Рейтинг на

Bookmark and Share
МЕСТО ИЗМЕНЕНИЯ ИГРОК СОБЫТИЙ AVG PTS TOT PTS
1+2Inbee ParkKOR307.49262.15
2−1Shanshan FengCHN497.04345.03
3−1Lexi ThompsonUSA426.78284.71
4+1So Yeon RyuKOR486.16295.71
5−1Sung Hyun ParkKOR545.85315.66
6Ariya JutanugarnTHA575.55316.07
7I.K. KimKOR375.42200.49
8Cristie KerrUSA485.22250.63
9Anna NordqvistSWE475.04236.81
10Hye Jin ChoiKOR334.89171.26
11+6Moriya JutanugarnTHA574.89278.62
12−1Jessica KordaUSA434.84208.14
13−1In Gee ChunKOR474.68219.90
14−1Brooke M. HendersonCAN624.55282.31
15+3Jin-Young KoKOR594.26251.53
16−2Michelle WieUSA484.22202.36
17−2Minjee LeeAUS544.04218.16
18−2Lydia KoNZL513.85196.18
19+2Eun-Hee JiKOR503.76187.82
20−1Sei Young KimKOR513.63184.89
21−1Amy YangKOR463.52162.04
22Danielle KangUSA523.45179.65
23Lizette SalasUSA513.30168.20
24Stacy LewisUSA453.11139.94
25Ai SuzukiJPN633.07193.09
26Charley HullENG483.01144.35
27Jiyai ShinKOR572.98169.92
28+1Jeongeun LeeKOR582.90168.19
29+1Carlota CigandaESP532.89153.12
30−2Mirim LeeKOR492.84139.06
31Ha-Na JangKOR532.83149.84
32+1Pernilla LindbergSWE632.74172.76
33−1Brittany LincicomeUSA492.66130.48
34Mi Jung HurKOR492.53123.89
35Georgia HallENG332.4886.68
36+1Marina AlexUSA542.42130.70
37+1MinYoung2 LeeKOR612.32141.58
38+1Teresa LuTPE612.31140.73
39−3Suzann PettersenNOR402.2991.76
40+2Mi Hyang LeeKOR572.25128.35
41+2Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG532.19116.14
42−1Nelly KordaUSA472.18102.68
43−3Jennifer SongUSA562.18122.00
44Brittany AltomareUSA502.08104.07
45+6Nasa HataokaJPN402.0381.38
46Hae Rym KimKOR632.00126.16
47+1Chella ChoiKOR581.99115.69
48−3Ha Neul KimKOR621.99123.41
49+1Azahara MunozESP571.98113.09
50−3Jenny ShinKOR531.97104.65
51+1Caroline MassonGER581.97113.98
52−3Sun Ju AhnKOR561.96110.00
53+3Katherine KirkAUS481.8488.46
54+5Ji Hyun OhKOR551.83100.49
55−1Angel YinUSA491.7887.11
56+4Austin ErnstUSA551.7797.56
57−2Ji-Hyun KimKOR611.76107.16
58−5Fumika KawagishiJPN431.7575.26
59−1Gerina PillerUSA381.7466.26
60−3Harukyo NomuraJPN531.7492.31
61Hyo-Joo KimKOR511.6483.75
62Mamiko HigaJPN691.64113.22
63Seung Hyun LeeKOR521.5882.17
64+3Momoko UedaJPN621.5696.84
65−1Mi Jeong JeonKOR651.55100.81
66Ji Hyun2 KimKOR591.5289.59
67+5Jeong Eun LeeKOR591.5088.55
68−3Angela StanfordUSA561.4983.31
69+1Jane ParkUSA441.4664.31
70+1Seon woo BaeKOR571.4683.01
71−2Wei-Ling HsuTPE481.4469.35
72−4Karine IcherFRA581.4483.28
73Ji-Hee LeeKOR581.3779.46
74Jacqui ConcolinoUSA521.3771.10
75+1Pornanong PhatlumTHA581.3678.60
76+1Misuzu NaritaJPN671.3590.41
77−2Hannah GreenAUS341.3547.10
78+2Madelene SagstromSWE461.3059.63
79+2Aditi AshokIND471.2960.62
80−2Bo-Mee LeeKOR631.2780.23
81−2Mo MartinUSA521.2665.36
82+7Erika KikuchiJPN631.2578.80
83−1Ritsuko RyuJPN691.2384.89
84−1Megan KhangUSA611.2274.59
85+2Ji Young ParkKOR561.2167.94
86Nicole LarsenDEN461.1954.88
87−3Min Ji ParkKOR311.1841.46
88+8Bronte LawENG291.1741.09
89−4Min Sun5 KimKOR601.1770.08
90−2Sarah Jane SmithAUS631.1572.43
91−1Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN671.1274.79
92−1Candie KungTPE521.1057.45
93Kana NagaiJPN621.0867.07
94+1EUN SOO JANGKOR331.0737.57
95−1Ayako UeharaJPN591.0763.31
96−4Su Yeon JangKOR561.0659.58
97+2Sun Young YooKOR421.0644.46
98Hee-Kyung BaeKOR681.0571.18
99+1Han Sol JiKOR591.0260.47
100−3Brittany LangUSA521.0252.86
101Su-Hyun OhAUS580.9957.45
102+2Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE630.9962.11
103Chae-Young YoonKOR610.9759.42
104+1Ally McDonaldUSA460.9744.47
105+38so young leeKOR610.9658.76
106−4Sandra GalGER550.9652.98
107−1Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR440.9541.95
108−1Ryann O'TooleUSA510.9548.20
109+1Char Young2 KimKOR540.9450.87
110+1Ji Young2 KimKOR560.9352.04
111−2Kim KaufmanUSA580.9253.52
112−4Ashleigh SimonRSA540.9249.73
113+4Lindy DuncanUSA430.9139.13
114+1Da Yeon LeeKOR430.9139.00
115+3Beatriz RecariESP510.8844.74
116−4Asako FujimotoJPN700.8761.14
117−4Jeongmin ChoKOR590.8751.07
118+32Morgan PresselUSA480.8641.23
119−5Alena SharpCAN590.8650.51
120−4Karrie WebbAUS340.8529.72
121−1Cydney ClantonUSA460.8438.68
122+1suji kimKOR320.8429.35
123−4Yukari NishiyamaJPN750.8462.86
124Lala AnaiJPN750.8160.86
125−4Alison LeeUSA450.8136.47
126+5Amy OlsonUSA420.8133.82
127+33Na Rin AnKOR310.8028.10
128−1Yumiko YoshidaJPN580.8046.44
129−7Anne Van DamNED360.8028.69
130−5Gaby LopezMEX530.7942.01
131−5Soo-Yun KangKOR540.7942.65
132−2Eun Ju LeeKOR320.7827.41
133−5Eri OkayamaJPN730.7856.66
134−5Kotone HoriJPN680.7752.35
135−1Yoon Ji ChoKOR560.7743.02
136−3Hee Young ParkKOR480.7736.79
137Rumi YoshibaJPN760.7557.15
138−6Florentyna ParkerENG360.7526.85
139−4Celine BoutierFRA340.7425.93
140−1Gyeol ParkKOR540.7238.99
141−5Shiho OyamaJPN330.7225.20
142+50Saki NagamineJPN720.7251.78
143−3Saiki FujitaJPN660.7046.14
144−6Melissa ReidENG390.7027.17
145+4Serena AokiJPN740.7051.50
146−5Ji Hyun LeeKOR500.7034.80
147−5Asuka KashiwabaraJPN670.6946.13
148−2Kris TamulisUSA420.6928.83
149+95Emma TalleyUSA420.6828.52
150−5Lee-Anne PaceRSA520.6734.93
151Hye Sun KimKOR530.6634.87
152−8Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN470.6530.76
153−6Ayaka WatanabeJPN690.6545.08
154−6Caroline HedwallSWE450.6529.38
155−3Ran HongKOR560.6536.31
156+1Paula CreamerUSA380.6524.62
157−3Mami FukudaJPN680.6443.83
158−5Supamas SangchanTHA350.6422.24
159−4Pei-Yun ChienTPE610.6338.31
160+2Hyun Soo KimKOR560.6234.77
161−2Shoko SasakiJPN740.6245.59
162−6Tiffany JohUSA490.6230.17
163−5Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA320.6121.50
164+9Minami KatsuJPN470.6128.74
165−4Min Song HaKOR610.6137.23
166−2Laura DaviesENG460.6127.98
167−4Saki TakeoJPN710.6143.14
168+75Caroline InglisUSA290.6121.18
169−4Rie TsujiJPN670.6040.14
170+1Jae Eun ChungKOR650.5938.44
171−5Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA540.5831.20
172−4Atthaya ThitikulTHA70.5719.99
173+4So Yi KimKOR580.5732.91
174+21Klara SpilkovaCZE300.5619.74
175−8Sakura KitoJPN360.5620.22
176+2Miki SaikiJPN580.5632.30
177−7Holly ClyburnENG460.5625.59
178−4Yeun Jung SeoKOR580.5632.21
179eun bin LimKOR590.5532.41
180−11Catriona MatthewSCO440.5524.11
181−9So Yeon ParkKOR590.5432.10
182−6Jing YanCHN510.5427.43
183−3Miki SakaiJPN720.5438.65
184−3You-Na ParkKOR580.5331.00
185−2Megumi KidoJPN700.5337.24
186−1Hiroko AzumaJPN690.5336.43
187−5Megumi ShimokawaJPN680.5335.85
188−13Beth AllenUSA470.5224.61
189+7Shin Young ParkKOR560.5229.29
190−3Olivia CowanGER330.5218.30
191−7Song Yi AhnKOR560.5229.02
192−3Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL450.5122.93
193−5Mariajo UribeCOL500.5125.29
194+32So Yeon NamKOR600.5130.34
195−5Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA300.5017.54
196−3Ka Ram ChoiKOR570.5028.54
197−6Pei-Ying TsaiTPE730.5036.29
198−12Emily Kristine PedersenDEN430.5021.32
199+5Kelly ShonUSA490.4923.97
200+5Christina KimUSA510.4924.85
201+1Xiyu LinCHN510.4924.84
202−8Satsuki OhshiroJPN600.4929.14
203−3Camilla LennarthSWE290.4816.88
204+72Jenny HaglundSWE320.4816.69
205−7Jaye Marie GreenUSA420.4719.80
206+2A Lim KimKOR590.4727.65
207−6Joanna KlattenFRA390.4718.22
208−11Olafia KristinsdottirISL450.4720.96
209−10Hee Won JungKOR540.4625.00
210−7Yeon Ju JungKOR570.4626.13
211−5Kaori OheJPN670.4530.36
212−3Ah-Reum HwangKOR600.4526.83
213+8Karis DavidsonAUS130.4515.60
214−7Miyu ShinkaiJPN660.4429.29
215−5Chie ArimuraJPN480.4421.17
216−1Meghan MaclarenENG300.4415.30
217−1Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA480.4420.97
218−7Cheyenne WoodsUSA460.4420.07
219−1Yoo Lim ChoiKOR540.4323.35
220+17Mariah StackhouseUSA340.4315.11
221+8Karen GondoJPN570.4324.54
222−9Ye Jin KimKOR600.4325.75
223−9Yani TsengTPE510.4321.78
224−12Bo Kyung KimKOR540.4323.05
225−8Ju Young ParkKOR570.4224.21
226−6Mayu HamadaJPN620.4225.99
227−5Seul Gi JeongKOR570.4223.87
228−9Chae Yoon ParkKOR630.4226.21
229+57Kyoka MatsumoriJPN440.4118.14
230+131Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA430.4117.65
231−7Kana MikashimaJPN670.4127.25
232−9Mayu HattoriJPN720.4029.14
233+1Sakura YokomineJPN570.4022.97
234−6Ayaka MatsumoriJPN680.4027.30
235−10Na-Ri LeeKOR630.3924.75
236+14Haeji KangKOR350.3913.73
237−10Erina HaraJPN660.3925.81
238−8Kumiko KanedaJPN660.3925.50
239−7Katie M. BurnettUSA500.3818.90
240+23Jin Seon HanKOR190.3813.16
241−6Seon-Hwa LeeKOR540.3820.26
242−11Shi-Hyun AhnKOR490.3718.33
243+23Lindsey WeaverUSA290.3713.05
244−4ju yeon InKOR310.3712.80
245−7Ye-Na ChungKOR590.3721.58
246+1Rie IwahashiJPN510.3718.63
247−8Akane IijimaJPN670.3624.45
248−15Seong Weon ParkKOR570.3620.80
249−7Daniela HolmqvistSWE390.3614.20
250−9Sandra ChangkijaUSA310.3612.67
251−6Belen MozoESP410.3614.83
252+4hyo ju YouKOR310.3612.63
253−17Michelle ThomsonSCO370.3613.27
254−8Maiko WakabayashiJPN680.3624.15
255−2Eun Woo ChoiKOR580.3520.50
256−2Babe LiuTPE660.3523.17
257−5Laetitia BeckISR410.3514.36
258−7Bo Mi ParkKOR500.3517.49
259+53Uree JunKOR310.3512.19
260−11Jin Joo HongKOR560.3519.51
261−13Minami HirutaJPN430.3414.79
262−7Hye-Yong ChoiKOR560.3419.23
263−6Niphatsopho BenyapaTHA410.3413.85
264−6Lydia HallWAL320.3411.79
265−5Eyrnne LeeUSA470.3415.75
266−7Cho hui KimKOR590.3319.62
267−3Camille ChevalierFRA240.3311.58
268−6Perrine DelacourFRA310.3311.57
269−8Yuko FukudaJPN620.3320.40
270+9Sohye ParkKOR310.3311.47
271+13Karolin LampertGER310.3311.42
272−7Chae-lin YangKOR600.3219.01
273+34Sarah KempAUS500.3115.71
274−6Min Kyung ChoiKOR510.3115.98
275−8Luna SobronESP380.3111.86
276−7Bo Bae2 KimKOR390.3112.12
277−7Ursula WikstromFIN310.3110.88
278−7Ayean ChoKOR120.3110.85
279+25Wichanee MeechaiTHA510.3115.67
280−8Celine HerbinFRA500.3115.34
281−8Da-Ye NaKOR550.3116.82
282−7Bo Ah KimKOR590.3017.96
283−6Felicity JohnsonENG440.3013.15
284−10Amelia LewisUSA530.3015.73
285+2Jung Min LeeKOR520.3015.42
286−6Solar LeeKOR370.2910.89
287−9Mika MiyazatoJPN340.2910.30
288+25Yu LiuCHN480.2914.06
289−6Prima ThammaraksTHA430.2912.58
290−5Annie ParkUSA360.2910.52
291−10Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN390.2911.31
292−2Jeong Hwa LeeKOR590.2816.59
293−11Isabelle BoineauFRA360.2810.12
294−6Eriko KobashiJPN560.2815.63
295+1Kylie WalkerSCO320.289.64
296−5Yoko MaedaJPN690.2818.99
297−4Parinda PHOKANTHA180.279.59
298+12Hina ArakakiJPN320.279.53
299+21Mao NozawaJPN310.279.53
300+9Marianne SkarpnordNOR340.279.48
301−12Na Yeon ChoiKOR450.2712.18
302−7Yuting ShiCHN510.2713.75
303−9Seul A YoonKOR560.2715.04
304−12Kotono KozumaJPN650.2717.45
305+1Yuki IchinoseJPN600.2715.93
306−8Daniela IacobelliUSA400.2610.56
307−10Min LeeTPE440.2611.59
308−9Amy BouldenWAL330.269.15
309−7Nontaya SrisawangTHA420.2610.94
310−5Shin Ae AhnKOR470.2612.18
311−11Eunjeong SeongKOR200.268.97
312−9Linda WessbergSWE300.268.95
313−2Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL350.258.88
314−13Nana YamashiroJPN430.2510.86
315−7Simin FengCHN480.2512.04
316+1Stephanie MeadowNIR380.259.46
317+9Sakura KoiwaiJPN200.258.65
318Vicky HurstUSA380.259.33
319−3Eriko TanikawaJPN250.258.59
320+2Hyo Rin LeeKOR590.2414.45
321−6Whitney HillierAUS290.248.57
322−8Hye jung2 ChoiKOR540.2413.19
323−4Cindy LaCrosseUSA290.248.54
324Yu-Ju ChenTPE380.249.24
325−2Haruka KudoJPN340.248.28
326+3Miyuki TakeuchiJPN450.2410.64
327−6Juli InksterUSA210.248.24
328−3Jackie StoeltingUSA430.2310.05
329+3Pavarisa YoktuanTHA460.2310.71
330−2Mina HarigaeUSA340.238.10
331−4Leticia Ras-AndericaGER440.2310.05
332−2Rebecca ArtisAUS530.2312.00
333+5Rachel RohannaUSA360.238.15
334+6Valentine DerreyFRA330.237.92
335+1Marissa SteenUSA430.229.64
336−5JI SU KIMKOR440.229.85
337−4Hikaru YoshimotoJPN130.227.83
338+7Weiwei ZhangCHN410.229.17
339+9Ana MenendezMEX340.227.82
340+16DABEEN HEOKOR260.227.81
341−4Eri FukuyamaJPN210.227.73
342−7Junko OmoteJPN600.2213.19
343−4Hannah BurkeENG350.227.69
344+15Lina BoqvistSWE360.227.81
345−11Seung Yeon YooKOR450.229.74
346−4Giulia MolinaroITA390.218.38
347+15Maaya SuzukiJPN240.217.52
348−7Lee LopezUSA450.219.65
349−5Shiho ToyonagaJPN540.2111.56
350−7Emma NilssonSWE370.217.82
351−4Annabel DimmockENG310.217.34
352−2Yeon-Song KimKOR270.217.28
353+1Min Jeong KoKOR460.219.56
354−1Aoi OhnishiJPN640.2113.27
355−9Becky MorganWAL430.218.88
356−5Jong Sun JeonKOR500.2110.28
357−5Sae OguraJPN10.217.17
358−9Kaori AoyamaJPN530.2010.79
359+27Tiffany ChanHKG290.207.03
360−5Miki UeharaJPN370.207.42
361+4Eun Ji HyunKOR360.207.12
362−5Ji Yeon ParkKOR540.2010.67
363Shina KanazawaJPN210.206.87
364−6Marita EngzeliusNOR360.207.06
365−5Mind MuangkhumsakulTHA380.207.45
366+8Christine WolfAUT400.197.75
367+49Lynn CarlssonSWE290.196.77
368−4Pamela PretswellSCO270.196.74
369−2Yuri FudohJPN130.196.64
370−2Katelyn DambaughUSA190.196.63
371+4Silvia BanonESP260.196.61
372+10Hiromu OnoJPN300.196.61
373−1Brittany MarchandCAN420.197.92
374−4Shinobu MoromizatoJPN350.196.59
375−9Paula RetoRSA500.199.41
376+81Seung-Hee YuKOR300.196.58
377−6Dana KimKOR500.199.39
378−9Noora TamminenFIN310.186.47
379−3Ilhee LeeKOR360.186.60
380−7Yan-Hong PanCHN300.186.39
381−4Lauren KimUSA260.186.38
382−4Ji Hee KimKOR480.178.37
383+97Brianna DoUSA380.176.62
384−4Sarah SchoberAUT330.176.05
385+24Hae Won JeongKOR320.176.04
386−3Maria ShinoharaJPN330.176.04
387−8Min Ji5 KimKOR580.179.97
388−1Chonlada ChayanunTHA250.176.01
389+9Noemi JimenezESP370.176.32
390+6Hyun Min ByunKOR520.178.88
391−6Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA370.176.30
392−2Rikako MoritaJPN490.178.34
393−12Nuria IturriosESP310.175.94
394+64Sydnee MichaelsUSA180.175.92
395−11Riho FujisakiJPN560.179.34
396−5Marta Sanz BarrioESP410.176.83
397+3Casey DanielsonUSA100.175.78
398−10Mizuki OideJPN430.177.10
399−7E Jin ChoiKOR410.166.75
400−11Hiroko FukushimaJPN630.1610.26
401−6Na Kyung LeeKOR190.165.69
402−8Kana TanedaJPN350.165.66
403−10P.K. KongkraphanTHA320.165.64
404−5Stephanie NaAUS260.165.52
405−2Justine DreherFRA380.165.98
406+2Ayako KimuraJPN440.166.86
407+15Stacy Lee BregmanRSA230.165.43
408−7Somi LeeKOR40.155.42
409+4Rei MatsudaJPN230.155.41
410−13Agathe SauzonFRA410.156.33
411−7Sumika NakasoneJPN370.155.65
412−5Hye-Youn KimKOR510.157.70
413−8Dori CarterUSA340.155.27
414−12Sayaka TsuchidaJPN430.156.46
415−9Ji Ram KweonKOR310.155.23
416−6Misae YanagisawaJPN610.159.11
417−6Yuka YasudaJPN40.155.18
418+1Nicole GarciaRSA290.155.16
419+11Momoka MiuraJPN150.155.16
420−8Rye Jung LeeKOR20.155.10
421+2Jessica KarlssonSWE300.145.05
422−7ju won jeongKOR260.145.03
423−5Jenny KimKOR440.146.29
424−10Do Yeon KimKOR340.144.95
425−8Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN430.146.00
426+50Yasuko SatohJPN280.144.87
427−7Karen ChungUSA210.144.80
428+74Mei TakagiJPN610.148.35
429+24So Hyun BaeKOR310.144.78
430−5Na Ri KimKOR410.145.60
431−10Maha HaddiouiMAR350.144.77
432−8Carly BoothSCO300.144.73
433−5Yuri YoshidaJPN60.134.60
434−7Hikari FujitaJPN650.138.50
435−9Gwladys NoceraFRA250.134.56
436−7Gemma DryburghSCO390.135.08
437−6Jiae HwangKOR270.134.54
438−6Juyoung5 ParkKOR430.135.56
439−6Ruixin LiuCHN260.134.49
440−5Natalia EscuriolaESP270.134.46
441+30seo yun kwonKOR70.134.46
442−8Megumi TakahashiJPN450.135.65
443+60a hyeon kimKOR250.124.35
444−8Dana FinkelsteinUSA340.124.34
445−4Yoo-yeon HongKOR470.125.76
446−4Renuka SuksukontTHA320.124.28
447−9Narumi YamadaJPN420.125.13
448−11Johanna GustavssonSWE420.125.13
449+5Kelsey MacdonaldSCO280.124.23
450−10Hikari KawamitsuJPN660.127.96
451−12Charlotte ThompsonGBR390.124.69
452−9Daniela DarqueaGEQ260.124.21
453−7Sophia PopovGER380.124.53
454−9Seira OkiJPN440.125.25
455+6Tonje DaffinrudNOR370.124.39
456−9Suzuka YamaguchiJPN160.124.13
457−13Keiko YamamotoJPN320.124.13
458−10Eui Kyung ShinKOR250.124.11
459−8Erika HaraJPN90.124.08
460−10Ayame MoriiJPN630.127.33
461−9Xiang SuiCHN170.124.05
462−7Jennifer KupchoUSA20.114.00
463−14Yukari BabaJPN290.113.98
464−8Titiya PlucksatapornTHA500.115.65
465+16Yena HwangKOR370.114.16
466+12Kaori MakitaniJPN190.113.92
467Szu-Han ChenTPE310.113.92
468−8Minea BlomqvistFIN230.113.89
469Soo-Jin YangKOR320.113.87
470−11Sophie WalkerENG260.113.86
471−9Byeo Ree ParkKOR430.114.70
472+3Yuka SasoPHI150.113.78
473−8Yuna NishimuraJPN50.113.78
474−8Ayano YasudaJPN290.113.75
475−11NaHye GoKOR350.113.75
476−6Katherine PerryUSA370.113.96
477−9Dottie ArdinaPHI420.114.49
478−4Kendall DyeUSA420.104.31
479−6Eleanor GivensENG360.103.65
480+11Ayano NittaJPN180.103.55
481−18Porani ChutichaiTHA580.105.85
482+4Mone InamiJPN80.103.52
483−11Diana LunaITA220.103.50
484−5Amanda TanSIN170.103.48
485−8Erina YamatoJPN260.103.47
486+1Isi GabsaGER430.104.25
487+32Yumi TakabayashiJPN240.103.39
488−6Do Yeon3 KimKOR260.103.37
489+90Younkyo KimKOR240.103.34
490−7Sanghee HanKOR540.105.14
491−6Paola MorenoCOL280.093.29
492−8Kelly TanMAS380.093.54
493−4Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA250.093.25
494−6Brooke PancakeUSA150.093.24
495+38Sayaka TakahashiJPN200.093.24
496−6Joo hyun JiKOR270.093.23
497−3Bo Bea KimKOR480.094.35
498−5Sery HanKOR260.093.16
499−2Clariss GucePHI380.093.42
500−2Lilia VuUSA10.093.15
501−6Elizabeth SzokolUSA210.093.15
502−10Isabella RamsaySWE340.093.13
503−2Momoko OosatoJPN130.093.11
504−8Laura JansoneLAT200.093.09
505−5Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA220.093.07
506−2Patricia Sanz BarrioESP320.093.04
507−8Demi RunasUSA310.093.04
508−3Lauren TaylorENG250.093.03
509+61Robynn ReeUSA70.093.02
510+1Hyun Ju YooKOR450.093.87
511−1Sophie LambENG30.092.99
512+30Hyunji RyuKOR90.092.98
513−4So Young JangKOR270.092.98
514−6Wenbo LiuCHN140.092.98
515+1Maria TorresPUR60.082.93
516−10Nina MuehlAUT380.083.17
517−4Sanna NuutinenFIN350.082.92
518−11Q BaekKOR510.084.24
519−5Marion RicordeauFRA420.083.49
520−3Vani KapoorIND230.082.87
521+193Momo YoshikawaJPN100.082.87
522−4Dussavi SoopimjitTHA330.082.87
523−2Laura DiazUSA70.082.83
524−4Hae ran YooKOR70.082.83
525−2Augusta JamesCAN420.083.39
526−4Emily TubertUSA360.082.89
527−3Aya EzawaJPN290.082.80
528−13Chloe LeurquinBEL430.083.43
529−17Hiromi MogiJPN270.082.78
530−1Mayu HosakaJPN450.083.54
531−6Chorphaka JaengkitTHA320.082.75
532−4Rachel HeckUSA10.082.75
533−2PAULINE DEL ROSARIOPHI110.082.74
534+4Carleigh SilversUSA350.082.73
535−9Jiayun LiCHN260.082.72
536Allison EmreyUSA410.083.18
537+25Himawari OguraJPN140.082.69
538−8Leona MaguireIRL60.082.69
539−5gayoung LeeKOR90.082.69
540−13Malene JorgensenDEN120.082.68
541−6Liv ChengNZL430.083.27
542−10Sadena ParksUSA310.072.61
543+94jinhee imKOR60.072.60
544−5Ching HuangTPE370.072.74
545−5Cathryn BristowNZL270.072.59
546−5Pei-Lin YuTPE310.072.59
547−4Yui KawamotoJPN140.072.57
548−11Stacey PetersAUS340.072.57
549−5Ariane ProvotFRA200.072.55
550−5Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA270.072.54
551+25Sukapan BudsabakornTHA280.072.49
552−5Asumi TeruyamaJPN200.072.47
553−3Ya-Chun ChangTPE40.072.47
554−1Hye-Min KimKOR390.072.74
555−7Therese O'HaraDEN310.072.44
556−10Hui Mang KimKOR320.072.43
557−5Ines LescudierFRA350.072.43
558−7Min Seo KwakKOR310.072.41
559−10Gabrielle CowleyENG360.072.47
560−5Woo Jeong KimKOR90.072.38
561−7Vikki LaingSCO280.072.37
562−2Manon MolleFRA60.072.35
563−7Christine SongUSA430.072.87
564+38Carmen AlonsoESP290.072.33
565−7Lauren StephensonUSA20.072.33
566−7Madeleine SheilsUSA310.072.32
567−10Albane ValenzuelaSUI70.072.31
568−7Charlotte ThomasSIN310.072.29
569+8Hee Won NaKOR350.072.27
570−6Selin HyunKOR70.062.27
571−8Rio IshiiJPN80.062.26
572−7Cajsa PerssonSWE220.062.25
573−7Yan LiuCHN260.062.21
574+21Liz YoungENG140.062.20
575−4Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA130.062.18
576−7Yukiko NishikiJPN390.062.41
577−10jeong Soo KimKOR260.062.14
578−10Bo Mi KwakKOR280.062.14
579−5Becca HufferUSA410.062.50
580−7Shiho KawasakiJPN340.062.13
581+11Manon De RoeyBEL380.062.29
582−10I-Wen ChenTPE300.062.10
583−8Ying LuoCHN210.062.09
584−6Pajaree AnannarukarnTHA50.062.06
585−3Karoline LundNOR40.062.04
586−6Chieh PengTPE160.062.04
587−6Andrea WongUSA120.062.02
588−5Inci MehmetENG170.062.01
589−5Alejandra LlanezaMEX370.062.12
590−1Laura WearnUSA400.062.28
591−5Jane TurnerSCO270.061.99
592−7Emma GoddardENG310.061.97
593−5Tsugumi MiyazakiJPN210.061.97
594+66Moeka NishihataJPN100.061.97
595−5Liqing ChenCHN270.061.96
596−2Yu-Ling HsiehTPE450.062.52
597−6Hibiki KitamuraJPN200.061.95
598+146Hiromi KamataAUS340.061.95
599−12Jennifer HiranoUSA530.062.92
600−7Asuka IshikawaJPN250.061.92
601−5Nina PegovaRUS290.051.91
602Natsuki HatanoJPN30.051.90
603−2Kyung KimUSA170.051.89
604−7Taoli YangCHN220.051.86
605−5Krista BakkerFIN280.051.86
606−7hyun kyung parkKOR110.051.86
607+26Jade Schaeffer-CalmelsFRA240.051.85
608−3Risa OgusuJPN300.051.85
609−6Anne-Lise CaudalFRA240.051.84
610−6Erica PopsonUSA420.052.19
611−4Jienalin ZhangCHN310.051.82
612−6Liying YeCHN120.051.81
613+7Maria ParraESP430.052.22
614−16Julie YangKOR330.051.81
615Natalie GulbisUSA130.051.80
616−7Julieta GranadaPAR270.051.80
617−4Eimi KogaJPN60.051.79
618−8Muni HeCHN80.051.78
619−7Rebecca KayAUS60.051.77
620+53Celine BorgeNOR130.051.77
621−7Kim WelchUSA230.051.76
622−6Tze-Han LinTPE130.051.75
623+38Jae Hui ParkKOR250.051.74
624−6Allyssa FerrellUSA390.051.94
625−17Yoon Jung ChoKOR230.051.73
626−11Sally WatsonSCO190.051.73
627−10Keiko SasakiJPN240.051.72
628−17Sarina KobayashiJPN380.051.87
629−10Frida KinhultSWE30.051.71
630−9Yu-Sang HouTPE160.051.69
631−9Ayaka FurueJPN30.051.66
632−4Amy WalshAUS180.051.66
633+13Esther LeeKOR290.051.66
634−11Frida Gustafsson SpaangSWE110.051.66
635−8Minori IwasakiJPN50.051.64
636−10Hikari TanabeJPN210.051.64
637+34Aoi NagataJPN390.051.82
638−14Rui KitadaJPN350.051.62
639−10Sung-Ah YimKOR230.051.62
640−8August KimUSA170.051.61
641−10Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA290.051.60
642−17Da Bin ShinKOR230.051.59
643−13Soo Hwa JangKOR490.052.22
644−9Caizhu GuoCHN110.051.58
645−9Yun Jie ZhangCHN220.041.57
646−7Jessica WelchUSA180.041.56
647−7Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP300.041.56
648−10Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY270.041.55
649−15Ainil BakarMAS420.041.85
650−9Ssu-Chia ChengTPE390.041.68
651−6Yumi KudoJPN60.041.50
652−9Min-Jou ChenTPE250.041.49
653+378Julia EngstromSWE110.041.49
654−12Princess Mary SUPERALPHI180.041.48
655−8Hinako YamauchiJPN200.041.46
656−12Alexandra Vilatte FarretFRA150.041.43
657−8Rose ZhangUSA10.041.43
658−8Heather MacRaeSCO120.041.39
659−11Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN330.041.39
660−2Emily ChildsUSA350.041.39
661−8Wannasiri SirisampantTHA370.041.46
662−11Lucie AndreFRA290.041.38
663−9Yumi SasaharaJPN500.041.97
664−8Madelene StavnarNOR220.041.36
665−6Jennifer ColemanUSA400.041.56
666−14Kyoko FuruyaJPN570.042.20
667+245Katja PogacarSLO40.041.35
668+245Laura FuenfstueckGER40.041.35
669−4Mia PiccioPHI360.041.38
670−13Kiran MatharuENG190.041.34
671+6Margarita RamosMEX360.041.34
672−4Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA270.041.30
673−10Ai-Chen KuoTPE340.041.30
674−5Samantha RichdaleCAN410.041.52
675Tzu-Chi LinTPE420.041.55
676−10Thanutra BoonraksasatTHA340.041.29
677−13Minori NaganoJPN90.041.29
678+57Kurumi DohiJPN170.041.28
679−12Saraporn ChamchoiTHA410.041.50
680−8Min-G KimKOR310.041.28
681−26Sun Jeung YounKOR250.041.27
682−12Gi Ppuem LeeKOR340.041.27
683−9Eva GillyFRA260.041.26
684−22Eun-Hye JuKOR220.041.26
685+34Riko InoueJPN160.041.26
686−7Regina De GuzmanPHI150.041.24
687−11Nannette HillUSA380.041.34
688Elizabeth NagelUSA360.041.27
689−7Hsin-Ning YehTPE350.041.23
690−9Chatpara SIRIPRAKOBTHA160.041.23
691−8Aya TamuraJPN130.041.23
692−14Seo Young ParkKOR230.041.22
693−6Narisara KerdritTHA300.031.21
694−14Victoria LoveladyBRA280.031.21
695−11Linda HenrikssonFIN250.031.20
696+2Katelyn SepmoreeUSA380.031.31
697−4Caroline MartensNOR120.031.20
698−9Amu HiratsukaJPN20.031.20
699−9Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA340.031.19
700−6Sophia SchubertUSA20.031.19
701−10Hee Yun ChongKOR280.031.19
702−7Yu-Chiang HouTPE140.031.19
703−17Laura MurraySCO320.031.19
704−8GYEONGEUN OHKOR20.031.18
705−20Brittany BenvenutoUSA270.031.17
706−6Lucrezia Colombotto RossoITA320.031.17
707−5Munchin KehNZL140.031.16
708−9Kaori YamamotoJPN440.031.44
709−8Stefania AvanzoITA300.031.14
710−7Hee Jeong ChooKOR120.031.14
711−7Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER200.031.14
712−6Yoko OgawaJPN150.031.14
713−16Briana MaoUSA330.031.13
714−9Yuko SaitohJPN150.031.13
715−23So Young KimKOR230.031.13
716−9Emma Cabrera-BelloESP40.031.11
717−7Elina NummenpääFIN220.031.09
718−9Airi SaitohJPN420.031.31
719−11Aretha PanMAS320.031.09
720−9Rino KotakeJPN110.031.08
721−6Riria ArashiroJPN30.031.07
722+61Asami KikuchiJPN220.031.07
723−10Caroline RomingerSUI280.031.06
724−8Doey ChoiAUS30.031.06
725−13Mireia PratESP380.031.13
726−4Camilla HedbergESP230.031.04
727−7Brooke SeayUSA20.031.03
728−7Rui HiraokaJPN20.031.02
729−12Rebecca TsaiTPE230.031.02
730−12Miyari HondaJPN300.031.02
731−3Stephanie BunqueAUS50.031.02
732−7Karin TakeyamaJPN140.031.01
733−7Ho-yu AnTPE70.031.01
734−4Lei YeCHN30.031.00
735−12Miho MoriJPN430.031.23
736−12Emilie AlonsoFRA310.031.00
737−3Jaclyn JansenUSA150.030.98
738−5Sujin LeeKOR100.030.98
739−8Yun-Jye WeiTPE230.030.98
740−11Michelle KohMAS280.030.97
741−14Giulia SergasITA220.030.97
742−10Stephanie KonoUSA260.030.97
743−7Shannon FishUSA420.031.15
744−6Bonita BredenhannRSA10.030.96
745−6Jana MelichovaCZE30.030.96
746−6Fanny CnopsBEL140.030.94
747−10Nobuko KizawaJPN120.030.93
748−7Miyu NakaiJPN170.030.92
749−7Rieko SakashitaJPN210.030.92
750−5Nanako UenoJPN40.030.91
751−8Jane RahUSA240.030.91
752+245danbi ParkKOR30.030.90
753+180Jihee BaekKOR60.030.88
754−7Myung Hwan LeeKOR70.030.88
755−9Panpan YanCHN170.020.87
756−7Miyu YamatoJPN200.020.87
757−5Margherita RigonITA90.020.87
758−10Sun Jae EumKOR190.020.87
759−9Jennifer HaCAN350.020.86
760−5Chiaki IshiyamaJPN160.020.85
761−7Yu TajimaJPN180.020.85
762−6Hee SeoKOR160.020.84
763you mi JANGKOR100.020.84
764−2My LeanderSWE30.020.84
765−5Salome ZasioFRA50.020.83
766−13min gyeong YounKOR30.020.83
767−9Ayana KonJPN30.020.83
768+57Manon GidaliFRA220.020.83
769+55Nana SuganumaJPN50.020.83
770−6Naruha MiyataJPN220.020.83
771−4Ririna StaianoJPN130.020.83
772−9Hayuno TateuraJPN70.020.83
773−22Trish JohnsonENG190.020.83
774−17Tomoko KanaiJPN210.020.83
775−16Riri SadoyamaJPN80.020.82
776−10Yeo-Jin KangKOR370.020.87
777−9Piyathida PloyumsriTHA200.020.81
778−17eunji KimKOR40.020.81
779−14Mihoko IseriJPN160.020.81
780−10Min Jeong HWANGKOR40.020.80
781−9Ji Yu JungKOR50.020.79
782+56Eun Jung Ji KimESP110.020.79
783−8Victoria MorganUSA160.020.78
784−15Akiko FukushimaJPN110.020.78
785−5Eun Hye JoKOR20.020.78
786−10Alexandra NewellUSA190.020.78
787−13Anais MaggettiSUI350.020.78
788−11Ayame SakumaJPN170.020.78
789−18Elia FolchESP380.020.84
790−17Ha Kyung SeoKOR460.021.01
791−10Jihyun SEOKOR90.020.77
792−14Rosie DaviesENG240.020.77
793+184Reika UsuiJPN70.020.77
794−15Mohan DuCHN160.020.76
795−13Joo-Mi LeeKOR390.020.83
796−11Miyu GotoJPN50.020.74
797−10Hsuan ChenTPE50.020.74
798−14Meng Chu ChenTPE260.020.73
799−13Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE280.020.73
800−12Akie AnnoJPN150.020.72
801−9Nao ObayashiJPN20.020.71
802−6Laura SeddaITA190.020.71
803−12Jiayi ZhouCHN330.020.70
804−15Akane SaekiJPN260.020.70
805−12Aunchisa UtamaTHA180.020.70
806−11Yoko IshikawaJPN100.020.70
807+243ye rim choiKOR40.020.70
808−14Sierra SimsUSA150.020.70
809−10hyelim JoKOR20.020.70
810−6Miyu YamashitaJPN20.020.69
811−11Ayaka ShibaJPN130.020.69
812−10Yumeno MasadaJPN40.020.69
813Mayu WakuiJPN50.020.68
814−11Kassidy TeareUSA250.020.68
815−7Kristy McPhersonUSA380.020.74
816−7Grace NaUSA330.020.68
817−12Maria BeautellESP190.020.67
818−8Yui NoritomiJPN170.020.67
819−18Alison WalsheUSA220.020.67
820−14Connie ChenRSA250.020.66
821−10Chae Eun 2 LeeKOR40.020.66
822−32Maria VerchenovaRUS70.020.66
823−16Mindy KimKOR300.020.66
824−11Yoshie KobayashiJPN140.020.65
825−11Gyo Rin ParkKOR50.020.65
826−9Regina PlasenciaMEX50.020.64
827−15Saki InoueJPN520.020.96
828−12Mio KotakiJPN70.020.64
829−11Aoi HigashiJPN170.020.64
830−32Casey GriceUSA170.020.64
831−34DAHUI JUNGKOR240.020.64
832−12Chloe WilliamsWAL120.020.62
833Hinako ShibunoJPN40.020.62
834Momoka MiyakeJPN100.020.62
835−13Natalie ShearyUSA420.020.73
836−9Chantelle CassidyNZL60.020.61
837−11Julia RothSWE350.020.61
838−15Hanna ChenTPE280.020.61
839−24Min Gee SongKOR220.020.60
840−21Young Ae HamKOR230.020.60
841−11Linnea StromSWE30.020.60
842−14Xinying WangCHN40.020.60
843−12Joana De Sa PereiraPOR180.020.59
844−15Elizabeth TongCAN370.020.63
845−12Cyna RodriguezPHI240.020.59
846−12Gabriella ThenUSA130.020.59
847−6Sara BankeUSA360.020.60
848−11Mathilde ClaisseFRA20.020.58
849−14Emily PenttilaFIN230.020.58
850−10Arina HirakiJPN30.020.57
851−30Karlin BeckUSA230.020.57
852−16Maria McBrideSWE110.020.57
853−14Momoko KishibeJPN220.020.57
854−22Ji-Young OhKOR170.020.56
855−12KYULY2 KIMKOR250.020.56
856−9Martina EdbergSWE50.020.55
857−13Tomoko YokoyamaJPN180.020.55
858+177Mina NakayamaJPN200.020.55
859−8Paige StubbsAUS130.020.55
860−12Lori AdamsUSA170.020.55
861−15So Hyeon AnKOR230.020.55
862−13Janya MorrakotpanTHA300.020.55
863−18Chia-Pei LeeTPE330.020.55
864−7Krystal QuihuisUSA20.020.55
865−13Winnie NgMAS20.020.55
866−16Cloe FrankishENG170.020.55
867−8Jean ReynoldsUSA370.020.57
868−14Mengzhu WangCHN120.020.54
869−16Hsin LeeTPE180.020.54
870−14jiyun KimKOR30.020.54
871−16Emily CollinsUSA300.020.54
872−11Konoha OkadaJPN20.020.54
873−13Sock Hwee KohSIN260.020.53
874−10Luciane LeeBRA410.020.62
875−13Gemma ClewsENG40.020.53
876−34Hyun Hee MoonKOR210.020.53
877−19Catherine O'DonnellUSA190.020.53
878−13Lucy LiUSA20.010.52
879−13Tiia KoivistoFIN170.010.52
880−17Yumi MatsubaraJPN150.010.51
881−14Kokone YoshimotoJPN30.010.51
882−14Kim Da EunKOR10.010.51
883−11Emie PeronninFRA10.010.51
884−11Francesca CuturiRSA110.010.51
885−11Hayley DavisGBR150.010.51
886−16Samantha TroyanovichUSA220.010.51
887−16Jin Hee2 PARKKOR120.010.51
888−13Hiroko YamaguchiJPN140.010.50
889−11Nanoko HayashiJPN230.010.50
890−13Maia SchechterUSA320.010.50
891−22Sarah NilssonSWE250.010.50
892−12Hsin-En TsaiTPE140.010.49
893−14Hanee SongNZL100.010.49
894−12Michelle PiyapattraUSA420.010.59
895−11Shu-Yin LIUTPE200.010.48
896−9Yiyi LiuCHN70.010.48
897−16Sophie SandoloITA210.010.48
898−9Jihye ParkAUS20.010.48
899−23Josephine JansonSWE170.010.48
900−5Ina Kim-SchaadUSA10.010.47
901−18Johanna BjorkSWE260.010.47
902−11Sofia LjungqvistSWE180.010.47
903−10Natsu NagaiJPN160.010.47
904−7Kagetsu TsuruseJPN10.010.46
905−7Puk lyng ThomsenDEN20.010.46
906−21Jessica WallaceCAN160.010.46
907−17Krista PuisiteLAT260.010.46
908−9Samantha GilesENG70.010.46
909−4Altmann LuizaBRA90.010.46
910−10Lauren CoughlinUSA220.010.46
911−19Bertine StraussRSA230.010.46
912−18Kusuma MeechaiTHA260.010.46
913−17Maria FassiMEX30.010.46
914−13Yi-Ching WuTPE280.010.45
915−11Isabel JiCHN90.010.45
916−14Mika TakushimaJPN140.010.45
917−14Natasha FearESP110.010.45
918−30Daisy NielsenDEN210.010.45
919−12Youngin ChunKOR50.010.45
920+144Hyo jin ParkKOR50.010.45
921−15Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP240.010.44
922−14Hye Yoon JEONGKOR90.010.44
923−13Ayumi OyamaJPN200.010.44
924−10Lejan LewthwaiteRSA120.010.44
925−14Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA210.010.44
926−10Nao HondaJPN160.010.44
927−7Carlie YadloczkyUSA350.010.44
928−13Emma HenriksonSWE140.010.44
929−20Yifan JiCHN130.010.44
930−13Qifeng XiaoCHN70.010.44
931−12Avery GeorgeUSA170.010.43
932−7Louise StahleSWE130.010.43
933−12Lauren HorsfordENG160.010.43
934−11Xiya LiCHN200.010.42
935−11Marika KomiyaJPN110.010.42
936−18Yeong Ran ChoKOR110.010.42
937−8Desiree DubreuilUSA360.010.43
938−11Katherine KempterUSA380.010.45
939−17Rebecca HudsonENG130.010.42
940+139Risa MurataJPN200.010.42
941−11Miki YonahaJPN50.010.41
942−14Mayumi ChinzeiJPN130.010.40
943−11Spencer HellerUSA170.010.40
944−18Oona VartiainenFIN210.010.40
945−59Christel BoeljonNED100.010.40
946−11Amandeep DrallIND190.010.40
947−16Michele LowMAS140.010.40
948−14Madison PresselUSA390.010.44
949−13Hsin Yu LuTPE30.010.39
950−13Kristin ColemanUSA340.010.39
951−12Tiranan YoopanTHA240.010.39
952−10Rui AratakeJPN140.010.39
953−13Jayde PanosAUS310.010.39
954−16Jiwon KangKOR50.010.39
955−11Nozomi UetakeJPN100.010.38
956−11Ji Young LeeKOR160.010.38
957−10Paula HurtadoCOL300.010.38
958−17Anaelle CarnetFRA240.010.38
959−13Yuyang ZhangCHN130.010.38
960+135hyejung leeKOR260.010.38
961−18Ajira NualraksaTHA180.010.38
962−13Alexandra BonettiFRA270.010.38
963−12Mallory KentUSA270.010.37
964−12Su-Yeon LeeKOR30.010.36
965−9Nicole SakamotoUSA360.010.37
966−18A Ra2 ChoKOR290.010.36
967−14Pakpring DUANGCHANTHA290.010.36
968−18Eu Ddeum LeeKOR160.010.36
969−9Victoria FricotAUS40.010.36
970−9Wanasa ZhouAUS190.010.36
971−6Hana ChibaJPN40.010.35
972−13Chihiro IkedaPHI40.010.35
973−18Chika SawadaJPN80.010.35
974−16Hitomi SawaiJPN100.010.35
975−12Yae Eun HongKOR60.010.35
976−12Min-Jung ChaKOR270.010.35
977−7Sharmila NicolletIND100.010.34
978−12Yunji JungKOR10.010.34
979−11Sol Bi KimKOR10.010.34
980−11Senno YasufukuJPN210.010.34
981−9Hsien-Wen HuangTPE340.010.34
982−11Marie FourquierFRA210.010.34
983−16Casey KennedyUSA300.010.34
984−10Emma JandelUSA410.010.39
985−12Anastasia MickanGER90.010.34
986−29Akane YoshinoJPN400.010.38
987−33Holly ReddickENG90.010.33
988−13Yupaporn KawinpakornTHA70.010.33
989−13Minami OmuraJPN20.010.33
990−11Ching-Ling CHANGTPE40.010.33
991−29Sierra BrooksUSA30.010.33
992−9Stephanie KyriacouAUS20.010.32
993−13Gaurika BishnoiIND70.010.32
994−9Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ100.010.32
995Mizuki SetoJPN50.010.32
996−12Sideri VanovaCZE180.010.32
997−15Allie WhiteUSA170.010.32
998−9Wendy DoolanAUS30.010.31
999−11Li-Ning WANGTPE180.010.31
1000−9Ashley HolderUSA10.010.31
1001−23Sion LeeKOR180.010.30
1002−16Hae Jung KimKOR220.010.30
1003−16Hye Jin JungKOR220.010.30
1004−12Kaira NabeshimaJPN50.010.30
1005−24Ji-Woo LeeKOR130.010.30
1006−12Celina YuanAUS150.010.30
1007−8Natsuka HoriJPN200.010.30
1008−10Yumiko BabaJPN70.010.29
1009−9Tandi McCallumRSA10.010.29
1010−6Eriko SonodaJPN70.010.29
1011−15Jessica BradleyGBR180.010.28
1012−22Na Rae KoKOR230.010.28
1013−11Chirapat Jao-JavanilTHA180.010.28
1014−11Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR10.010.28
1015−22Akiho SatoJPN250.010.28
1016−10Miyabi TezukaJPN20.010.28
1017−9Mizuki TanakaJPN10.010.28
1018−11Jin Eui HongKOR30.010.28
1019−10Manuela Carbajo reARG230.010.28
1020−10Mana ShinozakiJPN50.010.28
1021−20Subin BaekKOR220.010.27
1022−17soo min ChoiKOR90.010.27
1023−10Alejandra CangrejoCOL260.010.27
1024−10Isabella FierroMEX10.010.26
1025−9Saya ManabeJPN130.010.26
1026−11Joyce ChongNED230.010.26
1027−8Ivanna SamuRSA10.010.26
1028−11Eri JoomaJPN70.010.26
1029−17Marina ChoiKOR250.010.25
1030−12Karolina VlckovaCZE40.010.25
1031−11Yue ZhangCHN60.010.25
1032−37won ju JangKOR250.010.25
1033−8Lin MengCHN100.010.25
1034−11Ga Yun KimKOR360.010.26
1035−7Maddie McCraryUSA40.010.25
1036−15Marta SilvaESP150.010.25
1037−7Hayley BettencourtAUS60.010.25
1038−11Bo Ram JangKOR110.010.25
1039−6Johanna SamuelssonSWE10.010.24
1040−11Stefania CroceITA140.010.24
1041−9Ellen Davies-GrahamAUS200.010.24
1042−6Hyeon Ju HeoKOR10.010.23
1043Moeno TanJPN20.010.23
1044−7Linnea JohanssonSWE40.010.23
1045−7Marissa ChowUSA120.010.23
1046−6Michelle CheungHKG30.010.23
1047−23Miriam NaglBRA80.010.23
1048−14Alexandra PetersGBR120.010.23
1049−23Emma De GrootAUS210.010.23
1050−8Lindsey McPhersonUSA150.010.22
1051−6Narumi UetakeJPN20.010.22
1052−30Hyeon-Seo KangKOR140.010.22
1053−42Jennifer JohnsonUSA70.010.22
1054−7Chia-Wen TaiTPE20.010.22
1055−9Christina FosterCAN220.010.22
1056−8Clarisse LouisBEL20.010.22
1057−6Jung-Eun HanKOR50.010.22
1058−4Samantha WagnerUSA40.010.22
1059−4Sarah SchmelzelUSA150.010.22
1060−17Kathleen EkeyUSA170.010.22
1061−9Momoyo KawakuboJPN30.010.22
1062−13Neha TripathiIND110.010.22
1063−19Da Eun KimKOR240.010.22
1064−11Sofia LundellSWE10.010.21
1065−9Hae Ran RyuKOR40.010.21
1066−9Anna BackmanFIN20.010.21
1067−9Jiaze SunCHN10.010.21
1068−8Lilas PinthierFRA10.010.21
1069−8Yvie ChauchepratFRA20.010.21
1070−8Fatima Fernandez CanoESP30.010.21
1071−12Veronica ZorziITA60.010.21
1072−33Ayami NoguchiJPN220.010.21
1073−8Zhimeng ZhaoCHN20.010.21
1074−11Erimo IkeuchiJPN190.010.21
1075−8Elin ArvidssonSWE200.010.20
1076−35Lisa FerreroUSA160.010.20
1077−9Marissa DoddUSA350.010.20
1078−12Virginia EspejoESP150.010.20
1079−9Jo-Hua HungTPE90.010.20
1080−9Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA320.010.20
1081−12Rika ParkKOR150.010.20
1082−9Nao OnishiJPN10.010.20
1083−9Nanako YoshiharaJPN20.010.20
1084−12Camille FallayFRA20.010.19
1085−9Asuka MinayoshiJPN20.010.19
1086−9Yu-Hsin HUANGTPE10.010.19
1087−9Mikiko NishiJPN170.010.19
1088−7Matilda CastrenFIN60.010.18
1089−9Urara OnukiJPN20.010.18
1090−8Hong TianCHN70.010.18
1091−7Ji Eun KimKOR270.010.18
1092−7Miki NishiyamaJPN160.010.18
1093−10Yea Lin KangKOR210.010.18
1094−6Ji Min KimKOR190.010.18
1095−6Tianyu WangCHN30.010.18
1096−4Su Min3 LeeKOR10.010.18
1097−4Amy IhmUSA120.010.18
1098−4Rei KimuraJPN20.010.18
1099−9Melanie MaetzlerSUI210.010.18
1100−3Han-Hsuan YuTPE40.010.18
1101−5chan hee LimKOR150.010.17
1102−16Chiara MertensGER210.010.17
1103−28gyu been KimKOR170.000.17
1104−13Lindsay GahmUSA140.000.17
1105−18Sue KimCAN140.000.17
1106−8Kanna ItoJPN30.000.16
1107−8Jaclyn LeeCAN30.000.16
1108−8Lianna BaileyENG20.000.16
1109−8Georgia PriceENG20.000.16
1110−8Arpichaya YubolTHA10.000.16
1111−8Yuko ShinsakaueJPN170.000.16
1112−8Portland RosenUSA350.000.16
1113−7Eunjung YiKOR210.000.15
1114−9Yu OkamuraJPN150.000.15
1115−6Dolnapa PhudthipinijTHA90.000.15
1116−9Yukina KidoJPN110.000.15
1117−6Raegan BremerUSA180.000.15
1118−6Christine MeierUSA300.000.15
1119−6In Ji BaeKOR60.000.15
1120−10Alexandra OrchardAUS80.000.15
1121−13Jennifer KirbyCAN250.000.15
1122−7Anais MeyssonnierFRA110.000.15
1123−7Natalie WilleSWE140.000.15
1124−5Haehyeon SOKOR90.000.15
1125−4Brogan McKinnonCAN140.000.14
1126−4Jordan BrittUSA310.000.14
1127−4Julie MaisongrosseFRA70.000.14
1128−4Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN30.000.14
1129−15Kyungmin KimKOR160.000.14
1130−2Rikako SakashitaJPN150.000.14
1131−11Stephanie ConnellyUSA60.000.14
1132−3Kanako IshidaJPN90.000.14
1133−3Megan OslandCAN280.000.14
1134−9Laura CabanillasESP20.000.14
1135−3Li A KangKOR100.000.13
1136−10Ai YamazatoJPN220.000.13
1137−19Megan McChrystalUSA170.000.13
1138−2Aiko YoshidaJPN200.000.13
1139−2Marie KodamaJPN50.000.13
1140−2Mayumi ShimomuraJPN130.000.13
1141−2Mai AraiJPN150.000.13
1142−11Piti Martinez BernalESP270.000.13
1143−8Doris ChenTPE300.000.13
1144−17Britney YadaUSA310.000.13
1145−5Sophie KeechENG230.000.12
1146−29Se-Ri PakKOR70.000.12
1147−6Yi-Lin SONGCHN200.000.12
1148−5Viva SchlasbergSWE250.000.12
1149−4Lucie HinnerovaCZE150.000.12
1150−16Young Jin ChiKOR260.000.12
1151−4Sara KouskovaCZE30.000.12
1152−4Sammi StevensUSA190.000.12
1153−20Emi SatoJPN180.000.12
1154−12Juanjuan TaoCHN200.000.12
1155−11Tilda LarssonSWE40.000.11
1156−7Eun Jin NohKOR30.000.11
1157−11Fabienne In-AlbonSUI190.000.11
1158−8MeiPing LuCHN60.000.11
1159−7Haruhi NakaoJPN160.000.11
1160−9Caroline AfonsoFRA30.000.10
1161−8Julie AimeFRA220.000.10
1162−8Ran kyung KimKOR150.000.10
1163−5hyo min JeonKOR60.000.10
1164−5Ananya VitayakonkomolTHA200.000.10
1165−8Laurence HermanBEL130.000.10
1166−6Chieko AmanumaJPN200.000.09
1167−6Hannah O'SullivanUSA60.000.09
1168−6Yezhou LinCHN220.000.09
1169−4Blair O`Neal 10.000.09
1170−1Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR170.000.08
1171−7Kendall MartindaleUSA150.000.08
1172−4Jinsun ParkKOR10.000.08
1173−1Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA330.000.08
1174−8Amanda StrangSWE70.000.08
1175−19Mio KonoJPN220.000.08
1176−21Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP160.000.08
1177−4Diksha DagarIND20.000.08
1178−4Kyle RoigUSA40.000.08
1179−4Grace LennonAUS150.000.08
1180−13Chiharu TsunekawaJPN60.000.08
1181−10Paz EcheverriaCHI140.000.08
1182−19Sara Maude JuneauCAN280.000.08
1183−7Amy RuengmateekhunUSA220.000.08
1184−7Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ210.000.08
1185−6Dan LiCHN200.000.08
1186−8Hye In YeomKOR50.000.07
1187−6Yen-Ling PanTPE230.000.07
1188−4Nicole JerayUSA300.000.07
1189−9Meena LeeKOR60.000.07
1190−7Young Ju ChaeKOR180.000.07
1191−6Yoshie NakamuraJPN20.000.07
1192−22Marion DuvernayFRA200.000.07
1193−7Wei-chia TsaiTPE20.000.07
1194−12Elizabeth WangUSA10.000.06
1195−8Lauren HibbertAUS190.000.06
1196−7Emilie PiquotFRA270.000.06
1197−5Susana Mendes RibeiroPOR100.000.06
1198−8Isabelle JohanssonSWE10.000.06
1199−6Ye Seul LeeKOR250.000.06
1200−12Man JINCHN40.000.06
1201−7Kristen FarmerAUS130.000.06
1202−11Jennifer BerminghamUSA150.000.06
1203−8Chinatsu FujiiJPN10.000.06
1204−8Silvia CavalleriITA250.000.06
1205−8Tai-Ling LeeTPE200.000.06
1206−4Emma GrechiFRA90.000.05
1207−4Yi-Ting LaiTPE170.000.05
1208−8Veronica FelibertVEN420.000.06
1209−8Yul Been KangKOR140.000.05
1210−4Leena MakkonenFIN280.000.05
1211−7Jessy TangUSA380.000.05
1212−13Narangyi BaeKOR20.000.05
1213−8HeeJung LimKOR20.000.05
1214−4Lili AlvarezMEX310.000.05
1215−3Ashlan RamseyUSA290.000.05
1216−9Ji Won SongKOR120.000.05
1217−6Cih-Hui ChenTPE190.000.04
1218−1Yeon Mi CHOIKOR60.000.04
1219−3Helena CallahanSWE60.000.04
1220−22Nachiyo OhtaniJPN70.000.04
1221−6Yanjiao JiangCHN130.000.04
1222−9Hannah CollierUSA160.000.04
1223−5Stina ResenNOR30.000.04
1224−16Victoria ElizabethUSA130.000.04
1225−11Momoka SegaJPN20.000.04
1226−5Jean ChuaMAS190.000.03
1227−5Lisa PetterssonSWE20.000.03
1228−5Mary NarzisiUSA160.000.03
1229−5Liz BreedUSA190.000.03
1230−11Mika NakazonoJPN140.000.03
1231−6Sandra Angulo MinarroMEX230.000.03
1232−5Paige SpiranacUSA20.000.03
1233−13Jenni JenqUSA280.000.03
1234−6Vivian TsuiCAN160.000.03
1235−6Alexandra LennartsonSWE90.000.03
1236−6SooBin KimKOR60.000.03
1237−28Cheyenne KnightUSA10.000.02
1238−12Mathilda CappeliezFRA50.000.02
1239−8Qi TianCHN50.000.02
1240−6Monifa SealyTTO310.000.02
1241−8Airi KamedaJPN190.000.02
1242−7Elina BergvallSWE60.000.02
1243−7Josefin OdenringSWE180.000.02
1244−7Yu Ri KimKOR20.000.01
1245−13Karah SanfordUSA20.000.01
1246−6Rebecca McGinleyENG120.000.01
1247−8Ruqing GUANCHN30.000.01
1248−10Heather Bowie YoungUSA70.000.01
1249−7Lien WillemsBEL160.000.01
1250−9Je yoon YangKOR50.000.01
1251−8Olivia DoseSWE70.000.01
1252−8Lauren DoughtieUSA80.000.01
1253−7Seung A YangKOR220.000.01
1254−7Olivia WinningENG40.000.01
1255−10Emma SpitzAUT20.000.01
1256−8mijin shinKOR10.000.01
1257−8Leigh WhittakerGER120.000.00
1258−8yubin parkKOR140.000.00

Загрузить экранную заставку

Выберите: