的排名

Bookmark and Share
排名 排名
变更
球手 比赛
场次
平均分数 累积分数
1Stacy LewisUSA5511.74645.71
2+1Inbee ParkKOR5811.17647.70
3−1Lydia KoNZL3810.65404.63
4Suzann PettersenNOR498.85433.52
5Michelle WieUSA536.52345.35
6Lexi ThompsonUSA516.48330.71
7Shanshan FengCHN586.37369.72
8Karrie WebbAUS435.91253.98
9So Yeon RyuKOR565.75322.28
10+1Anna NordqvistSWE575.31302.69
11−1Cristie KerrUSA485.16247.76
12+1Angela StanfordUSA504.22210.79
13−1Paula CreamerUSA504.21210.41
14Lizette SalasUSA454.17187.70
15Amy YangKOR444.00175.91
16+5Azahara MunozESP573.88221.05
17Jessica KordaUSA483.83183.93
18−2Sun Ju AhnKOR523.81197.88
19−1Catriona MatthewSCO473.71174.54
20Na Yeon ChoiKOR563.55198.74
21−2Hyo-Joo KimKOR483.55170.24
22Chella ChoiKOR623.32205.56
23+6Mi Rim LeeKOR413.16129.38
24−1I.K. KimKOR463.14144.52
25−1Ha Na JangKOR473.11146.24
26−1Mo MartinUSA543.08166.37
27+6Bo-Mee LeeKOR612.91177.81
28−2Charley HullENG302.91101.71
29−2Hee Young ParkKOR572.87163.63
30+31Brittany LincicomeUSA512.87146.38
31Gerina PillerUSA542.85154.13
32−4Jiyai ShinKOR582.78161.00
33−3Pornanong PhatlumTHA542.73147.18
34+1Meena LeeKOR542.63142.13
35−3Se-Ri PakKOR392.60101.47
36−2Karine IcherFRA542.57138.86
37Jenny ShinKOR552.56140.55
38Beatriz RecariESP542.36127.64
39+8Julieta GranadaPAR552.32127.57
40−4Caroline HedwallSWE482.31110.91
41−1In Gee ChunKOR342.2980.19
42−3Sakura YokomineJPN632.26142.52
43−2Lee-Anne PaceRSA392.2387.02
44−2Teresa LuTPE612.22135.68
45−1Sei Young KimKOR472.21103.67
46−3Morgan PresselUSA512.18110.94
47−1Sandra GalGER562.17121.50
48−3Ha Neul KimKOR462.1397.81
49−1Jennifer JohnsonUSA482.0497.90
50−1Ariya JutanugarnTHA231.9969.55
51+1Eun-Hee JiKOR561.96109.95
52−1Misuzu NaritaJPN641.96125.38
53Jung Min LeeKOR371.9572.28
54+1Kyu Jung BaekKOR191.9166.99
55−5Rikako MoritaJPN691.91131.88
56+1MinYoung2 LeeKOR451.8985.00
57−3Christina KimUSA421.8878.99
58+6Shiho OyamaJPN451.8783.96
59−1Yani TsengTPE501.8692.93
60−1Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR501.8291.11
61−5Mika MiyazatoJPN481.8086.16
62+4Carlota CigandaESP531.7994.69
63Caroline MassonGER521.7792.28
64−4Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG501.7386.31
65+37jin young koKOR171.6858.79
66−4Ai MiyazatoJPN501.6883.89
67−2Seung Hyun LeeKOR371.6360.22
68Harukyo NomuraJPN511.6382.93
69+6Su Yeon JangKOR271.6156.41
70−1Ilhee LeeKOR561.6189.94
71−4Hee Kyung SeoKOR411.6065.58
72−2Gwladys NoceraFRA421.6066.99
73−2Haeji KangKOR521.5982.91
74−2Yuki IchinoseJPN551.5484.68
75−1Miki SaikiJPN621.4690.58
76+2Brittany LangUSA551.4680.15
77−4Mamiko HigaJPN611.4688.83
78−2Minjee LeeAUS151.4550.84
79−2Line Vedel HansenDEN331.4450.57
80−1Yumiko YoshidaJPN681.4498.26
81Bo Kyung KimKOR411.4157.78
82−2Mi Hyang LeeKOR411.4157.75
83−1Mina HarigaeUSA531.4074.37
84Miki SakaiJPN701.3695.50
85−2Seul A YoonKOR411.3555.46
86−1Mi Jeong JeonKOR601.3480.34
87−1Stephanie MeadowNIR51.3346.64
88Na-Ri LeeKOR671.3187.59
89+4Erina HaraJPN641.2982.48
90−1Valentine DerreyFRA381.2948.95
91−4Hyun Soo KimKOR351.2844.83
92−2Ayaka WatanabeJPN571.2772.25
93−2Nikki CampbellAUS421.2552.51
94−2Sun Young YooKOR511.2463.03
95−1Yoo Lim ChoiKOR431.2252.44
96Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA491.2159.32
97+30Jane ParkUSA381.2145.97
98−3Soo-Jin YangKOR421.2050.43
99−1Ritsuko RyuJPN701.2083.94
100−3Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA611.1972.45
101−2Esther LeeKOR701.1681.49
102+34Yoon Ji ChoKOR411.1346.24
103+1Hae Rym KimKOR401.1345.05
104−4Chae-Young YoonKOR361.1240.19
105−4Ji-Hee LeeKOR591.0964.08
106+3Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR431.0846.27
107−4Joanna KlattenFRA421.0745.14
108−2Holly ClyburnENG281.0637.18
109−4Hee-Kyung BaeKOR421.0644.40
110Kylie WalkerSCO351.0637.00
111−4Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE481.0650.73
112−4Katherine KirkAUS551.0557.50
113−2Belen MozoESP481.0148.63
114−1Ji Hyun2 KimKOR421.0142.35
115−3Asako FujimotoJPN681.0168.39
116+5Sarah Jane SmithAUS521.0051.96
117−3Hikari FujitaJPN271.0034.86
118−2Soo-Yun KangKOR560.9955.43
119−4Camilla LennarthSWE320.9934.52
120+2Candie KungTPE510.9850.14
121−3Yeon Ju JungKOR400.9839.14
122−3Yukari BabaJPN670.9664.25
123+1Min Sun5 KimKOR180.9533.37
124−7Giulia SergasITA540.9551.46
125−2Ayako UeharaJPN620.9558.92
126−6Yuri FudohJPN450.9241.56
127+4Moriya JutanugarnTHA430.9239.65
128+2Mayu HattoriJPN710.9063.94
129+14Xiyu LinCHN340.9031.38
130+3Ju Young ParkKOR340.8931.27
131−3Junko OmoteJPN710.8963.28
132−6Lala AnaiJPN640.8956.84
133−8Hye-Youn KimKOR420.8937.19
134+18Juli InksterUSA340.8830.91
135−6Mariajo UribeCOL490.8843.23
136+3Pernilla LindbergSWE600.8651.78
137−3Dana KimKOR350.8629.96
138+16Danielle KangUSA500.8542.57
139−4Christel BoeljonNED460.8539.08
140−8Natsuka HoriJPN660.8555.97
141+15Laura DaviesENG550.8546.49
142−4Dewi Claire SchreefelNED530.8444.62
143−2Momoko UedaJPN540.8445.40
144+27Erika KikuchiJPN690.8457.76
145−8Dori CarterUSA430.8435.97
146−6Alison WalsheUSA520.8343.00
147Da-Ye NaKOR650.8353.72
148−4Saiki FujitaJPN580.8247.39
149+19Ashleigh SimonRSA320.8128.24
150−4Hye Jung ChoiKOR320.8128.23
151−9Austin ErnstUSA390.8031.39
152−4Hannah BurkeENG350.7927.72
153−8Jee Young LeeKOR410.7832.05
154−5Malene JorgensenDEN270.7827.16
155−5Rye Jung LeeKOR410.7731.47
156+14Katie M. BurnettUSA410.7731.41
157−6Diana LunaITA260.7726.79
158+4Na Ri KimKOR650.7649.68
159−6Hee Won JungKOR440.7633.54
160Florentyna ParkerENG350.7626.65
161−6Vikki LaingSCO310.7626.64
162−5Chie ArimuraJPN460.7534.71
163−5Stacy Lee BregmanRSA320.7526.26
164+19Tiffany JohUSA380.7428.27
165−1Nicole CastraleUSA380.7428.19
166−5Amelia LewisUSA480.7435.42
167−4Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN140.7325.70
168+1Seonwoo BaeKOR220.7325.61
169−10Hiromi MogiJPN350.7225.37
170−4Lindsey WrightAUS490.7235.51
171−4Jennifer RosalesPHI410.7229.52
172+8Brooke PancakeUSA350.7124.93
173−8Song Yi AhnKOR380.7126.98
174+39Char Young2 KimKOR360.7125.49
175+4Ran HongKOR410.7129.00
176−4Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA340.7024.66
177−3Ji Hee KimKOR430.7029.90
178−5Irene CoeUSA410.6827.91
179−3Soo Hwa JangKOR360.6824.50
180−5P.K. KongkraphanTHA460.6831.14
181−4Kotono KozumaJPN310.6723.54
182−4Kaori OheJPN710.6747.49
183+9Sarah KempAUS600.6740.13
184+20Sydnee MichaelsUSA450.6629.71
185+10So Yeon ParkKOR240.6622.93
186−5Rumi YoshibaJPN290.6422.55
187+7Megumi KidoJPN700.6444.67
188+42Lisa McCloskeyCOL370.6423.54
189−7Ji-Young OhKOR390.6424.77
190−4Trish JohnsonENG350.6322.21
191−4Akane IijimaJPN680.6343.15
192−8Cheyenne WoodsUSA340.6322.06
193−8Minami KatsuJPN110.6322.03
194−5Beth AllenUSA430.6326.91
195−5Marina AlexUSA360.6222.38
196−8Julie GrecietFRA290.6221.67
197−6Mami FukudaJPN500.6130.45
198−5Natalie GulbisUSA380.6022.93
199−2Brooke M. HendersonCAN70.5920.63
200−4Kim KaufmanUSA260.5920.55
201+30Laura DiazUSA360.5820.96
202−3Eun-Bi JangKOR550.5731.56
203−5Hyun Min ByunKOR310.5619.74
204−4Klara SpilkovaCZE280.5619.71
205+40Ji Hyun KIMKOR280.5619.50
206−5Young KimKOR560.5631.13
207−4Liz YoungENG380.5521.03
208−6Kris TamulisUSA380.5520.93
209−4Kumiko KanedaJPN690.5437.24
210−3Yueer Cindy FengCHN150.5318.55
211−5Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER300.5318.52
212−4Rui KitadaJPN690.5235.89
213−4Hee-Won HanKOR450.5223.37
214−2Yukari NishiyamaJPN360.5118.39
215−5Alena SharpCAN410.5120.78
216−5Amy AndersonUSA150.5017.66
217−2Yea Lin KangKOR140.5017.49
218+37Jennifer SongUSA390.4919.30
219−5Ye-Na chungKOR240.4917.32
220+6Mi Jung HurKOR450.4821.68
221−4Alejandra LlanezaMEX360.4817.32
222−6Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN390.4818.74
223+5Shin Ae AhnKOR340.4816.81
224−3Nontaya SrisawangTHA350.4716.54
225−2Je yoon YangKOR330.4716.48
226−8Kaori NakamuraJPN610.4728.70
227−8Maiko WakabayashiJPN700.4632.54
228−6Jin Eui HongKOR370.4617.01
229−5Seung Ji hanKOR250.4616.05
230−10Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR470.4621.55
231−6Jing YanCHN190.4615.98
232−5Cho hui KimKOR360.4516.36
233+1Bo Bae SongKOR460.4520.88
234+3Stacey KeatingAUS500.4522.53
235+63Nana YamashiroJPN200.4515.65
236Linda WessbergSWE370.4416.42
237−8Stacy PrammanasudhUSA200.4415.48
238−5Young Ae HamKOR390.4417.23
239−7Paola MorenoCOL400.4417.56
240−1Ji-Woo LeeKOR530.4423.12
241+3Ji Ram KweonKOR240.4415.26
242−4Yuko FukudaJPN670.4329.13
243−8Rebecca ArtisAUS480.4320.70
244−4Amy BouldenGBR160.4315.04
245+12Kristy McPhersonUSA420.4318.01
246−5Maria BalikoevaRUS140.4314.89
247−4Mihoko IseriJPN630.4226.71
248−6Ah-Reum HwangKOR530.4222.04
249+13Jaye Marie GreenUSA330.4114.42
250+26Marissa SteenUSA360.4114.82
251−5Min Jeong KoKOR240.4114.28
252+9Haruka KudoJPN290.4114.23
253−6Paz EcheverriaCHI340.4114.20
254−6Melissa ReidENG250.4014.11
255−5Yuyang ZhangCHN280.4013.99
256−7Jeong JangKOR340.4013.98
257−6Shiho ToyonagaJPN640.4025.35
258−5Kelly TanMAS160.3913.75
259+4Jacqui ConcolinoUSA430.3916.78
260−6Anne-Lise CaudalFRA330.3913.56
261−5Pamela PretswellSCO260.3913.52
262−4Sally WatsonGBR150.3813.43
263−11Mikaela ParmlidSWE210.3813.39
264+3Hae Jung KimKOR170.3813.38
265+4Yun-Jye WeiTPE540.3720.15
266−7Erina YamatoJPN400.3714.76
267−1Keiko SasakiJPN370.3613.47
268−3Hannah JunUSA470.3617.02
269−5Su-Hyun OhAUS120.3612.65
270+3yeun jung seoKOR130.3612.55
271−11Yeong Ran ChoKOR340.3612.53
272Min Song HaKOR130.3612.48
273−5Kotone HoriJPN120.3512.33
274−4Rebecca HudsonENG280.3411.94
275−4Min Seo KwakKOR320.3411.92
276+13Becky MorganWAL490.3416.61
277−2Yuko MitsukaJPN460.3415.45
278+18So Young2 KimKOR360.3312.03
279−5Moira DunnUSA370.3312.21
280−2Asuka KashiwabaraJPN180.3311.40
281−4Stephanie NaAUS450.3314.65
282−2Jae-Eun ChungKOR230.3211.26
283−4Veronica ZorziITA280.3211.25
284−3Jessica SpeechleyAUS550.3217.66
285−3Myung Hwan LeeKOR330.3211.18
286−3Hye Jin JungKOR430.3213.73
287−3Ji-Na YimKOR290.3211.10
288−3Heather Bowie YoungUSA360.3211.35
289+22Da Som LeeKOR160.3110.93
290−4You-Na ParkKOR330.3110.89
291−4Shi-Hyun AhnKOR100.3110.88
292−2Ka Ram ChoiKOR240.3110.82
293−1Megumi ShimokawaJPN630.3119.29
294−3Sandra ChangkijaUSA340.3110.68
295−7Katie FutcherUSA440.3013.29
296−1Yan-Hong PanCHN290.3010.57
297−3Vicky HurstUSA490.3014.68
298+5Mayumi ShimomuraJPN530.3015.85
299−6So-Hee KimKOR640.3019.12
300Liying YeCHN430.3012.83
301+30Jennifer KirbyCAN170.3010.40
302−3Ryann O'TooleUSA410.2912.01
303−6Cindy LaCrosseUSA500.2914.61
304+2Marianne SkarpnordNOR400.2911.59
305−4Kristie SmithAUS240.2910.02
306+3Bree ArthurAUS460.2813.07
307−5Rie TsujiJPN550.2815.59
308Wei-Ling HsuTPE290.289.88
309+3Titiya PlucksatapornTHA370.2810.42
310−6Hyun-Ji KimKOR310.289.82
311−1Celine HerbinFRA290.289.79
312+1Mireia PratESP370.2810.33
313−6Kyeong Eun BaeKOR300.289.77
314−9Yuki SakuraiJPN620.2817.28
315−1Sophie WalkerENG320.279.57
316So Yeon NamKOR210.279.53
317−2Giulia MolinaroITA340.279.51
318Babe LiuTPE120.269.26
319−2Shin Young ParkKOR240.269.25
320−1Hyun Hwa SimKOR290.269.11
321−1Felicity JohnsonENG560.2614.53
322+1Emma TalleyUSA40.269.06
323−1Jiayun LiCHN290.269.00
324+67Karin SjodinSWE260.269.00
325+15Jimin KangKOR200.268.97
326−5Whitney HillierAUS290.268.93
327−2Alexandra VilatteFRA290.258.82
328−2Nicole LarsenDEN190.258.73
329+13Sung Hyun ParkKOR100.258.70
330−6Yayoi ArasakiJPN540.2513.41
331−4Airi SaitohJPN630.2515.50
332−4Ai SuzukiJPN180.248.52
333+1Lorie KaneCAN420.2410.18
334−5Riho FujisakiJPN340.248.43
335−2ji hyun ohKOR140.248.37
336−6Jeong Hwa LeeKOR190.248.36
337−5Megan McChrystalUSA350.248.36
338−3Pat HurstUSA290.248.29
339−3Lindy DuncanUSA260.238.06
340−3Anya AlvarezUSA350.238.01
341−2Sadena ParksUSA280.237.93
342−4Danah Ford BordnerUSA190.227.79
343+18Isabella RamsaySWE310.227.61
344+9Hiroko AzumaJPN660.2214.27
345−4Do Yeon KIMKOR150.227.55
346−2sanghee hanKOR90.227.53
347−4Satsuki OhshiroJPN610.2112.91
348−2Georgia HallENG70.217.35
349−4Yeo-Jin KangKOR600.2112.53
350−3Sue KimCAN390.218.13
351−3Hyun-Ju ShinKOR600.2112.45
352−3Connie ChenRSA340.217.25
353+3Nikki GarrettAUS370.217.63
354−4Hiroko FukushimaJPN620.2012.69
355+7Kaori AoyamaJPN650.2013.11
356−5Mindy KimKOR380.207.65
357+24Eun Ji HyunKOR110.206.97
358−6Natsu NagaiJPN690.2013.74
359−4Yui MukaiyamaJPN540.2010.68
360+25Kaori YamamotoJPN640.2012.64
361−1Patricia Sanz BarrioESP290.206.91
362−5Jeong Min ChoKOR160.206.90
363−9Paige MacKenzieUSA220.206.89
364−6Yuko SaitohJPN610.2011.98
365−6Jenny SuhUSA360.207.07
366+8Kendall DyeUSA350.206.87
367−2Caroline AfonsoFRA380.207.44
368−4Noora TamminenFIN220.196.78
369−6Perrine DelacourFRA270.196.78
370+7Sarah OhKOR210.196.76
371+11So Yi KimKOR130.196.69
372−6Cassandra KirklandFRA320.196.59
373−3Hannah RalphENG120.196.51
374−6Aoi NagataJPN290.196.50
375+8Nachiyo OhtaniJPN520.189.62
376+19Kathleen EkeyUSA360.186.60
377−6Marion RicordeauFRA320.186.41
378−9Shinobu MoromizatoJPN610.1811.16
379−7Louise LarssonSWE330.186.40
380−13Jane RahUSA360.186.58
381−8Kana NagaiJPN120.186.37
382−7Jackie StoeltingUSA360.186.46
383−7Yuting ShiCHN170.186.24
384+2Veronica FelibertVEN450.187.98
385−6Maria HernandezESP390.176.81
386−8Minea BlomqvistFIN270.176.08
387+58Paula RetoRSA220.176.03
388−8Eriko SonodaJPN310.176.01
389−5Ikue AsamaJPN540.178.96
390−2Victoria ElizabethUSA310.165.77
391−1So Young LeeKOR20.165.72
392−3Jade SchaefferFRA330.165.66
393−6Marta SilvaESP360.165.72
394+4Risa OgusuJPN570.168.90
395−1Holly AitchisonENG370.165.75
396−4Jung Yeon LeeKOR210.165.43
397−4Nobuko KizawaJPN400.156.15
398+15Min Ji5 KimKOR100.155.31
399−2So Young JANGKOR150.155.23
400−1Ssu-Chia ChengTPE80.155.16
401−5Alison WhitakerAUS320.155.14
402+2Carly BoothSCO400.145.80
403−2Ursula WikstromFIN250.145.06
404−4Pei-Yun ChienTPE200.145.05
405−2Sophie SandoloITA230.145.03
406−4Sophie GustafsonSWE440.146.27
407−2soyoung leeKOR70.144.93
408−2Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN340.144.88
409−1Nozomi InoueJPN320.144.84
410−3Bo-Mi SuhKOR270.144.79
411−1Megumi TakahashiJPN120.144.73
412−1Pavarisa YoktuanTHA160.134.70
413−4Saki OkamuraJPN500.136.69
414−2Yoo-yeon HongKOR100.134.51
415−1Stefania CroceITA260.124.32
416+90Demi RunasUSA170.124.31
417−2EUNJEONG SEONGKOR40.124.29
418+15Marta Sanz BarrioESP40.124.28
419−3Margherita RigonITA290.124.27
420−3Julia BolandAUS400.124.86
421−3Hikari KawamitsuJPN290.124.24
422−3Hei Ji KimKOR240.124.20
423+47Madison PresselUSA190.124.20
424−2Byeo Ree ParkKOR70.124.13
425−5Seon-Hwa LeeKOR260.124.12
426Alison LeeUSA10.124.07
427−6Mina NakayamaJPN440.125.10
428−4Eleanor GivensENG250.124.05
429−6Rino KotakeJPN310.124.04
430+53Erica PopsonUSA190.114.01
431−6Carin KochSWE160.114.00
432+118Emma NilssonSWE160.114.00
433−6Jennie LeeUSA400.114.55
434+12Vittoria ValvassoriITA260.113.95
435+42Yoko MaedaJPN220.113.92
436−8Amanda BlumenherstUSA230.113.91
437+26Katy HarrisUSA250.113.84
438−8Saraporn CHAMCHOITHA160.113.82
439−5Miki UeharaJPN360.113.91
440−11Maria McBrideSWE410.114.41
441−10Min-Sun2 KimKOR20.113.75
442−6Tamie DurdinAUS480.115.11
443+166Emma JandelUSA380.103.99
444−9Hannah YunUSA360.103.76
445−13Jin Joo HongKOR210.103.64
446−8Eun Hyoung LEEKOR200.103.62
447+17Olivia Jordan-HigginsGBR340.103.61
448−7Go Un YuKOR80.103.60
449−12Hyun Hee MoonKOR300.103.60
450−8Lauren TaylorENG170.103.57
451−11Panpan YanCHN250.103.56
452−13Emily TaylorGBR190.103.55
453−9Porani ChutichaiTHA510.105.12
454−11Daniela IacobelliUSA390.103.90
455−6Mallory BlackwelderUSA310.103.47
456−6Emily TalleyUSA310.103.45
457−10Min-Jung ChaKOR100.103.44
458−4Emma De GrootAUS350.103.40
459−8Eun-Hye JuKOR130.103.39
460−7Krista BakkerFIN90.103.38
461−13Sae YamamuraJPN470.104.52
462−10Christine SongUSA320.103.36
463−8Wichanee MEECHAITHA170.093.32
464−8Min LeeTPE210.093.32
465−5Steffi KirchmayrGER390.093.68
466−9Tania EloseguiESP340.093.24
467−8Brianna DoVIE370.093.40
468−10Sung-Ah YimKOR180.093.21
469−7Sung Woon LeeKOR130.093.17
470−9Hanna KangKOR230.093.15
471−4Yumi TakabayashiJPN290.093.08
472−4Da Eun LeeKOR80.093.07
473+55Bo Ah KimKOR90.093.04
474−8Haen-Nim ParkKOR220.093.00
475−10Breanna ElliottAUS370.083.14
476−5Na ZhangCHN210.082.93
477−8Ha neul JeongKOR180.082.93
478−6Pennapa PulsawathTHA190.082.92
479+52Caroline RomingerSUI260.082.91
480−6min kyung choiKOR30.082.89
481−1Tzu-Chi LinTPE360.082.95
482−6Hee Jung JangKOR80.082.85
483−5Mikiko NishiJPN440.083.57
484−9Megan GrehanUSA300.082.83
485−12su yeon KimKOR120.082.82
486−7Sahra HassanWAL330.082.80
487−6Akane YoshinoJPN120.082.79
488−6Kusuma MeechaiTHA170.082.76
489−3Eriko TanikawaJPN190.082.74
490−6DA KYUNG HONGKOR120.082.72
491−6Sara Maude JuneauCAN380.082.95
492−5Chloe LeurquinBEL270.082.68
493−5Heather MacRaeSCO250.082.66
494−5Lisa FerreroUSA220.082.66
495−5Cathryn BristowNZL390.082.96
496−4Fabienne In-AlbonSUI230.082.63
497−2Reilley RankinUSA270.072.62
498−5Margarita RamosMEX250.072.61
499−5Becky BrewertonWAL350.072.61
500−4Miriam NaglBRA180.072.60
501−1Emma WestinSWE130.072.60
502−11Hye-Yong ChoiKOR230.072.58
503−4Lina BoqvistSWE190.072.58
504−6Elina NummenpääFIN220.072.58
505−8Nicole JerayUSA380.072.78
506−2Leigh WhittakerGER270.072.56
507−5Serena AokiJPN160.072.55
508−7Mayumi NakajimaJPN320.072.51
509−1Lilia VuUSA10.072.49
510−1Su A KimKOR100.072.49
511−6gyu been KimKOR190.072.49
512−9Marcy HartUSA170.072.49
513−6Linyan ShangCHN180.072.49
514−3Karolin LampertGER90.072.47
515−5Hiromi KamataAUS310.072.44
516−2Ajira NualraksaTHA230.072.41
517−1Asami KikuchiJPN250.072.41
518−5Casie CathreaUSA10.072.40
519−7Hyeon-Seo KangKOR210.072.40
520−5Julia KurataJPN180.072.40
521−3Huei-Ju ShihTPE90.072.38
522−3Brittany AltomareUSA220.072.37
523−3Yu LiuCHN80.072.34
524−3Rebecca CoddIRL180.072.33
525−3Cydney ClantonUSA340.072.33
526−3Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL170.072.32
527−10Karen StupplesENG270.072.32
528−3Jean ReynoldsUSA330.072.30
529−5SHELLY SHINKOR40.072.28
530−4Gauri MongaIND10.062.26
531−2Frances BondadAUS270.062.23
532−2Mathilda CappeliezFRA60.062.21
533+1Melanie MaetzlerSUI300.062.18
534+3Lee LopezUSA170.062.17
535−8Yeon Joo LeeKOR150.062.17
536−3Noriko KuboJPN120.062.16
537−5Hyun-Ji ParkKOR50.062.16
538+46Hye-Min KimKOR330.062.15
539−1Hui Mang KimKOR10.062.14
540−5Chiharu TsunekawaJPN340.062.13
541−1Numa GulyanamittaTHA350.062.11
542−6Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.062.11
543−4Julia DavidssonSWE200.062.08
544−3Mallory FraicheUSA270.062.05
545−2Louise FribergSWE140.062.04
546−4Hina ArakakiJPN50.062.03
547+2Nicole VandermadeCAN350.062.00
548Molly AronssonUSA320.062.00
549−2Mia PICCIOPHI110.062.00
550−6Hong TianCHN220.062.00
551−6Eri JoomaJPN360.062.04
552−6Do Yeon KimKOR80.061.98
553−2Isabelle BoineauFRA260.061.96
554−2Silvia CavalleriITA250.061.95
555−1Amy MeierUSA260.061.93
556+1Sayaka TsuchidaJPN70.051.92
557−1Simin FengCHN70.051.92
558−5Tomoko KusakabeJPN210.051.92
559−4Eun Byeol ChoiKOR190.051.86
560−2Eika OhtakeJPN290.051.85
561−1Viva SchlasbergSWE320.051.81
562+1Kim WilliamsUSA130.051.80
563−4Laura KuenyUSA340.051.80
564−3Misaki HamaJPN60.051.80
565+1Garrett PhillipsUSA320.051.76
566+2woo jeong kimKOR20.051.76
567−3Casey GriceUSA180.051.75
568+1Ashley KnollUSA150.051.75
569+1Ashley TaitUSA360.051.80
570+105Lauren DoughtieUSA370.051.85
571−9Yu Ri KimKOR110.051.74
572−7Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA220.051.73
573−2Min Sun2 KimKOR70.051.73
574−7Shoko SasakiJPN130.051.73
575−1Hiromu OnoJPN40.051.70
576−3Asuka TsujimuraJPN430.052.07
577−1Melodie BourdyFRA150.051.68
578−6Mayu HosakaJPN120.051.67
579−2Han Sol JiKOR20.051.65
580−5Bo Bea KimKOR170.051.64
581−3Airi SugimotoJPN60.051.64
582−3Jin-Young PakKOR240.051.62
583Tiffany ChanHKG60.051.62
584−4In Ji BaeKOR160.051.60
585Katelyn SepmoreeUSA170.051.58
586+85Bo Mi2 ParkKOR70.041.54
587+2Kayla MortellaroUSA150.041.54
588−2Han Na JeongKOR130.041.53
589−1Courtney MasseyAUS220.041.52
590−3Karen LunnAUS210.041.51
591−9Henni ZuelENG220.041.50
592+2Yu-Ling HsiehTPE220.041.49
593−2Supamas SangchanTHA40.041.49
594−4Daniela HolmqvistSWE260.041.48
595+1Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA180.041.47
596−4SUN-JEUNG YOUNKOR70.041.47
597−2Yun-Joo JeongKOR50.041.47
598Georgina SimpsonENG270.041.46
599−6Laura CabanillasESP90.041.46
600−1sohye parkKOR20.041.43
601+5Caroline WestrupSWE360.041.46
602Calle NielsonUSA350.041.41
603+1A JUNG LEEKOR60.041.41
604−4Nina HollederGER190.041.40
605+2Isabell GabsaGER260.041.39
606−9Samantha RichdaleCAN390.041.55
607−6Pei-Lin YuTPE340.041.39
608+292Saki NagamineJPN90.041.38
609+88Solar LeeKOR70.041.38
610−7Rui YokomineJPN310.041.37
611−30Lydia HallWAL270.041.37
612−7Jaclyn SweeneyUSA330.041.37
613−5Lacey AgnewUSA380.041.48
614−3Min-Joo KangKOR80.041.36
615−3Gyeol ParkKOR20.041.36
616−3Ainil Johani Abu BakarMAS150.041.35
617−7Keun Yeong AnKOR130.041.33
618−2Sophia PopovGER10.041.32
619−5Antonella CvitanSWE290.041.32
620−5Angel YinUSA30.041.31
621−4Pamela FeggansSCO220.041.29
622−4Monica ChristiansenDEN130.041.27
623−2Therese KoelbaekDEN240.041.26
624−4Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE150.041.25
625−3Rachel RohannaUSA290.041.25
626−7Doris ChenUSA30.041.24
627−4Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN210.041.24
628−1Dawn ShockleyUSA360.041.27
629−3Anna RossiITA220.041.23
630−5Catherine O'DonnellUSA260.031.22
631Rachel RaastadNOR10.031.20
632−2Emma TaylerENG100.031.20
633−4Emily Kristine PedersenDEN40.031.19
634−10Wendy WardUSA200.031.18
635−4Song-Hee KimKOR120.031.17
636−8Yuko ShinsakaueJPN170.031.17
637−3Galina RotmistrovaRUS220.031.17
638−5Ziyi WangCHN60.031.16
639−4Katherine KempterUSA380.031.26
640−4Jean ChuaMAS400.031.29
641−3ELIZABETH ELMASSIANAUS30.031.13
642−3Ashley OnaAUS80.031.13
643−2Kelly TidyENG80.031.13
644−1Caroline PowersUSA220.031.12
645−5SooBin KimKOR10.031.12
646−9Carmen AlonsoESP300.031.12
647−2Julie LuTPE50.031.11
648−1Selanee HendersonUSA350.031.11
649Haeji KangKOR20.031.11
650−6Maha HaddiouiMAR230.031.11
651−3Kiran MatharuENG160.031.11
652−2Nozomi SatoJPN90.031.11
653−7Jacqueline HedwallSWE210.031.10
654−22Taoli YangCHN170.031.10
655−13Caroline MartensNOR270.031.08
656−1Mitsuki KatahiraJPN360.031.10
657−6Rungthiwa PangianTHA190.031.07
658−5Gaby LopezMEX20.031.06
659−3Ashley SholerCAN210.031.05
660−6Taylor CollinsUSA340.031.05
661−9Lucie AndreFRA310.031.05
662−4Bo Ram JangKOR60.031.01
663−6Xinying WangCHN90.031.01
664−5Bit Na KimKOR110.030.99
665−5Celine BoutierFRA20.030.98
666−3jeong Soo KimKOR70.030.97
667−3Kendall WrightUSA270.030.95
668−1Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA160.030.95
669−4Elisabetta BertiniITA270.030.95
670−8Yoshimi KodaJPN110.030.95
671−1Aya EzawaJPN40.030.94
672Otoha YoshiJPN10.030.94
673−5Joanna CoeUSA250.030.93
674−8Caroline BonNZL130.030.93
675−1Ariane ProvotFRA110.030.93
676+141Stephanie Connelly 340.030.92
677−8Ashlan RamseyUSA60.030.91
678Ayaka MatsumoriJPN90.030.91
679−3Seo Young KimKOR80.030.91
680−19Eun Bin LeeKOR200.030.91
681−2Madeleine SheilsUSA310.030.90
682−5Chrisje De VriesNED200.030.90
683−3Hye jung ChoiKOR20.030.90
684−11Jenny GleasonUSA160.020.87
685−4Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA30.020.87
686+2Annabel DimmockENG10.020.85
687−5Laurette MaritzRSA190.020.85
688−4Linn AnderssonSWE20.020.85
689−3Mariel GaldianoUSA20.020.85
690−3Charlotte WildENG230.020.84
691−8Akiko FukushimaJPN80.020.84
692−1Caizhu GuoCHN220.020.83
693−3Cecilia ChoKOR10.020.82
694−2Nahoko MatsumotoJPN30.020.82
695−6Ashlee DewhurstAUS160.020.82
696−2Nina MuehlAUT100.020.81
697−4Miho MoriJPN150.020.79
698−3Tracy StanfordUSA320.020.79
699−1Ye Jin NaKOR30.020.77
700−1Dan LiCHN160.020.76
701Dewi WeberNED10.020.76
702−17Hiromi TakesueJPN100.020.76
703−7Ya-Huei LuTPE90.020.75
704+1Andrea LeeUSA10.020.75
705−2Monique SmitRSA50.020.75
706−2Chisato HashimotoJPN40.020.75
707−7Azumi KatohJPN210.020.75
708−6Hiroko YamaguchiJPN70.020.74
709−2Daisy NielsenDEN150.020.74
710−4Becca HufferUSA120.020.73
711−1Akari YamamotoJPN270.020.72
712−4Holly CalvertENG60.020.72
713−2Narisara KerdritTHA230.020.71
714−5Walailak Satarak HenryUSA220.020.70
715+1Jaclyn JansenUSA260.020.70
716−2Xin WangCHN160.020.70
717−5Chie SakaiJPN380.020.75
718−5Lei YECHN40.020.69
719−4Laura MurraySCO220.020.69
720Hee SeoKOR70.020.69
721−2Nam Kyoung SongKOR40.020.69
722−1Jennifer HiranoUSA50.020.69
723−5Ginny BrownUSA120.020.68
724−2Maria SalinasPER170.020.68
725−1Momoka MiuraJPN10.020.67
726−9Melissa Eaton-JacksonRSA260.020.67
727−4Ginger HowardUSA340.020.67
728−2Kurumi DohiJPN130.020.66
729−4Cuixia ChenCHN150.020.66
730−3Stefanie KenoyerUSA320.020.65
731−3Cecilie LundgreenNOR150.020.65
732−1JIAE HWANGKOR50.020.65
733Ae Young ShinKOR20.020.64
734−2So Young2 KIMKOR20.020.64
735−6Orie FujinoJPN180.020.64
736−1Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ80.020.63
737−3Michelle ShinUSA350.020.63
738Jamie HullettUSA240.020.62
739−2Mio KonoJPN20.020.61
740−4Nelly KordaUSA20.020.61
741−1Miwako YokoyamaJPN80.020.61
742−1Elin AnderssonSWE80.020.61
743Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA10.020.60
744−2Bonita BredenhannRSA160.020.59
745−6Isabelle BeisiegelCAN160.020.59
746−2Sofia HarkonenFIN140.020.59
747Krista PuisiteLAT100.020.58
748−2Neha TripathiIND30.020.58
749−4Linda HenrikssonFIN250.020.58
750−20Amy HungTPE190.020.57
751−2Hae Won JeongKOR40.020.57
752−1Liqing ChenCHN200.020.56
753−5Cathleen SantosoAUS20.020.56
754−4Emma Cabrera-BelloESP120.020.55
755−3Ji-Hae JangKOR70.020.55
756−2Hyeji LEEKOR10.020.55
757−2Shannon FishUSA300.020.55
758+2Amber RatcliffeENG100.020.54
759Lili AlvarezMEX310.020.54
760−7Tandi von RubenRSA120.020.54
761−4Madelene SagstromSWE10.020.53
762−4Tomomi HiroseJPN40.020.53
763−7Grace LennonAUS50.020.53
764−1Karlin BeckUSA310.020.53
765−3Mumi OhkuboJPN110.010.52
766−1Karen GondoJPN20.010.52
767−1Haruna TaguchiJPN240.010.52
768+2Alice H. KimUSA310.010.51
769+2Natalie GleadallCAN140.010.51
770−1Julie TvedeDEN240.010.51
771−4Macarena SilvaCHI80.010.51
772−11Ae-Ree PyunKOR90.010.51
773−5Stephanie SherlockCAN190.010.50
774−10Anais MaggettiSUI310.010.50
775−2Hsien-Wen HuangTPE120.010.49
776−2Kanphanitnan MUANGKHUMSAKULTHA10.010.49
777−1Mika LiuUSA20.010.48
778−3Marjet van der GraaffNED210.010.47
779+1Anna Appert LundSWE20.010.47
780−3Min Ji NamKOR20.010.47
781−9An-Na OhKOR100.010.46
782−1Hana WakimotoJPN40.010.46
783−1Ji-Young YoonKOR90.010.45
784−5Ping HuangCHN40.010.45
785−2Kelsey MacdonaldSCO230.010.45
786+1Sha WuCHN90.010.45
787−2Hsin-Ning YehTPE180.010.45
788−2Ziqi YECHN70.010.45
789−11Toshimi KimuraJPN100.010.44
790−6Soo Young MoonKOR10.010.44
791−3Anna Dahlberg SoderstromSWE130.010.44
792Maria BeautellESP250.010.44
793−4Kym LarrattENG330.010.43
794−4Danielle McVeighIRL140.010.43
795−2Kelly ShonUSA120.010.43
796−5Kendra LittleUSA300.010.43
797−3Olivia CowanGER20.010.43
798−3Martina GavierARG290.010.42
799−3Victoria ParkKOR220.010.42
800−2Sharmila NicolletIND170.010.42
801−4Sara BrownUSA280.010.41
802−3Michiko MitsuiJPN50.010.40
803+4Anjelika HammarSWE140.010.40
804+4Adela CejnarovaCZE20.010.40
805+4Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.40
806Alexandra BonettiFRA10.010.40
807−3Manon De RoeyBEL30.010.40
808−5Charlotte EllisENG280.010.40
809−8Yunjie ZhangCHN10.010.40
810−10Ai-Chen KuoTPE110.010.40
811−6Wannasiri SirisampantTHA210.010.40
812−10ji-young parkKOR10.010.39
813−3Tomoko YokoyamaJPN90.010.39
814−3Kuniko MaedaJPN90.010.39
815−3EUN SOO JANGKOR30.010.39
816−2Nozomi UetakeJPN20.010.38
817−4Aditi AshokIND20.010.37
818−2Natalie ShearyUSA360.010.37
819−4Yasuko SatohJPN150.010.36
820−1Miyako TanakaJPN130.010.36
821−3Vicky ThomasAUS90.010.36
822Jessi WhiteUSA340.010.34
823Alexandra CasiUSA340.010.34
824Woo hee LeeKOR80.010.33
825Yuriko OhtsukaJPN80.010.32
826−5Yuexia LuCHN220.010.32
827−7Hyun Ju YooKOR60.010.32
828+1Benedikte GrotvedtNOR190.010.31
829−1Stephanie KonoUSA350.010.31
830Therese LarssonSWE130.010.31
831Martyna MierzwaPOL130.010.30
832Angela BuzminskiCAN340.010.30
833Lynn BrookyNZL50.010.29
834Fiona PuyoFRA390.010.32
835Min Gee SongKOR50.010.29
836Saya ManabeJPN180.010.29
837+2Mika TakushimaJPN130.010.27
838+3Camilla HedbergESP10.010.27
839+1Tamara JohnsAUS190.010.27
840+2Hyeon Ju LeeKOR70.010.27
841−15Yui KawaharaJPN180.010.26
842−5Mi Hee JungKOR110.010.26
843+2Tiffany TaveeUSA420.010.31
844Sayuri TakashimaJPN220.010.26
845−18Esther ChoeUSA180.010.26
846−3Yanhua ShenCHN80.010.25
847Katy McNicollSCO250.010.25
848−10Aiko KanedaJPN100.010.24
849Hiroko AyadaJPN360.010.25
850Michelle CheungHKG10.010.24
851+2Helena CallahanSWE130.010.23
852Ying LuoCHN30.010.23
853−7Eun-A LimKOR70.010.23
854−6Yunhee ChoKOR50.010.23
855−4Nicole SmithUSA170.010.22
856−2Candace SchepperleUSA180.010.22
857−2Oona VartiainenFIN10.010.22
858−2Jessica NohAUS30.010.22
859−2Mianne BaggerDEN230.010.22
860−2WenWen WangCHN100.010.21
861−2Natalie WilleSWE50.010.21
862−1Marita EngzeliusNOR320.010.21
863−1Jessica KarlssonSWE110.010.21
864Inhong LimKOR380.010.22
865−2Hsiu-Feng TsengTPE40.010.20
866+1Yeah Lin ChoNZL10.010.20
867−1Sarah KingAUS180.010.20
868−3Fumika KawagishiJPN20.010.19
869+3Russy GulyanamittaTHA40.010.19
870+1LAUREN HIBBERTAUS50.010.19
871−1Corie HouAUS170.010.19
872+2Daniela ProrokovaCZE200.010.18
873−4Ji Min NamKOR60.010.18
874−14Bronte LawGBR10.000.17
875−2Tanya DergalMEX200.000.17
876Krystle FalknerSCO30.000.17
877−2Yoon-Jung Won 50.000.17
878−1Chieh PengTPE20.000.17
879Charlie DouglassENG90.000.16
880Jin Hee ParkKOR20.000.14
881−3Seul-Ki HongKOR60.000.14
882−1Anja MonkeGER40.000.13
883−1Moeno TanJPN20.000.13
884−16Taylor CoutuUSA30.000.12
885−2Virginie LagoutteFRA130.000.12
886−2Gloria ParkKOR60.000.11
887−1Keiko KuboJPN100.000.10
888Meihao HuangCHN10.000.09
889−4Ah Ra KoKOR60.000.09
890Jung-Eun HanKOR30.000.09
891−2Aram ChoKOR50.000.09
892−5Nana AkahoriJPN80.000.09
893−2Seo Hyun LimKOR10.000.09
894−1Ayako OkazakiJPN110.000.08
895−1Kyung-Min LimKOR240.000.07
896+1Danielle MontgomeryENG320.000.06
897−1Jin Young HongKOR90.000.05
898+1Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR80.000.05
899+2Maria ShinoharaJPN20.000.05
900−5Bo Rhee LeeKOR40.000.05
901−9Lisa Holm SorensenDEN20.000.05
902Allison Hanna-WilliamsUSA50.000.05
903Jessica YadloczkyUSA80.000.05
904−6Misun ChoKOR130.000.03
905+2Erica MostonUSA40.000.03
906+2Ju-Hee ParkKOR40.000.03
907+2Victoria TancoARG160.000.03
908+3Jennifer KuosaFIN20.000.03
909+1Liebelei LawrenceLUX100.000.03
910+3Cara FreemanUSA280.000.02
911−6Jessica ShepleyCAN200.000.02
912−8So Yeon ParkKOR10.000.02
913−1Bo Mi KwakKOR20.000.02
914Miyari HondaJPN100.000.02
915−9Sarah BrownUSA30.000.02
916−1Janice MoodieSCO50.000.01
917+2Laura MartinUSA70.000.01
918+2Whitney NeuhauserUSA40.000.01

下载屏幕保护程序

请选择: