的排名

Bookmark and Share
排名 排名
变更
球手 比赛
场次
平均分数 累积分数
1Stacy LewisUSA5411.04596.40
2Inbee ParkKOR5611.04618.14
3Lydia KoNZL409.75389.99
4Suzann PettersenNOR508.20409.83
5Shanshan FengCHN586.74391.00
6+2Michelle WieUSA496.63324.91
7So Yeon RyuKOR566.56367.16
8−2Karrie WebbAUS436.54281.18
9Lexi ThompsonUSA506.12306.04
10Hyo-Joo KimKOR545.59302.10
11Anna NordqvistSWE565.23292.63
12Cristie KerrUSA474.87229.07
13+20Kyu Jung BaekKOR284.50157.51
14+1Sun Ju AhnKOR514.44226.30
15−1Azahara MunozESP564.31241.54
16−3Na Yeon ChoiKOR564.31241.31
17−1Paula CreamerUSA494.01196.66
18Mi Rim LeeKOR443.93173.05
19+5Brittany LincicomeUSA493.89190.76
20Angela StanfordUSA503.84192.19
21−4Lizette SalasUSA473.78177.66
22−3Ha Na JangKOR533.72197.07
23−2Amy YangKOR453.64163.99
24+7In Gee ChunKOR443.51154.38
25−3Jessica KordaUSA483.49167.35
26−3Chella ChoiKOR633.38213.13
27+1Catriona MatthewSCO483.38162.05
28−2Pornanong PhatlumTHA533.25172.35
29−4I.K. KimKOR463.18146.32
30−3Mo MartinUSA503.13156.62
31−2Jiyai ShinKOR593.05180.16
32−2Bo-Mee LeeKOR592.99176.56
33+1Gerina PillerUSA522.88149.66
34−2Charley HullENG372.82104.34
35+1Karine IcherFRA542.65142.99
36+4Teresa LuTPE602.57153.93
37−2Hee Young ParkKOR582.57148.78
38+1Jung Min LeeKOR442.55112.32
39−1Jenny ShinKOR562.51140.74
40−3Sei Young KimKOR512.50127.54
41Meena LeeKOR532.49132.04
42+11Lee-Anne PaceRSA412.3596.55
43−1Caroline HedwallSWE492.34114.58
44MinYoung2 LeeKOR522.34121.48
45Julieta GranadaPAR552.32127.69
46−3Se-Ri PakKOR382.3288.05
47−1Jin-Young KoKOR252.2679.11
48Sakura YokomineJPN632.24141.03
49Beatriz RecariESP552.23122.62
50−3Shiho OyamaJPN462.20101.13
51Sandra GalGER562.18122.05
52−2Ha Neul KimKOR522.13110.67
53+1Morgan PresselUSA522.09108.63
54−2Misuzu NaritaJPN662.06136.28
55Eun-Hee JiKOR562.01112.45
56Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR521.96102.04
57+4Ilhee LeeKOR571.96111.66
58+1Rikako MoritaJPN691.88130.00
59−2Jennifer JohnsonUSA471.8787.83
60−2Carlota CigandaESP551.83100.77
61−1Caroline MassonGER551.83100.52
62Mi Jung HurKOR481.8186.82
63Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG501.7788.31
64Line Vedel HansenDEN371.7564.73
65+4Gwladys NoceraFRA431.7575.10
66Na-Ri LeeKOR681.74118.19
67−2Christina KimUSA461.7279.12
68−1Su Yeon JangKOR401.7268.69
69+6Min Sun5 KimKOR251.6959.28
70+2Brittany LangUSA561.6793.45
71+2Miki SakaiJPN711.66118.02
72−4Mi Hyang LeeKOR431.6671.40
73−2Seung Hyun LeeKOR471.6477.19
74−4Yani TsengTPE491.6379.80
75+6Austin ErnstUSA461.6374.78
76+2Minjee LeeAUS171.6156.28
77−3Ariya JutanugarnTHA241.5955.68
78−2Mika MiyazatoJPN491.5977.92
79−2Haeji KangKOR531.5782.95
80−1Hee Kyung SeoKOR351.5052.65
81−1Harukyo NomuraJPN541.5080.90
82+1Yuki IchinoseJPN491.4470.58
83+1Mina HarigaeUSA531.4375.89
84−2Ai MiyazatoJPN491.4369.92
85Yumiko YoshidaJPN691.4197.39
86+4Valentine DerreyFRA371.3851.11
87−1Erina HaraJPN641.3888.33
88−1Nikki CampbellAUS401.3855.02
89−1Sun Young YooKOR511.3568.91
90−1Soo-Jin YangKOR461.3561.98
91+1Ayaka WatanabeJPN651.3185.46
92+1Stephanie MeadowNIR71.3045.36
93−2Mariajo UribeCOL501.2964.74
94+3Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA611.2978.65
95Esther LeeKOR711.2891.12
96−2Bo Kyung KimKOR481.2861.55
97+8Hee-Kyung BaeKOR491.2862.75
98+22Holly ClyburnENG311.2744.31
99+2Seul A YoonKOR491.2561.34
100−4Jane ParkUSA391.2548.80
101−1Momoko UedaJPN551.2568.60
102−4Ji-Hee LeeKOR571.2470.89
103−4Miki SaikiJPN621.2175.06
104−2Mamiko HigaJPN641.2177.21
105−2Ritsuko RyuJPN711.2085.36
106Hyun Soo KimKOR461.1753.94
107−3Pernilla LindbergSWE621.1672.11
108Mi Jeong JeonKOR601.1669.62
109−2Yoo Lim ChoiKOR481.1655.65
110+3Kim KaufmanUSA321.1239.17
111−2Moriya JutanugarnTHA501.1155.54
112−1Hae Rym KimKOR481.1153.28
113+1Ai SuzukiJPN251.1038.52
114−4Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA511.1055.93
115+3Katherine KirkAUS541.1059.21
116−4Danielle KangUSA501.0653.06
117Ji Hyun2 KimKOR471.0549.26
118−3Yea Lin KangKOR221.0436.55
119+22Erika KikuchiJPN701.0271.56
120+3Ran HongKOR471.0247.92
121−2Dewi Claire SchreefelNED551.0155.76
122−1Yoon Ji ChoKOR471.0147.57
123−7Kylie WalkerSCO371.0037.08
124+2Lala AnaiJPN661.0066.14
125−3Chae-Young YoonKOR481.0047.86
126−2Asako FujimotoJPN681.0067.78
127−2Belen MozoESP500.9949.58
128+1Hikari FujitaJPN320.9834.14
129−1Yeon Ju JungKOR440.9742.47
130−3Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR480.9646.09
131+4Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE500.9547.70
132+8Soo-Yun KangKOR570.9554.36
133−1Ayako UeharaJPN620.9559.10
134−4Xiyu LinCHN390.9537.15
135−4Camilla LennarthSWE310.9533.09
136+8Florentyna ParkerENG370.9434.83
137−3Joanna KlattenFRA430.9239.61
138−5Trish JohnsonENG360.9233.01
139+4Kotono KozumaJPN290.9131.99
140−2Saiki FujitaJPN590.9053.31
141−4Laura DaviesENG560.9050.58
142+3Junko OmoteJPN720.8964.39
143−7Sarah Jane SmithAUS550.8949.08
144−5Candie KungTPE520.8946.35
145−3Juli InksterUSA340.8830.86
146Hee Won JungKOR470.8841.32
147Yukari BabaJPN670.8556.73
148+1Ji-Young OhKOR420.8334.79
149−1Mayu HattoriJPN720.8359.54
150+3Yuri FudohJPN430.8135.03
151Giulia SergasITA530.8143.10
152−2Seonwoo BaeKOR320.8128.39
153−1Alison WalsheUSA510.8040.86
154Ju Young ParkKOR440.8035.09
155Rumi YoshibaJPN370.7929.40
156Natsuka HoriJPN690.7854.06
157+10Stacy Lee BregmanRSA340.7827.34
158+2Hye-Youn KimKOR480.7737.10
159−2Malene JorgensenDEN290.7726.89
160+3Ji Hee KimKOR460.7534.60
161+4Na Ri KimKOR650.7548.84
162Da-Ye NaKOR670.7550.31
163−5Amelia LewisUSA520.7538.99
164Christel BoeljonNED470.7535.05
165−4Kris TamulisUSA410.7430.47
166Tiffany JohUSA410.7430.47
167−8Hannah BurkeENG390.7428.94
168+8Amy BouldenGBR200.7425.86
169Marina AlexUSA390.7428.77
170−2Sydnee MichaelsUSA450.7433.15
171+6Kaori OheJPN720.7352.75
172+2Katie M. BurnettUSA440.7332.20
173−3Dori CarterUSA450.7332.91
174−3Ashleigh SimonRSA350.7325.57
175−3Hye Jung ChoiKOR410.7329.88
176−1So Yeon ParkKOR410.7229.39
177+1Char Young2 KimKOR450.7232.22
178+6Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA340.7124.80
179−6Beth AllenUSA440.7131.08
180+14Mami FukudaJPN570.7040.13
181−2Sung Hyun ParkKOR230.7024.41
182−1Rye Jung LeeKOR490.7034.07
183−3Diana LunaITA250.6924.09
184−2Vikki LaingSCO320.6823.85
185−2Ji Hyun KIMKOR420.6828.61
186−1Chie ArimuraJPN460.6831.10
187Laura DiazUSA370.6724.78
188−2Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN180.6723.34
189−1Rebecca ArtisAUS480.6631.72
190−1Jennifer RosalesPHI430.6528.05
191Lindsey WrightAUS480.6531.22
192−2Song Yi AhnKOR480.6430.75
193+8Megumi KidoJPN700.6344.30
194−2Nicole CastraleUSA320.6322.02
195−2Jee Young LeeKOR430.6327.03
196−1Eun-Bi JangKOR580.6236.05
197−1Sarah KempAUS610.6237.83
198Connie ChenRSA350.6221.68
199+25Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER350.6221.58
200−3Dana KimKOR460.6228.34
201−2P.K. KongkraphanTHA460.6128.09
202−2Brooke PancakeUSA380.6123.13
203−1Brooke M. HendersonCAN70.5920.54
204−1Ji Ram KweonKOR400.5823.28
205Jennifer SongUSA400.5823.26
206Julie GrecietFRA300.5820.29
207+14Nana YamashiroJPN280.5820.27
208Amy AndersonUSA200.5820.15
209−5Natalie GulbisUSA350.5720.10
210Shi-Hyun AhnKOR190.5720.02
211−2Akane IijimaJPN690.5739.35
212+2Rui KitadaJPN690.5739.09
213−6Irene CoeUSA400.5722.64
214−2Jing YanCHN190.5619.77
215−4Liz YoungENG390.5622.00
216−3Soo Hwa JangKOR490.5627.39
217−2Minami KatsuJPN110.5619.51
218+1Yukari NishiyamaJPN440.5524.25
219−3Jin Eui HongKOR470.5525.89
220−3Cheyenne WoodsUSA350.5519.27
221−3Min Jeong KoKOR390.5521.43
222+1Ah-Reum HwangKOR540.5529.62
223−3Klara SpilkovaCZE270.5318.69
224−2Lisa McCloskeyCOL400.5321.09
225Hiromi MogiJPN340.5218.26
226Paula RetoRSA260.5218.15
227Hae Jung KimKOR230.5218.04
228Kristy McPhersonUSA420.5121.38
229Sally WatsonGBR210.5117.70
230Jaye Marie GreenUSA370.5018.59
231+1Kelly TanMAS210.4917.22
232+1Yueer Cindy FengCHN180.4917.04
233−2Kumiko KanedaJPN700.4934.06
234Young KimKOR560.4827.07
235+1Min Song HaKOR210.4816.86
236−1Anne-Lise CaudalFRA350.4816.85
237+1Young Ae HamKOR490.4723.25
238−1Hyun Min ByunKOR510.4724.10
239Shin Ae AhnKOR460.4721.72
240Jacqui ConcolinoUSA420.4719.59
241+2Hee-Won HanKOR410.4719.10
242−1Alena SharpCAN420.4619.52
243−1Nontaya SrisawangTHA330.4616.12
244Ye-Na chungKOR270.4515.79
245Maria BalikoevaRUS160.4515.76
246+10Mihoko IseriJPN620.4527.87
247−1Pamela PretswellSCO310.4515.73
248Kaori NakamuraJPN630.4427.97
249Ji-Woo LeeKOR530.4423.46
250−3Cho hui KimKOR450.4419.83
251−1Haruka KudoJPN360.4415.86
252+7Melissa ReidENG250.4415.32
253−1Alejandra LlanezaMEX360.4315.61
254−3Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN380.4316.47
255−1Da Som LeeKOR350.4315.10
256−3Paola MorenoCOL380.4316.34
257−2yeun jung seoKOR230.4214.83
258−1Ka Ram ChoiKOR390.4216.38
259−1Seung Ji hanKOR430.4117.77
260+12Kana NagaiJPN130.4014.00
261−1Linda WessbergSWE330.4013.96
262+3Bo Bae SongKOR450.4017.88
263−1Maiko WakabayashiJPN710.3927.95
264−1Yan-Hong PanCHN330.3913.77
265−4Yun-Jye WeiTPE550.3921.64
266−2Marissa SteenUSA340.3913.76
267+10Rebecca HudsonENG290.3913.75
268−2Kotone HoriJPN140.3913.68
269−2Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR560.3921.82
270−1Karin SjodinSWE240.3813.37
271−3Jeong JangKOR350.3813.33
272−1Felicity JohnsonENG580.3821.95
273−3Jae-Eun ChungKOR280.3813.23
274−1Stephanie NaAUS460.3817.26
275Yuko FukudaJPN670.3724.83
276So Young2 KimKOR470.3717.42
277+1Do Yeon KIMKOR260.3712.89
278−4Stacy PrammanasudhUSA190.3712.88
279+1So Yeon NamKOR370.3613.47
280−1Paz EcheverriaCHI330.3612.71
281Yuyang ZhangCHN320.3612.52
282Keiko SasakiJPN380.3613.56
283+2Shiho ToyonagaJPN630.3522.33
284−1Shin Young ParkKOR390.3513.80
285+9Nicole LarsenDEN240.3512.24
286Stacey KeatingAUS500.3417.15
287Becky MorganWAL480.3416.46
288−4Erina YamatoJPN420.3414.38
289+1Megumi ShimokawaJPN630.3421.50
290−2Je yoon YangKOR440.3414.96
291−2So Yi KimKOR230.3411.89
292−1Celine HerbinFRA290.3311.60
293Bo Ah KimKOR200.3311.58
294−2Maria HernandezESP390.3312.85
295Ji-Na YimKOR460.3214.92
296Hannah JunUSA470.3114.79
297+2Liying YeCHN370.3111.39
298ji hyun ohKOR250.3110.77
299−2Mikaela ParmlidSWE180.3010.64
300+1You-Na ParkKOR480.3014.29
301−1Su-Hyun OhAUS120.3010.37
302Sandra ChangkijaUSA330.2910.27
303+1Eun Ji HyunKOR220.2910.25
304+18Sophie WalkerENG350.2910.24
305−2Jennifer KirbyCAN200.2910.22
306+10Whitney HillierAUS340.2910.22
307−2Asuka KashiwabaraJPN160.2910.14
308−2Titiya PlucksatapornTHA380.2910.96
309−1Wei-Ling HsuTPE310.2910.02
310−1Min Seo KwakKOR300.289.95
311−1Jessica SpeechleyAUS560.2815.80
312−5Yuko MitsukaJPN460.2812.82
313−2Heather Bowie YoungUSA360.2810.03
314−1Noora TamminenFIN260.289.75
315−1Nikki GarrettAUS370.2810.27
316−4Moira DunnUSA370.2810.23
317−2Georgia HallENG130.289.63
318+34Alexandra VilatteFRA310.279.60
319+4Katie FutcherUSA380.2710.30
320−3Myung Hwan LeeKOR450.2712.15
321Kaori YamamotoJPN650.2717.45
322−4Ryann O'TooleUSA400.2710.73
323−3Hye Jin JungKOR510.2613.51
324+2Min Ji5 KimKOR210.269.18
325−1Veronica ZorziITA250.269.18
326−7Marianne SkarpnordNOR410.2610.66
327Pat HurstUSA310.269.08
328+1Hiroko AzumaJPN680.2617.43
329−4Bree ArthurAUS490.2612.52
330+39Minea BlomqvistFIN300.258.83
331−3Yeong Ran ChoKOR480.2512.10
332−2Emma TalleyUSA40.258.82
333−1Yuting ShiCHN200.258.74
334−1Babe LiuTPE160.258.71
335−4Kyeong Eun BaeKOR450.2511.19
336+1Riho FujisakiJPN360.248.81
337−2Vicky HurstUSA430.2410.43
338−2Jiayun LiCHN310.248.49
339−5Mayumi ShimomuraJPN530.2412.75
340−2Hiroko FukushimaJPN630.2414.97
341−2Cindy LaCrosseUSA470.2411.13
342Sadena ParksUSA310.238.22
343−3Jane RahUSA360.238.45
344+6Rie TsujiJPN630.2314.78
345+17Yoko MaedaJPN300.238.20
346−2Airi SaitohJPN630.2314.75
347−4Hyun-Ju ShinKOR600.2314.04
348−7Giulia MolinaroITA370.238.66
349−4Jimin KangKOR200.237.94
350−3Natsu NagaiJPN690.2315.56
351sanghee hanKOR200.227.79
352+1Yeo-Jin KangKOR630.2213.95
353−4Kristie SmithAUS200.227.68
354−6So-Hee KimKOR650.2214.24
355−9Mireia PratESP400.228.76
356−2Lindy DuncanUSA290.227.57
357−2Megan McChrystalUSA340.217.45
358−1Lorie KaneCAN410.218.66
359−1Jackie StoeltingUSA350.217.38
360Kathleen EkeyUSA350.217.32
361Sue KimCAN380.217.90
362+1Perrine DelacourFRA280.217.23
363+1Marion RicordeauFRA350.217.22
364−8Yuki SakuraiJPN650.2113.39
365−6Yayoi ArasakiJPN620.2112.73
366−1Anya AlvarezUSA340.207.17
367−1Pei-Yun ChienTPE220.207.14
368−1Patricia Sanz BarrioESP310.207.08
369−1Nachiyo OhtaniJPN480.209.69
370+1Eriko SonodaJPN280.196.80
371+1Sarah OhKOR390.197.51
372+6Yuko SaitohJPN630.1912.09
373−3Isabella RamsaySWE370.197.08
374+1Eun Hyoung LEEKOR380.197.14
375−1Jeong Min ChoKOR310.196.54
376−3Aoi NagataJPN360.196.67
377−1Louise LarssonSWE350.186.47
378+3Sophie GustafsonSWE440.188.07
379+4Min LeeTPE250.186.41
380−1Jenny SuhUSA340.186.41
381+3Emma WestinSWE190.186.40
382+7Shinobu MoromizatoJPN630.1811.49
383−6Danah Ford BordnerUSA190.186.37
384−4Eun-Hye JuKOR200.186.35
385+6Satsuki OhshiroJPN620.1811.14
386−1soyoung leeKOR90.186.29
387Yoo-yeon HongKOR230.186.25
388−6Cassandra KirklandFRA340.186.24
389−3Jeong Hwa LeeKOR380.186.75
390Ursula WikstromFIN260.186.14
391+17Lina BoqvistSWE260.176.11
392−4Hyun-Ji KimKOR450.177.85
393Megumi TakahashiJPN140.176.09
394−2Jung Yeon LeeKOR330.176.09
395−1Margherita RigonITA300.176.06
396−1Hannah RalphENG150.176.03
397+1Hee Jung JangKOR190.176.02
398+1Veronica FelibertVEN460.177.87
399+3Hyun Hwa SimKOR470.178.04
400−4Jade SchaefferFRA360.176.11
401Kendall DyeUSA340.175.91
402−2Kaori AoyamaJPN660.1711.10
403−6Mindy KimKOR350.175.87
404−1Ssu-Chia ChengTPE90.175.86
405+14Tonje DaffinrudNOR80.165.73
406−2Yui MukaiyamaJPN610.169.93
407−2Cydney ClantonUSA340.165.66
408+4Ikue AsamaJPN490.167.92
409−3Hikari KawamitsuJPN340.165.58
410−3Demi RunasUSA200.165.55
411−1Victoria ElizabethUSA270.155.34
412−1Celine BoutierFRA30.155.30
413Isabelle BoineauFRA300.155.26
414−5Paige MacKenzieUSA190.155.25
415+59Daisy NielsenDEN220.155.25
416−2Hina ArakakiJPN70.155.19
417−2So Young LeeKOR20.155.09
418−1Olivia Jordan-HigginsGBR330.145.04
419−3Nobuko KizawaJPN410.145.86
420+15Christine WolfAUT350.144.93
421+206Georgina SimpsonENG290.144.85
422−4Risa OgusuJPN650.148.91
423−2So Young JANGKOR170.144.78
424−4Caroline AfonsoFRA410.145.57
425+99Leigh WhittakerGER300.144.73
426+18Sahra HassanWAL360.134.82
427+103Fabienne In-AlbonSUI280.134.66
428−6Sophie SandoloITA240.134.63
429−6Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN380.134.99
430+6Saki OkamuraJPN560.137.18
431−6Da Eun LeeKOR210.134.43
432−8Bo-Mi SuhKOR350.134.42
433−7Lydia HallWAL280.134.40
434+79Nina HollederGER220.134.39
435−8Alison WhitakerAUS340.124.33
436−7Pavarisa YoktuanTHA170.124.31
437−7Marta SilvaESP400.124.88
438+49Steffi KirchmayrGER410.124.98
439−8Marta Sanz BarrioESP60.124.23
440−7Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA30.124.20
441−13Carly BoothSCO400.124.77
442−10Julia BolandAUS390.124.60
443−9Min-Jung ChaKOR180.124.07
444−6Caroline RomingerSUI300.124.07
445−5Madison PresselUSA230.114.00
446−5Mallory BlackwelderUSA340.114.00
447−8EUNJEONG SEONGKOR70.113.97
448−3Ziyi WangCHN80.113.97
449−6Byeo Ree ParkKOR190.113.96
450−4Emma NilssonSWE230.113.96
451−9Hei Ji KimKOR400.114.50
452−15Nozomi InoueJPN360.114.03
453−4Brianna DoVIE380.114.15
454−4Min-Joo KangKOR220.113.79
455−7Saraporn CHAMCHOITHA210.113.78
456−4Emily Kristine PedersenDEN50.113.77
457−6Erica PopsonUSA220.113.77
458−4Han Sol JiKOR70.103.67
459−6Go Un YuKOR220.103.67
460−5Vittoria ValvassoriITA320.103.64
461−5Alison LeeUSA10.103.63
462−3Emma JandelUSA380.103.92
463−16Holly AitchisonENG390.104.02
464−7Hyeon-Seo KangKOR320.103.59
465−5Panpan YanCHN290.103.57
466−4Katy HarrisUSA260.103.53
467−6Mina NakayamaJPN400.104.01
468−3Eika OhtakeJPN340.103.47
469−6Seon-Hwa LeeKOR260.103.46
470−6Wichanee MEECHAITHA220.103.43
471−13Becky BrewertonWAL370.103.63
472+21Porani ChutichaiTHA510.104.99
473−4Sophia PopovGER30.103.42
474−3Tomoko KanaiJPN200.103.42
475−8Ha neul JeongKOR370.103.60
476−10Eleanor GivensENG270.103.40
477−9Jennie LeeUSA390.103.77
478−8Stefania CroceITA260.093.32
479−7Tamie DurdinAUS410.093.81
480−7Min-Sun2 KimKOR20.093.20
481−6Hannah YunUSA330.093.20
482−4Louise FribergSWE180.093.19
483−7Lauren TaylorENG200.093.19
484−3Marita EngzeliusNOR350.093.16
485−3JIAE HWANGKOR200.093.16
486−9Seo Young ParkKOR270.093.13
487−7Carin KochSWE140.093.10
488+1Emily TalleyUSA330.093.08
489−10Sung-Ah YimKOR250.093.08
490−7DA KYUNG HONGKOR340.093.07
491−1Krista BakkerFIN130.093.05
492−4Miki UeharaJPN370.093.22
493−8Rino KotakeJPN310.093.05
494−10Maria McBrideSWE380.093.31
495−4Sung Woon LeeKOR210.093.03
496−10Amanda BlumenherstUSA180.093.02
497+81Julia DavidssonSWE250.093.00
498−6Sara Maude JuneauCAN380.093.25
499−5Su A KimKOR230.093.00
500−5Jin-Young PakKOR350.082.95
501+38Cathryn BristowNZL390.083.24
502−6In Ji BaeKOR300.082.87
503−6Hyun Hee MoonKOR470.083.82
504−3Sae YamamuraJPN410.083.32
505−3Solar LeeKOR210.082.82
506+99Melodie BourdyFRA190.082.81
507−7Yumi TakabayashiJPN350.082.81
508−10Daniela IacobelliUSA380.083.04
509−5min kyung choiKOR60.082.79
510−11Emily TaylorGBR180.082.76
511−6Keun Yeong AnKOR260.082.76
512−9Emma De GrootAUS340.082.75
513−6Hui Mang KimKOR30.082.72
514−6gyu been KimKOR370.082.81
515−9Jin Joo HongKOR180.082.65
516−7Han Na JeongKOR340.072.58
517−6Pennapa PulsawathTHA240.072.57
518−8Hanna KangKOR210.072.54
519−7Megan GrehanUSA330.072.52
520+114Ainil BakarMAS180.072.51
521−7Hye-Min KimKOR340.072.51
522−6Akiho SatoJPN70.072.50
523−8Na ZhangCHN220.072.46
524−7Eriko TanikawaJPN230.072.46
525−4Hae Won JeongKOR130.072.43
526−3Bo Mi2 ParkKOR170.072.43
527−2Yu-Ling HsiehTPE250.072.42
528−10Tzu-Chi LinTPE350.072.41
529−1Casey GriceUSA210.072.39
530−10Bo Ram JangKOR160.072.39
531−5Akane YoshinoJPN120.072.38
532−13Yeon Joo LeeKOR190.072.37
533−4Serena AokiJPN170.072.35
534−12Hye-Yong ChoiKOR260.072.34
535−2Elina NummenpääFIN270.072.32
536−4Breanna ElliottAUS400.072.63
537−3Kusuma MeechaiTHA200.072.30
538−7Linyan ShangCHN220.072.30
539−12su yeon KimKOR200.072.30
540−4Chloe LeurquinBEL320.072.29
541−3Karolin LampertGER120.072.29
542−7Christine SongUSA280.072.28
543−6Reilley RankinUSA270.072.28
544−2Albane ValenzuelaSUI20.062.25
545−4Lilia VuUSA10.062.23
546−6Margarita RamosMEX280.062.22
547−3Tomoko KusakabeJPN170.062.18
548−5Heather MacRaeSCO280.062.18
549−2Mayu HosakaJPN110.062.17
550−5Mikiko NishiJPN410.062.54
551Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL200.062.16
552−3Miriam NaglBRA150.062.16
553−7Lisa FerreroUSA190.062.16
554−2Asami KikuchiJPN330.062.15
555−5Nicole JerayUSA370.062.26
556−8Hyun-Ji ParkKOR160.062.13
557−3Brittany AltomareUSA250.062.12
558−5Tania EloseguiESP340.062.10
559−4Huei-Ju ShihTPE110.062.09
560+131Caroline MartensNOR290.062.09
561−4A JUNG LEEKOR180.062.08
562−6Julia KurataJPN200.062.06
563−4Isabell GabsaGER320.062.06
564−6Mathilda CappeliezFRA70.062.06
565−5Lee LopezUSA200.062.05
566−5Ajira NualraksaTHA250.062.01
567−3Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA50.062.00
568−5Rebecca CoddIRL180.061.99
569−7Mayumi NakajimaJPN320.061.99
570−1Kelsey MacdonaldSCO270.061.96
571−6Gauri MongaIND10.061.95
572−6SHELLY SHINKOR40.061.95
573−6Casie CathreaUSA10.051.92
574−6Hiromi KamataAUS300.051.92
575−3Molly AronssonUSA320.051.91
576−1Nicole VandermadeCAN350.051.89
577−7Marcy HartUSA140.051.89
578−1Ariane ProvotFRA150.051.89
579−6Do Yeon KimKOR170.051.88
580−4Noriko KuboJPN110.051.88
581−10Melanie MaetzlerSUI380.052.03
582−8Yu LiuCHN80.051.87
583−3Mia PICCIOPHI120.051.83
584−5Yun-Joo JeongKOR60.051.83
585−1Johanna BjorkSWE60.051.79
586−4Eun Byeol ChoiKOR400.052.04
587−6Bo Bea KimKOR310.051.78
588−5Numa GulyanamittaTHA350.051.77
589−4Jean ReynoldsUSA350.051.73
590−3Sayaka TsuchidaJPN80.051.73
591−5Yumi MatsubaraJPN90.051.71
592−4Seo Young KimKOR220.051.71
593−3Garrett PhillipsUSA350.051.71
594−3Ashley TaitUSA350.051.68
595−6Mallory FraicheUSA300.051.68
596−4Silvia CavalleriITA280.051.67
597+1Rachel RohannaUSA320.051.67
598−3woo jeong kimKOR30.051.66
599−6Caroline WestrupSWE360.051.70
600−1Ashley KnollUSA150.051.65
601−7Eri JoomaJPN340.051.65
602−6Simin FengCHN80.051.64
603−6Chiharu TsunekawaJPN340.051.63
604+3Karlin BeckUSA310.051.63
605−4Min Sun2 KimKOR190.051.62
606−4Kim WilliamsUSA150.051.62
607−4Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE190.051.62
608Sakura KitoJPN20.051.62
609−5Misaki HamaJPN90.051.61
610Rachel RaastadNOR40.051.60
611−5Amy MeierUSA290.051.59
612−12Karen StupplesENG230.051.58
613−4Pei-Lin YuTPE370.041.66
614−3Tiffany ChanHKG60.041.57
615−3Lauren DoughtieUSA360.041.59
616−1Akiko FukushimaJPN70.041.54
617−3Katherine KempterUSA370.041.62
618−2Frances BondadAUS250.041.51
619−2Charlotte WildENG300.041.51
620−1Nam Kyoung SongKOR70.041.49
621−3Hiromu OnoJPN50.041.48
622−9Viva SchlasbergSWE360.041.52
623−3Katelyn SepmoreeUSA190.041.46
624−3Kayla MortellaroUSA150.041.43
625−1Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA230.041.42
626−1Momoka MiuraJPN30.041.42
627−5Shoko SasakiJPN140.041.41
628−2Airi SugimotoJPN60.041.40
629−6Laura KuenyUSA330.041.39
630−1Xin WangCHN210.041.38
631Calle NielsonUSA340.041.37
632−2Gyeol ParkKOR50.041.36
633+142Miwako YokoyamaJPN110.041.36
634−1Maha HaddiouiMAR270.041.35
635−7Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA260.041.35
636Daniela ProrokovaCZE250.041.34
637−2Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA220.041.33
638−1Saki NagamineJPN90.041.33
639−7SUN-JEUNG YOUNKOR160.041.32
640−2Supamas SangchanTHA40.041.31
641−2Maria SalinasPER200.041.30
642−2Chisato HashimotoJPN60.041.29
643−2Lacey AgnewUSA370.041.34
644−1Manon De RoeyBEL50.041.26
645−3sohye parkKOR60.041.24
646−2Hong TianCHN260.041.23
647−1Hee SeoKOR190.031.21
648+2Lynn CarlssonSWE120.031.20
649Jane TurnerSCO130.031.20
650−5Asuka TsujimuraJPN370.031.25
651−3Courtney MasseyAUS190.031.16
652−5Daniela HolmqvistSWE290.031.16
653−2Laura CabanillasESP70.031.15
654−2Therese KoelbaekDEN230.031.15
655−2Anna RossiITA270.031.13
656+3Nozomi SatoJPN90.031.11
657Laura MurraySCO290.031.10
658−4Cecilie LundgreenNOR170.031.10
659−1Emma TaylerENG150.031.10
660−5Antonella CvitanSWE320.031.09
661−1Catherine O'DonnellUSA290.031.08
662−1Angel YinUSA30.031.07
663Linda HenrikssonFIN320.031.07
664−2Ji-Young YoonKOR190.031.07
665−9Karen LunnAUS180.031.06
666+3Michelle KohMAS130.031.06
667−2Kiran MatharuENG220.031.06
668−4Pamela FeggansSCO220.031.05
669−1Becca HufferUSA150.031.05
670−3Henni ZuelENG220.031.04
671Haeji KangKOR20.031.04
672+4Ji Yeon2 KimKOR190.031.03
673−7Samantha RichdaleCAN380.031.11
674Galina RotmistrovaRUS220.031.02
675Gaby LopezMEX20.031.02
676−4Song-Hee KimKOR120.031.01
677EUN SOO JANGKOR30.031.00
678−8Yu Ri KimKOR180.031.00
679+5Jessica WallaceCAN340.031.00
680−1ELIZABETH ELMASSIANAUS30.031.00
681−1Ashley OnaAUS80.031.00
682−9Rui YokomineJPN300.031.00
683−1Selanee HendersonUSA340.031.00
684−1Jean ChuaMAS390.031.10
685−7Monica ChristiansenDEN140.030.99
686−1Kelly TidyENG80.030.98
687−1Ashley SholerCAN240.030.98
688−7Jaclyn SweeneyUSA290.030.97
689−2Julie LuTPE60.030.97
690−1Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN210.030.95
691−1SooBin KimKOR10.030.93
692−4Doris ChenUSA30.030.93
693Yena HwangKOR20.030.93
694−2Rungthiwa PangianTHA210.030.92
695+2Ayaka MatsumoriJPN100.030.91
696−1Aya EzawaJPN40.030.91
697+2Aoi OhnishiJPN20.030.91
698Kendall WrightUSA270.030.91
699−5Jacqueline HedwallSWE200.030.90
700−4Taylor CollinsUSA330.030.90
701+1Yuko ShinsakaueJPN170.030.88
702+1jeong Soo KimKOR120.030.88
703−2Carmen AlonsoESP350.020.87
704Mitsuki KatahiraJPN340.020.87
705+2Hye jung ChoiKOR30.020.86
706−1Dawn ShockleyUSA330.020.85
707−1Wendy WardUSA190.020.85
708+116Charlotte EllisENG330.020.84
709Joanna CoeUSA220.020.83
710Madeleine SheilsUSA340.020.83
711Otoha YoshiJPN20.020.82
712Annabel DimmockENG10.020.82
713Caroline PowersUSA250.020.82
714+1Maria ShinoharaJPN20.020.82
715−1Elisabetta BertiniITA330.020.81
716−8Bit Na KimKOR180.020.81
717−1Min Gee SongKOR150.020.80
718+1Vani KapoorIND40.020.80
719−1Luna SobronESP20.020.80
720−3Nina MuehlAUT150.020.80
721−1Ye Jin NaKOR90.020.79
722−1Nanoko HayashiJPN30.020.79
723−23Eun Bin LeeKOR390.020.87
724−2Stephanie Connelly 330.020.77
725+2Nuria IturriosESP10.020.76
726Laura JansoneLAT190.020.76
727−4Caizhu GuoCHN260.020.76
728+1Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR190.020.76
729−4Nahoko MatsumotoJPN40.020.76
730−6Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA50.020.76
731−3Caroline BonNZL140.020.74
732−2Mariel GaldianoUSA20.020.74
733−2Cecilia ChoKOR10.020.73
734Monique SmitRSA60.020.72
735−3Chrisje De VriesNED180.020.72
736Gigi StollUSA10.020.71
737−2Andrea LeeUSA10.020.71
738+1Song Yi ParkKOR200.020.70
739−2Anna SvenstrupSWE210.020.70
740−7Xinying WangCHN120.020.69
741−3Dan LiCHN190.020.69
742−1Dewi WeberNED10.020.69
743Akari YamamotoJPN320.020.68
744−4Yoshimi KodaJPN80.020.67
745−1Miho MoriJPN150.020.67
746−1Jennifer HiranoUSA50.020.67
747−5Ashlan RamseyUSA70.020.67
748−1Jaclyn JansenUSA280.020.66
749−3Linn AnderssonSWE20.020.65
750−2Tracy StanfordUSA310.020.65
751−2Laurette MaritzRSA170.020.64
752−1Lei YeCHN60.020.62
753+1Hiroko YamaguchiJPN60.020.62
754+1Jamie HullettUSA220.020.62
755−2Holly CalvertENG80.020.62
756−4Azumi KatohJPN200.020.62
757A Ra2 ChoKOR180.020.62
758−2Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ130.020.61
759−9Jenny GleasonUSA110.020.61
760−2Ginny BrownUSA100.020.60
761−1Suzanne DickensENG70.020.60
762−1Sakura KoiwaiJPN30.020.60
763−4Narisara KerdritTHA270.020.59
764Eriko KobashiJPN80.020.58
765+1Hiroko AyadaJPN410.020.68
766−4Kurumi DohiJPN160.020.57
767+4Maaya SuzukiJPN10.020.57
768−3Ya-Huei LuTPE80.020.57
769+4HEY JIN CHOIKOR60.020.57
770−7Woo hee LeeKOR150.020.56
771−2So Young2 KIMKOR20.020.56
772−2Ae Young ShinKOR20.020.56
773−1Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA10.020.56
774Ginger HowardUSA310.020.55
775+1Cuixia ChenCHN190.020.54
776−8Ashlee DewhurstAUS190.020.54
777+2Lili AlvarezMEX300.020.54
778Stefanie KenoyerUSA320.020.54
779−2Chie SakaiJPN320.020.53
780Krista PuisiteLAT110.020.53
781−14Taoli YangCHN110.020.53
782−1Mio KonoJPN20.010.52
783+2Shannon FishUSA310.010.51
784Bonita BredenhannRSA180.010.51
785−2Michelle ShinUSA350.010.51
786Elin AnderssonSWE80.010.50
787+1Neha TripathiIND40.010.50
788+1Hyun Joo JungKOR200.010.50
789−7Walailak Satarak HenryUSA230.010.50
790+4Kaisa RuuttilaFIN60.010.49
791+2Hsien-Wen HuangTPE130.010.49
792−2Nelly KordaUSA20.010.49
793−1Sofia HarkonenFIN130.010.49
794+2Amber RatcliffeENG160.010.49
795Hyeji LEEKOR10.010.49
796−9Mi Hee JungKOR210.010.49
797−6Melissa Eaton-JacksonRSA240.010.48
798+4Anna Appert LundSWE20.010.47
799+2Ya-Chun ChangTPE10.010.47
800Pei-Ying TsaiTPE40.010.47
801−4Haruna TaguchiJPN320.010.47
802−4Karen GondoJPN20.010.47
803−4Liqing ChenCHN250.010.47
804+1Alice H. KimUSA300.010.46
805−1Natalie GleadallCAN150.010.46
806−3Jin Young HongKOR180.010.46
807−1Tomomi HiroseJPN40.010.45
808Julie TvedeDEN280.010.44
809Sarah AttwoodENG30.010.44
810Franziska FriedrichGER150.010.44
811−2Madelene SagstromSWE10.010.43
812+2Sanna NuutinenFIN60.010.43
813−6Orie FujinoJPN110.010.43
814−1Mika LiuUSA20.010.42
815−4Ji-Hae JangKOR100.010.42
816−1Isabelle BeisiegelCAN110.010.41
817+1Mumi OhkuboJPN110.010.40
818−2Lucie AndreFRA320.010.40
819−2Emma Cabrera-BelloESP120.010.40
820Min Ji NamKOR30.010.40
821−2Tandi von RubenRSA110.010.40
822+1Hana WakimotoJPN40.010.39
823+2Maria BeautellESP300.010.39
824+3Adela CejnarovaCZE20.010.39
825+3Anjelika HammarSWE180.010.39
826Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.39
827−6Macarena SilvaCHI60.010.39
828+2Hsin-Ning YehTPE200.010.39
829+2Ziqi YECHN80.010.39
830−1Sha WuCHN110.010.39
831+1Kelly ShonUSA140.010.39
832+1Olivia CowanGER20.010.38
833−21Aram ChoKOR140.010.38
834+1Alexandra BonettiFRA10.010.37
835+1Marjet van der GraaffNED180.010.37
836+4Sara BrownUSA270.010.37
837Danielle McVeighIRL140.010.37
838+6Wannasiri SirisampantTHA250.010.36
839−5Cathleen SantosoAUS20.010.36
840−2Stephanie SherlockCAN190.010.36
841Soo Young MoonKOR80.010.35
842−3Grace LennonAUS50.010.35
843Kendra LittleUSA320.010.35
844−2Anna Dahlberg SoderstromSWE140.010.35
845+1Anais MaggettiSUI320.010.34
846+2Ai-Chen KuoTPE130.010.34
847+2Yun Jie ZhangCHN10.010.34
848+2Victoria ParkKOR180.010.34
849+3Tomoko YokoyamaJPN90.010.33
850+1ji-young parkKOR10.010.33
851+3Michiko MitsuiJPN50.010.33
852+1Martina GavierARG280.010.33
853−6Kym LarrattENG360.010.34
854−9An-Na OhKOR200.010.32
855Sharmila NicolletIND140.010.32
856+1Kuniko MaedaJPN70.010.31
857−35Seul-Ki HongKOR90.010.30
858−2Ae-Ree PyunKOR230.010.30
859−1Miyako TanakaJPN140.010.30
860−1Toshimi KimuraJPN40.010.29
861−1daeun kimKOR30.010.29
862Alexandra CasiUSA330.010.28
863−2Nozomi UetakeJPN30.010.28
864−1Natalie ShearyUSA340.010.28
865−1Jessi WhiteUSA320.010.27
866Therese LarssonSWE160.010.26
867+2Yuriko OhtsukaJPN60.010.26
868−1Amy HungTPE150.010.26
869−1Yasuko SatohJPN150.010.26
870Martyna MierzwaPOL190.010.26
871−6Ping HuangCHN40.010.25
872Benedikte GrotvedtNOR150.010.24
873−2Fiona PuyoFRA400.010.27
874−1Saya ManabeJPN180.010.23
875−1Angela BuzminskiCAN330.010.23
876−1Vicky ThomasAUS90.010.22
877Hyeon Ju LeeKOR210.010.21
878−2Stephanie KonoUSA330.010.21
879−1Mika TakushimaJPN120.010.20
880Ji Min JungKOR20.010.20
881−2Camilla HedbergESP10.010.20
882−1Helena CallahanSWE130.010.20
883Ying LuoCHN40.010.19
884−2Katy McNicollSCO290.010.19
885+1Oona VartiainenFIN10.010.18
886−1Tamara JohnsAUS190.010.18
887−3Lynn BrookyNZL40.010.18
888−1Sayuri TakashimaJPN190.010.18
889Natalie WilleSWE70.000.17
890−2Min Jeong JangKOR80.000.17
891Candace SchepperleUSA140.000.17
892−2Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR230.000.17
893WenWen WangCHN110.000.17
894−2Michelle CheungHKG10.000.16
895Jessica KarlssonSWE130.000.16
896Tiffany TaveeUSA410.000.18
897−3Aditi AshokIND30.000.15
898−1Mianne BaggerDEN220.000.13
899−1Jessica NohAUS30.000.13
900Krystle FalknerSCO30.000.13
901−2Russy GulyanamittaTHA40.000.13
902+2Chieh PengTPE20.000.13
903−2Sarah KingAUS180.000.13
904−2Yeah Lin ChoNZL10.000.13
905−2Inhong LimKOR370.000.13
906+1Charlie DouglassENG80.000.11
907−1Corie HouAUS170.000.11
908−3LAUREN HIBBERTAUS50.000.11
909−1Hsiu-Feng TsengTPE50.000.09
910Nicole SmithUSA130.000.09
911+2Jin Hee ParkKOR30.000.07
912−1Yanhua ShenCHN80.000.07
913−4Hyun Ju YooKOR40.000.07
914Fumika KawagishiJPN10.000.06
915−3Yuexia LuCHN240.000.06
916−1Jung-Eun HanKOR160.000.05
917−1Yoon-Jung Won 40.000.05
918Tanya DergalMEX170.000.04
919Moeno TanJPN10.000.04
920−3Hiromi TakesueJPN30.000.03
921+2Yunhee ChoKOR40.000.03
922−2Ji Min NamKOR70.000.03
923−2Gloria ParkKOR50.000.03
924−2Aiko KanedaJPN50.000.02
925−1Bo Rhee LeeKOR170.000.02
926Ayako OkazakiJPN40.000.02
927−2Seo Hyun LimKOR20.000.02
928−1Virginie LagoutteFRA100.000.02
929−1Meihao HuangCHN10.000.02
930−1Keiko KuboJPN110.000.01
931−1Eun-A LimKOR20.000.01
932−1chae yoon ParkKOR10.000.01

下载屏幕保护程序

请选择: