일자 순위

Bookmark and Share
순위 추이 선수 경기 평균 포인트 합계
1Ariya JutanugarnTHA588.55496.14
2Lydia KoNZL508.09404.40
3So Yeon RyuKOR498.07395.19
4Lexi ThompsonUSA477.69361.49
5In Gee ChunKOR517.14364.34
6Shanshan FengCHN536.52345.58
7Inbee ParkKOR385.68215.80
8Sung Hyun ParkKOR565.54310.08
9+1Anna NordqvistSWE495.32260.62
10−1Sei Young KimKOR535.27279.18
11+1Amy YangKOR455.06227.64
12−1Ha-Na JangKOR535.02266.08
13+2Brooke M. HendersonCAN585.01290.48
14−1Cristie KerrUSA484.45213.41
15−1Mirim LeeKOR504.30215.06
16Minjee LeeAUS554.02221.12
17+1Harukyo NomuraJPN573.82217.58
18−1Stacy LewisUSA503.79189.48
19Suzann PettersenNOR473.72174.62
20Charley HullENG473.54166.38
21+1Carlota CigandaESP533.43181.80
22+3Mi Jung HurKOR483.33159.62
23−2Gerina PillerUSA473.30154.91
24I.K. KimKOR383.28124.67
25−2Jessica KordaUSA473.27153.77
26Ha Neul KimKOR613.06186.44
27+3Teresa LuTPE582.92169.43
28Jiyai ShinKOR572.81160.10
29−2Bo-Mee LeeKOR632.77174.54
30−1Brittany LangUSA562.64147.85
31+1Hyo-Joo KimKOR572.49141.89
32−1Hae Rym KimKOR602.48149.05
33+15Michelle WieUSA482.34112.10
34−1Karine IcherFRA592.33137.71
35+2Jung Eun LeeKOR402.3091.87
36−2Sun Ju AhnKOR572.21125.72
37−2Mo MartinUSA542.20118.55
38Ai SuzukiJPN672.19146.77
39+7Moriya JutanugarnTHA582.16125.11
40−4Brittany LincicomeUSA512.15109.84
41−2Jin-Young KoKOR602.12127.24
42+1Danielle KangUSA532.11111.84
43−3Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG462.0895.83
44−2Jenny ShinKOR562.05114.80
45−1MinYoung2 LeeKOR582.04118.30
46+4Min Sun5 KimKOR612.04124.31
47−6Austin ErnstUSA562.00111.94
48−3Angela StanfordUSA541.99107.72
49+2Mi Jeong JeonKOR651.95126.97
50+12Ji Hyun KimKOR601.93115.64
51−4Seon woo BaeKOR591.92113.45
52−3Ritsuko RyuJPN671.90127.00
53−1Lizette SalasUSA511.8493.88
54Alison LeeUSA461.7680.90
55Pornanong PhatlumTHA601.75104.84
56−3Eun-Hee JiKOR531.7492.41
57Candie KungTPE531.7290.90
58−2Chella ChoiKOR611.71104.01
59−1Caroline MassonGER611.68102.68
60Su Yeon JangKOR581.6897.58
61−2Mi Hyang LeeKOR611.68102.47
62+7Su-Hyun OhAUS491.6580.71
63−2Seung Hyun LeeKOR551.6188.79
64+1Ji Young2 KimKOR411.5362.90
65−2Angel YinUSA301.5353.62
66Azahara MunozESP561.4983.50
67−3Jennifer SongUSA531.4878.68
68−1Ji-Hee LeeKOR561.4681.73
69+1Lee-Anne PaceRSA501.4371.73
70+7Jacqui ConcolinoUSA461.4365.83
71−3Alena SharpCAN561.4379.94
72+2Momoko UedaJPN611.3884.36
73−2Jeongmin ChoKOR601.3782.29
74+2Ji Hyun2 KimKOR591.3780.66
75−3Ayaka WatanabeJPN671.3690.97
76−1so young leeKOR441.3559.59
77+2Jeong Eun LeeKOR591.3378.74
78Sarah Jane SmithAUS551.3372.99
79+1Erika KikuchiJPN641.3284.51
80−7Marina AlexUSA521.3168.15
81+4Fumika KawagishiJPN231.3145.78
82Beth AllenUSA401.3152.31
83−2Sandra GalGER541.3070.25
84−1Catriona MatthewSCO461.2658.16
85+1Soo-Yun KangKOR551.2568.54
86+3Hee-Kyung BaeKOR661.2481.90
87−3Ryann O'TooleUSA521.2464.32
88Yoon Ji ChoKOR561.2067.14
89+4Kotone HoriJPN671.2080.09
90+1Florentyna ParkerENG321.1941.71
91−1Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN421.1949.97
92Morgan PresselUSA501.1959.39
93−6Karrie WebbAUS411.1948.65
94+15Hye Jin ChoiKOR221.1640.63
95+34Madelene SagstromSWE291.1540.33
96−2Ji Hyun LeeKOR481.1454.87
97−1Kim KaufmanUSA581.1465.92
98−1Yukari NishiyamaJPN741.1383.51
99−4Melissa ReidENG311.1239.21
100Misuzu NaritaJPN631.0968.49
101−3Hee Young ParkKOR551.0859.58
102−3Gaby LopezMEX431.0846.48
103Beatriz RecariESP551.0859.15
104−3Yumiko YoshidaJPN551.0758.78
105+5Aditi AshokIND281.0536.81
106+8Ji Hyun OhKOR581.0560.84
107−5Miki SaikiJPN361.0537.76
108−3Shiho OyamaJPN461.0448.04
109−5Megan KhangUSA451.0346.49
110−4Georgia HallENG301.0336.10
111+1Nelly KordaUSA311.0235.72
112−4Na Yeon ChoiKOR441.0044.05
113−6Xiyu LinCHN560.9955.41
114+8Min Ji ParkKOR120.9934.56
115+6Jane ParkUSA440.9742.80
116−1Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN620.9760.30
117−6Paula CreamerUSA460.9744.44
118−2Char Young2 KimKOR550.9652.99
119−6Christina KimUSA550.9552.02
120−3Ai MiyazatoJPN480.9143.83
121−3Serena AokiJPN700.9163.81
122−2Hee Won JungKOR580.9052.27
123+5Emily Kristine PedersenDEN390.8934.74
124−5Pernilla LindbergSWE620.8955.05
125−1Gyeol ParkKOR570.8749.80
126−1Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR360.8631.08
127Erina HaraJPN640.8554.55
128−5Mika MiyazatoJPN470.8439.69
129+7Cydney ClantonUSA450.8437.77
130−4Sun Young YooKOR430.8335.58
131+1Eri OkayamaJPN570.8246.69
132+1Asuka KashiwabaraJPN550.8144.44
133−3Megumi KidoJPN700.8056.31
134+43Yeon Ju JungKOR480.8038.61
135Ye Jin KimKOR620.8049.43
136−2Ju Young ParkKOR470.7937.20
137−6Shoko SasakiJPN550.7943.46
138+4Brittany AltomareUSA410.7731.67
139Nicole LarsenDEN390.7729.95
140−2Ayaka MatsumoriJPN690.7652.51
141−4Caroline HedwallSWE450.7533.87
142+1Bo Kyung KimKOR590.7544.28
143−2Nasa HataokaJPN200.7426.01
144−4Seul Gi JeongKOR410.7430.25
145−1Rie TsujiJPN490.7335.66
146+5Asako FujimotoJPN670.7348.68
147+2Lindy DuncanUSA430.7331.21
148−2Pei-Ying TsaiTPE580.7241.97
149−4Han Sol JiKOR610.7244.07
150−2Saiki FujitaJPN650.7246.82
151+1Mamiko HigaJPN650.7146.44
152+4Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL440.7131.24
153+51Miyu ShinkaiJPN460.7132.61
154Ji Young ParkKOR570.7140.21
155−2eun bin LimKOR430.7030.27
156−6So Yi KimKOR580.7040.66
157−10Katie M. BurnettUSA500.7034.88
158−1Maiko WakabayashiJPN660.6845.10
159+1So Yeon ParkKOR600.6840.71
160−5Lala AnaiJPN750.6750.55
161−3Shi-Hyun AhnKOR500.6633.21
162+6Na-Ri LeeKOR670.6644.49
163+37Rumi YoshibaJPN670.6644.22
164Jin Joo HongKOR580.6638.11
165−2Min Song HaKOR610.6539.92
166−5Mariajo UribeCOL510.6533.28
167−8Ayako UeharaJPN560.6536.50
168−6Song Yi AhnKOR580.6537.60
169−2Seong Weon ParkKOR530.6534.34
170−5Megumi ShimokawaJPN660.6442.35
171+1Mayu HattoriJPN710.6445.35
172+19Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE630.6440.20
173+6Holly ClyburnENG410.6426.04
174+1Isabelle BoineauFRA350.6422.22
175−9Katherine KirkAUS370.6323.22
176+32Saki TakeoJPN670.6341.95
177−3Kaori OheJPN670.6241.83
178−8Sydnee MichaelsUSA330.6121.50
179−3Saki NagamineJPN690.6142.11
180−11Belen MozoESP410.6125.01
181−10Sakura YokomineJPN630.6138.22
182+6Satsuki OhshiroJPN430.6025.84
183+2Akane IijimaJPN680.6040.56
184−3You-Na ParkKOR590.5935.10
185−12Yani TsengTPE520.5930.83
186−3Eunjeong SeongKOR200.5920.69
187+3Miki SakaiJPN730.5943.05
188−4Nontaya SrisawangTHA530.5931.15
189−3Minami KatsuJPN420.5924.60
190+7Simin FengCHN450.5826.26
191+3Ran HongKOR550.5832.08
192−12Ji Yeon ParkKOR420.5824.39
193−15Kris TamulisUSA520.5830.12
194−12Paula RetoRSA490.5828.28
195−3Da Yeon LeeKOR270.5820.14
196−7A Lim KimKOR420.5824.17
197−10Jing YanCHN480.5727.43
198−2Minami HirutaJPN280.5719.87
199−6Amelia LewisUSA510.5628.46
200−2Jung Min LeeKOR520.5528.70
201−6Becky MorganWAL430.5523.59
202−1Kana NagaiJPN420.5422.87
203−4Chae Yoon ParkKOR630.5434.13
204−1Yuting ShiCHN420.5422.51
205Tiffany JohUSA430.5423.01
206−4Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA330.5318.71
207+7Chae-Young YoonKOR580.5230.16
208−1Klara SpilkovaCZE290.5218.06
209−3Ilhee LeeKOR490.5024.32
210+3So Yeon NamKOR600.5029.73
211+7Hyun Soo KimKOR570.4928.17
212−2Camilla LennarthSWE290.4917.22
213−1Chae-lin YangKOR590.4928.94
214−5Hye jung2 ChoiKOR570.4827.57
215+8Ally McDonaldUSA330.4816.93
216−1Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN490.4823.59
217−1Junko OmoteJPN740.4835.32
218−7Jaye Marie GreenUSA450.4721.36
219−2Juli InksterUSA250.4716.57
220+1Ka Ram ChoiKOR590.4727.71
221+9Hannah GreenAUS170.4616.18
222−2Mami FukudaJPN660.4630.47
223+2Wei-Ling HsuTPE510.4623.36
224−5Kelly ShonUSA500.4522.68
225−3Hyo Rin LeeKOR430.4519.46
226+2Hye-Youn KimKOR580.4526.21
227−3Joanna KlattenFRA420.4518.95
228+18Kana MikashimaJPN500.4522.42
229+2Yeun Jung SeoKOR590.4526.46
230−4Cho hui KimKOR610.4527.29
231−4Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA360.4415.81
232−3Jeong Hwa LeeKOR600.4426.13
233Mind MuangkhumsakulTHA340.4314.92
234+1Nana YamashiroJPN330.4314.92
235+1Annie ParkUSA440.4218.53
236−2Shin Ae AhnKOR500.4221.04
237+1Supamas SangchanTHA280.4214.69
238−6Porani ChutichaiTHA520.4221.74
239−2Lee LopezUSA510.4221.21
240+4Kotono KozumaJPN660.4227.43
241−1Min LeeTPE530.4121.88
242Gwladys NoceraFRA370.4115.26
243−2Felicity JohnsonENG440.4117.88
244+3Jackie StoeltingUSA420.4016.92
245−6Kelly TanMAS440.4017.54
246−1Hiroko FukushimaJPN680.4027.04
247+1Eun Woo ChoiKOR580.4022.93
248+5Kumiko KanedaJPN660.3926.00
249+2Linda WessbergSWE190.3913.68
250−7Q BaekKOR540.3920.98
251+4Eriko KobashiJPN320.3913.60
252−3Riho FujisakiJPN440.3816.88
253−3Ashleigh SimonRSA480.3818.23
254−2Seon-Hwa LeeKOR360.3813.67
255−1Pei-Yun ChienTPE490.3818.61
256Anne Van DamNED330.3813.21
257+1Kyoka MatsumoriJPN200.3813.20
258+3Hikari FujitaJPN670.3725.00
259+13Vicky HurstUSA450.3716.77
260−1Nuria IturriosESP180.3712.88
261−1Seul A YoonKOR580.3721.32
262+2Min Ji5 KimKOR590.3721.58
263−6Cheyenne WoodsUSA420.3715.35
264−2Yuki IchinoseJPN610.3622.11
265−2Babe LiuTPE550.3619.88
266+5Yuko FukudaJPN630.3522.15
267+3Perrine DelacourFRA180.3512.27
268−3Jae Eun ChungKOR680.3523.79
269−3P.K. KongkraphanTHA420.3514.67
270−2Laetitia BeckISR420.3514.53
271−4Soo-Jin YangKOR470.3516.26
272−3Pamela PretswellSCO320.3512.10
273+8Bo Ah KimKOR590.3420.19
274Hiromi MogiJPN500.3417.01
275Hiroko AzumaJPN690.3423.23
276−3Marianne SkarpnordNOR330.3411.74
277+1Giulia MolinaroITA450.3314.95
278+8Min Kyung ChoiKOR380.3212.17
279+25Marissa SteenUSA420.3213.40
280Weiwei ZhangCHN300.3211.11
281−5Malene JorgensenDEN240.3211.09
282−5Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA590.3118.52
283+1Sakura KitoJPN170.3110.82
284+10Da-Ye NaKOR500.3115.42
285+4Mayu HamadaJPN400.3112.26
286−3Noora TamminenFIN290.3010.64
287−5Celine HerbinFRA510.3015.43
288−9Hannah BurkeENG350.3010.59
289−4Miki UeharaJPN460.3013.86
290+36EUN SOO JANGKOR160.3010.53
291−4Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA380.3011.43
292+11Chie ArimuraJPN430.3012.75
293−2Ursula WikstromFIN290.2910.26
294−4Hye Sun KimKOR360.2910.51
295+5Bronte LawGBR100.2910.20
296+1Kylie WalkerSCO310.2910.18
297+2Ah-Reum HwangKOR600.2917.44
298−10Julie YangKOR400.2911.62
299−1Olivia CowanGER290.2910.11
300−8Mina HarigaeUSA380.2910.95
301−6Jong Sun JeonKOR370.2910.63
302+23Na Rin AnKOR120.2910.01
303−10Sadena ParksUSA360.2910.29
304−2Yoko MaedaJPN720.2820.41
305−9Amy OlsonUSA390.2811.02
306−5Stephanie MeadowNIR410.2811.45
307Ye-Na ChungKOR600.2816.70
308Hikari KawamitsuJPN680.2818.91
309Jenny HaglundSWE200.279.48
310Lydia HallWAL170.279.43
311Yoo-yeon HongKOR500.2713.41
312−7Min Seo KwakKOR400.2710.72
313+4suji kimKOR100.279.34
314−2Shiho ToyonagaJPN490.2713.00
315Yoo Lim ChoiKOR540.2614.29
316−10Ssu-Chia ChengTPE470.2612.37
317−3Yukari BabaJPN430.2611.30
318−5Valentine DerreyFRA340.269.16
319Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN370.269.65
320−4Annabel DimmockENG250.269.12
321−3Rye Jung LeeKOR190.268.97
322−2Prima ThammaraksTHA300.258.84
323−2Rikako MoritaJPN620.2515.24
324+15Wichanee MeechaiTHA470.2511.51
325−1Hyun Min ByunKOR570.2413.95
326−3Bo Mi KwakKOR310.248.49
327+5Dori CarterUSA330.248.48
328+37Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA200.248.41
329−7Bo Bea KimKOR400.249.50
330−2Ji Ram KweonKOR460.2310.77
331−4Whitney HillierAUS290.238.17
332−2Do Yeon KimKOR520.2312.04
333−4Sun Jeung YounKOR470.2310.82
334+3Dana KimKOR540.2312.24
335−2Misae YanagisawaJPN530.2211.77
336−5Pavarisa YoktuanTHA400.228.81
337+4Hye-Yong ChoiKOR460.2210.08
338−4jeong Soo KimKOR300.227.66
339−4Dana FinkelsteinUSA290.227.58
340+7Seung Yeon YooKOR390.218.38
341−5Diana LunaITA250.217.51
342−4Ayean ChoKOR90.217.49
343−1Stacey PetersAUS440.219.28
344−4Sophie WalkerENG250.217.32
345+6Solar LeeKOR320.217.27
346−3Sophia PopovGER380.217.83
347+13Shin Young ParkKOR540.2111.10
348−3Sarah SchoberAUT260.207.16
349−3Leticia Ras-AndericaGER300.207.15
350−2Kaori AoyamaJPN490.2010.01
351−7Ji Hee KimKOR540.2010.91
352−3Kana TanedaJPN340.206.94
353−3Tonje DaffinrudNOR300.206.87
354Christine WolfAUT360.207.04
355+2Rie IwahashiJPN300.196.75
356−4Maria ParraESP280.196.74
357+1Jenny KimKOR270.196.73
358−5Hee Won NaKOR310.196.72
359−3Jessica KarlssonSWE250.196.72
360+9JI SU KIMKOR400.197.60
361−6Lina BoqvistSWE320.196.63
362−3Eun Ji HyunKOR410.197.75
363Niphatsopho BenyapaTHA80.196.59
364+13Somi LeeKOR30.196.57
365+15Demi RunasUSA290.196.54
366−4Sandra ChangkijaUSA280.196.52
367−3Bo Bae2 KimKOR360.196.66
368−1Celine BoutierFRA140.186.44
369−8Sarah KempAUS530.189.70
370+12Haeji KangKOR300.186.36
371−3Yena HwangKOR440.187.98
372−2Yan-Hong PanCHN300.186.22
373−7Amy BouldenWAL310.186.20
374−2Lynn CarlssonSWE260.186.16
375−2Hina ArakakiJPN280.176.03
376−5Rebecca ArtisAUS450.177.73
377−3Jennifer HiranoUSA460.177.85
378+1Hui Mang KimKOR490.178.36
379+20Aoi OhnishiJPN670.1711.42
380+3Sumika NakasoneJPN340.175.90
381Yoon Jung ChoKOR260.175.90
382−4Laura DaviesENG460.177.73
383−8Mayu HosakaJPN440.177.38
384−8Kyoko FuruyaJPN480.178.03
385−1Michelle ThomsonSCO320.175.82
386+20Karen GondoJPN380.176.29
387+10Christine SongUSA420.176.94
388+3Eriko TanikawaJPN90.165.75
389+18Marta Sanz BarrioESP360.165.91
390−5Jiayun LiCHN370.166.07
391−4Yu-Ju ChenTPE370.166.07
392−2Meghan MaclarenGBR100.165.74
393+12E Jin ChoiKOR270.165.74
394−8Soo Hwa JangKOR570.169.30
395−2Charlotte ThompsonGBR330.165.68
396−7Erina YamatoJPN300.165.66
397−5Carly BoothSCO250.165.65
398+2Isabella RamsaySWE350.165.65
399−3Bo Mi ParkKOR480.167.70
400−12Ayako KimuraJPN360.165.76
401−7Giulia SergasITA350.165.58
402−7Rui KitadaJPN580.169.21
403−2Karolin LampertGER300.165.55
404−6Alexandra Vilatte FarretFRA250.165.55
405−1Casey GriceUSA360.165.68
406−4Clariss GucePHI280.165.46
407+4Kendall DyeUSA380.165.93
408−5Eun-Hye JuKOR230.165.42
409+6Paola MorenoCOL270.155.38
410−1Daniela DarqueaGEQ120.155.37
411+7Liv ChengNZL430.156.57
412−4Da Bin ShinKOR260.155.32
413−1Johanna GustavssonSWE360.155.41
414+108Mizuki OideJPN170.155.21
415+51Therese O'HaraDEN340.155.18
416−3So Young KimKOR300.155.18
417−7Leona MaguireIRL60.155.16
418−2Jae Hui ParkKOR380.155.53
419+1Wenbo LiuCHN100.145.07
420−1Na Ri KimKOR450.146.47
421−4Stacy Lee BregmanRSA230.145.01
422Yasuko SatohJPN410.145.82
423+10Eyrnne LeeUSA320.144.96
424−10Julieta GranadaPAR410.145.80
425Maria ShinoharaJPN210.144.90
426−3Daniela HolmqvistSWE400.145.58
427−1Taoli YangCHN160.144.85
428−4Jade Schaeffer-CalmelsFRA280.144.85
429−8Saraporn ChamchoiTHA410.145.68
430−2Maha HaddiouiMAR300.144.81
431−1Titiya PlucksatapornTHA440.146.03
432−3Justine DreherFRA250.144.77
433−6Ayame MoriiJPN490.146.63
434−3Jennifer JohnsonUSA140.144.73
435−1Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA180.134.71
436+13Eri FukuyamaJPN120.134.71
437−5Airi SaitohJPN580.137.77
438+25Emma TalleyUSA270.134.66
439−4Albane ValenzuelaSUI80.134.66
440+17Erica PopsonUSA440.135.79
441−3Kelsey MacdonaldSCO250.134.58
442Mao NozawaJPN130.134.58
443−2Esther LeeKOR470.136.14
444−7Yu LiuCHN460.136.01
445−6Noemi JimenezESP230.134.57
446−6Haruka KudoJPN380.134.95
447−3Suzuka YamaguchiJPN170.134.53
448+53Rachel RohannaUSA430.135.55
449−4Keiko YamamotoJPN170.134.51
450−7Mone InamiJPN60.134.51
451−15Luna SobronESP240.134.47
452−6Sanna NuutinenFIN320.134.46
453+21Eun Ju LeeKOR110.134.44
454−7Nicole GarciaRSA270.134.43
455−2Chloe LeurquinBEL370.134.66
456+21Uree JunKOR120.134.40
457−9Augusta JamesCAN460.125.73
458−8Gemma DryburghSCO290.124.33
459−4Seo Young ParkKOR400.124.94
460+31Mariah StackhouseUSA180.124.31
461+92Brooke PancakeUSA150.124.30
462−11Sukapan BudsabakornTHA320.124.28
463−9Trish JohnsonENG250.124.24
464−5Briana MaoUSA280.124.24
465−13Mihoko IseriJPN280.124.22
466−10Sanghee HanKOR370.124.43
467−7Aoi NagataJPN420.125.01
468−10Christel BoeljonNED190.124.11
469−8Ariane ProvotFRA220.124.10
470−6Yuri YoshidaJPN30.124.10
471−6Isi GabsaGER390.114.47
472−10Liz YoungENG180.113.98
473−3Agathe SauzonFRA250.113.92
474−6Yuka SasoPHI110.113.92
475+6Daniela IacobelliUSA430.114.80
476+10Min Jeong KoKOR470.115.24
477+28ju yeon InKOR260.113.90
478−9Minea BlomqvistFIN240.113.87
479−8Vikki LaingSCO260.113.86
480−13Sally WatsonSCO320.113.86
481−6Hyun Ju YooKOR340.113.86
482−9Krista BakkerFIN300.113.82
483−1Min Gee SongKOR390.114.24
484−6Ainil BakarMAS350.113.80
485−5Katherine PerryUSA410.114.44
486−2Na Kyung LeeKOR80.113.78
487−11Nannette HillUSA330.113.77
488−5Yan LiuCHN220.113.76
489−17Maria VerchenovaRUS160.113.76
490−11Samantha RichdaleCAN450.114.82
491+159Szu-Han ChenTPE300.113.68
492−5Brianna DoUSA440.114.62
493NaHye GoKOR400.104.19
494−4Jennifer ColemanUSA340.103.66
495−10Byeo Ree ParkKOR370.103.85
496+113hyo ju YouKOR100.103.59
497−5Laura JansoneLAT270.103.59
498−10Tzu-Chi LinTPE460.104.68
499−5Karen ChungUSA120.103.55
500−11Yu-Ling HsiehTPE470.104.75
501−5Do Yeon3 KimKOR100.103.53
502−5Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY340.103.46
503−1Yeon-Song KimKOR100.103.46
504+19Hiromu OnoJPN130.103.45
505−6Ching HuangTPE300.103.44
506−11Anne-Lise CaudalFRA190.103.44
507−4Hye-Min KimKOR390.103.83
508−8Olafia KristinsdottirISL310.103.43
509+60Miyuki TakeuchiJPN190.103.41
510Brittany BenvenutoUSA410.103.94
511−5Brittany MarchandCAN330.103.36
512−8Karlin BeckUSA280.103.34
513−15Yuko MitsukaJPN210.093.32
514−1Sayaka TakahashiJPN120.093.28
515−7Tiffany ChanHKG100.093.28
516−7I-Wen ChenTPE300.093.27
517DAHUI JUNGKOR410.093.83
518−11Yeo-Jin KangKOR510.094.76
519+33Sohye ParkKOR120.093.26
520−8Yuri FudohJPN150.093.24
521−7Alejandra LlanezaMEX460.094.24
522−3Cindy LaCrosseUSA230.093.22
523−5Rio IshiiJPN40.093.22
524−9hyun kyung parkKOR90.093.21
525−14Miho MoriJPN420.093.83
526−6Minori NaganoJPN60.093.18
527+36Maaya SuzukiJPN100.093.17
528−4Juyoung ParkKOR420.093.76
529−13Hsin-Ning YehTPE380.093.38
530−3Princess SuperalPHI130.093.10
531−10Aya EzawaJPN340.093.07
532−6Laura MurraySCO320.093.05
533+4Manon De RoeyBEL380.093.31
534−4Renuka SuksukontTHA220.093.04
535−1Ana MenendezMEX250.093.03
536−7Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA300.093.01
537−4Kiran MatharuENG220.093.00
538Chorphaka JaengkitTHA60.093.00
539−8Marion RicordeauFRA440.093.77
540−12Ha Kyung SeoKOR490.094.18
541−5Emily TubertUSA410.093.49
542−7Sakura KoiwaiJPN80.092.98
543−11Cathryn BristowNZL280.082.97
544+36Mei TakagiJPN480.084.06
545−7Seira OkiJPN340.082.96
546−21Maria McBrideSWE280.082.95
547−7ju won jeongKOR110.082.94
548−7Stephanie KonoUSA330.082.90
549−10Kusuma MeechaiTHA260.082.87
550−6Sarina KobayashiJPN240.082.85
551−9Victoria LoveladyBRA340.082.83
552−6min gyeong YounKOR50.082.73
553−10Hye In YeomKOR250.082.73
554−9So Young JangKOR340.082.73
555−8Michelle KohMAS310.082.72
556−7Rebecca KayAUS60.082.72
557−2Lindsey WeaverUSA100.082.72
558−8Hyun Hee MoonKOR240.082.71
559+279Woo Jeong KimKOR60.082.71
560−6Yuna NishimuraJPN30.082.69
561−13Ji-Young OhKOR270.082.68
562+19Charlotte ThomasSIN130.082.66
563−6Yui KawamotoJPN100.082.64
564−13Nachiyo OhtaniJPN280.072.62
565−9Tomoko KanaiJPN300.072.61
566−8Kaori YamamotoJPN540.074.01
567+33Allison EmreyUSA310.072.59
568−7Ruixin LiuCHN140.072.59
569−10won ju JangKOR280.072.58
570−10Panpan YanCHN250.072.57
571−5DABEEN HEOKOR100.072.57
572−10Aretha PanMAS300.072.56
573+76Sayaka TsuchidaJPN220.072.53
574−10Dottie ArdinaPHI470.073.39
575−10Eu Ddeum LeeKOR310.072.49
576−8eunji KimKOR50.072.48
577+50Jane RahUSA300.072.48
578−8Eva GillyFRA140.072.48
579−12Jessica WallaceCAN330.072.46
580−4Nina MuehlAUT360.072.52
581−9Linda HenrikssonFIN230.072.43
582−11Hee Jeong ChooKOR180.072.43
583+14Xiang SuiCHN110.072.42
584−9Nina PegovaRUS200.072.41
585−12Emilie AlonsoFRA220.072.41
586+5Benyapa NiphatsophonTHA200.072.41
587+19Erika HaraJPN90.072.40
588−14Bertine StraussRSA260.072.38
589+123a hyeon kimKOR110.072.36
590−13Miriam NaglBRA190.072.34
591−12Yuko SaitohJPN240.072.34
592+80Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA60.072.33
593+37Narumi YamadaJPN260.072.32
594−12Hye Jin JungKOR420.072.78
595−11Hiromi KamataAUS270.072.31
596−18Akane YoshinoJPN370.072.41
597−12Meng Chu ChenTPE330.072.28
598+55Ayano YasudaJPN140.062.27
599−11Young Ae HamKOR270.062.24
600−17Jiae HwangKOR290.062.24
601−9Tsugumi MiyazakiJPN110.062.24
602−16Hannah O'SullivanUSA100.062.23
603−14Hyeon-Seo KangKOR220.062.23
604−17Eleanor GivensENG360.062.29
605−12Asumi TeruyamaJPN100.062.22
606−11Atthaya ThitikulTHA20.062.19
607−11Yun Jie ZhangCHN170.062.18
608−14Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA340.062.17
609−19Lucie AndreFRA270.062.17
610+55Megumi TakahashiJPN180.062.15
611−13Thanuttra BoonraksasatPHI320.062.15
612−11Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL240.062.14
613−11Joo hyun JiKOR130.062.14
614+7Ai-Chen KuoTPE400.062.44
615−16Pei-Lin YuTPE330.062.13
616−13Keiko SasakiJPN120.062.11
617−12Rebecca TsaiTPE230.062.10
618−14Alison WalsheUSA340.062.09
619−8Momoko OosatoJPN50.062.04
620−12Se-Ri PakKOR110.062.03
621−14Natalia EscuriolaESP270.062.03
622+23Karis DavidsonAUS50.062.01
623−10Vani KapoorIND160.062.01
624−14Akiko FukushimaJPN150.062.00
625−8Amu HiratsukaJPN20.062.00
626−10Mireia PratESP340.061.99
627−12Hae ran YooKOR60.061.98
628−8Narisara KerdritTHA320.061.97
629−15Mio KonoJPN290.061.97
630−18Ji-Woo LeeKOR260.061.97
631−12Liqing ChenCHN270.061.96
632−14Chorphaka JAENGKITTHA180.061.96
633−10Kim WelchUSA150.061.95
634−12Rebecca HudsonENG210.051.90
635−9Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER210.051.90
636−12Yumi MatsubaraJPN90.051.89
637−6Elizabeth SzokolUSA100.051.89
638−10Shinobu MoromizatoJPN320.051.86
639−4GYEONGEUN OHKOR20.051.85
640−11Eri JoomaJPN120.051.84
641+29Connie ChenRSA290.051.84
642−17Sion LeeKOR290.051.84
643−11Emma Cabrera-BelloESP60.051.83
644−11Becca HufferUSA360.051.88
645−11Daisy NielsenDEN250.051.82
646−4Jennifer HaCAN250.051.81
647Tsz ching ChanHKG10.051.80
648−5Inci MehmetENG70.051.79
649−8Patricia Sanz BarrioESP220.051.79
650−10Shannon FishUSA410.052.10
651−14Oona VartiainenFIN250.051.78
652−14Nobuko KizawaJPN250.051.78
653−17Lisa FerreroUSA230.051.77
654−15Akane SaekiJPN300.051.76
655−8Julia RothSWE360.051.78
656−12Gi Ppuem LeeKOR350.051.73
657−11Holly ReddickENG200.051.73
658−10Josephine JansonSWE190.051.70
659+26Yukiko NishikiJPN270.051.69
660−5Emma NilssonSWE290.051.67
661−10Emi SatoJPN240.051.66
662+18Yun-Jye WeiTPE260.051.66
663−7Na Rae KoKOR410.051.92
664−7Stefania AvanzoITA290.051.64
665−13Saki InoueJPN430.052.01
666−12Ya-Chun ChangTPE90.051.64
667−9Min-Jou ChenTPE250.051.63
668+73Parinda PHOKANTHA60.051.62
669−10Gabrielle CowleyENG280.051.60
670−7Emma De GrootAUS380.051.72
671−11Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN260.051.58
672−11Laura WearnUSA320.051.58
673−11Natalie ShearyUSA450.042.02
674+19Mindy KimKOR380.041.70
675−9Silvia BanonESP130.041.57
676+21Mohan DuCHN90.041.56
677−9Riko InoueJPN60.041.54
678+155se yearn kwonKOR50.041.52
679+298Ayana KonJPN30.041.52
680−11Yu-Sang HouTPE170.041.51
681−10Young Jin ChiKOR420.041.80
682−9Riri SadoyamaJPN60.041.50
683−19Wannasiri SirisampantTHA400.041.70
684−10Margarita RamosMEX380.041.60
685−18SooBin KimKOR180.041.46
686−8Stephanie NaAUS220.041.46
687−11A Ra2 ChoKOR430.041.79
688−13Joo-Mi LeeKOR400.041.67
689−12Himawari OguraJPN80.041.45
690−11Jiayi ZhouCHN330.041.44
691−10Sierra BrooksUSA30.041.44
692−10Allyssa FerrellUSA350.041.43
693+27Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE320.041.42
694−6Hyunji RyuKOR40.041.42
695−11Sophie SandoloITA300.041.42
696−10Akiho SatoJPN280.041.41
697−8Kyung KimUSA50.041.41
698−11gyu been KimKOR340.041.38
699−4Myung Hwan LeeKOR200.041.38
700−10Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA300.041.37
701−7Hae Jung KimKOR410.041.60
702−11Johanna BjorkSWE260.041.37
703−11Lauren TaylorENG230.041.36
704−8Luciane LeeBRA410.041.59
705−7Rosie DaviesENG250.041.34
706−23Young KimKOR110.041.34
707−4Minori IwasakiJPN60.041.31
708+423Liying YeCHN130.041.31
709−7Momoko KishibeJPN120.041.31
710−11Miyari HondaJPN360.041.34
711−10Emma GoddardENG280.041.30
712−7Akie AnnoJPN70.041.29
713−9Ayami NoguchiJPN290.041.28
714−7Shina KanazawaJPN50.041.27
715−7Yumi TakabayashiJPN180.041.26
716−10Michelle PiyapattraUSA450.041.62
717−17Je yoon YangKOR200.041.24
718−5Marina ChoiKOR380.041.35
719−8PAULINE DEL ROSARIOPHI40.041.23
720−10Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA250.041.23
721+432Hibiki KitamuraJPN110.031.22
722−7Asuka IshikawaJPN100.031.22
723−14Muni HeCHN60.031.21
724−5Frida Gustafsson-SpangSWE60.031.20
725−8Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP250.031.18
726−8Asami KikuchiJPN290.031.17
727−4Gyo Rin ParkKOR40.031.17
728−7Ajira NualraksaTHA200.031.16
729−5Lauren KimUSA130.031.16
730−14Kristy McPhersonUSA360.031.19
731−6Chloe WilliamsWAL60.031.16
732−10Mia PiccioPHI400.031.32
733−19hyejung leeKOR440.031.45
734−8Maria FassiMEX30.031.15
735−7Rino KotakeJPN80.031.13
736−5Miyu YamatoJPN100.031.12
737−8Hikari TanabeJPN80.031.12
738−6Shiho KawasakiJPN150.031.12
739−9Madelene StavnarNOR90.031.11
740−13Sue KimCAN240.031.11
741−4Sery HanKOR110.031.10
742+36Aoi HigashiJPN80.031.10
743−7Joana De Sa PereiraPOR220.031.10
744−10Jiwon KangKOR80.031.10
745−12Katelyn SepmoreeUSA410.031.28
746+34Jean ReynoldsUSA350.031.09
747−12Cheyenne KnightUSA10.031.09
748−10Jessica BradleyGBR140.031.07
749−10Mayumi ChinzeiJPN180.031.07
750−10Subin BaekKOR250.031.06
751−7Sujin LeeKOR60.031.06
752−10Chika SawadaJPN80.031.06
753Jessica WelchUSA50.031.05
754−11Dussavi SoopimjitTHA200.031.05
755−9soo min ChoiKOR90.031.04
756−9Da Eun KimKOR270.031.03
757−9Marion DuvernayFRA210.031.02
758−9Yuyang ZhangCHN190.031.02
759−6Hanee SongNZL30.031.01
760−10Chia-Pei LeeTPE320.031.01
761−9Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP300.031.01
762−17Meena LeeKOR200.031.00
763−7Anaelle CarnetFRA290.031.00
764+26Catherine O'DonnellUSA220.031.00
765−14Madeleine SheilsUSA380.031.08
766−12Ellen Davies-GrahamAUS220.030.99
767−10Jienalin ZhangCHN280.030.99
768−13Man JINCHN80.030.98
769−9Min-G KimPRK200.030.98
770−6Lucy LiUSA10.030.98
771−9Alexandra BonettiFRA240.030.97
772−9Elizabeth TongCAN260.030.97
773−15Alexandra PetersGBR190.030.96
774−15Yumi SasaharaJPN430.031.18
775−14Nozomi UetakeJPN30.030.96
776−11Sarah NilssonSWE180.030.95
777−9Yifan JiCHN90.030.94
778−12Doris ChenTPE300.030.94
779−8Elia FolchESP250.030.94
780−11Britney YadaUSA320.030.93
781−11Megan McChrystalUSA330.030.92
782−15Sara Maude JuneauCAN410.031.08
783−11Amanda TanSIN80.030.91
784−9Emily PenttilaFIN110.030.90
785−9Su-Yeon LeeKOR30.030.90
786−5Lori AdamsUSA80.030.89
787−14Lauren HibbertAUS200.030.89
788−11Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR20.030.89
789−10Carmen AlonsoESP220.030.89
790−6Anais MaggettiSUI310.020.87
791−8Michele LowMAS180.020.87
792−18Caroline MartensNOR180.020.87
793−11Caroline RomingerSUI290.020.87
794+72Caizhu GuoCHN80.020.87
795−10Hikaru YoshimotoJPN60.020.84
796−9Paula HurtadoCOL270.020.83
797−11Hanna ChenTPE270.020.83
798−10Maria BeautellESP250.020.80
799−7Hitomi SawaiJPN60.020.80
800−2Hae Won JeongKOR140.020.79
801−6Chatpara SIRIPRAKOBTHA90.020.79
802−8Yeong Ran ChoKOR110.020.79
803−6Joyce ChongNED210.020.78
804−4Emma JandelUSA430.020.96
805−3Senno YasufukuJPN200.020.78
806−15Chieko AmanumaJPN200.020.78
807+294Desiree DubreuilUSA260.020.78
808−9Kathleen EkeyUSA320.020.77
809−8Lindsay GahmUSA300.020.77
810−17Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN140.020.77
811−15Stefania CroceITA200.020.77
812−9Elina NummenpääFIN240.020.77
813−7Hinako YamauchiJPN100.020.76
814−25Ya-Huei LuTPE90.020.76
815−8Ying LuoCHN120.020.75
816−7Mika TakushimaJPN80.020.75
817−13Aunchisa UtamaTHA230.020.75
818−13Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA20.020.74
819−11Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA270.020.74
820−8Avery GeorgeUSA70.020.74
821Rui HiraokaJPN10.020.73
822−11Allie WhiteUSA260.020.72
823−13Mathilda CappeliezFRA70.020.72
824−7Krista PuisiteLAT360.020.72
825−5Karin TakeyamaJPN80.020.69
826−10Kyungmin KimKOR160.020.69
827−13Maria HernandezESP100.020.69
828−7Pajaree AnannarukarnTHA10.020.68
829−7Hyo jin ParkKOR30.020.68
830+198Katelyn DambaughUSA40.020.68
831−8Chiara MertensGER190.020.67
832−8Ayaka FurueJPN10.020.67
833−7Marta SilvaESP200.020.67
834−5Ji Young LeeKOR70.020.67
835−5Cajsa PerssonSWE110.020.67
836−4Yoko OgawaJPN80.020.66
837−10Min Jeong HWANGKOR40.020.66
838−10Isabella FierroMEX10.020.66
839−20Victoria ElizabethUSA290.020.66
840−27Dewi Claire SchreefelNED270.020.66
841−26Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR220.020.66
842−8Miyu GotoJPN50.020.66
843−12Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP260.020.66
844−9Jin Seon HanKOR50.020.66
845−9Andrea WongUSA20.020.65
846−28Breanna ElliottAUS180.020.64
847−8Madison PresselUSA300.020.63
848−11Becky BrewertonWAL190.020.62
849−9Kendall MartindaleUSA180.020.61
850−1Camille ChevalierFRA70.020.60
851−4Lucrezia Colombotto RossoITA190.020.60
852−11Katherine KempterUSA430.020.73
853−10Juanjuan TaoCHN170.020.60
854−9Sock Hwee KohSIN120.020.60
855−13Ayano NittaJPN160.020.59
856−8Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA200.020.58
857−32Eun-Bi JangKOR140.020.58
858−7Karah SanfordUSA20.020.57
859−7Camille FallayFRA30.020.57
860Naruha MiyataJPN60.020.57
861Yu TajimaJPN70.020.57
862−8Stephanie ConnellyUSA180.020.57
863−4Kaori MakitaniJPN50.020.57
864−11Cyna RodriguezPHI280.020.57
865−8Jaclyn LeeCAN20.020.57
866+225Munchin KehNZL60.020.56
867−11Chiharu TsunekawaJPN100.020.56
868−18Elizabeth NagelUSA420.020.67
869−23Ji-Na YimKOR210.020.56
870−10Kanna ItoJPN30.020.56
871−9Alejandra CangrejoCOL210.020.56
872−11Hye Yoon JEONGKOR100.020.56
873−29Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR150.020.55
874+153Sierra SimsUSA30.020.55
875−20Caroline AfonsoFRA100.020.55
876−13Piti Martinez BernalESP260.020.55
877−7Alexandra NewellUSA80.020.54
878−14Regina PlasenciaMEX30.020.54
879−12Neha TripathiIND90.020.54
880−22Bo-Mi SuhKOR130.020.53
881−12Elizabeth WangUSA10.020.53
882−11Yen-Ling PanTPE260.020.53
883Yunji JungKOR10.020.53
884−16Marita EngzeliusNOR340.020.53
885−20Fabienne In-AlbonSUI250.020.53
886−13Haruhi NakaoJPN200.010.52
887−13Virginia EspejoESP210.010.52
888+69Aiko YoshidaJPN310.010.52
889−14Nanako UenoJPN30.010.52
890−18Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ300.010.52
891−12Chirapat Jao-JavanilTHA130.010.51
892−14Hsin-En TsaiTPE120.010.51
893−17Jaclyn JansenUSA210.010.51
894−17Sun Jae EumKOR190.010.51
895−14Miyu NakaiJPN50.010.51
896+144Xiya LiCHN110.010.51
897−17Carlie YadloczkyUSA270.010.50
898−13Tiia KoivistoFIN80.010.49
899−16Yue ZhangCHN40.010.49
900−13Ji Yu JungKOR40.010.49
901−13So Hyun BaeKOR120.010.49
902−13Marika KomiyaJPN90.010.48
903−13Yu Chian HouTPE40.010.48
904−20Mayumi ShimomuraJPN210.010.48
905−19Veronica FelibertVEN430.010.59
906−14Hsin LeeTPE190.010.47
907−13Lauren HorsfordENG100.010.47
908−15Jo-Hua HungTPE100.010.46
909−14Mana ShinozakiJPN20.010.46
910−13Anna BackmanFIN30.010.45
911−20Margherita RigonITA150.010.45
912−13Manuela Carbajo reARG100.010.45
913−15Tilda LarssonSWE40.010.45
914Yumiko BabaJPN40.010.45
915−14Hiroko YamaguchiJPN60.010.45
916−16Casey KennedyUSA300.010.45
917−21Jessica SpeechleyAUS140.010.44
918−16Jayde PanosAUS350.010.44
919+136Emma HenriksonSWE40.010.43
920−14Niphatsophon BenyanaTHA10.010.43
921−14Ho-yu AnTPE20.010.43
922+115Ayumi OyamaJPN140.010.43
923−18Emily CollinsUSA330.010.43
924+172Chonlada ChayanunTHA120.010.43
925−22Danielle MontgomeryENG60.010.43
926−17Ran kyung KimKOR160.010.43
927−19Rei MatsudaJPN10.010.43
928−18Ai YamazatoJPN160.010.42
929−25Yea Lin KangKOR250.010.42
930−48Jee Young LeeKOR60.010.42
931−20Laurence HermanBEL170.010.42
932−20Yu OkamuraJPN100.010.42
933−12Jenni JenqUSA370.010.44
934−17Narumi UetakeJPN30.010.42
935−17Risa OgusuJPN140.010.42
936−23Jennifer BerminghamUSA50.010.42
937−22Narangyi BaeKOR30.010.41
938−14Tomoko YokoyamaJPN150.010.41
939−20Natsu NagaiJPN120.010.41
940−18Amanda StrangSWE140.010.41
941−16Laura CabanillasESP20.010.41
942−26Dan LiCHN200.010.41
943−17Paz EcheverriaCHI230.010.41
944−14Kristin ColemanUSA200.010.40
945−16Melanie MaetzlerSUI190.010.40
946−32Da Som LeeKOR170.010.40
947−15Cloe FrankishENG50.010.40
948−28Heather Bowie YoungUSA190.010.40
949−21Yeon Mi CHOIKOR150.010.40
950−17Yi-Lin SONGCHN150.010.40
951−28Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA120.010.39
952−15Lindsey McPhersonUSA80.010.39
953−15Christina FosterCAN180.010.39
954−20Mika NakazonoJPN140.010.39
955−24Kurumi DohiJPN220.010.39
956−21Jane TurnerSCO270.010.39
957−30Ziqi YeCHN210.010.39
958−19Young Ju ChaeKOR190.010.38
959−18Sophie KeechENG170.010.38
960−11Spencer HellerUSA60.010.38
961−7Portland RosenUSA370.010.40
962−20Heather MacRaeSCO130.010.37
963−18Diane BaillieuxBEL40.010.37
964−12Asuka MinayoshiJPN20.010.37
965−15Kokone YoshimotoJPN30.010.37
966−7Hae Ran RyuKOR30.010.36
967−19Jordan BrittUSA310.010.36
968−17Amy RuengmateekhunUSA330.010.36
969−23Nicole JerayUSA400.010.41
970−14Emily ChildsUSA340.010.36
971−35Caroline WestrupNOR290.010.36
972−14Carleigh SilversUSA390.010.40
973−18Hannah CollierUSA300.010.36
974−30Eun Bin LeeKOR130.010.36
975−15Adriana BrentAUS70.010.35
976−33Eika OhtakeJPN110.010.35
977−30Rachel RaastadNOR230.010.35
978−25Emilie PiquotFRA270.010.35
979−18Elmay VikingAUS60.010.35
980−15Sofia LundellSWE10.010.35
981−41Danah Ford BordnerUSA60.010.34
982−19Chihiro IkedaPHI50.010.34
983−16Momoyo KawakuboJPN60.010.34
984−22Samantha MARTIREZPHI30.010.34
985−21Ching-Tzu ChenTPE60.010.33
986−17Urara OnukiJPN10.010.33
987−19Momoka SegaJPN20.010.33
988−17Anais MeysonnierFRA60.010.33
989−19Ji Won SongKOR90.010.33
990−16Julie AimeFRA150.010.32
991−25Louise StahleSWE200.010.32
992−16Qi TianCHN40.010.32
993−15Ananya VitayakonkomolTHA200.010.32
994−14Rika ParkKOR60.010.32
995−22Ginger HowardUSA400.010.36
996−15Alexandra OrchardAUS70.010.31
997−22Yi-Ting LaiTPE150.010.31
998Marissa DoddUSA280.010.31
999−17HeeJung LimKOR20.010.31
1000−15Amandeep DrallIND130.010.31
1001−17Moeka NishihataJPN30.010.30
1002−19Ye Seul LeeKOR320.010.30
1003−11Yui NoritomiJPN70.010.30
1004−16Grace LennonAUS150.010.30
1005−33Yoko IshikawaJPN130.010.30
1006−17Yu Ri KimKOR20.010.30
1007−14Pakpring DUANGCHANTHA230.010.30
1008−17Jinsun ParkKOR10.010.30
1009−19Yi-Ching WuTPE260.010.29
1010−13Hong TianCHN70.010.29
1011−17Katelyn MustAUS80.010.29
1012−14Sofia LjungqvistSWE180.010.29
1013−14Eun Jin NohKOR20.010.29
1014−19Cih-Hui ChenTPE170.010.29
1015−14Yukina KidoJPN90.010.29
1016Ayame SakumaJPN70.010.28
1017−12Ji Min KimKOR120.010.28
1018−18Erimo IkeuchiJPN130.010.28
1019−40Nina HollederGER150.010.28
1020−16Yul Been KangKOR130.010.28
1021−18Janya MorrakotpanTHA330.010.28
1022−20gayoung LeeKOR80.010.27
1023Rei KimuraJPN10.010.27
1024−38Jenny SuhUSA70.010.27
1025−19Chinatsu FujiiJPN40.010.27
1026−19Sammi StevensUSA200.010.26
1027−31Ju Young2 ParkKOR70.010.26
1028−13Caroline InglisUSA110.010.26
1029−42Jin Eui HongKOR160.010.25
1030−19Isabelle JohanssonSWE30.010.25
1031−18Choi RobynAUS10.010.25
1032−14Samantha GilesENG30.010.25
1033−17hyo min JeonKOR50.010.25
1034−26Candy HannemannBRA160.010.25
1035−21Alanna CampbellAUS20.010.25
1036−19Jessy TangUSA370.010.26
1037−25Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ160.010.24
1038−19Ines LescudierFRA240.010.24
1039−13August KimUSA20.010.24
1040−19Emma SpitzAUT20.010.24
1041−32Yueer Cindy FengCHN120.010.24
1042−18Stephanie BunqueAUS20.010.24
1043−21Jeong Min ChoTPE10.010.24
1044−21Ga Yun KimKOR360.010.24
1045−15Tze-Han LinTPE130.010.24
1046−12Sung-Ah YimKOR90.010.24
1047−12Hee Yun ChongKOR150.010.24
1048−17Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.24
1049−20Eimi KogaJPN40.010.24
1050−18Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA320.010.23
1051−18So Hyeon AnKOR130.010.23
1052−13Haehyeon SOKOR40.010.23
1053−43Ikue AsamaJPN130.010.23
1054−10Viva SchlasbergSWE260.010.23
1055−35Leigh WhittakerGER240.010.22
1056−15Yanjiao JiangCHN110.010.22
1057−15Isabel JiCHN40.010.22
1058−15Yezhou LinCHN230.010.22
1059−12Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR190.010.22
1060−15Yoshie NakamuraJPN40.010.22
1061−13Tiranan YoopanTHA250.010.22
1062Brogan McKinnonCAN80.010.22
1063Mallory KentUSA190.010.22
1064−18Lili AlvarezMEX350.010.22
1065−29Cuixia ChenCHN180.010.22
1066−15Lisa PetterssonSWE40.010.21
1067−14Grace NaUSA330.010.21
1068−43Charlotte EllisENG90.010.21
1069−20Elisa SerramiaESP50.010.21
1070−16Paige StubbsAUS70.010.21
1071−19Airi KamedaJPN70.010.21
1072−22Pennapa PulsawathTHA170.010.21
1073−15Lauren CoughlinUSA100.010.21
1074−15Lucie HinnerovaCZE150.010.21
1075−19Lejan LewthwaiteRSA40.010.21
1076−19Sideri VanovaCZE110.010.21
1077−16Marie KodamaJPN20.010.21
1078−16Nao HondaJPN60.010.21
1079Li A KangKOR100.010.21
1080−17Mai AraiJPN110.010.21
1081−17Rieko SakashitaJPN160.010.21
1082−17Blair O`Neal 10.010.20
1083−45Ji Won KangKOR150.010.20
1084−17Diksha DagarIND10.010.20
1085−17Kyle RoigUSA30.010.20
1086−20Silvia CavalleriITA290.010.20
1087−15Sara KouskovaCZE30.010.20
1088−17MeiPing LuCHN40.010.20
1089−19Jean ChuaMAS250.010.20
1090−21Kyeong Eun BaeKOR10.010.19
1091−15Ruqing GUANCHN40.010.19
1092−13Wei-chia TsaiTPE30.010.19
1093−16Tai-Ling LeeTPE220.010.19
1094−21Zi LiCHN150.010.19
1095−20Helena CallahanSWE80.010.19
1096−22Lien WillemsBEL230.010.19
1097−37Melissa EatonRSA50.010.19
1098−15Susana Mendes RibeiroPOR80.010.18
1099−21Leena MakkonenFIN300.010.18
1100−16Maia SchechterUSA180.010.18
1101−15Chi WangTPE130.010.18
1102−17Huei-Ju ShihTPE250.010.18
1103−16Shin-Yu LUTPE20.010.17
1104−24Lacey AgnewUSA160.010.17
1105−17da in shinKOR40.000.17
1106−17Lingling TanCHN150.000.17
1107−17Lin MengCHN60.000.17
1108−15Gaurika BishnoiIND10.000.16
1109−17Alexandra LennartsonSWE130.000.16
1110−13Kristen FarmerAUS80.000.16
1111−16Anna StantonAUS50.000.16
1112−12Emma GrechiFRA50.000.16
1113−15Seung A YangKOR250.000.16
1114−15Jennifer KirbyCAN320.000.16
1115−21Lorie KaneCAN170.000.16
1116−14Laura KuenyUSA170.000.15
1117−13Stina ResenNOR10.000.15
1118−37Seyeong ParkKOR160.000.15
1119−14Vicky ThomasAUS20.000.15
1120−13Mookharin LadgratokTHA210.000.15
1121−12Seung Ji HanKOR10.000.15
1122−12Vivian TsuiCAN140.000.15
1123−15Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA270.000.15
1124−21Ashlan RamseyUSA390.000.16
1125−19Mary NarzisiUSA300.000.15
1126−15Rebecca McGinleyENG180.000.15
1127−15yubin parkKOR170.000.14
1128−14Lauralie MigneauxFRA30.000.14
1129−14Shu-Yin LIUTPE160.000.14
1130−48Kaori NakamuraJPN100.000.14
1131−15Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA150.000.14
1132−14Amy WalshAUS150.000.14
1133−14Liz BreedUSA110.000.13
1134−13Sandra Angulo MinarroMEX200.000.13
1135−11Paige SpiranacUSA30.000.13
1136−14Lynn ChiuTPE210.000.13
1137−8Monifa SealyTTO220.000.12
1138−12sohn ye-beenKOR10.000.12
1139−14Da Na KangKOR140.000.12
1140−12Tamara JohnsAUS60.000.12
1141−11mijin shinKOR10.000.12
1142−29Louise FribergSWE50.000.12
1143−11Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS50.000.12
1144−10Nicole SakamotoUSA270.000.11
1145−28Yi-Lin LiangTPE280.000.11
1146−10Elina BergvallSWE100.000.11
1147−10Josefin OdenringSWE200.000.11
1148−13Olivia DoseSWE170.000.11
1149−22Lauren DoughtieUSA240.000.11
1150−11Soo Jin LeeKOR80.000.11
1151−18Haley ItaliaUSA170.000.11
1152−29Fiona PuyoFRA300.000.11
1153−13Olivia WinningENG30.000.11
1154−34Mariel GaldianoUSA30.000.10
1155−13Momoka KoboriJPN10.000.10
1156−11Tamie DurdinAUS40.000.10
1157−11Kyla InabaCAN80.000.10
1158−14Natalie WilleSWE220.000.10
1159−18Kym LarrattENG120.000.10
1160−17Yayoi ArasakiJPN90.000.09
1161−14Wan-Ping HuangTPE200.000.09
1162−24Natalie GulbisUSA160.000.09
1163−14Steffi KirchmayrGER40.000.09
1164−16Yumi KudoJPN60.000.09
1165−15Jenna HunterNZL50.000.09
1166−12Grace Lee 60.000.09
1167−16Monique SmitRSA60.000.09
1168−16Woo hee LeeKOR130.000.08
1169−13Su A KimKOR130.000.08
1170−15Nicole ZhangCAN90.000.08
1171−13Han-Hsuan YuTPE60.000.07
1172−13Rebecca SorensenSWE40.000.07
1173−13Rika InoueJPN30.000.07
1174−17Saki OkamuraJPN120.000.07
1175−12Tianyu WangCHN10.000.07
1176−15Bree ArthurAUS200.000.07
1177−15Carin KochSWE40.000.06
1178−11Shiori EharaJPN80.000.06
1179−9Mayko Chwen WangTPE60.000.06
1180−15Yuki SakuraiJPN110.000.06
1181−17Jimin KangKOR90.000.06
1182−14Jessi WhiteUSA90.000.06
1183−14Go Un YuKOR140.000.06
1184−13Ji Min JungKOR70.000.06
1185−19Anna Appert LundSWE80.000.06
1186−11Yiyi LiuCHN50.000.06
1187−14Ashley TaitUSA280.000.06
1188−10Min-Jung ChaKOR300.000.05
1189−10Bethan PopelENG30.000.05
1190−16Jennifer YangKOR80.000.05
1191−11Tzu-Yi ChangTPE160.000.05
1192−20Birdie KimKOR50.000.05
1193−12Motomi AokiJPN170.000.05
1194−12Georgina SimpsonENG80.000.05
1195−9Hye Jung ChoiKOR30.000.05
1196−13HYUNJUNG LEEKOR230.000.05
1197−21Pat HurstUSA30.000.05
1198−21Katy HarrisUSA60.000.05
1199−15Caroline PowersUSA250.000.05
1200−12A JUNG LeeKOR150.000.04
1201−14Eun Hyoung LeeKOR190.000.04
1202−8Amy MeierUSA110.000.04
1203−10Nhung Ti TangVIE50.000.04
1204−12Rachael GoodallENG260.000.04
1205−10Dianne LUKEMAS280.000.04
1206−15Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA230.000.04
1207−18Emily TalleyUSA130.000.04
1208−18Natalie GleadallCAN110.000.04
1209−24Hannah RalphENG110.000.04
1210−11Ashley HolderUSA10.000.04
1211−11Sha WuCHN70.000.04
1212−16So-Young LeeKOR10.000.04
1213−15Katerina VlasinovaCZE20.000.03
1214−17Maria Pirscila IidaBRA50.000.03
1215−14Emma WestinSWE280.000.03
1216−13Rungthiwa PangianTHA50.000.03
1217−12Nam Kyoung SongKOR50.000.03
1218−11Carly WerwieUSA120.000.03
1219−11Megan GrehanUSA140.000.03
1220−16Mina NakayamaJPN190.000.03
1221−19Michelle ShinUSA110.000.03
1222−11Mallory BlackwelderUSA90.000.03
1223−14Renate Hjelle GrimstadNOR10.000.03
1224−14Elinor HaagSWE110.000.03
1225−19Natsuka HoriJPN270.000.03
1226−13Linn AnderssonSWE40.000.02
1227−9Rebecca GreenAUS150.000.02
1228−13Lea KlimentovaSVK20.000.02
1229−13Ji Sun Lim 150.000.02
1230−11Bie-Shyun HuangTPE70.000.02
1231−19Miyako TanakaJPN190.000.02
1232−15Emelie WestrupSWE20.000.02
1233−11Ji-Hae JangKOR140.000.02
1234−13Hee Kyung SeoKOR20.000.02
1235−21Yeon Joo LeeKOR120.000.02
1236−16chan mee KimKOR90.000.02
1237−14Keely ChiericatoENG150.000.02
1238−14Sara LarssonSWE30.000.02
1239−14Szu-Hsuan HuangTPE110.000.02
1240−14So Jin BaikKOR90.000.01
1241−12Carolin PineggerGER50.000.01
1242−12Ashley KnollUSA100.000.01
1243−12Annika NykanenFIN150.000.01
1244−16Josefine NyqvistSWE10.000.01
1245−12Jacey ChunKOR120.000.01
1246−12Sandra AbrahamsonSWE140.000.01
1247−12Elisabetta BertiniITA210.000.01
1248−12In Ji BaeKOR140.000.01
1249−17Eun Byeol ChoiKOR120.000.01
1250−11Sarah AttwoodENG90.000.01
1251−11Martina EdbergSWE20.000.01
1252−14Ani GulugianUSA400.000.01
1253−11India ClyburnENG10.000.00
1254−13Kelli BowersUSA40.000.00

화면보호기 다운로드

선택: