroline PowersUSA270.020.62
745−14Antonella CvitanSWE280.020.62
746−8Joanna CoeUSA230.020.62
747−11Rungthiwa PangianTHA240.020.62
748−9Ye Jin NaKOR90.020.61
749−14Laura CabanillasESP70.020.61
750−10Song Yi ParkKOR210.020.61
751−10Sarina KobayashiJPN40.020.61
752−10Gigi StollUSA10.020.60
753−10Taylor CollinsUSA320.020.60
754−10Nahoko MatsumotoJPN40.020.59
755−10Stephanie Connelly 330.020.58
756−4Luciane LeeBRA10.020.56
757−7Monique SmitRSA80.020.56
758−12Henni ZuelENG230.020.56
759−12Angel YinUSA30.020.56
760−11Pamela FeggansSCO220.020.56
761−13Ji-Young YoonKOR160.020.56
762−7Andrea LeeUSA10.020.55
763−7Caizhu GuoCHN270.020.55
764−7SooBin KimKOR30.020.54
765−6A Ra2 ChoKOR200.020.54
766−5Akari YamamotoJPN320.020.53
767−2Yu-Ju ChenTPE90.020.53
768−10jeong Soo KimKOR120.020.53
769−6Dewi WeberNED10.020.53
770−3Hiroko AyadaJPN410.020.62
771−7Dan LiCHN200.020.53
772−6Jennifer HiranoUSA50.020.53
773−11Elisabetta BertiniITA330.010.52
774−23Laura KuenyUSA340.010.52
775−6Eriko KobashiJPN80.010.52
776−8Cecilia ChoKOR10.010.52
777−7Jaclyn JansenUSA290.010.52
778−18Song-Hee KimKOR120.010.52
779−7Suzanne DickensENG70.010.52
780−6Ching-Tzu ChenTPE40.010.51
781−8Min-Jou ChenTPE50.010.51
782−11Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA60.010.51
783−8Maaya SuzukiJPN10.010.51
784−30Karen StupplesENG210.010.51
785−9Sakura KoiwaiJPN30.010.51
786−9Jamie HullettUSA210.010.51
787−9Mariel GaldianoUSA20.010.50
788−6Chih-Min ChenTPE70.010.50
789−10Min Gee SongKOR150.010.49
790−5Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ150.010.48
791−7Hiroko YamaguchiJPN60.010.48
792−12Jacqueline HedwallSWE170.010.48
793−7Lei YeCHN80.010.48
794−13Yu Ri KimKOR150.010.48
795−12Yuko ShinsakaueJPN170.010.47
796−6Kurumi DohiJPN160.010.44
797−8Dawn ShockleyUSA270.010.44
798−7Ginny BrownUSA70.010.44
799−12Courtney MasseyAUS150.010.44
800−8Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA10.010.44
801−7Lili AlvarezMEX320.010.43
802−14Doris ChenUSA30.010.43
803−10Tracy StanfordUSA320.010.43
804−7Kaisa RuuttilaFIN60.010.42
805−9Holly CalvertENG80.010.41
806−11Miho MoriJPN150.010.41
807−7Krista PuisiteLAT130.010.41
808−5Sarah AttwoodENG30.010.41
809−10Xinying WangCHN90.010.40
810−8Ae Young ShinKOR20.010.40
811−10Caroline BonNZL100.010.40
812−8Ya-Huei LuTPE80.010.40
813−7Shannon FishUSA320.010.40
814−6Yi-Ching WuKOR70.010.40
815−4Franziska FriedrichGER150.010.39
816−18Monica ChristiansenDEN140.010.39
817−3Anna Appert LundSWE20.010.38
818−11Bit Na KimKOR150.010.38
819−6Hyun Joo JungKOR220.010.38
820−15Mitsuki KatahiraJPN330.010.38
821−9Laurette MaritzRSA130.010.38
822−6Amber RatcliffeENG160.010.38
823−14Wendy WardUSA180.010.37
824−5Sanna NuutinenFIN60.010.37
825−7Azumi KatohJPN190.010.37
826−11Carmen AlonsoESP340.010.36
827−17Asuka TsujimuraJPN360.010.37
828−7Natalie GleadallCAN170.010.35
829−7Alice H. KimUSA310.010.35
830−5Haruna TaguchiJPN330.010.35
831−7Hyeji LeeKOR10.010.35
832−9Bonita BredenhannRSA180.010.35
833−13Narisara KerdritTHA270.010.35
834−8Karen GondoJPN20.010.35
835−18Rui YokomineJPN300.010.35
836−8Neha TripathiIND50.010.34
837−10Chrisje De VriesNED170.010.33
838−9Yoshimi KodaJPN80.010.33
839−8Mio KonoJPN20.010.32
840−10Daniela HolmqvistSWE290.010.31
841−6Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.31
842−5Adela CejnarovaCZE20.010.31
843−7Anjelika HammarSWE180.010.31
844−11Stefanie KenoyerUSA310.010.30
845−7Maria BeautellESP290.010.30
846−14Cuixia ChenCHN210.010.30
847−8Julie TvedeDEN280.010.30
848−8Tomomi HiroseJPN40.010.29
849−7Olivia CowanGER20.010.29
850−7Alexandra BonettiFRA10.010.29
851−10Elin AnderssonSWE80.010.29
852−8Sofia HarkonenFIN130.010.28
853−8Wannasiri SirisampantTHA280.010.27
854−4Sara BrownUSA260.010.27
855−6Sha WuCHN110.010.26
856−5Hana WakimotoJPN40.010.26
857−9Mi Hee JungKOR180.010.26
858−11Jin Young HongKOR160.010.26
859−13Michelle ShinUSA350.010.26
860−6Min Ji NamKOR30.010.25
861−8Woo hee LeeKOR150.010.24
862−10Linn AnderssonSWE20.010.24
863−7Lucie AndreFRA280.010.23
864−9Nelly KordaUSA20.010.23
865−8Madelene SagstromSWE10.010.23
866−8Yun Jie ZhangCHN20.010.22
867−8Danielle McVeighIRL140.010.22
868−7Tomoko YokoyamaJPN90.010.21
869−9Marjet van der GraaffNED170.010.21
870−8Eun Bin LeeKOR360.010.21
871−8Jenny GleasonUSA110.010.20
872−8Michiko MitsuiJPN60.010.19
873−8Tandi von RubenRSA90.010.19
874−8Anais MaggettiSUI280.010.19
875−7Victoria ParkKOR170.010.18
876−9Kendra LittleUSA320.010.18
877−7Therese LarssonSWE160.010.18
878−9Chie SakaiJPN300.000.17
879−7Toshimi KimuraJPN20.000.17
880−7Miyako TanakaJPN140.000.17
881−10Anna Dahlberg SoderstromSWE140.000.17
882−5Martyna MierzwaPOL190.000.16
883−5Alexandra CasiUSA330.000.16
884−9Jaclyn SweeneyUSA290.000.15
885−9Walailak Satarak HenryUSA190.000.15
886−7Macarena SilvaCHI60.000.14
887−3Yuriko OhtsukaJPN60.000.14
888−6Fiona PuyoFRA410.000.17
889−9Isabelle BeisiegelCAN100.000.14
890−7Kuniko MaedaJPN80.000.14
891−17Ashlan RamseyUSA70.000.14
892−11Mumi OhkuboJPN100.000.14
893−8Ji-young ParkKOR10.000.14
894−8Martina GavierARG280.000.13
895−7Da Eun KimKOR40.000.13
896−9Kym LarrattENG320.000.13
897−8Jessi WhiteUSA320.000.13
898−8Orie FujinoJPN100.000.12
899−6Helena CallahanSWE130.000.11
900−8Saya ManabeJPN200.000.11
901−10Sharmila NicolletIND140.000.11
902−8Aram ChoKOR100.000.10
903−8Ying LuoCHN40.000.10
904−8Oona VartiainenFIN10.000.10
905−8An-Na OhKOR160.000.09
906−7Benedikte GrotvedtNOR140.000.09
907−6Natalie WilleSWE70.000.09
908−8Soo Young MoonKOR50.000.09
909−11Taoli YangCHN80.000.08
910−7Angela BuzminskiCAN330.000.08
911−9Natalie ShearyUSA350.000.08
912−7Hyeon Ju LeeKOR150.000.08
913−9Ae-Ree PyunKOR170.000.08
914−7Emma Cabrera-BelloESP120.000.07
915−6WenWen WangCHN100.000.07
916−8Nozomi UetakeJPN30.000.07
917−11Melissa Eaton-JacksonRSA230.000.07
918−8Ji Min JungKOR20.000.06
919−7Jessica KarlssonSWE130.000.06
920−9Katy McNicollSCO290.000.06
921−7Mika TakushimaJPN120.000.05
922−7Candace SchepperleUSA140.000.05
923−10Stephanie SherlockCAN180.000.05
924−7Krystle FalknerSCO30.000.05
925−9Min Jeong JangKOR80.000.05
926−8Sayuri TakashimaJPN180.000.04
927−8Camilla HedbergESP10.000.04
928−8Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR220.000.04
929−8Amy HungTPE130.000.04
930−8Yasuko SatohJPN140.000.03
931−8Charlie DouglassENG80.000.02
932−8Ping HuangCHN30.000.02
933−8Michelle CheungHKG10.000.01
934−8Russy GulyanamittaTHA20.000.01

Download Screensaver

Please select: