的排名

Bookmark and Share
排名 排名
变更
球手 比赛
场次
平均分数 累积分数
1Lydia KoNZL5213.95725.25
2Inbee ParkKOR539.42499.14
3Lexi ThompsonUSA507.41370.47
4Stacy LewisUSA546.31340.82
5+2Brooke M. HendersonCAN326.16215.77
6In Gee ChunKOR616.03367.78
7−2Sei Young KimKOR596.00353.71
8Ha-Na JangKOR615.76351.12
9Amy YangKOR435.55238.66
10+1So Yeon RyuKOR535.06268.06
11−1Shanshan FengCHN584.84280.82
12Minjee LeeAUS464.77219.31
13Hyo-Joo KimKOR634.58288.35
14Suzann PettersenNOR514.21214.61
15Bo-Mee LeeKOR624.04250.24
16Cristie KerrUSA523.92203.77
17Anna NordqvistSWE533.86204.37
18+2Na Yeon ChoiKOR503.70185.17
19Sung Hyun ParkKOR563.67205.26
20+2Gerina PillerUSA513.48177.26
21−3Brittany LincicomeUSA523.32172.47
22−1Teresa LuTPE583.31191.98
23+13Harukyo NomuraJPN593.18187.78
24−1Jessica KordaUSA493.03148.36
25Charley HullENG483.02144.75
26−2Alison LeeUSA322.97103.89
27−1Jiyai ShinKOR622.79173.02
28−1Sun Ju AhnKOR532.79147.62
29−1Mi Rim LeeKOR542.62141.54
30−1Pornanong PhatlumTHA582.61151.15
31−1Morgan PresselUSA552.50137.54
32+21Lee-Anne PaceRSA542.44131.61
33−2Ariya JutanugarnTHA482.43116.69
34−2Chella ChoiKOR642.29146.82
35−1Jung Min LeeKOR532.28120.86
36−3Candie KungTPE522.27117.96
37+10Shiho OyamaJPN562.24125.72
38−1Jenny ShinKOR592.23131.80
39−4Jin-Young KoKOR572.21126.15
40+1Brittany LangUSA602.13127.68
41−2Karrie WebbAUS422.0987.69
42−4Mika MiyazatoJPN532.08110.27
43−3Paula CreamerUSA492.0399.70
44−2Mi Hyang LeeKOR612.03123.65
45−2Azahara MunozESP532.02106.86
46−2Ji-Hee LeeKOR572.00113.80
47−2Ilhee LeeKOR591.99117.36
48Carlota CigandaESP551.98109.01
49−3Lizette SalasUSA481.9794.40
50+1Xiyu LinCHN561.89106.12
51−1Mo MartinUSA541.89101.92
52Eun-Hee JiKOR581.89109.43
53−4Yani TsengTPE511.8694.72
54+2Ayaka WatanabeJPN711.81128.69
55−1Sandra GalGER541.7996.87
56−1Austin ErnstUSA571.7599.89
57+1Karine IcherFRA581.75101.45
58−1I.K. KimKOR431.7073.07
59Angela StanfordUSA551.6490.18
60+2Erika KikuchiJPN711.61114.14
61−1Momoko UedaJPN601.5895.07
62−1Michelle WieUSA481.5574.63
63+3Hee Young ParkKOR581.5489.46
64−1Ha Neul KimKOR581.5489.43
65+5Catriona MatthewSCO481.5273.02
66+10Min Sun5 KimKOR581.5187.70
67−3Yoon Ji ChoKOR531.5079.43
68−3Caroline MassonGER621.5092.88
69−2Q BaekKOR601.4587.02
70+4Kim KaufmanUSA571.4381.49
71+13Mi Jung HurKOR501.4371.46
72−4Sakura YokomineJPN621.4288.14
73−1Nicole LarsenDEN371.4152.35
74+1Ai SuzukiJPN651.4191.77
75−6Su Yeon JangKOR591.4183.07
76−5Pernilla LindbergSWE641.3989.18
77−4Jacqui ConcolinoUSA351.3948.74
78+5Danielle KangUSA531.3672.07
79+8Ryann O'TooleUSA441.3358.33
80−3Ai MiyazatoJPN521.3067.60
81−1Julieta GranadaPAR571.2772.18
82−3Misuzu NaritaJPN611.2777.21
83−1Sun Young YooKOR511.2664.31
84−3Han Sol JiKOR381.2647.73
85−7Holly ClyburnENG381.2547.66
86+15Jeongmin ChoKOR481.2459.42
87−2Bo Kyung KimKOR561.2369.11
88−2MinYoung2 LeeKOR531.2264.72
89+2Hae Rym KimKOR571.2269.44
90Asuka KashiwabaraJPN341.2242.58
91−3Mariajo UribeCOL531.2164.26
92+4Ritsuko RyuJPN691.2082.92
93−4Seon woo BaeKOR541.1763.39
94+3Gyeol ParkKOR351.1339.68
95−3Moriya JutanugarnTHA591.1366.64
96+4Erina HaraJPN641.1171.21
97−2Seung Hyun LeeKOR511.1156.63
98−5Melissa ReidENG301.1038.49
99−5Kris TamulisUSA551.1060.30
100+6Ye Jin KimKOR351.0938.28
101+2Ssu-Chia ChengTPE351.0637.18
102−4Gwladys NoceraFRA411.0542.90
103−4Jane ParkUSA491.0350.45
104−2Jennifer SongUSA481.0349.40
105+4Ji Hyun OhKOR541.0355.47
106+12Juli InksterUSA271.0235.65
107−3Beth AllenUSA401.0140.36
108−3Yumiko YoshidaJPN661.0065.83
109+4Christina KimUSA580.9957.58
110−2Miki SakaiJPN740.9973.15
111−4Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR390.9838.27
112−2Katie M. BurnettUSA530.9751.63
113+9Ji Young ParkKOR330.9733.91
114−2Hye jung2 ChoiKOR320.9533.19
115−4Sydnee MichaelsUSA510.9548.27
116+1Jaye Marie GreenUSA500.9447.13
117−3Hye-Youn KimKOR550.9451.81
118−2Christel BoeljonNED360.9433.69
119−4Paula RetoRSA450.9341.81
120+3Alena SharpCAN490.9245.03
121−1Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN220.9131.81
122−3Emily Kristine PedersenDEN220.9131.79
123−2Wei-Ling HsuTPE530.9148.07
124+7Jeong Eun LeeKOR530.8947.23
125+2Ji Hyun2 KimKOR540.8847.56
126−1Ji Hyun KimKOR570.8850.07
127−3Min Song HaKOR580.8850.83
128+1Megan KhangUSA120.8730.42
129+1Akane IijimaJPN690.8659.32
130−4Jae Eun ChungKOR480.8641.19
131−3Marianne SkarpnordNOR360.8630.85
132Lala AnaiJPN710.8560.01
133+1Serena AokiJPN460.8438.41
134−1Shin Ae AhnKOR460.8237.91
135Saki NagamineJPN430.8134.99
136+5Hee-Kyung BaeKOR630.8151.00
137+7Ayaka MatsumoriJPN470.8037.76
138−2Mi Jeong JeonKOR630.8050.46
139−2Maria McBrideSWE360.8028.81
140Song Yi AhnKOR560.7843.84
141+1Junko OmoteJPN730.7856.82
142−4Jing YanCHN310.7827.23
143−4Asako FujimotoJPN670.7751.81
144−1Hye Jin ChoiKOR150.7726.79
145+1Yukari NishiyamaJPN710.7653.81
146−1Rebecca ArtisAUS470.7434.98
147+5Hikari FujitaJPN660.7348.42
148Kaori OheJPN690.7350.30
149+1Min Seo KwakKOR420.7330.59
150+1Yeun Jung SeoKOR580.7241.62
151−2Kotone HoriJPN500.7135.70
152−5Nontaya SrisawangTHA400.7128.54
153Rikako MoritaJPN650.7045.57
154Hee Won JungKOR540.6937.52
155Na-Ri LeeKOR670.6946.29
156+1Chae Yoon ParkKOR340.6923.98
157+11Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG470.6731.47
158−2Mayu HattoriJPN710.6747.49
159+1Soo-Yun KangKOR570.6536.99
160−2Beatriz RecariESP540.6534.86
161−2Amy BouldenWAL370.6423.74
162+29Su-Hyun OhAUS290.6422.32
163−2Chae-Young YoonKOR550.6334.92
164+3Maiko WakabayashiJPN670.6342.53
165−3Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA560.6335.49
166−2Soo-Jin YangKOR490.6330.96
167+2So Yeon ParkKOR570.6335.87
168−2Hannah BurkeENG410.6325.69
169+5Marina AlexUSA510.6231.77
170−7Joanna KlattenFRA470.6229.16
171+6Min LeeTPE540.6233.32
172−7Kelly ShonUSA440.6127.04
173−2Georgia HallENG300.6021.17
174−4Yoko MaedaJPN730.6043.92
175−2Megumi KidoJPN690.6041.38
176−4Celine HerbinFRA400.5923.50
177−2Mami FukudaJPN680.5839.61
178+1Hiromi MogiJPN510.5829.59
179−3Kotono KozumaJPN560.5832.44
180+13Kelly TanMAS430.5824.90
181+2Char Young2 KimKOR540.5831.07
182−4Caroline HedwallSWE410.5723.44
183−2Hyun Soo KimKOR560.5731.92
184−4Sun Jeung YounKOR340.5719.88
185+25Julie YangKOR290.5619.62
186+37Tiffany JohUSA500.5627.94
187−5Ji Hee KimKOR530.5629.48
188+2Yuki IchinoseJPN430.5623.89
189−5Yuko MitsukaJPN450.5624.99
190−4Pamela PretswellSCO340.5519.31
191−6Malene JorgensenDEN330.5519.25
192−4Jin Joo HongKOR310.5519.19
193−6Ka Ram ChoiKOR560.5530.63
194−2Saiki FujitaJPN600.5432.20
195−6Felicity JohnsonENG480.5325.66
196−2Yuting ShiCHN330.5218.26
197+1Mina HarigaeUSA510.5226.41
198−3Florentyna ParkerENG380.5119.50
199−2Rumi YoshibaJPN640.5132.62
200−4Meena LeeKOR480.5023.79
201−2Camilla LennarthSWE320.4917.18
202−1P.K. KongkraphanTHA480.4923.45
203−3Ran HongKOR510.4824.72
204−2Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA640.4830.76
205+51so young leeKOR140.4816.81
206−3Perrine DelacourFRA210.4816.81
207−3Minami KatsuJPN260.4816.78
208+16Gaby LopezMEX130.4816.69
209−3Becky MorganWAL420.4719.94
210+5Amy AndersonUSA420.4719.58
211−6You-Na ParkKOR530.4624.63
212Shi-Hyun AhnKOR490.4622.71
213Kumiko KanedaJPN680.4631.36
214−7Ayako UeharaJPN570.4626.27
215−7Cho hui KimKOR540.4524.52
216Ah-Reum HwangKOR620.4528.11
217−6Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE600.4426.67
218+3So Yi KimKOR550.4424.42
219−10Sarah Jane SmithAUS560.4424.86
220−6Ursula WikstromFIN310.4314.99
221−3Simin FengCHN350.4214.62
222−3Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA220.4114.49
223−3Hye In YeomKOR360.4114.85
224+2Ashleigh SimonRSA450.4118.45
225+2Katherine KirkAUS450.4118.25
226−1Jeong Hwa LeeKOR460.4118.65
227+18Babe LiuTPE310.4014.17
228−11Jennifer JohnsonUSA380.4015.31
229Hui Mang KimKOR340.4014.04
230+5So Yeon NamKOR560.4022.26
231−1Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN410.4016.23
232−10Laura DaviesENG500.3919.67
233Annie ParkUSA190.3913.64
234−6Sarah KempAUS570.3821.93
235−4Klara SpilkovaCZE310.3813.45
236−4Ye-Na ChungKOR470.3817.82
237−3Rui KitadaJPN650.3824.46
238−2Bo Ah KimKOR550.3720.35
239−1Soo Hwa JangKOR570.3620.47
240−3Yoo Lim ChoiKOR550.3619.74
241−1Marion RicordeauFRA380.3613.60
242−3Amelia LewisUSA540.3619.30
243−2Liz YoungENG340.3512.42
244−2Do Yeon KimKOR540.3519.14
245−2Yan-Hong PanCHN280.3512.33
246−2Luna SobronESP120.3512.33
247+1Nana YamashiroJPN380.3513.33
248−2Chae-lin YangKOR330.3512.20
249Hannah GreenAUS90.3512.12
250−3Hina ArakakiJPN190.3512.12
251SooBin KimKOR210.3411.99
252+2Hyun Min ByunKOR570.3419.48
253−1Pei-Ying TsaiTPE250.3411.96
254−1Eun Woo ChoiKOR320.3411.89
255−5Belen MozoESP500.3416.81
256−1Seul A YoonKOR540.3318.05
257+1Yukari BabaJPN600.3319.55
258+5Ji Young2 KimKOR40.3211.34
259+5Miki UeharaJPN280.3211.17
260−1Alison WalsheUSA440.3214.01
261+1Hyeon-Seo KangKOR280.3211.13
262−1Kana NagaiJPN230.3211.12
263+46Sadena ParksUSA410.3213.02
264−4Yuri FudohJPN290.3211.11
265−8Line Vedel HansenDEN270.3111.00
266Stacey KeatingAUS500.3115.68
267−2Yeon Ju JungKOR460.3114.39
268−1Laetitia BeckISR250.3110.93
269Esther LeeKOR700.3121.83
270+12Lee LopezUSA450.3114.02
271−3Mihoko IseriJPN550.3117.05
272−1Da-Ye NaKOR580.3117.77
273+2Ji Ram KweonKOR550.3016.77
274Cydney ClantonUSA420.3012.67
275−5Anne-Lise CaudalFRA250.3010.54
276−4Megumi ShimokawaJPN600.3017.97
277+18Min Ji5 KimKOR560.3016.59
278−2Hye Jung LeeKOR310.3010.33
279−2Jee Young LeeKOR260.2910.16
280−2Yuko FukudaJPN620.2917.97
281−8Sally WatsonSCO420.2912.17
282−3Pei-Yun ChienTPE420.2912.13
283−2Giulia SergasITA420.2912.10
284+3Airi SaitohJPN590.2916.95
285−5Hikari KawamitsuJPN600.2817.03
286−1Noora TamminenFIN310.289.68
287−4Stacy Lee BregmanRSA280.289.64
288+22Shiho ToyonagaJPN460.2712.56
289+4Isabelle BoineauFRA390.2710.62
290−6Kylie WalkerSCO380.2710.30
291−5Nachiyo OhtaniJPN480.2712.90
292+2Maria HernandezESP400.2710.70
293−4Shin Young ParkKOR540.2714.44
294−2Olivia CowanGER180.279.36
295−7Haeji KangKOR410.2710.94
296Leona MaguireIRL30.269.16
297+1Sukapan BudsabakornTHA160.269.12
298−7Valentine DerreyFRA400.2610.39
299−9Na Ri KimKOR580.2615.01
300+1Lucie AndreFRA240.269.05
301−2Tzu-Chi LinTPE490.2612.66
302−5Hiroko AzumaJPN710.2618.34
303−3Yueer Cindy FengCHN330.258.88
304−2Chie ArimuraJPN470.2511.92
305−2Young KimKOR470.2511.89
306−2Christine WolfAUT450.2511.38
307Seo Young ParkKOR320.258.83
308+9Lindy DuncanUSA420.2510.59
309−4Jade SchaefferFRA330.258.82
310+1Wichanee MeechaiTHA420.2510.56
311+1Eunjeong SeongKOR90.258.77
312−4Trish JohnsonENG300.258.70
313−7Dewi Claire SchreefelNED540.2513.28
314+19Ha Kyung SeoKOR300.248.55
315−2Young Jin ChiKOR290.248.50
316−1Dana KimKOR540.2413.07
317+106Brittany AltomareUSA390.249.40
318+4Yeo-Jin KangKOR590.2414.13
319−3Satsuki OhshiroJPN370.248.73
320−1Aya EzawaJPN400.239.35
321−7Yasuko SatohJPN360.238.40
322−4Maria VerchenovaRUS210.238.11
323+2Anne Van DamNED230.238.03
324−3Yea Lin KangKOR490.2311.20
325+1Hannah O'SullivanUSA50.237.97
326−2Alexandra VilatteFRA330.237.94
327+10Saki TakeoJPN420.239.53
328−1Eun-Bi JangKOR530.2211.83
329−1Ji-Young OhKOR430.229.55
330+24Hyo Rin LeeKOR70.227.72
331−1Vicky HurstUSA330.227.66
332−12Stephanie MeadowNIR230.227.64
333−10Nikki CampbellAUS180.227.64
334−3Yu-Ling HsiehTPE380.228.28
335−6Jane RahUSA330.227.60
336+45Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA190.227.60
337−5Se-Ri PakKOR230.217.51
338−4Kyoko FuruyaJPN160.217.45
339+7Cheyenne WoodsUSA450.219.57
340−5Lina BoqvistSWE320.217.38
341−5Hye Jin JungKOR540.2111.38
342−3Kusuma MeechaiTHA270.217.32
343−5Rebecca HudsonENG270.217.27
344−3Bo Bae2 KimKOR250.217.19
345−5Fabienne In-AlbonSUI390.218.01
346−2Jiae HwangKOR460.219.43
347−5Rachel RohannaUSA420.208.53
348−5Weiwei ZhangCHN210.207.06
349+65jeong eun leeKOR60.207.02
350−5Shoko SasakiJPN160.207.01
351−3Kaori YamamotoJPN650.2012.90
352+8Hiroko FukushimaJPN650.2012.84
353+21Madelene SagstromSWE50.206.91
354−7Casey GriceUSA450.198.77
355−6Minami HirutaJPN150.196.79
356−5Yu LiuCHN330.196.74
357−5Jiayun LiCHN470.198.92
358−8Titiya PlucksatapornTHA410.197.78
359−3Whitney HillierAUS380.197.19
360−5Diana LunaITA220.196.56
361−8Min Jeong KoKOR520.199.73
362−5Giulia MolinaroITA420.197.81
363−4Bo Bea KimKOR170.196.50
364−2Justine DreherFRA80.196.49
365−7Eleanor GivensENG390.197.22
366+17Min Gee SongKOR300.186.46
367−6Saraporn ChamchoiTHA460.188.48
368+21Ju Young ParkKOR330.186.43
369−2Eri OkayamaJPN160.186.36
370−5Erina YamatoJPN590.1810.68
371+21Ye-Nah HwangKOR210.186.30
372−6Dori CarterUSA460.188.23
373−5Kana TanedaJPN290.186.24
374−10Brooke PancakeUSA330.186.20
375−5Je yoon YangKOR520.189.19
376−3Kaori NakamuraJPN410.187.22
377−14Isi GabsaGER370.186.51
378−7Sophia PopovGER240.186.14
379−7ju yeon InKOR270.176.12
380−5Brianna DoUSA460.177.97
381−5Ziqi YeCHN240.176.05
382+4Eun Ji HyunKOR460.177.92
383−14Connie ChenRSA320.176.01
384−5Akane SaekiJPN290.175.99
385−3Natalia EscuriolaESP150.175.97
386−6Pavarisa YoktuanTHA260.175.94
387−3Hee Jeong ChooKOR250.175.93
388+51Ji Yeon ParkKOR60.175.91
389−12Vikki LaingSCO320.175.91
390−12Daniela HolmqvistSWE380.176.39
391−6Isabella RamsaySWE360.176.04
392−5Augusta JamesCAN270.175.85
393+15Na Rae KoKOR330.175.84
394−4Samantha RichdaleCAN410.166.76
395+6Marta Sanz BarrioESP260.165.68
396−8Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA240.165.65
397−4Michelle KohMAS420.166.78
398−4Tonje DaffinrudNOR220.165.59
399+1Jackie StoeltingUSA400.166.39
400−4Sophie WalkerENG320.165.49
401−6Hae Jung KimKOR540.168.45
402−4So Young JangKOR380.165.94
403−6So Young KimKOR300.165.46
404−13Alejandra LlanezaMEX480.167.47
405−6Hye Jung ChoiKOR360.155.46
406−4Margherita RigonITA290.155.31
407−4Tomoko KanaiJPN490.157.43
408−4Aiko YoshidaJPN360.155.42
409Liv ChengNZL300.155.25
410−4Jin Eui HongKOR460.156.86
411−4Ji-Woo LeeKOR570.158.49
412−7Natalie GulbisUSA210.155.19
413−3Lisa FerreroUSA190.155.14
414−3Lynn CarlssonSWE210.155.09
415+23Da Yeon LeeKOR50.155.08
416−4Rye Jung LeeKOR520.147.47
417+27A Lim KimKOR50.145.00
418−5Daniela IacobelliUSA440.146.28
419−4Carly BoothSCO330.144.96
420Ji-Na YimKOR440.146.23
421+1Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR440.146.23
422−6Nicole GarciaRSA220.144.94
423+18Sion LeeKOR300.144.94
424Aoi NagataJPN470.146.62
425−7Eu Ddeum LeeKOR290.144.93
426−9Nikki GarrettAUS190.144.85
427−1Ya-Chun ChangTPE130.144.80
428−3Cathryn BristowNZL370.145.07
429−8Karin SjodinSWE250.144.77
430+23Victoria ElizabethUSA340.144.77
431−4Haruka KudoJPN610.148.26
432−4Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN460.146.22
433+29Juyoung ParkKOR270.144.73
434−15Laura DiazUSA370.134.98
435−6Breanna ElliottAUS450.136.03
436−6Ya-Huei LuTPE170.134.69
437+12Bo Mi ParkKOR440.135.86
438−6Ji Hyun LeeKOR210.134.65
439−5Eri JoomaJPN130.134.63
440−7Nannette HillUSA340.134.62
441−5Yuko SaitohJPN540.137.11
442+1Marissa SteenUSA390.135.06
443−8Ai-Chen KuoTPE410.135.32
444−13Meng Chu ChenTPE390.135.05
445−8Sue KimCAN330.134.51
446−6Yun-Jye WeiTPE500.136.42
447−2Shinobu MoromizatoJPN560.126.93
448−6Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER330.124.27
449−3Huei-Ju ShihTPE310.124.20
450−2Da Som LeeKOR480.125.75
451−1Krista BakkerFIN320.124.14
452+4Porani ChutichaiTHA480.125.65
453−6Pat HurstUSA210.124.11
454Wannasiri SirisampantTHA410.124.81
455+3Nobuko KizawaJPN570.126.64
456−4Chloe LeurquinBEL390.124.54
457−2Hee Kyung SeoKOR90.124.07
458−7Caroline MartensNOR360.124.15
459Hsin-Ning YehTPE350.124.03
460+1Kaori AoyamaJPN440.115.06
461−4Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR520.115.97
462−2Yoo-yeon HongKOR330.113.99
463+1Johanna GustavssonSWE220.113.91
464−1Madeleine SheilsUSA390.114.36
465Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA200.113.90
466+32Bertine StraussRSA70.113.85
467+1Jenny SuhUSA290.113.83
468−2Nina HollederGER280.113.83
469+27Ayame MoriiJPN80.113.82
470−3Panpan YanCHN310.113.81
471−1Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE370.114.02
472−3Minea BlomqvistFIN290.113.77
473Bo-Mi SuhKOR280.113.76
474+81Nasa HataokaJPN30.113.74
475+2Miyu ShinkaiJPN90.113.72
476−2Mone InamiJPN40.113.70
477−6Aoi OhnishiJPN430.114.53
478−3Aditi AshokIND80.113.68
479−3Ariane ProvotFRA280.103.67
480−1Oona VartiainenFIN160.103.65
481−1Mayu HosakaJPN130.103.64
482−10Natsuka HoriJPN570.105.91
483−1Miriam NaglBRA180.103.57
484−3Becky BrewertonWAL320.103.57
485+26Kana MikashimaJPN80.103.56
486−3Therese O'HaraDEN340.103.54
487−3Jessica WallaceCAN420.104.23
488−10Young Ae HamKOR340.103.50
489+35Sandra ChangkijaUSA280.103.49
490+24Sara Maude JuneauCAN410.103.97
491−6Natsu NagaiJPN380.103.68
492+8Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN280.103.37
493−7Michelle ThomsonSCO330.103.36
494−7Seong Weon ParkKOR270.093.27
495−7Rie TsujiJPN390.093.58
496−6Yu-Ju ChenTPE230.093.21
497−5Man JINCHN80.093.19
498−5Karlin BeckUSA300.093.16
499−8Rachel HetheringtonAUS70.093.16
500−6Eika OhtakeJPN320.093.11
501−4Katherine KempterUSA400.093.53
502−3Elizabeth NagelUSA260.093.08
503+5Noemi JimenezESP50.093.05
504−3Victoria LoveladyBRA350.093.05
505−3Danah Ford BordnerUSA190.093.03
506+13Bo Mi KwakKOR60.093.03
507−3Joo-Mi LeeKOR270.093.03
508−5Shelly ShinAUS50.093.01
509−14Paz EcheverriaCHI350.093.01
510−5Ji-Hae JangKOR330.093.01
511−5Ikue AsamaJPN330.093.00
512−23Miki SaikiJPN310.092.99
513−6Patricia Sanz BarrioESP290.092.98
514−4Margarita RamosMEX390.083.30
515−6Kristy McPhersonUSA360.082.98
516+1Eun Bin LeeKOR400.083.23
517+9gyu been KimKOR460.083.70
518−6Caroline WestrupNOR360.082.88
519+88Misae YanagisawaJPN150.082.78
520−5Yoko IshikawaJPN260.082.78
521−8Yuyang ZhangCHN280.082.76
522+88Sumika NakasoneJPN260.082.75
523+12Ally McDonaldUSA90.082.74
524−3Paphangkorn TavatanakitTHA20.082.72
525−7Daisy NielsenDEN290.082.72
526+68Eyrnne LeeUSA40.082.71
527−7He Yong ChoiKOR160.082.70
528−12Keiko SasakiJPN290.082.67
529−4I-Wen ChenTPE260.082.64
530−8Emma TalleyUSA60.072.61
531Yu-Sang HouTPE100.072.59
532−5Leigh WhittakerGER340.072.58
533−10Mamiko HigaJPN620.074.57
534−6Jienalin ZhangCHN210.072.57
535−6Ainil BakarMAS280.072.57
536Prima ThammaraksTHA80.072.54
537−5Charlotte EllisENG290.072.54
538+6Byeo Ree ParkKOR360.072.61
539−6Seyeong ParkKOR250.072.52
540Maria ShinoharaJPN90.072.52
541Stephanie KonoUSA330.072.51
542−5Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA340.072.50
543+21Dottie ArdinaPHI440.073.14
544−5Brittany BenvenutoUSA410.072.92
545+53Akane YoshinoJPN180.072.49
546−12Lorie KaneCAN240.072.48
547−9Louise FribergSWE210.072.47
548−6Hibiki KitamuraJPN120.072.46
549−6Ji Won KangKOR250.072.45
550−4Eun Woo Esther ChoiKOR20.072.44
551−4Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.072.44
552−4Nozomi UetakeJPN30.072.44
553−8Laura MurraySCO300.072.43
554−5Rachel RaastadNOR200.072.42
555−3Emma De GrootAUS400.072.76
556Rebecca KayAUS50.072.41
557+23Jean ReynoldsUSA370.072.55
558−4Kym LarrattENG320.072.40
559−8Tiffany ChanHKG70.072.40
560−7Se Mi JoKOR250.072.40
561−11Bree ArthurAUS420.072.87
562−32Julie GrecietFRA150.072.39
563−6Muni HeCHN30.072.39
564−6Ju Young2 ParkKOR130.072.39
565−6Tamie DurdinAUS200.072.36
566−5Danielle MontgomeryENG130.072.36
567−2Saki OkamuraJPN450.073.03
568−6Louise StahleSWE170.072.34
569−9Jimin KangKOR260.072.33
570+44Suzuka YamaguchiJPN110.072.29
571+31Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL380.072.48
572−2Kurumi DohiJPN420.072.73
573−6Emi SatoJPN130.062.27
574−8Pei-Lin YuTPE310.062.26
575−7Gi Ppuem LeeKOR190.062.25
576−13Lisa McCloskeyCOL280.062.24
577−8Ayano NittaJPN180.062.23
578−7Sohye ParkKOR60.062.22
579−6Mia PiccioPHI350.062.20
580−6Kelsey MacdonaldSCO290.062.17
581−9Kyeong Eun BaeKOR210.062.17
582−7Lauren TaylorENG270.062.16
583−5Eun Hyoung LeeKOR450.062.76
584−7Akiko FukushimaJPN170.062.13
585−6Mariel GaldianoUSA20.062.12
586−2Gemma DryburghSCO90.062.12
587−6Manon De RoeyBEL250.062.12
588−12Sophie SandoloITA310.062.12
589+58EUN SOO JANGKOR90.062.11
590+18Anne-Catherine TanguayCAN200.062.11
591+197Angel YinUSA30.062.11
592−9Liqing ChenCHN310.062.10
593−6Jiayi ZhouCHN170.062.09
594−12Karolin LampertGER310.062.09
595−10So-Young LeeKOR20.062.08
596−10Stephanie NaAUS440.062.60
597−5Mio KonoJPN80.062.02
598−9Supamas SangchanTHA170.062.02
599−8Chieko AmanumaJPN110.062.01
600−12Sarah OhKOR220.062.01
601−11Lacey AgnewUSA340.062.00
602−6Adriana BrentAUS180.061.96
603−10Katelyn SepmoreeUSA380.062.13
604−9Holly AitchisonENG320.051.92
605−5Asami KikuchiJPN540.052.95
606+69Solar LeeKOR260.051.91
607−8Yeon Joo LeeKOR220.051.90
608−11Linda WessbergSWE160.051.89
609−6Eri FukuyamaJPN110.051.87
610−5Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA140.051.85
611+1Seung Yeon YooKOR360.051.89
612−8Caizhu GuoCHN200.051.84
613−7Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRINTHA70.051.83
614+25Catherine O'DonnellUSA360.051.87
615−4Jae Hui ParkKOR230.051.80
616Nina MuehlAUT350.051.79
617−8Haley ItaliaUSA270.051.79
618−1Min-Jou ChenTPE160.051.79
619−4Olivia Jordan-HigginsJEY390.051.96
620+77Mei TakagiJPN80.051.76
621−2Fumika KawagishiJPN70.051.76
622+133Kim Hye SunKOR30.051.75
623−10Jessica SpeechleyAUS340.051.75
624+47Ginger HowardUSA380.051.89
625−7Pennapa PulsawathTHA450.052.23
626−25Jennifer RosalesPHI320.051.73
627−6Alex PetersGBR110.051.73
628−4Demi RunasUSA350.051.73
629−7Yi-Lin LiangTPE210.051.73
630−10Laura JansoneLAT310.051.72
631−3Lauren HibbertAUS100.051.71
632−6Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA80.051.71
633−10Melanie MaetzlerSUI340.051.69
634−9Riho FujisakiJPN320.051.67
635−8Lydia HallWAL140.051.66
636−6Xiang SuiCHN100.051.66
637−6Ye Seul LeeKOR190.051.64
638+231Jennifer HiranoUSA160.051.62
639+127eun bin LimKOR80.051.62
640−11Ziyi WangCHN60.051.62
641−7Emma Cabrera-BelloESP100.051.62
642+281Britney YadaUSA180.051.61
643−10Caroline AfonsoFRA310.051.60
644−8Seul Gi JeongKOR60.051.59
645−10Stefania CroceITA230.051.58
646−6Melissa EatonRSA110.041.55
647−9Hyun Hee MoonKOR260.041.55
648−16Sanghee HanKOR230.041.54
649−8A JUNG LeeKOR380.041.67
650−8Shannon FishUSA360.041.57
651−8Johanna BjorkSWE160.041.50
652−4Maria ParraESP10.041.50
653−8Emily TubertUSA240.041.49
654−8Sun Hwa LeeKOR140.041.49
655−11Georgina SimpsonENG270.041.48
656+131Mindy KimKOR350.041.48
657−4Maha HaddiouiMAR300.041.47
658−6Albane ValenzuelaSUI40.041.46
659−22Lindsey WrightAUS130.041.46
660−4Su A KimKOR420.041.74
661−7Ajira NualraksaTHA280.041.44
662−11Veronica FelibertVEN440.041.81
663−14Kathleen EkeyUSA400.041.64
664−9Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA310.041.43
665−8Mireia PratESP380.041.55
666−7Jo-Hua HungTPE100.041.42
667−7Aunchisa UtamaTHA280.041.42
668−7Yayoi ArasakiJPN490.041.98
669−11Jayde PanosAUS240.041.41
670−6Doris ChenTPE80.041.41
671−21Eriko SonodaJPN210.041.40
672−9Marina ChoiKOR360.041.43
673−8Maria Palacios SiegenthalerESP220.041.37
674−12Liying YeCHN210.041.36
675−8Mina NakayamaJPN300.041.35
676−7Ching-Tzu ChenTPE90.041.33
677−9Marita EngzeliusNOR320.041.33
678−12Steffi KirchmayrGER300.041.33
679−3Saki InoueJPN70.041.32
680−8Eun Ji LeeKOR30.041.31
681−7NaHye GoKOR250.041.30
682−9Dan LiCHN230.041.30
683−4Nicole JerayUSA400.041.48
684−6Soo Jin LeeKOR60.041.29
685−5Seung-Hee YuKOR160.041.29
686−16Megan McChrystalUSA400.041.47
687−5Emilie PiquotFRA160.041.29
688−2Mayumi ShimomuraJPN420.041.53
689−1Karis DavidsonAUS20.041.27
690−7Tiffany TaveeUSA340.041.27
691+21Kendall DyeUSA370.041.34
692−8Sayaka TsuchidaJPN100.041.26
693−12Emma NilssonSWE290.041.25
694−9Kishi SinhaIND320.041.25
695−18Hannah RalphENG200.041.25
696−7Cuixia ChenCHN200.041.24
697−5Fiona PuyoFRA400.041.41
698−7Da Na KangKOR230.031.22
699−12Cassandra KirklandFRA160.031.21
700−7hyun kyung parkKOR30.031.20
701−7Yuki SakuraiJPN310.031.20
702−4Ye-Nah HwangKOR100.031.19
703−7Selanee HendersonUSA380.031.28
704−14Emma WestinSWE280.031.18
705−6Sanna NuutinenFIN220.031.17
706+199Rie IwahashiJPN40.031.17
707−7Szu-Han ChenTPE280.031.16
708−7Ani GulugianUSA250.031.15
709−14Seung Ji HanKOR210.031.14
710−8Heather Bowie YoungUSA240.031.13
711−7a yeon choKOR40.031.12
712−9Virginia EspejoESP260.031.12
713−8Thanuttra BoonraksasatPHI180.031.12
714−5Christine SongUSA250.031.10
715−8Anais MaggettiSUI280.031.10
716−5Jordan BrittUSA140.031.09
717−3Ellen Davies-GrahamAUS190.031.09
718−12Caroline RomingerSUI310.031.07
719−9Hsien-Wen HuangTPE310.031.07
720−7Mathilda CappeliezFRA100.031.06
721+191Natalie ShearyUSA400.031.21
722−5Elmay VikingAUS80.031.05
723−15Yui MukaiyamaJPN260.031.05
724−5Hikaru YoshimotoJPN60.031.04
725−10Sahra HassanWAL220.031.03
726+63Erica PopsonUSA390.031.15
727−6min gyeong YounKOR50.031.03
728−10Tiranan YoopanTHA350.031.03
729−9Sha WuCHN170.031.02
730−7Katherine PerryUSA240.031.02
731−6Myung Hwan LeeKOR440.031.27
732−5Tomoko NishiJPN30.031.01
733−4Briana MaoUSA30.031.00
734−6Ching HuangTPE110.031.00
735−13Yumi TakabayashiJPN280.030.99
736−20Hyun-Ju ShinKOR190.030.99
737−5Ellie NaKOR40.030.99
738−4Dana FinkelsteinUSA30.030.98
739−8Munchin KehNZL30.030.98
740−16Risa OgusuJPN310.030.98
741−15Celine BoutierFRA60.030.98
742−3Seira OkiJPN70.030.97
743−10Go Un YuKOR410.031.13
744+105Paola MorenoCOL260.030.96
745−9Miho MoriJPN140.030.96
746−16Emily TalleyUSA370.031.02
747−9Candy HannemannBRA180.030.96
748−7Sock Hwee KohSIN30.030.96
749−12Rio IshiiJPN20.030.96
750−10Nuria IturriosESP20.030.95
751−8Diane BaillieuxBEL30.030.95
752−10DAHUI JUNGKOR270.030.94
753−18Katy HarrisUSA160.030.94
754−10Yi-Ting LaiTPE70.030.94
755−10Miyari HondaJPN140.030.93
756−10JI SU KIMKOR260.030.92
757−10Su-Yeon LeeKOR30.030.92
758−6Katelyn MustAUS70.030.91
759−11A Ra2 ChoKOR460.031.19
760−10Jamila JaxaliyevaKAZ280.030.90
761−12Janya MorrakotpanTHA240.030.90
762−11Andrea LeeUSA40.030.89
763−6Luciane LeeBRA220.030.89
764−8Laura KuenyUSA330.030.88
765−12Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA290.030.88
766−7Yeon Mi CHOIKOR140.030.88
767−2Jacey ChunKOR350.020.87
768−10Chieh PengTPE50.020.87
769−9Carin KochSWE110.020.87
770−9Yukiko NishikiJPN220.020.86
771−8Marijosse NavarroMEX20.020.86
772−10Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ270.020.86
773−9Narisara KerdritTHA330.020.86
774Miyako TanakaJPN350.020.84
775−8Yumi SasaharaJPN180.020.84
776−6Benyapa NiphatsophonTHA60.020.84
777−8Birdie KimKOR180.020.83
778−5Yen-Ling PanTPE250.020.83
779−4Heather MacRaeSCO230.020.83
780−8Grace LennonAUS140.020.83
781−27Jeong JangKOR110.020.82
782−11Sakura KitoJPN90.020.81
783−6Mao NozawaJPN20.020.81
784−8Jane TurnerSCO270.020.81
785−2Samantha MARTIREZPHI20.020.80
786−7Na ZhangCHN110.020.80
787−6Jin-Young PakKOR380.020.86
788−6Misaki HamaJPN380.020.85
789−9Gauri MongaIND30.020.78
790−22Hee Jung JangKOR190.020.78
791−7Brittany HendersonCAN190.020.77
792Yoon Jung ChoKOR50.020.77
793−8Kristie SmithAUS30.020.77
794−16Sophie GustafsonSWE220.020.76
795−4gayoung LeeKOR60.020.76
796Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA120.020.75
797−4Olafia KristinsdottirISL170.020.75
798−4Natalie WilleSWE230.020.75
799−4Lingling TanCHN230.020.75
800−8Ji Min JungKOR120.020.75
801−4Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL260.020.74
802+85Da Eun KimKOR70.020.74
803−17Yeong Ran ChoKOR230.020.74
804−1Ga Yun KimKOR430.020.90
805−6Jessica LjungbergSWE190.020.73
806−6Leena MakkonenFIN170.020.73
807−6Elisa SerramiaESP230.020.73
808−10Jiwon JeonKOR10.020.73
809Ayami NoguchiJPN80.020.72
810−6Linda HenrikssonFIN280.020.72
811−1Jennifer ColemanUSA50.020.70
812−4Charlotte ThompsonGBR230.020.70
813−23Jennifer KirbyCAN320.020.70
814−5Joo hyun JiKOR30.020.69
815−13Min-Joo KangKOR210.020.69
816−9Numa GulyanamittaTHA360.020.71
817−5Yan LiuCHN80.020.68
818−4Vicky ThomasAUS70.020.68
819−8Chantelle CassidyNZL40.020.68
820−4Alanna CampbellAUS40.020.68
821−16Jung Yeon LeeKOR160.020.68
822−7Elissa-Jayne OrrAUS70.020.68
823−10Carmen AlonsoESP290.020.68
824−2Erimo IkeuchiJPN40.020.68
825−19Da Eun LeeKOR200.020.67
826+2Min Ji ParkKOR10.020.67
827−7Yun Jie ZhangCHN80.020.67
828−7Han-Hsuan YuTPE80.020.67
829Moeka NishihataJPN30.020.66
830−6Vani KapoorIND120.020.66
831−12Monique SmitRSA150.020.66
832−14Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA370.020.70
833−8Anna Appert LundSWE50.020.66
834−8Csilla Lajtai-rozsaHUN140.020.66
835−18Akiho SatoJPN100.020.65
836−13Julia BolandAUS310.020.65
837−5Jeong Min ChoTPE10.020.65
838−7Eun-Hye JuKOR40.020.65
839−2Choi RobynAUS10.020.64
840−7Zi LiCHN250.020.64
841−7Sammi StevensUSA140.020.64
842−7Nicole ZhangCAN150.020.63
843−5Allie WhiteUSA310.020.63
844−5Princess SuperalPHI10.020.63
845−15Keun Yeong AnKOR240.020.62
846−6eunji KimKOR10.020.61
847−2Michelle PiyapattraUSA280.020.60
848−21So-Hee KimKOR220.020.60
849−7Hayley BettencourtAUS60.020.60
850−4PAULINE DEL ROSARIOPHI10.020.60
851−7Alison WhitakerAUS230.020.60
852−9Natalie GleadallCAN300.020.60
853−12Ashley TaitUSA370.020.63
854−7Rungthiwa PangianTHA230.020.59
855−5Jiwon Kang 80.020.58
856−8Lauren DoughtieUSA410.020.68
857−6Rachael GoodallENG290.020.58
858−6Yi-Ching WuTPE160.020.58
859−23Hannah JunUSA180.020.56
860−5Chih-Min ChenTPE70.020.56
861−8Hae Won JeongKOR150.020.55
862−5Sarah SchoberAUT70.020.55
863−7Becca HufferUSA310.020.55
864−2Eun Byeol ChoiKOR410.020.64
865−6Hong TianCHN230.020.54
866−6Jennifer YangKOR80.020.54
867−6Chia-Pei LeeTPE210.020.54
868−14Veronica ZorziITA90.020.53
869−5Kelli BowersUSA110.020.53
870−4Chika SawadaJPN20.020.53
871−13Hye-Min KimKOR390.020.59
872−7Karen GondoJPN140.020.53
873−10Hiromu OnoJPN50.010.52
874−4Lynn ChiuTPE210.010.52
875−3sohn ye-beenKOR10.010.51
876−3Azelia MeichtrySUI40.010.51
877−1Dussavi SoopimjitTHA20.010.51
878−4Sakura KoiwaiJPN50.010.50
879−1Rebecca SorensenSWE200.010.50
880−3Miyuki TakeuchiJPN40.010.50
881−2Eriko KobashiJPN70.010.50
882−14Melodie BourdyFRA250.010.50
883−12Mallory BlackwelderUSA350.010.49
884−3Mary NarzisiUSA370.010.51
885−1Chorphaka JAENGKITTHA70.010.49
886−11Megumi TakahashiJPN80.010.48
887−5Marina FukuzakiJPN10.010.48
888+3Yifan JiCHN40.010.48
889−22Bo Bae SongKOR130.010.48
890−5Kumi UchiyamaJPN90.010.48
891−8Caroline PowersUSA410.010.56
892+1Momoko OosatoJPN60.010.48
893−1Alice H. KimUSA360.010.49
894−8Kaori TokiJPN50.010.48
895Han Na JeongKOR370.010.50
896−16Emma JandelUSA430.010.58
897−8Krista PuisiteLAT340.010.47
898+3Haruhi NakaoJPN40.010.47
899−3Emma GoddardENG110.010.46
900−2Woo hee LeeKOR230.010.46
901−1Emily CollinsUSA220.010.46
902−8Stefania AvanzoITA310.010.46
903−4In Ji BaeKOR420.010.55
904−7Chiharu TsunekawaJPN90.010.46
905Julia RothSWE210.010.46
906−16Woo Jeong KimKOR50.010.46
907−5Michelle ShinUSA280.010.46
908−4Ai YamazatoJPN120.010.45
909−3Qi TianCHN60.010.44
910−2Supakchaya PattaranakrueangTHA270.010.44
911Kendall MartindaleUSA30.010.44
912−2Min Jeong HUANGKOR10.010.44
913−6Maria Pirscila IidaBRA50.010.44
914−26Madison PresselUSA200.010.44
915−1Renuka SuksukontTHA130.010.44
916−13Marta SilvaESP280.010.43
917Aretha PanMAS300.010.43
918+125Nelly KordaUSA50.010.43
919−10Nam Kyoung SongKOR80.010.42
920−4yubin parkKOR80.010.42
921−2Anna StantonAUS40.010.42
922−7Kiran MatharuENG310.010.42
923−5Himawari OguraJPN40.010.42
924−2Amanda TanSIN10.010.42
925−12Chisato HashimotoJPN40.010.41
926−5Kanyalak PreedasutthijiTHA10.010.41
927−7Hinako YamauchiJPN30.010.41
928−4Yumi KudoJPN30.010.41
929−1Lindsay GahmUSA260.010.40
930Tamara JohnsAUS40.010.40
931−6Haley MooreUSA20.010.40
932−5Jessi WhiteUSA250.010.40
933−4Helena CallahanSWE40.010.40
934−2Narumi YamadaJPN190.010.40
935−9Maria BeautellESP340.010.40
936−2Paula HurtadoCOL120.010.39
937−1Mohan DuCHN80.010.39
938−3Lien WillemsBEL300.010.39
939−2Rika InoueJPN100.010.39
940−2Emily ChildsUSA240.010.38
941−2Cindy LaCrosseUSA290.010.38
942−2Rino KotakeJPN70.010.38
943−1chan mee KimKOR120.010.37
944−11Julia DavidssonSWE260.010.37
945Mayumi ChinzeiJPN160.010.37
946−2Ji Sun Lim 220.010.37
947−4Elizabeth ElmassainAUS30.010.37
948−1Joana De Sa PereiraPOR100.010.36
949−3ye ji choiKOR40.010.36
950+1Leticia Ras-AndericaESP30.010.36
951−2Amy MeierUSA310.010.36
952da in shinKOR10.010.36
953Jong Sun JeonKOR30.010.36
954−2Mookharin LadgratokTHA100.010.36
955−14Molly AronssonUSA280.010.36
956−8Rebecca CoddIRL230.010.35
957−7Gursimar BadhwalIND20.010.35
958−5Min-Jung ChaKOR290.010.35
959−2Allyssa FerrellUSA100.010.35
960−1Hiromi KamataAUS70.010.35
961−7Erika KuwaharaJPN50.010.35
962−31Moira DunnUSA150.010.35
963−7Yu Ju Chen 40.010.34
964−9Lili AlvarezMEX390.010.38
965+1Senno YasufukuJPN90.010.34
966−5HYUNJUNG LEEKOR80.010.34
967−4Ying LuoCHN40.010.34
968−4Shiori EharaJPN10.010.34
969−4Akie AnnoJPN10.010.34
970−12Elina NummenpääFIN270.010.34
971−11Joanna CoeUSA180.010.33
972−5Katerina VlasinovaCZE10.010.33
973−3Clariss GucePHI40.010.33
974−6Wan-Ping HuangTPE100.010.33
975−6Motomi AokiJPN270.010.33
976−5Ashlan RamseyUSA220.010.32
977−3Josefine NyqvistSWE10.010.32
978−2Ines LescudierFRA40.010.32
979+2Lauralie MigneauxFRA20.010.32
980−3Ayaka MoriokaJPN90.010.32
981−6Anna SvenstrupSWE250.010.32
982+1jeong Soo KimKOR40.010.32
983+1Miyu YamatoJPN20.010.31
984−5Risa MurataJPN80.010.31
985−7Amber RatcliffeENG220.010.31
986−6Silvia CavalleriITA290.010.31
987−25Hee-Won HanKOR110.010.31
988−3Nhung Ti TangVIE90.010.31
989−2Piti Martinez BernalESP170.010.31
990−18Ashley KnollUSA200.010.31
991−18Megan GrehanUSA370.010.32
992−3Cyna RodriguezPHI170.010.30
993−3HeeJung LimKOR20.010.30
994−6Cecilie LundgreenNOR150.010.30
995−9Daniela ProrokovaCZE130.010.30
996−3Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA140.010.30
997−3Annika NykanenFIN260.010.30
998−6Elisabetta BertiniITA310.010.29
999−4Hiroko AyadaJPN280.010.29
1000−3Riri SadoyamaJPN20.010.29
1001−10Louise LarssonSWE220.010.28
1002−4Sarah AttwoodENG170.010.28
1003−21Hyun Hwa SimKOR220.010.28
1004−4Cih-Hui ChenTPE130.010.27
1005−6Hinako ShibunoJPN10.010.27
1006Momoka KoboriJPN10.010.27
1007−2Kyla InabaCAN50.010.27
1008−7Carlie YadloczkyUSA220.010.27
1009−6So Hyeon AnKOR50.010.27
1010−6Amy RuengmateekhunUSA170.010.27
1011−3Elinor HaagSWE40.010.26
1012−16Vittoria ValvassoriITA260.010.26
1013−4Jennie LeeUSA320.010.26
1014−12Momoka MiuraJPN60.010.26
1015−3Bethan PopelENG20.010.26
1016−5Natsuki HatanoJPN20.010.26
1017−10Garrett PhillipsUSA320.010.26
1018−8Mika LiuUSA50.010.25
1019−6kyungmin kimKOR10.010.25
1020−5Josephine JansonSWE270.010.25
1021−7Beatrice WallinSWE20.010.25
1022−5Ana MenendezMEX50.010.25
1023−7Pauline Roussin BouchardFRA20.010.25
1024−6Dianne LUKEMAS150.010.25
1025−3Laura Sanchez ZuluagaESP180.010.24
1026−3Tianyu WangCHN30.010.24
1027−7Alexandra BonettiFRA50.010.24
1028−7JULIANNE ALVAREZNZL20.010.24
1029−5Renate Hjelle GrimstadNOR20.010.24
1030−5Jenna HunterNZL90.010.24
1031−5Riho YamaguchiJPN50.010.24
1032−5Gioia CarpenelliSUI20.010.23
1033−5Emelie WestrupSWE150.010.23
1034−5Hannah CollierUSA270.010.23
1035−16Miwako YokoyamaJPN80.010.23
1036−5Brogan McKinnonCAN130.010.23
1037−4Da Bin ShinKOR40.010.23
1038−8Yui KawamotoJPN70.010.23
1039−7Xin WangCHN240.010.22
1040−5Uree JunKOR10.010.22
1041−5Lea KlimentovaSVK20.010.21
1042−5Ayako KimuraJPN60.010.21
1043won ju JangKOR30.010.21
1044−6Anais MeysonnierFRA20.010.21
1045Allison EmreyUSA50.010.21
1046−5Yu Chiang HouTPE20.010.21
1047−5Brittany MarchandCAN50.010.21
1048−14Eriko TanikawaJPN170.010.21
1049−5Abbey GittingsENG140.010.21
1050−11Nanoko HayashiJPN40.010.21
1051Grace Lee 110.010.20
1052−5Ruixin LiuCHN40.010.20
1053−7Kendall WrightUSA360.010.21
1054−4Sofia LjungqvistSWE150.010.20
1055−6Isabelle JohanssonSWE20.010.20
1056−4Sujin LeeKOR10.010.20
1057−2Linn AnderssonSWE20.010.20
1058−4Jessica KarlssonSWE130.010.20
1059−6Sarina KobayashiJPN60.010.20
1060−3Mayko Chwen WangTPE30.010.20
1061−2Yiyi LiuCHN40.010.19
1062−6Charlotte WildENG160.010.19
1063−2Lucy WilliamsENG210.010.19
1064−19Ha neul JeongKOR150.010.19
1065−3Carolina Gonzalez GarciaESP200.010.19
1066−3Mika NakazonoJPN130.010.19
1067−27Min Kyung ChoiKOR100.010.19
1068−2Tzu-Yi ChangTPE130.010.19
1069−2Saruttaya Ngam-UsawanTHA300.010.19
1070−5So Jin BaikKOR100.010.19
1071−3Bie-Shyun HuangTPE140.010.18
1072−3Ji Yoon JungKOR40.010.18
1073−9Julia KurataJPN160.010.18
1074−14Nicole VandermadeCAN340.000.17
1075−27Hei Ji KimKOR210.000.17
1076−6Ashley HolderUSA10.000.17
1077−5Carly WerwieUSA340.000.17
1078−5Juanjuan TaoCHN210.000.17
1079−4Nicole GoegeleGER20.000.16
1080−4Yezhou LinCHN180.000.16
1081−10DA KYUNG HONGKOR170.000.16
1082−5Karoline StormoNOR20.000.16
1083−25Anya AlvarezUSA120.000.16
1084−5Chloe SalortFRA20.000.16
1085−4Sara LarssonSWE80.000.16
1086−4Szu-Hsuan HuangTPE20.000.16
1087−4Rebecca TsaiTPE130.000.16
1088−4Narangyi BaeKOR30.000.16
1089−3Rebecca GreenAUS260.000.16
1090−16Nozomi SatoJPN130.000.16
1091−3Carolin PineggerGER210.000.16
1092−5Tenyo OuCHN40.000.16
1093−4Martina EdbergSWE20.000.15
1094−4Olivia DoseSWE160.000.15
1095−15Maria SalinasPER100.000.15
1096−11Song Yi ParkKOR170.000.15
1097−19Calle NielsonUSA170.000.15
1098−5Keely ChiericatoENG130.000.15
1099−7Yun-Joo JeongKOR20.000.14
1100−9Kayla MortellaroUSA40.000.14
1101−5Sandra AbrahamsonSWE120.000.14
1102−8Gigi StollUSA20.000.14
1103−8Tomoko KusakabeJPN70.000.14
1104−5India ClyburnENG20.000.14
1105−8Maaya SuzukiJPN10.000.14
1106−6Hanna ChenTPE220.000.13
1107−6Tai-Ling LeeTPE200.000.13
1108−10Carleigh SilversUSA360.000.14
1109−6Yi-Chia CHANGTPE30.000.13
1110−6Marion DuvernayFRA270.000.13
1111−6Vivian LeeHKG50.000.13
1112−2Susy BenavidesBOL360.000.13
1113−7Ashleigh AlbrechtUSA290.000.13
1114−7Woo-Jung KimJPN10.000.13
1115−6Jessica AlexanderUSA290.000.13
1116−5Ashli BunchUSA110.000.12
1117−9Suzanne DickensENG60.000.12
1118−4Anaelle CarnetFRA230.000.12
1119−6Milena SavichSRB170.000.12
1120−5Hathaikarn WongwaikijphaisalTHA230.000.12
1121−5Katy Jarochowicz 70.000.12
1122−10Tania EloseguiESP120.000.11
1123−6Tracy StanfordUSA300.000.11
1124−22Katie FutcherUSA90.000.11
1125−7Franziska FriedrichGER150.000.11
1126−6Haeji KangKOR10.000.10
1127−6Jamie HullettUSA130.000.10
1128−5Stephanie ConnellyUSA340.000.10
1129−5Kaisa RuuttilaFIN10.000.10
1130−8Annabel DimmockENG140.000.10
1131−12Min Sun2 KimKOR200.000.09
1132−6Hyun-Ji KimKOR200.000.09
1133−6Ashley SholerCAN140.000.08
1134−9Kim WilliamsUSA170.000.08
1135−6Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN140.000.07
1136−8Nicole CastraleUSA100.000.07
1137−7Reilley RankinUSA120.000.07
1138−7Anna RossiITA230.000.07
1139−7Emma TaylerENG140.000.07
1140−7Ye Jin NaKOR70.000.06
1141−7Akari YamamotoJPN270.000.06
1142−6Jaclyn JansenUSA260.000.06
1143−8Hee SeoKOR190.000.06
1144−7Nahoko MatsumotoJPN20.000.05
1145−7Karolina VlckovaCZE20.000.05
1146−6Adela CejnarovaCZE20.000.05
1147−8Anjelika HammarSWE180.000.05
1148−7Hiroko YamaguchiJPN30.000.04
1149−7Otoha YoshiJPN30.000.04
1150−6Linyan ShangCHN120.000.03
1151−8Dewi WeberNED20.000.03
1152−7Dawn ShockleyUSA80.000.03
1153−6Galina RotmistrovaRUS50.000.02
1154−8Lei YeCHN150.000.02
1155−7Mikaela ParmlidSWE30.000.02
1156−7Seo Young KimKOR260.000.01
1157−7Kelly TidyENG60.000.01
1158−7Hyun Joo JungKOR190.000.01

下载屏幕保护程序

请选择: