Рейтинг на

Bookmark and Share
МЕСТО ИЗМЕНЕНИЯ ИГРОК СОБЫТИЙ AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Lydia KoNZL4611.74539.91
2Inbee ParkKOR559.97548.29
3Stacy LewisUSA559.90544.77
4Hyo-Joo KimKOR586.18358.19
5Shanshan FengCHN586.10353.54
6Brittany LincicomeUSA515.40275.19
7So Yeon RyuKOR565.25294.18
8Suzann PettersenNOR495.16252.87
9Michelle WieUSA505.08253.85
10+2Amy YangKOR474.75223.15
11−1Lexi ThompsonUSA494.68229.51
12−1Cristie KerrUSA484.65223.23
13+1Mi Rim LeeKOR494.54222.63
14+1Anna NordqvistSWE564.46249.89
15+1Sei Young KimKOR574.44252.91
16−3Karrie WebbAUS434.32185.86
17+1Na Yeon ChoiKOR584.03234.03
18−1Azahara MunozESP534.00212.15
19Q BaekKOR423.70155.60
20+1Ha-Na JangKOR583.40197.21
21−1Jessica KordaUSA473.35157.55
22Sun Ju AhnKOR523.24168.51
23+10Morgan PresselUSA563.06171.45
24−1In Gee ChunKOR542.92157.92
25−1Pornanong PhatlumTHA552.86157.10
26−1Angela StanfordUSA492.85139.61
27−1Chella ChoiKOR642.75176.28
28+13Jin-Young KoKOR322.7596.35
29−2Paula CreamerUSA502.64132.00
30−2Teresa LuTPE612.63160.34
31−1Lizette SalasUSA462.62120.42
32−1Bo-Mee LeeKOR622.61161.93
33−4Carlota CigandaESP552.60142.87
34−2Julieta GranadaPAR552.48136.47
35−1Jenny ShinKOR592.43143.19
36+7Sandra GalGER582.35136.39
37Ariya JutanugarnTHA272.3381.57
38−3Mo MartinUSA542.33125.75
39−1Charley HullENG442.30101.38
40−4Lee-Anne PaceRSA452.29103.23
41−2Mi Hyang LeeKOR512.29116.55
42−2I.K. KimKOR462.27104.51
43+1Ilhee LeeKOR602.25134.84
44−2Catriona MatthewSCO492.23109.29
45Jung Min LeeKOR452.1898.22
46Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR512.14109.07
47+1Gerina PillerUSA542.13114.84
48−1Jiyai ShinKOR592.07122.33
49Karine IcherFRA552.04112.27
50Christina KimUSA541.99107.21
51Min Sun5 KimKOR331.9668.77
52+4Sakura YokomineJPN631.95122.89
53Shiho OyamaJPN491.9495.07
54−2Caroline MassonGER591.94114.25
55+3Minjee LeeAUS231.8865.69
56−2Gwladys NoceraFRA431.8780.61
57Misuzu NaritaJPN651.86120.64
58−3MinYoung2 LeeKOR491.8590.77
59Momoko UedaJPN551.7596.28
60Brittany LangUSA591.70100.08
61Meena LeeKOR561.6994.75
62Ai SuzukiJPN361.6960.77
63Austin ErnstUSA521.6686.11
64Hee Young ParkKOR601.6196.33
65Sun Young YooKOR531.5783.43
66+1Caroline HedwallSWE451.5770.59
67+1Mi Jung HurKOR501.5677.99
68−2Beatriz RecariESP551.5685.75
69+1Eun-Hee JiKOR581.5489.36
70−1Ha Neul KimKOR521.5178.46
71+1Yani TsengTPE501.5074.87
72−1Se-Ri PakKOR381.4956.58
73Holly ClyburnENG391.4757.29
74+11Seung Hyun LeeKOR461.4164.94
75+3Moriya JutanugarnTHA551.4077.24
76−1Ayaka WatanabeJPN701.3896.60
77Mika MiyazatoJPN511.3770.10
78−4Xiyu LinCHN471.3764.60
79−3Rikako MoritaJPN681.3792.91
80+24Hikari FujitaJPN451.3560.93
81−2Na-Ri LeeKOR691.2988.68
82Erika KikuchiJPN731.2792.66
83+1Miki SakaiJPN731.2792.61
84−4Danielle KangUSA521.2765.89
85−4Line Vedel HansenDEN431.2654.25
86Ji-Hee LeeKOR581.2572.67
87Erina HaraJPN661.2481.98
88−5Bo Kyung KimKOR491.2360.48
89+3Mina HarigaeUSA551.2065.96
90−2Pernilla LindbergSWE641.2076.49
91+116Brooke M. HendersonCAN101.1941.58
92+1Mariajo UribeCOL541.1662.84
93−3Jennifer JohnsonUSA491.1657.02
94−5Harukyo NomuraJPN571.1665.84
95+6Yuki IchinoseJPN441.1550.48
96−5Kotono KozumaJPN381.1443.45
97−3Nikki CampbellAUS371.1442.27
98−3Ritsuko RyuJPN721.1482.16
99−3Su Yeon JangKOR461.0950.04
100−1Kim KaufmanUSA441.0847.74
101−4Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG511.0855.18
102−4Stephanie MeadowNIR71.0637.01
103Alison LeeUSA81.0536.79
104−4Yumiko YoshidaJPN691.0371.37
105−3Ji Hyun2 KimKOR470.9745.82
106Mi Jeong JeonKOR610.9658.83
107+3Jane ParkUSA430.9641.26
108−3Katherine KirkAUS550.9552.40
109+4Ai MiyazatoJPN500.9547.61
110+8Ji Hyun KimKOR460.9342.87
111−3Haeji KangKOR520.9348.35
112−5Lala AnaiJPN690.9364.11
113−4Ssu-Chia ChengTPE180.9232.21
114+1Yea Lin KangKOR300.9232.20
115−4Asako FujimotoJPN690.9162.50
116−4Hae Rym KimKOR490.9044.13
117−3Valentine DerreyFRA400.9035.85
118−2Belen MozoESP530.8947.32
119Seul A YoonKOR490.8943.57
120−3Esther LeeKOR720.8963.74
121+1Hee-Kyung BaeKOR530.8645.47
122−1Florentyna ParkerENG390.8633.35
123−3Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA640.8453.90
124+16Junko OmoteJPN730.8461.17
125Beth AllenUSA430.8335.67
126+11Soo-Yun KangKOR570.8246.98
127−4Yeon Ju JungKOR480.8239.54
128+1Saiki FujitaJPN600.8249.21
129−3Rebecca ArtisAUS470.8238.52
130−6Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR480.8239.30
131−4Yoko MaedaJPN440.8236.02
132−2Su-Hyun OhAUS150.8128.45
133−5Alison WalsheUSA490.8139.81
134−3Marianne SkarpnordNOR390.8131.59
135−2Ran HongKOR460.8036.72
136−4Yoon Ji ChoKOR460.8036.71
137−3Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA560.7944.00
138Akane IijimaJPN690.7954.19
139+21Juli InksterUSA330.7827.27
140−4Soo-Jin YangKOR440.7834.28
141+180Min Seo KwakKOR350.7726.84
142−7Joanna KlattenFRA450.7734.48
143Sarah Jane SmithAUS560.7542.26
144−3Sydnee MichaelsUSA450.7533.94
145−1Laura DaviesENG530.7539.87
146−7Chae-Young YoonKOR480.7536.10
147−5Hye-Youn KimKOR480.7335.22
148−3Hyun Soo KimKOR520.7337.97
149+1Dewi Claire SchreefelNED550.7139.30
150−4Kylie WalkerSCO380.7127.01
151−4Ayako UeharaJPN620.7043.66
152−1Melissa ReidENG280.7024.36
153−1Marina AlexUSA490.6933.95
154−6Yoo Lim ChoiKOR500.6934.40
155+12Tiffany JohUSA490.6933.70
156−7Hee Won JungKOR470.6832.12
157−4Camilla LennarthSWE330.6823.84
158+20Seon woo BaeKOR380.6825.75
159−3Ji Hee KimKOR470.6731.46
160−6Jennifer SongUSA390.6625.88
161−6Amy BouldenWAL260.6623.10
162−5Vikki LaingSCO370.6423.55
163−5Malene JorgensenDEN300.6322.04
164−5Stacy Lee BregmanRSA330.6322.04
165−3Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE540.6333.92
166+34Yueer Cindy FengCHN240.6221.69
167−6Trish JohnsonENG340.6221.68
168−3Char Young2 KimKOR460.6228.41
169+39Jae Eun ChungKOR300.6121.49
170−6Kris TamulisUSA460.6128.13
171−8Candie KungTPE500.6130.53
172+25Na Ri KimKOR650.6139.46
173+9Sung Hyun ParkKOR310.6121.21
174−2Hee Kyung SeoKOR280.6021.16
175−5Yeun Jung SeoKOR300.6021.05
176−10Yuri FudohJPN400.6023.97
177−6Pamela PretswellSCO330.5920.62
178−9Katie M. BurnettUSA520.5930.55
179−11Paula RetoRSA360.5921.10
180+6Amelia LewisUSA560.5832.46
181−8Liz YoungENG370.5821.40
182−5Mami FukudaJPN630.5836.42
183−7Yukari BabaJPN660.5737.86
184−10Ju Young ParkKOR430.5724.51
185+20Kelly TanMAS280.5719.93
186+18Song Yi AhnKOR490.5727.88
187−8Ji-Young OhKOR470.5626.37
188−5Hae Jung KimKOR300.5619.62
189−14Mamiko HigaJPN660.5636.96
190−10Megumi KidoJPN700.5639.05
191−10Jing YanCHN210.5619.46
192−7Sally WatsonSCO300.5519.26
193+20Bo Ah KimKOR280.5519.21
194−10Rui KitadaJPN670.5536.65
195−8Da-Ye NaKOR680.5436.88
196−8Kaori OheJPN710.5438.47
197−7Marion RicordeauFRA400.5321.28
198−9Sarah KempAUS580.5330.85
199−8Ji Ram KweonKOR460.5324.20
200−7Jaye Marie GreenUSA420.5221.73
201−6Connie ChenRSA360.5118.49
202−10Hannah BurkeENG420.5121.57
203−7Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA300.5117.91
204−5Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN230.5117.72
205+7Min Song HaKOR290.5017.61
206−12Rumi YoshibaJPN490.5024.64
207−4Felicity JohnsonENG530.5026.45
208−10Miki SaikiJPN600.5029.81
209−7Amy AndersonUSA280.5017.34
210+12Wei-Ling HsuTPE400.4919.66
211−10Soo Hwa JangKOR490.4923.98
212−6Laura DiazUSA430.4820.64
213+45P.K. KongkraphanTHA510.4824.40
214−4Yan-Hong PanCHN320.4716.53
215−6Shin Ae AhnKOR450.4721.22
216−5Minami KatsuJPN140.4716.36
217−1Fabienne In-AlbonSUI360.4716.76
218−3Shin Young ParkKOR440.4620.40
219−5Dori CarterUSA500.4623.13
220Min Jeong KoKOR450.4620.70
221−3So Yeon ParkKOR460.4520.91
222−3Klara SpilkovaCZE280.4515.90
223+11Yukari NishiyamaJPN560.4525.08
224−3Mayu HattoriJPN720.4532.17
225+3Do Yeon KimKOR300.4515.63
226−9Ashleigh SimonRSA410.4418.20
227−3Nana YamashiroJPN320.4415.54
228−5Giulia SergasITA490.4421.50
229+2Hiromi MogiJPN330.4415.35
230−3Anne-Lise CaudalFRA310.4415.30
231−6Cheyenne WoodsUSA380.4416.59
232−2Christel BoeljonNED460.4420.08
233−1Shi-Hyun AhnKOR270.4415.24
234−8Brooke PancakeUSA390.4416.97
235−2Hye Jung ChoiKOR460.4219.40
236−7Chie ArimuraJPN440.4218.48
237−2Nicole LarsenDEN280.4214.59
238+4Maria HernandezESP440.4118.25
239−3Nontaya SrisawangTHA310.4114.47
240+1Ah-Reum HwangKOR560.4123.00
241−3Nikki GarrettAUS350.4114.34
242−3Diana LunaITA220.4014.08
243−6Natsuka HoriJPN700.4028.14
244−4Kana NagaiJPN130.4013.88
245−1Lindsey WrightAUS410.3916.14
246+1Maiko WakabayashiJPN690.3926.92
247−2Julie GrecietFRA270.3913.55
248−2Eun-Bi JangKOR610.3823.22
249−6Rye Jung LeeKOR490.3818.51
250+11Kotone HoriJPN220.3813.16
251−2Sophie WalkerENG360.3713.48
252−4Ka Ram ChoiKOR430.3715.87
253−3Alena SharpCAN460.3716.92
254−3Mihoko IseriJPN610.3722.39
255−2Babe LiuTPE200.3612.72
256−4Jin Eui HongKOR470.3616.94
257+5Ye-Na ChungKOR280.3612.56
258−2Paz EcheverriaCHI380.3613.62
259−4Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER400.3614.25
260Hannah GreenAUS50.3512.35
261−7Young Ae HamKOR490.3517.20
262+5So Yeon NamKOR420.3514.71
263−4Pei-Yun ChienTPE330.3512.24
264+18So Yi KimKOR300.3412.06
265−8Dana KimKOR470.3416.08
266Jee Young LeeKOR350.3411.92
267−4Yuting ShiCHN230.3411.91
268−4Karin SjodinSWE200.3411.90
269−4Alexandra VilatteFRA330.3411.75
270+1Cho hui KimKOR440.3314.62
271+1Min LeeTPE320.3311.54
272−4Jennifer RosalesPHI440.3314.48
273Rebecca HudsonENG280.3311.44
274Lisa McCloskeyCOL370.3312.07
275+1Alejandra LlanezaMEX390.3212.65
276−7Natalie GulbisUSA330.3211.31
277−2Yun-Jye WeiTPE590.3218.98
278−8Da Som LeeKOR410.3213.14
279+1Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN40.3211.20
280−2Hyun Min ByunKOR510.3216.31
281−2Titiya PlucksatapornTHA400.3212.64
282−5Haruka KudoJPN440.3113.81
283+4Isabelle BoineauFRA360.3111.17
284−3Megumi ShimokawaJPN610.3118.85
285+3Ji-Woo LeeKOR580.3117.71
286−1Yuyang ZhangCHN330.3010.56
287+2Kumiko KanedaJPN700.3021.10
288−5Hikari KawamitsuJPN390.3011.71
289−3Shiho ToyonagaJPN630.3018.90
290−6Kristy McPhersonUSA420.3012.59
291+7Ji Hyun OhKOR290.3010.41
292−1Satsuki OhshiroJPN580.2917.09
293−3Eun Ji HyunKOR270.2910.22
294Becky MorganWAL440.2912.84
295+4Asuka KashiwabaraJPN210.2910.16
296Celine HerbinFRA270.2910.11
297−4Marissa SteenUSA380.2910.96
298−6Maria BalikoevaRUS150.2910.06
299−4Kaori NakamuraJPN590.2916.86
300+11Yuko MitsukaJPN470.2813.40
301−4Ursula WikstromFIN280.289.78
302+3Young KimKOR580.2715.51
303+3Min Ji5 KimKOR280.279.34
304−4Bo Bae SongKOR370.269.78
305+4Kaori YamamotoJPN650.2617.14
306−5Hee-Won HanKOR310.269.15
307+194Ayaka MatsumoriJPN180.269.09
308−5Perrine DelacourFRA310.269.03
309−5Huei-Ju ShihTPE170.268.98
310−2Christine WolfAUT410.2610.50
311−4Tzu-Chi LinTPE400.2610.21
312−10Je yoon YangKOR450.2511.29
313+2Jacqui ConcolinoUSA360.259.01
314−1Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR600.2514.97
315−3You-Na ParkKOR460.2511.45
316−6Linda WessbergSWE290.258.71
317Noora TamminenFIN320.258.62
318−2Stephanie NaAUS490.2512.07
319−5So Young2 KimKOR430.2510.55
320−2Pat HurstUSA290.248.51
321−2Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN360.248.73
322−2Yuko FukudaJPN670.2416.03
323+15Ji-Na YimKOR440.2310.31
324+3Hiroko AzumaJPN700.2316.40
325Lorie KaneCAN350.238.16
326−4Keiko SasakiJPN390.239.01
327−4Jiayun LiCHN350.238.03
328−2Tonje DaffinrudNOR120.238.00
329−5Erina YamatoJPN490.2311.16
330−2Hyeon-Seo KangKOR310.227.84
331−2Marta Sanz BarrioESP100.227.81
332−2Jane RahUSA330.227.72
333−1Stacey KeatingAUS490.2210.71
334−1Nachiyo OhtaniJPN440.229.61
335−4Seung Ji HanKOR400.228.62
336+31Sadena ParksUSA350.227.53
337−3Paola MorenoCOL360.217.71
338+1Nobuko KizawaJPN470.219.84
339+43Ryann O'TooleUSA400.218.30
340+25Ji-young ParkKOR40.217.23
341+15Giulia MolinaroITA360.217.44
342+10Kelly ShonUSA210.217.21
343−6So Young LeeKOR30.217.20
344−8Georgia HallENG140.207.16
345+8Sue KimCAN400.208.18
346−11Nicole CastraleUSA270.207.11
347−4Natsu NagaiJPN600.1911.67
348−4Rachel HetheringtonAUS50.196.80
349−7Hannah JunUSA440.198.54
350−9Shinobu MoromizatoJPN630.1912.12
351−11Jennifer KirbyCAN240.196.73
352−7Sanghee HanKOR220.196.69
353−7Airi SaitohJPN610.1911.63
354+93Tomoko KanaiJPN280.196.59
355−5Nicole GarciaRSA120.196.50
356−9Jeong JangKOR300.196.50
357−9Kyeong Eun BaeKOR410.187.48
358−3Wichanee MeechaiTHA300.186.29
359−2Jessica SpeechleyAUS490.188.79
360−6Sarah OhKOR380.186.81
361−12Myung Hwan LeeKOR440.187.83
362−4Ai-Chen KuoTPE230.186.21
363−3Shelly ShinAUS70.186.21
364−5Emma TalleyUSA40.186.16
365+1Hye Jin JungKOR510.188.93
366−15Irene CoeUSA370.176.44
367−5Yu-Ling HsiehTPE270.176.02
368−7Whitney HillierAUS370.176.28
369−6Riho FujisakiJPN370.176.28
370−6Hiroko FukushimaJPN640.1710.86
371+27Lee LopezUSA250.175.88
372−4Megan McChrystalUSA360.165.93
373+334Ye Jin KimKOR40.165.71
374+4Yuko SaitohJPN640.1610.33
375+5Rie TsujiJPN620.169.94
376−6Hye Jin ChoiKOR70.165.60
377−8Hyun-Ju ShinKOR490.167.81
378−4Ziyi WangCHN90.165.47
379−7Kathleen EkeyUSA370.165.78
380−9Bree ArthurAUS490.167.64
381−2Tamie DurdinAUS350.165.45
382−6Holly AitchisonENG340.165.44
383−10Sandra ChangkijaUSA300.155.38
384−9Eun Hyoung LeeKOR410.156.22
385−4Chloe LeurquinBEL410.156.20
386−9Liying YeCHN300.155.28
387−4Daisy NielsenDEN240.155.21
388−3Michelle KohMAS240.155.21
389−5Jade SchaefferFRA320.155.15
390−3Meng Chu ChenTPE210.155.14
391−3Jimin KangKOR170.145.07
392+36Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN380.145.50
393+6Brianna DoVIE400.145.79
394−3Eleanor GivensENG380.145.46
395−9Minea BlomqvistFIN320.145.01
396−6Cassandra KirklandFRA280.145.00
397−3Demi RunasUSA270.145.00
398−6So Young JangKOR240.145.00
399−10Yeong Ran ChoKOR440.146.25
400−4Jeong Hwa LeeKOR400.145.67
401−6Eriko SonodaJPN250.144.95
402−9Yeo-Jin KangKOR650.149.10
403−6Katherine KempterUSA370.145.16
404−3Jenny SuhUSA350.144.85
405−5Isabella RamsaySWE380.145.16
406+40Lindy DuncanUSA330.144.74
407+14Cydney ClantonUSA360.144.86
408−6Emma WestinSWE210.134.70
409−6Kaori AoyamaJPN620.138.23
410−3JIAE HwangKOR250.134.60
411−5Margherita RigonITA280.134.56
412−8Veronica ZorziITA220.134.55
413−4Leigh WhittakerGER320.134.53
414−6Anya AlvarezUSA310.134.53
415−10So-Hee KimKOR550.137.11
416−6Ziqi YeCHN150.134.51
417+25Yasuko SatohJPN140.134.50
418−5Hina ArakakiJPN90.134.44
419−7Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA70.134.44
420−9Patricia Sanz BarrioESP370.134.67
421+195Rachel RohannaUSA340.134.40
422−8Jung Yeon LeeKOR300.134.39
423−7so young leeKOR110.124.35
424−5Hee Jung JangKOR210.124.32
425−5Jackie StoeltingUSA390.124.79
426−11Katie FutcherUSA280.124.29
427−9Mireia PratESP460.125.62
428−6Lina BoqvistSWE290.124.26
429−6Kristie SmithAUS160.124.25
430−13Moira DunnUSA320.124.21
431−6Pavarisa YoktuanTHA200.124.18
432−8Aoi NagataJPN430.125.13
433−2Sophie GustafsonSWE410.124.87
434−8Sahra HassanWAL340.124.15
435−6Yui MukaiyamaJPN550.126.53
436−9Veronica FelibertVEN410.124.81
437+145Gyeol ParkKOR80.124.11
438−6Nina HollederGER230.124.07
439−5Kana TanedaJPN80.124.04
440−10Yayoi ArasakiJPN650.127.48
441−5Emma De GrootAUS340.113.96
442−7Da Eun LeeKOR220.113.96
443−5Risa OgusuJPN610.116.81
444−7Hannah RalphENG160.113.90
445−12Mayumi ShimomuraJPN510.115.68
446−5Jienalin ZhangCHN110.113.86
447−8Georgina SimpsonENG290.113.86
448−3Hibiki KitamuraJPN100.113.85
449+14Yoo-yeon HongKOR240.113.83
450−6Celine BoutierFRA40.113.80
451−1Cindy LaCrosseUSA410.114.43
452−12Breanna ElliottAUS450.114.85
453−5Emily Kristine PedersenDEN60.113.76
454−1Weiwei ZhangCHN120.113.76
455−6Megumi TakahashiJPN150.113.70
456−5Sophie SandoloITA250.113.70
457Melanie MaetzlerSUI380.103.97
458−6Louise LarssonSWE340.103.66
459−5Saki OkamuraJPN590.106.16
460−4Lydia HallWAL230.103.64
461−18Stacy PrammanasudhUSA110.103.62
462−4Victoria ElizabethUSA270.103.60
463−4Hye In YeomKOR80.103.60
464−3Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR10.103.60
465−5Becky BrewertonWAL330.103.58
466+30Simin FengCHN160.103.52
467−12Heather Bowie YoungUSA280.103.51
468−4Sophia PopovGER80.103.43
469−3Cathryn BristowNZL410.103.95
470−2Pennapa PulsawathTHA310.103.35
471−9Mikaela ParmlidSWE160.103.34
472−7Jeong Min ChoKOR320.103.33
473+49Ji-Hae JangKOR120.093.30
474−4Lisa FerreroUSA230.093.30
475−3Solar LeeKOR230.093.29
476−7Bo-Mi SuhKOR340.093.29
477−4Kishi SinhaIND200.093.29
478−11Hyun Hwa SimKOR410.093.83
479−4Steffi KirchmayrGER440.094.10
480−9Kendall DyeUSA380.093.53
481−7Mina NakayamaJPN370.093.43
482−6Min-Joo KangKOR220.093.23
483−6Sohye ParkKOR70.093.22
484−6Panpan YanCHN300.093.19
485−6Gauri MongaIND20.093.10
486−5Go Un YuKOR250.093.08
487−7Alison WhitakerAUS380.093.34
488−6Caroline MartensNOR370.093.19
489−5Porani ChutichaiTHA520.094.48
490−4Hannah O'SullivanUSA10.093.00
491−8Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA150.092.98
492−7Caroline RomingerSUI290.082.96
493−5Therese KoelbaekDEN250.082.95
494−7Margarita RamosMEX330.082.91
495−5Seon-Hwa LeeKOR270.082.89
496−2Liv ChengNZL80.082.88
497−8Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY360.082.94
498−6Emma NilssonSWE240.082.85
499−8Hyun Hee MoonKOR440.083.57
500−7Ikue AsamaJPN440.083.57
501−6Madison PresselUSA220.082.81
502−3Jayde PanosAUS70.082.70
503−6Marta SilvaESP410.083.16
504−6Byeo Ree ParkKOR220.082.66
505+21Bo Mi2 ParkKOR210.082.63
506−4Hui Mang KimKOR60.072.62
507−7Julia BolandAUS380.072.82
508+26Saki NagamineJPN150.072.58
509+15Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR240.072.57
510−6Gaby LopezMEX30.072.56
511−8Mallory BlackwelderUSA380.072.78
512−7Eika OhtakeJPN340.072.55
513−4Pei-Ying TsaiTPE90.072.51
514−7Erica PopsonUSA270.072.51
515−4Michelle ThomsonSCO230.072.50
516−4Tiffany TaveeUSA440.073.11
517−7Emma JandelUSA400.072.83
518−12Hyun-Ji KimKOR400.072.78
519−6Jin Joo HongKOR120.072.43
520−5Vittoria ValvassoriITA310.072.41
521−2Rebecca KayAUS20.072.40
522+41Yumi TakabayashiJPN350.072.39
523−7Marita EngzeliusNOR330.072.39
524−10Hei Ji KimKOR360.072.46
525−8Hsien-Wen HuangTPE160.072.39
526−18Vicky HurstUSA340.072.38
527Hee Jeong ChooKOR30.072.38
528−7Serena AokiJPN220.072.37
529−11Han Sol JiKOR100.072.35
530−7Louise FribergSWE180.072.30
531−6Asami KikuchiJPN390.072.55
532−12Eun-Hye JuKOR170.062.25
533−3Anais MaggettiSUI290.062.22
534−2Laura JansoneLAT260.062.20
535−7Carly BoothSCO390.062.44
536−9Yuki SakuraiJPN570.063.52
537−4Saraporn ChamchoiTHA300.062.14
538+52Eun Bin LeeKOR370.062.26
539−8Caroline AfonsoFRA400.062.44
540−4Mathilda CappeliezFRA80.062.13
541−12Danah Ford BordnerUSA240.062.13
542−5Melodie BourdyFRA180.062.12
543−1Julie YangKOR80.062.12
544−5Hsin-Ning YehTPE230.062.12
545−7Eriko TanikawaJPN250.062.11
546−5Chieh PengTPE40.062.10
547−12Hye-Yong ChoiKOR210.062.10
548−2Jenny3 LeeKOR40.062.09
549−9Julia DavidssonSWE270.062.09
550−6Numa GulyanamittaTHA310.062.07
551−8Emily TalleyUSA340.062.07
552−7Su A KimKOR260.062.07
553−5Akiho SatoJPN70.062.06
554−4Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA40.062.05
555−6Krista BakkerFIN180.062.05
556−5Sung Woon LeeKOR180.062.04
557+115Jean ReynoldsUSA370.062.16
558−5Misaki HamaJPN160.062.03
559−12Katy HarrisUSA230.062.03
560−8A JUNG LeeKOR210.062.03
561+5Min-Jung ChaKOR190.062.02
562−7Ajira NualraksaTHA260.062.01
563−7Augusta JamesCAN60.062.00
564−10Ha neul JeongKOR320.061.99
565+58Aya EzawaJPN120.061.99
566−8Adriana BrentAUS180.061.98
567−8Brittany AltomareUSA300.061.95
568−11In Ji BaeKOR340.061.95
569+236Andrea LeeUSA30.061.95
570−9Ainil BakarMAS200.061.93
571−9Lauren TaylorENG230.051.90
572−8Min Kyung ChoiKOR60.051.90
573+126Chae Yoon ParkKOR30.051.89
574−7Aditi AshokIND40.051.86
575−15gyu been KimKOR380.052.00
576−6Ye Seul LeeKOR20.051.84
577−8Albane ValenzuelaSUI10.051.83
578−13Jennie LeeUSA330.051.82
579−11Mayu HosakaJPN100.051.82
580+31Akane SaekiJPN70.051.81
581−7Haley ItaliaUSA240.051.80
582−10Sara Maude JuneauCAN360.051.84
583−12Maria McBrideSWE330.051.79
584+3Mindy KimKOR330.051.79
585−7Laetitia BeckISR40.051.78
586−13Jin-Young PakKOR330.051.75
587−7SooBin KimKOR60.051.75
588−11Hye-Min KimKOR360.051.80
589−14Min-Sun2 KimKOR10.051.75
590−11Isi GabsaGER330.051.75
591−8Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA10.051.74
592−7Danielle MontgomeryENG240.051.73
593−17Nozomi InoueJPN390.051.92
594−13Keun Yeong AnKOR260.051.71
595−11Casey GriceUSA250.051.70
596+13Daniela IacobelliUSA360.051.74
597−9Kurumi DohiJPN230.051.67
598−7Yukiko NishikiJPN150.051.67
599−10Lucie AndreFRA270.051.67
600−14Hannah YunUSA330.051.66
601−8Hae Won JeongKOR130.051.62
602−7Akiko FukushimaJPN90.051.61
603−9Megan GrehanUSA350.051.60
604−6Jiwon JeonKOR20.051.59
605−9Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE260.051.58
606−14Eunjeong SeongKOR60.051.58
607−7Pei-Lin YuTPE360.041.60
608−11Brittany BenvenutoUSA360.041.60
609−10Karolin LampertGER160.041.53
610−9Chisato HashimotoJPN50.041.52
611−9Liqing ChenCHN280.041.49
612−8Ji Yeon2 KimKOR240.041.47
613−10Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL250.041.47
614−8Lilia VuUSA10.041.44
615−10Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.041.43
616−1Chantelle CassidyNZL40.041.42
617−9Supamas SangchanTHA80.041.42
618−6Ariane ProvotFRA150.041.42
619−9Silvia CavalleriITA290.041.42
620−1Tiranan YoopanTHA260.041.41
621−1Charlotte EllisENG260.041.40
622−9Stefania CroceITA260.041.39
623−6Kelsey MacdonaldSCO290.041.38
624+66Seo Young ParkKOR250.041.38
625−4Ya-Chun ChangTPE50.041.38
626−8Elina NummenpääFIN270.041.37
627−5Johanna BjorkSWE70.041.37
628−14Miki UeharaJPN290.041.36
629−5Elizabeth ElmassainAUS50.041.36
630−5Yena HwangKOR30.041.36
631−5Hayley BettencourtAUS50.041.35
632−25Paige MacKenzieUSA110.041.35
633−6Molly AronssonUSA330.041.33
634−6Sakura KitoJPN30.041.32
635−6Shoko SasakiJPN140.041.29
636−4Budsabakorn SukapanTHA20.041.29
637−1Tomoko NishiJPN40.041.28
638−3Eri FukuyamaJPN80.041.28
639−2Saki TakeoJPN120.041.27
640−9Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA220.041.27
641−8Becca HufferUSA200.041.27
642−12Rebecca CoddIRL220.041.27
643+43Katelyn SepmoreeUSA230.041.26
644−6Karlin BeckUSA290.041.25
645−11Tomoko KusakabeJPN150.041.25
646−6Mia PiccioPHI170.041.24
647−6Nicole VandermadeCAN370.041.30
648−9Reilley RankinUSA240.031.22
649−6Qi TianCHN40.031.22
650+35Brittany HendersonCAN50.031.22
651−9Na ZhangCHN190.031.21
652−8Rachel RaastadNOR50.031.21
653−6Virginia EspejoESP240.031.20
654+127Young Jin ChiKOR50.031.20
655−7Selanee HendersonUSA360.031.22
656−7Ginger HowardUSA330.031.18
657−12Akane YoshinoJPN140.031.16
658−8Lynn CarlssonSWE140.031.16
659−13Laura KuenyUSA340.031.16
660+176Sun Jeung YounKOR180.031.15
661−10Woo Jeong KimKOR30.031.14
662−10Ashley KnollUSA160.031.14
663−10Sayaka TsuchidaJPN90.031.14
664−7Garrett PhillipsUSA350.031.13
665−10Seo Young KimKOR240.031.13
666−8Stephanie KonoUSA320.031.12
667−11Ashley TaitUSA360.031.15
668−5Munchin KehNZL30.031.10
669−9Min Sun2 KimKOR210.031.10
670−9Kim WilliamsUSA170.031.10
671−9Tiffany ChanHKG60.031.09
672−3Grace LennonAUS80.031.09
673Sumika NakasoneJPN80.031.08
674−10Nam Kyoung SongKOR70.031.08
675−21Han Na JeongKOR360.031.11
676−5Caizhu GuoCHN260.031.07
677−7Momoka MiuraJPN30.031.07
678−3ju yeon InKOR50.031.07
679−5Na Rae KoKOR80.031.07
680−12Yun-Joo JeongKOR60.031.06
681−22Sae YamamuraJPN310.031.06
682−15Julia KurataJPN210.031.06
683−18Kusuma MeechaiTHA230.031.05
684−11Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA250.031.05
685−8Miwako YokoyamaJPN100.031.04
686−8Xin WangCHN200.031.04
687−21Eun Byeol ChoiKOR390.031.15
688−12Noriko KuboJPN110.031.03
689+70Caroline WestrupNOR370.031.08
690−8Sha WuCHN120.031.02
691−12Tania EloseguiESP240.031.01
692−9Mika LiuUSA60.031.01
693−9Daniela ProrokovaCZE250.031.00
694−13Miriam NaglBRA150.030.99
695−8Manon De RoeyBEL60.030.98
696−16Rino KotakeJPN240.030.97
697+24Jessica WallaceCAN360.031.00
698−9Eun Woo ChoiKOR30.030.97
699−11Calle NielsonUSA310.030.96
700−7Marina FukuzakiJPN10.030.94
701−10Hye jung ChoiKOR50.030.94
702−7Gursimar BadhwalIND20.030.93
703−9Janya MorrakotpanTHA80.030.93
704−12Hiromu OnoJPN50.030.92
705−8Jane TurnerSCO140.030.91
706−10Maha HaddiouiMAR310.030.91
707−7Samantha RichdaleCAN380.030.98
708+60Min Gee SongKOR160.030.90
709−6Miyuki TakeuchiJPN30.030.90
710−8Charlotte WildENG290.030.89
711−10Chiharu TsunekawaJPN290.030.88
712−7Kaori TokiJPN30.020.87
713−7Frances BondadAUS170.020.85
714−5Hong TianCHN280.020.85
715−17Carin KochSWE140.020.84
716−12Yeon Joo LeeKOR160.020.83
717−6Hee SeoKOR200.020.82
718−8DA KYUNG HONGKOR330.020.81
719−11Bo Ram JangKOR140.020.81
720−7Laura MurraySCO280.020.81
721−9Kayla MortellaroUSA100.020.80
722Rie IwahashiJPN10.020.80
723−6yubin parkKOR30.020.79
724−6Hinako YamauchiJPN10.020.79
725−9Nozomi SatoJPN90.020.78
726−7Anna RossiITA260.020.77
727−13Linyan ShangCHN200.020.76
728Yu Ju Chen 40.020.75
729−6Dan LiCHN200.020.75
730Haley MooreUSA20.020.75
731−2Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS80.020.75
732−8Aoi OhnishiJPN100.020.75
733+55Catherine O'DonnellUSA320.020.75
734−8Emma TaylerENG150.020.74
735−20Hanna KangKOR200.020.74
736−9Maria SalinasPER190.020.73
737−15Do Yeon KimKOR150.020.73
738−7Lacey AgnewUSA370.020.76
739−7Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN70.020.72
740−20Heather MacRaeSCO300.020.72
741−3Anne Van DamNED70.020.70
742−17Emily TaylorENG140.020.70
743−7A Ra2 ChoKOR230.020.70
744−10Kiran MatharuENG220.020.70
745−10Man JINCHN40.020.70
746−13Lauren DoughtieUSA360.020.71
747−10Airi SugimotoJPN60.020.68
748−7Ashley SholerCAN240.020.67
749−9Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA260.020.67
750−6Maria ShinoharaJPN30.020.67
751−9Nannette HillUSA360.020.68
752−5Yun Jie ZhangCHN30.020.65
753−5Nanoko HayashiJPN30.020.65
754−8Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN180.020.65
755−12Eri JoomaJPN270.020.65
756−7Hiroko AyadaJPN420.020.77
757−12Mallory FraicheUSA250.020.64
758−19Nicole JerayUSA370.020.67
759−3Chae-lin YangKOR40.020.64
760−9Yui KawamotoJPN70.020.64
761−11Haeji KangKOR20.020.63
762−10Kendall WrightUSA300.020.63
763−2Erika KuwaharaJPN220.020.63
764−7EUN SOO JANGKOR40.020.62
765−10Linda HenrikssonFIN330.020.62
766−8Cecilie LundgreenNOR140.020.62
767−5Vani KapoorIND70.020.62
768−15Bo Bea KimKOR250.020.62
769−4Risa MurataJPN20.020.61
770−10Ashley OnaAUS90.020.61
771−17Viva SchlasbergSWE370.020.64
772−8Nuria IturriosESP10.020.61
773−6Luna SobronESP40.020.60
774−5Ayaka MoriokaJPN60.020.60
775−12Amy MeierUSA310.020.59
776−2Anna SvenstrupSWE220.020.58
777−4Kelly TidyENG60.020.58
778−2Annabel DimmockENG40.020.57
779−2Aiko YoshidaJPN100.020.57
780−5Galina RotmistrovaRUS200.020.57
781−11Yu LiuCHN130.020.57
782−2Luciane LeeBRA40.020.56
783−5Nina MuehlAUT190.020.56
784−5Otoha YoshiJPN20.020.56
785−2Sarina KobayashiJPN50.020.55
786−15Hiromi KamataAUS220.020.55
787−2Song Yi ParkKOR210.020.55
788−2Madeleine SheilsUSA360.020.56
789Gigi StollUSA10.020.54
790−3Caroline PowersUSA300.020.54
791−1Ye Jin NaKOR90.020.54
792Kelli BowersUSA50.020.54
793−2Tracy StanfordUSA330.020.54
794−28Sung-Ah YimKOR190.020.54
795−3Julie LuTPE30.020.53
796−3Joanna CoeUSA240.020.53
797−13Carmen AlonsoESP340.020.53
798−2Yu-Ju ChenTPE90.020.53
799+68Alice H. KimUSA320.010.52
800−28Christine SongUSA290.010.52
801−4Nahoko MatsumotoJPN40.010.52
802−4Olivia CowanGER30.010.51
803−1Min-Jou ChenTPE50.010.50
804−3Ching-Tzu ChenTPE40.010.50
805−5Monique SmitRSA70.010.50
806+1Chih-Min ChenTPE70.010.50
807−3Wannasiri SirisampantTHA280.010.49
808−9Rungthiwa PangianTHA230.010.49
809Chieko AmanumaJPN80.010.49
810−28Amanda BlumenherstUSA100.010.49
811−17Mayumi NakajimaJPN240.010.49
812−6Stephanie Connelly 340.010.48
813−5Bo Bae2 KimKOR30.010.48
814−5So Hyeon AnKOR30.010.48
815−12Jean ChuaMAS390.010.54
816−21Casie CathreaUSA10.010.48
817−6Vicky ThomasAUS90.010.48
818−5Eriko KobashiJPN80.010.47
819−7Akari YamamotoJPN340.010.47
820Ji Won KangKOR30.010.47
821−11Taylor CollinsUSA300.010.47
822−8Jennifer HiranoUSA70.010.47
823−7Suzanne DickensENG70.010.46
824−9Dewi WeberNED10.010.46
825−8Maaya SuzukiJPN10.010.46
826−8Jaclyn JansenUSA300.010.46
827−8Sakura KoiwaiJPN30.010.46
828−8Jamie HullettUSA200.010.45
829Ai YamazatoJPN90.010.44
830−7Brogan McKinnonCAN120.010.44
831−9Cecilia ChoKOR10.010.43
832−8Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ160.010.43
833−12Antonella CvitanSWE260.010.43
834−9Hiroko YamaguchiJPN60.010.42
835−9Lei YeCHN100.010.42
836−9Fumika KawagishiJPN10.010.42
837Riho YamaguchiJPN10.010.42
838−10Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA60.010.40
839−10Elisabetta BertiniITA320.010.40
840−8Angel YinUSA20.010.40
841−11Mariel GaldianoUSA20.010.40
842−5Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP70.010.39
843−4Juyoung ParkKOR40.010.39
844−6Eu Ddeum LeeKOR110.010.39
845−11Lili AlvarezMEX340.010.39
846−11Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA20.010.38
847−14jeong Soo KimKOR100.010.38
848−17Laura CabanillasESP70.010.38
849−8Kaisa RuuttilaFIN50.010.38
850Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA50.010.38
851Emily ChildsUSA120.010.38
852−10Ginny BrownUSA70.010.37
853−9Sarah AttwoodENG30.010.37
854−9Yi-Ching WuKOR70.010.37
855−15Henni ZuelENG240.010.36
856−9Ya-Huei LuTPE70.010.36
857−6Ji Hyun LeeKOR20.010.36
858−10Krista PuisiteLAT160.010.36
859−9Franziska FriedrichGER150.010.35
860−11Shannon FishUSA320.010.35
861Se Mi JoKOR40.010.35
862−19Pamela FeggansSCO210.010.35
863−8Anna Appert LundSWE20.010.34
864−18Ji-Young YoonKOR140.010.34
865−6Eri OkayamaJPN50.010.34
866−13Jacqueline HedwallSWE140.010.34
867−15Daniela HolmqvistSWE300.010.34
868−11Ae Young ShinKOR20.010.34
869−11Caroline BonNZL100.010.34
870−10Hyun Joo JungKOR220.010.33
871−15Dawn ShockleyUSA250.010.33
872−9Sanna NuutinenFIN70.010.33
873−11Amber RatcliffeENG170.010.33
874−13Holly CalvertENG80.010.33
875Hye In YeomKOR30.010.32
876−8Natalie GleadallCAN200.010.31
877−13Song-Hee KimKOR90.010.31
878−13Yuko ShinsakaueJPN140.010.30
879−13Miho MoriJPN130.010.30
880−7Elizabeth NagelUSA50.010.30
881−6Emily TubertUSA50.010.30
882−8Lindsay GahmUSA50.010.30
883−14Haruna TaguchiJPN330.010.30
884−13Karen GondoJPN50.010.30
885−6Yezhou LinCHN40.010.30
886−32Hyun-Ji ParkKOR140.010.29
887−17Xinying WangCHN90.010.29
888−11Hyeji LeeKOR10.010.29
889Jacey ChunKOR280.010.29
890−12Courtney MasseyAUS130.010.28
891−10Bonita BredenhannRSA180.010.28
892−20Yu Ri KimKOR130.010.28
893−13Laurette MaritzRSA120.010.27
894−10Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.27
895−13Anjelika HammarSWE190.010.27
896−13Adela CejnarovaCZE20.010.27
897−12Neha TripathiIND50.010.27
898−11Maria BeautellESP290.010.26
899−10Sarah SchoberAUT10.010.26
900−14Azumi KatohJPN160.010.26
901−13Alexandra BonettiFRA10.010.26
902−12Narisara KerdritTHA250.010.24
903−11Mio KonoJPN20.010.24
904−28Marcy HartUSA120.010.24
905−11Julie TvedeDEN260.010.24
906−9Elmay VikingAUS80.010.23
907−8Tamara JohnsAUS140.010.23
908−10Katelyn MustAUS40.010.23
909Seung Yeon YooKOR170.010.23
910−9Jessica AlexanderUSA220.010.23
911−20Doris ChenUSA20.010.23
912−9Da Na KangKOR30.010.23
913−9Yoko IshikawaJPN140.010.23
914−21Bit Na KimKOR130.010.23
915−13Sara BrownUSA240.010.22
916−16Tomomi HiroseJPN30.010.22
917−12Hathaikarn WongwaikijphaisalTHA180.010.22
918−12Katy Jarochowicz 60.010.22
919Milena SavichSRB50.010.22
920Anaelle CarnetFRA60.010.22
921−25Mikiko NishiJPN350.010.21
922−14Hana WakimotoJPN60.010.21
923−16Monica ChristiansenDEN120.010.21
924−14Stefanie KenoyerUSA300.010.20
925−6Johanna GustavssonSWE70.010.20
926−8Victoria LoveladyBRA300.010.20
927−16Cuixia ChenCHN200.010.20
928−15Elin AnderssonSWE70.010.20
929−20Yoshimi KodaJPN70.010.20
930−16Chrisje De VriesNED150.010.20
931−16Sofia HarkonenFIN110.010.20
932−20Asuka TsujimuraJPN290.010.19
933−38su yeon KimKOR140.010.19
934−14Min Ji NamKOR30.010.18
935−14Mi Hee JungKOR160.010.18
936−14Jin Young HongKOR140.010.18
937−21Mitsuki KatahiraJPN310.010.18
938−21Wendy WardUSA140.010.18
939−16Tomoko YokoyamaJPN90.000.16
940−15Danielle McVeighIRL120.000.16
941−17Michelle ShinUSA330.000.16
942−16Marjet van der GraaffNED130.000.15
943−15Rui YokomineJPN230.000.14
944−15Madelene SagstromSWE10.000.14
945−15Therese LarssonSWE160.000.14
946−15Michiko MitsuiJPN60.000.14
947−13Toshimi KimuraJPN20.000.12
948−15Tandi von RubenRSA70.000.12
949−17Nelly KordaUSA30.000.12
950−15Victoria ParkKOR150.000.12
951−15Miyako TanakaJPN190.000.12
952−25Karen StupplesENG160.000.12
953−14Martyna MierzwaPOL190.000.12
954−16Kendra LittleUSA300.000.11
955−18Woo hee LeeKOR160.000.11
956−15Alexandra CasiUSA350.000.10
957−17Fiona PuyoFRA410.000.12
958−16Anna Dahlberg SoderstromSWE140.000.09
959−16Yuriko OhtsukaJPN50.000.09
960−14Helena CallahanSWE100.000.08
961−14Kuniko MaedaJPN70.000.07
962−14Jessi WhiteUSA300.000.07
963−18Jenny GleasonUSA100.000.07
964−15Da Eun KimKOR50.000.07
965−14Oona VartiainenFIN20.000.07
966−22Linn AnderssonSWE20.000.07
967−15Saya ManabeJPN220.000.06
968−15Ying LuoCHN40.000.06
969−19Jaclyn SweeneyUSA300.000.06
970−15Natalie WilleSWE90.000.06
971−15Chie SakaiJPN220.000.05
972−18Martina GavierARG270.000.05
973−16Aram ChoKOR90.000.05
974−15Kym LarrattENG310.000.04
975−17Walailak Satarak HenryUSA170.000.04
976−15Mumi OhkuboJPN60.000.04
977−17Macarena SilvaCHI60.000.04
978−15Benedikte GrotvedtNOR120.000.03
979−17Isabelle BeisiegelCAN80.000.03
980−14Hyeon Ju LeeKOR130.000.03
981−16Ae-Ree PyunKOR130.000.03
982−14WenWen WangCHN80.000.03
983−19An-Na OhKOR140.000.03
984−15Angela BuzminskiCAN310.000.02
985−18Sharmila NicolletIND140.000.02
986−16Jessica KarlssonSWE120.000.02
987−16Krystle FalknerSCO30.000.01
988−15Ji Min JungKOR20.000.01
989−15Katy McNicollSCO260.000.01

Загрузить экранную заставку

Выберите: