的排名

Bookmark and Share
排名 排名
变更
球手 比赛
场次
平均分数 累积分数
1Inbee ParkKOR5411.24606.88
2Stacy LewisUSA5510.10555.36
3Lydia KoNZL4310.09433.78
4Suzann PettersenNOR497.33359.06
5Shanshan FengCHN577.13406.66
6Michelle WieUSA496.56321.53
7So Yeon RyuKOR556.33347.99
8+1Hyo-Joo KimKOR546.20334.92
9−1Karrie WebbAUS435.90253.63
10Lexi ThompsonUSA495.61274.99
11Kyu Jung BaekKOR335.00174.96
12Anna NordqvistSWE574.77271.92
13Cristie KerrUSA464.47205.47
14Azahara MunozESP564.29240.11
15Sun Ju AhnKOR544.12222.70
16Mi Rim LeeKOR424.07171.03
17Na Yeon ChoiKOR553.93216.30
18Brittany LincicomeUSA503.77188.47
19Paula CreamerUSA483.71177.85
20+4In Gee ChunKOR493.60176.42
21+2Ha-Na JangKOR523.58186.03
22−2Angela StanfordUSA503.57178.33
23−2Amy YangKOR443.51154.41
24−2Jessica KordaUSA473.48163.75
25Lizette SalasUSA483.41163.59
26Chella ChoiKOR633.31208.27
27Pornanong PhatlumTHA543.05164.60
28Catriona MatthewSCO483.02144.76
29I.K. KimKOR462.96136.32
30+1Mo MartinUSA512.83144.15
31−1Lee-Anne PaceRSA432.82121.45
32Teresa LuTPE602.81168.55
33+3Jung Min LeeKOR422.80117.79
34+1Yoon-Kyung HeoKOR502.80139.95
35−2Jiyai ShinKOR602.75164.97
36−2Julieta GranadaPAR552.75151.07
37Bo-Mee LeeKOR622.72168.64
38Charley HullENG402.68107.34
39Gerina PillerUSA522.59134.46
40Sei Young KimKOR502.58128.95
41+5Jin-Young KoKOR292.5087.33
42Jenny ShinKOR572.45139.45
43−2Karine IcherFRA542.44131.80
44+3MinYoung2 LeeKOR512.43123.76
45−1Shiho OyamaJPN502.42120.81
46+6Carlota CigandaESP562.41135.11
47−4Hee Young ParkKOR582.40139.14
48−3Sakura YokomineJPN622.39148.09
49−1Sandra GalGER562.31129.31
50−1Min Sun5 KimKOR302.3180.72
51−1Meena LeeKOR542.27122.72
52−1Morgan PresselUSA542.27122.58
53Christina KimUSA512.22113.19
54Caroline HedwallSWE482.17104.25
55+3Caroline MassonGER572.17123.46
56+3Ha Neul KimKOR492.10102.88
57−2Mi Hyang LeeKOR482.0899.74
58−1Ilhee LeeKOR582.08120.43
59−3Se-Ri PakKOR372.0776.62
60Beatriz RecariESP542.02108.83
61Misuzu NaritaJPN652.01130.45
62Gwladys NoceraFRA431.9684.46
63Eun-Hee JiKOR561.93108.24
64Mi Jung HurKOR491.8791.86
65Brittany LangUSA581.79104.07
66+1Momoko UedaJPN561.7899.89
67−1Rikako MoritaJPN691.78122.54
68Na-Ri LeeKOR691.72118.95
69Jennifer JohnsonUSA481.6880.69
70+3Seung Hyun LeeKOR451.6674.54
71Line Vedel HansenDEN391.6564.33
72Ai SuzukiJPN311.6457.35
73−3Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG491.6480.25
74Miki SakaiJPN731.61117.52
75Austin ErnstUSA491.5877.26
76Erina HaraJPN651.5298.61
77+5Minjee LeeAUS181.5152.93
78−1Kotono KozumaJPN331.5052.33
79−1Su Yeon JangKOR451.4665.92
80+1Yumiko YoshidaJPN701.46102.45
81−2Mika MiyazatoJPN481.4670.20
82−2Yani TsengTPE491.4671.43
83Haeji KangKOR511.4372.86
84+6Xiyu LinCHN421.4359.88
85−1Harukyo NomuraJPN551.3976.52
86−1Mariajo UribeCOL501.3969.37
87−1Nikki CampbellAUS411.3455.03
88+1Ayaka WatanabeJPN701.3292.62
89−1Mina HarigaeUSA531.3269.99
90−3Yuki IchinoseJPN451.3259.42
91+9Ji Hyun2 KimKOR461.2858.78
92+1Kim KaufmanUSA351.2644.13
93−2Sun Young YooKOR521.2665.56
94−2Pernilla LindbergSWE631.2578.98
95Bo Kyung KimKOR481.2560.17
96−2Hee-Kyung BaeKOR481.2459.64
97+4Holly ClyburnENG331.2343.15
98−1Soo-Jin YangKOR441.2354.07
99+5Seul A YoonKOR471.2156.74
100−4Valentine DerreyFRA391.2147.08
101−2Hee Kyung SeoKOR311.2142.22
102+1Esther LeeKOR721.2086.72
103−5Ariya JutanugarnTHA241.2041.94
104−2Ai MiyazatoJPN471.1955.82
105Stephanie MeadowNIR71.1841.15
106Ji-Hee LeeKOR581.1566.54
107Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA641.1473.23
108Ritsuko RyuJPN721.1179.87
109+4Hae Rym KimKOR481.1052.56
110+5Yeon Ju JungKOR431.0946.82
111−1Moriya JutanugarnTHA541.0958.67
112−3Jane ParkUSA401.0943.40
113−1Yoo Lim ChoiKOR491.0853.02
114−3Danielle KangUSA511.0855.13
115−1Belen MozoESP511.0754.52
116+3Ran HongKOR461.0548.39
117+6Yea Lin KangKOR271.0536.72
118−1Thidapa SuwannapuraTHA531.0555.60
119−1Lala AnaiJPN691.0471.92
120+2Yoon Ji ChoKOR451.0446.75
121−1Katherine KirkAUS541.0355.53
122−6Hyun Soo KimKOR511.0352.39
123+4Chae-Young YoonKOR471.0247.90
124−3Mi Jeong JeonKOR611.0161.61
125Erika KikuchiJPN721.0072.28
126Junko OmoteJPN731.0072.93
127−3Miki SaikiJPN611.0060.89
128Mamiko HigaJPN670.9764.97
129Dewi Claire SchreefelNED550.9753.28
130+11Ji Hyun KIMKOR450.9643.06
131+2Jeong Eun5 LeeKOR470.9544.69
132−1Asako FujimotoJPN690.9465.12
133−1Ayako UeharaJPN610.9457.31
134−4Kylie WalkerSCO360.9433.69
135−1Joanna KlattenFRA420.9339.27
136−1Soo-Yun KangKOR570.9352.85
137−1Saiki FujitaJPN620.9156.60
138Sarah Jane SmithAUS570.9051.49
139−2Laura DaviesENG560.9050.13
140Hee Won JungKOR460.8840.69
141−2Florentyna ParkerENG370.8732.36
142Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE520.8644.59
143Hikari FujitaJPN370.8631.73
144Ji Hee KimKOR460.8639.33
145Trish JohnsonENG340.8529.61
146Camilla LennarthSWE330.8429.39
147+7Stacy Lee BregmanRSA330.8328.90
148+17Malene JorgensenDEN290.8228.78
149−2Beth AllenUSA440.8236.14
150−2Marina AlexUSA430.8235.27
151Yoko MaedaJPN350.8228.62
152−3Juli InksterUSA350.8128.37
153−3Candie KungTPE510.8141.16
154−2Yukari BabaJPN660.7952.37
155−2Ju Young ParkKOR450.7935.55
156+6Hye-Youn KimKOR470.7836.60
157+3Char Young2 KimKOR450.7834.97
158−3Ji-Young OhKOR440.7834.15
159+9Ssu-Chia ChengTPE110.7727.04
160−4Sydnee MichaelsUSA440.7733.91
161+10Ashleigh SimonRSA350.7626.56
162−5Seonwoo BaeKOR370.7527.75
163−4Yuri FudohJPN430.7532.10
164−3Giulia SergasITA510.7437.54
165−7Hannah BurkeENG430.7331.50
166−3Na Ri KimKOR660.7348.21
167+5Amy BouldenGBR220.7325.50
168−4Alison WalsheUSA480.7234.45
169−3Da-Ye NaKOR680.7148.48
170−3Mayu HattoriJPN720.7151.26
171−2Rumi YoshibaJPN410.7129.02
172−2Kaori OheJPN710.7049.89
173Sung Hyun ParkKOR280.7024.37
174+22Liz YoungENG390.6927.07
175−1Tiffany JohUSA450.6931.19
176−1Mami FukudaJPN620.6942.75
177−1Kris TamulisUSA430.6829.43
178−1Laura DiazUSA410.6827.76
179+4Hae Jung KimKOR270.6723.60
180−1Haruka Morita-WanyaoLuCHN170.6723.49
181+1Song Yi AhnKOR480.6732.18
182−4Natsuka HoriJPN700.6746.78
183+2Katie M. BurnettUSA450.6729.96
184−4Vikki LaingSCO330.6623.23
185−4Dori CarterUSA490.6632.49
186+2Soo Hwa JangKOR480.6531.20
187+3Hye Jung ChoiKOR450.6529.15
188−1So Yeon ParkKOR450.6529.13
189−5Christel BoeljonNED460.6529.75
190−4Amelia LewisUSA550.6535.54
191−2Connie ChenRSA350.6422.50
192+2Sarah KempAUS600.6438.46
193−2Sophie Giquel-BettanFRA330.6322.18
194−2Rebecca ArtisAUS460.6328.99
195−2Rui KitadaJPN670.6341.92
196−1Megumi KidoJPN700.6243.38
197+1Ji Ram KweonKOR450.6227.82
198−1Rye Jung LeeKOR480.6229.57
199+16Jing YanCHN180.6121.29
200−1Diana LunaITA240.6021.14
201+17Klara SpilkovaCZE280.6021.13
202−1Minami KatsuJPN140.5920.79
203−3Chie ArimuraJPN440.5925.90
204−2Lindsey WrightAUS460.5826.55
205Jennifer SongUSA370.5721.25
206−3Jennifer RosalesPHI420.5724.12
207−3Min Jeong KoKOR440.5624.82
208+8Min Song HaKOR260.5619.70
209−3Shi-Hyun AhnKOR240.5619.47
210−1Yukari NishiyamaJPN480.5526.53
211−4Brooke PancakeUSA370.5520.44
212−4Akane IijimaJPN690.5537.95
213+9Bo Ah KimKOR250.5519.18
214+3Shin Ae AhnKOR460.5525.18
215−3Nana YamashiroJPN320.5418.98
216−5Eun-Bi JangKOR600.5432.43
217−7Jee Young LeeKOR410.5422.11
218−5P.K. KongkraphanTHA460.5424.74
219+2Jin Eui HongKOR460.5424.65
220+6Sally WatsonGBR250.5318.70
221−7Dana KimKOR460.5324.52
222−3Amy AndersonUSA200.5318.54
223−3Brooke M. HendersonCAN70.5318.49
224Paula RetoRSA280.5218.34
225+12yeun jung seoKOR270.5218.29
226−3Julie GrecietFRA260.5218.22
227−2Ann-Kathrin LindnerGER380.5219.64
228+3Hyun Min ByunKOR500.5125.59
229−2Natalie GulbisUSA330.5117.89
230−2Do Yeon KIMKOR270.5117.71
231−2Ah-Reum HwangKOR550.5027.51
232Cheyenne WoodsUSA360.5018.00
233+1Young Ae HamKOR480.4923.48
234+31Melissa ReidENG270.4917.10
235−5Nicole CastraleUSA300.4917.09
236Marion RicordeauFRA380.4818.14
237−4Kristy McPhersonUSA390.4718.50
238−3Shin Young ParkKOR430.4720.24
239−1Jaye Marie GreenUSA370.4617.15
240−1Pamela PretswellSCO340.4616.17
241Alejandra LlanezaMEX360.4616.55
242−2Lisa McCloskeyCOL400.4618.32
243+1Kelly TanMAS210.4615.98
244−2Kumiko KanedaJPN700.4531.72
245−2Irene CoeUSA400.4517.84
246−1Ji-Woo LeeKOR550.4424.28
247−1Yueer Cindy FengCHN180.4415.29
248−1Cho hui KimKOR430.4418.75
249−1Anne-Lise CaudalFRA330.4315.21
250Mihoko IseriJPN600.4325.71
251+45Nicole LarsenDEN250.4214.75
252−3Hiromi MogiJPN330.4214.75
253−2Ka Ram ChoiKOR420.4217.61
254−2Hee-Won HanKOR380.4215.86
255−2Haruka KudoJPN390.4216.26
256−2Alexandra VilatteFRA340.4114.52
257+4Da Som LeeKOR400.4116.37
258−3Young KimKOR580.4123.66
259−3Alena SharpCAN420.4117.08
260−3Yuyang ZhangCHN310.4114.22
261−2Maria BalikoevaRUS150.4114.19
262−2Kotone HoriJPN160.4014.13
263+4Titiya PlucksatapornTHA380.4015.31
264−6Jacqui ConcolinoUSA410.4016.47
265−3Ye-Na chungKOR250.4013.90
266−3Kaori NakamuraJPN650.3925.26
267−1Yan-Hong PanCHN350.3913.59
268−4Nontaya SrisawangTHA310.3913.55
269Kana NagaiJPN120.3813.39
270−2Maiko WakabayashiJPN700.3826.45
271+8Rebecca HudsonENG290.3813.15
272−1So Yeon NamKOR410.3715.32
273+26Yuting ShiCHN230.3713.05
274−1Eun Ji HyunKOR260.3712.95
275+3So Young2 KimKOR440.3716.15
276−4Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN380.3713.93
277−2So Yi KimKOR270.3712.83
278−8Je yoon YangKOR440.3616.05
279+7Linda WessbergSWE310.3612.73
280−6Paola MorenoCOL380.3613.79
281−5Seung Ji hanKOR420.3615.16
282−5Bo Bae SongKOR430.3615.48
283−3Marissa SteenUSA340.3612.46
284−2Felicity JohnsonENG580.3620.65
285−4Karin SjodinSWE210.3512.25
286−3Megumi ShimokawaJPN620.3521.57
287−3Yun-Jye WeiTPE560.3519.36
288−3ji hyun ohKOR260.3412.05
289−2Erina YamatoJPN450.3415.22
290−2Satsuki OhshiroJPN650.3421.96
291+9Sophie WalkerENG350.3411.76
292−2Eun-Kyoung LeeKOR590.3319.70
293−4Yuko FukudaJPN670.3322.36
294−3Maria HernandezESP410.3313.65
295−2Jae-Eun ChungKOR240.3311.41
296+2Becky MorganWAL490.3315.96
297You-Na ParkKOR460.3314.97
298−3Paz EcheverriaCHI330.3211.31
299−5Jeong JangKOR340.3211.31
300−8Stephanie NaAUS480.3215.41
301+4Ji-Na YimKOR430.3113.39
302−1Shiho ToyonagaJPN620.3119.24
303+1Fabienne In-AlbonSUI320.3110.83
304−2Pei-Yun ChienTPE270.3110.83
305−2Keiko SasakiJPN400.3112.26
306Asuka KashiwabaraJPN170.3010.58
307Nikki GarrettAUS350.3010.39
308Celine HerbinFRA250.2910.30
309+7Hyeon-Seo KangKOR320.2910.09
310Wei-Ling HsuTPE320.2910.03
311Min Ji5 KimKOR250.2910.02
312+11Noora TamminenFIN290.289.90
313+1Stacey KeatingAUS480.2813.58
314−5Stacy PrammanasudhUSA190.289.86
315−2Babe LiuTPE170.289.85
316−4Hannah JunUSA460.2812.90
317+7Georgia HallENG140.279.53
318−1Kaori YamamotoJPN650.2717.34
319−4Liying YeCHN360.279.58
320−2Jennifer KirbyCAN200.269.26
321−2Kyeong Eun BaeKOR430.2611.31
322+3Whitney HillierAUS360.269.38
323−3Huei-Ju ShihTPE140.269.09
324−3Min Seo KwakKOR300.268.93
325−3Sandra ChangkijaUSA330.258.86
326Hiroko AzumaJPN690.2517.07
327+1sanghee hanKOR220.258.61
328+2Minea BlomqvistFIN320.248.43
329−2Mikaela ParmlidSWE180.248.42
330−1Jessica SpeechleyAUS560.2413.46
331+1Yuko MitsukaJPN490.2411.73
332−1Myung Hwan LeeKOR430.2410.29
333Su-Hyun OhAUS120.248.29
334Riho FujisakiJPN370.248.74
335Pat HurstUSA310.238.18
336+2Emma TalleyUSA40.238.03
337−1Moira DunnUSA370.238.44
338+3Yeong Ran ChoKOR460.2310.50
339+13Veronica ZorziITA240.237.97
340−3Katie FutcherUSA370.238.38
341−1Marianne SkarpnordNOR400.239.03
342Natsu NagaiJPN650.2214.59
343−4Heather Bowie YoungUSA360.228.07
344Hye Jin JungKOR500.2211.12
345Airi SaitohJPN610.2213.53
346−3Ryann O'TooleUSA400.228.84
347−1Jeong Hwa LeeKOR400.228.84
348+1Bree ArthurAUS480.2210.60
349−1Jane RahUSA350.227.64
350−3Hyun-Ju ShinKOR560.2212.21
351−1Sadena ParksUSA310.227.58
352−1Jiayun LiCHN310.217.52
353Rie TsujiJPN670.2114.09
354Giulia MolinaroITA370.217.68
355Hiroko FukushimaJPN640.2113.26
356Kaori AoyamaJPN670.2013.72
357Vicky HurstUSA380.207.50
358+1Cassandra KirklandFRA330.206.89
359−1Jimin KangKOR180.206.86
360Cindy LaCrosseUSA440.198.50
361So-Hee KimKOR620.1911.97
362+1Jackie StoeltingUSA350.196.73
363−1Mayumi ShimomuraJPN530.1910.19
364+26Ziyi WangCHN100.196.71
365−1Nachiyo OhtaniJPN440.198.34
366−1Megan McChrystalUSA340.196.56
367−1Yeo-Jin KangKOR660.1912.29
368−1Lorie KaneCAN390.197.25
369−1Lindy DuncanUSA290.196.48
370+27soyoung leeKOR100.186.45
371−2Perrine DelacourFRA280.186.44
372−2Yuko SaitohJPN650.1811.92
373−2Anya AlvarezUSA340.186.38
374−2Eun Hyoung LEEKOR400.187.28
375−1Aoi NagataJPN380.186.89
376−3Sue KimCAN380.186.86
377−1Jung Yeon LeeKOR320.186.28
378+10Holly AitchisonENG390.187.00
379−4Kathleen EkeyUSA350.186.26
380+41Isabelle BoineauFRA320.186.24
381−3Eriko SonodaJPN260.186.20
382−5Patricia Sanz BarrioESP350.186.17
383−4Yayoi ArasakiJPN660.1711.51
384−3Emma WestinSWE190.176.06
385−5Sarah OhKOR420.177.27
386+19Margherita RigonITA290.176.04
387−5Isabella RamsaySWE370.176.34
388−5Min LeeTPE250.175.97
389+20Jade SchaefferFRA360.176.13
390−3Shinobu MoromizatoJPN630.1710.46
391−6Tzu-Chi LinTPE390.166.42
392−6Sophie GustafsonSWE440.167.19
393+2Tonje DaffinrudNOR80.165.72
394−2Lina BoqvistSWE260.165.71
395−4Louise LarssonSWE340.165.68
396−12Mireia PratESP440.167.14
397−3Ursula WikstromFIN280.165.65
398−9Kristie SmithAUS190.165.63
399−6Jenny SuhUSA340.165.63
400−4Hee Jung JangKOR210.165.62
401−3Veronica FelibertVEN440.167.00
402+1Leigh WhittakerGER330.165.53
403−2Yui MukaiyamaJPN630.169.87
404−5Yuki SakuraiJPN650.1610.14
405−1Megumi TakahashiJPN160.165.46
406−4Yoo-yeon HongKOR230.165.46
407−7Jeong Min ChoKOR310.165.45
408Hyun Hwa SimKOR430.166.69
409−3Hannah RalphENG150.155.40
410Cydney ClantonUSA340.155.30
411−4Sahra HassanWAL360.155.43
412−1Kendall DyeUSA340.155.22
413Demi RunasUSA200.155.22
414+3Daisy NielsenDEN220.155.16
415+1Hyun-Ji KimKOR420.156.19
416−1Hikari KawamitsuJPN340.155.14
417−5Eun-Hye JuKOR190.155.13
418+1Wichanee MEECHAITHA260.155.11
419−5Danah Ford BordnerUSA190.155.10
420Da Eun LeeKOR220.155.10
421−3Celine BoutierFRA30.155.10
422+1Nobuko KizawaJPN410.145.70
423−1Hina ArakakiJPN80.144.85
424+1Lydia HallWAL280.144.83
425−1Victoria ElizabethUSA270.144.83
426+11Sophie SandoloITA230.144.83
427−1Risa OgusuJPN680.149.24
428−1Christine WolfAUT360.144.88
429Georgina SimpsonENG270.134.72
430−2Ikue AsamaJPN500.136.64
431+1So Young LeeKOR20.134.52
432−1Olivia Jordan-HigginsGBR330.134.52
433−3Chloe LeurquinBEL360.134.59
434−1Mindy KimKOR340.134.40
435+29Becky BrewertonWAL360.124.40
436Pavarisa YoktuanTHA190.124.28
437−2So Young JANGKOR190.124.28
438−4Bo-Mi SuhKOR320.124.25
439−1Nina HollederGER230.124.18
440+2Kanphanitnan MuangkhumsakulTHA40.124.16
441−1Yu-Ling HsiehTPE260.124.16
442−1Min-Joo KangKOR220.124.13
443+1Solar LeeKOR230.124.05
444−5Paige MacKenzieUSA180.124.04
445−2Saki OkamuraJPN600.126.91
446+1Margarita RamosMEX290.113.98
447−1Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN380.114.28
448+3JIAE HWANGKOR220.113.94
449Gauri MongaIND20.113.93
450Marta Sanz BarrioESP60.113.91
451+1Hyun Hee MoonKOR460.115.13
452−7Steffi KirchmayrGER410.114.56
453Caroline RomingerSUI300.113.84
454−6Caroline AfonsoFRA410.114.45
455Porani ChutichaiTHA520.115.47
456−2Carly BoothSCO380.114.00
457Madison PresselUSA230.113.68
458+1Simin FengCHN110.113.68
459−3Mallory BlackwelderUSA340.113.68
460−2Emma NilssonSWE230.103.67
461+1Emily Kristine PedersenDEN50.103.64
462−2Marta SilvaESP400.104.13
463+2Kishi SinhaIND170.103.60
464−1Byeo Ree ParkKOR210.103.59
465+1Brianna DoVIE380.103.86
466+37Sangkaro PimpadsornTHA100.103.53
467−6Alison WhitakerAUS370.103.72
468−1Hei Ji KimKOR390.103.89
469+1Erica PopsonUSA220.103.42
470+1Tomoko KanaiJPN200.103.42
471−3Min-Jung ChaKOR180.103.40
472−3Julia BolandAUS390.103.77
473Emma JandelUSA380.103.65
474−2Han Sol JiKOR70.103.36
475+18Eleanor GivensENG310.103.35
476−2Saraporn CHAMCHOITHA260.093.32
477−2Go Un YuKOR240.093.31
478+3Jienalin ZhangCHN80.093.30
479+88Hye-Yong ChoiKOR220.093.29
480−3Vittoria ValvassoriITA320.093.29
481−3Eika OhtakeJPN340.093.29
482−3Sophia PopovGER30.093.26
483−3Alison LeeUSA10.093.25
484−8EUNJEONG SEONGKOR60.093.25
485Hye In YEOMKOR70.093.24
486−4Ha neul JeongKOR340.093.15
487−2Marita EngzeliusNOR350.093.12
488−4Katy HarrisUSA260.093.10
489−6Panpan YanCHN310.093.10
490−4Jennie LeeUSA360.093.13
491−4Gaby LopezMEX30.093.03
492−3Louise FribergSWE180.092.99
493−5Nozomi InoueJPN400.083.39
494+28Cathryn BristowNZL410.083.37
495−4Seon-Hwa LeeKOR260.082.88
496−6Mina NakayamaJPN380.083.11
497−5Lauren TaylorENG210.082.81
498−4Emily TalleyUSA330.082.80
499−4Julia DavidssonSWE270.082.79
500−4Eriko TanikawaJPN230.082.77
501−2Krista BakkerFIN150.082.75
502−4Hannah YunUSA330.082.74
503−2Su A KimKOR230.082.73
504Sung Woon LeeKOR180.082.71
505−5Min-Sun2 KimKOR20.082.71
506−9Tamie DurdinAUS380.082.93
507−5gyu been KimKOR370.082.85
508−3In Ji BaeKOR320.082.68
509−3Melodie BourdyFRA190.082.67
510−2Mayu HosakaJPN120.072.62
511−2Jin-Young PakKOR360.072.68
512−2Sara Maude JuneauCAN380.072.78
513+1A JUNG LEEKOR180.072.55
514−1Yumi TakabayashiJPN350.072.54
515+1Numa GulyanamittaTHA340.072.54
516−1min kyung choiKOR60.072.53
517−6Miki UeharaJPN370.072.66
518−6Stefania CroceITA260.072.51
519−2Asami KikuchiJPN330.072.51
520−2Hui Mang KimKOR30.072.50
521+2Akiho SatoJPN70.072.50
522−15Maria McBrideSWE360.072.56
523+36Caroline MartensNOR320.072.45
524Keun Yeong AnKOR260.072.43
525−5Rino KotakeJPN310.072.43
526−7Carin KochSWE140.072.43
527−6DA KYUNG HONGKOR350.072.43
528−1Ainil BakarMAS180.072.40
529−3Sae YamamuraJPN390.072.62
530−5Seo Young ParkKOR240.072.34
531−3Hye-Min KimKOR340.072.33
532Bo Mi2 ParkKOR180.072.31
533−4Daniela IacobelliUSA380.062.46
534−1Pennapa PulsawathTHA250.062.26
535+2Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA30.062.25
536+2Albane ValenzuelaSUI20.062.25
537−3Megan GrehanUSA330.062.25
538−3Hae Won JeongKOR130.062.24
539−8Sung-Ah YimKOR210.062.24
540−4Casey GriceUSA210.062.24
541−11Amanda BlumenherstUSA160.062.23
542−3Emma De GrootAUS340.062.17
543−3Han Na JeongKOR360.062.17
544−1Pei-Lin YuTPE380.062.26
545−3Na ZhangCHN210.062.08
546−2Serena AokiJPN160.062.07
547−2Karolin LampertGER130.062.07
548−7Emily TaylorGBR180.062.06
549−2Elina NummenpääFIN280.062.04
550+77Aditi AshokIND40.062.03
551−3Akane YoshinoJPN120.062.01
552−6Hanna KangKOR210.062.01
553−4Lilia VuUSA10.062.00
554−4Reilley RankinUSA270.061.97
555−4Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL200.061.96
556−1Tomoko KusakabeJPN180.061.94
557−4Kusuma MeechaiTHA220.061.93
558−6Bo Ram JangKOR160.051.92
559−3Breanna ElliottAUS400.052.18
560−3Brittany AltomareUSA250.051.90
561+263Ji-Hae JangKOR80.051.90
562−8Jin Joo HongKOR160.051.89
563−2Kelsey MacdonaldSCO290.051.89
564−6Isabell GabsaGER340.051.88
565−3Shoko SasakiJPN140.051.87
566−3Lee LopezUSA200.051.86
567−3Mathilda CappeliezFRA70.051.86
568−3Chisato HashimotoJPN70.051.85
569−9Linyan ShangCHN220.051.84
570−4Miriam NaglBRA150.051.81
571−1Michelle KohMAS170.051.81
572−3Ariane ProvotFRA160.051.81
573+1Rebecca CoddIRL180.051.77
574−2Julia KurataJPN200.051.76
575−7Christine SongUSA280.051.76
576−3Heather MacRaeSCO280.051.74
577Johanna BjorkSWE60.051.74
578Molly AronssonUSA320.051.74
579−8Yeon Joo LeeKOR150.051.73
580−5Tania EloseguiESP300.051.73
581−1Nicole VandermadeCAN350.051.72
582−6Lisa FerreroUSA190.051.71
583−4Nicole JerayUSA370.051.79
584−2SHELLY SHINKOR40.051.66
585Mia PICCIOPHI120.051.65
586−2Melanie MaetzlerSUI380.051.79
587−4Ajira NualraksaTHA260.051.65
588−1Yun-Joo JeongKOR60.051.63
589−3Noriko KuboJPN110.051.63
590−9su yeon KimKOR160.051.62
591Sakura KitoJPN20.051.62
592−3Eun Byeol ChoiKOR380.051.74
593−1Karlin BeckUSA310.051.59
594−6Hyun-Ji ParkKOR160.051.58
595−1Garrett PhillipsUSA350.041.57
596Rachel RohannaUSA320.041.56
597Sayaka TsuchidaJPN90.041.55
598Jean ReynoldsUSA350.041.55
599−4Do Yeon KimKOR170.041.54
600Seo Young KimKOR240.041.54
601−11Mikiko NishiJPN400.041.76
602−9Mayumi NakajimaJPN320.041.54
603−1Rachel RaastadNOR40.041.53
604−1Ashley TaitUSA350.041.53
605−1Katherine KempterUSA350.041.52
606−7Hiromi KamataAUS290.041.51
607−2woo jeong kimKOR30.041.51
608−2Ashley KnollUSA150.041.50
609−2Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE230.041.50
610−9Casie CathreaUSA10.041.50
611−1Liqing ChenCHN280.041.47
612−4Min Sun2 KimKOR210.041.47
613−4Kim WilliamsUSA160.041.47
614+3HEY JIN CHOIKOR70.041.45
615−3Misaki HamaJPN100.041.44
616−2Akiko FukushimaJPN80.041.44
617+1Tiffany ChanHKG50.041.43
618−3Silvia CavalleriITA280.041.42
619−8Yu LiuCHN90.041.41
620−4Yumi MatsubaraJPN80.041.41
621−1Meng Chu ChenTPE180.041.41
622−9Marcy HartUSA140.041.40
623−4Nam Kyoung SongKOR70.041.40
624−2Qi TianCHN20.041.39
625+1Ye Seul LeeKOR10.041.39
626−5Caroline WestrupSWE360.041.41
627−3Charlotte WildENG300.041.37
628Momoka MiuraJPN30.041.36
629Astrid Vayson de PradenneFRA230.041.35
630−5Eri JoomaJPN330.041.35
631−8Mallory FraicheUSA320.041.35
632−1Sun Hwa2 LeeKOR210.041.34
633+2Pei-Ying TsaiTPE50.041.34
634+2Tiffany TaveeUSA400.041.52
635−2Katelyn SepmoreeUSA190.041.32
636+2Xin WangCHN200.041.32
637−3Hiromu OnoJPN50.041.32
638−6Frances BondadAUS220.041.32
639+1Daniela ProrokovaCZE250.041.31
640−10Bo Bea KimKOR260.041.31
641Miwako YokoyamaJPN100.041.30
642−5Amy MeierUSA290.041.29
643−4Lauren DoughtieUSA360.041.32
644−1Maha HaddiouiMAR310.041.26
645−1Saki NagamineJPN90.041.26
646−1Calle NielsonUSA340.041.25
647−1Kayla MortellaroUSA150.041.24
648Mika LiuUSA30.041.24
649−2Gyeol ParkKOR50.041.24
650−8Chiharu TsunekawaJPN340.041.23
651−2Manon De RoeyBEL50.041.23
652−1Ai-Chen KuoTPE180.031.21
653−1Airi SugimotoJPN60.031.18
654−1Tanaporn KongkiatkraiTHA240.031.17
655−1Maria SalinasPER200.031.16
656Jane TurnerSCO130.031.16
657−7Viva SchlasbergSWE380.031.26
658−1Lynn CarlssonSWE120.031.15
659−1Supamas SangchanTHA50.031.14
660−5Karen StupplesENG220.031.12
661+174Ziqi YECHN120.031.12
662−3Hee SeoKOR200.031.10
663−3Lacey AgnewUSA370.031.14
664−3Jaruporn Palakawong Na AyutthayaTHA260.031.06
665−2sohye parkKOR60.031.05
666Laura MurraySCO290.031.04
667−2Therese KoelbaekDEN230.031.04
668−6SUN-JEUNG YOUNKOR170.031.04
669Ji Yeon2 KimKOR210.031.03
670−6Laura KuenyUSA330.031.02
671−3Anna RossiITA270.031.02
672Gursimar BadhwalIND20.031.02
673−2Janya MorrakotpanTHA50.031.02
674−4Nozomi SatoJPN90.031.01
675−8Hong TianCHN290.031.01
676−3Emma TaylerENG150.030.99
677−3Jessica WallaceCAN340.030.99
678−3Becca HufferUSA150.030.97
679−3Linda HenrikssonFIN320.030.97
680−3Cecilie LundgreenNOR170.030.95
681−3Kiran MatharuENG210.030.95
682−3Laura CabanillasESP70.030.93
683−3Catherine O'DonnellUSA290.030.93
684−3Haeji KangKOR20.030.92
685−3Yena HwangKOR20.030.92
686Aoi OhnishiJPN20.030.91
687−4Antonella CvitanSWE320.030.90
688−3Selanee HendersonUSA340.030.90
689Ashley SholerCAN240.030.89
690−3EUN SOO JANGKOR30.030.89
691−7Samantha RichdaleCAN360.030.91
692−4Galina RotmistrovaRUS220.030.89
693−3ELIZABETH ELMASSIANAUS40.030.88
694−3Ashley OnaAUS90.030.88
695+2Pinrath LoomboonruangJPN180.020.86
696Kelly TidyENG80.020.86
697+2Ayaka MatsumoriJPN100.020.85
698−5Angel YinUSA30.020.85
699−4Ji-Young YoonKOR160.020.85
700−8Courtney MasseyAUS190.020.85
701−3Pamela FeggansSCO220.020.84
702−1Jean ChuaMAS390.020.94
703−3Henni ZuelENG230.020.84
704−2Julie LuTPE40.020.84
705−11Asuka TsujimuraJPN360.020.86
706−3Kendall WrightUSA270.020.83
707−3Aya EzawaJPN40.020.83
708Hibiki KitamuraJPN80.020.82
709−2Maria ShinoharaJPN20.020.82
710−5Song-Hee KimKOR120.020.80
711−1Charlotte EllisENG290.020.80
712−1Man JINCHN40.020.80
713−4Rungthiwa PangianTHA240.020.79
714+2Nanoko HayashiJPN30.020.79
715−3Vani KapoorIND60.020.78
716−3Hye jung ChoiKOR30.020.78
717−11Daniela HolmqvistSWE290.020.77
718−3Taylor CollinsUSA330.020.77
719−5SooBin KimKOR10.020.77
720−2Luna SobronESP20.020.77
721−1Laura JansoneLAT200.020.76
722−1Nuria IturriosESP10.020.76
723−6Yu Ri KimKOR150.020.75
724−2Madeleine SheilsUSA340.020.75
725−2Annabel DimmockENG10.020.75
726−2Joanna CoeUSA220.020.74
727−2Otoha YoshiJPN20.020.74
728−1Caroline PowersUSA250.020.74
729−10Monica ChristiansenDEN140.020.74
730−4jeong Soo KimKOR120.020.73
731Nina MuehlAUT150.020.73
732−4Jacqueline HedwallSWE200.020.73
733+1Yui KawamotoJPN60.020.72
734−1Ye Jin NaKOR90.020.72
735−6Doris ChenUSA30.020.72
736−4Yuko ShinsakaueJPN170.020.71
737−7Rui YokomineJPN300.020.71
738−3Stephanie Connelly 330.020.70
739−2Anna SvenstrupSWE210.020.70
740−2Song Yi ParkKOR210.020.69
741−5Elisabetta BertiniITA330.020.69
742−3Gigi StollUSA10.020.69
743−3Nahoko MatsumotoJPN40.020.69
744Caizhu GuoCHN270.020.67
745−2Min Gee SongKOR150.020.67
746−4Dawn ShockleyUSA320.020.66
747−6Mitsuki KatahiraJPN340.020.66
748−3Carmen AlonsoESP340.020.66
749−2Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA60.020.65
750−2Monique SmitRSA70.020.65
751−5Wendy WardUSA190.020.65
752−2Andrea LeeUSA10.020.64
753−2Cecilia ChoKOR10.020.64
754−2Mariel GaldianoUSA20.020.64
755+1Sarina KobayashiJPN40.020.63
756−3Dan LiCHN200.020.62
757−3Akari YamamotoJPN320.020.62
758−3Dewi WeberNED10.020.62
759−1A Ra2 ChoKOR200.020.61
760−11Jaclyn SweeneyUSA290.020.61
761−2Jennifer HiranoUSA50.020.61
762−2Jaclyn JansenUSA280.020.60
763−6Bit Na KimKOR150.020.60
764−3Suzanne DickensENG70.020.59
765−2Jamie HullettUSA220.020.58
766−2Sakura KoiwaiJPN30.020.58
767−2Eriko KobashiJPN80.020.58
768−2Hiroko AyadaJPN410.020.68
769−7Caroline BonNZL140.020.57
770+2Maaya SuzukiJPN10.020.57
771−1Hiroko YamaguchiJPN60.020.56
772−1Lei YeCHN80.020.56
773−6Xinying WangCHN90.020.56
774−6Miho MoriJPN150.020.56
775−1Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ150.020.56
776−3Tracy StanfordUSA310.020.56
777−8Chrisje De VriesNED170.020.55
778−3Ginny BrownUSA100.020.54
779−3Holly CalvertENG80.020.53
780−3Laurette MaritzRSA150.010.52
781−3Kurumi DohiJPN160.010.52
782−2Azumi KatohJPN190.010.51
783−4Yoshimi KodaJPN80.010.51
784−3Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA10.010.51
785−3Lili AlvarezMEX300.010.50
786−2Ae Young ShinKOR20.010.50
787−4So Young2 KIMKOR20.010.50
788−3Narisara KerdritTHA270.010.49
789−3Linn AnderssonSWE20.010.48
790−2Kaisa RuuttilaFIN60.010.48
791−4Krista PuisiteLAT110.010.48
792−1Ya-Chun ChangTPE20.010.47
793−4Shannon FishUSA310.010.47
794−2Ya-Huei LuTPE80.010.46
795−2Hsien-Wen HuangTPE130.010.46
796−2Hyun Joo JungKOR220.010.45
797−2Ginger HowardUSA310.010.44
798−8Ashlan RamseyUSA70.010.44
799Bonita BredenhannRSA180.010.44
800−4Cuixia ChenCHN210.010.44
801Amber RatcliffeENG160.010.44
802+4Sarah AttwoodENG30.010.44
803+2Franziska FriedrichGER150.010.44
804−7Stefanie KenoyerUSA320.010.44
805−2Anna Appert LundSWE20.010.44
806−6Mio KonoJPN20.010.44
807−3Neha TripathiIND50.010.43
808−6Woo hee LeeKOR150.010.43
809−11Jenny GleasonUSA110.010.43
810−3Hyeji LEEKOR10.010.43
811Sanna NuutinenFIN60.010.42
812−3Haruna TaguchiJPN330.010.42
813−3Karen GondoJPN20.010.42
814−2Natalie GleadallCAN150.010.42
815−2Alice H. KimUSA300.010.42
816−8Elin AnderssonSWE80.010.41
817−3Michelle ShinUSA350.010.40
818−3Sofia HarkonenFIN130.010.40
819−3Yi-Ching WuKOR40.010.40
820−3Tomomi HiroseJPN40.010.39
821−1Julie TvedeDEN280.010.38
822−4Nelly KordaUSA20.010.38
823−2Mi Hee JungKOR180.010.38
824−2Jin Young HongKOR160.010.38
825−6Eun Bin LeeKOR360.010.39
826−3Chie SakaiJPN300.010.37
827−2Anjelika HammarSWE180.010.36
828−2Karolina VlckovaCZE20.010.36
829−2Adela CejnarovaCZE20.010.36
830−1Maria BeautellESP290.010.35
831−3Madelene SagstromSWE10.010.35
832−2Kelly ShonUSA140.010.34
833−2Olivia CowanGER20.010.34
834Alexandra BonettiFRA10.010.34
835−3Hana WakimotoJPN40.010.34
836+1Hsin-Ning YehTPE190.010.34
837−1Sha WuCHN110.010.34
838Min Ji NamKOR30.010.33
839Sara BrownUSA270.010.32
840Wannasiri SirisampantTHA250.010.32
841−8Walailak Satarak HenryUSA190.010.32
842Lucie AndreFRA280.010.32
843−2Melissa Eaton-JacksonRSA240.010.30
844Danielle McVeighIRL140.010.30
845Marjet van der GraaffNED170.010.30
846Isabelle BeisiegelCAN110.010.30
847−4Ashlee DewhurstAUS210.010.29
848+2Yun Jie ZhangCHN20.010.29
849−1Mumi OhkuboJPN100.010.29
850−1Macarena SilvaCHI60.010.29
851+2Tomoko YokoyamaJPN90.010.28
852−1Orie FujinoJPN100.010.28
853−1Kendra LittleUSA320.010.28
854−7Taoli YangCHN80.010.28
855−1Anais MaggettiSUI300.010.28
856−1Tandi von RubenRSA90.010.28
857−1Anna Dahlberg SoderstromSWE140.010.28
858−1Victoria ParkKOR180.010.27
859−1Michiko MitsuiJPN60.010.27
860−1Emma Cabrera-BelloESP120.010.26
861−1Kym LarrattENG320.010.25
862−1ji-young parkKOR10.010.25
863−1Martina GavierARG280.010.25
864Miyako TanakaJPN140.010.24
865−2Soo Young MoonKOR50.010.24
866−1Toshimi KimuraJPN20.010.24
867−1Kuniko MaedaJPN80.010.24
868Sharmila NicolletIND140.010.23
869Alexandra CasiUSA330.010.23
870Therese LarssonSWE160.010.23
871−4Stephanie SherlockCAN190.010.23
872−1daeun kimKOR30.010.22
873Martyna MierzwaPOL190.010.21
874−2Jessi WhiteUSA320.010.21
875−1Yuriko OhtsukaJPN60.010.21
876+1Fiona PuyoFRA400.010.23
877−2Grace LennonAUS50.010.20
878−2Natalie ShearyUSA340.010.19
879+1An-Na OhKOR160.010.19
880−2Nozomi UetakeJPN30.010.19
881Saya ManabeJPN200.010.18
882Benedikte GrotvedtNOR150.010.18
883Aram ChoKOR100.010.18
884−5Cathleen SantosoAUS20.010.18
885Angela BuzminskiCAN330.000.17
886−2Amy HungTPE140.000.16
887−1Yasuko SatohJPN140.000.16
888Helena CallahanSWE130.000.16
889Hyeon Ju LeeKOR150.000.15
890−3Ae-Ree PyunKOR170.000.15
891−1Ying LuoCHN40.000.15
892−1Oona VartiainenFIN10.000.15
893−1Mika TakushimaJPN120.000.14
894−1Ji Min JungKOR20.000.14
895−1Natalie WilleSWE70.000.14
896−1Katy McNicollSCO290.000.14
897−1Camilla HedbergESP10.000.13
898−1WenWen WangCHN100.000.13
899+2Jessica KarlssonSWE130.000.12
900−2Sayuri TakashimaJPN180.000.12
901−2Min Jeong JangKOR80.000.12
902Candace SchepperleUSA140.000.12
903−3Stephanie KonoUSA330.000.11
904−1Hyun Jin2 ParkKOR220.000.11
905−1Tamara JohnsAUS190.000.10
906Michelle CheungHKG10.000.10
907Krystle FalknerSCO30.000.10
908−3Vicky ThomasAUS90.000.09
909−1Chieh PengTPE30.000.09
910+1Russy GulyanamittaTHA20.000.08
911+1Charlie DouglassENG80.000.08
912−2Lynn BrookyNZL30.000.08
913−4Ping HuangCHN30.000.07
914Sarah KingAUS180.000.06
915−2Yeah Lin ChoNZL10.000.06
916−1Jessica NohAUS30.000.06
917−1Mianne BaggerDEN220.000.06
918−1Inhong LimKOR370.000.06
919−1Lauren HibbertAUS50.000.05
920−1Corie HouAUS170.000.05
921−1Nicole SmithUSA130.000.04

下载屏幕保护程序

请选择: