的排名

Bookmark and Share
排名 排名
变更
球手 比赛
场次
平均分数 累积分数
1Shanshan FengCHN507.19359.69
2Sung Hyun ParkKOR526.87357.03
3So Yeon RyuKOR486.66319.69
4Lexi ThompsonUSA436.65286.09
5Anna NordqvistSWE465.66260.45
6In Gee ChunKOR465.46251.10
7+1I.K. KimKOR395.41211.08
8−1Ariya JutanugarnTHA575.35304.88
9Cristie KerrUSA484.97238.78
10+1Hye Jin ChoiKOR304.83169.22
11−1Lydia KoNZL504.60230.15
12Sei Young KimKOR514.10209.21
13Inbee ParkKOR303.97138.97
14Brooke M. HendersonCAN623.96245.54
15Amy YangKOR463.88178.56
16+4Jin-Young KoKOR583.78219.52
17−1Minjee LeeAUS553.69203.04
18−1Stacy LewisUSA493.46169.55
19−1Danielle KangUSA513.43174.73
20−1Mirim LeeKOR493.28160.82
21Moriya JutanugarnTHA563.23181.13
22Carlota CigandaESP523.17164.62
23Jiyai ShinKOR573.11177.31
24Jeongeun LeeKOR573.00170.73
25+1Mi Jung HurKOR492.92143.18
26−1Jessica KordaUSA442.92128.34
27Michelle WieUSA482.80134.43
28Charley HullENG462.78128.09
29Lizette SalasUSA502.69134.55
30Ha-Na JangKOR542.65142.96
31+3Georgia HallENG302.5990.76
32Teresa LuTPE602.58154.54
33−2Ai SuzukiJPN642.57164.73
34−1Suzann PettersenNOR462.49114.33
35Brittany LincicomeUSA502.44122.09
36Mi Hyang LeeKOR582.43141.03
37+1Eun-Hee JiKOR502.40119.89
38−1Ha Neul KimKOR602.35141.11
39Hae Rym KimKOR612.33142.08
40MinYoung2 LeeKOR592.33137.33
41Harukyo NomuraJPN552.20120.76
42Brittany AltomareUSA452.1998.46
43+1Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG522.18113.54
44+1Nasa HataokaJPN352.1775.78
45−2Angel YinUSA432.1491.83
46+2Marina AlexUSA522.11109.54
47Fumika KawagishiJPN382.0678.42
48−2Gerina PillerUSA442.0489.80
49+1Chella ChoiKOR581.94112.28
50−1Hyo-Joo KimKOR511.9096.80
51+5Katherine KirkAUS461.8786.09
52−1Seung Hyun LeeKOR531.7693.16
53−1Jenny ShinKOR531.7291.33
54−1Ji Hyun KimKOR611.72104.87
55−1Caroline MassonGER581.7098.79
56−1Ji Hyun OhKOR561.6793.74
57Momoko UedaJPN611.6399.68
58+1Seon woo BaeKOR591.6295.82
59+1Karine IcherFRA581.6294.02
60−2Bo-Mee LeeKOR621.6199.92
61+3Nelly KordaUSA451.5871.05
62Ji Hyun2 KimKOR601.5794.45
63−2Austin ErnstUSA551.5585.41
64−1Sun Ju AhnKOR561.5586.82
65Mi Jeong JeonKOR641.5095.85
66Jennifer SongUSA521.5077.78
67+2Jacqui ConcolinoUSA511.4574.03
68+6Madelene SagstromSWE431.4361.53
69+3Mo MartinUSA531.4375.80
70−2Ritsuko RyuJPN681.4296.83
71−1Ji-Hee LeeKOR581.4282.49
72−1Min Sun5 KimKOR611.4286.32
73−6Azahara MunozESP581.4181.98
74+1Angela StanfordUSA551.3875.72
75−2Brittany LangUSA541.3774.08
76Aditi AshokIND421.3155.10
77Su Yeon JangKOR571.2873.20
78+1Ji Young ParkKOR571.2772.17
79−1Su-Hyun OhAUS551.2669.55
80+3Wei-Ling HsuTPE501.2662.92
81Min Ji ParkKOR291.2543.71
82−2Candie KungTPE521.2464.65
83−1Misuzu NaritaJPN651.2480.79
84Sarah Jane SmithAUS611.2274.39
85+1Mamiko HigaJPN691.2183.69
86−1Jane ParkUSA451.1953.66
87+1Jeong Eun LeeKOR571.1666.38
88−1Pornanong PhatlumTHA581.1667.22
89+2Nicole LarsenDEN451.1652.05
90−1Hee-Kyung BaeKOR681.1376.57
91−1Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR441.1249.41
92+48Hannah GreenAUS291.1239.09
93−1Sandra GalGER541.0757.61
94+2Pernilla LindbergSWE631.0566.12
95−2Erika KikuchiJPN621.0564.96
96−2Megan KhangUSA601.0462.31
97Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN671.0469.44
98−3Alison LeeUSA461.0246.81
99+2Kana NagaiJPN591.0058.86
100EUN SOO JANGKOR310.9934.49
101−3Karrie WebbAUS390.9737.97
102−3Jeongmin ChoKOR600.9758.20
103−1Alena SharpCAN570.9755.10
104−1Soo-Yun KangKOR540.9651.96
105−1Ji Young2 KimKOR550.9652.89
106−1Char Young2 KimKOR550.9552.10
107Da Yeon LeeKOR420.9439.63
108−2Kim KaufmanUSA580.9454.61
109−1Kotone HoriJPN680.9463.90
110Ashleigh SimonRSA490.9144.64
111−2Yumiko YoshidaJPN570.9151.59
112Anne Van DamNED340.9031.60
113+3Ally McDonaldUSA440.9039.64
114Gaby LopezMEX530.9047.54
115−4Yukari NishiyamaJPN740.9066.24
116+11Sun Young YooKOR450.8940.22
117−4Lala AnaiJPN740.8965.74
118−3Yoon Ji ChoKOR570.8648.96
119−2Shiho OyamaJPN390.8432.78
120−1Melissa ReidENG370.8330.88
121−1Han Sol JiKOR600.8349.88
122−4Lee-Anne PaceRSA530.8343.77
123−2Beatriz RecariESP520.8242.85
124−1Asako FujimotoJPN680.8255.93
125−3Florentyna ParkerENG340.8228.68
126−1Ayako UeharaJPN580.8146.97
127−3Ji Hyun LeeKOR510.8141.29
128Ryann O'TooleUSA510.8141.13
129−3Gyeol ParkKOR570.8145.94
130−1Chae-Young YoonKOR600.7645.76
131+3Cydney ClantonUSA460.7634.99
132−2Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN430.7632.56
133−2Eun Ju LeeKOR280.7526.42
134−2Asuka KashiwabaraJPN670.7550.04
135Serena AokiJPN730.7454.16
136+1so young leeKOR600.7444.49
137−1Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE620.7445.62
138+1Hye Sun KimKOR530.7338.74
139−6Morgan PresselUSA500.7236.20
140−2Ayaka WatanabeJPN680.7148.53
141Eri OkayamaJPN720.7151.17
142Beth AllenUSA450.7031.43
143Saiki FujitaJPN660.6945.83
144Paula CreamerUSA410.6727.49
145Bronte LawGBR250.6723.35
146Caroline HedwallSWE450.6529.39
147So Yeon ParkKOR600.6438.51
148+1Mami FukudaJPN670.6442.86
149+1Saki TakeoJPN700.6444.71
150−2Catriona MatthewSCO440.6327.83
151Emily Kristine PedersenDEN410.6325.92
152+16Lindy DuncanUSA420.6326.42
153Rie TsujiJPN680.6242.31
154+1suji kimKOR280.6221.75
155−3Jing YanCHN510.6231.67
156−2You-Na ParkKOR590.6236.45
157+22Tiffany JohUSA490.6130.08
158+6Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL450.6127.35
159−2Yeun Jung SeoKOR590.6135.85
160−2Na Rin AnKOR270.6121.19
161−5Hee Young ParkKOR490.6029.34
162−2Rumi YoshibaJPN700.6041.91
163−1Song Yi AhnKOR570.6034.06
164−5So Yi KimKOR580.6034.64
165−2eun bin LimKOR580.6034.63
166−5Megumi KidoJPN690.6041.09
167−1Holly ClyburnENG470.5827.49
168−3Hee Won JungKOR570.5833.27
169Hyun Soo KimKOR570.5833.18
170+1Miki SaikiJPN520.5829.94
171−4Christina KimUSA500.5828.75
172Shoko SasakiJPN730.5741.75
173−3Olafia KristinsdottirISL400.5722.72
174+3Pei-Yun ChienTPE580.5732.90
175−1Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA540.5730.61
176−3Megumi ShimokawaJPN670.5737.88
177−2Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA340.5619.68
178−2Pei-Ying TsaiTPE720.5640.24
179−1Hiroko AzumaJPN680.5537.13
180Jaye Marie GreenUSA430.5423.25
181+1Klara SpilkovaCZE310.5418.80
182+1Supamas SangchanTHA330.5418.80
183+1Celine BoutierFRA290.5418.75
184−3Kelly ShonUSA500.5326.74
185+2Xiyu LinCHN550.5329.21
186Sakura KitoJPN290.5318.54
187−2Saki NagamineJPN710.5337.51
188Yeon Ju JungKOR580.5230.14
189Joanna KlattenFRA430.5222.17
190+2Cheyenne WoodsUSA470.5023.58
191−1Kaori OheJPN670.5033.54
192−1Bo Kyung KimKOR550.5027.45
193+1Chie ArimuraJPN430.4921.15
194+1Min Song HaKOR610.4929.79
195−2Ye Jin KimKOR610.4929.76
196+6Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA300.4917.01
197+25Olivia CowanGER300.4816.93
198Miyu ShinkaiJPN650.4831.45
199−2Mayu HattoriJPN710.4834.32
200−4Camilla LennarthSWE260.4816.89
201−2Chae Yoon ParkKOR640.4730.35
202−2Seong Weon ParkKOR540.4725.54
203−2Satsuki OhshiroJPN580.4727.39
204−1Shin Young ParkKOR560.4726.37
205+6Yani TsengTPE530.4724.92
206−2Ah-Reum HwangKOR580.4727.14
207−2Ju Young ParkKOR570.4626.47
208−2Yoo Lim ChoiKOR540.4624.89
209−1So Yeon NamKOR600.4627.38
210−3Erina HaraJPN640.4529.06
211−2Na-Ri LeeKOR680.4530.73
212−2Akane IijimaJPN670.4530.12
213−1Seul Gi JeongKOR570.4525.59
214−1A Lim KimKOR590.4526.45
215Ran HongKOR560.4424.72
216−2Ayaka MatsumoriJPN680.4429.88
217−1Shi-Hyun AhnKOR500.4421.96
218−1Ka Ram ChoiKOR580.4425.40
219−1Kana MikashimaJPN700.4330.43
220Rie IwahashiJPN490.4220.78
221Maiko WakabayashiJPN660.4227.75
222−3Belen MozoESP460.4219.31
223Seon-Hwa LeeKOR530.4222.19
224+1Ye-Na ChungKOR610.4225.35
225+7Michelle ThomsonSCO340.4114.43
226Bo Mi ParkKOR490.4119.90
227−3Na Yeon ChoiKOR480.4019.31
228−1Jin Joo HongKOR560.4022.51
229−1Minami KatsuJPN430.4017.06
230Minami HirutaJPN420.3916.47
231Babe LiuTPE680.3926.53
232−3Katie M. BurnettUSA500.3919.36
233Jae Eun ChungKOR660.3825.14
234Cho hui KimKOR610.3823.16
235Yuko FukudaJPN650.3824.61
236+1Mayu HamadaJPN570.3721.27
237−1Chae-lin YangKOR600.3722.36
238Eun Woo ChoiKOR580.3721.55
239+10Sandra ChangkijaUSA310.3712.93
240Mariajo UribeCOL510.3718.83
241hyo ju YouKOR270.3712.86
242−3Eriko KobashiJPN480.3717.57
243+1Miki SakaiJPN710.3625.70
244−1Kumiko KanedaJPN650.3623.40
245−3Isabelle BoineauFRA340.3612.59
246+2Celine HerbinFRA510.3618.28
247+20Luna SobronESP340.3612.52
248−2Mariah StackhouseUSA290.3612.52
249−4Hye-Yong ChoiKOR560.3619.89
250−3Camille ChevalierFRA190.3512.41
251+1Bo Bae2 KimKOR370.3412.61
252−1Amelia LewisUSA530.3417.91
253+9Laetitia BeckISR400.3313.39
254−4Prima ThammaraksTHA420.3314.04
255+99Emma TalleyUSA370.3312.28
256−1Kris TamulisUSA440.3314.58
257−4Eunjeong SeongKOR210.3311.59
258−4Felicity JohnsonENG450.3314.84
259Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA480.3315.81
260−3Nontaya SrisawangTHA460.3315.10
261−5Lydia HallWAL270.3311.47
262−2Sohye ParkKOR290.3211.34
263−5Jeong Hwa LeeKOR620.3220.06
264+26Karis DavidsonAUS70.3211.26
265−4Da-Ye NaKOR560.3218.01
266−2ju yeon InKOR270.3211.23
267−4Linda WessbergSWE280.3211.13
268−3Kotono KozumaJPN660.3220.89
269−1Seul A YoonKOR560.3117.47
270−4Simin FengCHN490.3115.09
271Mika MiyazatoJPN380.3111.70
272+5Min LeeTPE480.3114.76
273−4Juli InksterUSA210.3110.75
274−4Shin Ae AhnKOR510.3115.66
275−3Perrine DelacourFRA300.3110.71
276−3Nana YamashiroJPN420.3012.81
277−2Bo Ah KimKOR590.3017.86
278−4Yuting ShiCHN500.3015.12
279−1Miyuki TakeuchiJPN370.3011.09
280−4Jung Min LeeKOR530.3015.73
281+12Wichanee MeechaiTHA520.3015.42
282−3Amy BouldenWAL310.2910.30
283−3Kyoka MatsumoriJPN380.2911.05
284+33Jenny HaglundSWE280.2910.12
285+3Niphatsopho BenyapaTHA400.2911.55
286−4Meghan MaclarenENG250.2910.09
287−3Annie ParkUSA390.2911.21
288−7Hyo Rin LeeKOR600.2917.20
289−4Lee LopezUSA440.2912.60
290+16Amy OlsonUSA410.2811.68
291−8Yoko MaedaJPN680.2819.28
292−1Becky MorganWAL430.2812.14
293−7Solar LeeKOR360.2810.15
294−5Marianne SkarpnordNOR330.289.84
295−3Mina HarigaeUSA340.289.71
296−9Leticia Ras-AndericaGER410.2811.36
297−2Ursula WikstromFIN290.289.63
298−4Yuki IchinoseJPN620.2716.98
299+3Vicky HurstUSA390.2710.68
300+14Yu LiuCHN490.2713.39
301+2Jackie StoeltingUSA420.2711.44
302−3Haruka KudoJPN320.279.51
303−7Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN390.2710.59
304−4Seung Yeon YooKOR420.2711.38
305−8Junko OmoteJPN670.2718.14
306−5Whitney HillierAUS270.279.46
307−3Uree JunKOR280.279.39
308−10Sakura YokomineJPN580.2715.54
309Giulia MolinaroITA400.2710.67
310−5Haeji KangKOR330.279.31
311−4Min Kyung ChoiKOR530.2613.95
312−4JI SU KIMKOR420.2611.05
313−3Ji Yeon ParkKOR560.2614.49
314−2Daniela HolmqvistSWE370.269.55
315−4Marissa SteenUSA460.2611.86
316+6Lindsey WeaverUSA240.269.00
317−2Hikaru YoshimotoJPN120.258.89
318−2Kylie WalkerSCO300.258.86
319−6Paula RetoRSA510.2512.88
320−2Eri FukuyamaJPN200.258.82
321−2Valentine DerreyFRA330.258.71
322−2Sarah KempAUS520.2512.92
323−2Hannah BurkeENG330.258.58
324+1Rachel RohannaUSA390.249.52
325−2Pamela PretswellSCO290.248.38
326−2Hye jung2 ChoiKOR570.2413.50
327Yeon-Song KimKOR250.248.27
328−2Mind MuangkhumsakulTHA400.239.36
329−1Sae OguraJPN10.238.03
330−1Ayean ChoKOR100.237.95
331−1Jong Sun JeonKOR510.2311.54
332−1Min Jeong KoKOR490.2311.09
333+3Parinda PHOKANTHA140.227.82
334−2Noora TamminenFIN300.227.81
335Dana KimKOR530.2211.68
336−3Hiroko FukushimaJPN680.2214.96
337−3Nuria IturriosESP270.227.69
338−1Eun Ji HyunKOR390.228.55
339−1Eyrnne LeeUSA450.229.76
340−1Mizuki OideJPN350.227.58
341−1Annabel DimmockENG270.227.54
342−1Yan-Hong PanCHN320.227.53
343+1Aoi OhnishiJPN680.2114.44
344−2Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA420.218.92
345−2Ilhee LeeKOR400.218.41
346DABEEN HEOKOR240.217.32
347−2Hina ArakakiJPN290.217.32
348+65Katelyn DambaughUSA150.217.22
349−1Eriko TanikawaJPN170.217.22
350−3Kaori AoyamaJPN560.2111.51
351−1Karen GondoJPN540.2011.03
352−1Maaya SuzukiJPN200.207.14
353−1Mao NozawaJPN230.207.12
354−1Atthaya ThitikulTHA50.207.11
355−6Hyun Min ByunKOR540.2010.92
356−1Min Ji5 KimKOR590.2011.85
357Ji Hee KimKOR510.2010.08
358+1Ana MenendezMEX300.206.90
359−3Lina BoqvistSWE340.206.90
360−2E Jin ChoiKOR420.208.25
361−1Agathe SauzonFRA370.207.26
362+1Kana TanedaJPN340.196.75
363+1Karolin LampertGER280.196.73
364−2Hye-Youn KimKOR550.1910.52
365Pavarisa YoktuanTHA470.198.97
366+1Dori CarterUSA350.196.66
367−6Christine WolfAUT370.197.02
368−2Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA360.196.82
369−1Na Kyung LeeKOR190.196.53
370+24Laura DaviesENG450.188.32
371Riho FujisakiJPN570.1810.29
372−2Shiho ToyonagaJPN530.189.57
373−4Gwladys NoceraFRA280.186.32
374−1Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN410.187.38
375Somi LeeKOR40.186.28
376−4Ji Ram KweonKOR310.186.27
377−3Weiwei ZhangCHN360.186.42
378−2Do Yeon KimKOR380.186.70
379−2Hikari FujitaJPN680.1811.94
380−2Rikako MoritaJPN540.189.48
381−2Yu-Ju ChenTPE390.186.83
382−2Marta Sanz BarrioESP400.176.86
383+20Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL300.176.00
384−2Sayaka TsuchidaJPN350.175.97
385−4Justine DreherFRA350.175.97
386−3Rye Jung LeeKOR30.175.91
387−2Stephanie MeadowNIR390.176.57
388−2Jenny KimKOR440.177.31
389−1Lynn CarlssonSWE280.165.76
390−3Misae YanagisawaJPN660.1610.85
391ju won jeongKOR260.165.73
392−2Jessica KarlssonSWE290.165.70
393−9Soo-Jin YangKOR330.165.68
394−5Yukari BabaJPN310.165.65
395Rebecca ArtisAUS500.168.00
396−3Sarah SchoberAUT290.165.58
397+5Dana FinkelsteinUSA350.165.55
398−1Na Ri KimKOR440.166.95
399−7Porani ChutichaiTHA610.169.61
400+5Brittany MarchandCAN420.166.57
401−5Miki UeharaJPN390.166.07
402−4Yoo-yeon HongKOR500.167.78
403+92Stephanie NaAUS250.165.43
404−4Hikari KawamitsuJPN690.1510.68
405−6Gemma DryburghSCO370.155.67
406−2Ayako KimuraJPN460.157.02
407Juyoung5 ParkKOR430.156.55
408−2Carly BoothSCO280.155.33
409−1Jiae HwangKOR250.155.32
410−9Sydnee MichaelsUSA200.155.28
411−1Johanna GustavssonSWE390.155.76
412−1Nicole GarciaRSA280.155.15
413−1Tiffany ChanHKG240.155.14
414+3Sophia PopovGER400.155.85
415+1Hae Won JeongKOR290.155.12
416−1Yuri FudohJPN110.155.11
417+47Yuri YoshidaJPN60.155.11
418−9Hiromi MogiJPN330.145.01
419−1Kelly TanMAS410.145.86
420−6P.K. KongkraphanTHA330.144.97
421−2Narumi YamadaJPN420.145.96
422−1Emma NilssonSWE330.144.96
423−3Keiko YamamotoJPN320.144.94
424−1Daniela DarqueaGEQ240.144.90
425−3Sophie WalkerENG250.144.87
426−2Kelsey MacdonaldSCO250.144.74
427−2Natalia EscuriolaESP250.144.72
428−1Titiya PlucksatapornTHA500.136.64
429−3Sumika NakasoneJPN360.134.78
430−1Karen ChungUSA200.134.59
431−3Diana LunaITA220.134.59
432−1Jennifer KupchoUSA20.134.56
433−3Minea BlomqvistFIN220.134.56
434+93Cindy LaCrosseUSA260.134.45
435−1Byeo Ree ParkKOR440.135.55
436−3Sakura KoiwaiJPN120.134.40
437−2NaHye GoKOR360.134.52
438+2Katherine PerryUSA380.134.75
439−7Q BaekKOR530.126.57
440−3Eui Kyung ShinKOR220.124.33
441−3Noemi JimenezESP340.124.30
442−6Ayame MoriiJPN660.128.09
443−1Renuka SuksukontTHA290.124.24
444−3Dottie ArdinaPHI450.125.45
445Kendall DyeUSA430.125.19
446−3Megumi TakahashiJPN370.124.43
447−8Sadena ParksUSA340.124.18
448−4se yearn kwonKOR60.124.16
449−2Jin Seon HanKOR150.124.14
450Silvia BanonESP210.124.12
451−3Brianna DoUSA380.124.45
452−3Paola MorenoCOL300.124.09
453−7Yena HwangKOR380.124.43
454−1Shina KanazawaJPN140.124.02
455−3Sanghee HanKOR540.116.19
456−5Tonje DaffinrudNOR350.114.00
457−3Charlotte ThompsonGBR350.113.99
458−3Ruixin LiuCHN250.113.97
459−3Yuka SasoPHI160.113.95
460−3Erina YamatoJPN250.113.91
461−3Mone InamiJPN70.113.89
462−3Isabella RamsaySWE340.113.88
463−3Do Yeon3 KimKOR260.113.87
464−2Isi GabsaGER440.114.81
465−2Bo Bea KimKOR520.115.65
466−5Malene JorgensenDEN140.113.79
467−2Szu-Han ChenTPE300.113.78
468−2Brooke PancakeUSA150.113.77
469+1So Hyun BaeKOR280.113.69
470+1Joo hyun JiKOR270.113.68
471−3Stacy Lee BregmanRSA240.113.68
472−3Hiromu OnoJPN220.113.68
473−6Demi RunasUSA300.103.66
474−2Eleanor GivensENG360.103.77
475−1Amanda TanSIN120.103.62
476−1Laura JansoneLAT210.103.62
477−1Sery HanKOR260.103.59
478Elizabeth SzokolUSA200.103.58
479−6Leona MaguireIRL70.103.58
480+1Augusta JamesCAN430.104.39
481−1Nina MuehlAUT360.103.67
482−3Jiayun LiCHN250.103.54
483−1Seung-Hee YuKOR270.103.53
484−7Hui Mang KimKOR350.103.50
485−1a hyeon kimKOR240.103.48
486−1Hyun Ju YooKOR480.104.70
487+3Chonlada ChayanunTHA220.103.42
488−2Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA200.103.42
489−6Bo Mi KwakKOR320.103.41
490−1Hae ran YooKOR70.103.39
491Sophie LambENG30.103.39
492+1Marion RicordeauFRA440.104.26
493−6Mayu HosakaJPN500.104.83
494−6Chloe LeurquinBEL400.103.85
495−3Chorphaka JaengkitTHA330.103.36
496Wenbo LiuCHN120.093.30
497+2Ayano NittaJPN160.093.29
498Stacey PetersAUS380.093.57
499−2Sanna NuutinenFIN330.093.26
500−6jeong Soo KimKOR300.093.26
501Yumi TakabayashiJPN250.093.24
502Laura DiazUSA70.093.21
503−3Maria ShinoharaJPN300.093.20
504−1Ching HuangTPE360.093.26
505−1PAULINE DEL ROSARIOPHI100.093.16
506+5Christine SongUSA420.093.78
507−2Min Seo KwakKOR360.093.23
508−1Mei TakagiJPN650.095.82
509−1Rachel HeckUSA10.093.13
510−4Ariane ProvotFRA190.093.13
511+30Suzuka YamaguchiJPN160.093.12
512−2Cathryn BristowNZL270.093.12
513−4Maha HaddiouiMAR320.093.09
514−2Therese O'HaraDEN340.093.08
515Vani KapoorIND200.093.05
516−2Xiang SuiCHN150.093.05
517+62Caroline InglisUSA240.093.04
518−2gayoung LeeKOR90.093.02
519−6Hee Won NaKOR340.093.01
520+13Liv ChengNZL450.093.86
521−2Patricia Sanz BarrioESP280.092.99
522−2Pei-Lin YuTPE310.092.97
523−5Vikki LaingSCO260.082.97
524−3Dussavi SoopimjitTHA320.082.94
525−8Yasuko SatohJPN280.082.94
526−4Lauren TaylorENG240.082.90
527−4Asumi TeruyamaJPN200.082.89
528Emily TubertUSA370.083.03
529−5Ayano YasudaJPN260.082.87
530−5Rei MatsudaJPN150.082.86
531−5So Young JangKOR280.082.83
532−3Woo Jeong KimKOR90.082.79
533−2Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA240.082.77
534+2Ya-Chun ChangTPE70.082.68
535Madeleine SheilsUSA330.082.67
536−4Sukapan BudsabakornTHA300.082.66
537−3Rio IshiiJPN70.082.66
538−1Lauren StephensonUSA20.082.66
539−9Sun Jeung YounKOR300.082.64
540−1I-Wen ChenTPE300.072.62
541+5Alejandra LlanezaMEX390.072.89
542+3Clariss GucePHI390.072.88
543−5Yoon Jung ChoKOR260.072.58
544Aya EzawaJPN230.072.57
545−5Maria ParraESP410.073.01
546+1Yui KawamotoJPN130.072.55
547−5Taoli YangCHN210.072.55
548−5Liz YoungENG150.072.55
549−1Yuka YasudaJPN30.072.54
550−1Erica PopsonUSA430.073.05
551hyun kyung parkKOR110.072.43
552+2Shiho KawasakiJPN330.072.42
553−1Emma GoddardENG300.072.41
554−4Ssu-Chia ChengTPE420.072.89
555+5Hye-Min KimKOR400.072.74
556−3Jennifer HiranoUSA580.073.95
557+4Ines LescudierFRA310.072.36
558−1Krista BakkerFIN290.072.36
559−3Da Bin ShinKOR260.072.35
560−1Erika HaraJPN60.072.35
561+2Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA270.072.31
562−7Julie YangKOR360.072.37
563+1Asuka IshikawaJPN190.072.30
564+3Allison EmreyUSA410.072.69
565−7Rui KitadaJPN410.072.67
566−1Younkyo KimKOR220.072.28
567−5Soo Hwa JangKOR530.063.44
568−2Tsugumi MiyazakiJPN210.062.27
569−1Yan LiuCHN250.062.24
570+2Laura WearnUSA410.062.61
571−1Hibiki KitamuraJPN180.062.22
572−3Sally WatsonSCO240.062.21
573−2Charlotte ThomasSIN280.062.20
574+2Daniela IacobelliUSA400.062.42
575−2Eun-Hye JuKOR250.062.11
576−2Alexandra Vilatte FarretFRA160.062.09
577Allyssa FerrellUSA400.062.38
578Gabrielle CowleyENG330.062.07
579−4Jae Hui ParkKOR260.062.07
580+1Liying YeCHN120.062.06
581+3Muni HeCHN50.062.05
582+4Jane TurnerSCO260.062.05
583Sarina KobayashiJPN380.062.22
584−2Becca HufferUSA420.062.45
585−5Jade Schaeffer-CalmelsFRA250.062.04
586+5Karoline LundNOR20.062.04
587Kim WelchUSA210.062.03
588−3Yu-Ling HsiehTPE500.062.90
589−1Rebecca KayAUS60.062.02
590+67Maria TorresPUR20.062.01
591+1Inci MehmetENG140.062.00
592−2Anne-Lise CaudalFRA230.062.00
593−4Yuna NishimuraJPN40.062.00
594+2Ayaka FurueJPN30.061.94
595Sayaka TakahashiJPN120.061.94
596+1Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA280.051.92
597+1Frida KinhultSWE30.051.92
598−5Kyoko FuruyaJPN630.053.44
599Hikari TanabeJPN180.051.91
600+2Frida Gustafsson-SpangSWE100.051.90
601Nina PegovaRUS250.051.90
602−2Yun Jie ZhangCHN200.051.90
603−9So Young KimKOR290.051.90
604−1Liqing ChenCHN260.051.90
605−1Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY280.051.89
606−1Ainil BakarMAS390.052.09
607−1Kaori MakitaniJPN120.051.88
608Yu-Sang HouTPE170.051.87
609−2Nannette HillUSA370.051.98
610+3Tze-Han LinTPE140.051.84
611−2Caizhu GuoCHN110.051.83
612Sung-Ah YimKOR230.051.82
613−3Lucie AndreFRA290.051.80
614Princess Mary SUPERALPHI190.051.79
615+2Jessica WelchUSA160.051.79
616Manon De RoeyBEL360.051.83
617−6Saraporn ChamchoiTHA400.052.03
618+1Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA100.051.77
619−1Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN320.051.77
620−5Seo Young ParkKOR260.051.77
621+1Yukiko NishikiJPN360.051.77
622−2Brittany BenvenutoUSA280.051.70
623Minori NaganoJPN90.051.69
624Min-Jou ChenTPE250.051.68
625+3Jennifer ColemanUSA410.051.96
626−5Airi SaitohJPN460.052.18
627−1Gi Ppuem LeeKOR350.051.66
628−3Kaori YamamotoJPN430.052.03
629Victoria LoveladyBRA290.051.63
630Seira OkiJPN420.051.95
631−4Aoi NagataJPN430.051.99
632+1Cajsa PerssonSWE170.051.62
633−1Thanuttra BoonraksasatTHA330.051.62
634−3Samantha RichdaleCAN420.051.94
635−1Heather MacRaeSCO120.051.61
636−1Madelene StavnarNOR180.051.61
637−1Emily ChildsUSA340.051.61
638August KimUSA150.051.59
639Eva GillyFRA240.051.58
640+3Andrea WongUSA80.051.58
641Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP280.041.57
642+2Min-G KimKOR300.041.56
643+4Shinobu MoromizatoJPN300.041.55
644+2Hsin-Ning YehTPE380.041.67
645−5Briana MaoUSA330.041.52
646−4Giulia SergasITA260.041.51
647+2Yumi SasaharaJPN540.042.34
648−11Esther LeeKOR340.041.51
649+1Ai-Chen KuoTPE370.041.59
650+2Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA270.041.50
651−6Albane ValenzuelaSUI70.041.49
652−1Tzu-Chi LinTPE440.041.87
653Minori IwasakiJPN40.041.49
654Linda HenrikssonFIN240.041.47
655+3Margarita RamosMEX370.041.55
656−8Casey GriceUSA210.041.45
657−2Kiran MatharuENG180.041.44
658−2Mia PiccioPHI400.041.64
659Narisara KerdritTHA290.041.43
660+1Stefania AvanzoITA300.041.42
661+1Regina De GuzmanPHI140.041.40
662+3Amy WalshAUS160.041.40
663−3Stephanie KonoUSA260.041.40
664+8Elizabeth NagelUSA370.041.47
665+1Casey DanielsonUSA60.041.39
666−3Amu HiratsukaJPN20.041.39
667+7Katelyn SepmoreeUSA400.041.57
668Lauren KimUSA230.041.37
669Hee Yun ChongKOR290.041.37
670GYEONGEUN OHKOR20.041.36
671−4Yuko SaitohJPN150.041.36
672−1Keiko SasakiJPN170.041.36
673−9Miho MoriJPN480.041.86
674+2Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER200.041.34
675Mireia PratESP350.041.34
676+3Sophia SchubertUSA10.041.34
677+1Hee Jeong ChooKOR120.041.33
678−5Michelle KohMAS290.041.33
679+2Momoko OosatoJPN60.041.32
680+4Emma Cabrera-BelloESP40.041.31
681Robynn ReeUSA30.041.31
682+4Carmen AlonsoESP250.041.31
683−6Trish JohnsonENG200.041.31
684−4Laura MurraySCO300.041.31
685+3Munchin KehNZL90.041.30
686+1Yoko OgawaJPN140.041.30
687−4Emilie AlonsoFRA300.041.30
688−3Rebecca TsaiTPE250.041.29
689+3Yu-Chiang HouTPE140.041.28
690−1Caroline RomingerSUI270.041.28
691+2Caroline MartensNOR130.041.27
692−10DAHUI JUNGKOR270.041.27
693+2Chieh PengTPE130.041.26
694−3Miyari HondaJPN370.041.33
695−5Panpan YanCHN190.041.25
696+1Rino KotakeJPN100.041.24
697−1min gyeong YounKOR40.031.22
698−4Min Gee SongKOR250.031.21
699+4Shannon FishUSA430.031.49
700Hiromi KamataAUS360.031.24
701−2Ha Kyung SeoKOR490.031.68
702+2Wannasiri SirisampantTHA370.031.26
703−5Maria VerchenovaRUS90.031.19
704−2Jane RahUSA270.031.19
705+6Manon MolleFRA20.031.18
706−1Yun-Jye WeiTPE230.031.18
707−1Nobuko KizawaJPN110.031.17
708Brooke SeayUSA20.031.17
709+1Chatpara SIRIPRAKOBTHA160.031.17
710+2Karin TakeyamaJPN140.031.17
711+2Rui HiraokaJPN20.031.16
712−11Christel BoeljonNED150.031.16
713+2Ying LuoCHN180.031.15
714Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA340.031.14
715+4Ho-yu AnTPE70.031.13
716−9Karlin BeckUSA250.031.13
717−1eunji KimKOR40.031.13
718−1Tomoko KanaiJPN210.031.13
719+1Pajaree AnannarukarnTHA30.031.12
720+2Sujin LeeKOR100.031.12
721−12Yeo-Jin KangKOR430.031.37
722−4Aretha PanMAS310.031.11
723−2Mihoko IseriJPN160.031.10
724+1Kurumi DohiJPN140.031.08
725−1Moeka NishihataJPN90.031.08
726−3Akiko FukushimaJPN120.031.08
727−1Lucrezia Colombotto RossoITA280.031.08
728+2Miyu NakaiJPN150.031.06
729Kyung KimUSA150.031.06
730−2Jennifer HaCAN330.031.06
731Sun Jae EumKOR200.031.05
732Nanako UenoJPN50.031.05
733−6Riri SadoyamaJPN70.031.05
734Rieko SakashitaJPN220.031.04
735Miyu YamatoJPN190.031.03
736Myung Hwan LeeKOR70.031.01
737Elina NummenpääFIN200.031.01
738Ayana KonJPN20.031.00
739+1Hyunji RyuKOR50.030.99
740+2Margherita RigonITA110.030.98
741Mohan DuCHN150.030.98
742+3Yu TajimaJPN160.030.96
743−4Hyun Hee MoonKOR240.030.96
744Joo-Mi LeeKOR380.031.04
745−2Himawari OguraJPN90.030.96
746−13Jennifer JohnsonUSA110.030.96
747Hee SeoKOR140.030.96
748+2Salome ZasioFRA60.030.95
749−1Meng Chu ChenTPE290.030.95
750+1Anais MaggettiSUI350.030.95
751−5Young Ae HamKOR270.030.94
752−3Alison WalsheUSA250.030.94
753Hayuno TateuraJPN50.030.92
754−2Ji-Young OhKOR200.030.92
755−1Ji Yu JungKOR50.030.91
756−1Min Jeong HWANGKOR50.030.91
757Piyathida PloyumsriTHA210.030.91
758−2Riko InoueJPN140.030.90
759Hinako YamauchiJPN170.030.89
760+2Ayame SakumaJPN150.030.89
761−1Asami KikuchiJPN200.030.89
762+1Alexandra NewellUSA160.030.89
763−5Connie ChenRSA250.030.88
764Victoria MorganUSA140.030.88
765−4Mindy KimKOR330.030.88
766−1Miyu GotoJPN50.020.85
767−1Akie AnnoJPN150.020.83
768Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE300.020.81
769−2Julia RothSWE370.020.85
770Sierra SimsUSA130.020.80
771+1Aunchisa UtamaTHA190.020.80
772+2Kristy McPhersonUSA410.020.93
773−4Maria McBrideSWE160.020.79
774−3Saki InoueJPN570.021.28
775Yoko IshikawaJPN70.020.78
776Eun Hye JoKOR20.020.78
777−1Yumeno MasadaJPN40.020.78
778−5Hanna ChenTPE280.020.78
779−1Ayaka ShibaJPN130.020.77
780−1Selin HyunKOR50.020.77
781+2Kassidy TeareUSA210.020.77
782−2Elizabeth TongCAN350.020.76
783−1Gyo Rin ParkKOR60.020.76
784+1Yui NoritomiJPN170.020.75
785+3hyelim JoKOR20.020.75
786Aoi HigashiJPN150.020.75
787−10Jessica WallaceCAN190.020.74
788−1Chloe WilliamsWAL110.020.74
789Yoshie KobayashiJPN120.020.74
790−6Josephine JansonSWE170.020.74
791+3Chae Eun 2 LeeKOR40.020.73
792−2Jienalin ZhangCHN280.020.73
793−2Momoko KishibeJPN180.020.73
794−13won ju JangKOR280.020.73
795Mio KotakiJPN60.020.72
796−4Jean ReynoldsUSA380.020.78
797−4Yumi MatsubaraJPN130.020.72
798Chia-Pei LeeTPE320.020.71
799−2Catherine O'DonnellUSA210.020.71
800−1Elia FolchESP340.020.71
801−1Joana De Sa PereiraPOR190.020.70
802−6Daisy NielsenDEN220.020.70
803−1Cyna RodriguezPHI280.020.69
804−1Nana SuganumaJPN40.020.68
805−4Akane SaekiJPN260.020.68
806−1Xinying WangCHN40.020.68
807−3Tomoko YokoyamaJPN170.020.67
808+1Gabriella ThenUSA120.020.67
809−3Sarah NilssonSWE220.020.67
810−2Emily CollinsUSA310.020.67
811+6Sara BankeUSA360.020.68
812−5Jiayi ZhouCHN340.020.66
813−3Luciane LeeBRA430.020.81
814−2Johanna BjorkSWE250.020.65
815−1Eun Jung Ji KimESP70.020.65
816So Hyeon AnKOR240.020.65
817+1Mathilde ClaisseFRA20.020.65
818+2Arina HirakiJPN30.020.64
819+3Lori AdamsUSA160.020.64
820−9Akane YoshinoJPN420.020.76
821−6Oona VartiainenFIN200.020.64
822+2Naruha MiyataJPN140.020.64
823Cloe FrankishENG130.020.63
824+3KYULY2 KIMKOR250.020.63
825−12A Ra2 ChoKOR310.020.63
826+2Janya MorrakotpanTHA310.020.63
827−6Sock Hwee KohSIN260.020.63
828−2Sophie SandoloITA220.020.63
829−10Eu Ddeum LeeKOR170.020.62
830+3Michelle PiyapattraUSA440.020.78
831−1My LeanderSWE20.020.62
832−3Kusuma MeechaiTHA270.020.62
833+1Mengzhu WangCHN100.020.62
834+2jinhee imKOR20.020.62
835−3Lucy LiUSA10.020.61
836−11Holly ReddickENG100.020.61
837+4Doey ChoiAUS10.020.61
838+4Chantelle CassidyNZL40.020.61
839+4Celine BorgeNOR80.020.61
840−2Winnie NgMAS20.020.61
841−4Kokone YoshimotoJPN30.020.61
842−7Krista PuisiteLAT290.020.61
843−12Rosie DaviesENG250.020.60
844+2Hsin LeeTPE190.020.60
845−1Hanee SongNZL60.020.60
846+2Tiia KoivistoFIN140.020.60
847−8Maria FassiMEX20.020.60
848+2Momo YoshikawaJPN70.020.59
849Aya TamuraJPN50.020.59
850−10Rebecca HudsonENG120.020.59
851+3Lei YeCHN20.020.59
852+1Maia SchechterUSA300.020.59
853−6Yifan JiCHN120.020.59
854+3jiyun KimKOR10.020.59
855−4Yeong Ran ChoKOR110.020.58
856Samantha TroyanovichUSA200.020.58
857+1Jin Hee2 PARKKOR100.020.57
858+4Gemma ClewsENG30.020.57
859+1Kim Da EunKOR10.020.57
860+1Hsin-En TsaiTPE140.020.57
861+2Nanoko HayashiJPN220.020.56
862−7Sion LeeKOR210.020.56
863−11Hyeon-Seo KangKOR160.020.56
864−5Sierra BrooksUSA40.020.55
865−20Julieta GranadaPAR320.020.54
866Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP230.020.54
867Sofia LjungqvistSWE170.020.54
868+3Shu-Yin LIUTPE190.020.54
869−5Hye Jin JungKOR260.020.54
870Yi-Ching WuTPE280.020.54
871−6Na Rae KoKOR260.020.54
872+1Natsu NagaiJPN140.020.53
873−4Mayumi ChinzeiJPN150.020.53
874+2Mika TakushimaJPN140.020.53
875−3Ajira NualraksaTHA170.020.53
876+1Hye Yoon JEONGKOR100.020.53
877+1Samantha GilesENG70.020.52
878−10Ji-Woo LeeKOR130.010.52
879+2Kagetsu TsuruseJPN10.010.52
880Lauren CoughlinUSA180.010.52
881+4Puk lyng ThomsenDEN20.010.52
882−3Carlie YadloczkyUSA370.010.55
883+1Natasha FearESP100.010.52
884−10Hae Jung KimKOR250.010.51
885+1Ayumi OyamaJPN200.010.51
886+1Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA200.010.51
887−12Akiho SatoJPN310.010.51
888−5Anaelle CarnetFRA240.010.51
889Marika KomiyaJPN110.010.51
890+2Xiya LiCHN180.010.51
891+7Katherine KempterUSA410.010.59
892+1Emma HenriksonSWE130.010.50
893+2Youngin ChunKOR30.010.50
894Avery GeorgeUSA170.010.50
895−4Jiwon KangKOR70.010.50
896−8Natalie ShearyUSA430.010.61
897Michele LowMAS140.010.50
898+1Lauren HorsfordENG160.010.50
899+2Qifeng XiaoCHN70.010.49
900+4Desiree DubreuilUSA370.010.52
901−1Madison PresselUSA400.010.56
902−12Miriam NaglBRA110.010.49
903−1Alexandra BonettiFRA290.010.48
904−22Bertine StraussRSA260.010.48
905−2Emily PenttilaFIN210.010.48
906+1Chiaki IshiyamaJPN140.010.48
907−2Yuyang ZhangCHN150.010.47
908−12Emma De GrootAUS250.010.47
909Jayde PanosAUS330.010.47
910Chika SawadaJPN70.010.47
911+3Spencer HellerUSA150.010.46
912Paula HurtadoCOL290.010.46
913Nozomi UetakeJPN70.010.46
914+1Kristin ColemanUSA320.010.46
915−9Marina ChoiKOR280.010.46
916Hsin Yu LuTPE30.010.46
917+1Miki YonahaJPN50.010.46
918−10Lisa FerreroUSA170.010.45
919Tiranan YoopanTHA240.010.45
920Ji Young LeeKOR160.010.45
921−4Jessica BradleyGBR180.010.44
922−1Hitomi SawaiJPN90.010.44
923+1Rui AratakeJPN120.010.44
924+2Jihee BaekKOR20.010.44
925+4Emma JandelUSA420.010.52
926−3Subin BaekKOR250.010.43
927−16Se-Ri PakKOR110.010.43
928Su-Yeon LeeKOR30.010.43
929−7Ayami NoguchiJPN290.010.43
930−3Casey KennedyUSA320.010.43
931−6soo min ChoiKOR90.010.42
932−2Senno YasufukuJPN220.010.42
933−1Mallory KentUSA260.010.42
934−3Pakpring DUANGCHANTHA290.010.42
935−1Nicole SakamotoUSA380.010.44
936−1Chihiro IkedaPHI60.010.41
937Allie WhiteUSA180.010.40
938+1Yunji JungKOR10.010.40
939−6gyu been KimKOR200.010.39
940+1Yae Eun HongKOR60.010.39
941+1Min-Jung ChaKOR300.010.39
942+1Sol Bi KimKOR10.010.39
943+1Martina EdbergSWE20.010.39
944+1Marie FourquierFRA210.010.39
945+4Carleigh SilversUSA370.010.41
946Anastasia MickanGER90.010.38
947+1Hsien-Wen HuangTPE350.010.38
948−1Sideri VanovaCZE140.010.38
949−11Eri JoomaJPN70.010.38
950−10Da Eun KimKOR270.010.37
951Yupaporn KawinpakornTHA50.010.37
952+1Minami OmuraJPN20.010.37
953+1Reika UsuiJPN50.010.37
954−2Gaurika BishnoiIND50.010.37
955−5Joyce ChongNED230.010.37
956−20Mio KonoJPN280.010.36
957+3Ching-Ling CHANGTPE20.010.36
958Li-Ning WANGTPE170.010.36
959+4Victoria FricotAUS20.010.36
960+4Wanasa ZhouAUS160.010.36
961Linnea StromSWE10.010.35
962Wendy DoolanAUS30.010.35
963−6Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR20.010.35
964+4Isabella FierroMEX10.010.34
965+5Kaira NabeshimaJPN50.010.34
966+5Ashley HolderUSA10.010.34
967−2Alexandra PetersGBR130.010.34
968−2Maria BeautellESP180.010.34
969Marta SilvaESP150.010.34
970+3Yumiko BabaJPN60.010.34
971−12Emi SatoJPN220.010.34
972−17Nachiyo OhtaniJPN110.010.33
973+1Chirapat Jao-JavanilTHA170.010.33
974−2Kathleen EkeyUSA200.010.33
975−8Young Jin ChiKOR270.010.33
976Alejandra CangrejoCOL260.010.33
977Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.33
978−3Stefania CroceITA140.010.33
979−23Hannah O'SullivanUSA80.010.32
980+4Celina YuanAUS130.010.32
981−1Manuela Carbajo reARG210.010.32
982Hiroko YamaguchiJPN120.010.32
983−2Mana ShinozakiJPN30.010.32
984+1Jin Eui HongKOR30.010.31
985−6Ellen Davies-GrahamAUS210.010.31
986−8Sue KimCAN170.010.31
987−1Mizuki TanakaJPN10.010.31
988−1Miyabi TezukaJPN20.010.31
989−1Ga Yun KimKOR360.010.31
990Yue ZhangCHN60.010.30
991−8Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP170.010.30
992+1Saya ManabeJPN120.010.30
993−4Hyo jin ParkKOR30.010.30
994Lin MengCHN80.010.29
995+1Laura SeddaITA140.010.29
996−5Lindsay GahmUSA170.010.29
997−5Britney YadaUSA320.010.28
998−3Lejan LewthwaiteRSA100.010.28
999−1Regina PlasenciaMEX30.010.28
1000−1Neha TripathiIND110.010.28
1001+3Grace NaUSA360.010.29
1002Bo Ram JangKOR110.010.28
1003−3Chiara MertensGER200.010.27
1004−7Megan McChrystalUSA200.010.27
1005Johanna SamuelssonSWE10.010.27
1006−3Camille FallayFRA30.010.27
1007−1Mina NakayamaJPN190.010.27
1008−1Anna BackmanFIN20.010.27
1009Narumi UetakeJPN20.010.26
1010Risa OgusuJPN250.010.26
1011+1Lindsey McPhersonUSA150.010.26
1012+2Hyeon Ju HeoKOR10.010.26
1013−2Virginia EspejoESP160.010.26
1014−13Marion DuvernayFRA200.010.26
1015+1Christina FosterCAN240.010.26
1016+1Linnea JohanssonSWE20.010.26
1017+1Marissa ChowUSA120.010.26
1018−10Erimo IkeuchiJPN180.010.26
1019−4Kyungmin KimKOR160.010.25
1020+2Clarisse LouisBEL20.010.25
1021+6Michelle CheungHKG30.010.25
1022−3hyejung leeKOR280.010.25
1023Momoyo KawakuboJPN40.010.25
1024Hae Ran RyuKOR30.010.25
1025Sofia LundellSWE10.010.25
1026−6Jaclyn LeeCAN30.010.25
1027−6Kanna ItoJPN30.010.25
1028−15Cheyenne KnightUSA10.010.24
1029−1Jiaze SunCHN10.010.24
1030Jung-Eun HanKOR20.010.24
1031−2Veronica ZorziITA60.010.23
1032−6Sara Maude JuneauCAN310.010.23
1033+2Marissa DoddUSA350.010.23
1034−2Rika ParkKOR140.010.23
1035−2Elin ArvidssonSWE180.010.23
1036Chia-Wen TaiTPE20.010.23
1037−3Asuka MinayoshiJPN20.010.23
1038−7Stephanie ConnellyUSA80.010.23
1039−2Melanie MaetzlerSUI200.010.22
1040+1Nao OnishiJPN10.010.22
1041+1Nanako YoshiharaJPN20.010.22
1042+1Urara OnukiJPN10.010.22
1043+6Jo-Hua HungTPE100.010.22
1044+6Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA320.010.22
1045+1Yea Lin KangKOR210.010.21
1046−6Jordan BrittUSA330.010.21
1047−9Juanjuan TaoCHN190.010.21
1048−1Mikiko NishiJPN150.010.21
1049−1Risa MurataJPN210.010.21
1050+2Matilda CastrenFIN40.010.21
1051Hong TianCHN60.010.21
1052−8Piti Martinez BernalESP250.010.21
1053+2Ji eun KimKOR270.010.21
1054Yu OkamuraJPN140.010.21
1055+1Ji Min KimKOR170.010.21
1056+2Yu-Hsin HUANGTPE10.010.21
1057Miki NishiyamaJPN140.010.21
1058−19Meena LeeKOR100.010.20
1059+1Rei KimuraJPN20.010.20
1060+1Amy IhmUSA120.010.20
1061+2Su Min3 LeeKOR10.010.20
1062−3Jennifer KirbyCAN280.010.20
1063−1chan hee LimKOR150.010.20
1064Tianyu WangCHN10.010.20
1065−12Doris ChenTPE340.010.20
1066−1Han-Hsuan YuTPE50.010.20
1067−1Ai YamazatoJPN200.010.19
1068+1Portland RosenUSA380.010.21
1069−1Laura CabanillasESP20.010.19
1070−3Kendall MartindaleUSA180.010.19
1071+3Anais MeyssonnierFRA110.010.18
1072−2Tilda LarssonSWE40.010.18
1073+3Alexandra OrchardAUS90.010.18
1074+4Lianna BaileyENG20.010.18
1075+4Georgia PriceENG20.010.18
1076+4Fanny CnopsBEL110.010.18
1077−4Marita EngzeliusNOR320.010.18
1078+4Arpichaya YubolTHA10.010.18
1079−7Haruhi NakaoJPN200.010.18
1080+4Yukina KidoJPN120.010.18
1081+2Natalie WilleSWE150.010.18
1082−11Chieko AmanumaJPN230.010.18
1083−2Yi-Lin SONGCHN200.010.18
1084+2Yuko ShinsakaueJPN150.010.18
1085−8Caroline AfonsoFRA30.010.18
1086−11Chiharu TsunekawaJPN70.010.18
1087+1Eunjung YiKOR210.010.18
1088−3Sophie KeechENG230.010.18
1089+1Dolnapa PhudthipinijTHA80.010.17
1090−3Fabienne In-AlbonSUI190.000.17
1091+1Raegan BremerUSA180.000.17
1092+1Christine MeierUSA320.000.17
1093−48Yuko MitsukaJPN70.000.17
1094In Ji BaeKOR60.000.17
1095Haehyeon SOKOR80.000.17
1096−5Ran kyung KimKOR160.000.17
1097−8Jaclyn JansenUSA150.000.17
1098+2Brogan McKinnonCAN160.000.16
1099−3Laurence HermanBEL140.000.16
1100+2Julie MaisongrosseFRA70.000.16
1101−2Mayumi ShimomuraJPN170.000.16
1102+2Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN40.000.16
1103Amandeep DrallIND170.000.16
1104−7Elizabeth WangUSA10.000.16
1105Ririna StaianoJPN110.000.16
1106Rikako SakashitaJPN120.000.16
1107Kanako IshidaJPN70.000.16
1108Megan OslandCAN300.000.16
1109Li A KangKOR100.000.16
1110−12Man JINCHN40.000.15
1111+2Marie KodamaJPN50.000.15
1112+2Nao HondaJPN140.000.15
1113+2Mai AraiJPN160.000.15
1114−13Mathilda CappeliezFRA60.000.15
1115+3Aiko YoshidaJPN210.000.15
1116Eun Jin NohKOR30.000.15
1117−5Julie AimeFRA210.000.15
1118−8Amanda StrangSWE80.000.15
1119−2Paz EcheverriaCHI170.000.15
1120+1Stephanie BunqueAUS30.000.14
1121+1Viva SchlasbergSWE250.000.14
1122−2Ananya VitayakonkomolTHA220.000.14
1123−4Hye In YeomKOR70.000.14
1124Lucie HinnerovaCZE160.000.14
1125+1Sammi StevensUSA200.000.14
1126−15Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN90.000.14
1127+1Sara KouskovaCZE30.000.14
1128−3Amy RuengmateekhunUSA250.000.13
1129+2MeiPing LuCHN60.000.13
1130−7Victoria ElizabethUSA160.000.13
1131−1Young Ju ChaeKOR190.000.13
1132−3Jennifer BerminghamUSA150.000.13
1133−1hyo min JeonKOR60.000.13
1134−7Karah SanfordUSA20.000.13
1135−2Veronica FelibertVEN430.000.16
1136−1Jinsun ParkKOR10.000.13
1137+1Paige StubbsAUS100.000.13
1138−2Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ240.000.12
1139−5Narangyi BaeKOR30.000.12
1140−3Yen-Ling PanTPE250.000.12
1141−1Isabel JiCHN50.000.12
1142−1Yezhou LinCHN220.000.12
1143−4Jenni JenqUSA310.000.11
1144−2Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR190.000.11
1145−2Blair O`Neal 10.000.11
1146+2Diksha DagarIND20.000.11
1147+2Kyle RoigUSA40.000.11
1148+2Grace LennonAUS160.000.11
1149−5Mika NakazonoJPN140.000.10
1150−5Lauren HibbertAUS200.000.10
1151−5Ji Won SongKOR110.000.10
1152+2Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA330.000.10
1153−6Hannah CollierUSA180.000.10
1154−3HeeJung LimKOR20.000.10
1155−2Chinatsu FujiiJPN20.000.10
1156+1Nicole JerayUSA330.000.10
1157−2Isabelle JohanssonSWE10.000.10
1158+1Dan LiCHN180.000.10
1159−7Momoka SegaJPN20.000.10
1160−2Yoshie NakamuraJPN20.000.10
1161−1Emilie PiquotFRA260.000.10
1162−6Yul Been KangKOR150.000.10
1163−2Jessy TangUSA370.000.10
1164−2Wei-chia TsaiTPE20.000.09
1165−2Susana Mendes RibeiroPOR100.000.09
1166−2Silvia CavalleriITA270.000.09
1167Ye Seul LeeKOR250.000.08
1168−2Tai-Ling LeeTPE210.000.08
1169−1Kristen FarmerAUS120.000.08
1170−5Qi TianCHN40.000.08
1171−2Yanjiao JiangCHN120.000.08
1172−2Cih-Hui ChenTPE200.000.08
1173Emma GrechiFRA80.000.07
1174−3Yeon Mi CHOIKOR70.000.07
1175−1Yi-Ting LaiTPE160.000.07
1176−4Yu Ri KimKOR20.000.07
1177−2Lisa PetterssonSWE20.000.07
1178−2Leena MakkonenFIN280.000.07
1179−2Jean ChuaMAS220.000.07
1180−2Lili AlvarezMEX340.000.07
1181−1Ashlan RamseyUSA330.000.07
1182−1Helena CallahanSWE60.000.07
1183−1Stina ResenNOR20.000.06
1184−5Heather Bowie YoungUSA80.000.06
1185−2Da Som LeeKOR20.000.06
1186−1Airi KamedaJPN110.000.06
1187Emma SpitzAUT20.000.05
1188+1Alexandra LennartsonSWE80.000.05
1189+2Mary NarzisiUSA190.000.05
1190+2Liz BreedUSA190.000.05
1191−5Diane BaillieuxBEL30.000.05
1192−4Eimi KogaJPN40.000.05
1193Vivian TsuiCAN160.000.05
1194−4Je yoon YangKOR60.000.05
1195−1Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ80.000.05
1196−1Sandra Angulo MinarroMEX250.000.05
1197−13SooBin KimKOR90.000.05
1198−1Paige SpiranacUSA20.000.05
1199−3Ruqing GUANCHN30.000.05
1200−2Ginger HowardUSA370.000.05
1201−1Rebecca McGinleyENG120.000.04
1202Monifa SealyTTO310.000.04
1203+1Lien WillemsBEL170.000.04
1204−3Seung A YangKOR250.000.04
1205+1Elina BergvallSWE60.000.04
1206+1Josefin OdenringSWE170.000.04
1207−2da in shinKOR40.000.04
1208−9Samantha MARTIREZPHI30.000.03
1209−1yubin parkKOR170.000.03
1210−1Ji-Na YimKOR80.000.03
1211Olivia DoseSWE80.000.03
1212Lauren DoughtieUSA110.000.03
1213−3Laura KuenyUSA90.000.03
1214−1mijin shinKOR10.000.03
1215−1Olivia WinningENG30.000.03
1216Leigh WhittakerGER140.000.03
1217−2Seung Ji HanKOR20.000.02
1218−1Lauralie MigneauxFRA30.000.02
1219−16Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA40.000.02
1220−1Tamara JohnsAUS70.000.01
1221−1Ziqi YeCHN180.000.01
1222−1Mookharin LadgratokTHA310.000.01
1223−5Breanna ElliottAUS50.000.01
1224−1Grace Lee 20.000.01
1225+1Huei-Ju ShihTPE180.000.01
1226−4Choi RobynAUS20.000.01
1227−3Maria HernandezESP30.000.01
1228−3Becky BrewertonWAL90.000.01
1229−2Elmay VikingAUS60.000.00
1230−2Anna StantonAUS40.000.00

下载屏幕保护程序

请选择: