Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share

You can follow up to ten players by selecting them in the list below. Check the box to the right of each line, and find customized statistics within "My Selection".

RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Stacy LewisUSA5411.57624.69
2Inbee ParkKOR5711.04629.14
3Lydia KoNZL3810.46397.51
4Suzann PettersenNOR498.75428.72
5Karrie WebbAUS436.90296.75
6So Yeon RyuKOR556.67366.75
7Michelle WieUSA506.56327.86
8Lexi ThompsonUSA506.40319.89
9Shanshan FengCHN586.17358.07
10+1Anna NordqvistSWE565.45305.03
11−1Hyo-Joo KimKOR505.37268.52
12Cristie KerrUSA485.01240.38
13Na Yeon ChoiKOR554.40241.76
14Paula CreamerUSA494.25208.15
15+1Azahara MunozESP564.14231.69
16−1Ha Na JangKOR464.14190.26
17Lizette SalasUSA464.05186.48
18Angela StanfordUSA503.94197.19
19Amy YangKOR433.87166.52
20Sun Ju AhnKOR493.84188.16
21Jessica KordaUSA483.60172.77
22Catriona MatthewSCO473.36158.09
23+1Mi Rim LeeKOR393.31129.26
24+1Brittany LincicomeUSA503.30165.06
25−2I.K. KimKOR473.30155.15
26Chella ChoiKOR623.27202.99
27Mo MartinUSA503.23161.26
28+1Jiyai ShinKOR603.13187.63
29−1Bo-Mee LeeKOR603.03181.72
30Charley HullENG342.98104.28
31+1Gerina PillerUSA522.76143.27
32+1Pornanong PhatlumTHA522.75143.04
33−2Hee Young ParkKOR572.75156.60
34Karine IcherFRA532.69142.67
35+5Jung Min LeeKOR372.6196.49
36−1Jenny ShinKOR552.57141.32
37Meena LeeKOR532.56135.90
38+15Kyu Jung BaekKOR222.5689.63
39−3Sei Young KimKOR462.55117.27
40−2Se-Ri PakKOR382.4994.67
41−2In Gee ChunKOR382.4392.39
42−1Julieta GranadaPAR552.33128.15
43−1Ha Neul KimKOR462.26103.93
44Sakura YokomineJPN622.24138.59
45−2Beatriz RecariESP542.21119.41
46−1Teresa LuTPE602.21132.44
47+1Shiho OyamaJPN462.19100.57
48−1Lee-Anne PaceRSA392.1784.81
49Misuzu NaritaJPN632.17136.91
50−4Morgan PresselUSA522.14111.07
51Sandra GalGER552.12116.34
52−2Caroline HedwallSWE492.09102.41
53+1jin young koKOR202.0872.76
54−2Eun-Hee JiKOR552.01110.78
55+1MinYoung2 LeeKOR442.0087.86
56+8Su Yeon JangKOR311.9367.54
57−2Rikako MoritaJPN681.93131.00
58−1Jennifer JohnsonUSA481.9292.05
59−1Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR481.9091.34
60Christina KimUSA431.8680.03
61+6Carlota CigandaESP541.8599.72
62−1Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG501.8492.08
63−4Line Vedel HansenDEN341.8364.03
64−2Caroline MassonGER521.8093.66
65+29Mi Jung HurKOR451.7980.38
66−3Ariya JutanugarnTHA241.7460.85
67−2Yani TsengTPE501.7285.89
68Ilhee LeeKOR561.6994.91
69Gwladys NoceraFRA421.6971.16
70−4Mika MiyazatoJPN491.6781.75
71−1Seung Hyun LeeKOR361.6458.97
72−1Minjee LeeAUS161.6056.02
73−1Harukyo NomuraJPN531.5783.16
74+8Na-Ri LeeKOR671.57105.08
75−2Hee Kyung SeoKOR371.5757.93
76Mi Hyang LeeKOR401.5361.13
77−3Ai MiyazatoJPN511.5076.64
78Haeji KangKOR521.4877.00
79−4Yuki IchinoseJPN521.4876.94
80−1Mina HarigaeUSA531.4878.29
81−4Austin ErnstUSA431.4863.45
82−1Brittany LangUSA551.4780.90
83−3Yumiko YoshidaJPN671.4798.22
84−1Seul A YoonKOR401.4357.11
85+5Nikki CampbellAUS411.3957.03
86+1Valentine DerreyFRA371.3650.39
87+4Stephanie MeadowNIR71.3547.40
88−2Miki SakaiJPN701.3594.16
89−5Miki SaikiJPN621.3583.40
90−1Jane ParkUSA381.3451.06
91−3Bo Kyung KimKOR411.3454.84
92+3Esther LeeKOR701.3493.54
93−1Erina HaraJPN631.3383.59
94−9Mamiko HigaJPN641.3183.55
95+9Min Sun5 KimKOR211.3045.38
96Mariajo UribeCOL481.2861.37
97−4Hyun Soo KimKOR391.2849.81
98+2Sun Young YooKOR511.2664.02
99Hee-Kyung BaeKOR411.2551.11
100+3Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA611.2475.59
101−3Momoko UedaJPN551.2367.72
102−1Mi Jeong JeonKOR601.2373.78
103−6Ayaka WatanabeJPN621.2275.63
104+4Moriya JutanugarnTHA471.2257.16
105−3Ritsuko RyuJPN701.2184.78
106−1Yoo Lim ChoiKOR431.1850.79
107−1Soo-Jin YangKOR411.1848.19
108−1Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA491.1757.46
109Yoon Ji ChoKOR401.1244.73
110+2Hae Rym KimKOR421.1246.94
111Ji-Hee LeeKOR561.1161.90
112−2Chae-Young YoonKOR371.1040.55
113+4Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR421.0945.71
114+2Holly ClyburnENG301.0837.84
115−2Danielle KangUSA491.0852.96
116+10Kim KaufmanUSA301.0837.82
117−3Dewi Claire SchreefelNED531.0656.07
118−3Katherine KirkAUS541.0556.85
119−1Lala AnaiJPN641.0567.37
120Kylie WalkerSCO371.0538.72
121+46Ran HongKOR401.0441.76
122−3Asako FujimotoJPN671.0469.39
123+5Ji Hyun2 KimKOR411.0342.39
124−1Yeon Ju JungKOR391.0340.21
125−3Belen MozoESP471.0248.11
126−5Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE481.0148.25
127−3Camilla LennarthSWE321.0034.97
128−3Hikari FujitaJPN301.0034.86
129−2Joanna KlattenFRA430.9942.46
130+6Sarah Jane SmithAUS520.9850.87
131−2Xiyu LinCHN370.9735.85
132+5Ayako UeharaJPN620.9659.81
133−3Trish JohnsonENG360.9634.72
134−3Pernilla LindbergSWE600.9657.68
135Laura DaviesENG550.9652.81
136−3Candie KungTPE510.9648.91
137−5Saiki FujitaJPN590.9556.06
138−4Yea Lin KangKOR180.9533.25
139−1Soo-Yun KangKOR560.9452.87
140+1Ju Young ParkKOR330.9332.49
141−1Juli InksterUSA340.9332.46
142−3Yukari BabaJPN660.9260.99
143+3Yuri FudohJPN430.8837.74
144−1Kotono KozumaJPN290.8830.72
145Hye-Youn KimKOR410.8835.88
146−4Mayu HattoriJPN710.8762.07
147+1Erika KikuchiJPN690.8760.07
148+2Ai SuzukiJPN220.8630.16
149−5Junko OmoteJPN710.8661.17
150−3Giulia SergasITA540.8546.14
151Amelia LewisUSA490.8441.00
152+10Alison WalsheUSA520.8343.39
153−1Ji-Young OhKOR400.8333.34
154−5Natsuka HoriJPN670.8355.75
155+3Rumi YoshibaJPN340.8329.03
156−3Dana KimKOR350.8128.29
157−1Tiffany JohUSA390.8131.45
158+8Florentyna ParkerENG360.8028.77
159−2Seonwoo BaeKOR250.8027.95
160+40Kris TamulisUSA380.7929.99
161−7Dori CarterUSA430.7833.74
162+16Hannah BurkeENG370.7828.96
163−8Christel BoeljonNED460.7835.93
164+5Stacy Lee BregmanRSA330.7827.29
165−2Da-Ye NaKOR660.7851.17
166−6Malene JorgensenDEN280.7827.13
167−8Char Young2 KimKOR350.7727.12
168+7Na Ri KimKOR650.7750.29
169−8Ashleigh SimonRSA340.7727.04
170−5Hee Won JungKOR430.7632.89
171−1Rye Jung LeeKOR420.7531.37
172−4Marina AlexUSA370.7427.54
173−9Hye Jung ChoiKOR360.7426.75
174+6Sydnee MichaelsUSA450.7433.17
175+2Diana LunaITA250.7425.74
176+27Beth AllenUSA430.7331.56
177−6Katie M. BurnettUSA430.7331.44
178−6Ji Hyun KIMKOR310.7325.47
179−5Vikki LaingSCO320.7225.18
180−7Chie ArimuraJPN450.7132.09
181−2Jennifer RosalesPHI410.7129.14
182−1Kaori OheJPN710.7150.07
183−7Nicole CastraleUSA340.7024.63
184Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA340.7024.43
185−3Jee Young LeeKOR420.7029.29
186Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN160.6924.23
187−2Ji Hee KimKOR420.6929.02
188−1Laura DiazUSA370.6925.49
189Rebecca ArtisAUS490.6833.35
190−7Lindsey WrightAUS500.6833.85
191−3Soo Hwa JangKOR380.6725.28
192+1So Yeon ParkKOR280.6623.07
193−3Song Yi AhnKOR390.6625.61
194−3Sarah KempAUS610.6439.25
195−3P.K. KongkraphanTHA450.6428.84
196Eun-Bi JangKOR570.6436.46
197−3Brooke PancakeUSA380.6424.28
198−3Megumi KidoJPN700.6344.08
199+164Connie ChenRSA350.6321.96
200−1Irene CoeUSA400.6224.85
201−3Brooke M. HendersonCAN70.6221.53
202+11Sung Hyun ParkKOR140.6021.10
203−2Akane IijimaJPN680.6040.95
204−7Hiromi MogiJPN340.6021.01
205−3Jing YanCHN190.6020.95
206−2Julie GrecietFRA300.6020.90
207−1Minami KatsuJPN110.5920.65
208Jennifer SongUSA390.5922.99
209+2Mami FukudaJPN550.5932.30
210−3Cheyenne WoodsUSA350.5920.53
211−6Natalie GulbisUSA340.5820.46
212+7Yukari NishiyamaJPN400.5823.25
213+12Amy AndersonUSA190.5720.12
214−2Hyun Min ByunKOR340.5720.09
215−6Liz YoungENG390.5722.27
216+18Rui KitadaJPN690.5638.59
217−7Lisa McCloskeyCOL400.5522.18
218−4Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER330.5519.33
219+8Nana YamashiroJPN250.5519.24
220+2Young Ae HamKOR390.5420.98
221−6Kristy McPhersonUSA420.5422.48
222−6Klara SpilkovaCZE270.5318.49
223+93Paula RetoRSA250.5218.33
224−6Young KimKOR560.5229.27
225+4Ji Ram KweonKOR280.5218.24
226−6Sally WatsonGBR190.5218.21
227−6Shin Ae AhnKOR350.5218.08
228−5Yueer Cindy FengCHN180.5117.92
229+10Amy BouldenGBR180.5117.85
230−13Jaye Marie GreenUSA360.5118.32
231−7Kumiko KanedaJPN690.5134.85
232+15Nontaya SrisawangTHA340.5017.49
233−2Jacqui ConcolinoUSA420.5020.98
234−8Ah-Reum HwangKOR530.5026.29
235−7Ye-Na chungKOR240.4917.31
236+1Alena SharpCAN420.4920.49
237−4Hee-Won HanKOR430.4920.91
238−2Shi-Hyun AhnKOR130.4816.96
239−9Cho hui KimKOR350.4816.95
240−8Seung Ji hanKOR260.4816.74
241−6Kaori NakamuraJPN610.4728.92
242Maria BalikoevaRUS160.4716.52
243+20Pamela PretswellSCO290.4716.47
244−6Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN380.4617.45
245−2Paola MorenoCOL390.4517.60
246Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR520.4523.44
247−7Alejandra LlanezaMEX370.4516.52
248−7Anne-Lise CaudalFRA340.4515.60
249+6Min Jeong KoKOR280.4415.36
250+2Melissa ReidENG240.4315.02
251−7Linda WessbergSWE340.4315.02
252−7Jin Eui HongKOR360.4215.26
253+1Ji-Woo LeeKOR520.4222.04
254−4Mihoko IseriJPN630.4226.46
255−7Maiko WakabayashiJPN700.4229.24
256−5Haruka KudoJPN330.4114.47
257−4yeun jung seoKOR160.4114.38
258−2Hae Jung KimKOR200.4114.34
259−2Marissa SteenUSA350.4114.24
260−2Stephanie NaAUS460.4018.62
261+16Min Song HaKOR170.4014.16
262+26Karin SjodinSWE260.4014.14
263−14Bo Bae SongKOR480.4019.37
264−3Je yoon YangKOR320.4014.11
265−6Jeong JangKOR360.4014.24
266−6Yuko FukudaJPN670.3926.35
267+2Stacey KeatingAUS500.3919.59
268−6Stacy PrammanasudhUSA190.3913.63
269−5Da Som LeeKOR200.3913.62
270−5Felicity JohnsonENG570.3921.97
271−4Kelly TanMAS190.3813.47
272−4Rebecca HudsonENG280.3813.45
273−7Paz EcheverriaCHI340.3813.35
274−4Shiho ToyonagaJPN630.3823.99
275−4Yuyang ZhangCHN300.3813.18
276−2Yun-Jye WeiTPE530.3819.96
277+10Ka Ram ChoiKOR250.3813.17
278−6Keiko SasakiJPN370.3813.92
279−6So Young2 KimKOR350.3713.02
280−2Becky MorganWAL480.3617.47
281−5Erina YamatoJPN390.3614.00
282−7Ji-Na YimKOR300.3512.26
283+11Megumi ShimokawaJPN630.3421.67
284+37Celine HerbinFRA290.3412.04
285+11Nicole LarsenDEN220.3411.96
286−7Mikaela ParmlidSWE190.3411.76
287−6Kotone HoriJPN120.3311.65
288+25Do Yeon KIMKOR170.3311.64
289−9Yeong Ran ChoKOR330.3311.54
290−8Hannah JunUSA480.3315.75
291−8Su-Hyun OhAUS120.3311.40
292−6Min Seo KwakKOR310.3211.37
293−8Yuko MitsukaJPN440.3214.25
294−10Hye Jin JungKOR430.3213.91
295+13You-Na ParkKOR340.3211.17
296+1So Yi KimKOR170.3110.96
297+10So Yeon NamKOR250.3110.93
298−8Asuka KashiwabaraJPN180.3110.72
299−8Shin Young ParkKOR280.3110.71
300−11Myung Hwan LeeKOR330.3110.70
301+2Heather Bowie YoungUSA360.3110.98
302−10Jennifer KirbyCAN200.3010.63
303+2Sandra ChangkijaUSA330.3010.57
304+6Wei-Ling HsuTPE310.3010.53
305−12Moira DunnUSA370.3011.09
306−4Jessica SpeechleyAUS570.3017.01
307−8Liying YeCHN390.3011.63
308−13Yan-Hong PanCHN310.3010.35
309−11Jae-Eun ChungKOR210.2910.15
310+4Ryann O'TooleUSA400.2911.57
311−10Marianne SkarpnordNOR400.2911.46
312−12Veronica ZorziITA260.299.98
313−9Nikki GarrettAUS370.2810.53
314+1Kaori YamamotoJPN640.2818.19
315+9Whitney HillierAUS320.289.94
316−7Katie FutcherUSA400.2811.30
317−11Sophie WalkerENG330.289.85
318+10Titiya PlucksatapornTHA380.2810.57
319−8Eun Ji HyunKOR150.289.72
320−8Mayumi ShimomuraJPN520.2714.11
321+1Bree ArthurAUS480.2712.98
322−4Pat HurstUSA310.279.42
323−6Vicky HurstUSA450.2712.09
324−5Babe LiuTPE140.279.35
325+119Bo Ah KimKOR130.279.33
326−6So-Hee KimKOR640.2616.71
327−4Emma TalleyUSA40.269.05
328+5Hiroko FukushimaJPN620.2615.87
329−4Rie TsujiJPN600.2515.00
330−4Cindy LaCrosseUSA490.2512.24
331−4Kristie SmithAUS210.258.74
332+7Airi SaitohJPN640.2515.97
333−1ji hyun ohKOR180.258.68
334−4Mireia PratESP380.259.41
335+7Yeo-Jin KangKOR600.2514.80
336−5Kyeong Eun BaeKOR310.258.61
337−8Giulia MolinaroITA370.249.05
338−4Noora TamminenFIN250.248.53
339+19Jane RahUSA360.248.77
340−5Jiayun LiCHN300.248.47
341−5Yuki SakuraiJPN630.2415.17
342−5Jimin KangKOR200.248.40
343+1Sadena ParksUSA310.248.31
344−4Hyun Hwa SimKOR320.248.28
345−2Alexandra VilatteFRA300.238.22
346−8Hyun-Ji KimKOR300.238.19
347−6Yayoi ArasakiJPN590.2313.75
348+7Lindy DuncanUSA290.238.02
349+2Hyun-Ju ShinKOR610.2313.91
350−5Lorie KaneCAN410.239.34
351−4Megan McChrystalUSA350.237.89
352−6Riho FujisakiJPN350.237.88
353−5Sarah OhKOR230.227.83
354−5Hiroko AzumaJPN660.2214.65
355+6Nachiyo OhtaniJPN490.2210.68
356+28Perrine DelacourFRA280.227.63
357+8Marion RicordeauFRA340.227.60
358−6Kathleen EkeyUSA350.227.59
359−9Jeong Hwa LeeKOR230.227.56
360−7Anya AlvarezUSA350.227.56
361−7Sue KimCAN390.228.40
362+31Jackie StoeltingUSA360.217.65
363+10Patricia Sanz BarrioESP300.217.37
364−8Isabella RamsaySWE330.217.35
365−8sanghee hanKOR130.217.29
366−6Georgia HallENG100.217.18
367−8Natsu NagaiJPN690.2014.07
368−6Danah Ford BordnerUSA190.207.00
369−5Louise LarssonSWE340.206.91
370+27Yoko MaedaJPN270.196.76
371−2Satsuki OhshiroJPN600.1911.59
372−6Shinobu MoromizatoJPN620.1911.91
373−6Minea BlomqvistFIN290.196.71
374−6Yuko SaitohJPN620.1911.89
375−5Kaori AoyamaJPN650.1912.31
376−4Jenny SuhUSA350.196.58
377−6Mindy KimKOR350.196.57
378+13Min LeeTPE240.196.52
379−2Emma WestinSWE170.196.49
380−6Kendall DyeUSA350.186.46
381−6Eriko SonodaJPN290.186.45
382+14Yoo-yeon HongKOR130.186.43
383−3Megumi TakahashiJPN130.186.38
384−1Min Ji5 KimKOR140.186.37
385−4Margherita RigonITA300.186.36
386−4Hannah RalphENG140.186.34
387−8Jeong Min ChoKOR200.186.34
388−12Cassandra KirklandFRA330.186.31
389−11Yui MukaiyamaJPN590.1810.62
390−4Ursula WikstromFIN260.186.30
391−4Veronica FelibertVEN460.188.19
392+6Jung Yeon LeeKOR220.186.22
393−8Yuting ShiCHN180.186.21
394−6soyoung leeKOR80.186.20
395−6Aoi NagataJPN330.176.10
396+14Ssu-Chia ChengTPE90.176.08
397−3Hee Jung JangKOR120.175.99
398−6Kana NagaiJPN120.175.98
399−9Paige MacKenzieUSA190.175.92
400+143Cydney ClantonUSA340.175.84
401−6Caroline AfonsoFRA400.176.66
402+12Hikari KawamitsuJPN320.165.77
403−4Ikue AsamaJPN500.168.16
404+24Demi RunasUSA200.165.67
405−4Lina BoqvistSWE220.165.64
406−6Maria HernandezESP390.166.23
407−5Victoria ElizabethUSA280.165.58
408−3Celine BoutierFRA30.155.38
409−5So Young LeeKOR20.155.37
410−7Risa OgusuJPN620.159.44
411+2Pei-Yun ChienTPE190.155.32
412−5Olivia Jordan-HigginsGBR340.155.26
413−7Sophie GustafsonSWE440.156.48
414−6So Young JANGKOR170.145.03
415−6Jade SchaefferFRA350.144.93
416+8Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN380.145.31
417−5Sophie SandoloITA230.144.86
418−2Hina ArakakiJPN60.144.78
419−8Marta SilvaESP390.135.25
420−5Nobuko KizawaJPN400.135.36
421−3Alison WhitakerAUS330.134.64
422−3Eun Hyoung LEEKOR240.134.60
423−6Saki OkamuraJPN530.136.92
424−4Carly BoothSCO400.135.21
425−3Pavarisa YoktuanTHA160.134.54
426−3Nozomi InoueJPN330.134.43
427−6Holly AitchisonENG380.134.80
428+9Julia BolandAUS400.135.01
429−3Marta Sanz BarrioESP40.124.27
430−5Panpan YanCHN270.124.26
431−2Mallory BlackwelderUSA340.124.15
432+115Christine WolfAUT320.124.15
433−6Bo-Mi SuhKOR260.124.14
434−4Madison PresselUSA230.124.13
435−4Becky BrewertonWAL360.114.13
436+20Saraporn CHAMCHOITHA180.114.01
437−5Emma NilssonSWE190.114.00
438−5Byeo Ree ParkKOR110.113.95
439−3Mina NakayamaJPN400.114.50
440−6Hei Ji KimKOR260.113.91
441−6EUNJEONG SEONGKOR30.113.89
442−3Erica PopsonUSA220.113.84
443−3Alison LeeUSA10.113.83
444−2Emily Kristine PedersenDEN50.113.82
445−4Vittoria ValvassoriITA280.113.81
446−8Stefania CroceITA260.113.77
447+37Lydia HallWAL270.113.77
448−5Seon-Hwa LeeKOR260.113.75
449−2Brianna DoVIE390.114.17
450−5Eleanor GivensENG250.113.71
451−3Emily TalleyUSA330.113.68
452−3Katy HarrisUSA260.103.67
453−2Tamie DurdinAUS430.104.51
454−8Jennie LeeUSA390.104.09
455−5Rino KotakeJPN310.103.62
456−4Ha neul JeongKOR210.103.60
457−3Go Un YuKOR120.103.59
458−5Han Sol JiKOR30.103.59
459−4Da Eun LeeKOR120.103.58
460−3Emma JandelUSA390.103.98
461+18Daniela IacobelliUSA390.103.94
462−4Miki UeharaJPN360.103.55
463−2Min-Sun2 KimKOR20.103.44
464−1Sophia PopovGER20.103.44
465−5Carin KochSWE140.103.42
466−4Hannah YunUSA330.103.42
467−8Amanda BlumenherstUSA190.103.42
468−4Lauren TaylorENG190.103.38
469−4Maria McBrideSWE390.103.71
470−4Sahra HassanWAL340.093.32
471−3Caroline RomingerSUI260.093.31
472−3Louise FribergSWE180.093.28
473−6Porani ChutichaiTHA500.094.68
474−4Krista BakkerFIN110.093.20
475+393Marita EngzeliusNOR350.093.18
476−5Min-Jung ChaKOR100.093.16
477−4Sara Maude JuneauCAN390.093.49
478−6Emily TaylorGBR180.093.11
479−4Steffi KirchmayrGER400.093.55
480−6Wichanee MEECHAITHA190.093.10
481−5Sae YamamuraJPN430.093.80
482−1Ziyi WangCHN70.093.07
483−6Eun-Hye JuKOR110.093.06
484−2Sung Woon LeeKOR140.093.06
485Emma De GrootAUS350.093.04
486Min-Joo KangKOR120.093.00
487−4Christine SongUSA280.092.99
488−10Hyun Hee MoonKOR310.092.99
489−9Jin Joo HongKOR190.092.99
490−3Yumi TakabayashiJPN320.082.94
491−3Hanna KangKOR220.082.81
492−1min kyung choiKOR40.082.79
493−4Tania EloseguiESP340.082.78
494−4Sung-Ah YimKOR150.082.77
495−3Pennapa PulsawathTHA210.082.72
496−3Na ZhangCHN210.082.68
497−3Hyeon-Seo KangKOR190.082.67
498−2Megan GrehanUSA330.082.66
499−4Tzu-Chi LinTPE340.082.65
500−3Eika OhtakeJPN330.082.63
501−3Nina HollederGER210.072.60
502−2Eriko TanikawaJPN220.072.58
503−2Akane YoshinoJPN120.072.56
504+1Hye-Min KimKOR340.072.55
505−2Kusuma MeechaiTHA180.072.53
506Leigh WhittakerGER290.072.52
507−5Mikiko NishiJPN420.073.01
508−9Breanna ElliottAUS400.072.86
509−5Seo Young ParkKOR200.072.48
510+94In Ji BaeKOR200.072.47
511−4Cathryn BristowNZL380.072.68
512+71Casey GriceUSA210.072.47
513−4Fabienne In-AlbonSUI250.072.47
514−6Chloe LeurquinBEL300.072.46
515−5Elina NummenpääFIN250.072.46
516−3Yu-Ling HsiehTPE240.072.45
517−5Serena AokiJPN160.072.45
518−7Reilley RankinUSA270.072.44
519−5Su A KimKOR130.072.44
520+1Karolin LampertGER110.072.40
521−4Margarita RamosMEX280.072.39
522−7Heather MacRaeSCO270.072.39
523−4Miriam NaglBRA150.072.38
524−6Lisa FerreroUSA190.072.38
525−9DA KYUNG HONGKOR160.072.37
526−4Lilia VuUSA10.072.35
527−4Tomoko KusakabeJPN170.072.33
528−8su yeon KimKOR100.072.32
529−5Nicole JerayUSA380.072.49
530−5Asami KikuchiJPN300.062.27
531−5Linyan ShangCHN200.062.25
532−3Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL200.062.24
533−1Brittany AltomareUSA250.062.23
534−7Mayumi NakajimaJPN320.062.23
535−7Julia KurataJPN200.062.22
536−5Ajira NualraksaTHA250.062.22
537−4Huei-Ju ShihTPE100.062.22
538−4Jean ReynoldsUSA350.062.21
539−9gyu been KimKOR230.062.21
540+39Garrett PhillipsUSA350.062.20
541+60Jin-Young PakKOR240.062.19
542−7Hiromi KamataAUS290.062.18
543−5Mathilda CappeliezFRA60.062.15
544−5Lee LopezUSA200.062.14
545−8Casie CathreaUSA10.062.14
546−5Isabell GabsaGER290.062.14
547−11Marcy HartUSA140.062.14
548−8Rebecca CoddIRL180.062.13
549+73JIAE HWANGKOR90.062.11
550−6SHELLY SHINKOR40.062.10
551−5Gauri MongaIND10.062.09
552−10Yu LiuCHN80.062.09
553−4Melanie MaetzlerSUI340.062.07
554−6Frances BondadAUS250.062.06
555−5Hui Mang KimKOR10.062.05
556−11Hye-Yong ChoiKOR180.062.04
557−6Noriko KuboJPN120.062.01
558−5Molly AronssonUSA330.062.00
559Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA50.062.00
560−8Han Na JeongKOR160.062.00
561+239Kelsey MacdonaldSCO260.062.00
562−8Julia DavidssonSWE230.061.95
563−7Solar LeeKOR110.061.95
564−5Hae Won JeongKOR80.061.93
565−10Numa GulyanamittaTHA350.051.92
566−9Nicole VandermadeCAN360.051.98
567−6Mia PICCIOPHI120.051.91
568−10Hyun-Ji ParkKOR50.051.89
569−7Yumi MatsubaraJPN70.051.89
570−10Karen StupplesENG230.051.86
571−8Chiharu TsunekawaJPN340.051.85
572−8Mallory FraicheUSA290.051.84
573−8Eri JoomaJPN350.051.83
574−8Hong TianCHN240.051.83
575−8Isabelle BoineauFRA280.051.82
576−8Sayaka TsuchidaJPN80.051.82
577−8Do Yeon KimKOR90.051.80
578+43Caroline WestrupSWE360.051.85
579−8Silvia CavalleriITA280.051.80
580−7Johanna BjorkSWE60.051.79
581−9Simin FengCHN80.051.78
582−12Yeon Joo LeeKOR100.051.77
583−9Amy MeierUSA290.051.74
584−9woo jeong kimKOR20.051.74
585−9Ashley KnollUSA150.051.73
586−9Ashley TaitUSA360.051.76
587−9Kim WilliamsUSA140.051.70
588+40Rachel RohannaUSA320.051.70
589−9Misaki HamaJPN80.051.69
590−9Min Sun2 KimKOR110.051.66
591−7Melodie BourdyFRA160.051.66
592−10Viva SchlasbergSWE340.051.65
593+89Karlin BeckUSA310.051.63
594−8Tiffany ChanHKG60.051.62
595−10Lauren DoughtieUSA370.051.71
596−7Akiko FukushimaJPN80.051.59
597−9Hiromu OnoJPN50.051.59
598−7Asuka TsujimuraJPN380.041.71
599−12Laura KuenyUSA340.041.57
600−10Shoko SasakiJPN120.041.55
601+46Katherine KempterUSA380.041.68
602−10Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA240.041.54
603−10Bo Mi2 ParkKOR110.041.52
604−9Katelyn SepmoreeUSA190.041.51
605−11Airi SugimotoJPN60.041.50
606−10Kayla MortellaroUSA150.041.48
607−8Nam Kyoung SongKOR70.041.48
608−6Georgina SimpsonENG280.041.46
609−12Eun Byeol ChoiKOR210.041.44
610−12Mayu HosakaJPN120.041.44
611+116Momoka MiuraJPN20.041.43
612−12Yu Ri KimKOR70.041.42
613−7A JUNG LEEKOR100.041.41
614−9Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA200.041.41
615−12Bo Bea KimKOR160.041.39
616−9Supamas SangchanTHA40.041.39
617−9Calle NielsonUSA350.041.39
618−8Maria SalinasPER190.041.35
619−6Ainil BakarMAS170.041.35
620−9Gyeol ParkKOR30.041.35
621−12Yun-Joo JeongKOR50.041.34
622−8Saki NagamineJPN90.041.34
623−7Lacey AgnewUSA370.041.40
624−12Courtney MasseyAUS200.041.32
625−10SUN-JEUNG YOUNKOR70.041.31
626−9sohye parkKOR20.041.31
627−8Laura CabanillasESP70.041.27
628−10Karen LunnAUS190.041.26
629−9Daniela HolmqvistSWE290.041.25
630−7Keun Yeong AnKOR140.041.24
631−6Therese KoelbaekDEN240.031.21
632−6Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN210.031.21
633−3Daisy NielsenDEN180.031.20
634+1Rachel RaastadNOR20.031.20
635−2Lynn CarlssonSWE110.031.20
636−2Jane TurnerSCO100.031.20
637−10Antonella CvitanSWE310.031.19
638−14Pei-Lin YuTPE360.031.22
639−1Anna RossiITA240.031.18
640−3Charlotte WildENG260.031.18
641−9Angel YinUSA30.031.17
642−13Samantha RichdaleCAN390.031.30
643−1Cecilie LundgreenNOR160.031.17
644−3Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE160.031.17
645−14Rui YokomineJPN310.031.16
646−6Dawn ShockleyUSA340.031.16
647−4Pamela FeggansSCO220.031.16
648−4Emma TaylerENG130.031.15
649−10Jaclyn SweeneyUSA300.031.15
650−14Henni ZuelENG220.031.15
651−6Catherine O'DonnellUSA290.031.14
652−6Monica ChristiansenDEN140.031.11
653−5Nozomi SatoJPN90.031.11
654−3Becca HufferUSA150.031.09
655−5Galina RotmistrovaRUS220.031.09
656−4Kiran MatharuENG190.031.08
657−4Caroline PowersUSA250.031.07
658−9Doris ChenUSA30.031.07
659−5Haeji KangKOR20.031.07
660−2Gaby LopezMEX20.031.06
661−5ELIZABETH ELMASSIANAUS30.031.06
662−5Ashley OnaAUS80.031.06
663−8Song-Hee KimKOR120.031.05
664−5Kelly TidyENG80.031.05
665−5Selanee HendersonUSA350.031.05
666−5Jean ChuaMAS400.031.19
667−5Julie LuTPE50.031.03
668−5Ashley SholerCAN240.031.03
669−5SooBin KimKOR10.031.02
670−4Maha HaddiouiMAR260.031.02
671−6Yuko ShinsakaueJPN180.031.00
672−2Jessica WallaceCAN350.031.00
673−6Jacqueline HedwallSWE200.030.99
674−5Rungthiwa PangianTHA200.030.99
675−7Carmen AlonsoESP320.030.98
676−5Mitsuki KatahiraJPN350.030.97
677−4Caroline MartensNOR270.030.97
678−4Taylor CollinsUSA340.030.97
679−4Yena HwangKOR10.030.95
680−4Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA190.030.95
681−9Wendy WardUSA190.030.95
682−4Aya EzawaJPN40.030.94
683−4Kendall WrightUSA280.030.93
684−7Lucie AndreFRA310.030.92
685−4Ayaka MatsumoriJPN90.030.91
686−6Bo Ram JangKOR60.030.90
687−3Otoha YoshiJPN20.030.89
688−5jeong Soo KimKOR70.030.88
689−3Joanna CoeUSA230.030.88
690−3Ariane ProvotFRA130.030.88
691−6Elisabetta BertiniITA290.030.88
692−4Madeleine SheilsUSA340.020.87
693−3Seo Young KimKOR120.020.86
694−3Hye jung ChoiKOR20.020.86
695−3Annabel DimmockENG10.020.85
696−7Xinying WangCHN100.020.84
697−4Caroline BonNZL140.020.82
698−4Stephanie Connelly 340.020.81
699−3Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA40.020.81
700+1Nina MuehlAUT140.020.81
701−2Caizhu GuoCHN230.020.80
702+3Luna SobronESP20.020.80
703+1Vani KapoorIND40.020.80
704−6Chrisje De VriesNED180.020.80
705−2Nahoko MatsumotoJPN40.020.79
706Mariel GaldianoUSA20.020.79
707−10Bit Na KimKOR80.020.78
708−8Yoshimi KodaJPN80.020.78
709−7Ashlan RamseyUSA70.020.78
710−3Cecilia ChoKOR10.020.77
711Laura JansoneLAT190.020.76
712Nuria IturriosESP10.020.76
713−18Taoli YangCHN130.020.76
714Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR80.020.76
715−7Ye Jin NaKOR60.020.75
716−5Monique SmitRSA50.020.75
717−5Andrea LeeUSA10.020.74
718−5Chisato HashimotoJPN50.020.74
719−10Linn AnderssonSWE20.020.74
720−10Laurette MaritzRSA170.020.73
721−5Dan LiCHN180.020.73
722−7Miho MoriJPN150.020.72
723−4Song Yi ParkKOR80.020.72
724−7Dewi WeberNED10.020.72
725−7Akari YamamotoJPN310.020.71
726−5Gigi StollUSA10.020.71
727−13Jenny GleasonUSA120.020.71
728−8Tracy StanfordUSA320.020.70
729−7Jaclyn JansenUSA280.020.69
730−5Jennifer HiranoUSA50.020.69
731−7Azumi KatohJPN200.020.68
732−6Hee SeoKOR110.020.68
733−10Ashlee DewhurstAUS180.020.66
734−6Holly CalvertENG60.020.66
735−6Xin WangCHN180.020.66
736−5Laura MurraySCO250.020.65
737−7Lei YECHN60.020.65
738−6Hiroko YamaguchiJPN70.020.65
739−6Narisara KerdritTHA250.020.64
740−5Ginny BrownUSA100.020.64
741−5Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ110.020.63
742−8Chie SakaiJPN340.020.63
743−5A Ra2 ChoKOR90.020.62
744−4Jamie HullettUSA230.020.62
745−6Kurumi DohiJPN150.020.62
746−5Ginger HowardUSA320.020.60
747+1Suzanne DickensENG70.020.60
748−5Ya-Huei LuTPE70.020.60
749Sakura KoiwaiJPN30.020.60
750−5Ae Young ShinKOR20.020.60
751−5So Young2 KIMKOR20.020.60
752−8Cuixia ChenCHN170.020.59
753−6Stefanie KenoyerUSA330.020.59
754−12Walailak Satarak HenryUSA220.020.59
755−5Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA10.020.59
756−4Miwako YokoyamaJPN100.020.58
757−20Eun Bin LeeKOR210.020.57
758−7Melissa Eaton-JacksonRSA240.020.57
759−6Mio KonoJPN20.020.56
760−5Krista PuisiteLAT110.020.55
761−7Elin AnderssonSWE80.020.55
762−4Bonita BredenhannRSA170.020.55
763−7Michelle ShinUSA360.020.56
764−7Nelly KordaUSA20.020.54
765−2Lili AlvarezMEX310.020.54
766−6Shannon FishUSA310.020.54
767−8Neha TripathiIND40.020.54
768−7Sofia HarkonenFIN130.020.53
769−5Liqing ChenCHN220.020.53
770−8Orie FujinoJPN140.010.52
771−6Linda HenrikssonFIN290.010.52
772−6Hyeji LEEKOR10.010.51
773−6Amber RatcliffeENG120.010.51
774+1Kanphanitnan MUANGKHUMSAKULTHA10.010.49
775−2Tonje DaffinrudNOR40.010.49
776−4Kaisa RuuttilaFIN60.010.49
777−3Hsien-Wen HuangTPE130.010.49
778−9Karen GondoJPN20.010.49
779−8Haruna TaguchiJPN290.010.49
780−12Ji-Hae JangKOR80.010.49
781−11Tomomi HiroseJPN40.010.49
782−4Natalie GleadallCAN150.010.48
783−6Alice H. KimUSA310.010.48
784−8Madelene SagstromSWE10.010.48
785−4Julie TvedeDEN270.010.47
786Pei-Ying TsaiTPE30.010.47
787−4Anna Appert LundSWE20.010.47
788Ya-Chun ChangTPE10.010.47
789−10Emma Cabrera-BelloESP120.010.47
790−10Isabelle BeisiegelCAN120.010.47
791−9Tandi von RubenRSA100.010.46
792−8Mumi OhkuboJPN110.010.46
793−6Mika LiuUSA20.010.45
794−9Cathleen SantosoAUS20.010.45
795−9Macarena SilvaCHI70.010.44
796−8Grace LennonAUS50.010.43
797−6Sanna NuutinenFIN50.010.43
798−8Hana WakimotoJPN40.010.42
799−10Stephanie SherlockCAN190.010.42
800−8Ji-Young YoonKOR80.010.41
801−6Ziqi YECHN80.010.41
802−9Hsin-Ning YehTPE190.010.41
803−9Sha WuCHN100.010.41
804−7Maria BeautellESP270.010.41
805−7Kelly ShonUSA140.010.41
806−4Olivia CowanGER20.010.40
807−6Marjet van der GraaffNED190.010.40
808−2Anjelika HammarSWE170.010.40
809−4Charlotte EllisENG300.010.40
810−3Adela CejnarovaCZE20.010.40
811−3Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.40
812−3Manon De RoeyBEL30.010.40
813−17Anais MaggettiSUI310.010.40
814−15Min Ji NamKOR10.010.40
815−12Danielle McVeighIRL140.010.40
816−4Alexandra BonettiFRA10.010.39
817−7Anna Dahlberg SoderstromSWE140.010.39
818−7Kendra LittleUSA320.010.39
819−5Sara BrownUSA280.010.39
820−7Kym LarrattENG330.010.38
821−17Ae-Ree PyunKOR80.010.38
822−7Soo Young MoonKOR10.010.38
823−6Wannasiri SirisampantTHA230.010.37
824−6Victoria ParkKOR190.010.37
825−9Martina GavierARG290.010.37
826−7Michiko MitsuiJPN60.010.37
827−7Ai-Chen KuoTPE120.010.37
828−7Yunjie ZhangCHN10.010.37
829−7Sharmila NicolletIND150.010.36
830−7Tomoko YokoyamaJPN90.010.36
831−7EUN SOO JANGKOR30.010.35
832−6ji-young parkKOR10.010.34
833−6Kuniko MaedaJPN70.010.34
834−9Ping HuangCHN40.010.34
835−3Miyako TanakaJPN140.010.32
836−6Nozomi UetakeJPN20.010.32
837−4Natalie ShearyUSA350.010.32
838−9Toshimi KimuraJPN50.010.32
839−3Alexandra CasiUSA330.010.31
840−3Jessi WhiteUSA330.010.30
841−10Amy HungTPE150.010.30
842−7Yasuko SatohJPN150.010.30
843−9An-Na OhKOR60.010.29
844−6Yuriko OhtsukaJPN60.010.29
845−6Woo hee LeeKOR80.010.29
846−5Therese LarssonSWE160.010.28
847−7Vicky ThomasAUS90.010.28
848−6Martyna MierzwaPOL160.010.28
849−6Benedikte GrotvedtNOR160.010.27
850−5Angela BuzminskiCAN340.010.26
851−4Fiona PuyoFRA400.010.29
852−4Saya ManabeJPN170.010.26
853−25Hiromi TakesueJPN60.010.25
854−8Stephanie KonoUSA330.010.25
855−6Min Gee SongKOR50.010.25
856−12Aditi AshokIND20.010.24
857−7Mika TakushimaJPN120.010.24
858−7Hyeon Ju LeeKOR70.010.23
859−6Camilla HedbergESP10.010.23
860−8Lynn BrookyNZL40.010.23
861−7Tamara JohnsAUS190.010.22
862−7Katy McNicollSCO280.010.22
863−7Helena CallahanSWE130.010.21
864−7Ying LuoCHN40.010.21
865−7Sayuri TakashimaJPN190.010.20
866−3Oona VartiainenFIN10.010.20
867−7Michelle CheungHKG10.010.20
868−9Tiffany TaveeUSA420.010.24
869−7Hiroko AyadaJPN390.010.22
870−6Candace SchepperleUSA150.010.19
871−6Natalie WilleSWE70.010.19
872−6WenWen WangCHN100.010.19
873−4Jessica KarlssonSWE130.010.18
874−13Yuexia LuCHN230.010.18
875−5Jessica NohAUS30.000.17
876−5Mianne BaggerDEN220.000.17
877−4Daniela ProrokovaCZE210.000.16
878−11Hyun Ju YooKOR30.000.16
879−4Sarah KingAUS180.000.16
880−6Yeah Lin ChoNZL10.000.16
881−4Russy GulyanamittaTHA40.000.16
882−6Inhong LimKOR380.000.17
883−11Yanhua ShenCHN80.000.15
884−4Krystle FalknerSCO30.000.15
885−7LAUREN HIBBERTAUS50.000.15
886−7Corie HouAUS170.000.15
887−6Chieh PengTPE20.000.14
888−6Hsiu-Feng TsengTPE50.000.14
889−5Charlie DouglassENG80.000.13
890−7Nicole SmithUSA140.000.13
891−5Fumika KawagishiJPN20.000.12
892−7Mi Hee JungKOR80.000.11
893−2Jin Hee ParkKOR20.000.10
894−7Yunhee ChoKOR40.000.10
895−7Tanya DergalMEX170.000.10
896−6Ji Min NamKOR40.000.09
897−8Aiko KanedaJPN70.000.09
898−6Eun-A LimKOR40.000.09
899−5Moeno TanJPN20.000.08
900−7Yoon-Jung Won 20.000.07
901−6Yui KawaharaJPN140.000.06
902−4Aram ChoKOR40.000.06
903−6Jung-Eun HanKOR30.000.06
904−4Meihao HuangCHN10.000.05
905−6Virginie LagoutteFRA110.000.05
906−4Seo Hyun LimKOR10.000.05
907−4Ayako OkazakiJPN60.000.04
908−4Gloria ParkKOR30.000.04
909−4Keiko KuboJPN110.000.04
910−9Anja MonkeGER10.000.04
911−5Kyung-Min LimKOR240.000.03
912−5Seul-Ki HongKOR60.000.02
913−5Danielle MontgomeryENG290.000.02
914−18Esther ChoeUSA160.000.02
915−6Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR100.000.02
916−6Ah Ra KoKOR50.000.02
917−6Maria ShinoharaJPN20.000.01
918−6Erica MostonUSA10.000.01

Download Screensaver

Please select: