Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share

You can follow up to ten players by selecting them in the list below. Check the box to the right of each line, and find customized statistics within "My Selection".

RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Inbee ParkKOR5511.78648.11
2Stacy LewisUSA5410.85585.66
3Lydia KoNZL439.21395.86
4Suzann PettersenNOR497.90387.15
5Shanshan FengCHN586.97404.48
6Michelle WieUSA496.64325.17
7So Yeon RyuKOR556.58361.63
8Karrie WebbAUS426.40268.91
9+1Lexi ThompsonUSA495.93290.37
10−1Hyo-Joo KimKOR565.87328.86
11Anna NordqvistSWE555.13281.99
12Kyu Jung BaekKOR325.03176.20
13Cristie KerrUSA464.75218.71
14+1Azahara MunozESP564.46249.73
15−1Sun Ju AhnKOR524.41229.48
16Na Yeon ChoiKOR554.14227.61
17Mi Rim LeeKOR434.08175.23
18Paula CreamerUSA483.97190.44
19Brittany LincicomeUSA503.89194.59
20Angela StanfordUSA493.78185.17
21Amy YangKOR443.76165.23
22Jessica KordaUSA473.67172.61
23Lizette SalasUSA473.62170.03
24Ha Na JangKOR533.59190.05
25+2In Gee ChunKOR483.58172.06
26−1Chella ChoiKOR623.50217.28
27−1Catriona MatthewSCO473.26153.42
28Pornanong PhatlumTHA533.23171.05
29I.K. KimKOR453.11140.12
30Lee-Anne PaceRSA413.05125.22
31Mo MartinUSA503.02150.94
32Bo-Mee LeeKOR612.87175.22
33Jiyai ShinKOR612.85173.76
34+1Charley HullENG382.84107.80
35−1Gerina PillerUSA512.80142.97
36+2Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR522.80145.67
37Jung Min LeeKOR442.77121.95
38−2Sei Young KimKOR512.68136.81
39+1Karine IcherFRA532.61138.10
40+1Jenny ShinKOR562.59145.00
41−2Teresa LuTPE592.58152.25
42+1Jin-Young KoKOR282.4987.02
43−1Shiho OyamaJPN482.46118.04
44Meena LeeKOR532.43129.01
45Hee Young ParkKOR582.42140.62
46MinYoung2 LeeKOR522.42125.92
47Min Sun5 KimKOR292.3582.40
48Julieta GranadaPAR552.31127.00
49+27Christina KimUSA502.29114.54
50−1Sakura YokomineJPN622.23138.49
51Caroline HedwallSWE482.22106.78
52−2Mi Hyang LeeKOR462.22102.03
53Sandra GalGER562.20123.20
54+1Ilhee LeeKOR572.19124.90
55−3Se-Ri PakKOR382.1882.76
56Beatriz RecariESP542.17117.13
57−3Caroline MassonGER562.16120.74
58−1Ha Neul KimKOR512.13108.48
59+1Morgan PresselUSA542.07111.91
60−2Misuzu NaritaJPN652.07134.55
61−2Eun-Hee JiKOR552.06113.05
62−1Mi Jung HurKOR471.9792.67
63+7Momoko UedaJPN541.8398.69
64Jennifer JohnsonUSA471.8184.92
65−3Rikako MoritaJPN681.79122.02
66−3Carlota CigandaESP551.7897.80
67−1Brittany LangUSA571.76100.52
68−3Na-Ri LeeKOR681.76119.91
69−1Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG491.7585.51
70−3Gwladys NoceraFRA421.7171.96
71Seung Hyun LeeKOR471.6979.45
72−3Line Vedel HansenDEN401.6967.49
73−1Miki SakaiJPN711.66117.61
74−1Austin ErnstUSA481.6478.76
75−1Mika MiyazatoJPN481.5976.23
76+1Yani TsengTPE481.5875.64
77−2Su Yeon JangKOR441.5568.35
78+1Haeji KangKOR501.5476.96
79−1Minjee LeeAUS171.5353.56
80Yumiko YoshidaJPN691.52105.09
81+1Erina HaraJPN641.5297.19
82−1Harukyo NomuraJPN541.5181.46
83+5Nikki CampbellAUS381.5157.30
84+2Mariajo UribeCOL491.4671.33
85Yuki IchinoseJPN451.4464.95
86−2Kotono KozumaJPN311.4350.18
87Mina HarigaeUSA531.4174.50
88+9Ai SuzukiJPN291.4048.87
89−6Ariya JutanugarnTHA241.3948.81
90−1Hee Kyung SeoKOR321.3547.19
91−1Ai MiyazatoJPN471.3362.51
92+1Bo Kyung KimKOR481.3363.75
93+3Ayaka WatanabeJPN681.3390.19
94Hee-Kyung BaeKOR481.3163.09
95−3Sun Young YooKOR521.3168.29
96+34Xiyu LinCHN401.3152.48
97−2Soo-Jin YangKOR451.3158.76
98−7Valentine DerreyFRA381.2949.16
99Pernilla LindbergSWE631.2880.88
100−2Esther LeeKOR711.2789.87
101+5Ji Hyun2 KimKOR471.2558.62
102−2Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA621.2476.64
103−2Stephanie MeadowNIR71.2443.26
104−2Seul A YoonKOR491.2360.11
105−2Holly ClyburnENG311.2041.89
106−1Kim KaufmanUSA341.2041.84
107−3Ji-Hee LeeKOR571.2068.14
108Ritsuko RyuJPN711.1984.36
109+1Danielle KangUSA501.1758.69
110−3Jane ParkUSA401.1746.82
111−2Yoo Lim ChoiKOR481.1655.55
112−1Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA511.1458.04
113Hae Rym KimKOR481.1354.10
114+2Hyun Soo KimKOR501.1155.68
115−3Miki SaikiJPN611.1167.75
116+1Katherine KirkAUS531.0957.92
117−3Mamiko HigaJPN661.0871.43
118−3Mi Jeong JeonKOR601.0764.25
119+1Belen MozoESP501.0753.48
120−1Yea Lin KangKOR261.0637.05
121Erika KikuchiJPN701.0673.96
122+1Ran HongKOR471.0549.56
123−5Moriya JutanugarnTHA531.0555.78
124Yoon Ji ChoKOR471.0549.38
125−3Chae-Young YoonKOR481.0550.31
126+1Junko OmoteJPN721.0374.49
127−2Dewi Claire SchreefelNED551.0356.79
128Ayako UeharaJPN611.0161.46
129+5Yeon Ju JungKOR431.0043.07
130+2Asako FujimotoJPN690.9968.04
131−2Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR480.9947.33
132−6Kylie WalkerSCO360.9835.42
133Lala AnaiJPN670.9764.67
134−3Saiki FujitaJPN600.9657.68
135+3Soo-Yun KangKOR580.9555.32
136Florentyna ParkerENG360.9433.96
137Laura DaviesENG570.9352.99
138−3Hikari FujitaJPN360.9233.28
139+25Ji Hyun KIMKOR440.9140.18
140+4Ji Hee KimKOR460.9041.44
141−1Trish JohnsonENG350.9031.50
142Hee Won JungKOR470.9042.26
143−4Joanna KlattenFRA420.9037.72
144−3Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE520.8946.53
145−2Camilla LennarthSWE320.8931.27
146−1Candie KungTPE500.8944.45
147+2Juli InksterUSA350.8730.46
148−2Sarah Jane SmithAUS560.8648.11
149−2Yukari BabaJPN670.8456.61
150−2Ju Young ParkKOR450.8437.61
151−1Giulia SergasITA510.8241.74
152−1Ji-Young OhKOR440.8135.79
153Yuri FudohJPN430.8134.71
154+11Stacy Lee BregmanRSA330.8027.89
155−3Seonwoo BaeKOR360.8028.65
156Hye-Youn KimKOR480.7937.68
157−3Alison WalsheUSA480.7837.61
158Na Ri KimKOR650.7850.61
159+182Yoko MaedaJPN330.7727.11
160−1Sydnee MichaelsUSA430.7733.30
161−4Char Young2 KimKOR450.7734.63
162−2Da-Ye NaKOR670.7751.54
163−8Mayu HattoriJPN720.7755.34
164+2Malene JorgensenDEN280.7626.76
165−3Marina AlexUSA420.7531.45
166+13Ashleigh SimonRSA340.7426.04
167−4Tiffany JohUSA440.7432.74
168−7Natsuka HoriJPN690.7451.23
169+6Beth AllenUSA430.7431.91
170−3Kaori OheJPN720.7453.00
171+10Mami FukudaJPN610.7344.56
172−4Rumi YoshibaJPN400.7329.11
173+1Sung Hyun ParkKOR270.7225.28
174−5Amy BouldenGBR200.7225.19
175−4Kris TamulisUSA430.7130.56
176−4Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN180.7124.76
177−7Christel BoeljonNED460.7032.40
178−5Song Yi AhnKOR480.7033.40
179−2Katie M. BurnettUSA440.6930.49
180−2Amelia LewisUSA550.6938.03
181+6So Yeon ParkKOR450.6830.81
182−2Dori CarterUSA480.6832.63
183+7Hae Jung KimKOR260.6823.69
184−2Laura DiazUSA400.6827.01
185−9Hannah BurkeENG400.6726.99
186−3Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA330.6723.50
187−3Hye Jung ChoiKOR450.6729.93
188+14Soo Hwa JangKOR490.6632.26
189−3Rebecca ArtisAUS470.6630.93
190−1Rye Jung LeeKOR490.6531.80
191Megumi KidoJPN700.6545.32
192Diana LunaITA250.6522.61
193−8Chie ArimuraJPN440.6428.37
194−1Vikki LaingSCO330.6422.45
195−7Ji Ram KweonKOR440.6428.12
196−1Lindsey WrightAUS460.6328.87
197−3Jennifer RosalesPHI420.6226.10
198−1Sarah KempAUS600.6136.84
199−1Connie ChenRSA340.6121.28
200Jennifer SongUSA370.6022.34
201+9Min Jeong KoKOR430.6025.83
202−3Minami KatsuJPN130.6020.99
203−7Jee Young LeeKOR410.6024.57
204+15Rui KitadaJPN680.5940.39
205−1Akane IijimaJPN680.5839.77
206+6Yukari NishiyamaJPN470.5827.48
207+1Dana KimKOR460.5826.67
208−2Shi-Hyun AhnKOR230.5820.24
209−8Eun-Bi JangKOR590.5833.95
210−5Brooke PancakeUSA380.5721.83
211−4P.K. KongkraphanTHA460.5726.37
212−9Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER360.5720.36
213Nana YamashiroJPN310.5619.75
214−3Jing YanCHN180.5619.73
215+9Natalie GulbisUSA340.5619.65
216+6Jin Eui HongKOR470.5626.28
217−3Brooke M. HendersonCAN70.5619.55
218−9Nicole CastraleUSA300.5619.55
219−4Liz YoungENG380.5621.22
220−4Amy AndersonUSA200.5519.39
221+2Min Song HaKOR250.5519.37
222−5Julie GrecietFRA280.5519.22
223−3Shin Ae AhnKOR470.5525.80
224−6Ah-Reum HwangKOR540.5429.19
225−4Paula RetoRSA280.5418.76
226+12Bo Ah KimKOR240.5418.73
227+1Klara SpilkovaCZE270.5218.28
228+2Hyun Min ByunKOR510.5226.49
229+28Do Yeon KIMKOR270.5218.17
230−5Cheyenne WoodsUSA350.5118.00
231−4Kristy McPhersonUSA390.5120.04
232−6Irene CoeUSA400.5120.24
233−4Lisa McCloskeyCOL400.5019.86
234+1Young Ae HamKOR490.4924.15
235+1Shin Young ParkKOR430.4921.01
236−4Sally WatsonGBR220.4917.10
237−6Kumiko KanedaJPN690.4933.68
238−5Jaye Marie GreenUSA370.4817.94
239−5yeun jung seoKOR260.4816.95
240+14Alejandra LlanezaMEX360.4817.40
241Hiromi MogiJPN340.4816.84
242−5Kelly TanMAS210.4716.60
243+1Cho hui KimKOR430.4619.94
244−4Yueer Cindy FengCHN180.4616.17
245−3Anne-Lise CaudalFRA330.4616.08
246Hee-Won HanKOR380.4617.45
247+4Pamela PretswellSCO320.4615.94
248−3Ji-Woo LeeKOR540.4624.59
249−6Mihoko IseriJPN600.4627.31
250−11Young KimKOR570.4525.93
251−1Ka Ram ChoiKOR410.4518.26
252−4Jacqui ConcolinoUSA410.4418.11
253−6Alena SharpCAN420.4418.31
254+34Yuyang ZhangCHN320.4315.02
255−6Maria BalikoevaRUS160.4315.00
256−3Ye-Na chungKOR240.4214.84
257−5Nontaya SrisawangTHA330.4214.76
258+1Da Som LeeKOR390.4216.40
259−4Kaori NakamuraJPN640.4226.61
260−4Melissa ReidENG260.4114.46
261+8Yan-Hong PanCHN350.4114.19
262−2Haruka KudoJPN380.4015.24
263+1Maiko WakabayashiJPN700.4028.02
264−6Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN380.4015.20
265−4Paola MorenoCOL380.4015.08
266+8Kotone HoriJPN150.4013.84
267−5Seung Ji hanKOR420.3916.52
268−3Kana NagaiJPN120.3913.69
269−6Bo Bae SongKOR430.3916.70
270−4So Yeon NamKOR410.3915.91
271+12Je yoon YangKOR440.3816.89
272−1So Young2 KimKOR450.3817.26
273−6Eun Ji HyunKOR260.3813.39
274−2So Yi KimKOR270.3813.23
275−5Rebecca HudsonENG270.3813.19
276−8Marissa SteenUSA340.3813.17
277Yun-Jye WeiTPE560.3720.85
278−2Karin SjodinSWE210.3712.90
279−6Felicity JohnsonENG570.3721.00
280−5Linda WessbergSWE310.3712.83
281−3Erina YamatoJPN440.3615.96
282−3ji hyun ohKOR260.3612.58
283−1Jeong JangKOR340.3512.36
284−4Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR590.3520.78
285+5Megumi ShimokawaJPN610.3521.38
286−5Stephanie NaAUS470.3516.42
287−3Jae-Eun ChungKOR240.3512.20
288−3Yuko FukudaJPN660.3522.92
289+97Satsuki OhshiroJPN640.3522.20
290−4Paz EcheverriaCHI330.3412.01
291−4Shiho ToyonagaJPN610.3420.72
292−3Nicole LarsenDEN240.3411.76
293−1Keiko SasakiJPN390.3312.92
294−1You-Na ParkKOR480.3315.85
295Ji-Na YimKOR440.3314.45
296−5Stacy PrammanasudhUSA190.3211.37
297−3Becky MorganWAL480.3215.41
298−1Asuka KashiwabaraJPN170.3211.17
299Celine HerbinFRA270.3110.94
300−2Maria HernandezESP400.3112.45
301−5Stacey KeatingAUS490.3115.04
302+33Yuting ShiCHN210.3010.39
303+36Babe LiuTPE170.2910.32
304−4Hannah JunUSA470.2913.84
305−3Min Ji5 KimKOR250.2910.28
306−5Liying YeCHN360.2910.46
307+20Pei-Yun ChienTPE250.2910.08
308−5Titiya PlucksatapornTHA370.2810.38
309+4Kaori YamamotoJPN650.2818.23
310−5Jennifer KirbyCAN200.289.78
311−5Sophie WalkerENG350.289.73
312+2Kyeong Eun BaeKOR440.2712.08
313−5Sandra ChangkijaUSA330.279.56
314−10Nikki GarrettAUS360.279.83
315−6Wei-Ling HsuTPE310.279.53
316−9Mikaela ParmlidSWE180.279.53
317−5Min Seo KwakKOR300.279.45
318−8Whitney HillierAUS340.279.40
319−3Noora TamminenFIN270.279.35
320−9Su-Hyun OhAUS120.279.33
321−4Ssu-Chia ChengTPE90.279.30
322−4Georgia HallENG130.269.27
323+3Hiroko AzumaJPN680.2617.98
324−5Jessica SpeechleyAUS560.2614.63
325−4Myung Hwan LeeKOR430.2611.21
326−11Yuko MitsukaJPN490.2612.73
327−7Alexandra VilatteFRA320.269.04
328−3sanghee hanKOR220.268.94
329−1Riho FujisakiJPN360.269.18
330−7Moira DunnUSA370.259.34
331−9Katie FutcherUSA370.259.33
332−8Heather Bowie YoungUSA360.259.05
333−4Pat HurstUSA310.258.67
334+33Marion RicordeauFRA360.258.85
335−5Hye Jin JungKOR500.2412.24
336−5Ryann O'TooleUSA400.249.79
337−3Emma TalleyUSA40.248.43
338−5Marianne SkarpnordNOR410.249.85
339−2Jeong Hwa LeeKOR400.249.47
340+5Yeong Ran ChoKOR480.2411.36
341−3Minea BlomqvistFIN290.248.27
342−2Airi SaitohJPN610.2414.41
343−11Bree ArthurAUS480.2311.27
344−8Veronica ZorziITA240.238.21
345+3Jane RahUSA350.238.09
346−4Hyun-Ju ShinKOR570.2313.06
347Natsu NagaiJPN670.2315.34
348−5Jiayun LiCHN310.237.99
349−5Vicky HurstUSA390.238.85
350−4Sadena ParksUSA310.237.93
351Hiroko FukushimaJPN640.2214.19
352−2Giulia MolinaroITA370.228.20
353−4Rie TsujiJPN660.2214.42
354−2Mayumi ShimomuraJPN530.2211.42
355−2Cindy LaCrosseUSA450.219.67
356−2Jimin KangKOR180.217.44
357−2So-Hee KimKOR630.2113.03
358+202Huei-Ju ShihTPE130.217.22
359+11Kaori AoyamaJPN660.2013.43
360−4Yeo-Jin KangKOR650.2013.16
361−3Jackie StoeltingUSA350.207.08
362−5Lindy DuncanUSA290.207.05
363−2Nachiyo OhtaniJPN450.209.04
364−4Megan McChrystalUSA340.207.00
365−3Kathleen EkeyUSA350.206.84
366−1Perrine DelacourFRA280.206.83
367−1Sue KimCAN380.197.39
368−5Lorie KaneCAN410.197.95
369−10Mireia PratESP410.197.95
370−1Anya AlvarezUSA340.196.78
371Eun Hyoung LEEKOR400.197.69
372−8Yayoi ArasakiJPN650.1912.46
373−5Kristie SmithAUS200.196.65
374−2Patricia Sanz BarrioESP320.196.62
375−1Jung Yeon LeeKOR320.196.62
376−3Yuko SaitohJPN640.1911.91
377−2Eriko SonodaJPN260.196.51
378−2Sarah OhKOR420.187.72
379−2Sophie GustafsonSWE420.187.64
380−2Isabella RamsaySWE370.186.73
381−1Emma WestinSWE190.186.28
382−3Yuki SakuraiJPN660.1811.74
383−2Min LeeTPE250.186.20
384−2Louise LarssonSWE340.176.09
385−1Jenny SuhUSA340.176.02
386+6Aoi NagataJPN370.176.35
387−2Shinobu MoromizatoJPN620.1710.63
388−5Jeong Min ChoKOR310.176.00
389−1Lina BoqvistSWE260.175.97
390−3soyoung leeKOR90.175.95
391+4Veronica FelibertVEN440.177.46
392+54Ziyi WangCHN90.175.93
393−3Ursula WikstromFIN260.175.91
394−1Hee Jung JangKOR210.175.89
395−6Yoo-yeon HongKOR230.175.87
396−5Yui MukaiyamaJPN630.1710.55
397Megumi TakahashiJPN150.175.81
398Margherita RigonITA300.165.75
399−5Eun-Hye JuKOR190.165.74
400Tonje DaffinrudNOR80.165.73
401−5Danah Ford BordnerUSA190.165.73
402−1Hyun Hwa SimKOR450.167.35
403−4Hannah RalphENG150.165.71
404−2Jade SchaefferFRA350.165.65
405−1Hyun-Ji KimKOR430.166.94
406−3Cassandra KirklandFRA330.165.60
407−2Kendall DyeUSA340.165.58
408−2Cydney ClantonUSA340.165.48
409−2Demi RunasUSA200.155.41
410−2Hikari KawamitsuJPN340.155.38
411−2Da Eun LeeKOR220.155.30
412Celine BoutierFRA30.155.22
413Daisy NielsenDEN220.155.22
414−3Mindy KimKOR340.155.13
415+3Risa OgusuJPN670.159.81
416−1Isabelle BoineauFRA300.155.11
417−7Ikue AsamaJPN500.157.28
418−2Victoria ElizabethUSA270.155.09
419−5Nobuko KizawaJPN410.155.96
420−3Hina ArakakiJPN80.145.07
421−2Christine WolfAUT350.144.93
422−1Olivia Jordan-HigginsGBR330.144.81
423−3So Young LeeKOR20.144.80
424−2Georgina SimpsonENG270.144.79
425−2Paige MacKenzieUSA180.134.64
426−1Leigh WhittakerGER310.134.62
427−3Sahra HassanWAL350.134.60
428−1So Young JANGKOR170.134.53
429−1Pavarisa YoktuanTHA190.134.51
430−1Fabienne In-AlbonSUI290.134.50
431−1Sophie SandoloITA230.134.41
432+48Tzu-Chi LinTPE360.124.48
433−7Caroline AfonsoFRA400.124.98
434−2Nina HollederGER220.124.30
435−2Min-Joo KangKOR220.124.28
436−5Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN380.124.64
437−3Yu-Ling HsiehTPE270.124.26
438−3Lydia HallWAL270.124.22
439−3Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA40.124.18
440+107Margarita RamosMEX290.124.16
441−4Solar LeeKOR230.124.14
442+31Holly AitchisonENG380.124.47
443−5Marta Sanz BarrioESP60.124.10
444−5Steffi KirchmayrGER410.124.77
445−3Alison WhitakerAUS350.114.02
446−5Carly BoothSCO380.114.37
447+70Hyun Hee MoonKOR480.115.49
448−4Caroline RomingerSUI300.113.98
449−4JIAE HWANGKOR220.113.98
450−10Saki OkamuraJPN590.116.70
451−8Marta SilvaESP400.114.50
452+25Porani ChutichaiTHA510.115.74
453−6Madison PresselUSA230.113.86
454−5Emma NilssonSWE230.113.85
455−5Mallory BlackwelderUSA340.113.85
456−4Simin FengCHN100.113.81
457−4Byeo Ree ParkKOR210.113.78
458−10Bo-Mi SuhKOR310.113.76
459−5Hei Ji KimKOR390.114.19
460−9Julia BolandAUS390.114.18
461−6Min-Jung ChaKOR180.113.74
462−6Brianna DoVIE380.114.04
463−6Emily Kristine PedersenDEN50.113.72
464−5Erica PopsonUSA220.103.62
465−7EUNJEONG SEONGKOR60.103.60
466−6Saraporn CHAMCHOITHA230.103.55
467−6Han Sol JiKOR70.103.55
468−6Emma JandelUSA380.103.83
469−6Go Un YuKOR240.103.49
470−6Vittoria ValvassoriITA320.103.47
471−6Alison LeeUSA10.103.44
472−4Tomoko KanaiJPN200.103.42
473−3Eika OhtakeJPN340.103.39
474−7Ha neul JeongKOR340.103.38
475−3Sophia PopovGER30.103.37
476−7Panpan YanCHN310.103.35
477−6Katy HarrisUSA260.103.33
478−12Nozomi InoueJPN390.103.71
479Jienalin ZhangCHN70.093.30
480−2Jennie LeeUSA370.093.45
481−7Hyeon-Seo KangKOR300.093.25
482−7Wichanee MEECHAITHA240.093.24
483−4Seon-Hwa LeeKOR260.093.17
484−3Mina NakayamaJPN390.093.53
485−2Marita EngzeliusNOR350.093.14
486−2Louise FribergSWE180.093.11
487−2Tamie DurdinAUS380.093.37
488−12Becky BrewertonWAL360.093.18
489−7Eleanor GivensENG280.093.09
490+186Gaby LopezMEX30.093.08
491−5Lauren TaylorENG200.093.00
492−5Hannah YunUSA330.082.97
493−5gyu been KimKOR370.083.13
494−5Min-Sun2 KimKOR20.082.95
495−4Emily TalleyUSA330.082.94
496−4Krista BakkerFIN130.082.90
497−4Julia DavidssonSWE250.082.90
498−8Stefania CroceITA260.082.87
499−5Su A KimKOR230.082.87
500−5Sung Woon LeeKOR180.082.86
501−5Maria McBrideSWE360.082.93
502−3Sara Maude JuneauCAN380.083.02
503−6Miki UeharaJPN370.082.94
504−6Carin KochSWE140.082.76
505−2In Ji BaeKOR310.082.76
506−6DA KYUNG HONGKOR350.082.75
507−1Melodie BourdyFRA190.082.74
508−7Rino KotakeJPN310.082.74
509−5Mayu HosakaJPN120.082.73
510−3Jin-Young PakKOR360.082.80
511−9Seo Young ParkKOR240.082.71
512−7Cathryn BristowNZL390.083.02
513−4Yumi TakabayashiJPN350.082.68
514−2Sae YamamuraJPN390.082.96
515−5min kyung choiKOR60.082.66
516−8Amanda BlumenherstUSA170.082.63
517+77Numa GulyanamittaTHA340.082.63
518+34Asami KikuchiJPN330.072.61
519−6A JUNG LEEKOR180.072.61
520−6Hui Mang KimKOR30.072.60
521−10Sung-Ah YimKOR210.072.60
522−7Keun Yeong AnKOR260.072.58
523−7Daniela IacobelliUSA380.072.75
524−4Akiho SatoJPN70.072.50
525−7Emma De GrootAUS340.072.46
526−5Ainil BakarMAS180.072.45
527−5Hye-Min KimKOR340.072.43
528−9Emily TaylorGBR180.072.41
529−6Pennapa PulsawathTHA240.072.41
530−6Megan GrehanUSA330.072.39
531−6Bo Mi2 ParkKOR180.072.38
532−6Hae Won JeongKOR130.072.36
533−5Eriko TanikawaJPN230.072.33
534−7Han Na JeongKOR360.072.38
535−4Casey GriceUSA210.072.31
536−6Hanna KangKOR210.072.28
537−5Na ZhangCHN210.062.27
538−9Jin Joo HongKOR160.062.25
539−6Albane ValenzuelaSUI20.062.25
540−6Serena AokiJPN160.062.21
541−5Pei-Lin YuTPE380.062.39
542−7Akane YoshinoJPN120.062.20
543−4Karolin LampertGER120.062.18
544−6Elina NummenpääFIN270.062.18
545−8Bo Ram JangKOR160.062.15
546−4Reilley RankinUSA270.062.12
547−7Chloe LeurquinBEL330.062.12
548−7Kusuma MeechaiTHA220.062.12
549−5Lilia VuUSA10.062.11
550−7Breanna ElliottAUS400.062.41
551−6Linyan ShangCHN220.062.07
552−4Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL200.062.06
553−4Tomoko KusakabeJPN180.062.06
554−8Yeon Joo LeeKOR150.062.03
555−5Hye-Yong ChoiKOR220.062.02
556−5Christine SongUSA280.062.02
557−4Brittany AltomareUSA250.062.01
558+1Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA70.062.00
559−3Caroline MartensNOR300.061.99
560−2Isabell GabsaGER320.061.98
561−7Miriam NaglBRA150.061.98
562−1Shoko SasakiJPN140.061.97
563−8Heather MacRaeSCO280.061.96
564Lee LopezUSA200.061.96
565−2Mathilda CappeliezFRA70.061.96
566−4Lisa FerreroUSA190.061.93
567−10su yeon KimKOR160.061.93
568Kelsey MacdonaldSCO270.051.92
569−3Julia KurataJPN200.051.91
570−5Nicole JerayUSA370.052.02
571−4Tania EloseguiESP320.051.90
572−1Rebecca CoddIRL170.051.87
573−3Mikiko NishiJPN400.052.13
574−5Hyun-Ji ParkKOR160.051.86
575−2Ariane ProvotFRA150.051.85
576−1Molly AronssonUSA320.051.83
577−5Ajira NualraksaTHA250.051.82
578−4Gauri MongaIND10.051.82
579−2Nicole VandermadeCAN350.051.80
580−4SHELLY SHINKOR40.051.80
581−2Johanna BjorkSWE60.051.79
582−4Mayumi NakajimaJPN320.051.76
583−3Melanie MaetzlerSUI380.051.91
584−3Noriko KuboJPN110.051.75
585+2Eun Byeol ChoiKOR380.051.89
586−2Mia PICCIOPHI120.051.74
587−1Yun-Joo JeongKOR60.051.73
588−6Hiromi KamataAUS290.051.72
589−4Do Yeon KimKOR170.051.71
590−7Casie CathreaUSA10.051.71
591−3Marcy HartUSA140.051.65
592−1Garrett PhillipsUSA350.051.64
593−3Jean ReynoldsUSA350.051.64
594−2Sayaka TsuchidaJPN90.051.64
595−6Yu LiuCHN90.051.64
596−3Seo Young KimKOR240.051.62
597−2Rachel RohannaUSA320.051.62
598−1Karlin BeckUSA310.051.62
599−1Sakura KitoJPN20.051.62
600−4Ashley TaitUSA350.051.60
601−1Rachel RaastadNOR40.051.59
602−3woo jeong kimKOR30.051.58
603−1Ashley KnollUSA150.051.58
604Katherine KempterUSA350.041.57
605−4Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.041.56
606−1Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE210.041.56
607Min Sun2 KimKOR210.041.55
608Kim WilliamsUSA150.041.55
609−3Silvia CavalleriITA280.041.54
610−7Bo Bea KimKOR270.041.54
611Misaki HamaJPN90.041.53
612−2Caroline WestrupSWE360.041.56
613−4Mallory FraicheUSA300.041.51
614−1Akiko FukushimaJPN80.041.51
615−3Eri JoomaJPN330.041.50
616−2Tiffany ChanHKG60.041.50
617+1Nam Kyoung SongKOR70.041.45
618+2HEY JIN CHOIKOR70.041.45
619Charlotte WildENG300.041.45
620−5Amy MeierUSA290.041.44
621−5Chiharu TsunekawaJPN340.041.43
622−5Lauren DoughtieUSA360.041.47
623−2Frances BondadAUS230.041.42
624−2Hiromu OnoJPN50.041.40
625−2Katelyn SepmoreeUSA190.041.40
626−2Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA230.041.39
627+129Qi TianCHN20.041.39
628−2Momoka MiuraJPN30.041.39
629Xin WangCHN200.041.35
630−3Viva SchlasbergSWE360.041.39
631−1Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR210.041.34
632−7Karen StupplesENG220.041.34
633−1Pei-Ying TsaiTPE50.041.34
634−6Kayla MortellaroUSA150.041.34
635−4Miwako YokoyamaJPN100.041.33
636−3Daniela ProrokovaCZE250.041.33
637−3Saki NagamineJPN90.041.32
638−3Calle NielsonUSA340.041.31
639−2Maha HaddiouiMAR280.041.30
640−2Gyeol ParkKOR50.041.30
641−5Airi SugimotoJPN60.041.29
642−3Mika LiuUSA30.041.27
643−2Chisato HashimotoJPN60.041.25
644−4Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA220.041.25
645−1Manon De RoeyBEL50.041.24
646−3Maria SalinasPER200.041.24
647−2Supamas SangchanTHA40.031.22
648−6Laura KuenyUSA330.031.21
649+1Jane TurnerSCO130.031.20
650−1Lynn CarlssonSWE120.031.20
651−3Lacey AgnewUSA370.031.25
652−6SUN-JEUNG YOUNKOR170.031.18
653−6Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA260.031.18
654−2Hee SeoKOR200.031.15
655−4sohye parkKOR60.031.15
656−3Hong TianCHN290.031.12
657−3Therese KoelbaekDEN230.031.09
658−3Anna RossiITA270.031.08
659−3Laura MurraySCO290.031.07
660−1Michelle KohMAS140.031.06
661−4Nozomi SatoJPN90.031.06
662−2Emma TaylerENG150.031.04
663−5Laura CabanillasESP70.031.04
664−3Cecilie LundgreenNOR170.031.04
665+1Ji Yeon2 KimKOR210.031.03
666−1Linda HenrikssonFIN320.031.02
667Becca HufferUSA150.031.01
668−5Asuka TsujimuraJPN360.031.04
669−5Catherine O'DonnellUSA290.031.01
670−8Courtney MasseyAUS190.031.00
671−2Kiran MatharuENG220.031.00
672−1Jessica WallaceCAN340.031.00
673−5Antonella CvitanSWE320.031.00
674−2Haeji KangKOR20.030.98
675−2Samantha RichdaleCAN360.031.00
676−6Daniela HolmqvistSWE290.030.97
677−3Angel YinUSA30.030.96
678−3Ji-Young YoonKOR160.030.96
679−1Galina RotmistrovaRUS220.030.95
680−3Pamela FeggansSCO220.030.95
681−1EUN SOO JANGKOR30.030.95
682−1Selanee HendersonUSA340.030.95
683−1Ashley OnaAUS90.030.94
684−1ELIZABETH ELMASSIANAUS30.030.94
685−6Henni ZuelENG220.030.94
686−2Ashley SholerCAN240.030.94
687+1Yena HwangKOR20.030.93
688−3Kelly TidyENG80.030.92
689−2Jean ChuaMAS390.031.02
690−4Song-Hee KimKOR120.030.91
691+1Aoi OhnishiJPN20.030.91
692−1Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN190.030.90
693−4Julie LuTPE60.030.90
694−1Ayaka MatsumoriJPN100.030.89
695Kendall WrightUSA270.020.87
696Aya EzawaJPN40.020.87
697−3Monica ChristiansenDEN140.020.86
698Rungthiwa PangianTHA220.020.86
699−2Yu Ri KimKOR150.020.85
700−1SooBin KimKOR10.020.85
701−1Rui YokomineJPN300.020.84
702−1Taylor CollinsUSA330.020.84
703+2Hye jung ChoiKOR30.020.82
704+3Charlotte EllisENG310.020.82
705−3Doris ChenUSA30.020.82
706Hibiki KitamuraJPN80.020.82
707+1Maria ShinoharaJPN20.020.82
708−5Jacqueline HedwallSWE200.020.81
709−3jeong Soo KimKOR120.020.80
710+2Vani KapoorIND50.020.80
711−1Man JINCHN40.020.80
712−1Luna SobronESP20.020.80
713−4Yuko ShinsakaueJPN170.020.79
714Madeleine SheilsUSA340.020.79
715−11Jaclyn SweeneyUSA290.020.79
716−3Joanna CoeUSA220.020.79
717+3Nanoko HayashiJPN30.020.79
718−3Annabel DimmockENG10.020.79
719−3Otoha YoshiJPN20.020.78
720−1Caroline PowersUSA250.020.78
721−4Carmen AlonsoESP350.020.77
722+3Nuria IturriosESP10.020.76
723+3Laura JansoneLAT190.020.76
724−6Mitsuki KatahiraJPN340.020.76
725−2Nina MuehlAUT150.020.76
726−5Dawn ShockleyUSA330.020.76
727Ai-Chen KuoTPE160.020.76
728−4Elisabetta BertiniITA330.020.75
729−1Ye Jin NaKOR90.020.75
730−8Wendy WardUSA190.020.75
731−2Stephanie Connelly 330.020.75
732−2Min Gee SongKOR150.020.74
733Yui KawamotoJPN60.020.72
734−3Nahoko MatsumotoJPN40.020.72
735−3Caizhu GuoCHN260.020.72
736−2Gigi StollUSA10.020.71
737−4Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA60.020.70
738−3Song Yi ParkKOR210.020.70
739−3Anna SvenstrupSWE210.020.70
740−3Mariel GaldianoUSA20.020.69
741−1Monique SmitRSA70.020.68
742−3Cecilia ChoKOR10.020.68
743−5Bit Na KimKOR150.020.68
744−3Andrea LeeUSA10.020.68
745−2Dan LiCHN190.020.66
746−4Caroline BonNZL140.020.66
747−3Dewi WeberNED10.020.65
748−3Akari YamamotoJPN320.020.65
749−2Jennifer HiranoUSA50.020.64
750−4Chrisje De VriesNED180.020.63
751−3Jaclyn JansenUSA280.020.63
752Sarina KobayashiJPN40.020.63
753−4Xinying WangCHN100.020.62
754−3A Ra2 ChoKOR200.020.62
755−5Miho MoriJPN150.020.62
756−3Jamie HullettUSA220.020.61
757−5Tracy StanfordUSA310.020.60
758−1Suzanne DickensENG70.020.60
759−1Sakura KoiwaiJPN30.020.60
760−6Lei YeCHN70.020.59
761−6Hiroko YamaguchiJPN60.020.59
762−3Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ130.020.59
763+5Eriko KobashiJPN80.020.58
764−3Hiroko AyadaJPN410.020.68
765−2Holly CalvertENG80.020.58
766−6Yoshimi KodaJPN80.020.57
767−3Laurette MaritzRSA160.020.57
768−2Ginny BrownUSA100.020.57
769Maaya SuzukiJPN10.020.57
770−8Linn AnderssonSWE20.020.57
771−4Azumi KatohJPN190.020.56
772−7Ashlan RamseyUSA70.020.55
773−3Kurumi DohiJPN160.020.55
774−3Narisara KerdritTHA270.020.54
775−2Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA10.020.53
776−2Ae Young ShinKOR20.020.53
777−2So Young2 KIMKOR20.020.53
778−1Lili AlvarezMEX300.010.52
779−7Jenny GleasonUSA110.010.52
780−4Ya-Huei LuTPE90.010.51
781−2Krista PuisiteLAT110.010.50
782−4Woo hee LeeKOR150.010.50
783−3Ginger HowardUSA310.010.50
784Kaisa RuuttilaFIN60.010.49
785−4Cuixia ChenCHN190.010.49
786−3Shannon FishUSA310.010.49
787−5Stefanie KenoyerUSA320.010.49
788−2Hsien-Wen HuangTPE130.010.48
789−4Mio KonoJPN20.010.48
790−3Bonita BredenhannRSA180.010.48
791−3Hyun Joo JungKOR220.010.48
792−2Ya-Chun ChangTPE10.010.47
793−4Neha TripathiIND50.010.47
794−3Amber RatcliffeENG160.010.46
795−1Anna Appert LundSWE20.010.46
796−3Elin AnderssonSWE80.010.46
797−2Hyeji LEEKOR10.010.46
798−6Michelle ShinUSA350.010.46
799−2Sofia HarkonenFIN130.010.45
800Haruna TaguchiJPN330.010.44
801+1Karen GondoJPN20.010.44
802+4Franziska FriedrichGER150.010.44
803+4Sarah AttwoodENG30.010.44
804−1Liqing ChenCHN270.010.44
805−9Chie SakaiJPN300.010.44
806−7Eun Bin LeeKOR360.010.45
807−2Alice H. KimUSA300.010.44
808−4Natalie GleadallCAN150.010.44
809−11Nelly KordaUSA20.010.43
810+2Sanna NuutinenFIN60.010.43
811−2Tomomi HiroseJPN40.010.42
812−1Jin Young HongKOR160.010.42
813−3Mi Hee JungKOR180.010.42
814−13Ashlee DewhurstAUS190.010.42
815−7Walailak Satarak HenryUSA210.010.41
816−2Julie TvedeDEN280.010.41
817−4Taoli YangCHN90.010.39
818−3Melissa Eaton-JacksonRSA240.010.39
819−3Madelene SagstromSWE10.010.39
820−3Ji-Hae JangKOR70.010.39
821−2Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.37
822−4Adela CejnarovaCZE20.010.37
823−3Anjelika HammarSWE180.010.37
824−3Maria BeautellESP300.010.37
825−2Hana WakimotoJPN40.010.37
826−4Min Ji NamKOR30.010.37
827−3Kelly ShonUSA140.010.37
828−3Olivia CowanGER20.010.36
829−2Ziqi YECHN100.010.36
830−2Hsin-Ning YehTPE200.010.36
831−5Sha WuCHN110.010.36
832−2Alexandra BonettiFRA10.010.36
833−4Isabelle BeisiegelCAN110.010.35
834−2Lucie AndreFRA300.010.35
835−4Mumi OhkuboJPN100.010.35
836−1Sara BrownUSA270.010.34
837−4Orie FujinoJPN100.010.34
838−4Macarena SilvaCHI60.010.34
839Wannasiri SirisampantTHA250.010.34
840−2Marjet van der GraaffNED180.010.34
841−1Danielle McVeighIRL140.010.33
842−6Tandi von RubenRSA110.010.33
843−6Emma Cabrera-BelloESP120.010.33
844−3Kendra LittleUSA320.010.32
845−2Yun Jie ZhangCHN20.010.32
846−4Anna Dahlberg SoderstromSWE140.010.31
847−3Anais MaggettiSUI310.010.31
848−3Tomoko YokoyamaJPN90.010.31
849−3Victoria ParkKOR180.010.31
850−1Michiko MitsuiJPN60.010.30
851−4Soo Young MoonKOR50.010.30
852−2Kym LarrattENG340.010.29
853−5Stephanie SherlockCAN190.010.29
854−3ji-young parkKOR10.010.29
855−3Martina GavierARG280.010.29
856−3Grace LennonAUS50.010.27
857−1Kuniko MaedaJPN80.010.27
858−3Sharmila NicolletIND140.010.27
859−2Miyako TanakaJPN140.010.27
860−6Cathleen SantosoAUS20.010.27
861−3Toshimi KimuraJPN20.010.27
862−2Alexandra CasiUSA330.010.25
863−4daeun kimKOR30.010.25
864−2Therese LarssonSWE160.010.25
865−4Jessi WhiteUSA320.010.24
866−3Natalie ShearyUSA340.010.24
867−1Martyna MierzwaPOL190.010.24
868−3Yuriko OhtsukaJPN60.010.23
869−5Nozomi UetakeJPN30.010.23
870−2An-Na OhKOR160.010.22
871−2Fiona PuyoFRA400.010.25
872−5Ae-Ree PyunKOR190.010.21
873−3Amy HungTPE150.010.21
874−3Yasuko SatohJPN140.010.21
875−2Benedikte GrotvedtNOR150.010.21
876−2Saya ManabeJPN190.010.21
877−5Aram ChoKOR100.010.21
878−3Angela BuzminskiCAN330.010.20
879−3Hyeon Ju LeeKOR170.010.18
880−2Helena CallahanSWE130.010.18
881−2Mika TakushimaJPN120.000.17
882−2Ying LuoCHN40.000.17
883−2Ji Min JungKOR20.000.17
884+2Oona VartiainenFIN10.000.17
885Katy McNicollSCO290.000.16
886−4Camilla HedbergESP10.000.16
887−10Ping HuangCHN40.000.16
888−5Stephanie KonoUSA330.000.16
889−2Natalie WilleSWE70.000.16
890−6Vicky ThomasAUS90.000.15
891−3Sayuri TakashimaJPN180.000.15
892−3Min Jeong JangKOR80.000.15
893−3WenWen WangCHN100.000.15
894−2Candace SchepperleUSA140.000.14
895−1Jessica KarlssonSWE130.000.14
896−3Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR220.000.14
897−6Tamara JohnsAUS190.000.14
898−3Michelle CheungHKG10.000.13
899−2Tiffany TaveeUSA400.000.15
900−4Lynn BrookyNZL40.000.13
901−3Krystle FalknerSCO30.000.11
902−3Chieh PengTPE20.000.11
903−3Russy GulyanamittaTHA30.000.10
904+1Charlie DouglassENG80.000.10
905−1Sarah KingAUS180.000.09
906−3Yeah Lin ChoNZL10.000.09
907−5Mianne BaggerDEN220.000.09
908−7Jessica NohAUS30.000.09
909−3Inhong LimKOR370.000.09
910−3Lauren HibbertAUS50.000.08
911−3Corie HouAUS170.000.08
912−3Nicole SmithUSA130.000.07
913−3Aditi AshokIND30.000.05
914−3Hsiu-Feng TsengTPE50.000.04
915−3Jin Hee ParkKOR30.000.03
916−3Yanhua ShenCHN70.000.03

Download Screensaver

Please select: