的排名

Bookmark and Share
排名 排名
变更
球手 比赛
场次
平均分数 累积分数
1Stacy LewisUSA5611.72656.15
2Lydia KoNZL3610.55379.73
3Inbee ParkKOR599.54562.98
4Suzann PettersenNOR508.51425.33
5Lexi ThompsonUSA516.67340.03
6Michelle WieUSA556.50357.76
7Karrie WebbAUS436.21266.97
8Shanshan FengCHN596.20365.53
9So Yeon RyuKOR585.81336.85
10+1Cristie KerrUSA485.16247.69
11−1Anna NordqvistSWE584.98288.73
12Paula CreamerUSA514.35222.00
13Angela StanfordUSA514.27217.62
14Lizette SalasUSA464.26195.97
15Amy YangKOR453.89175.07
16Jessica KordaUSA493.87189.70
17Catriona MatthewSCO483.80182.49
18Na Yeon ChoiKOR573.73212.36
19Sun Ju AhnKOR513.69188.26
20Azahara MunozESP583.48202.07
21Chella ChoiKOR633.38213.03
22Hyo-Joo KimKOR463.29151.21
23I.K. KimKOR483.23155.22
24Ha Na JangKOR473.19149.93
25Hee Young ParkKOR573.04173.47
26Mo MartinUSA543.02163.03
27+3Charley HullENG323.01105.39
28−1Pornanong PhatlumTHA552.84156.24
29Se-Ri PakKOR402.73109.05
30−2Gerina PillerUSA552.72149.39
31Karine IcherFRA552.68147.19
32Jiyai ShinKOR592.67157.46
33Caroline HedwallSWE472.57120.88
34Jenny ShinKOR562.46137.69
35Meena LeeKOR552.46135.05
36+1Bo-Mee LeeKOR612.40146.36
37−1Beatriz RecariESP552.39131.21
38+1Sakura YokomineJPN642.35150.71
39−1Sei Young KimKOR452.34105.42
40+1In Gee ChunKOR312.3080.61
41−1Morgan PresselUSA522.27118.26
42Ha Neul KimKOR452.23100.40
43Ariya JutanugarnTHA222.1675.49
44+1Teresa LuTPE622.11130.78
45−1Jennifer JohnsonUSA492.08101.85
46Rikako MoritaJPN692.05141.17
47+2Julieta GranadaPAR582.00116.26
48+7Lee-Anne PaceRSA391.9877.09
49−1Sandra GalGER571.97112.22
50+13Misuzu NaritaJPN641.95125.05
51−4Mika MiyazatoJPN501.9597.42
52−2Eun-Hee JiKOR571.89107.82
53−1Yani TsengTPE521.8696.85
54−1Christina KimUSA431.8579.58
55−4MinYoung2 LeeKOR441.8581.36
56−2Seung Hyun LeeKOR351.8263.80
57+3Kyu Jung BaekKOR161.8263.55
58−2Ai MiyazatoJPN511.8192.39
59−1Brittany LincicomeUSA521.7590.90
60−3Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG511.7589.00
61−2Caroline MassonGER521.7189.16
62−1Shiho OyamaJPN451.7076.28
63+5Carlota CigandaESP551.6791.88
64Ilhee LeeKOR571.6594.33
65−3Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR491.6581.00
66Hee Kyung SeoKOR441.6472.04
67−2Haeji KangKOR541.6187.03
68−1Mamiko HigaJPN591.6094.30
69Yuki IchinoseJPN571.5990.69
70Gwladys NoceraFRA441.5769.05
71Miki SaikiJPN621.5495.21
72+2Mi Rim LeeKOR421.5364.17
73−1Minjee LeeAUS151.5253.20
74−1Brittany LangUSA561.5084.05
75Yumiko YoshidaJPN681.48100.39
76Mina HarigaeUSA541.4477.69
77Mi Jeong JeonKOR591.4183.11
78+1Mi Hyang LeeKOR431.4060.19
79+1Miki SakaiJPN701.3594.36
80−2Sun Young YooKOR511.3468.20
81+2Stephanie MeadowNIR41.3446.77
82Ayaka WatanabeJPN541.3371.67
83+6Na-Ri LeeKOR671.3388.83
84−3Soo-Jin YangKOR411.3153.91
85Harukyo NomuraJPN521.3168.11
86+21Su Yeon JangKOR241.3145.68
87−3Yoo Lim ChoiKOR421.2853.87
88Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA621.2577.29
89−3Hyun Soo KimKOR321.2543.62
90+1Valentine DerreyFRA411.2450.97
91−1Nikki CampbellAUS431.2252.43
92−5Bo Kyung KimKOR401.2248.71
93+1Erina HaraJPN651.2178.93
94+2Esther LeeKOR701.2184.52
95−2Ji-Hee LeeKOR581.1969.06
96−4Line Vedel HansenDEN331.1941.60
97+78Chae-Young YoonKOR361.1742.21
98−3Ritsuko RyuJPN701.1781.72
99−1Seul A YoonKOR401.1546.02
100+3Jung Min LeeKOR361.1340.76
101Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA511.1357.69
102−2Holly ClyburnENG281.1239.33
103−4Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR421.1246.88
104−7Hee-Kyung BaeKOR401.1144.56
105+1Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE491.0752.64
106−4Joanna KlattenFRA421.0744.74
107−3Ji Hyun2 KimKOR401.0642.33
108+15Katherine KirkAUS561.0558.75
109+30Hae Rym KimKOR391.0440.56
110+75Kylie WalkerSCO361.0437.28
111−6Yeon Ju JungKOR391.0340.33
112−4Belen MozoESP481.0349.26
113−4Camilla LennarthSWE331.0135.52
114−4Giulia SergasITA561.0055.89
115+10jin young koKOR140.9934.62
116−5Sarah Jane SmithAUS520.9951.38
117−5Hye-Youn KimKOR420.9740.93
118−1Candie KungTPE520.9750.42
119−6Soo-Yun KangKOR560.9653.99
120−5Moriya JutanugarnTHA410.9639.22
121−7Yukari BabaJPN670.9563.97
122−2Asako FujimotoJPN680.9564.34
123−5Junko OmoteJPN710.9466.91
124−8Yuri FudohJPN450.9341.76
125−4Mayu HattoriJPN710.9265.33
126+2Hikari FujitaJPN250.9232.09
127+2Yoon Ji ChoKOR400.9136.53
128−4Dana KimKOR340.9031.51
129−7Ayako UeharaJPN630.9056.67
130−11Jane ParkUSA380.9034.09
131Ju Young ParkKOR310.8931.23
132−5Christel BoeljonNED470.8841.28
133−1Mariajo UribeCOL500.8843.91
134−4Natsuka HoriJPN640.8755.62
135+10Pernilla LindbergSWE620.8653.53
136−10Alison WalsheUSA540.8646.57
137−2Dewi Claire SchreefelNED540.8445.45
138−5Jee Young LeeKOR410.8434.47
139−5Dori CarterUSA450.8437.64
140+1Hannah BurkeENG360.8329.71
141+21Min Sun5 KimKOR150.8228.85
142−5Lala AnaiJPN640.8252.58
143−1Da-Ye NaKOR640.8252.28
144−8Momoko UedaJPN540.8143.98
145−7Juli InksterUSA350.8128.48
146+6Austin ErnstUSA370.8129.97
147+4Hiromi MogiJPN360.8129.03
148−4Malene JorgensenDEN280.8028.03
149−9Chie ArimuraJPN470.7937.26
150−3Vikki LaingSCO320.7927.62
151−3Danielle KangUSA510.7839.98
152−3Na Ri KimKOR660.7851.65
153+4Diana LunaITA280.7827.33
154−11Rye Jung LeeKOR410.7831.98
155−9Nicole CastraleUSA400.7831.15
156−1Amelia LewisUSA490.7637.34
157−4Ashleigh SimonRSA320.7626.65
158Song Yi AhnKOR360.7627.40
159+1Haruka MoritaJPN140.7626.63
160+1Jennifer RosalesPHI410.7631.13
161−7Florentyna ParkerENG360.7627.18
162−6Laura DaviesENG570.7542.52
163−13Irene CoeUSA410.7430.43
164−5Xiyu LinCHN340.7425.95
165+12Lindsey WrightAUS510.7337.39
166−3Stacy Lee BregmanRSA330.7325.42
167−3Saiki FujitaJPN570.7241.16
168−2Hee Won JungKOR430.7230.87
169−2Hye Jung ChoiKOR290.7124.94
170−2Erika KikuchiJPN690.7148.84
171−1Seonwoo BaeKOR190.7024.67
172−7Ji Hee KimKOR420.7029.53
173−4P.K. KongkraphanTHA480.6933.00
174−1Ran HongKOR420.6928.83
175−4Cheyenne WoodsUSA320.6723.29
176−4Akane IijimaJPN680.6644.92
177−3Minami KatsuJPN110.6623.10
178+75Kotono KozumaJPN330.6522.81
179−3Beth AllenUSA450.6529.05
180+1Ji-Young OhKOR380.6424.30
181+1Kaori OheJPN720.6345.24
182−3Sarah KempAUS610.6338.27
183−5Mami FukudaJPN480.6330.04
184Rumi YoshibaJPN260.6221.80
185+15Brooke PancakeUSA360.6222.28
186−3Natalie GulbisUSA410.6225.22
187+11Marina AlexUSA370.6122.68
188−8Trish JohnsonENG370.6122.63
189+2Katie M. BurnettUSA410.6124.95
190+3Kim KaufmanUSA240.6121.22
191+8Tiffany JohUSA390.6123.60
192+4Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA360.6021.71
193−5Brooke M. HendersonCAN70.6021.01
194−8Eun-Bi JangKOR560.6033.50
195−1Soo Hwa JangKOR340.6020.91
196+1So Yeon ParkKOR210.6020.84
197−10Young KimKOR550.5932.52
198+9Klara SpilkovaCZE290.5920.52
199−9Hyun Min ByunKOR290.5820.35
200+3Megumi KidoJPN700.5840.60
201−6Char Young2 KimKOR350.5720.06
202−13Hee-Won HanKOR450.5725.79
203−11Kumiko KanedaJPN690.5739.48
204−3Rui KitadaJPN690.5638.66
205+1Liz YoungENG390.5621.66
206−4Yueer Cindy FengCHN120.5418.93
207−2Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER290.5318.45
208+4Ye-Na chungKOR260.5218.31
209+5Je yoon YangKOR320.5218.07
210−6Jin Eui HongKOR360.5118.44
211−2Alena SharpCAN410.5020.57
212+3Seung Ji hanKOR240.5017.36
213+31Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN400.4919.79
214+2Maiko WakabayashiJPN700.4934.62
215−7Sydnee MichaelsUSA460.4922.74
216+2Mi Jung HurKOR450.4922.21
217+4Kaori NakamuraJPN610.4930.10
218−1Stacy PrammanasudhUSA210.4917.20
219−8Young Ae HamKOR360.4917.68
220−7Rebecca ArtisAUS460.4922.48
221−11Stacey KeatingAUS500.4924.39
222−3Jing YanCHN190.4917.04
223−1Nontaya SrisawangTHA340.4916.98
224Cho hui KimKOR350.4816.75
225−2Alejandra LlanezaMEX380.4717.73
226−6Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR440.4720.53
227−2Paola MorenoCOL410.4618.87
228−1Amy AndersonUSA130.4616.08
229−3Yuko FukudaJPN670.4630.63
230+11Laura DiazUSA370.4516.80
231+4Linda WessbergSWE390.4517.50
232−2Bo Bae SongKOR460.4520.51
233−5Mihoko IseriJPN640.4528.49
234−2Ah-Reum HwangKOR530.4423.55
235−6Ji-Woo LeeKOR530.4423.17
236−5Mikaela ParmlidSWE240.4314.97
237−4Shin Ae AhnKOR330.4214.87
238−2Melissa ReidENG270.4214.73
239+46Yuyang ZhangCHN280.4214.58
240−6Yeong Ran ChoKOR330.4114.51
241−4Lisa McCloskeyCOL350.4114.39
242−3Paz EcheverriaCHI360.4114.59
243+38Ji Ram KweonKOR210.4014.09
244+3Kristy McPhersonUSA430.4017.27
245−5Ji Hyun KIMKOR260.4014.02
246−3Maria BalikoevaRUS130.4013.98
247−9Jacqui ConcolinoUSA430.4017.08
248+154Kelly TanMAS140.4013.86
249−7Jeong JangKOR340.3913.82
250−5Su-Hyun OhAUS120.3913.65
251Erina YamatoJPN390.3915.17
252+28Sally WatsonGBR140.3913.55
253+41Yukari NishiyamaJPN330.3813.29
254+35Jaye Marie GreenUSA310.3813.25
255−6Haruka KudoJPN270.3813.20
256−8Shiho ToyonagaJPN640.3723.88
257−11Hye Jin JungKOR400.3714.90
258−6Hannah JunUSA490.3717.93
259−9Jennifer SongUSA400.3614.52
260−6Kotone HoriJPN100.3612.59
261−4Min Jeong KoKOR210.3512.35
262−6Stephanie NaAUS440.3515.52
263−8Veronica ZorziITA290.3512.31
264+74Kris TamulisUSA390.3513.71
265−6Pamela PretswellSCO250.3512.22
266−3Moira DunnUSA380.3513.26
267−9Jae-Eun ChungKOR250.3512.15
268+1Myung Hwan LeeKOR320.3512.14
269+1Heather Bowie YoungUSA360.3412.33
270−9You-Na ParkKOR330.3411.83
271−4Asuka KashiwabaraJPN150.3411.80
272−4Yuko MitsukaJPN490.3316.39
273−8So Young2 KimKOR350.3311.69
274−12Katie FutcherUSA450.3314.99
275−9Yun-Jye WeiTPE510.3316.96
276−16Cindy LaCrosseUSA510.3316.83
277−13Vicky HurstUSA520.3317.14
278−4Jessica SpeechleyAUS570.3318.77
279−7Shi-Hyun AhnKOR70.3311.38
280−7Sandra ChangkijaUSA340.3211.35
281−10Ji-Na YimKOR290.3211.32
282+18yeun jung seoKOR100.3211.26
283−1So-Hee KimKOR640.3220.49
284+11Yea Lin KangKOR110.3211.11
285−9Rie TsujiJPN520.3216.49
286−7Kristie SmithAUS280.3211.07
287−12Becky MorganWAL510.3216.08
288−11Yuki SakuraiJPN610.3119.11
289−5Mayumi ShimomuraJPN530.3116.57
290−12Bree ArthurAUS460.3114.36
291−4Yan-Hong PanCHN290.3110.88
292−9Ryann O'TooleUSA420.3112.93
293+9Marissa SteenUSA360.3111.01
294+12Anne-Lise CaudalFRA350.3110.70
295−9Hyun-Ji KimKOR290.3110.69
296−4Min Seo KwakKOR310.3010.63
297−6Liying YeCHN460.3013.86
298−10Marianne SkarpnordNOR410.3012.31
299−9Titiya PlucksatapornTHA370.3010.98
300−7Kyeong Eun BaeKOR290.2910.31
301+8Megumi ShimokawaJPN630.2918.02
302+8Nana YamashiroJPN180.289.93
303+100Da Som LeeKOR130.289.92
304−1Sophie WalkerENG340.289.89
305+8Rebecca HudsonENG290.289.69
306−8Wei-Ling HsuTPE250.279.62
307−10Whitney HillierAUS280.279.62
308−12Felicity JohnsonENG570.2715.49
309+5Jiayun LiCHN290.279.37
310−11Yayoi ArasakiJPN510.2713.52
311+35Celine HerbinFRA300.269.24
312+69Amy BouldenGBR160.269.15
313−8Emma TalleyUSA30.269.06
314+3Hyun Hwa SimKOR270.269.06
315−11Jeong Hwa LeeKOR160.268.99
316−9Shin Young ParkKOR210.268.98
317−16Mireia PratESP380.269.71
318−10Airi SaitohJPN650.2516.51
319+9So Yeon NamKOR180.258.80
320−8ji hyun ohKOR110.258.64
321−10Jennifer KirbyCAN150.258.64
322−7Ai SuzukiJPN180.258.59
323+13Alexandra VilatteFRA300.248.47
324−6Megan McChrystalUSA360.248.70
325−9Danah Ford BordnerUSA200.248.42
326−7Babe LiuTPE110.248.38
327−7Nicole LarsenDEN180.248.27
328−6Satsuki OhshiroJPN600.2313.94
329−4Ka Ram ChoiKOR230.238.08
330−9Anya AlvarezUSA360.238.28
331−5Riho FujisakiJPN310.238.05
332−8Paige MacKenzieUSA240.237.94
333−6Hyun-Ju ShinKOR600.2313.58
334−11Mindy KimKOR390.228.68
335−3Hae Jung KimKOR150.227.76
336−5Hiroko FukushimaJPN620.2213.63
337−8Yui MukaiyamaJPN510.2211.20
338−5Yeo-Jin KangKOR600.2213.00
339−9Lorie KaneCAN430.229.28
340−6sanghee hanKOR60.227.54
341+38Hiroko AzumaJPN660.2114.16
342+20Min Song HaKOR100.217.46
343−1Yuko SaitohJPN600.2112.77
344+23Pat HurstUSA270.217.40
345−10Kaori AoyamaJPN650.2113.67
346+8Julie GrecietFRA300.217.36
347+8Jeong Min ChoKOR140.217.33
348−9Sue KimCAN410.218.44
349+16Patricia Sanz BarrioESP280.217.20
350−9Sung Hyun ParkKOR70.207.12
351−11Perrine DelacourFRA270.207.12
352−15Caroline AfonsoFRA400.208.11
353−1Shinobu MoromizatoJPN610.2012.32
354−11Jenny SuhUSA380.207.57
355−11Natsu NagaiJPN690.1913.40
356−8Giulia MolinaroITA320.196.78
357−10Marion RicordeauFRA310.196.77
358−7Aoi NagataJPN260.196.76
359−10Louise LarssonSWE340.196.75
360−2Georgia HallENG50.196.68
361−11Minea BlomqvistFIN270.196.68
362−17Cassandra KirklandFRA330.196.67
363−7Jimin KangKOR210.196.64
364−7Yuting ShiCHN170.196.63
365−4Kana NagaiJPN110.196.63
366−6Kendall DyeUSA340.196.60
367−4Hannah RalphENG110.196.60
368+39Isabella RamsaySWE280.196.57
369−16Maria HernandezESP390.197.28
370−11Karin SjodinSWE270.186.40
371−3Eriko SonodaJPN340.186.30
372−2Nachiyo OhtaniJPN530.189.45
373−9Jade SchaefferFRA350.186.23
374−5Kaori YamamotoJPN640.1811.33
375−4Ikue AsamaJPN560.179.70
376−4Marta SilvaESP320.176.06
377−4So Young LeeKOR20.176.00
378−12Holly AitchisonENG380.176.52
379+13Victoria ElizabethUSA350.175.96
380−6Jung Yeon LeeKOR190.175.83
381+17Noora TamminenFIN210.165.70
382−7Risa OgusuJPN540.168.73
383−7Kathleen EkeyUSA360.165.81
384−6Lindy DuncanUSA230.165.63
385−8Alison WhitakerAUS330.165.62
386+9Do Yeon KIMKOR140.165.59
387−7Keiko SasakiJPN370.165.83
388−5Saki OkamuraJPN470.157.18
389−4Bo-Mi SuhKOR280.155.32
390−8Carly BoothSCO420.156.35
391−3So Young JANGKOR140.155.28
392−6Nobuko KizawaJPN400.156.02
393−9Sophie GustafsonSWE450.156.74
394+22Eun Ji HyunKOR80.155.22
395−5Pei-Yun ChienTPE230.155.18
396+17Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN300.155.18
397−8Nozomi InoueJPN290.155.16
398−7Sophie SandoloITA240.155.15
399+20So Yi KimKOR100.155.13
400−13Jane RahUSA360.145.18
401−8Megumi TakahashiJPN120.144.96
402−8Connie ChenRSA350.144.93
403−6Yoo-yeon HongKOR100.144.86
404−8Jennie LeeUSA390.145.32
405−4Pavarisa YoktuanTHA160.144.77
406−1Jackie StoeltingUSA360.144.89
407−8Stefania CroceITA270.144.75
408−8Margherita RigonITA300.134.68
409−5EUNJEONG SEONGKOR40.134.60
410−4Carin KochSWE180.134.48
411+4Mina NakayamaJPN440.135.61
412Seon-Hwa LeeKOR260.134.41
413−4Julia BolandAUS420.135.29
414−6Amanda BlumenherstUSA260.134.40
415−1Rino KotakeJPN310.134.38
416+1Hei Ji KimKOR210.134.38
417+1Eleanor GivensENG260.124.34
418−7Maria McBrideSWE410.125.08
419−9Jin Joo HongKOR220.124.32
420soyoung leeKOR60.124.26
421Alison LeeUSA10.124.26
422Hyun Hee MoonKOR270.124.14
423+20Nikki GarrettAUS380.124.49
424−1Hannah YunUSA340.124.10
425−1Saraporn CHAMCHOITHA150.124.05
426−1Tamie DurdinAUS490.115.61
427−1Min-Sun2 KimKOR20.114.00
428−1Emily TaylorGBR190.113.90
429Daniela IacobelliUSA390.114.32
430−2Miki UeharaJPN380.114.16
431Eun Hyoung LEEKOR170.113.81
432+1Ursula WikstromFIN260.113.77
433−1Panpan YanCHN250.113.77
434−4Sae YamamuraJPN490.115.23
435+1Porani ChutichaiTHA510.115.41
436−1Paula RetoRSA200.113.71
437−3Christine SongUSA340.113.68
438+3Min Ji5 KimKOR70.113.68
439+1Lauren TaylorENG160.103.66
440−2Min-Jung ChaKOR100.103.66
441−2Eun-Hye JuKOR150.103.65
442−5Sung-Ah YimKOR190.103.63
443+128Go Un YuKOR50.103.60
444+1Byeo Ree ParkKOR40.103.60
445+1Vittoria ValvassoriITA240.103.59
446+2Emma De GrootAUS360.103.69
447−5Tania EloseguiESP350.103.58
448−1Sarah OhKOR180.103.51
449+1Emily TalleyUSA270.103.51
450−6Ha neul JeongKOR180.103.49
451+3Mallory BlackwelderUSA270.103.49
452−1Wichanee MEECHAITHA160.103.48
453Hikari KawamitsuJPN280.103.48
454−5Haen-Nim ParkKOR230.103.44
455Hanna KangKOR260.103.41
456+3Krista BakkerFIN80.103.41
457Ssu-Chia ChengTPE70.103.39
458Breanna ElliottAUS330.103.37
459−3Olivia Jordan-HigginsGBR340.103.36
460−8Veronica FelibertVEN440.104.22
461+95Katy HarrisUSA250.093.22
462−2su yeon KimKOR120.093.22
463Na ZhangCHN210.093.12
464Yumi TakabayashiJPN270.093.10
465−3Hye-Yong ChoiKOR240.093.07
466−1Pennapa PulsawathTHA180.093.05
467+3Tzu-Chi LinTPE370.093.19
468−2DA KYUNG HONGKOR90.093.00
469Madison PresselUSA150.093.00
470−9Becky BrewertonWAL360.093.08
471+49Sahra HassanWAL340.092.99
472−4Mikiko NishiJPN470.094.02
473−1Sara Maude JuneauCAN380.093.24
474−7Akane YoshinoJPN110.082.97
475−4Kusuma MeechaiTHA170.082.95
476−3Megan GrehanUSA270.082.94
477+53min kyung choiKOR30.082.92
478−2Erica PopsonUSA170.082.90
479−5Lisa FerreroUSA260.082.88
480−5Heather MacRaeSCO240.082.88
481−1Hee Jung JangKOR50.082.87
482−5Chloe LeurquinBEL260.082.85
483−5Eriko TanikawaJPN180.082.85
484−5Marcy HartUSA190.082.79
485−2Reilley RankinUSA270.082.78
486−4Cathryn BristowNZL400.083.18
487−3Miriam NaglGER200.082.77
488−3Margarita RamosMEX220.082.77
489−3Mayumi NakajimaJPN340.082.74
490−9Karen StupplesENG300.082.73
491−4gyu been KimKOR160.082.71
492−1Elina NummenpääFIN210.082.68
493−4Linyan ShangCHN180.082.67
494+115Serena AokiJPN170.082.67
495−5Hyeon-Seo KangKOR220.082.66
496+1Lina BoqvistSWE170.082.65
497−5Hiromi KamataAUS310.082.65
498−4Nicole JerayUSA400.083.02
499−3Casie CathreaUSA10.072.62
500−2Lilia VuUSA10.072.61
501+40Emma WestinSWE110.072.60
502−7Steffi KirchmayrGER400.072.96
503−3Demi RunasUSA130.072.59
504−11Yeon Joo LeeKOR170.072.59
505−6Ajira NualraksaTHA230.072.57
506−4Leigh WhittakerGER230.072.56
507−6Yu LiuCHN80.072.53
508−4Julia KurataJPN170.072.52
509−6Rebecca CoddIRL190.072.52
510−4Karolin LampertGER80.072.51
511−4Huei-Ju ShihTPE80.072.50
512−7Cydney ClantonUSA340.072.49
513−3Asami KikuchiJPN240.072.46
514−26Lydia HallWAL280.072.46
515−4Brittany AltomareUSA180.072.45
516−7SHELLY SHINKOR40.072.43
517−9Frances BondadAUS290.072.41
518−4Gauri MongaIND10.072.39
519−7Hyun-Ji ParkKOR50.072.38
520−7Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.072.37
521−6Chiharu TsunekawaJPN340.072.36
522−5Jean ReynoldsUSA290.072.33
523−7Eun Byeol ChoiKOR170.072.29
524−5Noriko KuboJPN120.072.29
525−4Mathilda CappeliezFRA60.062.25
526−8Tomoko KusakabeJPN240.062.24
527−5Mallory FraicheUSA260.062.21
528+31Melanie MaetzlerSUI270.062.21
529−4Lee LopezUSA140.062.17
530−7Eri JoomaJPN360.062.22
531−2Hui Mang KimKOR10.062.14
532−8Hong TianCHN220.062.14
533−6Julia DavidssonSWE180.062.14
534−6Hina ArakakiJPN50.062.12
535−9Do Yeon KimKOR80.062.12
536−4Isabelle BoineauFRA240.062.08
537−3Silvia CavalleriITA230.062.08
538−7Amy MeierUSA220.062.08
539−2Louise FribergSWE120.062.04
540−4Simin FengCHN70.062.04
541−6Yu Ri KimKOR120.062.02
542−3Sayaka TsuchidaJPN70.062.01
543−5Nicole VandermadeCAN340.062.01
544−2Emma NilssonSWE130.062.00
545−2Mia PICCIOPHI110.062.00
546−2Molly AronssonUSA330.062.00
547−14Henni ZuelENG240.061.99
548−2Laura KuenyUSA350.061.98
549−4Sadena ParksUSA240.061.97
550−10Fabienne In-AlbonSUI220.061.97
551−4Viva SchlasbergSWE290.061.94
552−4Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA210.051.88
553−3Misaki HamaJPN50.051.88
554−5Shoko SasakiJPN130.051.88
555−2Su A KimKOR90.051.87
556−5Mayu HosakaJPN120.051.85
557−2Da Eun LeeKOR50.051.84
558−4Asuka TsujimuraJPN460.052.41
559−7Bo Bea KimKOR170.051.82
560−2Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL130.051.81
561+7Ashley TaitUSA350.051.80
562−2Kim WilliamsUSA120.051.80
563+177Marta Sanz BarrioESP20.051.80
564−1Casey GriceUSA140.051.78
565−8In Ji BaeKOR130.051.78
566−5Jin-Young PakKOR230.051.76
567−2woo jeong kimKOR20.051.76
568−6Han Sol JiKOR20.051.76
569−2Ashley KnollUSA150.051.75
570Min Sun2 KimKOR40.051.74
571−7Airi SugimotoJPN60.051.74
572−3Hiromu OnoJPN40.051.74
573−7Karen LunnAUS240.051.71
574+2Melodie BourdyFRA150.051.68
575−3Courtney MasseyAUS240.051.67
576−2Han Na JeongKOR100.051.66
577−4Daniela HolmqvistSWE250.051.65
578−3Laura CabanillasESP110.051.64
579−1Min LeeTPE170.051.62
580Tiffany Chan 50.051.62
581−4Caroline WestrupSWE350.051.62
582−3SUN-JEUNG YOUNKOR70.051.60
583+181Kayla MortellaroUSA140.051.59
584−2Supamas SangchanTHA40.041.57
585−2Yun-Joo JeongKOR50.041.56
586−2Rui YokomineJPN310.041.54
587+1Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA180.041.53
588−7Jaclyn SweeneyUSA370.041.61
589−3Pei-Lin YuTPE330.041.52
590−3sohye parkKOR20.041.52
591−1Bo Ah KimKOR60.041.52
592−1Nina HollederGER180.041.49
593−8Taoli YangCHN200.041.47
594−1Georgina SimpsonENG280.041.46
595−6Wendy WardUSA220.041.46
596−4Keun Yeong AnKOR110.041.45
597−3Isabell GabsaGER240.041.43
598−2Antonella CvitanSWE270.041.42
599−4Angel YinUSA30.041.42
600A JUNG LEEKOR40.041.41
601−4Monica ChristiansenDEN130.041.39
602−3Pamela FeggansSCO220.041.39
603−2Emma JandelUSA380.041.51
604−6Doris ChenUSA30.041.38
605−5Sung Woon LeeKOR120.041.38
606−3Min-Joo KangKOR50.041.36
607−3Gyeol ParkKOR10.041.36
608Sophia PopovGER10.041.32
609−3Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE140.041.32
610−5Yuko ShinsakaueJPN170.041.31
611−9Eun Bin LeeKOR190.041.29
612−1Therese KoelbaekDEN240.041.29
613−1Eika OhtakeJPN260.041.28
614−4Song-Hee KimKOR120.041.27
615−7Caroline MartensNOR270.041.27
616+2Dawn ShockleyUSA380.041.35
617−1Anna RossiITA200.041.24
618−1Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN170.041.24
619−5Ziyi WangCHN60.041.23
620−7Carmen AlonsoESP290.041.23
621−6Samantha RichdaleCAN380.031.32
622−3Galina RotmistrovaRUS210.031.21
623−3SooBin KimKOR10.031.20
624−17Hiromi TakesueJPN130.031.20
625Emma TaylerENG80.031.20
626−2Emily Kristine PedersenDEN40.031.20
627+4Katherine KempterUSA380.031.30
628−7Jacqueline HedwallSWE210.031.19
629−2ELIZABETH ELMASSIANAUS30.031.18
630−4Ashley OnaAUS70.031.18
631−8Maha HaddiouiMAR230.031.18
632−3Kelly TidyENG80.031.18
633−5Julie LuTPE50.031.17
634Jean ChuaMAS410.031.38
635−13Bit Na KimKOR120.031.16
636+178Kiran MatharuENG160.031.16
637−2Katelyn SepmoreeUSA130.031.15
638−8Lucie AndreFRA320.031.15
639−2Caroline PowersUSA180.031.14
640−7Xinying WangCHN100.031.14
641−3Rungthiwa PangianTHA190.031.13
642Selanee HendersonUSA360.031.15
643−7Yoshimi KodaJPN120.031.12
644−5Taylor CollinsUSA340.031.11
645−4Mitsuki KatahiraJPN380.031.20
646−6Bo Ram JangKOR60.031.10
647−15Jenny GleasonUSA200.031.09
648−4Gaby LopezMEX20.031.06
649−6Celine BoutierFRA20.031.06
650−3Hye-Min KimKOR290.031.05
651−3Ashley SholerCAN200.031.05
652−3Caroline RomingerSUI260.031.04
653−7jeong Soo KimKOR70.031.04
654−9Ashlan RamseyUSA30.031.03
655−4Caroline BonNZL130.031.01
656−4Lauren DoughtieUSA370.031.06
657−7Akiko FukushimaJPN90.031.00
658−4Joanna CoeUSA290.030.99
659−6Elisabetta BertiniITA240.030.99
660−5Chrisje De VriesNED220.030.98
661−3Laurette MaritzRSA210.030.94
662−5Ashlee DewhurstAUS160.030.94
663−3Seo Young KimKOR50.030.94
664−3Aya EzawaJPN40.030.94
665−2Bo Mi2 ParkKOR40.030.94
666−2Otoha YoshiJPN10.030.94
667−8Linn AnderssonSWE20.030.93
668−3Ariane ProvotFRA100.030.93
669−7Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA30.030.93
670−3Madeleine SheilsUSA270.030.92
671−5Charlotte WildENG220.030.91
672−4Mariel GaldianoUSA20.030.90
673−4Hye jung ChoiKOR20.030.90
674−18Amy HungTPE220.030.90
675−5Cecilia ChoKOR10.020.87
676−5Tracy StanfordUSA330.020.86
677−4Garrett PhillipsUSA280.020.85
678−4Annabel DimmockENG10.020.85
679−7Miho MoriJPN140.020.85
680−5Caizhu GuoCHN220.020.85
681−4Nahoko MatsumotoJPN30.020.82
682Nina MuehlAUT80.020.81
683−7Hiroko YamaguchiJPN70.020.81
684−6Catherine O'DonnellUSA220.020.80
685−6Azumi KatohJPN210.020.80
686−6Walailak Satarak HenryUSA220.020.79
687−6Chie SakaiJPN400.020.90
688−6Dan LiCHN160.020.78
689−5Becca HufferUSA80.020.77
690−3Solar LeeKOR40.020.77
691−3Ye Jin NaKOR30.020.77
692−7Holly CalvertENG60.020.76
693−10Melissa Eaton-JacksonRSA270.020.76
694−4Dewi WeberNED10.020.76
695−9Narisara KerdritTHA220.020.76
696−4Monique SmitRSA50.020.75
697−4Chisato HashimotoJPN40.020.75
698−4Andrea LeeUSA10.020.75
699−1Rachel RohannaUSA260.020.74
700−9Yu-Ling HsiehTPE240.020.74
701−6Maria SalinasPER160.020.73
702−13Orie FujinoJPN210.020.73
703Akari YamamotoJPN240.020.72
704−5Ginger HowardUSA340.020.72
705−3Ginny BrownUSA120.020.72
706−5Cecilie LundgreenNOR130.020.71
707−10Isabelle BeisiegelCAN200.020.71
708−4Cuixia ChenCHN150.020.71
709−3Stefanie KenoyerUSA320.020.70
710−1Xin WangCHN160.020.70
711−4Laura MurraySCO200.020.70
712−4Lei YECHN40.020.70
713−3Jaclyn JansenUSA250.020.70
714−1Hee SeoKOR40.020.69
715−3Nam Kyoung SongKOR40.020.69
716−2Jennifer HiranoUSA40.020.69
717−6Kurumi DohiJPN120.020.69
718−22Numa GulyanamittaTHA340.020.68
719−19Anais MaggettiSUI330.020.68
720−2Michelle ShinUSA350.020.68
721Momoka MiuraJPN10.020.67
722−7So Young2 KIMKOR20.020.67
723−7Ae Young ShinKOR20.020.67
724−7Nelly KordaUSA20.020.67
725−2Yoko MaedaJPN190.020.66
726−4Mio KonoJPN10.020.65
727−3Elin AnderssonSWE80.020.65
728−9Cathleen SantosoAUS20.020.65
729−3JIAE HWANGKOR20.020.65
730−10Tandi von RubenRSA140.020.64
731−10Ae-Ree PyunKOR100.020.63
732−5Sofia HarkonenFIN150.020.63
733−4Linda HenrikssonFIN230.020.63
734−3Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ70.020.63
735−5Bonita BredenhannRSA150.020.62
736−3Miwako YokoyamaJPN80.020.62
737−9Emma Cabrera-BelloESP120.020.62
738−13An-Na OhKOR120.020.61
739−5Neha TripathiIND30.020.61
740−5Hae Won JeongKOR30.020.61
741−9Grace LennonAUS50.020.61
742−37Yui KawaharaJPN210.020.60
743−6Ji-Hae JangKOR70.020.60
744−3Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA10.020.60
745−3Liqing ChenCHN200.020.59
746Krista PuisiteLAT60.020.58
747−11Toshimi KimuraJPN130.020.58
748−4Hyeji LEEKOR10.020.58
749−6Mumi OhkuboJPN110.020.58
750−5Madelene SagstromSWE10.020.58
751−3Tomomi HiroseJPN40.020.57
752−5Stephanie SherlockCAN220.020.57
753−4Macarena SilvaCHI120.020.56
754Shannon FishUSA260.020.55
755−3Karen GondoJPN20.020.55
756−3Haruna TaguchiJPN210.020.55
757−7Marjet van der GraaffNED230.020.55
758−7Ping HuangCHN40.020.54
759−4Julie TvedeDEN220.020.54
760−4Amber RatcliffeENG80.020.54
761−3Min Ji NamKOR20.010.52
762−24Esther ChoeUSA220.010.52
763−6Ji-Young YoonKOR100.010.52
764−5Alice H. KimUSA310.010.52
765−5Natalie GleadallCAN110.010.52
766−27Taylor CoutuUSA50.010.51
767−6Mika LiuUSA20.010.50
768−6Soo Young MoonKOR10.010.49
769Kendall WrightUSA270.010.49
770+10Calle NielsonUSA350.010.49
771−8Sara BrownUSA280.010.48
772−4Hana WakimotoJPN40.010.48
773−6Kelsey MacdonaldSCO220.010.48
774Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA140.010.48
775−9Lacey AgnewUSA360.010.49
776−5Kym LarrattENG330.010.48
777−5Anna Dahlberg SoderstromSWE110.010.48
778−3Sha WuCHN90.010.47
779−2Hsin-Ning YehTPE170.010.47
780−2Ziqi YECHN70.010.47
781−5Wanyao LuCHN20.010.47
782−3Haeji KangKOR10.010.47
783−9Victoria ParkKOR260.010.47
784−3Kendra LittleUSA260.010.47
785−15Aditi AshokIND20.010.46
786−4Danielle McVeighIRL160.010.46
787−4Martina GavierARG300.010.46
788−4Sharmila NicolletIND190.010.46
789−1Kelly ShonUSA80.010.45
790−25Ya-Huei LuTPE80.010.45
791−18Hyun Ju YooKOR70.010.45
792−6Yasuko SatohJPN160.010.44
793−8Yuexia LuCHN220.010.44
794−2Olivia CowanGER20.010.44
795−2Maria BeautellESP250.010.44
796−9Stephanie Connelly 340.010.44
797−3Michiko MitsuiJPN50.010.43
798−7ji-young parkKOR10.010.43
799−1Kuniko MaedaJPN90.010.42
800−5Natalie ShearyUSA360.010.43
801−1Yunjie ZhangCHN10.010.42
802−3Ai-Chen KuoTPE100.010.42
803−6Nozomi UetakeJPN20.010.42
804−8Vicky ThomasAUS90.010.42
805−4Tomoko YokoyamaJPN90.010.42
806−3EUN SOO JANGKOR20.010.41
807−18Aiko KanedaJPN120.010.40
808Charlotte EllisENG280.010.40
809Manon De RoeyBEL30.010.40
810−5Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.40
811−7Adela CejnarovaCZE10.010.40
812−6Anjelika HammarSWE110.010.40
813−5Alexandra BonettiFRA10.010.40
814−7Wannasiri SirisampantTHA200.010.40
815−13Mi Hee JungKOR110.010.39
816−6Miyako TanakaJPN130.010.38
817−27Eun-A LimKOR90.010.37
818−7Jessi WhiteUSA340.010.37
819−6Alexandra CasiUSA310.010.37
820−8Yuriko OhtsukaJPN80.010.36
821−6Woo hee LeeKOR80.010.36
822−6Stephanie KonoUSA330.010.35
823−14Bronte LawGBR10.010.35
824−6Lynn BrookyNZL70.010.34
825−5Benedikte GrotvedtNOR230.010.34
826−9Yanhua ShenCHN80.010.33
827−8Yunhee ChoKOR60.010.33
828−5Angela BuzminskiCAN340.010.33
829−4Therese LarssonSWE120.010.32
830−3Martyna MierzwaPOL120.010.32
831−5Min Gee SongKOR50.010.32
832−8Sayuri TakashimaJPN200.010.32
833−5Fiona PuyoFRA380.010.34
834−3Saya ManabeJPN180.010.31
835−6Tiffany TaveeUSA420.010.37
836−6Tamara JohnsAUS190.010.31
837−16Nicole SmithUSA210.010.31
838−6Mika TakushimaJPN110.010.31
839−6Camilla HedbergESP10.010.30
840−6Hyeon Ju LeeKOR70.010.29
841−6Daisy NielsenDEN130.010.29
842−6Katy McNicollSCO230.010.28
843−21Aram ChoKOR60.010.28
844−7Hiroko AyadaJPN340.010.28
845−7Michelle CheungHKG10.010.27
846+1Ying LuoCHN30.010.25
847−4Jessica NohAUS30.010.25
848−4Mianne BaggerDEN240.010.25
849−1Helena CallahanSWE130.010.25
850−9Fumika KawagishiJPN20.010.25
851−2Candace SchepperleUSA200.010.25
852−12Ji Min NamKOR70.010.25
853−7Hsiu-Feng TsengTPE30.010.25
854−9Yoon-Jung Won 60.010.24
855−16Seul-Ki HongKOR70.010.24
856−4Oona VartiainenFIN10.010.24
857−4WenWen WangCHN100.010.23
858−2Inhong LimKOR380.010.25
859−5Marita EngzeliusNOR280.010.23
860−9Tanya DergalMEX220.010.23
861−2Natalie WilleSWE30.010.23
862−2Jessica KarlssonSWE90.010.23
863−8Brianna DoVIE360.010.23
864−7Sarah KingAUS180.010.23
865−7Yeah Lin ChoNZL10.010.23
866−16Anja MonkeGER60.010.22
867−5Corie HouAUS150.010.22
868−7LAUREN HIBBERTAUS50.010.22
869−27Lisa Holm SorensenDEN40.010.22
870−5Russy GulyanamittaTHA40.010.21
871−7Gloria ParkKOR60.010.20
872−5Daniela ProrokovaCZE190.010.20
873−10Ah Ra KoKOR60.010.20
874−4Krystle FalknerSCO30.010.19
875−7Virginie LagoutteFRA150.010.19
876−5Chieh PengTPE20.010.18
877−5Jin Hee ParkKOR20.010.18
878−5Charlie DouglassENG100.010.18
879−13Misun ChoKOR160.010.18
880−11Nana AkahoriJPN110.000.17
881−7Moeno TanJPN20.000.17
882−7Keiko KuboJPN80.000.16
883−6Bo Rhee LeeKOR50.000.14
884−8Janice MoodieSCO70.000.14
885−6Meihao HuangCHN10.000.13
886−8Jin Young HongKOR90.000.12
887−5Jung-Eun HanKOR30.000.12
888−5Seo Hyun LimKOR20.000.12
889−3Kyung-Min LimKOR240.000.11
890−9Jessica ShepleyCAN220.000.11
891−11So Yeon ParkKOR10.000.11
892−8Victoria TancoARG180.000.10
893−6Ayako OkazakiJPN140.000.10
894−9Sarah BrownUSA60.000.10
895−7Allison Hanna-WilliamsUSA80.000.09
896−6Danielle MontgomeryENG340.000.09
897−6Karlin BeckUSA310.000.08
898−6Maria ShinoharaJPN20.000.08
899−6Saki NagamineJPN80.000.08
900−5Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR80.000.08
901−12Leta LindleyUSA40.000.08
902−8Jessica YadloczkyUSA100.000.08
903−6Bo Mi KwakKOR30.000.06
904−6Ju-Hee ParkKOR50.000.06
905−9Stefanie MichlAUT140.000.06
906−7Liebelei LawrenceLUX120.000.06
907−7Jennifer KuosaFIN40.000.06
908−6Erica MostonUSA80.000.05
909−8Angela OhUSA50.000.05
910−7Miyari HondaJPN100.000.05
911−7Cara FreemanUSA320.000.04
912−6Clare QueenSCO60.000.03
913−8Birdie KimKOR270.000.03
914−7Laura MartinUSA110.000.03
915−7Whitney NeuhauserUSA80.000.03
916−7Rachel ConnorENG150.000.02
917−7Meaghan FrancellaUSA230.000.02
918−7Shasta AveryhardtUSA190.000.02
919−7Mie NakataJPN60.000.02
920−7Rie MurataJPN120.000.01

下载屏幕保护程序

请选择: