的排名

Bookmark and Share
排名 排名
变更
球手 比赛
场次
平均分数 累积分数
1Inbee ParkKOR5613.01728.69
2Lydia KoNZL5011.14557.01
3Stacy LewisUSA559.42518.19
4So Yeon RyuKOR576.68380.83
5Hyo-Joo KimKOR616.13373.74
6+1Suzann PettersenNOR495.78283.44
7+1Lexi ThompsonUSA495.76282.45
8−2Shanshan FengCHN605.68340.78
9In Gee ChunKOR585.46316.73
10+1Amy YangKOR465.41248.64
11−1Anna NordqvistSWE575.38306.48
12Sei Young KimKOR585.27305.45
13Brittany LincicomeUSA535.02265.89
14Cristie KerrUSA514.97253.52
15Minjee LeeAUS354.88170.74
16Na Yeon ChoiKOR544.53244.62
17Brooke M. HendersonCAN214.40154.05
18+1Mi Rim LeeKOR494.12201.86
19+2Ha-Na JangKOR624.09253.69
20−2Jin-Young KoKOR454.07183.18
21−1Michelle WieUSA474.03189.29
22Karrie WebbAUS433.94169.27
23Azahara MunozESP543.75202.39
24Morgan PresselUSA563.74209.62
25+1Bo-Mee LeeKOR643.51224.42
26−1Teresa LuTPE613.46211.20
27Jung Min LeeKOR483.19153.30
28Sun Ju AhnKOR523.05158.42
29Alison LeeUSA202.92102.36
30+2Lizette SalasUSA472.88135.54
31−1Q BaekKOR522.87149.39
32−1Chella ChoiKOR652.86186.14
33Angela StanfordUSA512.69137.36
34Pornanong PhatlumTHA562.62146.60
35+1Julieta GranadaPAR552.49136.92
36−1Jiyai ShinKOR622.48153.99
37+1Gerina PillerUSA542.45132.42
38+1Jenny ShinKOR592.44143.79
39+3Brittany LangUSA602.42145.41
40+1Mo MartinUSA532.42128.15
41−4Jessica KordaUSA502.40120.06
42+1Sandra GalGER562.39134.09
43−3Paula CreamerUSA502.38118.99
44Mi Hyang LeeKOR542.37128.08
45+6Austin ErnstUSA532.31122.37
46+1Mika MiyazatoJPN502.27113.63
47−1Shiho OyamaJPN552.27124.91
48−3Charley HullENG472.26106.43
49−1Ilhee LeeKOR592.18128.59
50Momoko UedaJPN542.15115.95
51−2Min Sun5 KimKOR472.0998.43
52Carlota CigandaESP572.04116.49
53Catriona MatthewSCO491.9997.35
54Lee-Anne PaceRSA491.9394.76
55Ariya JutanugarnTHA381.9373.46
56I.K. KimKOR431.9081.78
57+3Misuzu NaritaJPN631.85116.75
58+1Sakura YokomineJPN621.85114.64
59−1Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR521.8495.52
60−3Karine IcherFRA581.83105.91
61+14Yani TsengTPE511.7790.40
62−1Christina KimUSA541.7695.31
63+1MinYoung2 LeeKOR521.7490.54
64+1Hee Young ParkKOR591.73101.92
65−2Gwladys NoceraFRA431.7374.22
66−4Mi Jung HurKOR511.7086.86
67−1Mariajo UribeCOL521.6787.01
68Ji-Hee LeeKOR581.6696.41
69Candie KungTPE521.6083.39
70−3Ai SuzukiJPN531.5783.19
71+54Kris TamulisUSA451.5670.18
72Erika KikuchiJPN741.55115.00
73−2Caroline MassonGER621.5596.35
74−4Yoon Ji ChoKOR501.5577.61
75+6Ayaka WatanabeJPN701.55108.41
76−3Sun Young YooKOR521.5580.48
77−3Erina HaraJPN661.54101.69
78−2Jane ParkUSA431.5064.31
79−1Christel BoeljonNED411.4860.70
80−3Melissa ReidENG271.4651.16
81−1Holly ClyburnENG381.4454.82
82−3Sung Hyun ParkKOR451.3962.45
83−1Eun-Hee JiKOR581.3980.43
84−1Pernilla LindbergSWE631.3887.11
85Meena LeeKOR561.3374.40
86−2Bo Kyung KimKOR531.3270.20
87+2Xiyu LinCHN551.3172.14
88−2Seon woo BaeKOR491.3063.76
89−2Jae Eun ChungKOR371.3047.93
90Danielle KangUSA521.2967.20
91Moriya JutanugarnTHA591.2875.55
92−4Su Yeon JangKOR551.2870.33
93−1Kim KaufmanUSA491.2460.96
94+7Jaye Marie GreenUSA451.2355.23
95−2Miki SakaiJPN741.2290.45
96−1Maria McBrideSWE331.2041.87
97−3Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR511.1960.53
98−2Ji Hyun2 KimKOR511.1659.22
99−1Ritsuko RyuJPN711.1682.31
100+16Sydnee MichaelsUSA451.1551.59
101−1Harukyo NomuraJPN571.1465.23
102+2Beth AllenUSA421.1447.99
103−6Rikako MoritaJPN671.1376.00
104−1Seung Hyun LeeKOR491.1355.21
105−6Ha Neul KimKOR551.1261.62
106Yumiko YoshidaJPN691.1277.16
107−2Amy BouldenWAL321.1239.07
108−6Beatriz RecariESP561.1262.47
109Rebecca ArtisAUS491.1154.52
110−2Hikari FujitaJPN571.1062.66
111−4Caroline HedwallSWE471.0951.19
112Akane IijimaJPN681.0873.63
113−3Na-Ri LeeKOR691.0673.31
114Hae Rym KimKOR541.0556.74
115−4Min Song HaKOR451.0446.89
116+12Lala AnaiJPN701.0271.21
117+10Wei-Ling HsuTPE431.0243.72
118−3Nicole LarsenDEN331.0235.58
119−6Juli InksterUSA291.0235.54
120−3Ji Hyun KimKOR520.9951.30
121−3Line Vedel HansenDEN390.9838.19
122+8Kotono KozumaJPN440.9742.71
123−3Mina HarigaeUSA550.9652.71
124−5Hee-Kyung BaeKOR590.9656.44
125−2Marina AlexUSA490.9546.47
126−4Yoko MaedaJPN600.9456.69
127−3Kelly ShonUSA330.9433.06
128+5Mi Jeong JeonKOR610.9457.36
129+2Hee Won JungKOR510.9447.92
130−4Ssu-Chia ChengTPE250.9332.54
131−10Se-Ri PakKOR310.9332.47
132−3Ye Jin KimKOR200.9332.40
133−1Hannah BurkeENG420.9238.63
134+12Yeun Jung SeoKOR460.8941.16
135−1Gyeol ParkKOR210.8931.28
136Soo-Yun KangKOR590.8952.61
137−2Marianne SkarpnordNOR390.8934.75
138+1Florentyna ParkerENG380.8833.39
139+9Alena SharpCAN440.8738.39
140−2Yuki IchinoseJPN450.8739.19
141−4Jennifer JohnsonUSA440.8738.25
142Perrine DelacourFRA260.8429.31
143Jennifer SongUSA420.8435.08
144−4Yukari NishiyamaJPN640.8353.39
145−4Nikki CampbellAUS290.8329.04
146−1Min Seo KwakKOR370.8330.60
147−3Asako FujimotoJPN710.8258.52
148+29Ji Young ParkKOR190.8228.68
149−2Soo-Jin YangKOR470.8037.75
150+2Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA640.8051.23
151−1Han Sol JiKOR240.7927.54
152−1Saiki FujitaJPN610.7947.94
153+2Junko OmoteJPN740.7858.07
154−5Stephanie MeadowNIR180.7827.22
155−1Hye-Youn KimKOR520.7739.81
156−3Song Yi AhnKOR530.7640.52
157+4Sarah Jane SmithAUS560.7642.72
158−1Char Young2 KimKOR500.7637.98
159+14Mayu HattoriJPN720.7654.69
160−1Hyun Soo KimKOR580.7543.24
161+4Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG510.7437.94
162+1Laura DaviesENG530.7439.14
163−7Kotone HoriJPN370.7427.30
164−6Amy AndersonUSA390.7328.63
165−1Jacqui ConcolinoUSA370.7327.02
166+4Min LeeTPE440.7332.00
167−7Ji Hee KimKOR520.7337.81
168+4Ji Hyun OhKOR420.7230.37
169−7Paula RetoRSA430.7231.01
170−3Rumi YoshibaJPN650.7246.71
171−5Belen MozoESP540.7238.72
172−4Ai MiyazatoJPN520.7136.78
173+15Tiffany JohUSA490.7034.30
174Ran HongKOR490.7034.22
175−4Katherine KirkAUS550.6938.15
176+6Shi-Hyun AhnKOR390.6927.01
177−8Seul A YoonKOR520.6936.00
178−3Pamela PretswellSCO330.6924.10
179+14Jing YanCHN310.6924.07
180−4Hiromi MogiJPN400.6927.46
181−3Katie M. BurnettUSA510.6834.69
182−2Su-Hyun OhAUS250.6723.49
183+8Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE560.6637.18
184−5Haeji KangKOR510.6633.71
185+11Bo Ah KimKOR440.6629.07
186Saki NagamineJPN300.6623.11
187−2Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN110.6623.04
188−7Chae-Young YoonKOR530.6534.67
189−5Alison WalsheUSA490.6531.90
190Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA570.6536.89
191−4Ayako UeharaJPN610.6539.44
192+8Shin Ae AhnKOR460.6529.70
193−4Yeon Ju JungKOR530.6434.15
194−11Yea Lin KangKOR450.6428.88
195−1Nana YamashiroJPN400.6325.32
196+1So Yeon ParkKOR530.6333.26
197−5Joanna KlattenFRA490.6230.57
198+1Chae Yoon ParkKOR190.6221.80
199−4Esther LeeKOR730.6245.39
200+2Kylie WalkerSCO380.6223.58
201Kaori OheJPN710.6243.94
202−4Sarah KempAUS580.6235.82
203+5Ryann O'TooleUSA400.6124.38
204Ah-Reum HwangKOR550.6032.73
205+14Mami FukudaJPN670.5939.81
206+3Megumi KidoJPN700.5941.46
207−4Sally WatsonSCO360.5921.28
208−2Kelly TanMAS400.5923.55
209−4Valentine DerreyFRA390.5922.92
210−3Stacy Lee BregmanRSA320.5820.20
211Jee Young LeeKOR370.5721.05
212+1Yueer Cindy FengCHN320.5619.45
213+2Maiko WakabayashiJPN690.5538.23
214+6Yuko MitsukaJPN470.5525.82
215−5Dewi Claire SchreefelNED570.5531.30
216+8Ka Ram ChoiKOR500.5427.25
217+6Nontaya SrisawangTHA330.5419.05
218Kumiko KanedaJPN720.5439.11
219+2P.K. KongkraphanTHA520.5427.99
220−8Amelia LewisUSA540.5428.97
221−4Becky MorganWAL430.5323.00
222+7Ursula WikstromFIN290.5318.59
223+4Felicity JohnsonENG530.5328.13
224−8Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN340.5318.57
225+3Liz YoungENG360.5318.91
226−12Cho hui KimKOR500.5226.23
227−5Soo Hwa JangKOR550.5228.43
228+2So Yi KimKOR450.5223.21
229−4Camilla LennarthSWE320.5218.03
230−4Na Ri KimKOR650.5233.48
231+6You-Na ParkKOR500.5125.69
232+2Ji-Young OhKOR470.4923.22
233−2Malene JorgensenDEN290.4917.21
234−2Minami KatsuJPN200.4917.07
235+12Ayaka MatsumoriJPN320.4816.95
236−1Klara SpilkovaCZE280.4816.91
237−4Yukari BabaJPN650.4831.30
238−2Yan-Hong PanCHN310.4816.83
239Hyeon-Seo KangKOR280.4816.80
240+1Da-Ye NaKOR660.4831.43
241−1Trish JohnsonENG310.4716.58
242+2Jin Joo HongKOR190.4716.55
243−5Yuri FudohJPN360.4716.90
244+1Ji Ram KweonKOR520.4724.33
245−3Maria BalikoevaRUS220.4716.34
246Vikki LaingSCO370.4617.16
247+3Marion RicordeauFRA390.4618.09
248+15Do Yeon KimKOR440.4620.31
249−6Anne-Lise CaudalFRA310.4616.01
250+2Rui KitadaJPN690.4631.53
251−3Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA290.4515.81
252−3Yoo Lim ChoiKOR560.4525.23
253−2Shin Young ParkKOR510.4422.64
254−1Dori CarterUSA510.4422.25
255+5So Yeon NamKOR500.4221.20
256Ashleigh SimonRSA450.4219.07
257−2Emily Kristine PedersenDEN110.4214.68
258Min Ji5 KimKOR440.4218.40
259−5Connie ChenRSA340.4214.56
260−1Ye-Na ChungKOR380.4215.79
261SooBin KimKOR150.4114.42
262−5Ju Young ParkKOR370.4115.05
263+128Sun Jeung YounKOR240.4114.23
264+5Serena AokiJPN320.4114.22
265−3Hae Jung KimKOR460.4118.65
266Lee LopezUSA370.4014.79
267−3Chie ArimuraJPN460.4018.38
268+19Yuko FukudaJPN670.3926.44
269−2Noora TamminenFIN330.3913.79
270+1Jane RahUSA350.3913.63
271+11Sadena ParksUSA380.3914.76
272+7Brooke PancakeUSA410.3915.92
273−8Min Jeong KoKOR530.3920.56
274+3Giulia SergasITA450.3917.43
275+1Hiroko AzumaJPN710.3927.37
276−1Fabienne In-AlbonSUI380.3814.59
277−9Maria HernandezESP470.3818.04
278−8Asuka KashiwabaraJPN270.3813.28
279−7so young leeKOR130.3813.23
280Christine WolfAUT420.3815.85
281−7Laura DiazUSA420.3715.70
282−4Isabelle BoineauFRA330.3712.97
283+1Luna SobronESP100.3712.79
284−1Eun-Bi JangKOR640.3623.36
285+39Chae-lin YangKOR200.3612.76
286−1Hina ArakakiJPN140.3612.74
287−6Kana NagaiJPN180.3612.72
288−15Hee Kyung SeoKOR220.3612.67
289Hyun Min ByunKOR570.3520.16
290−4Alejandra LlanezaMEX420.3514.76
291−3Pei-Yun ChienTPE380.3513.28
292−2Rebecca HudsonENG280.3412.00
293+4Eun Ji HyunKOR410.3413.81
294+1Sophie WalkerENG350.3411.78
295+3hyejung leeKOR180.3411.78
296−4Wichanee MeechaiTHA360.3412.08
297−6Megumi ShimokawaJPN610.3320.43
298−4Hikari KawamitsuJPN520.3317.27
299+5Nachiyo OhtaniJPN440.3314.59
300+3Jeong Hwa LeeKOR430.3314.13
301−8Dana KimKOR530.3317.36
302−6Yuting ShiCHN270.3311.40
303−3Lina BoqvistSWE310.3211.19
304+4Titiya PlucksatapornTHA410.3213.04
305+5Mihoko IseriJPN610.3219.33
306−7Diana LunaITA210.3211.07
307−5Kaori YamamotoJPN660.3120.74
308−3Karin SjodinSWE250.3110.95
309Stacey KeatingAUS500.3115.58
310+1Nikki GarrettAUS300.3110.81
311−10Jin Eui HongKOR510.3115.74
312−5Hye Jung ChoiKOR440.3113.57
313Kaori NakamuraJPN540.3116.64
314−2Georgia HallENG200.3110.73
315−1Hannah GreenAUS70.3010.66
316Shiho ToyonagaJPN550.3016.66
317−11Cheyenne WoodsUSA440.3013.32
318−3Miki SaikiJPN480.3014.27
319−2Natalie GulbisUSA300.3010.35
320−2So Young2 KimKOR360.3010.62
321Hye Jin ChoiKOR90.2910.23
322−3Babe LiuTPE250.2910.18
323−3Giulia MolinaroITA380.2810.75
324−2Celine HerbinFRA300.289.86
325Kyoko FuruyaJPN110.289.78
326−3Natsuka HoriJPN690.2819.12
327+23Hui Mang KimKOR210.289.65
328+9Ji-Woo LeeKOR620.2817.07
329Michelle KohMAS310.279.58
330−2Pat HurstUSA270.279.53
331−5Young Ae HamKOR420.2711.36
332Alexandra VilatteFRA320.279.40
333+1Satsuki OhshiroJPN470.2712.62
334−7Lindsey WrightAUS290.279.36
335−4Julie GrecietFRA190.279.34
336Eun Woo ChoiKOR180.279.30
337−4Haruka KudoJPN560.2614.83
338−8Mamiko HigaJPN670.2617.56
339Leona MaguireIRL10.269.00
340−5Marissa SteenUSA390.269.97
341−3Da Som LeeKOR480.2512.19
342+1Rye Jung LeeKOR550.2513.92
343−2Marta Sanz BarrioESP170.258.85
344Jeongmin ChoKOR400.2510.11
345−5Young KimKOR560.2514.11
346+3Erina YamatoJPN570.2514.36
347−2Olivia CowanGER120.258.78
348Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER380.259.48
349−2Yun-Jye WeiTPE550.2513.70
350+14ju yeon InKOR200.258.59
351−9Je yoon YangKOR510.2412.47
352−6Paz EcheverriaCHI400.249.74
353−2Young Jin ChiKOR190.248.49
354−1Yena HwangKOR150.248.41
355+43Aya EzawaJPN280.248.39
356+2Jiayun LiCHN420.249.98
357−3Airi SaitohJPN610.2414.44
358−1Annie ParkUSA80.248.27
359−7Tomoko KanaiJPN430.2410.16
360Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR600.2414.16
361−5Tzu-Chi LinTPE420.239.79
362−7JIAE HwangKOR410.239.51
363−4Huei-Ju ShihTPE240.238.03
364−3Sue KimCAN370.238.47
365−3Lisa FerreroUSA200.237.90
366−3Ziqi YeCHN170.237.88
367−2So Young JangKOR310.227.70
368+20Victoria ElizabethUSA320.227.66
369−2Nicole GarciaRSA180.227.57
370+25Laetitia BeckISR150.217.52
371−3Margherita RigonITA290.217.48
372+10Isi GabsaGER350.217.48
373+4Yuko SaitohJPN630.2113.45
374−8Jenny SuhUSA370.217.80
375−2Jennifer RosalesPHI410.218.61
376+10Bo Mi2 ParkKOR360.217.56
377+31Cydney ClantonUSA370.217.71
378−4Eleanor GivensENG360.217.49
379−4Lindy DuncanUSA370.217.68
380−4Lucie AndreFRA260.217.26
381+9Hiroko FukushimaJPN650.2113.47
382−12Lisa McCloskeyCOL360.217.43
383−11Kristy McPhersonUSA410.218.45
384−15Hye Jin JungKOR550.2111.31
385−7Ai-Chen KuoTPE300.207.17
386−7Jade SchaefferFRA320.207.16
387−16Ji-Na YimKOR470.209.55
388−8Tonje DaffinrudNOR140.207.11
389−8Saki TakeoJPN250.207.11
390−5Breanna ElliottAUS420.208.29
391−8Nobuko KizawaJPN580.1911.28
392Daniela IacobelliUSA360.196.97
393−9Yuyang ZhangCHN320.196.75
394−7Yasuko SatohJPN220.196.65
395+7Na Rae KoKOR230.196.64
396+11Emma TalleyUSA70.196.60
397−8Yu-Ling HsiehTPE280.196.60
398−5Kana TanedaJPN190.196.56
399−5Aiko YoshidaJPN260.196.51
400−4Natalia EscuriolaESP120.186.38
401−1Chloe LeurquinBEL400.187.26
402−5Sion LeeKOR280.186.34
403−4Yeo-Jin KangKOR640.1811.31
404+8Seo Young ParkKOR290.176.10
405−4Vicky HurstUSA330.176.09
406−2Lynn CarlssonSWE180.176.05
407−4Hee Jeong ChooKOR180.176.04
408+1Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN390.176.72
409−4Stephanie NaAUS460.177.86
410Keiko SasakiJPN350.175.93
411Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA130.175.83
412−6Linda WessbergSWE250.175.83
413+4Natsu NagaiJPN550.179.12
414−1Shinobu MoromizatoJPN640.1610.46
415+1Rachel HetheringtonAUS50.165.67
416−1Lorie KaneCAN260.165.62
417+2Augusta JamesCAN170.165.61
418Panpan YanCHN300.165.59
419+2Casey GriceUSA370.165.87
420Nina HollederGER260.165.55
421−7Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN340.165.50
422Whitney HillierAUS360.165.64
423Jimin KangKOR250.165.46
424+2Madeleine SheilsUSA360.155.57
425+4Carly BoothSCO380.155.79
426−2Rachel RohannaUSA370.155.63
427+1Karlin BeckUSA320.155.32
428−1Isabella RamsaySWE360.155.45
429+4Porani ChutichaiTHA530.157.93
430−5Bo Bae SongKOR280.155.24
431−1Michelle ThomsonSCO330.155.22
432−1Ji-Hae JangKOR270.155.20
433+5Bo Bae2 KimKOR180.155.12
434Weiwei ZhangCHN180.155.11
435+42Miki UeharaJPN270.155.11
436−4Patricia Sanz BarrioESP340.155.10
437−2Leigh WhittakerGER320.155.09
438−1Katherine KempterUSA370.155.37
439+1Krista BakkerFIN260.145.07
440−1Yoo-yeon HongKOR300.145.07
441+33Sophia PopovGER160.145.04
442Hsin-Ning YehTPE290.145.02
443Danah Ford BordnerUSA240.145.02
444−3Brianna DoUSA410.145.86
445Bree ArthurAUS440.146.29
446−10Hannah JunUSA320.144.96
447−3Pavarisa YoktuanTHA200.144.96
448−2Shelly ShinAUS70.144.91
449−2Akane SaekiJPN210.144.88
450−2Sarah OhKOR300.144.79
451+34Hye jung ChoiKOR170.144.77
452−3Sanghee HanKOR220.144.76
453−3Eriko SonodaJPN240.144.74
454+15Oona VartiainenFIN130.134.70
455+1Megan KhangUSA50.134.63
456+2Daniela HolmqvistSWE320.134.62
457Hannah O'SullivanUSA20.134.61
458−3Meng Chu ChenTPE250.134.59
459−7Eun Hyoung LeeKOR460.136.03
460−9Hee-Won HanKOR200.134.58
461−2Gaby LopezMEX40.134.58
462−9Sandra ChangkijaUSA290.134.58
463−9gyu been KimKOR430.135.61
464−1Ha Kyung SeoKOR200.134.56
465+54Johanna GustavssonSWE160.134.56
466−6Cathryn BristowNZL370.134.80
467−5Jennifer KirbyCAN340.134.46
468+292Nannette HillUSA390.134.97
469+12Hye In YeomKOR180.134.46
470−9Kyeong Eun BaeKOR310.134.44
471−4Hyun-Ju ShinKOR360.134.53
472−6Daisy NielsenDEN260.124.36
473+55Juyoung ParkKOR170.124.35
474−10Seung Ji HanKOR320.124.34
475+82Eika OhtakeJPN380.124.66
476−6Holly AitchisonENG330.124.28
477−12Jessica SpeechleyAUS430.125.25
478−2Rie TsujiJPN500.126.08
479−11Paola MorenoCOL320.124.25
480−9Sukapan BudsabakornTHA60.124.25
481−9Therese KoelbaekDEN350.124.23
482−9Louise FribergSWE250.124.21
483+7Seong Weon ParkKOR190.124.19
484−9Caroline MartensNOR370.124.41
485−5Jeong JangKOR190.124.08
486−7Riho FujisakiJPN350.124.08
487−3Elizabeth NagelUSA160.124.06
488−6Minea BlomqvistFIN300.124.05
489−11Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR390.124.51
490−7Ziyi WangCHN90.113.99
491+31Ji Hyun LeeKOR120.113.95
492+17Ikue AsamaJPN410.114.59
493−5Tamie DurdinAUS250.113.91
494−2Se Mi JoKOR190.113.90
495−4Becky BrewertonWAL330.113.89
496−2Kaori AoyamaJPN520.115.77
497−8Saki OkamuraJPN550.116.09
498+13Jackie StoeltingUSA400.114.42
499−12Aoi NagataJPN490.115.40
500−14Demi RunasUSA380.114.18
501−6Sohye ParkKOR60.113.83
502−6Kathleen EkeyUSA380.114.12
503−10Kurumi DohiJPN360.113.88
504−6Yui MukaiyamaJPN420.114.52
505−8Sara Maude JuneauCAN360.113.86
506−7So-Hee KimKOR400.114.24
507−7Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL360.113.80
508−4Samantha RichdaleCAN380.114.00
509+15Simin FengCHN260.103.67
510+17Kym LarrattENG350.103.66
511−6Brittany BenvenutoUSA380.103.97
512−9Jienalin ZhangCHN140.103.65
513−12Hannah RalphENG200.103.64
514−12Yeong Ran ChoKOR340.103.61
515−8Veronica FelibertVEN410.104.22
516−8Ariane ProvotFRA250.103.56
517+1Sophie SandoloITA260.103.53
518−12Megan McChrystalUSA380.103.82
519+166Anne Van DamNED140.103.51
520−8Laura MurraySCO300.103.49
521−6Katelyn SepmoreeUSA330.103.45
522−6Hibiki KitamuraJPN130.103.42
523−10Cassandra KirklandFRA220.103.42
524−10Emma WestinSWE220.103.41
525−15Emma De GrootAUS380.103.70
526−9Seyeong ParkKOR180.103.40
527−4Ju Young ParkKOR130.103.34
528−7Bo Bea KimKOR170.103.34
529+18Min Gee SongKOR240.103.34
530−10Pennapa PulsawathTHA380.093.59
531−5Mariel GaldianoUSA30.093.27
532−7Risa OgusuJPN470.094.39
533−3Georgina SimpsonENG260.093.19
534−3So-Young LeeKOR20.093.18
535−3Dottie ArdinaPHI350.093.17
536+1Melanie MaetzlerSUI370.093.28
537−4Hee Jung JangKOR210.093.10
538+40Hye-Yong ChoiKOR160.093.08
539−10Myung Hwan LeeKOR480.094.21
540−5Caizhu GuoCHN270.093.07
541−7Sophie GustafsonSWE330.093.05
542−2Akiko FukushimaJPN130.093.02
543Yeon Joo LeeKOR210.093.01
544−5Solar LeeKOR260.093.01
545−4A JUNG LeeKOR350.093.00
546−4Hyo Rin LeeKOR30.093.00
547+111Eun Bin LeeKOR410.093.51
548−3Tiffany ChanHKG70.092.98
549−5Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR10.082.97
550−14Liying YeCHN240.082.97
551−13Su A KimKOR390.083.29
552+28Gi Ppuem LeeKOR150.082.93
553−7Hye In YeomKOR80.082.89
554−3Jessica WallaceCAN370.083.02
555−5Da Eun LeeKOR220.082.82
556−1I-Wen ChenTPE190.082.80
557+20Mayumi ShimomuraJPN470.083.75
558−6Sahra HassanWAL300.082.79
559−11Jean ReynoldsUSA370.082.94
560−7Anya AlvarezUSA230.082.76
561−5Stefania CroceITA240.082.76
562−8Lydia HallWAL160.082.75
563−14Kendall DyeUSA400.083.14
564−6Ainil BakarMAS260.082.74
565−5Johanna BjorkSWE140.082.74
566−5Laura JansoneLAT280.082.73
567−8Emma NilssonSWE280.082.73
568−6Caroline RomingerSUI320.082.70
569−6Mireia PratESP450.083.47
570−6Pei-Ying TsaiTPE120.082.69
571−5Steffi KirchmayrGER380.082.91
572−1Yayoi ArasakiJPN640.084.88
573+72Eu Ddeum LeeKOR220.082.66
574−9Celine BoutierFRA50.082.64
575−6Liv ChengNZL170.072.62
576−4Charlotte EllisENG280.072.61
577−7Eri FukuyamaJPN80.072.61
578−3Ya-Huei LuTPE140.072.60
579−5Kishi SinhaIND290.072.58
580−13Kristie SmithAUS110.072.56
581−13Jung Yeon LeeKOR240.072.56
582−6Bo-Mi SuhKOR280.072.56
583−10Nicole CastraleUSA160.072.54
584−5Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA230.072.54
585−2Minami HirutaJPN90.072.50
586−5Emily TalleyUSA370.072.63
587−5Brittany AltomareUSA360.072.55
588+63Yumi TakabayashiJPN340.072.47
589+70Yoko IshikawaJPN240.072.46
590−5Ji Won KangKOR180.072.42
591−7Lauren TaylorENG270.072.40
592−6Ajira NualraksaTHA280.072.39
593−4Caroline AfonsoFRA380.072.59
594−6Min-Joo KangKOR230.072.35
595−2Selanee HendersonUSA370.072.45
596−9Mina NakayamaJPN380.072.51
597−3Miriam NaglBRA140.072.30
598−8Katie FutcherUSA170.072.30
599−8Veronica ZorziITA140.072.29
600−8Hyun Hee MoonKOR350.072.28
601−4Lacey AgnewUSA370.062.40
602−7Margarita RamosMEX340.062.26
603−4Ye Seul LeeKOR80.062.25
604−6Moira DunnUSA230.062.23
605−5Marita EngzeliusNOR330.062.23
606−5Jayde PanosAUS140.062.20
607−5Haley ItaliaUSA260.062.20
608−5Alex PetersGBR60.062.19
609−13Go Un YuKOR370.062.32
610+36Rachel RaastadNOR170.062.17
611−6Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP170.062.17
612−8Ya-Chun ChangTPE70.062.16
613−4Victoria LoveladyBRA270.062.15
614−7Sumika NakasoneJPN180.062.15
615−5Eun Ji LeeKOR20.062.13
616−10Akane YoshinoJPN180.062.13
617−2Seung Yeon YooKOR320.062.13
618−7Man JINCHN50.062.11
619Marina ChoiKOR330.062.10
620+1Muni HeCHN10.062.10
621−7Hsien-Wen HuangTPE210.062.10
622−14Yuki SakuraiJPN490.062.93
623−11Seon-Hwa LeeKOR170.062.09
624−4Katy HarrisUSA170.062.08
625−8Misaki HamaJPN310.062.08
626−10Byeo Ree ParkKOR330.062.07
627−9Gauri MongaIND30.062.05
628−4Danielle MontgomeryENG190.062.05
629−16Megumi TakahashiJPN150.062.04
630−8Eunjeong SeongKOR70.062.03
631−8Keun Yeong AnKOR270.062.03
632−2Seung-Hee YuKOR130.062.01
633−1Yi-Lin LiangTPE130.062.00
634−7Jin-Young PakKOR340.062.00
635−6Mone InamiJPN20.062.00
636−10Madison PresselUSA230.061.99
637−12Hyun Hwa SimKOR320.061.99
638−7Rebecca KayAUS20.061.98
639−5Liqing ChenCHN290.061.97
640−12Alison WhitakerAUS320.061.96
641−3Sanna NuutinenFIN190.061.95
642−5Tiffany TaveeUSA440.062.44
643−4Pei-Lin YuTPE310.061.94
644−8Erica PopsonUSA360.061.99
645−5Julia BolandAUS360.061.98
646−11Louise LarssonSWE290.051.90
647−6Sayaka TsuchidaJPN110.051.89
648−15Marta SilvaESP360.051.94
649−5Misae YanagisawaJPN70.051.87
650−8Anais MaggettiSUI310.051.87
651−8Julie YangKOR190.051.87
652−4Ani GulugianUSA160.051.82
653−6Na ZhangCHN200.051.81
654−4Emilie PiquotFRA130.051.80
655−6Kelsey MacdonaldSCO280.051.80
656−3Jenny3 LeeKOR40.051.76
657−3Adriana BrentAUS180.051.76
658−3Numa GulyanamittaTHA330.051.75
659−7Emma JandelUSA410.052.05
660Yu-Ju ChenTPE170.051.75
661Fiona PuyoFRA410.052.02
662+2Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA140.051.71
663−1Andrea LeeUSA30.051.70
664−1Mia PiccioPHI260.051.70
665−8Mallory BlackwelderUSA400.051.92
666−1Louise StahleSWE110.051.68
667−1Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA290.051.67
668−1Chieh PengTPE30.051.67
669−1Tomoko NishiJPN40.051.66
670+2Shannon FishUSA340.051.64
671−2Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA290.051.64
672−16Irene CoeUSA250.051.63
673−2Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE320.051.63
674Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA80.051.61
675+100Melissa EatonRSA170.051.61
676−3Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY370.051.70
677−2Mathilda CappeliezFRA90.051.60
678−8Heather Bowie YoungUSA250.051.59
679Joo-Mi LeeKOR190.051.59
680−4Vittoria ValvassoriITA310.051.59
681+36NaHye GoKOR170.051.58
682−4Akiho SatoJPN50.041.57
683−6Saraporn ChamchoiTHA370.041.66
684−4Melodie BourdyFRA250.041.56
685−4Hei Ji KimKOR290.041.53
686−4Supamas SangchanTHA110.041.53
687−1Rio IshiiJPN20.041.52
688−5Hye-Min KimKOR380.041.65
689−5Virginia EspejoESP260.041.52
690−3Yukiko NishikiJPN220.041.50
691−3Carin KochSWE130.041.49
692+30Jane TurnerSCO240.041.48
693−3Sha WuCHN130.041.48
694−5Tiranan YoopanTHA290.041.48
695−4Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA10.041.47
696+17Asami KikuchiJPN530.042.23
697−5Aditi AshokIND40.041.47
698−4Eriko TanikawaJPN220.041.42
699−3Narisara KerdritTHA240.041.42
700−5Hae Won JeongKOR180.041.41
701−4Marijosse NavarroMEX20.041.41
702−2Wannasiri SirisampantTHA320.041.40
703−5Albane ValenzuelaSUI10.041.39
704−5Julia DavidssonSWE300.041.38
705−4Jacey ChunKOR320.041.38
706−13Cindy LaCrosseUSA360.041.40
707−2Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA310.041.33
708−4Rebecca CoddIRL240.041.32
709−3Jiwon JeonKOR20.041.32
710−8Jennie LeeUSA320.041.32
711−8Hiromu OnoJPN60.041.31
712−4Catherine O'DonnellUSA320.041.31
713−2JI SU KIMKOR180.041.31
714−7Min Kyung ChoiKOR60.041.30
715−5Brittany HendersonCAN150.041.29
716−4Janya MorrakotpanTHA140.041.29
717−3Miyako TanakaJPN310.041.28
718−3Woo Jeong KimKOR40.041.27
719−10A Ra2 ChoKOR380.041.37
720Lauren DoughtieUSA360.041.28
721−5In Ji BaeKOR430.031.50
722−4Megan GrehanUSA360.031.25
723−2Chantelle CassidyNZL40.031.21
724+1Birdie KimKOR230.031.20
725−2Aoi OhnishiJPN260.031.20
726−7Mayu HosakaJPN90.031.19
727−3Molly AronssonUSA320.031.18
728−2Jessica LjungbergSWE160.031.17
729−2Nicole JerayUSA370.031.24
730Chisato HashimotoJPN50.031.14
731+2Emily TubertUSA140.031.13
732−3Nozomi InoueJPN330.031.13
733−5Ga Yun KimKOR380.031.22
734−2Ashley TaitUSA360.031.15
735+47Da Na KangKOR160.031.11
736−5Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.031.11
737−1Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ250.031.11
738−4Maha HaddiouiMAR300.031.10
739−4Hayley BettencourtAUS50.031.10
740−3Ginger HowardUSA350.031.08
741−3Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN130.031.08
742−2gayoung LeeKOR50.031.07
743+59Elina NummenpääFIN280.031.07
744−2Leena MakkonenFIN140.031.07
745−6Hong TianCHN300.031.06
746+52Nam Kyoung SongKOR80.031.06
747−3Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN120.031.06
748−7Dan LiCHN220.031.05
749−4Anna Appert LundSWE50.031.05
750−7Eun Byeol ChoiKOR410.031.22
751−3Natalie GleadallCAN260.031.04
752−5Eri JoomaJPN160.031.03
753−7Karolin LampertGER260.031.03
754−3Caroline WestrupNOR360.031.06
755−3EUN SOO JANGKOR60.031.02
756−7Silvia CavalleriITA260.031.02
757−7Ashley KnollUSA160.031.02
758−4Karen GondoJPN80.031.02
759−2Sakura KitoJPN30.031.00
760−4Elizabeth ElmassainAUS50.031.00
761−6Min-Sun2 KimKOR10.030.98
762−9Ha neul JeongKOR230.030.98
763−4Alice H. KimUSA350.030.97
764−2Min-Jou ChenTPE90.030.96
765−7Han Na JeongKOR380.031.04
766−5Mindy KimKOR330.030.95
767−4Grace LennonAUS110.030.95
768−4Qi TianCHN60.030.95
769−3Stephanie KonoUSA310.030.95
770Chih-Min ChenTPE80.030.94
771−4Becca HufferUSA240.030.93
772−3Munchin KehNZL20.030.93
773−5Manon De RoeyBEL190.030.93
774−2Suzuka YamaguchiJPN80.030.92
775−2Laura KuenyUSA340.030.92
776−2Krista PuisiteLAT270.030.92
777−6Lilia VuUSA20.030.91
778−2Katherine PerryUSA150.030.90
779−1Shelly ShinAUS10.030.90
780−3hyun kyung parkKOR20.030.90
781−16Hyun-Ji KimKOR300.030.90
782−3Joanna CoeUSA210.020.87
783−3Rungthiwa PangianTHA230.020.87
784Ally McDonaldUSA40.020.87
785−4Nicole VandermadeCAN370.020.91
786−2Caroline PowersUSA360.020.89
787−2Kelli BowersUSA90.020.84
788+49Nina MuehlAUT280.020.84
789+2Ayano NittaJPN130.020.84
790−1Natalie WilleSWE190.020.84
791−1Rachael GoodallENG260.020.83
792+146Sakura KoiwaiJPN40.020.83
793−7Marina FukuzakiJPN10.020.83
794−7Miyuki TakeuchiJPN40.020.83
795−7Azelia MeichtrySUI30.020.83
796−13Min-Jung ChaKOR260.020.82
797−3Chia-Pei LeeTPE110.020.81
798−5Linda HenrikssonFIN330.020.81
799−7Reilley RankinUSA140.020.81
800−5Kaori TokiJPN40.020.80
801−2Mary NarzisiUSA350.020.79
802−6Momoka MiuraJPN50.020.79
803−6Garrett PhillipsUSA350.020.78
804+62Sarah SchoberAUT40.020.78
805−4DAHUI JUNGKOR170.020.78
806−6Kumi UchiyamaJPN80.020.77
807−3Maria BeautellESP330.020.77
808−5Miwako YokoyamaJPN110.020.76
809Thanuttra BoonraksasatPHI90.020.76
810−3Xin WangCHN240.020.75
811−6Min Sun2 KimKOR220.020.75
812−6Seo Young KimKOR290.020.75
813−1Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL230.020.75
814−1Chiharu TsunekawaJPN170.020.74
815−4Rie IwahashiJPN10.020.74
816−6Daniela ProrokovaCZE200.020.74
817−9Kim WilliamsUSA180.020.74
818−3Gursimar BadhwalIND20.020.73
819−5Mika LiuUSA60.020.73
820−2yubin parkKOR50.020.72
821−2Hinako YamauchiJPN20.020.72
822−5Shoko SasakiJPN130.020.70
823−7Hannah YunUSA210.020.68
824−4Calle NielsonUSA240.020.68
825−3Haley MooreUSA20.020.68
826+78Ai YamazatoJPN120.020.67
827−6Cecilie LundgreenNOR180.020.67
828−3Amber RatcliffeENG200.020.67
829−5Eun-Hye JuKOR100.020.67
830−2Allie WhiteUSA280.020.66
831−4Sammi StevensUSA60.020.66
832−3Joo hyun JiKOR10.020.66
833−3Ji Min JungKOR100.020.66
834−3Michelle ShinUSA290.020.66
835−9Anna SvenstrupSWE270.020.66
836−13Rino KotakeJPN150.020.66
837−5Stefania AvanzoITA280.020.66
838−3Miyari HondaJPN80.020.65
839−5Monique SmitRSA110.020.64
840−4Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS80.020.64
841−8Kendall WrightUSA340.020.64
842−3Yu Ju Chen 40.020.62
843+1Maria Pirscila IidaBRA60.020.62
844−4Hiroko AyadaJPN340.020.62
845−2Carmen AlonsoESP310.020.62
846−5Tania EloseguiESP170.020.61
847−9Julia KurataJPN220.020.61
848−3Elisabetta BertiniITA350.020.60
849−3min gyeong YounKOR40.020.60
850−2Charlotte ThompsonENG80.020.60
851−2Yumi SasaharaJPN90.020.60
852−5Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA50.020.60
853−11Tomoko KusakabeJPN140.020.59
854−4Erika KuwaharaJPN120.020.58
855−2ye ji choiKOR40.020.58
856−4Cuixia ChenCHN200.020.57
857−3Nozomi SatoJPN110.020.56
858−3Helena CallahanSWE60.020.56
859−3Hee SeoKOR220.020.55
860−2Jung Eun LeeKOR30.020.55
861−4Charlotte WildENG220.020.55
862−3Kayla MortellaroUSA40.020.55
863−1chan mee KimKOR90.020.54
864−13Mikaela ParmlidSWE80.020.54
865−5Risa MurataJPN40.020.54
866−5Ayaka MoriokaJPN60.020.54
867−4Ji Sun Lim 160.020.54
868−1Joana De Sa PereiraPOR70.020.53
869−4Anna RossiITA260.010.52
870−2Sarah AttwoodENG140.010.52
871−7Yun-Joo JeongKOR60.010.51
872−3Emma TaylerENG150.010.51
873−3Maria ShinoharaJPN40.010.51
874−2Jennifer YangKOR40.010.50
875−4Nanoko HayashiJPN30.010.50
876−3Yui KawamotoJPN70.010.49
877−2Yun Jie ZhangCHN50.010.49
878−2Seul Gi JeongKOR10.010.48
879−2HeeJung LimKOR10.010.48
880−2Han-Hsuan YuTPE50.010.48
881−2Josefine NyqvistSWE10.010.48
882−8Noriko KuboJPN100.010.48
883−2Luciane LeeBRA140.010.47
884−1a yeon choKOR30.010.47
885−1Ashlan RamseyUSA100.010.47
886−6Ashley SholerCAN180.010.47
887−2Vani KapoorIND80.010.46
888+3Cyna RodriguezPHI80.010.46
889−1Olafia KristinsdottirISL140.010.46
890−1Chieko AmanumaJPN70.010.46
891−4Nuria IturriosESP10.010.46
892−6Kiran MatharuENG300.010.46
893−11DA KYUNG HONGKOR250.010.46
894−1Katerina VlasinovaCZE10.010.46
895−1Gemma DryburghSCO30.010.45
896Piti Martinez BernalESP140.010.45
897−7Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN180.010.45
898−3So Hyeon AnKOR40.010.45
899HYUNJUNG LEEKOR70.010.45
900−2Annika NykanenFIN240.010.45
901−4Vicky ThomasAUS90.010.44
902−10Maria SalinasPER140.010.44
903−3Sarina KobayashiJPN50.010.43
904−2Natsuki HatanoJPN20.010.42
905Hinako ShibunoJPN10.010.42
906−3Amy RuengmateekhunUSA90.010.42
907−1Song Yi ParkKOR190.010.41
908−9Heather MacRaeSCO280.010.41
909−2Amy MeierUSA330.010.41
910−2Annabel DimmockENG100.010.41
911−10Frances BondadAUS50.010.41
912Josephine JansonSWE300.010.40
913−2Beatrice WallinSWE20.010.40
914−5Gigi StollUSA20.010.40
915−1kyungmin kimKOR10.010.40
916−6Natalie ShearyUSA380.010.43
917−4Ching-Tzu ChenTPE50.010.40
918−3Brogan McKinnonCAN130.010.39
919Pauline Roussin BouchardFRA10.010.39
920−3Riho YamaguchiJPN40.010.39
921−1Jae Hui ParkKOR120.010.39
922−6Tracy StanfordUSA310.010.39
923−2Gioia CarpenelliSUI20.010.38
924−6Kelly TidyENG60.010.38
925JULIANNE ALVAREZNZL40.010.38
926−2Fumika KawagishiJPN20.010.38
927−5Otoha YoshiJPN20.010.38
928−5Ye Jin NaKOR90.010.38
929+1Joo hyun JiKOR10.010.37
930−2Mao NozawaJPN20.010.37
931−5Yu LiuCHN200.010.37
932+1Elinor HaagSWE30.010.36
933−1Eriko KobashiJPN80.010.36
934−7Haeji KangKOR20.010.36
935Carlie YadloczkyUSA210.010.36
936−7Ashley OnaAUS90.010.36
937−6Nahoko MatsumotoJPN40.010.36
938−4Emily ChildsUSA180.010.35
939−4Maaya SuzukiJPN10.010.35
940−4Suzanne DickensENG80.010.35
941−1Charlotte ThompsonGBR140.010.34
942−3Abbey GittingsENG140.010.34
943−2Jennifer HiranoUSA90.010.33
944−1Jamie HullettUSA140.010.33
945−1Hannah CollierUSA190.010.33
946−1Nicole ZhangCAN120.010.33
947−5Akari YamamotoJPN350.010.33
948+1Emelie WestrupSWE150.010.33
949−2Renate Hjelle GrimstadNOR20.010.33
950−2Aretha PanMAS230.010.33
951−14Kusuma MeechaiTHA230.010.32
952−1Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA10.010.32
953−7Jaclyn JansenUSA270.010.32
954−4Dewi WeberNED20.010.31
955−3Lucy WilliamsENG270.010.31
956−2Eri OkayamaJPN40.010.31
957−4Stephanie Connelly 330.010.31
958−2Isabelle JohanssonSWE20.010.30
959−2Sofia LjungqvistSWE150.010.30
960−2eun bin LimKOR50.010.30
961−2Lea KlimentovaSVK20.010.29
962−7Hiroko YamaguchiJPN50.010.29
963−3Emily CollinsUSA140.010.29
964−2Ji Yoon JungKOR40.010.29
965−4Yi-Ching WuKOR100.010.29
966−1Sujin LeeKOR10.010.29
967−1Mika NakazonoJPN160.010.28
968−4Lili AlvarezMEX350.010.28
969−6Lei YeCHN110.010.28
970−2Yen-Ling PanTPE130.010.28
971−4Kaisa RuuttilaFIN10.010.28
972−2Lindsay GahmUSA160.010.28
973−2Yezhou LinCHN100.010.27
974+1Linn AnderssonSWE30.010.27
975−1Jessica KarlssonSWE120.010.27
976−4Franziska FriedrichGER150.010.27
977−4Nicole GoegeleGER20.010.27
978−9Galina RotmistrovaRUS120.010.27
979−3So Jin BaikKOR60.010.26
980−2Mayumi ChinzeiJPN100.010.26
981−2Karoline StormoNOR20.010.26
982−1Narangyi BaeKOR20.010.25
983−1Britney YadaUSA120.010.25
984−7Angel YinUSA20.010.25
985Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP160.010.25
986−2Xiang SuiCHN60.010.25
987−2Bie-Shyun Huang 110.010.25
988−5Mohan DuCHN80.010.25
989−3Chloe SalortFRA20.010.25
990−2Juanjuan TaoCHN200.010.25
991−2Tenyo Ou 20.010.24
992−12Julie LuTPE30.010.24
993−6Cecilia ChoKOR10.010.24
994−2Olivia DoseSWE120.010.23
995−2Martina EdbergSWE10.010.23
996Yeon Mi CHOIKOR60.010.23
997−7Linyan ShangCHN150.010.23
998−2Rebecca SorensenSWE210.010.22
999+2Szu-Hsuan HuangTPE20.010.22
1000Sara LarssonSWE80.010.22
1001−3Rebecca TsaiTPE60.010.22
1002−3Carolin PineggerGER250.010.22
1003−9Hyun Joo JungKOR220.010.22
1004Elmay VikingAUS80.010.22
1005−3Katelyn MustAUS40.010.22
1006−3Tamara JohnsAUS80.010.22
1007−12Ginny BrownUSA50.010.22
1008−3Lien WillemsBEL300.010.21
1009−3Lynn ChiuTPE140.010.21
1010−3Yi-Chia CHANGTPE20.010.21
1011−2Susy BenavidesBOL350.010.21
1012−4Jessica AlexanderUSA310.010.21
1013−22Mallory FraicheUSA180.010.21
1014−4Woo-Jung KimJPN10.010.21
1015−4Ashleigh AlbrechtUSA260.010.21
1016−3Vivian LeeHKG40.010.21
1017Rebecca GreenAUS320.010.21
1018−6Dawn ShockleyUSA150.010.20
1019+2Carleigh SilversUSA270.010.20
1020Marion DuvernayFRA230.010.20
1021−2Allyssa FerrellUSA30.010.20
1022India ClyburnENG20.010.20
1023+3Hanna ChenTPE150.010.20
1024+3Nhung Ti TangVIE80.010.20
1025Sandra AbrahamsonSWE120.010.20
1026−3Diane BaillieuxBEL10.010.20
1027−3Tai-Ling LeeTPE120.010.20
1028−14Hathaikarn WongwaikijphaisalTHA210.010.20
1029−14Katy Jarochowicz 60.010.20
1030−14Ashli BunchUSA120.010.20
1031−14Anaelle CarnetFRA160.010.20
1032−14Milena SavichSRB140.010.20
1033−4Keely ChiericatoENG130.010.20
1034−6Aunchisa UtamaTHA230.010.20
1035−5Lingling TanCHN230.010.20
1036−39Airi SugimotoJPN50.010.20
1037−6Adela CejnarovaCZE20.010.20
1038−5Anjelika HammarSWE180.010.20
1039−7Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.20
1040−1Haruna TaguchiJPN330.010.19
1041−5Ae Young ShinKOR20.010.18
1042−5Caroline BonNZL100.010.18
1043−3Jacqueline HedwallSWE60.010.18
1044−1Alexandra BonettiFRA10.010.18
1045−7Taylor CollinsUSA220.010.18
1046−5Jean ChuaMAS370.000.18
1047−13Sae YamamuraJPN230.000.17
1048−13Stacy PrammanasudhUSA10.000.17
1049−7Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA80.000.17
1050−5Hyeji LeeKOR10.000.16
1051−7Viva SchlasbergSWE370.000.17
1052−6Courtney MasseyAUS70.000.14
1053−5Sara BrownUSA200.000.13
1054−7Holly CalvertENG60.000.13
1055−6Bonita BredenhannRSA170.000.12
1056−6Neha TripathiIND70.000.11
1057−6Julie TvedeDEN180.000.10
1058−6Xinying WangCHN60.000.09
1059−5Hana WakimotoJPN60.000.08
1060−7Do Yeon KimKOR70.000.07
1061−5Tomomi HiroseJPN20.000.07
1062−5jeong Soo KimKOR50.000.06
1063−2Therese LarssonSWE130.000.06
1064−6Miho MoriJPN120.000.05
1065−6Mio KonoJPN30.000.05
1066−4Tomoko YokoyamaJPN50.000.05
1067−7Hiromi KamataAUS100.000.05
1068−5Ji-Young YoonKOR60.000.05
1069−5Yuko ShinsakaueJPN50.000.05
1070−4Yu Ri KimKOR60.000.04
1071−2Min Ji NamKOR20.000.04
1072−5Bit Na KimKOR50.000.04
1073−8Laurette MaritzRSA150.000.04
1074−19Paige MacKenzieUSA50.000.03
1075−7Antonella CvitanSWE190.000.03
1076−6Monica ChristiansenDEN80.000.03
1077−6Sung-Ah YimKOR90.000.03
1078−5Martyna MierzwaPOL290.000.03
1079−5Danielle McVeighIRL50.000.02
1080−5Mayumi NakajimaJPN110.000.02
1081−9Azumi KatohJPN50.000.02
1082−6Amanda BlumenherstUSA10.000.02
1083−6Bo Ram JangKOR70.000.01
1084−6Elin AnderssonSWE30.000.01
1085−6Toshimi KimuraJPN20.000.01
1086−6Michiko MitsuiJPN60.000.01
1087−5Asuka TsujimuraJPN170.000.01

下载屏幕保护程序

请选择: