Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share

You can follow up to ten players by selecting them in the list below. Check the box to the right of each line, and find customized statistics within "My Selection".

RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Inbee ParkKOR5412.01648.62
2Lydia KoNZL4710.51493.82
3Stacy LewisUSA549.40507.36
4Hyo-Joo KimKOR576.45367.72
5Suzann PettersenNOR486.20297.80
6Shanshan FengCHN585.92343.20
7+2Anna NordqvistSWE555.86322.24
8−1So Yeon RyuKOR545.74310.12
9−1Brittany LincicomeUSA505.71285.61
10Sei Young KimKOR565.40302.18
11+1Cristie KerrUSA485.36257.10
12−1Lexi ThompsonUSA485.33255.69
13+7Na Yeon ChoiKOR574.76271.33
14−1Mi Rim LeeKOR484.66223.79
15Amy YangKOR474.56214.53
16+1Minjee LeeAUS284.48156.64
17−3Michelle WieUSA494.44217.61
18−2Karrie WebbAUS444.33190.44
19+2Azahara MunozESP523.94205.03
20−2In Gee ChunKOR553.80209.17
21−2Morgan PresselUSA553.72204.59
22+2Ha-Na JangKOR573.52200.83
23−1Jung Min LeeKOR463.42157.16
24−1Q BaekKOR453.28147.44
25+4Bo-Mee LeeKOR633.26205.10
26−1Sun Ju AhnKOR522.99155.22
27−1Teresa LuTPE622.98184.69
28−1Jessica KordaUSA482.94141.12
29−1Jin-Young KoKOR392.92113.82
30Angela StanfordUSA492.86140.34
31+3Paula CreamerUSA492.79136.76
32−1Pornanong PhatlumTHA542.74148.09
33−1Julieta GranadaPAR542.65142.95
34−1Jiyai ShinKOR612.61159.04
35Sandra GalGER572.59147.46
36Lizette SalasUSA462.58118.76
37+1Jenny ShinKOR582.47143.20
38−1Chella ChoiKOR632.44153.55
39Mo MartinUSA532.37125.56
40+1Ilhee LeeKOR592.33137.25
41+3Carlota CigandaESP552.32127.64
42Gerina PillerUSA532.32122.88
43−3Catriona MatthewSCO482.32111.24
44+1Shiho OyamaJPN502.31115.35
45−2Mi Hyang LeeKOR512.25114.74
46+3Brooke M. HendersonCAN162.2578.62
47−1Min Sun5 KimKOR422.2494.28
48−1Charley HullENG452.2299.71
49−1Brittany LangUSA582.18126.44
50+2Momoko UedaJPN552.15117.98
51−1Ariya JutanugarnTHA312.1173.99
52−1Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR512.07105.61
53+4Alison LeeUSA142.0571.74
54+31Mika MiyazatoJPN502.03101.54
55−2Misuzu NaritaJPN642.00128.07
56−1Karine IcherFRA551.98109.04
57−3I.K. KimKOR451.9688.34
58Sakura YokomineJPN611.93117.47
59−3Lee-Anne PaceRSA471.9290.36
60Hee Young ParkKOR591.90112.07
61−2Christina KimUSA531.90100.58
62+2Austin ErnstUSA511.8795.27
63+3Mariajo UribeCOL521.8394.91
64−3MinYoung2 LeeKOR491.8088.42
65−3Gwladys NoceraFRA431.7976.78
66−1Mi Jung HurKOR491.7887.17
67−4Caroline MassonGER581.74101.09
68−1Meena LeeKOR551.6289.23
69+12Ji-Hee LeeKOR591.5691.99
70−1Sun Young YooKOR511.5277.53
71−3Ai SuzukiJPN451.5067.65
72+1Eun-Hee JiKOR561.4983.35
73+1Christel BoeljonNED441.4764.89
74−3Bo Kyung KimKOR511.4774.88
75−5Moriya JutanugarnTHA561.4681.65
76−4Erika KikuchiJPN721.45104.38
77Sung Hyun ParkKOR401.4357.04
78−3Ha Neul KimKOR511.4071.48
79+3Ayaka WatanabeJPN701.4097.84
80−4Yani TsengTPE501.4069.88
81−2Beatriz RecariESP531.3772.85
82−4Caroline HedwallSWE441.3760.38
83−3Danielle KangUSA511.3569.05
84+7Rikako MoritaJPN671.3489.68
85−2Holly ClyburnENG391.3452.11
86−2Seung Hyun LeeKOR461.3059.69
87−1Ritsuko RyuJPN711.2891.09
88−1Hikari FujitaJPN521.2766.17
89−1Se-Ri PakKOR351.2744.50
90+11Su Yeon JangKOR501.2562.66
91−2Yumiko YoshidaJPN691.2586.29
92+3Pernilla LindbergSWE621.2477.09
93−3Na-Ri LeeKOR681.2383.36
94Miki SakaiJPN731.2289.06
95+1Jae Eun ChungKOR321.2042.13
96−3Erina HaraJPN651.2078.22
97−5Ji Hyun2 KimKOR491.1958.16
98−1Xiyu LinCHN521.1761.03
99−1Kim KaufmanUSA471.1553.83
100+2Harukyo NomuraJPN561.1463.67
101−1Mina HarigaeUSA541.1360.79
102−3Line Vedel HansenDEN411.1246.12
103Jane ParkUSA421.1146.74
104+1Hae Rym KimKOR511.0855.32
105+3Yoon Ji ChoKOR481.0751.14
106−2Seon woo BaeKOR451.0647.91
107−1Juli InksterUSA301.0336.21
108+1Melissa ReidENG271.0235.58
109−2Nikki CampbellAUS341.0235.53
110Jennifer JohnsonUSA481.0048.08
111Yuki IchinoseJPN451.0045.03
112Kotono KozumaJPN420.9941.69
113+1Ji Hyun KimKOR490.9948.27
114−1Akane IijimaJPN680.9866.78
115Lala AnaiJPN680.9866.52
116+2Mi Jeong JeonKOR620.9458.58
117+27Hee Won JungKOR480.9445.20
118−1Ssu-Chia ChengTPE210.9332.43
119−3Stephanie MeadowNIR110.9332.41
120−1Soo-Jin YangKOR450.9141.00
121−1Soo-Yun KangKOR570.9151.64
122+2Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR480.9043.01
123−2Perrine DelacourFRA310.8931.31
124+4Kelly ShonUSA270.8931.12
125+42Min Seo KwakKOR360.8931.91
126−3Asako FujimotoJPN700.8861.79
127−5Ai MiyazatoJPN500.8843.95
128−3Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG510.8744.29
129+1Candie KungTPE500.8642.82
130−3Junko OmoteJPN730.8662.47
131−2Katherine KirkAUS540.8646.17
132−6Sydnee MichaelsUSA440.8537.23
133−2Belen MozoESP530.8444.37
134−2Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA640.8353.42
135+1Char Young2 KimKOR470.8339.20
136+39Marina AlexUSA480.8339.99
137−4Marianne SkarpnordNOR400.8333.20
138−4Maria McBrideSWE330.8329.01
139+9Haeji KangKOR500.8240.94
140−2Hye-Youn KimKOR490.8139.92
141−1Saiki FujitaJPN600.8148.48
142−7Yea Lin KangKOR390.8031.39
143+6Jacqui ConcolinoUSA360.8028.88
144−1Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA550.8043.95
145−6Beth AllenUSA430.8034.29
146−9Seul A YoonKOR490.7938.85
147−5Florentyna ParkerENG390.7930.86
148+11Wei-Ling HsuTPE410.7932.29
149+44Min Song HaKOR380.7829.73
150−5Sarah Jane SmithAUS550.7842.92
151−10Yeon Ju JungKOR490.7838.06
152−5Rebecca ArtisAUS480.7837.28
153−2Chae-Young YoonKOR500.7638.21
154−4Esther LeeKOR720.7654.87
155−9Ran HongKOR480.7636.58
156−3Alison WalsheUSA480.7636.30
157+15Hyun Soo KimKOR540.7540.69
158−6Hee-Kyung BaeKOR550.7541.45
159−1Song Yi AhnKOR500.7537.36
160−6Su-Hyun OhAUS210.7426.03
161+9Tiffany JohUSA470.7434.64
162−5Jing YanCHN260.7425.73
163−8Laura DaviesENG540.7339.67
164−8Valentine DerreyFRA400.7329.13
165+26Paula RetoRSA420.7330.53
166−3Kelly TanMAS340.7225.19
167−7Yoko MaedaJPN530.7238.09
168−6Kylie WalkerSCO380.7227.20
169+2Kotone HoriJPN300.7225.05
170−9Ji Hee KimKOR480.7134.25
171−7Yeun Jung SeoKOR390.7127.82
172−6Amy BouldenWAL290.7124.75
173−8Jennifer SongUSA390.7027.21
174−5Kris TamulisUSA440.6930.42
175+14Kaori OheJPN710.6747.73
176−8Joanna KlattenFRA470.6731.55
177−4Ayako UeharaJPN610.6740.86
178+41Hiromi MogiJPN350.6623.13
179−2Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE550.6636.32
180+6Han Sol JiKOR180.6623.07
181−7Shin Ae AhnKOR430.6528.11
182−6Pamela PretswellSCO330.6522.79
183Megumi KidoJPN690.6444.41
184−6Sally WatsonSCO320.6422.35
185−5Stacy Lee BregmanRSA330.6322.18
186−4Katie M. BurnettUSA520.6332.78
187−8Ji Hyun OhKOR360.6222.48
188−4Camilla LennarthSWE330.6221.70
189−8Sarah KempAUS570.6235.30
190−3Yueer Cindy FengCHN280.6221.53
191−6Bo Ah KimKOR370.6122.57
192+17Gyeol ParkKOR160.6121.28
193−1Shi-Hyun AhnKOR340.6121.25
194−6Dewi Claire SchreefelNED550.6033.13
195−5Rumi YoshibaJPN570.5933.71
196−1Yuri FudohJPN360.5921.18
197+3Ah-Reum HwangKOR550.5832.02
198−2Na Ri KimKOR650.5837.62
199+15Amelia LewisUSA550.5731.58
200−3Malene JorgensenDEN300.5719.98
201−2Jaye Marie GreenUSA430.5724.37
202−4Vikki LaingSCO370.5620.86
203−2Nicole LarsenDEN290.5619.71
204−2Felicity JohnsonENG520.5629.09
205−11Yoo Lim ChoiKOR520.5628.97
206−2Mami FukudaJPN630.5534.73
207−2Soo Hwa JangKOR510.5528.07
208+4Ji Ram KweonKOR480.5526.23
209−6Alena SharpCAN440.5524.04
210+8Nana YamashiroJPN370.5420.14
211+13Yukari BabaJPN650.5435.35
212−2Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN280.5419.01
213−5Yan-Hong PanCHN320.5418.96
214+2P.K. KongkraphanTHA520.5428.12
215−8Liz YoungENG370.5419.99
216−10Hee Kyung SeoKOR240.5318.59
217−6Ju Young ParkKOR380.5320.13
218+10Da-Ye NaKOR680.5336.01
219−4Marion RicordeauFRA390.5220.34
220+11Ji Young ParkKOR120.5218.23
221−8So Yi KimKOR390.5220.29
222−5Hyeon-Seo KangKOR290.5218.19
223−2Rui KitadaJPN680.5235.32
224+2Ji-Young OhKOR460.5123.65
225−3Ursula WikstromFIN280.5117.96
226+1Ye Jin KimKOR130.5117.85
227−7Trish JohnsonENG330.5117.82
228−5Amy AndersonUSA340.5117.77
229Yuko MitsukaJPN470.5123.86
230+2Chae Yoon ParkKOR120.5117.68
231−1Yukari NishiyamaJPN580.5029.14
232+13Jee Young LeeKOR370.5018.34
233+3So Yeon ParkKOR490.4924.18
234−9Hae Jung KimKOR390.4919.04
235−1Ayaka MatsumoriJPN260.4816.84
236−3Shin Young ParkKOR470.4722.21
237−2Cho hui KimKOR460.4621.39
238+1Minami KatsuJPN160.4616.07
239+1Connie ChenRSA350.4616.07
240−3Dori CarterUSA500.4522.70
241Laura DiazUSA410.4518.53
242+2Maiko WakabayashiJPN680.4530.61
243−5Do Yeon KimKOR370.4516.65
244−2Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA300.4515.63
245−2Anne-Lise CaudalFRA310.4515.62
246+1Fabienne In-AlbonSUI370.4315.86
247+4Ashleigh SimonRSA420.4317.96
248−2Maria HernandezESP460.4319.67
249−1so young leeKOR140.4214.87
250+22Chie ArimuraJPN440.4218.47
251−2Mayu HattoriJPN720.4230.02
252−2Klara SpilkovaCZE290.4114.33
253Min Jeong KoKOR480.4119.64
254−2Hannah BurkeENG420.4117.09
255+1Kana NagaiJPN160.4014.14
256+3Ka Ram ChoiKOR460.4018.48
257−2Miki SaikiJPN530.4021.28
258Giulia SergasITA440.4017.55
259+14Min LeeTPE380.4015.13
260−3Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN70.4013.89
261−7Mamiko HigaJPN660.4026.12
262Ye-Na ChungKOR320.3913.79
263−3Asuka KashiwabaraJPN250.3913.77
264+15Kumiko KanedaJPN710.3927.74
265Eun-Bi JangKOR630.3824.12
266+11Pei-Yun ChienTPE360.3813.70
267−6Dana KimKOR490.3818.64
268−5Becky MorganWAL430.3816.25
269−5Yuting ShiCHN260.3813.18
270+4So Yeon NamKOR450.3716.79
271−4Cheyenne WoodsUSA420.3715.66
272+46Saki NagamineJPN230.3712.82
273−5Alejandra LlanezaMEX410.3715.01
274−4Nikki GarrettAUS340.3612.67
275−9Hye Jung ChoiKOR470.3616.97
276−7Hikari KawamitsuJPN460.3616.56
277−2Nontaya SrisawangTHA310.3612.48
278−7Lindsey WrightAUS340.3612.48
279+6You-Na ParkKOR470.3616.76
280−4Brooke PancakeUSA390.3613.87
281−3Karin SjodinSWE250.3512.40
282−2Ryann O'TooleUSA390.3513.76
283−2Rebecca HudsonENG280.3512.34
284+4Wichanee MeechaiTHA350.3512.22
285+13Min Ji5 KimKOR370.3512.89
286+15Eun Ji HyunKOR350.3512.12
287−4Christine WolfAUT410.3514.16
288+15Jin Eui HongKOR480.3416.44
289−5Isabelle BoineauFRA340.3411.95
290−8Hyun Min ByunKOR530.3418.03
291+4Babe LiuTPE240.3411.88
292−6Hannah GreenAUS70.3411.87
293−6Sophie WalkerENG350.3411.80
294−2Megumi ShimokawaJPN600.3320.03
295−5Titiya PlucksatapornTHA410.3313.69
296−3Mihoko IseriJPN610.3320.24
297−8Diana LunaITA220.3311.60
298−1Emily Kristine PedersenDEN80.3311.56
299−8Natsuka HoriJPN690.3322.73
300−1Sadena ParksUSA380.3312.40
301−5Julie GrecietFRA230.3311.40
302−2Young Ae HamKOR450.3214.45
303−9Rye Jung LeeKOR510.3216.37
304−2So Young2 KimKOR380.3212.12
305−1Haruka KudoJPN510.3115.88
306−1Natalie GulbisUSA300.3110.88
307Jane RahUSA340.3110.86
308+8Kaori NakamuraJPN560.3117.36
309+30Hye Jin ChoiKOR90.3110.75
310Jeongmin ChoKOR350.3010.65
311−5Da Som LeeKOR430.3013.08
312−4Shiho ToyonagaJPN590.3017.85
313−4Paz EcheverriaCHI390.3011.75
314−3Marissa SteenUSA390.3011.60
315−3Alexandra VilatteFRA320.2910.28
316−3Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER390.2911.33
317−3Hiroko AzumaJPN700.2920.28
318+1Michelle KohMAS300.2910.13
319−4Kaori YamamotoJPN650.2918.70
320−3Ji-Woo LeeKOR590.2816.68
321+4Erina YamatoJPN520.2814.67
322−2Pat HurstUSA290.289.77
323+17Serena AokiJPN260.289.75
324Stacey KeatingAUS480.2813.28
325+1Yuko FukudaJPN660.2818.25
326−5Yun-Jye WeiTPE590.2816.28
327−4Satsuki OhshiroJPN520.2814.31
328+6Celine HerbinFRA280.279.61
329−7Nachiyo OhtaniJPN430.2711.77
330+5Young KimKOR570.2715.48
331+5Giulia MolinaroITA370.2710.05
332−5Maria BalikoevaRUS180.279.33
333−4Jennifer RosalesPHI410.2610.77
334−6Tzu-Chi LinTPE420.2611.00
335+39Kyoko FuruyaJPN110.269.04
336−5Noora TamminenFIN320.268.93
337−5Huei-Ju ShihTPE220.258.92
338−8Lisa McCloskeyCOL370.259.31
339−6Yuyang ZhangCHN350.258.76
340−3Jiayun LiCHN400.249.75
341+7Tomoko KanaiJPN360.248.66
342−4Kristy McPhersonUSA410.239.63
343+2Je yoon YangKOR470.2310.83
344−3Tonje DaffinrudNOR140.238.01
345−3Ai-Chen KuoTPE280.237.94
346+20Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN350.227.74
347−4Ji-Na YimKOR450.229.91
348−2Ziqi YeCHN160.227.70
349−2Margherita RigonITA290.227.64
350−6Linda WessbergSWE290.227.60
351Sue KimCAN390.228.45
352−3Georgia HallENG160.227.56
353−1Marta Sanz BarrioESP120.217.52
354Lucie AndreFRA270.217.51
355SooBin KimKOR110.217.46
356−6Bo Bae SongKOR320.217.44
357−4Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR590.2112.44
358−2So Young JangKOR270.217.36
359−2Stephanie NaAUS480.2110.00
360−2Hye Jin JungKOR520.2010.53
361−2Victoria ElizabethUSA290.207.00
362+2Keiko SasakiJPN380.207.46
363+2Jeong Hwa LeeKOR400.207.81
364−3Lorie KaneCAN290.196.79
365−3Yuko SaitohJPN630.1912.22
366−3Airi SaitohJPN600.1911.60
367−7Hee-Won HanKOR240.196.72
368+10Yasuko SatohJPN160.196.70
369−2Nicole GarciaRSA140.196.69
370−2Natsu NagaiJPN570.1810.50
371−2Kana TanedaJPN140.186.42
372+1Nobuko KizawaJPN510.189.35
373+13Lee LopezUSA310.186.39
374+5Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA110.186.39
375−4Rachel HetheringtonAUS50.186.32
376−6Eleanor GivensENG350.186.31
377−5Jimin KangKOR220.186.28
378+7JIAE HwangKOR340.186.28
379−2Bo Mi2 ParkKOR290.186.20
380−4Panpan YanCHN320.186.17
381Saki TakeoJPN190.186.15
382Young Jin ChiKOR120.186.13
383+16Lindy DuncanUSA370.176.47
384−1Hannah JunUSA380.176.63
385−5Shinobu MoromizatoJPN610.1710.57
386−11Seung Ji HanKOR340.176.07
387−3Isi GabsaGER340.176.06
388+2Hiroko FukushimaJPN640.1711.02
389+7Hee Jeong ChooKOR120.175.96
390+22ju yeon InKOR130.175.96
391−3Chloe LeurquinBEL400.176.70
392+61Cydney ClantonUSA370.176.17
393−4Sarah OhKOR320.175.82
394−7Kyeong Eun BaeKOR340.175.79
395−4Yeo-Jin KangKOR640.1610.50
396−1Chae-lin YangKOR130.165.74
397−5Sanghee HanKOR220.165.72
398−1Rachel RohannaUSA350.165.67
399−5Shelly ShinAUS70.165.66
400−7Paola MorenoCOL340.165.65
401+2Aiko YoshidaJPN190.165.57
402−2Pavarisa YoktuanTHA220.165.56
403−5Jennifer KirbyCAN310.165.53
404+15Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN370.165.85
405+1Weiwei ZhangCHN170.165.50
406−5Eriko SonodaJPN230.165.50
407−5Yu-Ling HsiehTPE280.165.50
408−1Hui Mang KimKOR140.165.49
409+70Karlin BeckUSA310.165.48
410−5Lina BoqvistSWE300.165.48
411+9Katherine KempterUSA380.165.94
412−3Laetitia BeckISR100.165.46
413−9Jessica SpeechleyAUS450.166.98
414−4Brianna DoUSA410.156.33
415−4Bree ArthurAUS470.157.18
416−3Emma TalleyUSA40.155.28
417−9Eun Hyoung LeeKOR420.156.32
418−4Whitney HillierAUS370.155.54
419−3Ji-Hae JangKOR210.155.22
420−5Patricia Sanz BarrioESP350.155.20
421−3Hyun-Ju ShinKOR410.155.98
422−5Isabella RamsaySWE350.155.08
423Riho FujisakiJPN350.155.08
424Nina HollederGER240.145.00
425+43Sandra ChangkijaUSA290.144.99
426−5Daisy NielsenDEN270.144.99
427+21Casey GriceUSA320.144.97
428−6Jeong JangKOR240.144.96
429−3Hina ArakakiJPN110.144.95
430−5Rie TsujiJPN550.147.69
431−4Holly AitchisonENG330.144.89
432+143Gaby LopezMEX30.144.89
433+5Meng Chu ChenTPE240.144.87
434−6Jenny SuhUSA360.144.96
435+2Yoo-yeon HongKOR260.144.80
436−4Michelle ThomsonSCO260.144.75
437−3Lynn CarlssonSWE150.144.74
438+5Madeleine SheilsUSA360.144.87
439−8Ziyi WangCHN90.144.73
440−7Minea BlomqvistFIN310.134.65
441−5Tamie DurdinAUS300.134.64
442−13Kathleen EkeyUSA380.135.03
443−8Jade SchaefferFRA320.134.63
444−5Kaori AoyamaJPN550.137.25
445−4Sophia PopovGER120.134.58
446−16Myung Hwan LeeKOR450.135.86
447−7Megan McChrystalUSA380.134.90
448+3Porani ChutichaiTHA520.136.63
449−3Sukapan BudsabakornTHA50.134.44
450−3Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR330.134.43
451−9Yeong Ran ChoKOR370.134.68
452−8Demi RunasUSA330.134.39
453−4Sohye ParkKOR60.124.32
454−4Akane SaekiJPN150.124.29
455−3Leigh WhittakerGER310.124.24
456+1Carly BoothSCO390.124.69
457−12Nicole CastraleUSA210.124.20
458+540Daniela HolmqvistSWE320.124.20
459−5Caroline MartensNOR370.124.44
460−2Yui MukaiyamaJPN480.125.70
461−5Cassandra KirklandFRA260.124.12
462−3So-Hee KimKOR460.125.40
463−8Liying YeCHN260.124.10
464−4Lisa FerreroUSA220.124.09
465−4Jienalin ZhangCHN130.124.09
466+36Eun Woo ChoiKOR110.124.06
467−5Emma WestinSWE210.124.05
468−3Se Mi JoKOR120.124.04
469−3Veronica FelibertVEN410.114.70
470−6Jackie StoeltingUSA400.114.58
471−8Aoi NagataJPN470.115.29
472−5Saki OkamuraJPN550.116.14
473−3Yena HwangKOR100.113.90
474+19Hsin-Ning YehTPE280.113.87
475−3Sophie GustafsonSWE360.113.95
476+19Aya EzawaJPN210.113.83
477−6Simin FengCHN210.113.81
478−5Augusta JamesCAN120.113.80
479−4Hibiki KitamuraJPN120.113.77
480−11Pennapa PulsawathTHA360.113.87
481−7Therese KoelbaekDEN300.113.76
482+16hyejung leeKOR110.113.76
483+2Cathryn BristowNZL390.114.15
484−7Emma De GrootAUS350.113.72
485+25Seo Young ParkKOR260.113.71
486−10Hee Jung JangKOR210.113.71
487−4Risa OgusuJPN530.115.58
488−10Mireia PratESP440.104.61
489−9Anya AlvarezUSA270.103.65
490−8Hannah RalphENG170.103.64
491−7Sophie SandoloITA250.103.64
492−11Daniela IacobelliUSA360.103.72
493−7Jung Yeon LeeKOR260.103.47
494−7Sahra HassanWAL340.103.47
495−4Melanie MaetzlerSUI380.103.74
496−6Breanna ElliottAUS450.104.43
497−8Kristie SmithAUS140.103.40
498−1Sun Jeung YounKOR200.103.39
499−7Da Eun LeeKOR220.103.39
500−6Georgina SimpsonENG280.103.38
501−13Kendall DyeUSA400.103.86
502−6Su A KimKOR330.103.37
503+11Katelyn SepmoreeUSA290.103.34
504−4Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR10.103.33
505−2A JUNG LeeKOR290.093.31
506−2Kurumi DohiJPN300.093.30
507−8Yayoi ArasakiJPN650.096.08
508−3Hye In YeomKOR80.093.26
509−8Veronica ZorziITA190.093.23
510−2Lydia HallWAL200.093.20
511−4Celine BoutierFRA40.093.18
512+219Samantha RichdaleCAN390.093.51
513−4Becky BrewertonWAL330.093.15
514−2Hyo Rin LeeKOR20.093.14
515−9Irene CoeUSA300.093.09
516−3Steffi KirchmayrGER400.093.51
517−6Katie FutcherUSA220.093.07
518+14Jin Joo HongKOR150.093.01
519+50Sung Woon LeeKOR240.093.00
520−5Laura JansoneLAT260.082.96
521+33Pei-Ying TsaiTPE120.082.96
522−6Kishi SinhaIND250.082.93
523−6Hye-Yong ChoiKOR160.082.93
524−2Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA220.082.88
525−4Solar LeeKOR240.082.87
526−2Juyoung ParkKOR110.082.87
527−9Megumi TakahashiJPN160.082.87
528−9Sara Maude JuneauCAN360.082.93
529−9Moira DunnUSA250.082.84
530−7Lauren TaylorENG250.082.84
531−4Hannah O'SullivanUSA10.082.80
532+14Bo-Mi SuhKOR280.082.80
533−8Min-Joo KangKOR230.082.79
534−6Louise FribergSWE220.082.79
535−1Hye In YeomKOR110.082.78
536−1Eri FukuyamaJPN80.082.76
537−11Ikue AsamaJPN420.083.30
538−5Caroline RomingerSUI300.082.75
539+34Na Rae KoKOR160.082.73
540−11Louise LarssonSWE340.082.71
541−5Go Un YuKOR310.082.71
542−3Olivia CowanGER60.082.71
543−12Hyun Hwa SimKOR340.082.70
544−2Yeon Joo LeeKOR180.082.70
545−7Liv ChengNZL140.082.70
546+4Jean ReynoldsUSA370.082.84
547−2Natalia EscuriolaESP70.082.67
548−7Hyun Hee MoonKOR380.082.87
549−19Mayumi ShimomuraJPN480.083.63
550−1Kym LarrattENG300.082.64
551−14Cindy LaCrosseUSA380.072.85
552+70Ha Kyung SeoKOR130.072.62
553−13gyu been KimKOR390.072.92
554−11Eunjeong SeongKOR60.072.61
555+17Brittany AltomareUSA330.072.61
556−12Caroline AfonsoFRA390.072.90
557−10Alison WhitakerAUS360.072.65
558−7Gauri MongaIND30.072.58
559−11Mina NakayamaJPN380.072.78
560−8Ainil BakarMAS240.072.55
561−6Brittany BenvenutoUSA380.072.71
562−9Seon-Hwa LeeKOR210.072.49
563−5Selanee HendersonUSA370.072.62
564−7Jayde PanosAUS130.072.47
565−9Emma NilssonSWE250.072.46
566−6Ajira NualraksaTHA290.072.43
567−8Margarita RamosMEX340.072.43
568−6Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL310.072.41
569−6Marta SilvaESP360.072.47
570−9Madison PresselUSA240.072.40
571−4So-Young LeeKOR10.072.38
572−8Keun Yeong AnKOR260.072.36
573−8Hsien-Wen HuangTPE200.072.36
574−8Misaki HamaJPN250.072.36
575−4Jessica WallaceCAN370.072.44
576−8Marita EngzeliusNOR340.072.30
577−1Sumika NakasoneJPN140.072.28
578−4Caizhu GuoCHN280.062.27
579−1Jin-Young PakKOR330.062.24
580Man JINCHN50.062.24
581+2Oona VartiainenFIN70.062.23
582−3Yuki SakuraiJPN500.063.19
583+2Eun Ji LeeKOR20.062.23
584−7Byeo Ree ParkKOR270.062.22
585−4Rebecca KayAUS20.062.22
586−16Julia BolandAUS380.062.41
587−5Eika OhtakeJPN340.062.20
588−1Akiko FukushimaJPN100.062.17
589Haley ItaliaUSA240.062.16
590−4Na ZhangCHN220.062.15
591−3Tiffany TaveeUSA450.062.76
592−2Anais MaggettiSUI320.062.13
593−9Heather Bowie YoungUSA230.062.12
594−2Mallory BlackwelderUSA390.062.35
595+89Sayaka TsuchidaJPN110.062.09
596−3Yumi TakabayashiJPN340.062.09
597−2Emma JandelUSA410.062.44
598−7Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY370.062.19
599−5Erica PopsonUSA320.062.07
600−4Julie YangKOR150.062.07
601−3Min Gee SongKOR210.062.06
602−5Emily TalleyUSA360.062.11
603−2Mone InamiJPN20.062.04
604+1Seung-Hee YuKOR80.062.02
605−3Ye Seul LeeKOR60.062.01
606−6Numa GulyanamittaTHA320.062.01
607−3Laura MurraySCO280.062.00
608Yi-Lin LiangTPE110.062.00
609−10Vittoria ValvassoriITA320.062.00
610−7Akane YoshinoJPN170.061.99
611+15Pei-Lin YuTPE340.061.97
612−5Jenny3 LeeKOR40.061.97
613−7Eun Bin LeeKOR390.062.18
614−6Adriana BrentAUS180.061.93
615−4Luna SobronESP60.051.92
616−7Mathilda CappeliezFRA90.051.90
617−7Hei Ji KimKOR310.051.89
618−6Chieh PengTPE30.051.88
619−6Andrea LeeUSA30.051.87
620+59Ani GulugianUSA110.051.87
621−6Misae YanagisawaJPN80.051.87
622+21Lacey AgnewUSA370.051.97
623−6Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA290.051.85
624−10Melodie BourdyFRA210.051.84
625−7Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA80.051.83
626−7Johanna BjorkSWE100.051.83
627−7Akiho SatoJPN60.051.82
628−5Liqing ChenCHN300.051.81
629−5Supamas SangchanTHA110.051.79
630−9Saraporn ChamchoiTHA350.051.78
631−2Tomoko NishiJPN40.051.78
632−7Eriko TanikawaJPN220.051.77
633+106Seong Weon ParkKOR120.051.76
634+18Dottie ArdinaPHI300.051.76
635−7Jennie LeeUSA320.051.74
636−6Julia DavidssonSWE270.051.73
637−6Krista BakkerFIN200.051.71
638−6Hye jung ChoiKOR110.051.69
639−23Stacy PrammanasudhUSA50.051.69
640−6Charlotte EllisENG270.051.68
641−8Asami KikuchiJPN470.052.24
642−6Yukiko NishikiJPN190.051.67
643−8Aditi AshokIND40.051.66
644−7Danielle MontgomeryENG210.051.66
645−7Sanna NuutinenFIN120.051.66
646−19Eun-Hye JuKOR120.051.65
647−8Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA10.051.64
648−7Tiranan YoopanTHA300.051.62
649−5Virginia EspejoESP250.051.62
650+38Joo-Mi LeeKOR120.051.62
651−11Albane ValenzuelaSUI10.051.61
652−6Sha WuCHN140.051.60
653−11Min Kyung ChoiKOR60.051.60
654−6Rebecca CoddIRL240.041.55
655−6Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE310.041.54
656−11Hyun-Ji KimKOR330.041.54
657−10Katy HarrisUSA180.041.53
658+2Megan GrehanUSA350.041.52
659−2Narisara KerdritTHA250.041.52
660−5Ya-Chun ChangTPE60.041.52
661−2Rio IshiiJPN20.041.52
662−8Hiromu OnoJPN60.041.52
663−5Bo Bea KimKOR190.041.51
664−13Mayu HosakaJPN80.041.51
665−12Stefania CroceITA250.041.50
666−10Nozomi InoueJPN340.041.49
667−2Marijosse NavarroMEX20.041.49
668−2Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP100.041.49
669−2Yu-Ju ChenTPE140.041.48
670−6Jiwon JeonKOR20.041.47
671−8Hye-Min KimKOR370.041.55
672−3Louise StahleSWE50.041.46
673+10Vicky HurstUSA320.041.46
674+59Shannon FishUSA360.041.50
675−7Ariane ProvotFRA200.041.45
676−14Ha neul JeongKOR260.041.45
677−6Woo Jeong KimKOR40.041.44
678−8Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.041.44
679−18In Ji BaeKOR390.041.60
680−7Brittany HendersonCAN100.041.40
681+33Janya MorrakotpanTHA130.041.39
682−5Yoko IshikawaJPN200.041.38
683−8Molly AronssonUSA330.041.38
684−8Ji Yeon2 KimKOR320.041.37
685−35Mikaela ParmlidSWE130.041.37
686−12Min-Sun2 KimKOR10.041.37
687+48Ji Won KangKOR110.041.37
688−16Min-Jung ChaKOR210.041.36
689+212Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA110.041.36
690−10Chantelle CassidyNZL40.041.35
691−13Han Na JeongKOR340.041.34
692+44Lauren DoughtieUSA360.041.37
693−11Chisato HashimotoJPN50.041.33
694−13Hae Won JeongKOR150.041.33
695−10Eu Ddeum LeeKOR160.041.31
696−9Maha HaddiouiMAR310.041.28
697−11Karolin LampertGER200.041.28
698−8Hong TianCHN310.041.26
699−10Ginger HowardUSA350.041.26
700−9Hayley BettencourtAUS50.041.23
701+79Eun Byeol ChoiKOR400.041.41
702+39Ya-Huei LuTPE120.031.22
703−10Silvia CavalleriITA260.031.21
704−9Bo Bae2 KimKOR110.031.21
705−11Elizabeth ElmassainAUS50.031.20
706−8Jessica LjungbergSWE110.031.20
707−7Jacey ChunKOR300.031.19
708−7Dan LiCHN220.031.18
709−12Lilia VuUSA10.031.17
710−11Kelsey MacdonaldSCO280.031.17
711−19Danah Ford BordnerUSA230.031.17
712−10Sakura KitoJPN30.031.16
713−17Hannah YunUSA260.031.15
714−10Eri JoomaJPN210.031.15
715+131EUN SOO JANGKOR60.031.15
716−11Miriam NaglBRA140.031.15
717−11Tiffany ChanHKG60.031.14
718−10Wannasiri SirisampantTHA310.031.14
719−16Miki UeharaJPN260.031.13
720−13Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA230.031.13
721−12Mindy KimKOR330.031.12
722−12Becca HufferUSA240.031.11
723−7Ji Hyun LeeKOR70.031.09
724−12Qi TianCHN50.031.08
725−14Caroline WestrupNOR370.031.14
726−9Karen GondoJPN70.031.08
727+152Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN90.031.07
728−10Manon De RoeyBEL120.031.07
729−4Anne Van DamNED100.031.06
730−17Elina NummenpääFIN270.031.06
731−10Stephanie KonoUSA310.031.06
732−13Rachel RaastadNOR100.031.06
733−10Grace LennonAUS110.031.05
734−14Nicole VandermadeCAN370.031.11
735−13Mia PiccioPHI220.031.04
736−10Munchin KehNZL20.031.04
737−22Rino KotakeJPN200.031.04
738−11Jane TurnerSCO180.031.04
739−11Rungthiwa PangianTHA240.031.03
740−16Alice H. KimUSA360.031.06
741−12Reilley RankinUSA180.031.02
742−8Laura KuenyUSA350.031.00
743−11Joanna CoeUSA240.031.00
744−14Shoko SasakiJPN130.030.99
745−8Chih-Min ChenTPE80.030.99
746+32Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA300.030.98
747+43Krista PuisiteLAT220.030.97
748−10Ashley KnollUSA170.030.97
749−7Megan KhangUSA30.030.96
750−7Seo Young KimKOR250.030.94
751−11Julia KurataJPN250.030.94
752Suzuka YamaguchiJPN50.030.94
753−7Nam Kyoung SongKOR70.030.93
754−5Momoka MiuraJPN40.030.93
755−4Linda HenrikssonFIN320.030.93
756−9Min Sun2 KimKOR220.030.93
757−9Ashley TaitUSA370.030.98
758−13Garrett PhillipsUSA350.030.92
759−6Marina FukuzakiJPN10.030.92
760−10Kim WilliamsUSA170.030.92
761−7Da Na KangKOR100.030.92
762−18Tomoko KusakabeJPN140.030.92
763+37Aoi OhnishiJPN190.030.91
764−9Miwako YokoyamaJPN120.030.90
765−8hyun kyung parkKOR10.030.90
766−8Shelly ShinAUS10.030.90
767−8Miyuki TakeuchiJPN40.030.90
768−12Xin WangCHN240.030.89
769+43Chiharu TsunekawaJPN220.030.88
770−10Nicole JerayUSA360.030.91
771+69Kelli BowersUSA80.030.88
772−10Kaori TokiJPN40.020.87
773−9Victoria LoveladyBRA280.020.87
774−13Mika LiuUSA60.020.87
775−10Azelia MeichtrySUI30.020.87
776−13Daniela ProrokovaCZE220.020.86
777−11Natalie WilleSWE150.020.86
778−11Miyako TanakaJPN250.020.85
779−11NaHye GoKOR110.020.85
780−11Gi Ppuem LeeKOR90.020.84
781−10Ayano NittaJPN100.020.84
782−12Gursimar BadhwalIND20.020.83
783−11Calle NielsonUSA270.020.82
784−11Cecilie LundgreenNOR140.020.80
785−9Kumi UchiyamaJPN70.020.80
786I-Wen ChenTPE170.020.80
787−12Hinako YamauchiJPN10.020.80
788−11Rie IwahashiJPN10.020.80
789−10yubin parkKOR50.020.79
790−16Yun-Joo JeongKOR60.020.79
791+136Thanuttra BoonraksasatPHI80.020.76
792−8Haley MooreUSA20.020.75
793−11Tania EloseguiESP210.020.75
794−13Noriko KuboJPN120.020.75
795−12Kendall WrightUSA320.020.75
796−11Anna SvenstrupSWE250.020.74
797−11Monique SmitRSA90.020.72
798−11Amber RatcliffeENG190.020.72
799−11Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS80.020.72
800−11Caroline PowersUSA320.020.70
801−10Yu Ju Chen 40.020.70
802−8Min-Jou ChenTPE80.020.69
803−11Hee SeoKOR200.020.69
804−9Carmen AlonsoESP330.020.68
805−12Charlotte WildENG250.020.68
806−10Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN90.020.68
807−10Nozomi SatoJPN90.020.67
808−9Hiroko AyadaJPN370.020.71
809−6Sammi StevensUSA40.020.66
810−8Allie WhiteUSA280.020.66
811−6Joo hyun JiKOR10.020.66
812−8Ji Min JungKOR70.020.66
813−7Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA50.020.66
814−13Kayla MortellaroUSA40.020.65
815−8Anna RossiITA260.020.65
816−7A Ra2 ChoKOR310.020.64
817−6min gyeong YounKOR30.020.64
818−20Kusuma MeechaiTHA250.020.63
819−11Frances BondadAUS110.020.63
820−7Erika KuwaharaJPN140.020.63
821−11Emma TaylerENG150.020.63
822−6Risa MurataJPN40.020.60
823−4Ayaka MoriokaJPN60.020.60
824−6Yumi SasaharaJPN90.020.60
825−10DA KYUNG HONGKOR270.020.59
826−9Yun Jie ZhangCHN40.020.59
827−13Nannette HillUSA380.020.64
828−7Maria ShinoharaJPN40.020.59
829−6Minami HirutaJPN90.020.59
830−10Maria SalinasPER160.020.58
831−7Maria BeautellESP290.020.58
832+73Mary NarzisiUSA360.020.60
833−5ye ji choiKOR40.020.58
834−4Jung Eun LeeKOR30.020.58
835−6DAHUI JUNGKOR110.020.58
836−14Kiran MatharuENG260.020.58
837−11Nanoko HayashiJPN30.020.57
838−13Ashley SholerCAN220.020.57
839−7Elizabeth NagelUSA90.020.57
840−9Yui KawamotoJPN80.020.57
841−14Catherine O'DonnellUSA330.020.56
842−9Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN180.020.55
843−5Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL180.020.54
844−3Chia-Pei LeeTPE100.020.54
845−9Vani KapoorIND80.020.54
846−7Nuria IturriosESP10.020.53
847−5Luciane LeeBRA100.020.53
848−14Amy MeierUSA330.010.52
849−5Johanna GustavssonSWE110.010.51
850−5Emily TubertUSA90.010.51
851−8Haeji KangKOR20.010.50
852−3Sarina KobayashiJPN50.010.49
853−1Chieko AmanumaJPN90.010.49
854HeeJung LimKOR10.010.49
855−2Seul Gi JeongKOR10.010.49
856−21Sae YamamuraJPN250.010.49
857−9Annabel DimmockENG60.010.49
858−11Ashley OnaAUS90.010.49
859−2So Hyeon AnKOR30.010.48
860−23Paige MacKenzieUSA70.010.48
861−11Elisabetta BertiniITA330.010.48
862−11Nina MuehlAUT230.010.48
863−4Olafia KristinsdottirISL70.010.48
864−4Vicky ThomasAUS90.010.48
865−9Song Yi ParkKOR200.010.48
866−11Kelly TidyENG60.010.48
867−9Gigi StollUSA10.010.47
868−6Marina ChoiKOR340.010.47
869−8Otoha YoshiJPN20.010.47
870−7Tracy StanfordUSA330.010.46
871Cyna RodriguezPHI80.010.46
872−8Ye Jin NaKOR90.010.46
873−7Ching-Tzu ChenTPE40.010.45
874−3Ai YamazatoJPN100.010.44
875−5Natsuki HatanoJPN10.010.44
876−9Yu LiuCHN180.010.44
877−5Seung Yeon YooKOR250.010.44
878−9Nahoko MatsumotoJPN40.010.44
879−14Airi SugimotoJPN50.010.44
880−7Brogan McKinnonCAN130.010.44
881−13Mallory FraicheUSA210.010.43
882+103Amy RuengmateekhunUSA50.010.42
883−9Carin KochSWE140.010.42
884−4Hinako ShibunoJPN10.010.42
885−4Fumika KawagishiJPN20.010.42
886−10Galina RotmistrovaRUS160.010.42
887−5Riho YamaguchiJPN20.010.42
888−11Eriko KobashiJPN80.010.41
889−6Josephine JansonSWE280.010.41
890−6Beatrice WallinSWE20.010.41
891−2Katherine PerryUSA100.010.40
892−7Suzanne DickensENG70.010.40
893−7Maaya SuzukiJPN10.010.40
894−19Linyan ShangCHN170.010.40
895−8Akari YamamotoJPN350.010.40
896−4Gioia CarpenelliSUI20.010.40
897−4kyungmin kimKOR10.010.40
898−10Jennifer HiranoUSA80.010.40
899−9Sakura KoiwaiJPN30.010.40
900−6Jamie HullettUSA160.010.39
901−3Pauline Roussin BouchardFRA10.010.39
902−3Mao NozawaJPN20.010.39
903−8Dewi WeberNED20.010.39
904−8Jaclyn JansenUSA300.010.39
905−14Julie LuTPE20.010.39
906−28Do Yeon KimKOR90.010.38
907−10Stephanie Connelly 340.010.38
908−8JULIANNE ALVAREZNZL40.010.38
909−7Emily ChildsUSA150.010.38
910−7Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ190.010.37
911−2Abbey GittingsENG140.010.36
912−5Hiroko YamaguchiJPN60.010.36
913−3Lei YeCHN110.010.35
914−2Eri OkayamaJPN40.010.34
915−11Heather MacRaeSCO280.010.34
916−5Cecilia ChoKOR10.010.34
917−9Viva SchlasbergSWE370.010.35
918−5Lili AlvarezMEX350.010.33
919−3Kaisa RuuttilaFIN20.010.33
920−1Lucy WilliamsENG300.010.33
921−6Angel YinUSA20.010.33
922−5Yi-Ching WuKOR80.010.33
923−5Sarah AttwoodENG80.010.33
924−18Bo Ram JangKOR90.010.32
925−11Taylor CollinsUSA260.010.32
926−5Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA10.010.32
927−7Jean ChuaMAS390.010.35
928−6Franziska FriedrichGER160.010.31
929−6eun bin LimKOR30.010.31
930−4Lindsay GahmUSA110.010.30
931−2Rachael GoodallENG200.010.30
932−7Anna Appert LundSWE20.010.30
933−2Yezhou LinCHN90.010.30
934−10Ginny BrownUSA60.010.29
935−3Emily CollinsUSA110.010.29
936−3Yen-Ling PanTPE120.010.29
937−3Han-Hsuan YuTPE40.010.29
938−3Ji Yoon JungKOR40.010.29
939−11Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA80.010.29
940−10Mariel GaldianoUSA10.010.29
941Mika NakazonoJPN160.010.28
942−4Nicole GoegeleGER10.010.28
943−7Hyun Joo JungKOR220.010.28
944−5Ji Sun Lim 100.010.27
945−3Caroline BonNZL100.010.26
946−5Ae Young ShinKOR20.010.26
947+2Sarah SchoberAUT10.010.26
948Karoline StormoNOR10.010.26
949−2Mayumi ChinzeiJPN90.010.26
950−7Jacqueline HedwallSWE90.010.26
951−6Natalie GleadallCAN250.010.26
952−2Narangyi BaeKOR20.010.26
953−9Michelle ShinUSA300.010.25
954−3Dawn ShockleyUSA190.010.25
955−1Xiang SuiCHN60.010.25
956Chloe SalortFRA20.010.25
957−4Piti Martinez BernalESP70.010.25
958−3Mohan DuCHN80.010.25
959−22Hiromi KamataAUS150.010.25
960−8Helena CallahanSWE70.010.25
961−3Annie ParkUSA30.010.24
962−5Haruna TaguchiJPN330.010.24
963−4Tenyo Ou 20.010.24
964−4Karolina VlckovaCZE10.010.23
965−4Adela CejnarovaCZE20.010.23
966−4Anjelika HammarSWE200.010.23
967−1Katelyn MustAUS40.010.23
968−3Elmay VikingAUS80.010.23
969−2Tamara JohnsAUS110.010.23
970−30Emily TaylorENG110.010.23
971−2Jessica AlexanderUSA280.010.23
972−26Christine SongUSA290.010.23
973−10Holly CalvertENG60.010.23
974−6Hyeji LeeKOR10.010.22
975−2Lynn ChiuTPE120.010.22
976−4Yi-Chia CHANGTPE20.010.22
977−3Woo-Jung KimJPN10.010.22
978−2Katy Jarochowicz 60.010.22
979−4Hathaikarn WongwaikijphaisalTHA210.010.22
980−2Alex PetersGBR40.010.22
981−2Lien WillemsBEL290.010.22
982−5Melissa EatonRSA180.010.22
983−19jeong Soo KimKOR70.010.22
984−13Alexandra BonettiFRA10.010.22
985−4Milena SavichSRB100.010.22
986−6Anaelle CarnetFRA120.010.22
987−5Ashleigh AlbrechtUSA260.010.21
988−5Susy BenavidesBOL320.010.21
989−5JI SU KIMKOR110.010.21
990−4Ashli BunchUSA100.010.21
991−3Vivian LeeHKG30.010.21
992Leena MakkonenFIN80.010.20
993−2Marion DuvernayFRA180.010.20
994−4Joana De Sa PereiraPOR30.010.20
995−25Antonella CvitanSWE220.010.20
996Hanna ChenTPE130.010.20
997Tai-Ling LeeTPE100.010.20
998Nhung Ti TangVIE70.010.20
999−6Natalie ShearyUSA370.010.21
1000−4Aunchisa UtamaTHA230.010.20
1001−6Annika NykanenFIN180.010.20
1002−5Lingling TanCHN240.010.20
1003−16Bonita BredenhannRSA180.010.20
1004−15Courtney MasseyAUS110.010.20
1005−6Neha TripathiIND60.010.19
1006−5Xinying WangCHN70.010.18
1007−7Miho MoriJPN130.010.18
1008−6Sara BrownUSA200.010.18
1009−5Julie TvedeDEN210.000.17
1010−7Ji-Young YoonKOR80.000.16
1011−6Laurette MaritzRSA130.000.16
1012−3Tomomi HiroseJPN20.000.15
1013−5Mio KonoJPN20.000.15
1014−3Hana WakimotoJPN60.000.15
1015−5Azumi KatohJPN90.000.14
1016−10Mayumi NakajimaJPN160.000.14
1017−10Henni ZuelENG220.000.13
1018−24Hanna KangKOR160.000.13
1019−6Song-Hee KimKOR40.000.13
1020−4Bit Na KimKOR70.000.13
1021−6Yuko ShinsakaueJPN80.000.13
1022−10Laura CabanillasESP40.000.12
1023−5Monica ChristiansenDEN100.000.12
1024−5Cuixia ChenCHN210.000.12
1025−11Pamela FeggansSCO160.000.11
1026−6Min Ji NamKOR20.000.11
1027−10Sung-Ah YimKOR120.000.11
1028−7Tomoko YokoyamaJPN60.000.11
1029−7Yu Ri KimKOR80.000.10
1030−7Chrisje De VriesNED110.000.10
1031−7Sofia HarkonenFIN70.000.10
1032−6Therese LarssonSWE160.000.10
1033−8Elin AnderssonSWE60.000.10
1034−6Danielle McVeighIRL70.000.09
1035−6Amanda BlumenherstUSA50.000.09
1036−9Stefanie KenoyerUSA290.000.09
1037−7Wendy WardUSA80.000.09
1038−5Jin Young HongKOR80.000.08
1039−8Mi Hee JungKOR100.000.08
1040−8Hyun-Ji ParkKOR70.000.08
1041−7Mikiko NishiJPN260.000.08
1042−7Marjet van der GraaffNED110.000.07
1043−5Martyna MierzwaPOL240.000.07
1044−8Michiko MitsuiJPN60.000.07
1045−6Toshimi KimuraJPN20.000.07
1046−9Asuka TsujimuraJPN210.000.06
1047−6Fiona PuyoFRA420.000.07
1048−8Yoshimi KodaJPN50.000.05
1049−7Tandi von RubenRSA60.000.05
1050−7Victoria ParkKOR110.000.05
1051−5Alexandra CasiUSA350.000.05
1052−8Madelene SagstromSWE10.000.04
1053−5Anna Dahlberg SoderstromSWE120.000.04
1054−5Yuriko OhtsukaJPN50.000.04
1055−8Kendra LittleUSA250.000.04
1056−6Rui YokomineJPN160.000.03
1057−5Ying LuoCHN40.000.02
1058−3Saya ManabeJPN220.000.01

Download Screensaver

Please select: