Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share

You can follow up to ten players by selecting them in the list below. Check the box to the right of each line, and find customized statistics within "My Selection".

RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1+2Shanshan FengCHN508.46423.23
2−1Sung Hyun ParkKOR528.44438.97
3−1So Yeon RyuKOR478.43396.14
4Lexi ThompsonUSA447.48329.08
5+1In Gee ChunKOR487.00335.90
6−1Anna NordqvistSWE486.76324.69
7I.K. KimKOR376.45238.58
8Lydia KoNZL526.29327.19
9Ariya JutanugarnTHA576.07345.94
10Cristie KerrUSA495.72280.09
11+1Sei Young KimKOR535.22276.64
12−1Inbee ParkKOR325.20182.08
13Brooke M. HendersonCAN635.05318.05
14Amy YangKOR464.79220.14
15Hye Jin ChoiKOR304.49157.31
16Stacy LewisUSA504.28214.00
17Mirim LeeKOR494.27209.35
18Minjee LeeAUS554.05222.91
19Jin-Young KoKOR563.94220.77
20+1Danielle KangUSA533.84203.49
21+4Moriya JutanugarnTHA573.73212.41
22−2Carlota CigandaESP563.70207.32
23−1Mi Jung HurKOR513.66186.43
24−1Ha-Na JangKOR553.60198.14
25−1Jeongeun LeeKOR573.57203.48
26Charley HullENG473.19150.09
27+1Jiyai ShinKOR563.08172.27
28+1Suzann PettersenNOR473.07144.13
29+3Lizette SalasUSA513.04154.98
30Ha Neul KimKOR593.04179.11
31−4Harukyo NomuraJPN572.99170.39
32−1Michelle WieUSA492.96144.98
33Hae Rym KimKOR592.96174.41
34Ai SuzukiJPN642.92187.19
35Mi Hyang LeeKOR602.90173.90
36Teresa LuTPE582.84164.94
37+1Jessica KordaUSA462.84130.60
38−1Gerina PillerUSA462.82129.85
39Georgia HallENG302.7395.46
40Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG522.70140.43
41MinYoung2 LeeKOR582.67154.82
42Brittany AltomareUSA442.63115.75
43Eun-Hee JiKOR512.53128.83
44Hyo-Joo KimKOR552.42133.11
45+1Nasa HataokaJPN342.3883.20
46−1Chella ChoiKOR602.36141.33
47+1Fumika KawagishiJPN382.3589.30
48−1Marina AlexUSA522.32120.71
49Bo-Mee LeeKOR622.24139.12
50+1Seung Hyun LeeKOR542.19118.02
51−1Jenny ShinKOR542.16116.77
52Brittany LincicomeUSA502.13106.41
53+1Seon woo BaeKOR592.10123.69
54+1Ji Hyun KimKOR612.09127.39
55−2Angel YinUSA422.0887.45
56+1Ji Hyun OhKOR562.03113.62
57+1Karine IcherFRA592.02119.12
58−2Caroline MassonGER602.01120.81
59Brittany LangUSA542.00107.75
60Katherine KirkAUS431.9885.14
61+11Sun Ju AhnKOR561.90106.30
62+3Ji Hyun2 KimKOR601.89113.31
63−1Ritsuko RyuJPN681.87127.09
64−3Min Sun5 KimKOR611.85113.09
65−1Austin ErnstUSA551.85101.62
66Mi Jeong JeonKOR641.83117.28
67−4Mo MartinUSA541.8298.35
68−1Momoko UedaJPN611.82110.88
69+1Angela StanfordUSA551.7495.56
70−2Jennifer SongUSA551.7395.27
71−2Su Yeon JangKOR571.7398.55
72−1Jacqui ConcolinoUSA521.7088.59
73Ji-Hee LeeKOR581.7098.54
74Su-Hyun OhAUS541.6890.49
75+1Azahara MunozESP581.6796.79
76−1Madelene SagstromSWE411.6668.24
77Candie KungTPE541.5986.08
78+2Ji Young ParkKOR561.5385.60
79Misuzu NaritaJPN651.5197.99
80−2Nelly KordaUSA431.4863.51
81+1Pornanong PhatlumTHA611.4487.81
82+2Jane ParkUSA461.4466.14
83+4Hee-Kyung BaeKOR661.4394.15
84+1Sarah Jane SmithAUS611.4286.88
85−2Min Ji ParkKOR281.4249.81
86+3Jeong Eun LeeKOR561.4178.72
87−1Mamiko HigaJPN691.4096.69
88Alison LeeUSA471.3764.24
89+5Sandra GalGER561.3475.09
90+6Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR441.3458.98
91−10Aditi AshokIND431.3357.03
92+1Jeongmin ChoKOR591.3177.56
93−2Erika KikuchiJPN621.3181.43
94−4Nicole LarsenDEN441.3057.31
95−3Karrie WebbAUS411.3053.34
96+6Megan KhangUSA591.2875.50
97−2Ji Young2 KimKOR551.2468.43
98−1Soo-Yun KangKOR531.2465.61
99−1Kotone HoriJPN671.2180.95
100−1Lee-Anne PaceRSA521.2062.47
101−1Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN651.2077.78
102−1Alena SharpCAN581.1868.45
103Yumiko YoshidaJPN571.1565.68
104+2Shiho OyamaJPN401.1345.37
105Char Young2 KimKOR551.1362.30
106+19Yoon Ji ChoKOR561.1363.34
107−3Kana NagaiJPN581.1365.45
108+9EUN SOO JANGKOR301.1239.21
109+1Da Yeon LeeKOR421.1246.96
110−3Yukari NishiyamaJPN741.1182.38
111+11Ashleigh SimonRSA481.0952.43
112Gaby LopezMEX541.0858.22
113−2Lala AnaiJPN741.0778.87
114−5Ji Hyun LeeKOR501.0452.20
115−1Ally McDonaldUSA421.0443.78
116−8Melissa ReidENG361.0437.33
117−1Ryann O'TooleUSA521.0353.62
118−5Beatriz RecariESP531.0254.30
119−4Kim KaufmanUSA591.0260.12
120−2Morgan PresselUSA501.0050.21
121+42Han Sol JiKOR601.0060.19
122+11Sun Young YooKOR430.9842.15
123−3Ayaka WatanabeJPN680.9766.26
124−5so young leeKOR600.9758.42
125−4Florentyna ParkerENG350.9733.97
126Ayako UeharaJPN580.9756.02
127−4Asako FujimotoJPN680.9564.91
128−4Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN440.9340.86
129+3Chae-Young YoonKOR590.9153.91
130−3Catriona MatthewSCO450.9140.96
131−3Paula CreamerUSA440.9140.05
132−3Asuka KashiwabaraJPN660.9059.62
133−2Serena AokiJPN720.9064.76
134+1Saiki FujitaJPN660.8857.86
135+2Gyeol ParkKOR570.8749.56
136Hee Young ParkKOR510.8643.86
137+1Eri OkayamaJPN710.8560.53
138−4Cydney ClantonUSA460.8539.11
139+1Eun Ju LeeKOR270.8429.48
140−1Hye Sun KimKOR520.8443.55
141−11Beth AllenUSA470.8339.01
142+14Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE650.8152.57
143−1Christina KimUSA530.8042.43
144+3Pernilla LindbergSWE610.8048.51
145−2Emily Kristine PedersenDEN410.7932.43
146+2Hee Won JungKOR580.7945.87
147−6Wei-Ling HsuTPE490.7938.63
148−4Jing YanCHN500.7939.29
149You-Na ParkKOR590.7846.14
150−4Megumi KidoJPN690.7853.89
151−6Rie TsujiJPN660.7851.47
152−2So Yi KimKOR580.7744.86
153+4Saki TakeoJPN700.7753.90
154+4So Yeon ParkKOR600.7746.15
155−1Rumi YoshibaJPN690.7752.88
156−3Song Yi AhnKOR570.7542.59
157−6Shoko SasakiJPN720.7553.77
158−6Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL460.7433.91
159−4Megumi ShimokawaJPN670.7349.19
160+79Mami FukudaJPN670.7349.00
161+7suji kimKOR270.7225.09
162−3Lindy DuncanUSA400.7128.46
163+6Miki SaikiJPN510.7136.12
164+2Na Rin AnKOR260.7024.52
165−4Caroline HedwallSWE460.6931.93
166−6Xiyu LinCHN540.6937.40
167−3Kelly ShonUSA510.6935.20
168−6Saki NagamineJPN710.6848.47
169−2Bo Kyung KimKOR550.6837.47
170−5Yeon Ju JungKOR570.6838.66
171−1Kaori OheJPN670.6744.63
172+24Na Yeon ChoiKOR490.6632.53
173−2Pei-Ying TsaiTPE710.6646.54
174+1Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA540.6535.13
175−2Ye Jin KimKOR610.6539.64
176−4Tiffany JohUSA490.6531.72
177+4Hyun Soo KimKOR570.6436.54
178−2Joanna KlattenFRA450.6328.22
179+5Olafia KristinsdottirISL370.6323.16
180−6Seong Weon ParkKOR530.6333.13
181+8Min Song HaKOR610.6338.13
182−5Ju Young ParkKOR560.6234.99
183+3Pei-Yun ChienTPE570.6235.48
184−6Holly ClyburnENG450.6228.00
185+7Chae Yoon ParkKOR640.6239.77
186−7Sakura KitoJPN290.6221.69
187+22Anne Van DamNED360.6222.23
188Yeun Jung SeoKOR590.6136.13
189−4Ayaka MatsumoriJPN680.6141.61
190−7Miyu ShinkaiJPN640.6139.14
191−9Mayu HattoriJPN710.6143.41
192−5Erina HaraJPN650.6139.68
193−13eun bin LimKOR570.6134.67
194−3Jaye Marie GreenUSA440.6026.47
195−2Satsuki OhshiroJPN570.5933.58
196+1Shi-Hyun AhnKOR500.5929.38
197−3Akane IijimaJPN680.5939.80
198−8Seul Gi JeongKOR560.5832.76
199−4Hannah GreenAUS280.5820.47
200Na-Ri LeeKOR680.5839.36
201+1Ran HongKOR560.5832.34
202+9A Lim KimKOR580.5833.43
203So Yeon NamKOR600.5734.40
204−5Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA340.5719.95
205−4Chie ArimuraJPN430.5724.44
206−1Ah-Reum HwangKOR590.5733.43
207+11Klara SpilkovaCZE320.5619.70
208Shin Young ParkKOR550.5630.87
209+4Bronte LawGBR230.5619.62
210−6Kana MikashimaJPN690.5638.40
211−5Camilla LennarthSWE260.5519.28
212Yoo Lim ChoiKOR530.5528.95
213−3Minami KatsuJPN430.5423.39
214Hiroko AzumaJPN690.5437.51
215−17Belen MozoESP480.5425.98
216+5Ka Ram ChoiKOR580.5330.98
217−10Katie M. BurnettUSA500.5326.62
218−3Yani TsengTPE530.5328.10
219−2Maiko WakabayashiJPN660.5334.66
220−4Cheyenne WoodsUSA460.5224.13
221−1Jin Joo HongKOR560.5229.36
222−3Mariajo UribeCOL520.5126.26
223−1Bo Mi ParkKOR480.5023.93
224+1Minami HirutaJPN420.4920.55
225−1Jae Eun ChungKOR660.4932.23
226−3Mika MiyazatoJPN420.4820.24
227−1Rie IwahashiJPN480.4722.67
228+1Chae-lin YangKOR590.4727.81
229+2Ye-Na ChungKOR600.4728.24
230Eun Woo ChoiKOR580.4727.17
231−4Babe LiuTPE660.4730.70
232+2Cho hui KimKOR610.4628.32
233−1Miki SakaiJPN730.4633.87
234+6Seon-Hwa LeeKOR520.4623.70
235+14Jung Min LeeKOR520.4523.60
236+7Eriko KobashiJPN470.4521.26
237−2Eunjeong SeongKOR230.4515.70
238−2Kris TamulisUSA480.4521.40
239−11Isabelle BoineauFRA370.4416.35
240+29Kumiko KanedaJPN650.4428.71
241−8Supamas SangchanTHA370.4416.32
242−5Juli InksterUSA230.4415.43
243−1Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA270.4415.42
244−3Hye-Yong ChoiKOR560.4424.62
245+2Yuko FukudaJPN650.4428.33
246−2Simin FengCHN480.4420.88
247+1Mayu HamadaJPN560.4324.15
248−2Jeong Hwa LeeKOR640.4226.91
249−4Nontaya SrisawangTHA540.4222.45
250−12Amelia LewisUSA550.4222.85
251−1Kotono KozumaJPN660.4127.31
252−1Shin Ae AhnKOR510.4120.95
253+9hyo ju YouKOR260.4114.18
254Da-Ye NaKOR550.4021.89
255Sakura YokomineJPN600.3923.69
256+26Celine BoutierFRA270.3913.74
257−4Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN400.3915.69
258+2Linda WessbergSWE270.3913.70
259−1Sandra ChangkijaUSA320.3913.65
260−1Lee LopezUSA470.3918.20
261+7Seul A YoonKOR570.3921.95
262−5Hyo Rin LeeKOR590.3822.59
263−2Annie ParkUSA420.3816.07
264Junko OmoteJPN690.3826.26
265−2Bo Ah KimKOR590.3822.33
266−1Perrine DelacourFRA280.3813.24
267−11Felicity JohnsonENG470.3817.70
268−1Nana YamashiroJPN420.3715.72
269−17Becky MorganWAL480.3717.81
270+277Camille ChevalierFRA180.3712.98
271−5Yuting ShiCHN530.3719.46
272−2Yuki IchinoseJPN620.3622.45
273+1Kyoka MatsumoriJPN370.3613.31
274−3Jackie StoeltingUSA420.3615.10
275+56ju yeon InKOR260.3612.57
276−4Ji Yeon ParkKOR570.3620.40
277−4Paula RetoRSA520.3518.40
278+6Olivia CowanGER310.3512.26
279−2Niphatsopho BenyapaTHA410.3514.23
280−5Miyuki TakeuchiJPN360.3512.49
281−3Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA450.3515.53
282−6Min LeeTPE510.3417.57
283−3Bo Bae2 KimKOR360.3412.35
284−5Mina HarigaeUSA370.3412.64
285−4Marissa SteenUSA450.3415.34
286+2Lydia HallWAL280.3411.83
287−4Vicky HurstUSA410.3313.73
288−3Haeji KangKOR320.3311.61
289+17Meghan MaclarenGBR250.3311.54
290−4Hiroko FukushimaJPN680.3322.26
291+5Yoko MaedaJPN700.3322.82
292−5Giulia MolinaroITA420.3213.61
293−2Sohye ParkKOR280.3211.34
294−5Haruka KudoJPN340.3211.33
295−2Hye jung2 ChoiKOR570.3218.43
296−6Seung Yeon YooKOR410.3213.15
297−5JI SU KIMKOR410.3213.14
298−3Min Kyung ChoiKOR530.3216.97
299+149Michelle ThomsonSCO320.3110.88
300−6Ilhee LeeKOR430.3113.36
301−4Daniela HolmqvistSWE380.3111.64
302−4Ursula WikstromFIN290.3010.61
303−4Wichanee MeechaiTHA520.3015.56
304−4Mariah StackhouseUSA280.3010.43
305+4Amy OlsonUSA420.3012.51
306−5Whitney HillierAUS260.3010.37
307−4Eri FukuyamaJPN190.2910.25
308−3Hikaru YoshimotoJPN130.2910.21
309+20Luna SobronESP320.2910.18
310−6Prima ThammaraksTHA380.2911.03
311−4Valentine DerreyFRA380.2910.87
312−4Ayean ChoKOR100.289.97
313−2Dana KimKOR530.2815.09
314−4Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA420.2811.84
315−13Sydnee MichaelsUSA230.289.86
316−3Jong Sun JeonKOR510.2814.30
317−2Rachel RohannaUSA420.2811.76
318−2Mind MuangkhumsakulTHA430.2811.99
319−5Pamela PretswellSCO290.289.72
320−8Nuria IturriosESP280.289.69
321−3Eun Ji HyunKOR390.2810.73
322−5Laetitia BeckISR410.2811.27
323−3Min Jeong KoKOR490.2713.37
324−3Yeon-Song KimKOR250.279.53
325−3Min Ji5 KimKOR590.2716.04
326+1Noora TamminenFIN310.279.50
327−1Hyun Min ByunKOR550.2714.90
328−9Hye-Youn KimKOR560.2715.17
329−4Amy BouldenWAL330.279.39
330−6Gwladys NoceraFRA310.279.33
331−8Soo-Jin YangKOR330.279.29
332−2Uree JunKOR270.269.20
333+3Kaori AoyamaJPN570.2614.95
334+19Yu LiuCHN480.2612.45
335−1Annabel DimmockENG250.269.06
336−4Lina BoqvistSWE350.269.05
337−9Porani ChutichaiTHA600.2615.43
338−3Hikari FujitaJPN680.2617.44
339+5Jenny HaglundSWE270.258.92
340−7Hiromi MogiJPN340.258.90
341+20Mizuki OideJPN350.258.84
342Do Yeon KimKOR380.259.59
343−3Sae OguraJPN10.258.80
344+6Solar LeeKOR340.258.79
345−8E Jin ChoiKOR420.2510.47
346−8Dori CarterUSA360.258.94
347−6Shiho ToyonagaJPN530.2513.07
348−2Miki UeharaJPN390.259.62
349−10Aoi OhnishiJPN680.2516.75
350−5Hina ArakakiJPN290.258.61
351−2DABEEN HEOKOR240.248.51
352−4Atthaya ThitikulTHA50.248.50
353−2Eriko TanikawaJPN160.248.45
354−2Emma TalleyUSA350.248.40
355+5Ji Hee KimKOR520.2412.42
356−2Kana TanedaJPN340.248.36
357−10Kelly TanMAS440.2410.50
358−2Lindsey WeaverUSA220.248.32
359−1Mao NozawaJPN230.248.31
360+8Karen GondoJPN530.2412.55
361−4Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN400.249.45
362Weiwei ZhangCHN360.248.48
363−8Celine HerbinFRA510.2311.98
364−5Riho FujisakiJPN570.2313.36
365−1Agathe SauzonFRA360.238.42
366−3Stephanie MeadowNIR400.239.24
367−24P.K. KongkraphanTHA370.238.46
368+7Marianne SkarpnordNOR350.238.01
369−4Eyrnne LeeUSA440.229.83
370−4Na Kyung LeeKOR190.227.77
371+17Yan-Hong PanCHN310.227.69
372−5Yukari BabaJPN310.227.65
373Hikari KawamitsuJPN680.2214.83
374−5Yoo-yeon HongKOR500.2210.90
375−4Somi LeeKOR40.227.63
376−4Pavarisa YoktuanTHA470.2210.23
377Rikako MoritaJPN550.2211.87
378−4Q BaekKOR540.2111.44
379−1Kylie WalkerSCO330.217.39
380Jessica KarlssonSWE300.217.22
381+14Misae YanagisawaJPN660.2113.61
382−3Dana FinkelsteinUSA360.217.42
383−13Hannah BurkeENG370.217.61
384+2Ji Ram KweonKOR300.217.19
385−4Rye Jung LeeKOR30.207.16
386−4Na Ri KimKOR440.208.98
387−3Sayaka TsuchidaJPN350.206.98
388−12Leticia Ras-AndericaGER410.197.94
389−6Yu-Ju ChenTPE390.197.53
390+51Sarah KempAUS550.1910.44
391−4Sophia PopovGER420.197.96
392−3ju won jeongKOR260.196.61
393−3Brittany MarchandCAN430.198.08
394+6Sarah SchoberAUT290.196.57
395−10Justine DreherFRA370.196.91
396+3Ana MenendezMEX320.196.54
397−6Jiae HwangKOR250.196.51
398−6Ayako KimuraJPN460.198.55
399+16Lynn CarlssonSWE290.196.50
400−6Carly BoothSCO280.186.45
401−8Sadena ParksUSA370.186.74
402−4Jenny KimKOR430.187.79
403−7Yuri FudohJPN110.186.31
404−2Nicole GarciaRSA290.186.21
405+15Karolin LampertGER310.186.20
406−5Keiko YamamotoJPN320.186.20
407−10Narumi YamadaJPN410.187.24
408−3Juyoung5 ParkKOR420.187.40
409−5Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA350.186.14
410−4Maaya SuzukiJPN190.176.11
411−8Diana LunaITA240.176.10
412−2Daniela DarqueaGEQ230.175.94
413−4Sophie WalkerENG260.175.92
414−7Johanna GustavssonSWE410.176.93
415−1Katelyn DambaughUSA130.175.88
416−4Sumika NakasoneJPN360.176.01
417−6Tiffany ChanHKG220.175.84
418−2Yena HwangKOR390.166.40
419−1Noemi JimenezESP350.165.73
420−3Malene JorgensenDEN160.165.71
421−2Sakura KoiwaiJPN120.165.69
422−14Gemma DryburghSCO380.166.03
423−10Christine WolfAUT380.166.02
424−2NaHye GoKOR360.165.70
425−2Karen ChungUSA200.165.53
426−5Min Seo KwakKOR390.166.16
427Hae Won JeongKOR280.165.46
428−4Bo Mi KwakKOR320.165.44
429−3Jennifer KupchoUSA20.165.44
430+3Natalia EscuriolaESP260.155.40
431−2Katherine PerryUSA390.155.98
432−2Dottie ArdinaPHI450.156.90
433−5Laura DaviesENG450.156.90
434−2Julie YangKOR380.155.76
435−1Paola MorenoCOL310.155.28
436+1Hui Mang KimKOR350.155.26
437−2Kendall DyeUSA440.156.54
438−2Bo Bea KimKOR530.157.79
439−14Tonje DaffinrudNOR370.155.43
440−2Demi RunasUSA310.155.13
441−1Brianna DoUSA390.145.65
442+24Titiya PlucksatapornTHA510.147.38
443Sanghee HanKOR530.147.63
444−5jeong Soo KimKOR300.145.02
445+12Minea BlomqvistFIN240.145.01
446−1Byeo Ree ParkKOR430.146.13
447−3Leona MaguireIRL70.144.96
448−1Ayame MoriiJPN660.149.35
449−3Erina YamatoJPN260.144.94
450−8Sun Jeung YounKOR310.144.93
451+4Megumi TakahashiJPN360.145.07
452−3Mayu HosakaJPN500.146.94
453−3Emma NilssonSWE330.144.80
454−23Stacey PetersAUS420.145.73
455−4Augusta JamesCAN440.145.96
456−3Mone InamiJPN70.144.74
457−5Maria ShinoharaJPN300.144.72
458−2Brooke PancakeUSA150.134.59
459Shina KanazawaJPN140.134.58
460+24Parinda PHOKANTHA130.134.58
461−1Do Yeon3 KimKOR260.134.55
462+281se yearn kwonKOR60.134.55
463−5Charlotte ThompsonGBR330.134.54
464−10Isi GabsaGER470.136.09
465−3Yuri YoshidaJPN50.134.49
466+11Rebecca ArtisAUS530.136.78
467−3Hiromu OnoJPN220.134.46
468−3Ruixin LiuCHN240.134.43
469−2Eui Kyung ShinKOR210.134.43
470−9Ssu-Chia ChengTPE440.135.55
471−8Hee Won NaKOR320.134.40
472+7Marta Sanz BarrioESP410.125.06
473−4Yasuko SatohJPN290.124.30
474−3Hyun Ju YooKOR480.125.88
475−5Jiayun LiCHN260.124.27
476−4Hae ran YooKOR70.124.26
477−1Joo hyun JiKOR270.124.22
478−5Christine SongUSA440.125.31
479−4Wenbo LiuCHN120.124.21
480−2Jin Seon HanKOR140.124.21
481+13Stacy Lee BregmanRSA270.124.20
482So Hyun BaeKOR270.124.19
483Sery HanKOR260.124.17
484+27Maha HaddiouiMAR340.124.16
485Elizabeth SzokolUSA200.124.15
486−6Marion RicordeauFRA480.125.67
487−6Therese O'HaraDEN350.124.13
488−2a hyeon kimKOR240.124.10
489−2Nina MuehlAUT360.114.13
490−2Sophie LambENG20.114.01
491−17Isabella RamsaySWE370.114.20
492−2Szu-Han ChenTPE330.113.97
493+11Ariane ProvotFRA230.113.96
494−2Mei TakagiJPN640.117.22
495−2Seung-Hee YuKOR260.113.93
496−5Yoon Jung ChoKOR260.113.91
497+22Chloe LeurquinBEL420.114.67
498−30Maria ParraESP420.114.67
499−3Rui KitadaJPN420.114.66
500−5Liv ChengNZL440.114.83
501−3PAULINE DEL ROSARIOPHI80.113.82
502−5Sanna NuutinenFIN310.113.82
503−14Eleanor GivensENG390.114.22
504−4Laura DiazUSA70.113.78
505−6Sukapan BudsabakornTHA310.113.75
506−4Ayano NittaJPN170.113.74
507−6Rachel HeckUSA10.113.74
508−1Yumi TakabayashiJPN250.113.70
509−6Clariss GucePHI400.104.19
510−5So Young JangKOR280.103.66
511−5Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA190.103.65
512−4Emily TubertUSA380.103.95
513−3Cathryn BristowNZL290.103.64
514−1Soo Hwa JangKOR540.105.57
515−6Taoli YangCHN200.103.61
516+10Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL280.103.59
517−5Kelsey MacdonaldSCO290.103.59
518+41Xiang SuiCHN140.103.55
519−5Da Bin ShinKOR260.103.54
520+21Dussavi SoopimjitTHA310.103.50
521−4Asumi TeruyamaJPN200.103.48
522+9Lauren TaylorENG280.103.47
523+144Vani KapoorIND220.103.47
524−9Erica PopsonUSA440.104.36
525+32Liz YoungENG190.103.45
526−6Suzuka YamaguchiJPN150.103.44
527−11Eun-Hye JuKOR250.103.44
528−7Woo Jeong KimKOR90.103.43
529−7Cindy LaCrosseUSA240.103.42
530−6Alejandra LlanezaMEX420.104.09
531−8Ayano YasudaJPN260.103.39
532−14Jennifer HiranoUSA580.105.60
533−6gayoung LeeKOR90.103.36
534−9Jae Hui ParkKOR250.093.32
535−5Vikki LaingSCO280.093.24
536−8Alexandra Vilatte FarretFRA180.093.24
537+37Rio IshiiJPN70.093.22
538−9So Young KimKOR290.093.21
539−7Yui KawamotoJPN130.093.19
540−6Lauren StephensonUSA20.093.17
541−6Madeleine SheilsUSA340.093.13
542−6Emma GoddardENG310.093.10
543−6Aya EzawaJPN230.093.09
544−11Kyoko FuruyaJPN620.095.46
545−3Esther LeeKOR350.093.08
546−6Yuka SasoPHI140.093.06
547−8Sally WatsonSCO260.093.05
548−4Airi SaitohJPN460.093.96
549−11Casey GriceUSA240.093.01
550−7I-Wen ChenTPE310.093.01
551−5Hye-Min KimKOR410.083.47
552−7Jade Schaeffer-CalmelsFRA260.082.94
553−5Erika HaraJPN60.082.93
554−5Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA270.082.92
555−5Krista BakkerFIN290.082.91
556−5Renuka SuksukontTHA270.082.90
557−5Asuka IshikawaJPN190.082.89
558−4Silvia BanonESP190.082.88
559−6Laura WearnUSA420.083.44
560Yuka YasudaJPN30.082.82
561−6Giulia SergasITA290.082.82
562−4Daniela IacobelliUSA430.083.41
563Shiho KawasakiJPN320.082.77
564−3hyun kyung parkKOR100.082.76
565−9Albane ValenzuelaSUI70.082.76
566−2Allison EmreyUSA420.083.30
567−5Laura JansoneLAT220.082.74
568−3Nannette HillUSA380.082.94
569Chorphaka JaengkitTHA170.082.71
570Charlotte ThomasSIN250.082.70
571−3Yan LiuCHN230.082.70
572+1Tsugumi MiyazakiJPN210.082.69
573−7Lucie AndreFRA300.082.67
574−7Samantha RichdaleCAN430.083.28
575Allyssa FerrellUSA400.083.03
576−4Aoi NagataJPN430.083.25
577+3Amanda TanSIN120.082.64
578−1Becca HufferUSA420.083.16
579Yuna NishimuraJPN40.082.63
580−2Seo Young ParkKOR260.072.61
581−5Briana MaoUSA340.072.61
582−1Hibiki KitamuraJPN180.072.59
583−1Patricia Sanz BarrioESP290.072.58
584+3Sarina KobayashiJPN380.072.75
585−2Ching HuangTPE340.072.53
586−2Brittany BenvenutoUSA290.072.53
587−1Sayaka TakahashiJPN120.072.53
588+1Younkyo KimKOR220.072.50
589−1Manon De RoeyBEL360.072.57
590+27Gabrielle CowleyENG340.072.47
591−6Jennifer JohnsonUSA130.072.47
592−2Jane TurnerSCO260.072.47
593−2Kim WelchUSA220.072.44
594−2Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY280.072.41
595Nina PegovaRUS250.072.39
596+47Liying YeCHN120.072.38
597Rei MatsudaJPN140.072.38
598−27Saraporn ChamchoiTHA430.072.92
599+25Anne-Lise CaudalFRA240.072.37
600+31Yun Jie ZhangCHN180.072.36
601−2Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN330.072.34
602−4Princess SuperalPHI180.072.34
603−9Christel BoeljonNED170.072.34
604−8Trish JohnsonENG270.072.34
605−2Kaori YamamotoJPN440.072.92
606−5Ayaka FurueJPN30.072.32
607−7Minori NaganoJPN90.072.32
608−4Frida Gustafsson-SpangSWE100.072.29
609−7Yu-Ling HsiehTPE500.073.26
610−4Seira OkiJPN420.062.71
611−4Gi Ppuem LeeKOR350.062.25
612−7DAHUI JUNGKOR270.062.25
613−5Jennifer ColemanUSA420.062.69
614−4Caizhu GuoCHN110.062.22
615+76Hikari TanabeJPN180.062.22
616−7Min Gee SongKOR250.062.19
617−4Chonlada ChayanunTHA190.062.16
618−7Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA100.062.15
619−26Ainil BakarMAS390.062.40
620−8Jessica WelchUSA160.062.15
621−7Kaori MakitaniJPN120.062.14
622−3Frida KinhultSWE30.062.13
623−3Ines LescudierFRA310.062.11
624−6Yukiko NishikiJPN360.062.17
625−10Stephanie KonoUSA280.062.10
626−10Yeo-Jin KangKOR430.062.56
627−5Kiran MatharuENG210.062.06
628−5Hsin-Ning YehTPE360.062.11
629−8Tzu-Chi LinTPE440.062.57
630−2Eva GillyFRA240.062.04
631−2Heather MacRaeSCO140.062.04
632−7Miho MoriJPN480.062.79
633Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA240.062.03
634−7Victoria LoveladyBRA330.062.03
635−1Sung-Ah YimKOR230.062.03
636−4Liqing ChenCHN250.062.03
637−11Maria VerchenovaRUS100.062.02
638−8Karlin BeckUSA250.062.01
639−3Min-G KimKOR300.061.99
640−5Michelle KohMAS310.061.97
641−4Ha Kyung SeoKOR490.062.72
642−4Laura MurraySCO300.061.94
643−4Emily ChildsUSA350.061.93
644−4Mia PiccioPHI400.052.18
645−4Linda HenrikssonFIN250.051.89
646−2August KimUSA150.051.88
647−5Rebecca KayAUS60.051.87
648−2Shinobu MoromizatoJPN310.051.87
649−2Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP280.051.86
650−5Panpan YanCHN210.051.85
651−1Cajsa PerssonSWE190.051.85
652−4Stefania AvanzoITA290.051.84
653−2Yumi SasaharaJPN540.052.84
654−2Caroline InglisUSA220.051.84
655−6min gyeong YounKOR40.051.82
656−3Minori IwasakiJPN60.051.81
657−2Narisara KerdritTHA300.051.77
658−4Emilie AlonsoFRA300.051.77
659−3Stephanie NaAUS260.051.77
660Margarita RamosMEX380.051.89
661−4Hiromi KamataAUS360.051.78
662−4Yuko SaitohJPN150.051.72
663−4Rebecca TsaiTPE230.051.71
664−3Amu HiratsukaJPN20.051.70
665−3Katelyn SepmoreeUSA410.051.98
666−3Keiko SasakiJPN170.051.69
667−1Momoko OosatoJPN60.051.67
668−3Aretha PanMAS310.051.66
669−5Hyun Hee MoonKOR240.051.66
670GYEONGEUN OHKOR20.051.65
671−3Thanuttra BoonraksasatTHA320.051.64
672−3Jane RahUSA280.051.64
673−2Hee Yun ChongKOR290.051.64
674−2Hee Jeong ChooKOR120.051.63
675+1Lauren KimUSA230.051.63
676+40Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER220.051.62
677−4eunji KimKOR40.051.62
678−4Tomoko KanaiJPN210.051.61
679+1Regina De GuzmanPHI140.051.61
680−1Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA270.051.60
681−4Muni HeCHN50.051.60
682−4Shannon FishUSA440.052.01
683−1Elizabeth NagelUSA380.051.73
684−3Caroline RomingerSUI270.051.59
685−10Mihoko IseriJPN170.051.59
686+2Yoko OgawaJPN140.041.54
687−4Akiko FukushimaJPN120.041.54
688−4Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA280.041.54
689−4Ai-Chen KuoTPE370.041.62
690−4Nobuko KizawaJPN120.041.53
691−2Madelene StavnarNOR180.041.52
692−5Ji-Young OhKOR210.041.51
693+1Sophia SchubertUSA10.041.50
694−4Pei-Lin YuTPE310.041.49
695−2Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA360.041.51
696−4won ju JangKOR280.041.47
697−1Miyari HondaJPN360.041.51
698−3Young Ae HamKOR270.041.46
699Inci MehmetENG140.041.45
700−2Mireia PratESP350.041.45
701−4Julieta GranadaPAR360.041.47
702−1Karin TakeyamaJPN140.041.40
703Chatpara SIRIPRAKOBTHA160.041.40
704Brooke SeayUSA20.041.39
705−5Karis DavidsonAUS50.041.39
706Riri SadoyamaJPN70.041.39
707−2Himawari OguraJPN100.041.38
708+70Andrea WongUSA90.041.37
709−7Jessica WallaceCAN200.041.37
710−1Ying LuoCHN160.041.37
711−1Jennifer HaCAN330.041.36
712−4Alison WalsheUSA280.041.36
713−6Yu-Sang HouTPE180.041.35
714−3Pajaree AnannarukarnTHA30.041.35
715−3Moeka NishihataJPN90.041.35
716−2Sujin LeeKOR100.041.34
717−4Munchin KehNZL90.041.34
718Rui HiraokaJPN20.041.33
719−4Mohan DuCHN130.041.33
720−3Wannasiri SirisampantTHA390.041.45
721−2Kyung KimUSA150.041.30
722−2Sun Jae EumKOR200.041.28
723−1Kurumi DohiJPN150.041.28
724−3Ayana KonJPN20.041.27
725−1Miyu YamatoJPN190.041.26
726Lucrezia Colombotto RossoITA270.041.26
727−2Joo-Mi LeeKOR380.041.37
728−1Miyu NakaiJPN150.041.25
729−1Connie ChenRSA250.041.23
730−7Bertine StraussRSA280.041.23
731−2Mindy KimKOR340.041.23
732+1Elina NummenpääFIN210.041.23
733−1Myung Hwan LeeKOR70.031.22
734−4Min-Jou ChenTPE260.031.22
735−1Hyunji RyuKOR40.031.21
736−5Hyeon-Seo KangKOR180.031.19
737+2Anais MaggettiSUI330.031.19
738+3Rieko SakashitaJPN230.031.19
739−3Chorphaka JAENGKITTHA180.031.18
740Riko InoueJPN140.031.18
741−4Akane YoshinoJPN420.031.41
742−7Meng Chu ChenTPE300.031.17
743−5Miriam NaglBRA140.031.16
744−2Maria McBrideSWE200.031.16
745−1Julia RothSWE370.031.22
746−1Saki InoueJPN560.031.84
747Josephine JansonSWE170.031.14
748Hee SeoKOR140.031.14
749+1Salome ZasioFRA60.031.13
750+1Rino KotakeJPN90.031.13
751−5Asami KikuchiJPN210.031.13
752Yu TajimaJPN160.031.13
753Margherita RigonITA110.031.13
754−5Daisy NielsenDEN230.031.11
755−1Yun-Jye WeiTPE240.031.11
756Ji Yu JungKOR50.031.09
757Hinako YamauchiJPN170.031.09
758−3Se-Ri PakKOR110.031.07
759+1Ayame SakumaJPN150.031.07
760−2Emma Cabrera-BelloESP40.031.06
761−2A Ra2 ChoKOR310.031.06
762+2Hanna ChenTPE270.031.05
763−2Holly ReddickENG110.031.05
764−1Yumi MatsubaraJPN130.031.04
765−3Eu Ddeum LeeKOR170.031.04
766+1Jean ReynoldsUSA380.031.11
767+1Kristy McPhersonUSA420.031.23
768+1Akie AnnoJPN160.031.02
769+2Alexandra NewellUSA160.031.02
770−4Akane SaekiJPN260.031.01
771−6Mio KonoJPN280.031.01
772+3Hayuno TateuraJPN50.031.00
773−3Oona VartiainenFIN200.031.00
774−2Catherine O'DonnellUSA220.031.00
775−1Miyu GotoJPN50.030.99
776Victoria MorganUSA140.030.99
777−4Momoko KishibeJPN180.030.98
778+1Elizabeth TongCAN350.030.98
779+1Jiayi ZhouCHN320.030.97
780−3Sion LeeKOR210.030.97
781+4Chieh PengTPE110.030.96
782+4Sierra SimsUSA130.030.96
783−2Emma De GrootAUS270.030.95
784+6Aunchisa UtamaTHA220.030.94
785−3Rebecca HudsonENG130.030.94
786+5Gyo Rin ParkKOR60.030.94
787+8Ho-yu AnTPE40.030.94
788+1Johanna BjorkSWE250.030.94
789−6Hannah O'SullivanUSA80.030.93
790−2Na Rae KoKOR260.030.93
791+3Sarah NilssonSWE220.030.93
792−8Hye Jin JungKOR260.030.93
793+3Chloe WilliamsWAL110.030.93
794−2Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE290.030.92
795−2Natalie ShearyUSA440.031.16
796+5Yumeno MasadaJPN40.030.92
797+2Aoi HigashiJPN150.030.91
798Luciane LeeBRA430.031.12
799−12Nachiyo OhtaniJPN120.030.91
800−3Sierra BrooksUSA40.030.91
801−1Kusuma MeechaiTHA290.030.91
802+1Elia FolchESP340.030.90
803−1Rosie DaviesENG300.030.90
804+3Joana De Sa PereiraPOR190.030.88
805−1Akiho SatoJPN310.020.87
806+2Emily CollinsUSA320.020.87
807−2Ji-Woo LeeKOR140.020.87
808+7Ayaka ShibaJPN130.020.87
809+1Michelle PiyapattraUSA450.021.11
810+1Sophie SandoloITA260.020.86
811−2Yifan JiCHN120.020.86
812Tomoko YokoyamaJPN170.020.86
813+4Yoko IshikawaJPN70.020.86
814+4Kassidy TeareUSA190.020.85
815−2Hae Jung KimKOR250.020.85
816+3Yoshie KobayashiJPN120.020.85
817−1Cyna RodriguezPHI300.020.85
818+3Selin HyunKOR40.020.85
819−13Yuko MitsukaJPN70.020.85
820−6Lisa FerreroUSA180.020.84
821−1Krista PuisiteLAT300.020.83
822+2Yui NoritomiJPN170.020.82
823Carmen AlonsoESP240.020.82
824−2Maria FassiMEX20.020.82
825Mio KotakiJPN60.020.81
826+2Xinying WangCHN40.020.80
827Gabriella ThenUSA120.020.80
828+104Yeong Ran ChoKOR110.020.79
829−3Marina ChoiKOR290.020.78
830Sara BankeUSA370.020.82
831Eun Jung Ji KimESP60.020.78
832Lori AdamsUSA160.020.77
833+1So Hyeon AnKOR240.020.77
834−5Ayami NoguchiJPN290.020.77
835+1Hanee SongNZL40.020.76
836+1Lucy LiUSA10.020.76
837+1Arina HirakiJPN30.020.76
838+1Janya MorrakotpanTHA320.020.76
839+1Cloe FrankishENG110.020.76
840−5Ajira NualraksaTHA190.020.76
841−8Eri JoomaJPN70.020.75
842Chae Eun 2 LeeKOR40.020.75
843−1Mayumi ChinzeiJPN150.020.74
844−1Naruha MiyataJPN140.020.74
845−4gyu been KimKOR200.020.74
846−1My LeanderSWE20.020.73
847+1Nana SuganumaJPN40.020.73
848−1Mengzhu WangCHN100.020.73
849−5Jiwon KangKOR80.020.73
850Kokone YoshimotoJPN30.020.72
851−2Tiia KoivistoFIN140.020.72
852KYULY2 KIMKOR250.020.72
853+1Piyathida PloyumsriTHA190.020.71
854−3Anaelle CarnetFRA240.020.71
855−9Emi SatoJPN230.020.70
856−3Aya TamuraJPN50.020.70
857−1Maia SchechterUSA300.020.70
858+2Mathilde ClaisseFRA20.020.70
859−4Jessica BradleyGBR180.020.69
860−1Samantha TroyanovichUSA190.020.69
861−4Young Jin ChiKOR270.020.68
862−1Katherine KempterUSA420.020.82
863−5Subin BaekKOR250.020.68
864+1Jin Hee2 PARKKOR70.020.68
865−3Alexandra BonettiFRA310.020.68
866−2soo min ChoiKOR90.020.67
867−1Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP230.020.67
868+4Nanoko HayashiJPN220.020.66
869−2Emily PenttilaFIN210.020.66
870Carlie YadloczkyUSA370.020.70
871−8Ya-Chun ChangTPE70.020.66
872−3Chia-Pei LeeTPE330.020.65
873−5Chika SawadaJPN80.020.65
874−1Madison PresselUSA400.020.74
875+1Sofia LjungqvistSWE170.020.65
876−2Michele LowMAS170.020.65
877+2Momo YoshikawaJPN70.020.64
878−7Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP170.020.64
879−1Mika TakushimaJPN140.020.64
880−3Marika KomiyaJPN120.020.64
881Winnie NgMAS20.020.64
882−7Da Eun KimKOR270.020.64
883−3Natsu NagaiJPN140.020.63
884+2Kim Da EunKOR10.020.63
885−2Yuyang ZhangCHN150.020.62
886−1Ayumi OyamaJPN210.020.62
887−5Sock Hwee KohSIN230.020.61
888−1Avery GeorgeUSA170.020.61
889−1Natasha FearESP100.020.61
890−6Sue KimCAN180.020.61
891−2Emma HenriksonSWE130.020.61
892Lauren CoughlinUSA160.020.60
893Samantha GilesENG70.020.60
894Lei YeCHN30.020.60
895−4Desiree DubreuilUSA380.020.65
896−6Jienalin ZhangCHN270.020.59
897+1Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA190.020.59
898−2Hitomi SawaiJPN90.020.59
899−2Paula HurtadoCOL290.020.59
900−1Lauren HorsfordENG150.020.58
901−6Ellen Davies-GrahamAUS230.020.58
902−2Jayde PanosAUS360.020.60
903−9Cheyenne KnightUSA10.020.58
904+2Kagetsu TsuruseJPN10.020.58
905−3Emma JandelUSA430.020.71
906−1Chiaki IshiyamaJPN140.020.57
907−4Senno YasufukuJPN240.020.57
908−1Nozomi UetakeJPN70.020.57
909−8Marion DuvernayFRA200.020.57
910−6Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR20.020.56
911−3Kristin ColemanUSA320.020.56
912−1Tiranan YoopanTHA240.020.56
913−3Spencer HellerUSA150.020.56
914+2Youngin ChunKOR30.020.55
915−3Ji Young LeeKOR160.020.55
916−3Casey KennedyUSA330.020.55
917−8Alexandra PetersGBR160.020.55
918−3Hsin Yu LuTPE20.020.55
919−2Qifeng XiaoCHN70.020.55
920+1Puk lyng ThomsenDEN20.020.54
921−7Britney YadaUSA330.020.54
922−3Joyce ChongNED230.020.53
923−3Allie WhiteUSA180.020.53
924−6Su-Yeon LeeKOR30.020.53
925−3Maria BeautellESP180.010.52
926−1Pakpring DUANGCHANTHA300.010.51
927−4Kathleen EkeyUSA200.010.51
928−1Rui AratakeJPN120.010.50
929−5Meena LeeKOR110.010.50
930+3Miki YonahaJPN50.010.49
931Nicole SakamotoUSA380.010.54
932−6Megan McChrystalUSA210.010.49
933−5Sara Maude JuneauCAN320.010.48
934Carleigh SilversUSA380.010.52
935−5Lindsay GahmUSA180.010.48
936−1Marta SilvaESP150.010.48
937−8Doris ChenTPE340.010.48
938−2Sideri VanovaCZE140.010.48
939−2Yunji JungKOR10.010.48
940−1Mallory KentUSA270.010.48
941−3Isabella FierroMEX10.010.47
942−2Stefania CroceITA130.010.46
943−2Martina EdbergSWE20.010.46
944−2Marie FourquierFRA210.010.46
945−2Anastasia MickanGER90.010.46
946Sol Bi KimKOR10.010.46
947−3Min Jeong HWANGKOR40.010.45
948−3Hyo jin ParkKOR30.010.45
949−2Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.44
950+1Hsien-Wen HuangTPE350.010.43
951−3Chiara MertensGER200.010.43
952−3Kyungmin KimKOR160.010.43
953+1Chi WangTPE150.010.42
954−2Alejandra CangrejoCOL270.010.42
955Linnea StromSWE10.010.42
956Wendy DoolanAUS30.010.42
957jinhee imKOR10.010.41
958+2Yupaporn KawinpakornTHA40.010.41
959−9Man JINCHN50.010.41
960−1Chirapat Jao-JavanilTHA170.010.41
961−3Erimo IkeuchiJPN180.010.41
962+206Gaurika BishnoiIND60.010.41
963−2Kaira NabeshimaJPN50.010.41
964−1Yae Eun HongKOR50.010.41
965−1Min-Jung ChaKOR300.010.41
966−4Yumiko BabaJPN60.010.40
967−14Lauren HibbertAUS210.010.40
968−3Hye Yoon JEONGKOR90.010.40
969Shu-Yin LIUTPE190.010.39
970−2Xiya LiCHN180.010.39
971−4Camille FallayFRA30.010.39
972−2Ga Yun KimKOR360.010.40
973−2Mana ShinozakiJPN30.010.39
974−1Manuela Carbajo reARG210.010.39
975−1Hiroko YamaguchiJPN120.010.39
976+1Minami OmuraJPN20.010.39
977+1Reika UsuiJPN50.010.39
978−12Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN100.010.39
979−4Regina PlasenciaMEX30.010.38
980−4Neha TripathiIND130.010.38
981−9Mathilda CappeliezFRA60.010.38
982−1Yue ZhangCHN60.010.38
983+2Ashley HolderUSA10.010.38
984−5hyejung leeKOR280.010.37
985−5Jaclyn LeeCAN30.010.37
986−3Nanako UenoJPN40.010.37
987+3Jin Eui HongKOR30.010.37
988−6Kanna ItoJPN30.010.37
989−3Hsin-En TsaiTPE130.010.37
990−2Lin MengCHN80.010.37
991−4Yi-Ching WuTPE280.010.37
992−8Juanjuan TaoCHN170.010.36
993−4Stephanie ConnellyUSA90.010.36
994−2Lejan LewthwaiteRSA90.010.36
995−2Virginia EspejoESP160.010.36
996−5Kendall MartindaleUSA180.010.35
997−3Hsin LeeTPE190.010.35
998−2Saya ManabeJPN120.010.35
999−4Anna BackmanFIN20.010.35
1000−3Yu Chian HouTPE40.010.35
1001+1Mizuki TanakaJPN10.010.34
1002−4Piti Martinez BernalESP250.010.34
1003−4Jordan BrittUSA330.010.33
1004Miyabi TezukaJPN20.010.33
1005−4Chieko AmanumaJPN220.010.33
1006−3Chiharu TsunekawaJPN70.010.33
1007−2Bo Ram JangKOR110.010.33
1008−2Narumi UetakeJPN20.010.33
1009−2Risa OgusuJPN250.010.33
1010−1Lindsey McPhersonUSA150.010.32
1011−11Caroline MartensNOR130.010.32
1012−1Mina NakayamaJPN180.010.32
1013−1Johanna SamuelssonSWE10.010.32
1014−1Christina FosterCAN240.010.32
1015−5Haruhi NakaoJPN200.010.32
1016−2Grace NaUSA390.010.35
1017−9Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA40.010.31
1018−2Elizabeth WangUSA10.010.31
1019−4Karah SanfordUSA20.010.31
1020−3Jaclyn JansenUSA160.010.30
1021−3Hae Ran RyuKOR30.010.30
1022−3Momoyo KawakuboJPN40.010.30
1023−3Sofia LundellSWE10.010.30
1024−3Clarisse LouisBEL20.010.30
1025−3Caroline AfonsoFRA40.010.29
1026−3Yu OkamuraJPN140.010.29
1027Linnea JohanssonSWE20.010.29
1028Marissa ChowUSA120.010.29
1029−5Tilda LarssonSWE40.010.29
1030−5Melanie MaetzlerSUI230.010.29
1031Hyeon Ju HeoKOR10.010.29
1032−6Marita EngzeliusNOR330.010.28
1033−4Ai YamazatoJPN200.010.28
1034−2Asuka MinayoshiJPN20.010.28
1035−5Jennifer KirbyCAN290.010.28
1036+1Jiaze SunCHN10.010.28
1037−1Rika ParkKOR140.010.28
1038−3Laura CabanillasESP20.010.28
1039−5Victoria ElizabethUSA170.010.27
1040−7Yen-Ling PanTPE250.010.27
1041−3Ran kyung KimKOR160.010.27
1042−3Marissa DoddUSA360.010.28
1043+1Urara OnukiJPN10.010.27
1044−3Fabienne In-AlbonSUI220.010.27
1045Yea Lin KangKOR210.010.27
1046−6Laurence HermanBEL140.010.27
1047−4Yi-Lin SONGCHN220.010.27
1048−2Mayumi ShimomuraJPN170.010.26
1049Elin ArvidssonSWE180.010.26
1050+1Veronica ZorziITA50.010.26
1051−4Sophie KeechENG230.010.26
1052−10SooBin KimKOR100.010.26
1053−1Mikiko NishiJPN150.010.26
1054−1Risa MurataJPN210.010.26
1055−7Portland RosenUSA390.010.29
1056−2Hong TianCHN60.010.26
1057+2Matilda CastrenFIN40.010.25
1058−3Chihiro IkedaPHI50.010.25
1059−9Amanda StrangSWE80.010.25
1060−2Anais MeyssonnierFRA110.010.25
1061+1Ji eun KimKOR270.010.25
1062+2Ji Min KimKOR160.010.25
1063+2Casey DanielsonUSA40.010.25
1064−8Paz EcheverriaCHI170.010.25
1065−8Veronica FelibertVEN440.010.31
1066−5Jenni JenqUSA320.010.24
1067−4Jennifer BerminghamUSA150.010.24
1068−2Hye In YeomKOR90.010.24
1069−1Rei KimuraJPN20.010.24
1070−1Natalie WilleSWE150.010.24
1071−1chan hee LimKOR150.010.24
1072Miki NishiyamaJPN140.010.24
1073−6Narangyi BaeKOR30.010.24
1074−3Amy IhmUSA120.010.24
1075−15Maria HernandezESP30.010.24
1076−1Nao OnishiJPN10.010.24
1077−1Nanako YoshiharaJPN20.010.24
1078−1Su Min3 LeeKOR10.010.23
1079−5Alexandra OrchardAUS80.010.23
1080−7Young Ju ChaeKOR190.010.23
1081−2Tianyu WangCHN20.010.23
1082−4Amy RuengmateekhunUSA260.010.22
1083−1Han-Hsuan YuTPE40.010.22
1084−4Yukina KidoJPN120.010.22
1085−2Julie AimeFRA210.010.22
1086−2Amandeep DrallIND190.010.22
1087−6Mika NakazonoJPN140.010.22
1088−3Ananya VitayakonkomolTHA210.010.21
1089−3Eunjung YiKOR210.010.21
1090−3Dolnapa PhudthipinijTHA70.010.21
1091+2Arpichaya YubolTHA10.010.20
1092−4Eun Jin NohKOR30.010.20
1093−3Raegan BremerUSA180.010.20
1094−3Christine MeierUSA320.010.20
1095−3Haehyeon SOKOR60.010.20
1096−7Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ260.010.20
1097−2Lianna BaileyENG20.010.20
1098−2Georgia PriceENG20.010.20
1099−2In Ji BaeKOR60.010.20
1100−2Fanny CnopsBEL110.010.20
1101−2Yuko ShinsakaueJPN150.010.20
1102−2Brogan McKinnonCAN160.010.20
1103−9Hannah CollierUSA190.010.20
1104−3Jinsun ParkKOR10.010.19
1105−1Julie MaisongrosseFRA70.010.19
1106−4Ji Won SongKOR100.010.19
1107−1Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN40.010.19
1108−5Momoka SegaJPN20.010.19
1109−2Ririna StaianoJPN110.010.19
1110−2Rikako SakashitaJPN120.010.19
1111−2Kanako IshidaJPN70.010.19
1112−2Megan OslandCAN310.010.19
1113−2Li A KangKOR90.010.19
1114−2HeeJung LimKOR20.010.18
1115+1Stephanie BunqueAUS20.010.18
1116+1Marie KodamaJPN50.010.18
1117+1Nao HondaJPN140.010.18
1118+1Mai AraiJPN150.010.18
1119−6Aiko YoshidaJPN220.010.18
1120−15Becky BrewertonWAL130.010.18
1121−7Grace LennonAUS180.010.18
1122−1hyo min JeonKOR60.010.18
1123−8Diane BaillieuxBEL30.010.18
1124−2Viva SchlasbergSWE250.010.18
1125−5Qi TianCHN40.010.17
1126Lucie HinnerovaCZE160.000.17
1127Sammi StevensUSA210.000.17
1128−3Yul Been KangKOR150.000.17
1129+2Sara KouskovaCZE30.000.17
1130Chinatsu FujiiJPN20.000.17
1131−7Breanna ElliottAUS70.000.17
1132−4Yeon Mi CHOIKOR120.000.16
1133−10Jessica SpeechleyAUS80.000.16
1134+2MeiPing LuCHN60.000.16
1135−2Jessy TangUSA350.000.16
1136−4Yu Ri KimKOR20.000.16
1137+1Paige StubbsAUS90.000.16
1138−4Da Som LeeKOR20.000.16
1139−10Danielle MontgomeryENG50.000.16
1140−1Tze-Han LinTPE130.000.16
1141−1Isabel JiCHN40.000.16
1142−1Yezhou LinCHN220.000.16
1143−8Dan LiCHN180.000.16
1144−2Isabelle JohanssonSWE10.000.16
1145−8Samantha MARTIREZPHI30.000.16
1146−2Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR190.000.16
1147−4Ye Seul LeeKOR280.000.15
1148−3Emilie PiquotFRA260.000.15
1149−2Blair O`Neal 10.000.15
1150−4Yoshie NakamuraJPN20.000.15
1151−3Nicole JerayUSA340.000.15
1152−2Diksha DagarIND50.000.14
1153−2Kyle RoigUSA80.000.14
1154−5Heather Bowie YoungUSA80.000.14
1155Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA330.000.14
1156−3Cih-Hui ChenTPE200.000.14
1157−1Yanjiao JiangCHN130.000.14
1158−6Adriana BrentAUS70.000.14
1159−5Elmay VikingAUS70.000.14
1160−2Silvia CavalleriITA270.000.13
1161−1Wei-chia TsaiTPE20.000.13
1162−3Emma SpitzAUT20.000.13
1163−2Lisa PetterssonSWE20.000.13
1164−2Eimi KogaJPN40.000.13
1165−1Susana Mendes RibeiroPOR100.000.13
1166−9Jo-Hua HungTPE110.000.12
1167−2Tai-Ling LeeTPE210.000.12
1168−1Jean ChuaMAS220.000.12
1169−3Airi KamedaJPN110.000.12
1170−7Je yoon YangKOR60.000.12
1171−1Kristen FarmerAUS140.000.11
1172−3Katelyn MustAUS80.000.11
1173Emma GrechiFRA80.000.11
1174−2Ginger HowardUSA380.000.12
1175Yi-Ting LaiTPE150.000.11
1176−2Ruqing GUANCHN30.000.11
1177−6Choi RobynAUS20.000.10
1178−2Lili AlvarezMEX340.000.10
1179−2Helena CallahanSWE60.000.10
1180−2Leena MakkonenFIN280.000.10
1181−2Stina ResenNOR20.000.10
1182−2Alexandra LennartsonSWE80.000.10
1183+1Ashlan RamseyUSA360.000.10
1184−3Alanna CampbellAUS20.000.09
1185−3Jeong Min ChoTPE10.000.09
1186Amy WalshAUS160.000.09
1187−2da in shinKOR40.000.09
1188−1Vivian TsuiCAN170.000.09
1189−6Ching-Tzu ChenTPE40.000.09
1190−1Mary NarzisiUSA190.000.09
1191−1Liz BreedUSA190.000.09
1192−4Seung A YangKOR250.000.09
1193−2Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ80.000.09
1194−2Sandra Angulo MinarroMEX260.000.08
1195−1Rebecca McGinleyENG120.000.08
1196−1Lien WillemsBEL200.000.08
1197−4Ji-Na YimKOR80.000.08
1198−1Paige SpiranacUSA30.000.08
1199−3Laura KuenyUSA90.000.08
1200−2yubin parkKOR170.000.08
1201−2Seung Ji HanKOR20.000.07
1202−2Monifa SealyTTO310.000.07
1203−2Lauralie MigneauxFRA30.000.07
1204−1Elina BergvallSWE60.000.07
1205−1Josefin OdenringSWE170.000.07
1206−4Mookharin LadgratokTHA280.000.07
1207mijin shinKOR10.000.06
1208+1Ziqi YeCHN190.000.06
1209−1Anna StantonAUS50.000.06
1210−4Pennapa PulsawathTHA70.000.06
1211+1Olivia DoseSWE80.000.06
1212+1Lauren DoughtieUSA120.000.06
1213+1Olivia WinningENG30.000.06
1214−9Bo-Mi SuhKOR90.000.06
1215−4Huei-Ju ShihTPE210.000.06
1216−1Leigh WhittakerGER160.000.06
1217−7Ya-Huei LuTPE30.000.06
1218−2Tamara JohnsAUS70.000.06
1219−2Vicky ThomasAUS20.000.05
1220−2Lorie KaneCAN170.000.05
1221−1Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS50.000.04
1222−3Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA310.000.04
1223Grace Lee 50.000.04
1224−3Soo Jin LeeKOR80.000.04
1225−1Momoka KoboriJPN10.000.04
1226Tamie DurdinAUS40.000.04
1227Kyla InabaCAN70.000.04
1228−3Lynn ChiuTPE200.000.03
1229−7Elisa SerramiaESP10.000.03
1230−1Jenna HunterNZL60.000.03
1231−3Zi LiCHN120.000.03
1232−2Louise StahleSWE140.000.02
1233−2Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA50.000.02
1234−2Mayko Chwen WangTPE80.000.02
1235−2Steffi KirchmayrGER10.000.01
1236−2Lingling TanCHN130.000.01
1237−2Wan-Ping HuangTPE230.000.01
1238−2Nina HollederGER70.000.01
1239−1Yiyi LiuCHN60.000.01
1240−1Yi-Lin LiangTPE270.000.01
1241−1Tzu-Yi ChangTPE160.000.01

Download Screensaver

Please select: