的排名

Bookmark and Share
排名 排名
变更
球手 比赛
场次
平均分数 累积分数
1Lydia KoNZL5212.42645.78
2Ariya JutanugarnTHA598.31490.54
3In Gee ChunKOR557.66421.54
4Shanshan FengCHN557.06388.18
5Lexi ThompsonUSA466.77311.56
6Sei Young KimKOR556.62364.16
7+1Brooke M. HendersonCAN526.31327.87
8−1Inbee ParkKOR416.23255.35
9Ha-Na JangKOR536.20328.86
10So Yeon RyuKOR526.20322.24
11Sung Hyun ParkKOR575.88335.13
12Amy YangKOR475.58262.35
13Stacy LewisUSA515.16263.28
14Anna NordqvistSWE534.90259.58
15Bo-Mee LeeKOR644.57292.23
16Suzann PettersenNOR474.25199.96
17Minjee LeeAUS584.18242.71
18Charley HullENG474.16195.55
19Gerina PillerUSA504.02200.76
20Harukyo NomuraJPN583.66212.46
21Carlota CigandaESP573.61205.51
22Brittany LangUSA573.56202.78
23Mi Rim LeeKOR533.55187.96
24Jiyai ShinKOR613.52214.42
25Hyo-Joo KimKOR593.19188.11
26Cristie KerrUSA513.11158.69
27+2Teresa LuTPE593.08181.75
28Jin-Young KoKOR593.05180.00
29−2Jessica KordaUSA493.05149.48
30In-Kyung KimKOR412.99122.49
31Sun Ju AhnKOR532.87151.98
32Mo MartinUSA562.79155.97
33Candie KungTPE522.75142.85
34Alison LeeUSA472.69126.61
35Jenny ShinKOR572.56145.73
36+5Ha Neul KimKOR622.54157.56
37−1Mi Jung HurKOR512.52128.65
38−1Ritsuko RyuJPN682.46167.42
39Mi Hyang LeeKOR622.38147.59
40−2Brittany LincicomeUSA522.37123.41
41−1Seon woo BaeKOR582.30133.52
42+3Ai SuzukiJPN672.28152.50
43−1Min Sun5 KimKOR602.24134.10
44Karine IcherFRA592.22131.22
45+9Ji-Hee LeeKOR582.21128.39
46Chella ChoiKOR622.21136.90
47−4Na Yeon ChoiKOR482.20105.49
48Azahara MunozESP532.17115.05
49−2Morgan PresselUSA512.17110.49
50−1Eun-Hee JiKOR562.16121.08
51MinYoung2 LeeKOR512.16110.21
52−2Pornanong PhatlumTHA612.15131.25
53−1Seung Hyun LeeKOR542.15116.04
54−1Hae Rym KimKOR592.15126.62
55Lee-Anne PaceRSA532.09111.02
56Caroline MassonGER642.04130.26
57Angela StanfordUSA532.00105.80
58Su Yeon JangKOR591.97116.02
59+1Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG471.9390.56
60−1Karrie WebbAUS431.9282.51
61Catriona MatthewSCO481.9191.65
62Yoon Ji ChoKOR561.91106.83
63Beth AllenUSA381.8469.99
64Hee Young ParkKOR571.79102.08
65Shiho OyamaJPN511.7790.37
66+2Mi Jeong JeonKOR651.73112.75
67−1Lizette SalasUSA481.7382.90
68−1Danielle KangUSA531.6989.32
69Ayaka WatanabeJPN681.67113.89
70Erika KikuchiJPN681.67113.35
71Jennifer SongUSA531.6687.74
72Su-Hyun OhAUS471.6577.37
73Jeongmin ChoKOR601.6297.30
74Sandra GalGER551.6087.96
75Mika MiyazatoJPN541.5986.05
76Alena SharpCAN551.5987.21
77Xiyu LinCHN581.5790.91
78Megan KhangUSA311.5654.73
79Austin ErnstUSA561.5486.06
80Hee Won JungKOR561.4782.32
81so young leeKOR361.4652.48
82Ryann O'TooleUSA511.4373.11
83+1Moriya JutanugarnTHA581.4282.34
84−1Paula CreamerUSA491.4269.49
85Kim KaufmanUSA581.4282.18
86Gaby LopezMEX301.4048.96
87+10Misuzu NaritaJPN641.4089.48
88Ji Hyun OhKOR581.3678.82
89−2Jung Min LeeKOR551.3574.46
90−1Christina KimUSA561.3575.47
91−1Nicole Broch LarsenDEN361.3247.61
92−1Hee-Kyung BaeKOR671.3288.58
93−1Ji Hyun KimKOR591.3076.86
94Ji Young2 KimKOR281.2744.49
95−2Beatriz RecariESP541.2768.50
96Erina HaraJPN641.2579.85
97−2Jacqui ConcolinoUSA411.2551.09
98+1jeong eun6 leeKOR301.2242.72
99−1Yani TsengTPE531.2164.05
100Yumiko YoshidaJPN561.1966.58
101+2Kotone HoriJPN681.1779.38
102Momoko UedaJPN601.1770.03
103−2Pernilla LindbergSWE621.1671.64
104+3Soo-Yun KangKOR551.1563.15
105−1Bo Kyung KimKOR591.1366.66
106+8Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN341.1339.49
107−1Ji Hyun2 KimKOR581.1265.21
108−3Ilhee LeeKOR531.1158.86
109−1Ju Young ParkKOR371.0940.31
110−1Emily Kristine PedersenDEN311.0837.87
111−1Mariajo UribeCOL551.0758.95
112+3Shoko SasakiJPN391.0741.72
113−2Ai MiyazatoJPN531.0756.68
114−2Marina AlexUSA521.0755.60
115−2Sakura YokomineJPN631.0666.72
116Sarah Jane SmithAUS541.0456.13
117Yukari NishiyamaJPN741.0376.51
118Kris TamulisUSA541.0255.04
119+2Georgia HallENG301.0034.92
120−1Sydnee MichaelsUSA460.9845.10
121+6Lala AnaiJPN730.9871.28
122−2Jane ParkUSA470.9745.37
123−1Megumi KidoJPN700.9566.70
124−1Jeong Eun LeeKOR560.9553.16
125+1Ayaka MatsumoriJPN690.9465.16
126−2So Yeon ParkKOR590.9455.64
127−2Han Sol JiKOR590.9455.41
128Ji Young ParkKOR550.9351.06
129Ye Jin KimKOR610.8853.59
130+1Ji Yeon ParkKOR310.8830.69
131−1Paula RetoRSA500.8743.75
132+66Aditi AshokIND200.8730.39
133−1Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR390.8733.75
134+5Minami KatsuJPN380.8632.69
135−2Gyeol ParkKOR560.8648.12
136−2Asuka KashiwabaraJPN530.8545.21
137−1So Yi KimKOR560.8547.64
138Miki SaikiJPN300.8529.63
139−2Nontaya SrisawangTHA470.8539.79
140−5Melissa ReidENG290.8429.52
141+8Florentyna ParkerENG350.8429.46
142−2Serena AokiJPN700.8458.65
143+2Nasa HataokaJPN70.8329.00
144−3Shin Ae AhnKOR460.8338.02
145−2Eri OkayamaJPN420.8334.70
146−4Akane IijimaJPN680.8255.80
147−3Min Song HaKOR600.8249.10
148−2Jing YanCHN480.8139.10
149−2Katie M. BurnettUSA530.8143.00
150jinjoo HongKOR550.8144.46
151Chae Yoon ParkKOR610.8048.96
152+1Saki NagamineJPN690.8055.34
153−5Sun Young YooKOR460.8036.80
154Kaori OheJPN680.8054.08
155−3Kelly ShonUSA500.7939.74
156Junko OmoteJPN740.7958.65
157−2Mayu HattoriJPN710.7955.83
158+15Rumi YoshibaJPN670.7852.03
159−2Q BaekKOR550.7742.23
160−2Song Yi AhnKOR570.7643.42
161−2Hye Jin ChoiKOR190.7626.58
162−1Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN600.7645.53
163+1Na-Ri LeeKOR660.7549.81
164−4Michelle WieUSA490.7536.93
165−2Miki SakaiJPN730.7554.96
166+1Megumi ShimokawaJPN660.7549.33
167−5Hye-Youn KimKOR560.7541.75
168−3Belen MozoESP440.7432.63
169−1Da Yeon LeeKOR260.7325.64
170−4Juli InksterUSA260.7325.47
171+21Caroline HedwallSWE470.7234.01
172−3Asako FujimotoJPN680.7249.14
173−2You-Na ParkKOR550.7239.71
174−4Hye jung2 ChoiKOR530.7238.22
175+2Becky MorganWAL440.7231.69
176−2Seul Gi JeongKOR310.7125.00
177−5Shi-Hyun AhnKOR510.7136.40
178+4Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE640.7145.61
179+2eun bin LimKOR320.7124.79
180−4Ayako UeharaJPN560.7139.64
181−3Annie ParkUSA360.7125.44
182−7Yeun Jung SeoKOR600.7142.39
183−3Brittany AltomareUSA400.7028.19
184−5Holly ClyburnENG410.7028.57
185−2Gwladys NoceraFRA420.6928.82
186−2A Lim KimKOR300.6923.98
187−2Chae-Young YoonKOR560.6838.01
188−2Cho hui KimKOR600.6840.56
189+6Porani ChutichaiTHA490.6632.52
190−3Jeong Hwa2 LeeKOR540.6635.83
191−2Ran HongKOR530.6634.88
192+8Pei-Ying TsaiTPE480.6631.49
193−5Hikari FujitaJPN670.6643.91
194−1Rie TsujiJPN390.6525.48
195−4Tiffany JohUSA470.6530.63
196−6Isabelle BoineauFRA400.6525.85
197−3Jae Eun ChungKOR700.6445.11
198−1Ji Hyun LeeKOR430.6427.49
199Saiki FujitaJPN640.6440.88
200−4Maiko WakabayashiJPN660.6441.94
201+1Camilla LennarthSWE290.6321.89
202−1Jaye Marie GreenUSA480.6229.73
203+2Yeon Ju JungKOR490.6130.10
204Kelly TanMAS450.6127.63
205−2Christel BoeljonNED320.6121.21
206Hyo Rin LeeKOR320.6021.03
207+2Kana MikashimaJPN340.6020.92
208Lee LopezUSA490.6029.22
209−2Wei-Ling HsuTPE560.5933.22
210Chae-lin YangKOR570.5933.66
211+1Mamiko HigaJPN660.5938.94
212+2Yuting ShiCHN350.5820.40
213+3Hiroko FukushimaJPN700.5840.79
214+1Soo-Jin YangKOR510.5829.55
215+3So Yeon NamKOR590.5834.02
216+1P.K. KongkraphanTHA470.5827.07
217+2Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN460.5726.39
218−5Marianne SkarpnordNOR330.5720.08
219−8Min LeeTPE570.5732.68
220Celine HerbinFRA480.5727.14
221+7Malene JorgensenDEN290.5619.77
222−1Madelene SagstromSWE180.5519.29
223Mami FukudaJPN650.5435.34
224Eunjeong SeongKOR140.5419.01
225Lindy DuncanUSA420.5422.64
226−4Amelia LewisUSA520.5427.95
227−1Miki UeharaJPN410.5422.04
228−1Hiromi MogiJPN640.5434.26
229Kumiko KanedaJPN680.5336.12
230+1Satsuki OhshiroJPN350.5318.42
231−1Ssu-Chia ChengTPE480.5225.08
232Ka Ram ChoiKOR590.5230.73
233Min Seo KwakKOR410.5120.91
234Seong Weon ParkKOR510.5126.00
235+1Kotono KozumaJPN640.5132.52
236−1Julieta GranadaPAR510.5025.48
237Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA290.5017.47
238Joanna KlattenFRA440.5021.80
239+1Simin FengCHN450.4921.84
240+1Eun Woo ChoiKOR560.4826.93
241−2Ashleigh SimonRSA480.4823.00
242Julie YangKOR410.4819.59
243+1Pamela PretswellSCO350.4716.54
244−1Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA390.4718.38
245+1Ally McDonaldUSA230.4616.15
246−1Char Young2 KimKOR550.4625.10
247+3Ursula WikstromFIN310.4515.79
248−1Yuki IchinoseJPN620.4527.95
249+2Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA650.4529.18
250−1Yoko MaedaJPN740.4533.22
251+1Cheyenne WoodsUSA440.4419.50
252−4Rebecca ArtisAUS440.4419.28
253+2Anne Van DamNED360.4415.75
254Hyun Soo KimKOR580.4325.21
255−2Maria McBrideSWE360.4315.50
256+2Rikako MoritaJPN660.4328.18
257−1Ah-Reum HwangKOR640.4327.24
258+2Yuko FukudaJPN630.4226.69
259+2Stephanie MeadowNIR340.4214.80
260−1Hyun Min ByunKOR580.4224.51
261−4Hannah BurkeENG370.4215.54
262Kana NagaiJPN350.4214.64
263Laetitia BeckISR380.4115.67
264+7Linda WessbergSWE190.4114.43
265−1Miyu ShinkaiJPN320.4014.04
266+6Nuria IturriosESP120.4014.04
267−2Hiroko AzumaJPN710.4028.28
268−2Sun Jeung YounKOR560.4022.22
269−2Sadena ParksUSA370.4014.63
270−2Angel YinUSA160.3913.70
271−2Bo Ah KimKOR600.3923.27
272−2Yukari BabaJPN550.3820.99
273Kyoko FuruyaJPN360.3813.68
274Ye-Na ChungKOR600.3822.72
275+7Amy BouldenWAL350.3813.14
276Babe LiuTPE490.3718.28
277−2Yuko MitsukaJPN340.3713.04
278−1Cydney ClantonUSA440.3716.21
279−1Felicity JohnsonENG480.3617.40
280−1Giulia MolinaroITA440.3615.90
281−1Hikari KawamitsuJPN690.3624.88
282+2Min Ji5 KimKOR580.3620.90
283Do Yeon KimKOR570.3620.54
284−3Amy AndersonUSA410.3614.72
285Shiho ToyonagaJPN510.3618.12
286+1Bo Mi KwakKOR300.3512.33
287−1Ji Hee KimKOR550.3519.29
288Katherine KirkAUS400.3513.81
289Vicky HurstUSA420.3414.46
290+5Noora TamminenFIN300.3411.96
291+9Supamas SangchanTHA280.3411.73
292Saki TakeoJPN650.3321.41
293−3Jackie StoeltingUSA420.3313.83
294−3Sarah KempAUS570.3318.68
295−2Leona MaguireIRL60.3311.43
296−2Seul A YoonKOR550.3217.84
297−1He Yong ChoiKOR390.3212.54
298−1Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL410.3213.10
299+2Olivia CowanGER260.3211.17
300−2Weiwei ZhangCHN280.3211.12
301−2Shin Young ParkKOR550.3217.43
302jeong Soo2 KimKOR290.3110.92
303Diana LunaITA230.3110.88
304Dana KimKOR560.3117.29
305+1Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA360.3111.03
306+1Soo Hwa JangKOR590.3017.74
307+1Da-Ye NaKOR540.3016.13
308−3Stacey KeatingAUS470.3014.03
309Mayu HosakaJPN370.2910.75
310Wichanee MeechaiTHA480.2913.69
311Rui KitadaJPN680.2819.07
312+1Christine WolfAUT400.2811.18
313+3Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA280.289.74
314−2Jennifer JohnsonUSA270.289.73
315−1Nana YamashiroJPN260.289.63
316+1Kaori AoyamaJPN430.2711.82
317−2Ji Ram KweonKOR560.2715.38
318+3Solar LeeKOR310.279.47
319−1Chie ArimuraJPN420.2711.35
320Yoo Lim ChoiKOR570.2715.30
321+2Bo Bea KimKOR310.279.31
322Luna SobronESP240.279.30
323+3Misae YanagisawaJPN380.2710.09
324Yoo-yeon HongKOR500.2713.26
325−6Perrine DelacourFRA190.269.27
326−1Lina BoqvistSWE310.269.21
327Hui Mang KimKOR550.2614.27
328+1Pavarisa YoktuanTHA360.269.24
329+2So Young KimKOR280.268.94
330−2Mina HarigaeUSA440.2611.22
331+3Ellie NaKOR270.258.92
332−2Yan-Hong PanCHN260.258.89
333−1Sandra ChangkijaUSA260.258.89
334+2Sarah SchoberAUT240.258.83
335+4Klara SpilkovaCZE320.258.71
336+12Alexandra Vilatte FarretFRA300.258.71
337+14Sophie WalkerENG310.258.65
338−5Giulia SergasITA400.259.88
339−2Dori CarterUSA360.258.87
340−2Maria VerchenovaRUS200.258.60
341Sun Hwa LeeKOR300.248.57
342−7Pei-Yun ChienTPE510.2412.47
343Nelly KordaUSA210.248.48
344+2Yoon Jung ChoKOR280.248.44
345+128Lydia HallWAL120.248.44
346−4Na Ri KimKOR480.2411.46
347Sophia PopovGER380.249.07
348−8Laura DaviesENG490.2411.64
349−5Mihoko IseriJPN380.249.01
350−1Casey GriceUSA420.249.95
351−6Liz YoungENG250.248.27
352Eun-Hye JuKOR240.248.24
353−3Hye In YeomKOR360.238.40
354Maria Parra LuqueESP150.238.08
355−2Airi SaitohJPN630.2314.54
356−1Eriko KobashiJPN170.237.91
357+2Trish JohnsonENG270.227.74
358−2Maria ShinoharaJPN210.227.65
359−1Justine DreherFRA160.227.54
360−3Sukapan BudsabakornTHA290.227.54
361−1Da Bin ShinKOR260.217.52
362Minami HirutaJPN150.217.31
363−2Jiayun LiCHN420.218.77
364−1Albane ValenzuelaSUI80.217.28
365−1Marissa SteenUSA430.218.92
366+34Jade SchaefferFRA300.217.19
367+13Stacy Lee BregmanRSA250.217.18
368−3Hina ArakakiJPN230.207.16
369−3Haeji KangKOR330.207.12
370−2Isi GabsaGER360.207.29
371+3Esther LeeKOR630.2012.72
372−5Sally WatsonSCO390.207.87
373−2Kim Hye Sun2KOR260.207.06
374−2Ayeon ChoKOR80.207.05
375−6Erina YamatoJPN380.207.64
376−3Clariss GucePHI190.207.02
377+20Whitney HillierAUS330.206.99
378−3Seo Young ParkKOR500.209.97
379+5Kylie WalkerSCO340.206.98
380+33Marta Sanz BarrioESP310.206.96
381−5Isabella RamsaySWE340.206.96
382−12Saraporn ChamchoiTHA460.209.09
383−2Jennifer HiranoUSA360.207.08
384−7Ye-Nah HwangKOR510.2010.03
385−3Jae Hui ParkKOR450.208.79
386+2Anne-Lise CaudalFRA230.196.76
387−9Hyeon-Seo KangKOR230.196.74
388−9Meena LeeKOR340.196.70
389−2Dana FinkelsteinUSA190.196.62
390−4Jenny HaglundSWE130.196.62
391E Jin ChoiKOR170.196.57
392−2Augusta JamesCAN450.198.43
393−10Hannah GreenAUS100.196.54
394−2Yasuko SatohJPN480.198.93
395−10SooBin KimKOR270.196.49
396−3Karlin BeckUSA290.196.48
397+10Yu-Ju ChenTPE340.196.48
398−3Eun Ji HyunKOR440.188.11
399−3Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN350.186.45
400−6Nachiyo OhtaniJPN430.187.85
401−12Valentine DerreyFRA380.186.92
402−4Jong Sun JeonKOR260.186.36
403−4Yeo-Jin KangKOR530.189.50
404−3Lynn CarlssonSWE250.186.16
405−2Bo Mi ParkKOR480.188.43
406−2Ayame MoriiJPN330.176.12
407−5Lucie AndreFRA240.176.11
408−2Demi RunasUSA310.176.09
409−4Vikki LaingSCO300.176.08
410−1Mayu HamadaJPN250.176.07
411−3Briana MaoUSA220.176.06
412Samantha RichdaleCAN460.177.84
413−2Nannette HillUSA340.175.96
414−4Jiae HwangKOR360.176.10
415Miho MoriJPN360.176.05
416−2Ha Kyung SeoKOR490.178.20
417+1Taoli YangCHN100.175.82
418+1Christine SongUSA400.176.61
419−3Yuri FudohJPN150.165.75
420Erynne LeeUSA220.165.74
421−4Ji-Young OhKOR360.165.91
422+66Nicole GarciaRSA250.165.68
423Min Gee SongKOR490.167.93
424−3Alejandra LlanezaMEX480.167.76
425−3Bo Bae2 KimKOR360.165.80
426−2Young KimKOR230.165.52
427−2Michelle ThomsonSCO350.165.46
428−1Tiffany ChanHKG110.165.44
429+4Chloe LeurquinBEL400.166.20
430−4Kana TanedaJPN350.165.43
431−3Mone InamiJPN60.155.41
432−3Marion RicordeauFRA420.156.39
433+6Eleanor GivensENG370.155.61
434−4Hannah O'SullivanUSA90.155.30
435−3Tonje DaffinrudNOR270.155.29
436−1Laura MurraySCO310.155.26
437+34Johanna GustavssonSWE340.155.22
438−4Daniela HolmqvistSWE380.155.66
439−3Rachel RohannaUSA420.156.21
440−9Michelle KohMAS390.155.74
441−4So Young JangKOR380.155.53
442+6Cathryn BristowNZL320.155.09
443−5Daniela IacobelliUSA430.146.23
444−3Maha HaddiouiMAR290.145.05
445−3I-Wen ChenTPE300.145.03
446−6Hye Jin JungKOR530.147.58
447+12Jessica KarlssonSWE210.144.99
448−5Tzu-Chi LinTPE480.146.85
449−5Leticia Ras-AndericaGER180.144.99
450−4Eu Ddeum LeeKOR380.145.31
451−4Kusuma MeechaiTHA270.144.88
452−7Se-Ri PakKOR190.144.87
453−2Sanna NuutinenFIN300.144.86
454−1Min Kyung ChoiKOR280.144.84
455−3Brittany BenvenutoUSA430.145.94
456−7Kaori YamamotoJPN650.148.97
457−2Charlotte ThompsonGBR310.144.79
458+14Ainil BakarMAS330.134.72
459−9Victoria LoveladyBRA360.134.85
460−2Prima ThammaraksTHA210.134.72
461+5Ariane ProvotFRA240.134.71
462−6Jane RahUSA290.134.68
463−6Jee Young LeeKOR130.134.65
464−10Alison WalsheUSA410.135.40
465−4Sakura KoiwaiJPN70.134.61
466−6Lisa FerreroUSA300.134.57
467−5Krista BakkerFIN320.134.56
468−4Noemi JimenezESP170.134.51
469−2Erica PopsonUSA450.135.78
470−5Panpan YanCHN270.134.48
471−8Eun-Bi JangKOR290.134.48
472−3Miriam NaglBRA210.134.41
473−5Ji-Woo LeeKOR400.135.03
474−4Tomoko KanaiJPN390.134.88
475+36Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA200.134.38
476+16Titiya PlucksatapornTHA430.125.34
477−3Sion LeeKOR360.124.47
478Riho FujisakiJPN290.124.32
479−4Yu LiuCHN470.125.79
480+1Hyeonjoo RyuKOR250.124.29
481−4Brianna DoUSA430.125.26
482−6Akane SaekiJPN350.124.28
483+7Hsin-Ning YehTPE400.124.87
484−5Yu-Ling HsiehTPE490.125.95
485+12Carly BoothSCO320.124.24
486−4DAHUI JUNGKOR510.126.18
487−3hyun kyung parkKOR80.124.23
488−8Aya EzawaJPN420.125.07
489−4Akane YoshinoJPN340.124.20
490−7Ji Seung YangKOR310.124.19
491−5Dottie ArdinaPHI450.125.37
492−5Minea BlomqvistFIN250.124.16
493−4won ju JangKOR260.124.11
494+15Oona VartiainenFIN270.124.08
495−1Hyun Hee MoonKOR250.124.07
496−5Rebecca HudsonENG250.124.04
497−2Kiran MatharuENG250.124.03
498−5Hye Jung LeeKOR540.116.18
499−1Bertine StraussRSA200.113.97
500Karen GondoJPN280.113.97
501−5Emma TalleyUSA170.113.96
502−3Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA250.113.96
503min gyeong YounKOR70.113.95
504−2Therese O'HaraDEN340.113.90
505Sanghee HanKOR270.113.89
506−2Aoi NagataJPN500.115.56
507−6Young Jin ChiKOR520.115.78
508−2Jessica WallaceCAN430.114.74
509−2Kelsey MacdonaldSCO250.113.82
510Min Jeong KoKOR490.115.25
511+135Annabel DimmockENG230.113.74
512−4Maria HernandezESP230.113.71
513−1Fumika KawagishiJPN100.113.69
514−1Yuna NishimuraJPN10.113.69
515+1Ree An KimKOR40.103.60
516−1Seung Yeon YooKOR380.103.87
517+1Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA120.103.57
518−1Young Ae HamKOR340.103.54
519Paola MorenoCOL280.103.53
520−6Nobuko KizawaJPN350.103.52
521−1Gemma DryburghSCO180.103.50
522−1Aoi OhnishiJPN680.106.77
523+1Meng Chu ChenTPE400.103.92
524−2Na Rae KoKOR510.104.94
525Ayako KimuraJPN280.103.35
526−3Ya-Chun ChangTPE130.103.34
527+2Minori NaganoJPN50.093.31
528−1Eri JoomaJPN140.093.30
529−1Mio KonoJPN290.093.30
530+45Ching HuangTPE220.093.28
531−5Yuko SaitohJPN310.093.26
532Gi Ppuem LeeKOR340.093.18
533+2Yan LiuCHN180.093.18
534−4Haruka KudoJPN390.093.54
535−4Sue KimCAN340.093.15
536Mei TakagiJPN340.093.14
537−3Natalia EscuriolaESP250.093.13
538Stephanie KonoUSA320.093.12
539Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA310.093.08
540−3Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR330.093.06
541−8Yueer Cindy FengCHN220.093.06
542+1Akiko FukushimaJPN150.093.03
543−1Ju Young4 ParkKOR420.093.64
544+1Emi SatoJPN240.093.03
545−4Dewi Claire SchreefelNED410.093.54
546+2Benyapa NiphatsophonTHA180.093.02
547+3Chorphaka JAENGKITTHA160.093.01
548−4Liv ChengNZL440.093.78
549−9Wannasiri SirisampantTHA420.093.61
550−1NaHye GoKOR430.093.69
551−5Rye Jung LeeKOR300.092.99
552−5ju yeon InKOR260.082.96
553+1Yumi MatsubaraJPN90.082.95
554+2Aretha PanMAS320.082.93
555+6Ai-Chen KuoTPE430.083.58
556−5Breanna ElliottAUS310.082.91
557−4Hee Jeong ChooKOR250.082.90
558−3Yun-Jye WeiTPE340.082.89
559−7Pei-Lin YuTPE360.082.97
560−2Hiromi KamataAUS210.082.88
561−2Thanuttra BoonraksasatPHI320.082.88
562−2Kendall DyeUSA400.083.25
563−6Holly AitchisonENG260.082.84
564−2Emily TubertUSA400.083.24
565Jennifer ColemanUSA230.082.81
566−3gyu been KimKOR440.083.51
567+1Keiko YamamotoJPN50.082.75
568−1Becca HufferUSA360.082.82
569−5Ziqi YeCHN260.082.73
570+2Seira OkiJPN300.082.72
571−2Daisy NielsenDEN260.082.71
572−2Sumika NakasoneJPN340.082.70
573−7Shinobu MoromizatoJPN360.082.76
574−3Ji-Na YimKOR310.082.67
575−2Brittany MarchandCAN230.082.66
576−2Manon De RoeyBEL360.082.73
577+1Natalie ShearyUSA450.073.35
578−2Ya-Huei LuTPE130.072.60
579Hae Jung KimKOR530.073.90
580+1Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN200.072.57
581+1Emma De GrootAUS460.073.34
582+12Connie ChenRSA330.072.54
583−3Kaori NakamuraJPN160.072.52
584−1Muni HeCHN40.072.52
585−1Caroline MartensNOR250.072.49
586−9Fabienne In-AlbonSUI290.072.48
587−2Laura WearnUSA220.072.47
588−2Xiang SuiCHN100.072.41
589−2Saki InoueJPN300.072.39
590Himawari OguraJPN70.072.35
591−3Margherita RigonITA180.072.33
592+3Laura JansoneLAT320.072.32
593−2Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR280.072.31
594−5Yea Lin KangKOR270.072.30
595−3Madeleine SheilsUSA390.072.57
596−3Aiko YoshidaJPN410.072.68
597−1Victoria ElizabethUSA400.072.61
598+2Miyari HondaJPN360.072.35
599−1Sara Maude JuneauCAN420.072.74
600+3Meghan MacLarenGBR20.072.28
601−2Joo-Mi LeeKOR400.072.60
602−1Suzuka YamaguchiJPN130.062.27
603−1Man JINCHN90.062.26
604−7Nina MuehlAUT360.062.32
605−1Allyssa FerrellUSA270.062.23
606−1Marina ChoiKOR420.062.65
607+1Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA310.062.18
608−1Sierra BrooksUSA30.062.17
609−3Brooke PancakeUSA190.062.15
610Josephine JansonSWE230.062.14
611−2Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE380.062.32
612+4Riri SadoyamaJPN50.062.13
613−2A Ra2 ChoKOR510.063.10
614−2Emma GoddardENG250.062.12
615−1Olafia KristinsdottirISL270.062.12
616−1Akiho SatoJPN270.062.12
617−4Byeo Ree ParkKOR330.062.11
618−1JI SU KIMKOR380.062.27
619+1Rebecca TsaiTPE210.062.09
620−1Ajira NualraksaTHA260.062.07
621−3Alex PetersGBR210.062.07
622−1Karolin LampertGER320.062.05
623Bronte LawGBR30.062.03
624+1Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA190.062.01
625−1Yu-Sang HouTPE160.062.01
626+3Eva GillyFRA80.062.00
627−5Jin Eui HongKOR250.062.00
628−2Ayami NoguchiJPN300.061.99
629−2Nozomi UetakeJPN30.061.98
630−2Rie IwahashiJPN170.061.98
631−1Shannon FishUSA400.062.25
632−1Lauren TaylorENG260.061.96
633+1Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP300.061.96
634−1Jean ReynoldsUSA350.061.95
635+2Sayaka TakahashiJPN70.061.94
636+2Emilie AlonsoFRA150.061.93
637−5Jenny SuhUSA160.061.93
638−3Natalie GulbisUSA220.051.90
639+1Rosie DaviesENG260.051.88
640−4Hee Kyung SeoKOR90.051.87
641−2Elizabeth NagelUSA420.052.24
642Renuka SuksukontTHA200.051.86
643Hae ran YooKOR30.051.85
644−3Johanna BjorkSWE270.051.84
645+5Cheyenne KnightUSA10.051.79
646+3Katherine PerryUSA390.051.99
647Asami KikuchiJPN390.051.99
648−4Katherine KempterUSA430.052.19
649−1Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN220.051.78
650−5Bo-Mi SuhKOR200.051.76
651+24Patricia Sanz BarrioESP200.051.75
652−1Jiayi ZhouCHN280.051.72
653−1Marion DuvernayFRA230.051.71
654+2Narumi YamadaJPN110.051.68
655−2Da Som LeeKOR280.051.68
656−1Chieko AmanumaJPN170.051.67
657−3Catherine O'DonnellUSA290.051.67
658+1Asuka IshikawaJPN50.051.67
659+1Erika HaraJPN70.051.65
660−3Danah Ford BordnerUSA180.051.64
661Szu-Han ChenTPE300.051.64
662+30Sophie SandoloITA330.051.64
663−1Stefania CroceITA230.051.64
664−6Eun Bin LeeKOR230.051.63
665+31Chia-Pei LeeTPE310.051.63
666−1Subin BaekKOR250.051.58
667−4Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA20.051.58
668−2Doris ChenTPE200.041.57
669−2Lauren HibbertAUS230.041.56
670−6Becky BrewertonWAL220.041.56
671−1Yumi SasaharaJPN360.041.59
672−1soo min ChoiKOR80.041.54
673Yun Jie ZhangCHN130.041.54
674−5Margarita RamosMEX390.041.72
675−3Keiko SasakiJPN80.041.54
676Jessica BradleyGBR130.041.54
677−9Nina HollederGER230.041.54
678−1Mariah StackhouseUSA60.041.52
679−5Rio IshiiJPN40.041.52
680Chika SawadaJPN60.041.52
681Da Eun KimKOR310.041.51
682−3Megan McChrystalUSA430.041.84
683−5Caroline WestrupNOR320.041.49
684+40Gabrielle CowleyENG270.041.49
685−2Julia RothSWE330.041.49
686−1Min-Jou ChenTPE240.041.46
687−3Yoko IshikawaJPN210.041.45
688−6Pat HurstUSA100.041.45
689Maria FassiMEX30.041.44
690−4Eika OhtakeJPN120.041.43
691+378Mayumi ChinzeiJPN180.041.43
692−5Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER240.041.42
693Min-G KimPRK170.041.41
694−6Ikue AsamaJPN150.041.41
695−1Jenny KimKOR170.041.40
696−6Katelyn SepmoreeUSA410.041.64
697−6Caroline AfonsoFRA180.041.40
698Asumi TeruyamaJPN40.041.39
699−4Hikaru YoshimotoJPN60.041.39
700−1Sarah NilssonSWE130.041.38
701−4Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP290.041.37
702Vani KapoorIND140.041.36
703−3Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA230.041.35
704−1Mathilda CappeliezFRA70.041.33
705−1EUN SOO JANGKOR70.041.32
706Maria BeautellESP320.041.32
707−6Paz EcheverriaCHI360.041.35
708−1Mindy KimKOR380.041.42
709−4Seyeong ParkKOR260.041.30
710−2Mia PiccioPHI380.041.41
711−2Ju Young2 ParkKOR140.041.28
712−2Louise StahleSWE220.041.27
713−2Kurumi DohiJPN300.041.26
714+1Allison EmreyUSA210.041.26
715−2Ayano NittaJPN190.041.26
716−4Ji Won KangKOR250.041.26
717−3Danielle MontgomeryENG120.041.24
718−2Jienalin ZhangCHN280.041.24
719−2Liqing ChenCHN280.041.23
720−1Britney YadaUSA320.031.22
721+1Yeong Ran ChoKOR110.031.21
722−4Rebecca KayAUS50.031.20
723Stefania AvanzoITA280.031.20
724−4Charlotte EllisENG140.031.20
725−4Rachel RaastadNOR270.031.20
726−1Wenbo LiuCHN50.031.19
727+44Anais MaggettiSUI320.031.18
728+1Riko InoueJPN20.031.17
729−1Mohan DuCHN70.031.15
730−4Kym LarrattENG180.031.15
731−4Kristy McPhersonUSA390.031.28
732−1Luciane LeeBRA400.031.30
733−3Kathleen EkeyUSA440.031.43
734−1Michelle PiyapattraUSA450.031.44
735−1Krista PuisiteLAT400.031.28
736+2Momoko KishibeJPN60.031.11
737+3Elina NummenpääFIN260.031.10
738−2Caizhu GuoCHN120.031.09
739+4Joyce ChongNED210.031.09
740−8Ji-Hae JangKOR270.031.09
741−6Saki OkamuraJPN220.031.08
742+2Emma NilssonSWE270.031.08
743−4Mariel GaldianoUSA30.031.08
744+2Chiharu TsunekawaJPN130.031.07
745+4Lindsay GahmUSA400.031.22
746−5Eri FukuyamaJPN90.031.07
747−10Mireia PratESP380.031.15
748+2Kyungmin KimKOR140.031.05
749−2Louise FribergSWE100.031.05
750−8Hye Jung ChoiKOR140.031.04
751−6Karin SjodinSWE120.031.04
752−4Se Mi JoKOR260.031.04
753−2Veronica FelibertVEN430.031.27
754−1Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL240.031.03
755−3Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY420.031.24
756+3se yeon kwonKOR50.031.03
757−2Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA140.031.03
758−1Emma Cabrera-BelloESP60.031.03
759−5Emilie PiquotFRA260.031.03
760+2Ellen Davies-GrahamAUS260.031.02
761−5So-Young LeeKOR20.031.01
762+2Mao NozawaJPN60.031.01
763−2Adriana BrentAUS100.031.01
764+1Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ320.031.00
765+4Hyo Jin ParkKOR30.031.00
766+1Marita EngzeliusNOR300.030.99
767+3Dussavi SoopimjitTHA110.030.99
768−8Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR20.030.99
769−1Yuyang ZhangCHN210.030.99
770−7Pennapa PulsawathTHA320.030.99
771+2Chiara MertensGER180.030.99
772−14Shelly ShinAUS50.030.98
773−1Nicole JerayUSA400.031.12
774Juanjuan TaoCHN170.030.98
775Hanna ChenTPE280.030.97
776Anaelle CarnetFRA320.030.97
777+2Kendall MartindaleUSA180.030.96
778+2Yen-Ling PanTPE300.030.95
779+4Sock Hwee KohSIN50.030.95
780+2Piti Martinez BernalESP260.030.95
781+3Karah SanfordUSA20.030.95
782−16Nikki GarrettAUS80.030.94
783−5Lacey AgnewUSA190.030.94
784+1Dan LiCHN210.030.94
785−8Hibiki KitamuraJPN90.030.93
786+1Jo-Hua HungTPE120.030.93
787+2Linda HenrikssonFIN240.030.92
788−2Leigh WhittakerGER310.030.92
789−8Bree ArthurAUS300.030.92
790+4Ayaka FurueJPN10.030.92
791Jessica SpeechleyAUS200.030.91
792+1Yifan JiCHN80.030.91
793+2Heather Bowie YoungUSA200.030.90
794+6Hikari TanabeJPN20.030.90
795+3Karis DavidsonAUS20.030.90
796−4Yi-Lin LiangTPE250.030.89
797+4Nina PegovaRUS170.030.89
798−8Sohye ParkKOR40.030.89
799Virginia EspejoESP240.030.89
800−4Ginger HowardUSA410.031.04
801+3Yui KawamotoJPN60.020.87
802−5Natsuka HoriJPN380.020.95
803Aunchisa UtamaTHA230.020.87
804−16Rachel HetheringtonAUS70.020.86
805−3Yeon Joo LeeKOR220.020.86
806+5Stephanie ConnellyUSA270.020.85
807+5Min Ji ParkKOR20.020.85
808+9Ayano YasudaJPN60.020.84
809+1Melissa EatonRSA70.020.84
810−4Melanie MaetzlerSUI190.020.84
811+5Elizabeth WangUSA10.020.84
812−3Natsu NagaiJPN140.020.83
813+10Isabella FierroMEX10.020.83
814−6Jimin KangKOR150.020.83
815+4Jaclyn LeeCAN10.020.83
816−1Yukiko NishikiJPN200.020.83
817+5Jiwon Kang 100.020.83
818Caroline RomingerSUI300.020.83
819−14Tamie DurdinAUS170.020.83
820+1Carlie YadloczkyUSA220.020.83
821−1Hye-Min KimKOR390.020.92
822−8Ye Seul LeeKOR320.020.82
823+1Ana MenendezMEX190.020.82
824−11Huei-Ju ShihTPE340.020.80
825+2Sun Jae EumKOR200.020.80
826−19Line Vedel HansenDEN90.020.80
827+4Camille FallayFRA40.020.80
828+2Jaclyn JansenUSA290.020.79
829−4Eun Hyoung LeeKOR290.020.79
830−1Woo Jeong KimKOR50.020.79
831−3Jane TurnerSCO270.020.79
832+1Kanna ItoJPN30.020.79
833+1Haruhi NakaoJPN200.020.78
834−2Allie WhiteUSA300.020.78
835−9Lorie KaneCAN170.020.78
836−1Yeon Mi CHOIKOR190.020.77
837−1Silvia BanonESP80.020.77
838−1Alexandra BonettiFRA190.020.77
839+2Madelene StavnarNOR20.020.77
840+4Celine BoutierFRA50.020.76
841−1Heather MacRaeSCO170.020.76
842−3Ching-Tzu ChenTPE80.020.75
843−1Jordan BrittUSA270.020.75
844+2Emily CollinsUSA350.020.74
845Yi-Ting LaiTPE140.020.74
846−8Haley ItaliaUSA260.020.74
847−4Su A KimKOR230.020.74
848−1Mayumi ShimomuraJPN240.020.73
849−1Hiromu OnoJPN70.020.73
850−1Narangyi BaeKOR40.020.72
851Mika NakazonoJPN140.020.71
852+116Narisara KerdritTHA300.020.71
853−3Cuixia ChenCHN180.020.71
854+1Hye Yoon JEONGKOR70.020.70
855−3Fiona PuyoFRA370.020.74
856−3Stephanie NaAUS270.020.69
857−3Diane BaillieuxBEL40.020.69
858−2Elmay VikingAUS80.020.69
859−1Sarina KobayashiJPN100.020.68
860−3Rei MatsudaJPN20.020.68
861−1Regina PlasenciaMEX30.020.68
862−3Amy RuengmateekhunUSA320.020.67
863−2Tilda LarssonSWE50.020.67
864+202Neha TripathiIND90.020.67
865−3Yayoi ArasakiJPN230.020.65
866−1Jennifer BerminghamUSA10.020.65
867−3Sayaka TsuchidaJPN90.020.65
868+1Nanako UenoJPN20.020.64
869−2Jenni JenqUSA390.020.72
870−7Jayde PanosAUS370.020.68
871−3Ran kyung KimKOR160.020.64
872−6Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ190.020.64
873−2Emily ChildsUSA350.020.64
874−4Laurence HermanBEL190.020.64
875Hsin-En TsaiTPE150.020.63
876−4Grace LennonAUS190.020.63
877−3Hannah CollierUSA370.020.66
878−2Amanda StrangSWE200.020.62
879−2Emily PenttilaFIN10.020.62
880−7Da Na KangKOR240.020.61
881−6Seung-Hee YuKOR160.020.61
882−3Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP260.020.60
883−5Yuki SakuraiJPN110.020.60
884−3Candy HannemannBRA230.020.59
885−3Samantha MARTIREZPHI20.020.59
886−6Tiranan YoopanTHA340.020.59
887−4Young Ju ChaeKOR190.020.59
888−4Katelyn MustAUS90.020.58
889+2Elizabeth TongCAN160.020.58
890−2Madison PresselUSA220.020.58
891−4Ga Yun KimKOR360.020.59
892−6Marta SilvaESP200.020.57
893−3Leena MakkonenFIN290.020.57
894−2Su-Yeon LeeKOR10.020.57
895−1Laura CabanillasESP30.020.57
896−11Selanee HendersonUSA270.020.56
897−2Yu OkamuraJPN70.020.56
898−9Eun Ji LeeKOR40.020.56
899−3Emma JandelUSA440.020.70
900−7A JUNG LeeKOR250.020.55
901−4Carmen AlonsoESP230.020.55
902−2Sophie KeechENG120.020.54
903−2Yi-Lin SONGCHN80.020.54
904−5Yi-Ching WuTPE240.020.54
905−2Paula HurtadoCOL210.020.53
906−8Mina NakayamaJPN260.020.53
907−5Ai YamazatoJPN110.010.52
908−4Cindy LaCrosseUSA220.010.52
909−3Momoka SegaJPN30.010.52
910−5Rino KotakeJPN90.010.51
911−4Moeka NishihataJPN40.010.51
912−4Qi TianCHN60.010.51
913−4Ji Won SongKOR60.010.51
914−3Ying LuoCHN30.010.51
915−2Kokone YoshimotoJPN30.010.50
916−2Ayana KonJPN20.010.49
917−2Erimo IkeuchiJPN80.010.49
918−8Soo Jin LeeAUS80.010.49
919−7Eriko SonodaJPN100.010.49
920−3Cih-Hui ChenTPE210.010.49
921−3Yu Ri KimKOR30.010.49
922−6Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA320.010.48
923−1HeeJung LimKOR10.010.48
924−5Laura KuenyUSA230.010.48
925−4Kyeong Eun BaeKOR10.010.48
926−6Sha WuCHN140.010.47
927−3Isabelle JohanssonSWE30.010.46
928−5Munchin KehNZL30.010.46
929−4Elisa SerramiaESP80.010.46
930−4Alanna CampbellAUS40.010.46
931−4Ruixin LiuCHN60.010.46
932−4So Hyeon AnKOR50.010.46
933−1Panuma VitayakonkomolTHA220.010.46
934−5Princess SuperalPHI10.010.46
935−5Choi RobynAUS10.010.45
936+2Julie AimeFRA120.010.45
937−4Lingling TanCHN180.010.45
938−3Jeong Min ChoTPE10.010.44
939−3PAULINE DEL ROSARIOPHI10.010.44
940−6Lien WillemsBEL280.010.44
941−10Ani GulugianUSA410.010.52
942Ines LescudierFRA170.010.44
943−2Jinsun ParkKOR10.010.44
944−4Joana De Sa PereiraPOR200.010.44
945−8Carin KochSWE70.010.44
946−3Helena CallahanSWE100.010.43
947+3Yuri YoshidaJPN10.010.43
948−9Birdie KimKOR120.010.43
949−1Yul Been KangKOR130.010.43
950−1Jennifer HaCAN140.010.43
951−7Yumi TakabayashiJPN100.010.43
952−7Lauren DoughtieUSA340.010.42
953−2Yuka SasoPHI40.010.42
954−8Emily TalleyUSA220.010.42
955−1Natalie WilleSWE290.010.42
956−3Miyako TanakaJPN350.010.41
957−1Silvia CavalleriITA280.010.41
958−6Myung Hwan LeeKOR240.010.41
959Zi LiCHN210.010.41
960−5Tomoko NishiJPN50.010.41
961+2Chinatsu FujiiJPN40.010.40
962−5Jacey ChunKOR200.010.40
963−5Hannah RalphENG140.010.40
964−4yubin parkKOR220.010.40
965−3Mary NarzisiUSA390.010.45
966−19Nikki CampbellAUS40.010.40
967−2Emma SpitzAUT10.010.40
968−4gayoung LeeKOR70.010.40
969−3Liying YeCHN110.010.39
970−9Sarah OhKOR20.010.39
971−4Ji Min JungKOR120.010.39
972−2Eimi KogaJPN40.010.39
973−2Amandeep DrallIND90.010.38
974−5Vicky ThomasAUS70.010.38
975Lucrezia Colombotto RossoITA130.010.38
976−2Jessy TangUSA370.010.40
977−4Ashlan RamseyUSA300.010.38
978−2Casey KennedyUSA210.010.37
979−7Na ZhangCHN70.010.37
980−3Momoko OosatoJPN60.010.37
981−2Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.37
982−1Lili AlvarezMEX390.010.40
983+1Elia FolchESP180.010.36
984+1Eun Jin NohKOR20.010.36
985−7Marijosse NavarroMEX50.010.36
986Hitomi SawaiJPN20.010.36
987−5Han-Hsuan YuTPE80.010.35
988−5Go Un YuKOR210.010.35
989−9Misaki HamaJPN340.010.35
990−3Nicole ZhangCAN160.010.35
991−1Yezhou LinCHN220.010.34
992−4Joo hyun JiKOR40.010.34
993−2Xiya LiCHN70.010.34
994−2Yanjiao JiangCHN120.010.34
995−2Airi KamedaJPN40.010.34
996−1Tze-Han LinTPE90.010.34
997−3Tai-Ling LeeTPE250.010.34
998−2Anna BackmanFIN20.010.34
999+1Lisa PetterssonSWE40.010.33
1000−11Andrea LeeUSA30.010.33
1001−4Sammi StevensUSA150.010.33
1002−1Katy HarrisUSA60.010.33
1003−5Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS70.010.33
1004Michele LowMAS190.010.33
1005−6Jessica LjungbergSWE250.010.33
1006−4Min Jeong HUANGKOR10.010.33
1007−2Yoshie NakamuraJPN50.010.32
1008−5Monique SmitRSA100.010.32
1009−5Laura DiazUSA180.010.32
1010+2hyo min JeonKOR40.010.31
1011−2Tomoko YokoyamaJPN80.010.31
1012−6Anna Appert LundSWE70.010.31
1013−6Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA320.010.31
1014−4Lynn ChiuTPE260.010.31
1015−4sohn ye-beenKOR10.010.31
1016−8Steffi KirchmayrGER150.010.31
1017−2Jean ChuaMAS320.010.31
1018−2Ruqing GUANCHN50.010.31
1019−2Natalie GleadallCAN200.010.30
1020−2Carleigh SilversUSA410.010.35
1021−7Brittany HendersonCAN190.010.30
1022−9Janya MorrakotpanTHA340.010.29
1023−4Rachael GoodallENG290.010.29
1024−4Anna StantonAUS50.010.29
1025Sideri VanovaCZE130.010.29
1026−3Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA260.010.29
1027−6Jennifer YangKOR80.010.29
1028−2Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR260.010.29
1029−5da in shinKOR20.010.29
1030−8Rungthiwa PangianTHA130.010.28
1031−2Maia SchechterUSA80.010.28
1032−2Amanda TanSIN20.010.28
1033−2Isabel JiCHN10.010.28
1034−7Rebecca SorensenSWE80.010.28
1035−7Caroline PowersUSA340.010.28
1036−4Portland RosenUSA340.010.27
1037−3Agathe SauzonFRA170.010.27
1038−3Lejan LewthwaiteRSA10.010.27
1039−6Woo hee LeeKOR230.010.27
1040−3Mookharin LadgratokTHA160.010.26
1041−5Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA10.010.26
1042+1Hsin LeeTPE240.010.26
1043−1Wei-chia TsaiTPE40.010.26
1044−6Ashley TaitUSA360.010.27
1045−6Seung A YangKOR260.010.26
1046−6Jennifer KirbyCAN330.010.26
1047−3Alexandra LennartsonSWE150.010.26
1048−1Diksha DagarIND10.010.26
1049−3Kyle RoigUSA30.010.26
1050−9Tamara JohnsAUS60.010.25
1051−6Marika KomiyaJPN20.010.25
1052−4Senno YasufukuJPN130.010.25
1053−2Susana Mendes RibeiroPOR70.010.25
1054−2Shin-Yu LUTPE20.010.25
1055−5Seung Ji HanKOR10.010.25
1056−7Olivia DoseSWE210.010.25
1057Shina KanazawaJPN30.010.25
1058−3Miyu YamatoJPN30.010.24
1059−3Lauralie MigneauxFRA40.010.24
1060−7Yumi KudoJPN60.010.24
1061−1Desiree DubreuilUSA300.010.24
1062−1Sakura KitoJPN90.010.24
1063−9Alison WhitakerAUS100.010.23
1064+1Rebecca McGinleyENG200.010.23
1065−6Kelli BowersUSA110.010.23
1066−8Keun Yeong AnKOR60.010.23
1067−5Michelle ShinUSA130.010.23
1068−1Maria Pirscila IidaBRA50.010.23
1069−5Eun Byeol ChoiKOR210.010.23
1070+3Stina ResenNOR20.010.23
1071+1Vivian TsuiCAN110.010.23
1072−1Rika InoueJPN40.010.23
1073−3Jessi WhiteUSA130.010.23
1074−6Hong TianCHN100.010.22
1075+3Alejandra CangrejoCOL230.010.22
1076+3Emma GrechiFRA20.010.22
1077Kristin ColemanUSA120.010.22
1078−2Georgina SimpsonENG130.010.22
1079+4Chloe WilliamsWAL20.010.22
1080+2Cloe FrankishENG20.010.22
1081−7Azelia MeichtrySUI20.010.22
1082+3Lauren KimUSA20.010.22
1083+8Lin MengCHN20.010.21
1084+2Akie AnnoJPN10.010.21
1085−4Kumi UchiyamaJPN110.010.21
1086−23Hsien-Wen HuangTPE370.010.22
1087+6Gaurika BishnoiIND10.010.21
1088+1Wan-Ping HuangTPE160.010.21
1089−9Chih-Min ChenTPE50.010.21
1090+4Shu-Yin LIUTPE100.010.21
1091+4Kristen FarmerAUS100.010.21
1092−5Alice H. KimUSA210.010.20
1093+3Eriko TanikawaJPN60.010.20
1094−4Jin-Young PakKOR190.010.20
1095+3Liz BreedUSA60.010.20
1096−12Chantelle CassidyNZL40.010.20
1097+2Amy WalshAUS150.010.20
1098+5Chonlada ChayanunTHA60.010.20
1099+3Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA150.010.20
1100Sandra Angulo MinarroMEX160.010.20
1101Shiori EharaJPN20.010.20
1102−5Miyuki TakeuchiJPN50.010.20
1103−15Kristie SmithAUS30.010.19
1104+1Mi jin ShinKOR20.010.19
1105−30Tiffany TaveeUSA180.010.19
1106+2Paige SpiranacUSA20.010.19
1107−15Jiwon JeonKOR10.010.19
1108−4chan mee KimKOR120.010.19
1109−2HYUNJUNG LEEKOR240.010.19
1110−4Amy MeierUSA180.010.19
1111−2Min-Jung ChaKOR300.010.19
1112−1Momoka KoboriJPN10.010.19
1113Nicole SakamotoUSA200.010.19
1114Monifa SealyTTO120.010.18
1115−3Motomi AokiJPN300.010.18
1116−1Kyla InabaCAN70.010.18
1117−7Kaori TokiJPN40.010.18
1118−2Ji Sun Lim 220.010.18
1119−2Katerina VlasinovaCZE20.010.18
1120−2Elina BergvallSWE110.010.18
1121−2Josefin OdenringSWE180.010.18
1122+1Olivia WinningENG30.000.17
1123−1Nhung Ti TangVIE80.000.17
1124−4Han Na JeongKOR190.000.17
1125−4ye ji choiKOR20.000.17
1126Jenna HunterNZL90.000.16
1127−3Marina FukuzakiJPN10.000.16
1128−3Rebecca CoddIRL140.000.16
1129−1Anais MeysonnierFRA20.000.16
1130−3Josefine NyqvistSWE10.000.16
1131Hye-Won JeongKOR60.000.16
1132Tianyu WangCHN30.000.15
1133+3Bethan PopelENG20.000.15
1134+4Grace Lee 100.000.15
1135−1Megan GrehanUSA240.000.15
1136−3Yui MukaiyamaJPN30.000.15
1137−2Cyna RodriguezPHI240.000.15
1138−1Haley MooreUSA20.000.15
1139−9Hayley BettencourtAUS60.000.15
1140−1Hinako YamauchiJPN30.000.15
1141−1Annika NykanenFIN210.000.14
1142Yu Chiang HouTPE30.000.14
1143−2Joanna CoeUSA160.000.14
1144−1Elinor HaagSWE80.000.14
1145−16Chieh PengTPE40.000.14
1146Dianne LUKEMAS270.000.14
1147−3Amber RatcliffeENG70.000.14
1148−3HeeJung LimKOR20.000.14
1149−2Erika KuwaharaJPN50.000.14
1150−2Elisabetta BertiniITA260.000.13
1151Uree JunKOR20.000.13
1152−2Hinako ShibunoJPN20.000.13
1153−1Renate Hjelle GrimstadNOR20.000.13
1154−5Lisa McCloskeyCOL310.000.13
1155−1Mayko Chwen WangTPE70.000.13
1156−3Julia BolandAUS190.000.13
1157−2Emelie WestrupSWE60.000.12
1158−2Yiyi LiuCHN70.000.12
1159−1Pauline Roussin BouchardFRA20.000.12
1160+1Nam Kyoung SongKOR20.000.12
1161+4Tzu-Yi ChangTPE160.000.12
1162+4Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA320.000.12
1163Emma WestinSWE280.000.12
1164−4kyungmin kimKOR10.000.12
1165−8Ayaka MoriokaJPN60.000.12
1166−4Jennie LeeUSA280.000.12
1167−3JULIANNE ALVAREZNZL20.000.12
1168−1Lea KlimentovaSVK20.000.12
1169−10Elizabeth ElmassainAUS30.000.11
1170−2Beatrice WallinSWE20.000.11
1171−1Linn AnderssonSWE40.000.11
1172−3Risa MurataJPN120.000.11
1173−2Natsuki HatanoJPN30.000.11
1174−2Sujin LeeKOR10.000.11
1175−2Ashley HolderUSA10.000.10
1176−1Sofia LjungqvistSWE180.000.10
1177−1Bie-Shyun HuangTPE120.000.10
1178−4Gioia CarpenelliSUI30.000.10
1179−2Mallory BlackwelderUSA200.000.10
1180−2So Jin BaikKOR110.000.10
1181−1Carly WerwieUSA210.000.10
1182−3Riho YamaguchiJPN50.000.10
1183−2Yu Ju Chen 40.000.09
1184Rebecca GreenAUS190.000.09
1185−3Cecilie LundgreenNOR130.000.09
1186−1In Ji BaeKOR220.000.09
1187Sara LarssonSWE40.000.09
1188−2Szu-Hsuan HuangTPE70.000.09
1189−6Abbey GittingsENG40.000.09
1190−2Ji Yoon JungKOR20.000.08
1191−2Risa OgusuJPN60.000.08
1192−1Lucy WilliamsENG70.000.08
1193−3Brogan McKinnonCAN70.000.08
1194Ashley KnollUSA170.000.08
1195−2Carolin PineggerGER120.000.08
1196−4Sarah AttwoodENG140.000.08
1197−2Keely ChiericatoENG170.000.08
1198−2Martina EdbergSWE20.000.08
1199−2Molly AronssonUSA140.000.08
1200−2Chloe SalortFRA10.000.08
1201Tenyo OuCHN30.000.07
1202−2Karoline StormoNOR20.000.07
1203−1Sandra AbrahamsonSWE150.000.07
1204−1Nicole GoegeleGER20.000.07
1205−1India ClyburnENG10.000.07
1206−1Julia KurataJPN130.000.07
1207−1Susy BenavidesBOL340.000.06
1208−1Vivian LeeHKG50.000.06
1209Numa GulyanamittaTHA380.000.06
1210−2Ashleigh AlbrechtUSA210.000.06
1211−1Anna SvenstrupSWE210.000.06
1212−1Yi-Chia CHANGTPE30.000.06
1213−1Woo-Jung KimJPN10.000.05
1214−1Kendall WrightUSA210.000.05
1215−1Ashli BunchUSA80.000.05
1216−1Jessica AlexanderUSA150.000.05
1217−1Milena SavichSRB160.000.05
1218Hathaikarn WongwaikijphaisalTHA110.000.05
1219−2Katy Jarochowicz 70.000.05
1220Tracy StanfordUSA280.000.04
1221Hiroko AyadaJPN140.000.04
1222−23Kishi SinhaIND180.000.04
1223−4Gauri MongaIND30.000.02
1224−2Ziyi WangCHN40.000.02
1225−1Veronica ZorziITA30.000.01
1226−3Gursimar BadhwalIND30.000.01

下载屏幕保护程序

请选择: