Rankings as of

Bookmark and Share

You can follow up to ten players by selecting them in the list below. Check the box to the right of each line, and find customized statistics within "My Selection".

RANK CHANGE PLAYER EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Lydia KoNZL4611.74539.91
2Inbee ParkKOR559.97548.29
3Stacy LewisUSA559.90544.77
4Hyo-Joo KimKOR586.18358.19
5Shanshan FengCHN586.10353.54
6Brittany LincicomeUSA515.40275.19
7So Yeon RyuKOR565.25294.18
8Suzann PettersenNOR495.16252.87
9Michelle WieUSA505.08253.85
10+2Amy YangKOR474.75223.15
11−1Lexi ThompsonUSA494.68229.51
12−1Cristie KerrUSA484.65223.23
13+1Mi Rim LeeKOR494.54222.63
14+1Anna NordqvistSWE564.46249.89
15+1Sei Young KimKOR574.44252.91
16−3Karrie WebbAUS434.32185.86
17+1Na Yeon ChoiKOR584.03234.03
18−1Azahara MunozESP534.00212.15
19Q BaekKOR423.70155.60
20+1Ha-Na JangKOR583.40197.21
21−1Jessica KordaUSA473.35157.55
22Sun Ju AhnKOR523.24168.51
23+10Morgan PresselUSA563.06171.45
24−1In Gee ChunKOR542.92157.92
25−1Pornanong PhatlumTHA552.86157.10
26−1Angela StanfordUSA492.85139.61
27−1Chella ChoiKOR642.75176.28
28+13Jin-Young KoKOR322.7596.35
29−2Paula CreamerUSA502.64132.00
30−2Teresa LuTPE612.63160.34
31−1Lizette SalasUSA462.62120.42
32−1Bo-Mee LeeKOR622.61161.93
33−4Carlota CigandaESP552.60142.87
34−2Julieta GranadaPAR552.48136.47
35−1Jenny ShinKOR592.43143.19
36+7Sandra GalGER582.35136.39
37Ariya JutanugarnTHA272.3381.57
38−3Mo MartinUSA542.33125.75
39−1Charley HullENG442.30101.38
40−4Lee-Anne PaceRSA452.29103.23
41−2Mi Hyang LeeKOR512.29116.55
42−2I.K. KimKOR462.27104.51
43+1Ilhee LeeKOR602.25134.84
44−2Catriona MatthewSCO492.23109.29
45Jung Min LeeKOR452.1898.22
46Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR512.14109.07
47+1Gerina PillerUSA542.13114.84
48−1Jiyai ShinKOR592.07122.33
49Karine IcherFRA552.04112.27
50Christina KimUSA541.99107.21
51Min Sun5 KimKOR331.9668.77
52+4Sakura YokomineJPN631.95122.89
53Shiho OyamaJPN491.9495.07
54−2Caroline MassonGER591.94114.25
55+3Minjee LeeAUS231.8865.69
56−2Gwladys NoceraFRA431.8780.61
57Misuzu NaritaJPN651.86120.64
58−3MinYoung2 LeeKOR491.8590.77
59Momoko UedaJPN551.7596.28
60Brittany LangUSA591.70100.08
61Meena LeeKOR561.6994.75
62Ai SuzukiJPN361.6960.77
63Austin ErnstUSA521.6686.11
64Hee Young ParkKOR601.6196.33
65Sun Young YooKOR531.5783.43
66+1Caroline HedwallSWE451.5770.59
67+1Mi Jung HurKOR501.5677.99
68−2Beatriz RecariESP551.5685.75
69+1Eun-Hee JiKOR581.5489.36
70−1Ha Neul KimKOR521.5178.46
71+1Yani TsengTPE501.5074.87
72−1Se-Ri PakKOR381.4956.58
73Holly ClyburnENG391.4757.29
74+11Seung Hyun LeeKOR461.4164.94
75+3Moriya JutanugarnTHA551.4077.24
76−1Ayaka WatanabeJPN701.3896.60
77Mika MiyazatoJPN511.3770.10
78−4Xiyu LinCHN471.3764.60
79−3Rikako MoritaJPN681.3792.91
80+24Hikari FujitaJPN451.3560.93
81−2Na-Ri LeeKOR691.2988.68
82Erika KikuchiJPN731.2792.66
83+1Miki SakaiJPN731.2792.61
84−4Danielle KangUSA521.2765.89
85−4Line Vedel HansenDEN431.2654.25
86Ji-Hee LeeKOR581.2572.67
87Erina HaraJPN661.2481.98
88−5Bo Kyung KimKOR491.2360.48
89+3Mina HarigaeUSA551.2065.96
90−2Pernilla LindbergSWE641.2076.49
91+116Brooke M. HendersonCAN101.1941.58
92+1Mariajo UribeCOL541.1662.84
93−3Jennifer JohnsonUSA491.1657.02
94−5Harukyo NomuraJPN571.1665.84
95+6Yuki IchinoseJPN441.1550.48
96−5Kotono KozumaJPN381.1443.45
97−3Nikki CampbellAUS371.1442.27
98−3Ritsuko RyuJPN721.1482.16
99−3Su Yeon JangKOR461.0950.04
100−1Kim KaufmanUSA441.0847.74
101−4Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG511.0855.18
102−4Stephanie MeadowNIR71.0637.01
103Alison LeeUSA81.0536.79
104−4Yumiko YoshidaJPN691.0371.37
105−3Ji Hyun2 KimKOR470.9745.82
106Mi Jeong JeonKOR610.9658.83
107+3Jane ParkUSA430.9641.26
108−3Katherine KirkAUS550.9552.40
109+4Ai MiyazatoJPN500.9547.61
110+8Ji Hyun KimKOR460.9342.87
111−3Haeji KangKOR520.9348.35
112−5Lala AnaiJPN690.9364.11
113−4Ssu-Chia ChengTPE180.9232.21
114+1Yea Lin KangKOR300.9232.20
115−4Asako FujimotoJPN690.9162.50
116−4Hae Rym KimKOR490.9044.13
117−3Valentine DerreyFRA400.9035.85
118−2Belen MozoESP530.8947.32
119Seul A YoonKOR490.8943.57
120−3Esther LeeKOR720.8963.74
121+1Hee-Kyung BaeKOR530.8645.47
122−1Florentyna ParkerENG390.8633.35
123−3Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA640.8453.90
124+16Junko OmoteJPN730.8461.17
125Beth AllenUSA430.8335.67
126+11Soo-Yun KangKOR570.8246.98
127−4Yeon Ju JungKOR480.8239.54
128+1Saiki FujitaJPN600.8249.21
129−3Rebecca ArtisAUS470.8238.52
130−6Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR480.8239.30
131−4Yoko MaedaJPN440.8236.02
132−2Su-Hyun OhAUS150.8128.45
133−5Alison WalsheUSA490.8139.81
134−3Marianne SkarpnordNOR390.8131.59
135−2Ran HongKOR460.8036.72
136−4Yoon Ji ChoKOR460.8036.71
137−3Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA560.7944.00
138Akane IijimaJPN690.7954.19
139+21Juli InksterUSA330.7827.27
140−4Soo-Jin YangKOR440.7834.28
141+180Min Seo KwakKOR350.7726.84
142−7Joanna KlattenFRA450.7734.48
143Sarah Jane SmithAUS560.7542.26
144−3Sydnee MichaelsUSA450.7533.94
145−1Laura DaviesENG530.7539.87
146−7Chae-Young YoonKOR480.7536.10
147−5Hye-Youn KimKOR480.7335.22
148−3Hyun Soo KimKOR520.7337.97
149+1Dewi Claire SchreefelNED550.7139.30
150−4Kylie WalkerSCO380.7127.01
151−4Ayako UeharaJPN620.7043.66
152−1Melissa ReidENG280.7024.36
153−1Marina AlexUSA490.6933.95
154−6Yoo Lim ChoiKOR500.6934.40
155+12Tiffany JohUSA490.6933.70
156−7Hee Won JungKOR470.6832.12
157−4Camilla LennarthSWE330.6823.84
158+20Seon woo BaeKOR380.6825.75
159−3Ji Hee KimKOR470.6731.46
160−6Jennifer SongUSA390.6625.88
161−6Amy BouldenWAL260.6623.10
162−5Vikki LaingSCO370.6423.55
163−5Malene JorgensenDEN300.6322.04
164−5Stacy Lee BregmanRSA330.6322.04
165−3Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE540.6333.92
166+34Yueer Cindy FengCHN240.6221.69
167−6Trish JohnsonENG340.6221.68
168−3Char Young2 KimKOR460.6228.41
169+39Jae Eun ChungKOR300.6121.49
170−6Kris TamulisUSA460.6128.13
171−8Candie KungTPE500.6130.53
172+25Na Ri KimKOR650.6139.46
173+9Sung Hyun ParkKOR310.6121.21
174−2Hee Kyung SeoKOR280.6021.16
175−5Yeun Jung SeoKOR300.6021.05
176−10Yuri FudohJPN400.6023.97
177−6Pamela PretswellSCO330.5920.62
178−9Katie M. BurnettUSA520.5930.55
179−11Paula RetoRSA360.5921.10
180+6Amelia LewisUSA560.5832.46
181−8Liz YoungENG370.5821.40
182−5Mami FukudaJPN630.5836.42
183−7Yukari BabaJPN660.5737.86
184−10Ju Young ParkKOR430.5724.51
185+20Kelly TanMAS280.5719.93
186+18Song Yi AhnKOR490.5727.88
187−8Ji-Young OhKOR470.5626.37
188−5Hae Jung KimKOR300.5619.62
189−14Mamiko HigaJPN660.5636.96
190−10Megumi KidoJPN700.5639.05
191−10Jing YanCHN210.5619.46
192−7Sally WatsonSCO300.5519.26
193+20Bo Ah KimKOR280.5519.21
194−10Rui KitadaJPN670.5536.65
195−8Da-Ye NaKOR680.5436.88
196−8Kaori OheJPN710.5438.47
197−7Marion RicordeauFRA400.5321.28
198−9Sarah KempAUS580.5330.85
199−8Ji Ram KweonKOR460.5324.20
200−7Jaye Marie GreenUSA420.5221.73
201−6Connie ChenRSA360.5118.49
202−10Hannah BurkeENG420.5121.57
203−7Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA300.5117.91
204−5Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN230.5117.72
205+7Min Song HaKOR290.5017.61
206−12Rumi YoshibaJPN490.5024.64
207−4Felicity JohnsonENG530.5026.45
208−10Miki SaikiJPN600.5029.81
209−7Amy AndersonUSA280.5017.34
210+12Wei-Ling HsuTPE400.4919.66
211−10Soo Hwa JangKOR490.4923.98
212−6Laura DiazUSA430.4820.64
213+45P.K. KongkraphanTHA510.4824.40
214−4Yan-Hong PanCHN320.4716.53
215−6Shin Ae AhnKOR450.4721.22
216−5Minami KatsuJPN140.4716.36
217−1Fabienne In-AlbonSUI360.4716.76
218−3Shin Young ParkKOR440.4620.40
219−5Dori CarterUSA500.4623.13
220Min Jeong KoKOR450.4620.70
221−3So Yeon ParkKOR460.4520.91
222−3Klara SpilkovaCZE280.4515.90
223+11Yukari NishiyamaJPN560.4525.08
224−3Mayu HattoriJPN720.4532.17
225+3Do Yeon KimKOR300.4515.63
226−9Ashleigh SimonRSA410.4418.20
227−3Nana YamashiroJPN320.4415.54
228−5Giulia SergasITA490.4421.50
229+2Hiromi MogiJPN330.4415.35
230−3Anne-Lise CaudalFRA310.4415.30
231−6Cheyenne WoodsUSA380.4416.59
232−2Christel BoeljonNED460.4420.08
233−1Shi-Hyun AhnKOR270.4415.24
234−8Brooke PancakeUSA390.4416.97
235−2Hye Jung ChoiKOR460.4219.40
236−7Chie ArimuraJPN440.4218.48
237−2Nicole LarsenDEN280.4214.59
238+4Maria HernandezESP440.4118.25
239−3Nontaya SrisawangTHA310.4114.47
240+1Ah-Reum HwangKOR560.4123.00
241−3Nikki GarrettAUS350.4114.34
242−3Diana LunaITA220.4014.08
243−6Natsuka HoriJPN700.4028.14
244−4Kana NagaiJPN130.4013.88
245−1Lindsey WrightAUS410.3916.14
246+1Maiko WakabayashiJPN690.3926.92
247−2Julie GrecietFRA270.3913.55
248−2Eun-Bi JangKOR610.3823.22
249−6Rye Jung LeeKOR490.3818.51
250+11Kotone HoriJPN220.3813.16
251−2Sophie WalkerENG360.3713.48
252−4Ka Ram ChoiKOR430.3715.87
253−3Alena SharpCAN460.3716.92
254−3Mihoko IseriJPN610.3722.39
255−2Babe LiuTPE200.3612.72
256−4Jin Eui HongKOR470.3616.94
257+5Ye-Na ChungKOR280.3612.56
258−2Paz EcheverriaCHI380.3613.62
259−4Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER400.3614.25
260Hannah GreenAUS50.3512.35
261−7Young Ae HamKOR490.3517.20
262+5So Yeon NamKOR420.3514.71
263−4Pei-Yun ChienTPE330.3512.24
264+18So Yi KimKOR300.3412.06
265−8Dana KimKOR470.3416.08
266Jee Young LeeKOR350.3411.92
267−4Yuting ShiCHN230.3411.91
268−4Karin SjodinSWE200.3411.90
269−4Alexandra VilatteFRA330.3411.75
270+1Cho hui KimKOR440.3314.62
271+1Min LeeTPE320.3311.54
272−4Jennifer RosalesPHI440.3314.48
273Rebecca HudsonENG280.3311.44
274Lisa McCloskeyCOL370.3312.07
275+1Alejandra LlanezaMEX390.3212.65
276−7Natalie GulbisUSA330.3211.31
277−2Yun-Jye WeiTPE590.3218.98
278−8Da Som LeeKOR410.3213.14
279+1Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN40.3211.20
280−2Hyun Min ByunKOR510.3216.31
281−2Titiya PlucksatapornTHA400.3212.64
282−5Haruka KudoJPN440.3113.81
283+4Isabelle BoineauFRA360.3111.17
284−3Megumi ShimokawaJPN610.3118.85
285+3Ji-Woo LeeKOR580.3117.71
286−1Yuyang ZhangCHN330.3010.56
287+2Kumiko KanedaJPN700.3021.10
288−5Hikari KawamitsuJPN390.3011.71
289−3Shiho ToyonagaJPN630.3018.90
290−6Kristy McPhersonUSA420.3012.59
291+7Ji Hyun OhKOR290.3010.41
292−1Satsuki OhshiroJPN580.2917.09
293−3Eun Ji HyunKOR270.2910.22
294Becky MorganWAL440.2912.84
295+4Asuka KashiwabaraJPN210.2910.16
296Celine HerbinFRA270.2910.11
297−4Marissa SteenUSA380.2910.96
298−6Maria BalikoevaRUS150.2910.06
299−4Kaori NakamuraJPN590.2916.86
300+11Yuko MitsukaJPN470.2813.40
301−4Ursula WikstromFIN280.289.78
302+3Young KimKOR580.2715.51
303+3Min Ji5 KimKOR280.279.34
304−4Bo Bae SongKOR370.269.78
305+4Kaori YamamotoJPN650.2617.14
306−5Hee-Won HanKOR310.269.15
307+194Ayaka MatsumoriJPN180.269.09
308−5Perrine DelacourFRA310.269.03
309−5Huei-Ju ShihTPE170.268.98
310−2Christine WolfAUT410.2610.50
311−4Tzu-Chi LinTPE400.2610.21
312−10Je yoon YangKOR450.2511.29
313+2Jacqui ConcolinoUSA360.259.01
314−1Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR600.2514.97
315−3You-Na ParkKOR460.2511.45
316−6Linda WessbergSWE290.258.71
317Noora TamminenFIN320.258.62
318−2Stephanie NaAUS490.2512.07
319−5So Young2 KimKOR430.2510.55
320−2Pat HurstUSA290.248.51
321−2Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN360.248.73
322−2Yuko FukudaJPN670.2416.03
323+15Ji-Na YimKOR440.2310.31
324+3Hiroko AzumaJPN700.2316.40
325Lorie KaneCAN350.238.16
326−4Keiko SasakiJPN390.239.01
327−4Jiayun LiCHN350.238.03
328−2Tonje DaffinrudNOR120.238.00
329−5Erina YamatoJPN490.2311.16
330−2Hyeon-Seo KangKOR310.227.84
331−2Marta Sanz BarrioESP100.227.81
332−2Jane RahUSA330.227.72
333−1Stacey KeatingAUS490.2210.71
334−1Nachiyo OhtaniJPN440.229.61
335−4Seung Ji HanKOR400.228.62
336+31Sadena ParksUSA350.227.53
337−3Paola MorenoCOL360.217.71
338+1Nobuko KizawaJPN470.219.84
339+43Ryann O'TooleUSA400.218.30
340+25Ji-young ParkKOR40.217.23
341+15Giulia MolinaroITA360.217.44
342+10Kelly ShonUSA210.217.21
343−6So Young LeeKOR30.217.20
344−8Georgia HallENG140.207.16
345+8Sue KimCAN400.208.18
346−11Nicole CastraleUSA270.207.11
347−4Natsu NagaiJPN600.1911.67
348−4Rachel HetheringtonAUS50.196.80
349−7Hannah JunUSA440.198.54
350−9Shinobu MoromizatoJPN630.1912.12
351−11Jennifer KirbyCAN240.196.73
352−7Sanghee HanKOR220.196.69
353−7Airi SaitohJPN610.1911.63
354+93Tomoko KanaiJPN280.196.59
355−5Nicole GarciaRSA120.196.50
356−9Jeong JangKOR300.196.50
357−9Kyeong Eun BaeKOR410.187.48
358−3Wichanee MeechaiTHA300.186.29
359−2Jessica SpeechleyAUS490.188.79
360−6Sarah OhKOR380.186.81
361−12Myung Hwan LeeKOR440.187.83
362−4Ai-Chen KuoTPE230.186.21
363−3Shelly ShinAUS70.186.21
364−5Emma TalleyUSA40.186.16
365+1Hye Jin JungKOR510.188.93
366−15Irene CoeUSA370.176.44
367−5Yu-Ling HsiehTPE270.176.02
368−7Whitney HillierAUS370.176.28
369−6Riho FujisakiJPN370.176.28
370−6Hiroko FukushimaJPN640.1710.86
371+27Lee LopezUSA250.175.88
372−4Megan McChrystalUSA360.165.93
373+334Ye Jin KimKOR40.165.71
374+4Yuko SaitohJPN640.1610.33
375+5Rie TsujiJPN620.169.94
376−6Hye Jin ChoiKOR70.165.60
377−8Hyun-Ju ShinKOR490.167.81
378−4Ziyi WangCHN90.165.47
379−7Kathleen EkeyUSA370.165.78
380−9Bree ArthurAUS490.167.64
381−2Tamie DurdinAUS350.165.45
382−6Holly AitchisonENG340.165.44
383−10Sandra ChangkijaUSA300.155.38
384−9Eun Hyoung LeeKOR410.156.22
385−4Chloe LeurquinBEL410.156.20
386−9Liying YeCHN300.155.28
387−4Daisy NielsenDEN240.155.21
388−3Michelle KohMAS240.155.21
389−5Jade SchaefferFRA320.155.15
390−3Meng Chu ChenTPE210.155.14
391−3Jimin KangKOR170.145.07
392+36Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN380.145.50
393+6Brianna DoVIE400.145.79
394−3Eleanor GivensENG380.145.46
395−9Minea BlomqvistFIN320.145.01
396−6Cassandra KirklandFRA280.145.00
397−3Demi RunasUSA270.145.00
398−6So Young JangKOR240.145.00
399−10Yeong Ran ChoKOR440.146.25
400−4Jeong Hwa LeeKOR400.145.67
401−6Eriko SonodaJPN250.144.95
402−9Yeo-Jin KangKOR650.149.10
403−6Katherine KempterUSA370.145.16
404−3Jenny SuhUSA350.144.85
405−5Isabella RamsaySWE380.145.16
406+40Lindy DuncanUSA330.144.74
407+14Cydney ClantonUSA360.144.86
408−6Emma WestinSWE210.134.70
409−6Kaori AoyamaJPN620.138.23
410−3JIAE HwangKOR250.134.60
411−5Margherita RigonITA280.134.56
412−8Veronica ZorziITA220.134.55
413−4Leigh WhittakerGER320.134.53
414−6Anya AlvarezUSA310.134.53
415−10So-Hee KimKOR550.137.11
416−6Ziqi YeCHN150.134.51
417+25Yasuko SatohJPN140.134.50
418−5Hina ArakakiJPN90.134.44
419−7Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA70.134.44
420−9Patricia Sanz BarrioESP370.134.67
421+195Rachel RohannaUSA340.134.40
422−8Jung Yeon LeeKOR300.134.39
423−7so young leeKOR110.124.35
424−5Hee Jung JangKOR210.124.32
425−5Jackie StoeltingUSA390.124.79
426−11Katie FutcherUSA280.124.29
427−9Mireia PratESP460.125.62
428−6Lina BoqvistSWE290.124.26
429−6Kristie SmithAUS160.124.25
430−13Moira DunnUSA320.124.21
431−6Pavarisa YoktuanTHA200.124.18
432−8Aoi NagataJPN430.125.13
433−2Sophie GustafsonSWE410.124.87
434−8Sahra HassanWAL340.124.15
435−6Yui MukaiyamaJPN550.126.53
436−9Veronica FelibertVEN410.124.81
437+145Gyeol ParkKOR80.124.11
438−6Nina HollederGER230.124.07
439−5Kana TanedaJPN80.124.04
440−10Yayoi ArasakiJPN650.127.48
441−5Emma De GrootAUS340.113.96
442−7Da Eun LeeKOR220.113.96
443−5Risa OgusuJPN610.116.81
444−7Hannah RalphENG160.113.90
445−12Mayumi ShimomuraJPN510.115.68
446−5Jienalin ZhangCHN110.113.86
447−8Georgina SimpsonENG290.113.86
448−3Hibiki KitamuraJPN100.113.85
449+14Yoo-yeon HongKOR240.113.83
450−6Celine BoutierFRA40.113.80
451−1Cindy LaCrosseUSA410.114.43
452−12Breanna ElliottAUS450.114.85
453−5Emily Kristine PedersenDEN60.113.76
454−1Weiwei ZhangCHN120.113.76
455−6Megumi TakahashiJPN150.113.70
456−5Sophie SandoloITA250.113.70
457Melanie MaetzlerSUI380.103.97
458−6Louise LarssonSWE340.103.66
459−5Saki OkamuraJPN590.106.16
460−4Lydia HallWAL230.103.64
461−18Stacy PrammanasudhUSA110.103.62
462−4Victoria ElizabethUSA270.103.60
463−4Hye In YeomKOR80.103.60
464−3Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR10.103.60
465−5Becky BrewertonWAL330.103.58
466+30Simin FengCHN160.103.52
467−12Heather Bowie YoungUSA280.103.51
468−4Sophia PopovGER80.103.43
469−3Cathryn BristowNZL410.103.95
470−2Pennapa PulsawathTHA310.103.35
471−9Mikaela ParmlidSWE160.103.34
472−7Jeong Min ChoKOR320.103.33
473+49Ji-Hae JangKOR120.093.30
474−4Lisa FerreroUSA230.093.30
475−3Solar LeeKOR230.093.29
476−7Bo-Mi SuhKOR340.093.29
477−4Kishi SinhaIND200.093.29
478−11Hyun Hwa SimKOR410.093.83
479−4Steffi KirchmayrGER440.094.10
480−9Kendall DyeUSA380.093.53
481−7Mina NakayamaJPN370.093.43
482−6Min-Joo KangKOR220.093.23
483−6Sohye ParkKOR70.093.22
484−6Panpan YanCHN300.093.19
485−6Gauri MongaIND20.093.10
486−5Go Un YuKOR250.093.08
487−7Alison WhitakerAUS380.093.34
488−6Caroline MartensNOR370.093.19
489−5Porani ChutichaiTHA520.094.48
490−4Hannah O'SullivanUSA10.093.00
491−8Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA150.092.98
492−7Caroline RomingerSUI290.082.96
493−5Therese KoelbaekDEN250.082.95
494−7Margarita RamosMEX330.082.91
495−5Seon-Hwa LeeKOR270.082.89
496−2Liv ChengNZL80.082.88
497−8Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY360.082.94
498−6Emma NilssonSWE240.082.85
499−8Hyun Hee MoonKOR440.083.57
500−7Ikue AsamaJPN440.083.57
501−6Madison PresselUSA220.082.81
502−3Jayde PanosAUS70.082.70
503−6Marta SilvaESP410.083.16
504−6Byeo Ree ParkKOR220.082.66
505+21Bo Mi2 ParkKOR210.082.63
506−4Hui Mang KimKOR60.072.62
507−7Julia BolandAUS380.072.82
508+26Saki NagamineJPN150.072.58
509+15Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR240.072.57
510−6Gaby LopezMEX30.072.56
511−8Mallory BlackwelderUSA380.072.78
512−7Eika OhtakeJPN340.072.55
513−4Pei-Ying TsaiTPE90.072.51
514−7Erica PopsonUSA270.072.51
515−4Michelle ThomsonSCO230.072.50
516−4Tiffany TaveeUSA440.073.11
517−7Emma JandelUSA400.072.83
518−12Hyun-Ji KimKOR400.072.78
519−6Jin Joo HongKOR120.072.43
520−5Vittoria ValvassoriITA310.072.41
521−2Rebecca KayAUS20.072.40
522+41Yumi TakabayashiJPN350.072.39
523−7Marita EngzeliusNOR330.072.39
524−10Hei Ji KimKOR360.072.46
525−8Hsien-Wen HuangTPE160.072.39
526−18Vicky HurstUSA340.072.38
527Hee Jeong ChooKOR30.072.38
528−7Serena AokiJPN220.072.37
529−11Han Sol JiKOR100.072.35
530−7Louise FribergSWE180.072.30
531−6Asami KikuchiJPN390.072.55
532−12Eun-Hye JuKOR170.062.25
533−3Anais MaggettiSUI290.062.22
534−2Laura JansoneLAT260.062.20
535−7Carly BoothSCO390.062.44
536−9Yuki SakuraiJPN570.063.52
537−4Saraporn ChamchoiTHA300.062.14
538+52Eun Bin LeeKOR370.062.26
539−8Caroline AfonsoFRA400.062.44
540−4Mathilda CappeliezFRA80.062.13
541−12Danah Ford BordnerUSA240.062.13
542−5Melodie BourdyFRA180.062.12
543−1Julie YangKOR80.062.12
544−5Hsin-Ning YehTPE230.062.12
545−7Eriko TanikawaJPN250.062.11
546−5Chieh PengTPE40.062.10
547−12Hye-Yong ChoiKOR210.062.10
548−2Jenny3 LeeKOR40.062.09
549−9Julia DavidssonSWE270.062.09
550−6Numa GulyanamittaTHA310.062.07
551−8Emily TalleyUSA340.062.07
552−7Su A KimKOR260.062.07
553−5Akiho SatoJPN70.062.06
554−4Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA40.062.05
555−6Krista BakkerFIN180.062.05
556−5Sung Woon LeeKOR180.062.04
557+115Jean ReynoldsUSA370.062.16
558−5Misaki HamaJPN160.062.03
559−12Katy HarrisUSA230.062.03
560−8A JUNG LeeKOR210.062.03
561+5Min-Jung ChaKOR190.062.02
562−7Ajira NualraksaTHA260.062.01
563−7Augusta JamesCAN60.062.00
564−10Ha neul JeongKOR320.061.99
565+58Aya EzawaJPN120.061.99
566−8Adriana BrentAUS180.061.98
567−8Brittany AltomareUSA300.061.95
568−11In Ji BaeKOR340.061.95
569+236Andrea LeeUSA30.061.95
570−9Ainil BakarMAS200.061.93
571−9Lauren TaylorENG230.051.90
572−8Min Kyung ChoiKOR60.051.90
573+126Chae Yoon ParkKOR30.051.89
574−7Aditi AshokIND40.051.86
575−15gyu been KimKOR380.052.00
576−6Ye Seul LeeKOR20.051.84
577−8Albane ValenzuelaSUI10.051.83
578−13Jennie LeeUSA330.051.82
579−11Mayu HosakaJPN100.051.82
580+31Akane SaekiJPN70.051.81
581−7Haley ItaliaUSA240.051.80
582−10Sara Maude JuneauCAN360.051.84
583−12Maria McBrideSWE330.051.79
584+3Mindy KimKOR330.051.79
585−7Laetitia BeckISR40.051.78
586−13Jin-Young PakKOR330.051.75
587−7SooBin KimKOR60.051.75
588−11Hye-Min KimKOR360.051.80
589−14Min-Sun2 KimKOR10.051.75
590−11Isi GabsaGER330.051.75
591−8Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA10.051.74
592−7Danielle MontgomeryENG240.051.73
593−17Nozomi InoueJPN390.051.92
594−13Keun Yeong AnKOR260.051.71
595−11Casey GriceUSA250.051.70
596+13Daniela IacobelliUSA360.051.74
597−9Kurumi DohiJPN230.051.67
598−7Yukiko NishikiJPN150.051.67
599−10Lucie AndreFRA270.051.67
600−14Hannah YunUSA330.051.66
601−8Hae Won JeongKOR130.051.62
602−7Akiko FukushimaJPN90.051.61
603−9Megan GrehanUSA350.051.60
604−6Jiwon JeonKOR20.051.59
605−9Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE260.051.58
606−14Eunjeong SeongKOR60.051.58
607−7Pei-Lin YuTPE360.041.60
608−11Brittany BenvenutoUSA360.041.60
609−10Karolin LampertGER160.041.53
610−9Chisato HashimotoJPN50.041.52
611−9Liqing ChenCHN280.041.49
612−8Ji Yeon2 KimKOR240.041.47
613−10Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL250.041.47
614−8Lilia VuUSA10.041.44
615−10Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.041.43
616−1Chantelle CassidyNZL40.041.42
617−9Supamas SangchanTHA80.041.42
618−6Ariane ProvotFRA150.041.42
619−9Silvia CavalleriITA290.041.42
620−1Tiranan YoopanTHA260.041.41
621−1Charlotte EllisENG260.041.40
622−9Stefania CroceITA260.041.39
623−6Kelsey MacdonaldSCO290.041.38
624+66Seo Young ParkKOR250.041.38
625−4Ya-Chun ChangTPE50.041.38
626−8Elina NummenpääFIN270.041.37
627−5Johanna BjorkSWE70.041.37
628−14Miki UeharaJPN290.041.36
629−5Elizabeth ElmassainAUS50.041.36
630−5Yena HwangKOR30.041.36
631−5Hayley BettencourtAUS50.041.35
632−25Paige MacKenzieUSA110.041.35
633−6Molly AronssonUSA330.041.33
634−6Sakura KitoJPN30.041.32
635−6Shoko SasakiJPN140.041.29
636−4Budsabakorn SukapanTHA20.041.29
637−1Tomoko NishiJPN40.041.28
638−3Eri FukuyamaJPN80.041.28
639−2Saki TakeoJPN120.041.27
640−9Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA220.041.27
641−8Becca HufferUSA200.041.27
642−12Rebecca CoddIRL220.041.27
643+43Katelyn SepmoreeUSA230.041.26
644−6Karlin BeckUSA290.041.25
645−11Tomoko KusakabeJPN150.041.25
646−6Mia PiccioPHI170.041.24
647−6Nicole VandermadeCAN370.041.30
648−9Reilley RankinUSA240.031.22
649−6Qi TianCHN40.031.22
650+35Brittany HendersonCAN50.031.22
651−9Na ZhangCHN190.031.21
652−8Rachel RaastadNOR50.031.21
653−6Virginia EspejoESP240.031.20
654+127Young Jin ChiKOR50.031.20
655−7Selanee HendersonUSA360.031.22
656−7Ginger HowardUSA330.031.18
657−12Akane YoshinoJPN140.031.16
658−8Lynn CarlssonSWE140.031.16
659−13Laura KuenyUSA340.031.16
660+176Sun Jeung YounKOR180.031.15
661−10Woo Jeong KimKOR30.031.14
662−10Ashley KnollUSA160.031.14
663−10Sayaka TsuchidaJPN90.031.14
664−7Garrett PhillipsUSA350.031.13
665−10Seo Young KimKOR240.031.13
666−8Stephanie KonoUSA320.031.12
667−11Ashley TaitUSA360.031.15
668−5Munchin KehNZL30.031.10
669−9Min Sun2 KimKOR210.031.10
670−9Kim WilliamsUSA170.031.10
671−9Tiffany ChanHKG60.031.09
672−3Grace LennonAUS80.031.09
673Sumika NakasoneJPN80.031.08
674−10Nam Kyoung SongKOR70.031.08
675−21Han Na JeongKOR360.031.11
676−5Caizhu GuoCHN260.031.07
677−7Momoka MiuraJPN30.031.07
678−3ju yeon InKOR50.031.07
679−5Na Rae KoKOR80.031.07
680−12Yun-Joo JeongKOR60.031.06
681−22Sae YamamuraJPN310.031.06
682−15Julia KurataJPN210.031.06
683−18Kusuma MeechaiTHA230.031.05
684−11Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA250.031.05
685−8Miwako YokoyamaJPN100.031.04
686−8Xin WangCHN200.031.04
687−21Eun Byeol ChoiKOR390.031.15
688−12Noriko KuboJPN110.031.03
689+70Caroline WestrupNOR370.031.08
690−8Sha WuCHN120.031.02
691−12Tania EloseguiESP240.031.01
692−9Mika LiuUSA60.031.01
693−9Daniela ProrokovaCZE250.031.00
694−13Miriam NaglBRA150.030.99
695−8Manon De RoeyBEL60.030.98
696−16Rino KotakeJPN240.030.97
697+24Jessica WallaceCAN360.031.00
698−9Eun Woo ChoiKOR30.030.97
699−11Calle NielsonUSA310.030.96
700−7Marina FukuzakiJPN10.030.94
701−10Hye jung ChoiKOR50.030.94
702−7Gursimar BadhwalIND20.030.93
703−9Janya MorrakotpanTHA80.030.93
704−12Hiromu OnoJPN50.030.92
705−8Jane TurnerSCO140.030.91
706−10Maha HaddiouiMAR310.030.91
707−7Samantha RichdaleCAN380.030.98
708+60Min Gee SongKOR160.030.90
709−6Miyuki TakeuchiJPN30.030.90
710−8Charlotte WildENG290.030.89
711−10Chiharu TsunekawaJPN290.030.88
712−7Kaori TokiJPN30.020.87
713−7Frances BondadAUS170.020.85
714−5Hong TianCHN280.020.85
715−17Carin KochSWE140.020.84
716−12Yeon Joo LeeKOR160.020.83
717−6Hee SeoKOR200.020.82
718−8DA KYUNG HONGKOR330.020.81
719−11Bo Ram JangKOR140.020.81
720−7Laura MurraySCO280.020.81
721−9Kayla MortellaroUSA100.020.80
722Rie IwahashiJPN10.020.80
723−6yubin parkKOR30.020.79
724−6Hinako YamauchiJPN10.020.79
725−9Nozomi SatoJPN90.020.78
726−7Anna RossiITA260.020.77
727−13Linyan ShangCHN200.020.76
728Yu Ju Chen 40.020.75
729−6Dan LiCHN200.020.75
730Haley MooreUSA20.020.75
731−2Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS80.020.75
732−8Aoi OhnishiJPN100.020.75
733+55Catherine O'DonnellUSA320.020.75
734−8Emma TaylerENG150.020.74
735−20Hanna KangKOR200.020.74
736−9Maria SalinasPER190.020.73
737−15Do Yeon KimKOR150.020.73
738−7Lacey AgnewUSA370.020.76
739−7Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN70.020.72
740−20Heather MacRaeSCO300.020.72
741−3Anne Van DamNED70.020.70
742−17Emily TaylorENG140.020.70
743−7A Ra2 ChoKOR230.020.70
744−10Kiran MatharuENG220.020.70
745−10Man JINCHN40.020.70
746−13Lauren DoughtieUSA360.020.71
747−10Airi SugimotoJPN60.020.68
748−7Ashley SholerCAN240.020.67
749−9Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA260.020.67
750−6Maria ShinoharaJPN30.020.67
751−9Nannette HillUSA360.020.68
752−5Yun Jie ZhangCHN30.020.65
753−5Nanoko HayashiJPN30.020.65
754−8Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN180.020.65
755−12Eri JoomaJPN270.020.65
756−7Hiroko AyadaJPN420.020.77
757−12Mallory FraicheUSA250.020.64
758−19Nicole JerayUSA370.020.67
759−3Chae-lin YangKOR40.020.64
760−9Yui KawamotoJPN70.020.64
761−11Haeji KangKOR20.020.63
762−10Kendall WrightUSA300.020.63
763−2Erika KuwaharaJPN220.020.63
764−7EUN SOO JANGKOR40.020.62
765−10Linda HenrikssonFIN330.020.62
766−8Cecilie LundgreenNOR140.020.62
767−5Vani KapoorIND70.020.62
768−15Bo Bea KimKOR250.020.62
769−4Risa MurataJPN20.020.61
770−10Ashley OnaAUS90.020.61
771−17Viva SchlasbergSWE370.020.64
772−8Nuria IturriosESP10.020.61
773−6Luna SobronESP40.020.60
774−5Ayaka MoriokaJPN60.020.60
775−12Amy MeierUSA310.020.59
776−2Anna SvenstrupSWE220.020.58
777−4Kelly TidyENG60.020.58
778−2Annabel DimmockENG40.020.57
779−2Aiko YoshidaJPN100.020.57
780−5Galina RotmistrovaRUS200.020.57
781−11Yu LiuCHN130.020.57
782−2Luciane LeeBRA40.020.56
783−5Nina MuehlAUT190.020.56
784−5Otoha YoshiJPN20.020.56
785−2Sarina KobayashiJPN50.020.55
786−15Hiromi KamataAUS220.020.55
787−2Song Yi ParkKOR210.020.55
788−2Madeleine SheilsUSA360.020.56
789Gigi StollUSA10.020.54
790−3Caroline PowersUSA300.020.54
791−1Ye Jin NaKOR90.020.54
792Kelli BowersUSA50.020.54
793−2Tracy StanfordUSA330.020.54
794−28Sung-Ah YimKOR190.020.54
795−3Julie LuTPE30.020.53
796−3Joanna CoeUSA240.020.53
797−13Carmen AlonsoESP340.020.53
798−2Yu-Ju ChenTPE90.020.53
799+68Alice H. KimUSA320.010.52
800−28Christine SongUSA290.010.52
801−4Nahoko MatsumotoJPN40.010.52
802−4Olivia CowanGER30.010.51
803−1Min-Jou ChenTPE50.010.50
804−3Ching-Tzu ChenTPE40.010.50
805−5Monique SmitRSA70.010.50
806+1Chih-Min ChenTPE70.010.50
807−3Wannasiri SirisampantTHA280.010.49
808−9Rungthiwa PangianTHA230.010.49
809Chieko AmanumaJPN80.010.49
810−28Amanda BlumenherstUSA100.010.49
811−17Mayumi NakajimaJPN240.010.49
812−6Stephanie Connelly 340.010.48
813−5Bo Bae2 KimKOR30.010.48
814−5So Hyeon AnKOR30.010.48
815−12Jean ChuaMAS390.010.54
816−21Casie CathreaUSA10.010.48
817−6Vicky ThomasAUS90.010.48
818−5Eriko KobashiJPN80.010.47
819−7Akari YamamotoJPN340.010.47
820Ji Won KangKOR30.010.47
821−11Taylor CollinsUSA300.010.47
822−8Jennifer HiranoUSA70.010.47
823−7Suzanne DickensENG70.010.46
824−9Dewi WeberNED10.010.46
825−8Maaya SuzukiJPN10.010.46
826−8Jaclyn JansenUSA300.010.46
827−8Sakura KoiwaiJPN30.010.46
828−8Jamie HullettUSA200.010.45
829Ai YamazatoJPN90.010.44
830−7Brogan McKinnonCAN120.010.44
831−9Cecilia ChoKOR10.010.43
832−8Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ160.010.43
833−12Antonella CvitanSWE260.010.43
834−9Hiroko YamaguchiJPN60.010.42
835−9Lei YeCHN100.010.42
836−9Fumika KawagishiJPN10.010.42
837Riho YamaguchiJPN10.010.42
838−10Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA60.010.40
839−10Elisabetta BertiniITA320.010.40
840−8Angel YinUSA20.010.40
841−11Mariel GaldianoUSA20.010.40
842−5Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP70.010.39
843−4Juyoung ParkKOR40.010.39
844−6Eu Ddeum LeeKOR110.010.39
845−11Lili AlvarezMEX340.010.39
846−11Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA20.010.38
847−14jeong Soo KimKOR100.010.38
848−17Laura CabanillasESP70.010.38
849−8Kaisa RuuttilaFIN50.010.38
850Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA50.010.38
851Emily ChildsUSA120.010.38
852−10Ginny BrownUSA70.010.37
853−9Sarah AttwoodENG30.010.37
854−9Yi-Ching WuKOR70.010.37
855−15Henni ZuelENG240.010.36
856−9Ya-Huei LuTPE70.010.36
857−6Ji Hyun LeeKOR20.010.36
858−10Krista PuisiteLAT160.010.36
859−9Franziska FriedrichGER150.010.35
860−11Shannon FishUSA320.010.35
861Se Mi JoKOR40.010.35
862−19Pamela FeggansSCO210.010.35
863−8Anna Appert LundSWE20.010.34
864−18Ji-Young YoonKOR140.010.34
865−6Eri OkayamaJPN50.010.34
866−13Jacqueline HedwallSWE140.010.34
867−15Daniela HolmqvistSWE300.010.34
868−11Ae Young ShinKOR20.010.34
869−11Caroline BonNZL100.010.34
870−10Hyun Joo JungKOR220.010.33
871−15Dawn ShockleyUSA250.010.33
872−9Sanna NuutinenFIN70.010.33
873−11Amber RatcliffeENG170.010.33
874−13Holly CalvertENG80.010.33
875Hye In YeomKOR30.010.32
876−8Natalie GleadallCAN200.010.31
877−13Song-Hee KimKOR90.010.31
878−13Yuko ShinsakaueJPN140.010.30
879−13Miho MoriJPN130.010.30
880−7Elizabeth NagelUSA50.010.30
881−6Emily TubertUSA50.010.30
882−8Lindsay GahmUSA50.010.30
883−14Haruna TaguchiJPN330.010.30
884−13Karen GondoJPN50.010.30
885−6Yezhou LinCHN40.010.30
886−32Hyun-Ji ParkKOR140.010.29
887−17Xinying WangCHN90.010.29
888−11Hyeji LeeKOR10.010.29
889Jacey ChunKOR280.010.29
890−12Courtney MasseyAUS130.010.28
891−10Bonita BredenhannRSA180.010.28
892−20Yu Ri KimKOR130.010.28
893−13Laurette MaritzRSA120.010.27
894−10Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.27
895−13Anjelika HammarSWE190.010.27
896−13Adela CejnarovaCZE20.010.27
897−12Neha TripathiIND50.010.27
898−11Maria BeautellESP290.010.26
899−10Sarah SchoberAUT10.010.26
900−14Azumi KatohJPN160.010.26
901−13Alexandra BonettiFRA10.010.26
902−12Narisara KerdritTHA250.010.24
903−11Mio KonoJPN20.010.24
904−28Marcy HartUSA120.010.24
905−11Julie TvedeDEN260.010.24
906−9Elmay VikingAUS80.010.23
907−8Tamara JohnsAUS140.010.23
908−10Katelyn MustAUS40.010.23
909Seung Yeon YooKOR170.010.23
910−9Jessica AlexanderUSA220.010.23
911−20Doris ChenUSA20.010.23
912−9Da Na KangKOR30.010.23
913−9Yoko IshikawaJPN140.010.23
914−21Bit Na KimKOR130.010.23
915−13Sara BrownUSA240.010.22
916−16Tomomi HiroseJPN30.010.22
917−12Hathaikarn WongwaikijphaisalTHA180.010.22
918−12Katy Jarochowicz 60.010.22
919Milena SavichSRB50.010.22
920Anaelle CarnetFRA60.010.22
921−25Mikiko NishiJPN350.010.21
922−14Hana WakimotoJPN60.010.21
923−16Monica ChristiansenDEN120.010.21
924−14Stefanie KenoyerUSA300.010.20
925−6Johanna GustavssonSWE70.010.20
926−8Victoria LoveladyBRA300.010.20
927−16Cuixia ChenCHN200.010.20
928−15Elin AnderssonSWE70.010.20
929−20Yoshimi KodaJPN70.010.20
930−16Chrisje De VriesNED150.010.20
931−16Sofia HarkonenFIN110.010.20
932−20Asuka TsujimuraJPN290.010.19
933−38su yeon KimKOR140.010.19
934−14Min Ji NamKOR30.010.18
935−14Mi Hee JungKOR160.010.18
936−14Jin Young HongKOR140.010.18
937−21Mitsuki KatahiraJPN310.010.18
938−21Wendy WardUSA140.010.18
939−16Tomoko YokoyamaJPN90.000.16
940−15Danielle McVeighIRL120.000.16
941−17Michelle ShinUSA330.000.16
942−16Marjet van der GraaffNED130.000.15
943−15Rui YokomineJPN230.000.14
944−15Madelene SagstromSWE10.000.14
945−15Therese LarssonSWE160.000.14
946−15Michiko MitsuiJPN60.000.14
947−13Toshimi KimuraJPN20.000.12
948−15Tandi von RubenRSA70.000.12
949−17Nelly KordaUSA30.000.12
950−15Victoria ParkKOR150.000.12
951−15Miyako TanakaJPN190.000.12
952−25Karen StupplesENG160.000.12
953−14Martyna MierzwaPOL190.000.12
954−16Kendra LittleUSA300.000.11
955−18Woo hee LeeKOR160.000.11
956−15Alexandra CasiUSA350.000.10
957−17Fiona PuyoFRA410.000.12
958−16Anna Dahlberg SoderstromSWE140.000.09
959−16Yuriko OhtsukaJPN50.000.09
960−14Helena CallahanSWE100.000.08
961−14Kuniko MaedaJPN70.000.07
962−14Jessi WhiteUSA300.000.07
963−18Jenny GleasonUSA100.000.07
964−15Da Eun KimKOR50.000.07
965−14Oona VartiainenFIN20.000.07
966−22Linn AnderssonSWE20.000.07
967−15Saya ManabeJPN220.000.06
968−15Ying LuoCHN40.000.06
969−19Jaclyn SweeneyUSA300.000.06
970−15Natalie WilleSWE90.000.06
971−15Chie SakaiJPN220.000.05
972−18Martina GavierARG270.000.05
973−16Aram ChoKOR90.000.05
974−15Kym LarrattENG310.000.04
975−17Walailak Satarak HenryUSA170.000.04
976−15Mumi OhkuboJPN60.000.04
977−17Macarena SilvaCHI60.000.04
978−15Benedikte GrotvedtNOR120.000.03
979−17Isabelle BeisiegelCAN80.000.03
980−14Hyeon Ju LeeKOR130.000.03
981−16Ae-Ree PyunKOR130.000.03
982−14WenWen WangCHN80.000.03
983−19An-Na OhKOR140.000.03
984−15Angela BuzminskiCAN310.000.02
985−18Sharmila NicolletIND140.000.02
986−16Jessica KarlssonSWE120.000.02
987−16Krystle FalknerSCO30.000.01
988−15Ji Min JungKOR20.000.01
989−15Katy McNicollSCO260.000.01

Download Screensaver

Please select: